desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Harlington railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Bedfordshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Mid Bedfordshire
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
LU5 6LU
Advertisement

Harlington Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 17th June
Thameslink06:292BrightonBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures
Brighton04:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Mon 2019-06-17 04:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Brighton
Harlington (Bedfordshire)06:2906:29
Flitwick06:3306:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Flitwick (Mon 2019-06-17 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Flitwick
Bedford06:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Bedford (Mon 2019-06-17 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink06:331BedfordBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures
Bedford06:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Mon 2019-06-17 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Bedford
Harlington (Bedfordshire)06:3306:33
Leagrave06:3806:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Leagrave (Mon 2019-06-17 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Leagrave
Luton06:4106:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Luton (Mon 2019-06-17 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Luton
Luton Airport Parkway06:4506:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Luton Airport Parkway (Mon 2019-06-17 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden06:5106:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Harpenden (Mon 2019-06-17 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Harpenden
St Albans City06:5606:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to St Albans City (Mon 2019-06-17 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to St Albans City
West Hampstead Thameslink07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to West Hampstead Thameslink (Mon 2019-06-17 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
London St Pancras Ll07:1907:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to London St Pancras Ll (Mon 2019-06-17 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon07:2407:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Farringdon (Mon 2019-06-17 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Farringdon
City Thameslink07:2607:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to City Thameslink (Mon 2019-06-17 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to City Thameslink
London Blackfriars07:2807:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to London Blackfriars (Mon 2019-06-17 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to London Blackfriars
London Bridge07:3407:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to London Bridge (Mon 2019-06-17 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to London Bridge
East Croydon07:4807:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to East Croydon (Mon 2019-06-17 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to East Croydon
Gatwick Airport08:0408:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Gatwick Airport (Mon 2019-06-17 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges08:0908:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Three Bridges (Mon 2019-06-17 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Three Bridges
Balcombe08:1608:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Balcombe (Mon 2019-06-17 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Balcombe
Haywards Heath08:2108:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Haywards Heath (Mon 2019-06-17 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Haywards Heath
Wivelsfield08:2808:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Wivelsfield (Mon 2019-06-17 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Wivelsfield
Burgess Hill08:3008:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Burgess Hill (Mon 2019-06-17 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Burgess Hill
Brighton08:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Brighton (Mon 2019-06-17 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink06:461BedfordRainham (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures
Bedford06:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Mon 2019-06-17 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Bedford
Harlington (Bedfordshire)06:4606:46
Leagrave06:5106:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Leagrave (Mon 2019-06-17 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Leagrave
Luton06:5406:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Luton (Mon 2019-06-17 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Luton
Luton Airport Parkway06:5806:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Luton Airport Parkway (Mon 2019-06-17 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden07:0407:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Harpenden (Mon 2019-06-17 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Harpenden
St Albans City07:0907:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to St Albans City (Mon 2019-06-17 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to St Albans City
London St Pancras Ll07:3207:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to London St Pancras Ll (Mon 2019-06-17 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon07:3607:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Farringdon (Mon 2019-06-17 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Farringdon
City Thameslink07:3807:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to City Thameslink (Mon 2019-06-17 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to City Thameslink
London Blackfriars07:4107:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to London Blackfriars (Mon 2019-06-17 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to London Blackfriars
London Bridge07:4707:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to London Bridge (Mon 2019-06-17 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to London Bridge
Deptford07:5507:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Deptford (Mon 2019-06-17 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Deptford
Greenwich07:5707:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Greenwich (Mon 2019-06-17 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Greenwich
Maze Hill08:0008:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Maze Hill (Mon 2019-06-17 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Maze Hill
Westcombe Park08:0208:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Westcombe Park (Mon 2019-06-17 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Westcombe Park
Charlton08:0408:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Charlton (Mon 2019-06-17 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Charlton
Woolwich Arsenal08:1008:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Woolwich Arsenal (Mon 2019-06-17 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Woolwich Arsenal
Plumstead08:1208:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Plumstead (Mon 2019-06-17 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Plumstead
Abbey Wood08:1608:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Abbey Wood (Mon 2019-06-17 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Abbey Wood
Slade Green08:2208:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Slade Green (Mon 2019-06-17 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Slade Green
Dartford08:2708:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Dartford (Mon 2019-06-17 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Dartford
Stone Crossing08:3208:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Stone Crossing (Mon 2019-06-17 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Stone Crossing
Greenhithe For Bluewater08:3408:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Mon 2019-06-17 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Greenhithe For Bluewater
Swanscombe08:3708:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Swanscombe (Mon 2019-06-17 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Swanscombe
Northfleet08:3908:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Northfleet (Mon 2019-06-17 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Northfleet
Gravesend08:4308:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Gravesend (Mon 2019-06-17 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Gravesend
Higham08:4908:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Higham (Mon 2019-06-17 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Higham
Strood (Kent)08:5408:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Strood (Kent) (Mon 2019-06-17 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Strood (Kent)
Rochester08:5808:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Rochester (Mon 2019-06-17 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Rochester
Chatham09:0109:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Chatham (Mon 2019-06-17 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)09:0509:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Gillingham (Kent) (Mon 2019-06-17 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)09:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Rainham (Kent) (Mon 2019-06-17 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Rainham (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink06:552Three BridgesBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures
Three Bridges05:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Mon 2019-06-17 05:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Three Bridges
Harlington (Bedfordshire)06:5506:55
Flitwick06:5906:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Flitwick (Mon 2019-06-17 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Flitwick
Bedford07:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Bedford (Mon 2019-06-17 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink07:031BedfordBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures
Bedford06:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Mon 2019-06-17 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Bedford
Harlington (Bedfordshire)07:0307:03
Leagrave07:0807:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Leagrave (Mon 2019-06-17 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Leagrave
Luton07:1107:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Luton (Mon 2019-06-17 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Luton
Luton Airport Parkway07:1507:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Luton Airport Parkway (Mon 2019-06-17 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden07:2107:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Harpenden (Mon 2019-06-17 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Harpenden
St Albans City07:2607:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to St Albans City (Mon 2019-06-17 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to St Albans City
London St Pancras Ll07:4907:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to London St Pancras Ll (Mon 2019-06-17 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon07:5407:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Farringdon (Mon 2019-06-17 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Farringdon
City Thameslink07:5607:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to City Thameslink (Mon 2019-06-17 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to City Thameslink
London Blackfriars07:5807:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to London Blackfriars (Mon 2019-06-17 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to London Blackfriars
London Bridge08:0408:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to London Bridge (Mon 2019-06-17 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to London Bridge
East Croydon08:1808:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to East Croydon (Mon 2019-06-17 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to East Croydon
Gatwick Airport08:3408:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Gatwick Airport (Mon 2019-06-17 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges08:3908:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Three Bridges (Mon 2019-06-17 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Three Bridges
Balcombe08:4608:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Balcombe (Mon 2019-06-17 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Balcombe
Haywards Heath08:5108:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Haywards Heath (Mon 2019-06-17 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Haywards Heath
Wivelsfield08:5808:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Wivelsfield (Mon 2019-06-17 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Wivelsfield
Burgess Hill09:0009:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Burgess Hill (Mon 2019-06-17 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Burgess Hill
Brighton09:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Brighton (Mon 2019-06-17 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink07:161BedfordThree BridgesCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures
Bedford07:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Mon 2019-06-17 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Bedford
Harlington (Bedfordshire)07:1607:16
Leagrave07:2107:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Leagrave (Mon 2019-06-17 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Leagrave
Luton07:2507:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Luton (Mon 2019-06-17 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Luton
Luton Airport Parkway07:2807:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Luton Airport Parkway (Mon 2019-06-17 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Harpenden (Mon 2019-06-17 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Harpenden
St Albans City07:4007:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to St Albans City (Mon 2019-06-17 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to St Albans City
London St Pancras Ll08:0408:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to London St Pancras Ll (Mon 2019-06-17 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon08:0908:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Farringdon (Mon 2019-06-17 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Farringdon
City Thameslink08:1108:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to City Thameslink (Mon 2019-06-17 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to City Thameslink
London Blackfriars08:1308:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to London Blackfriars (Mon 2019-06-17 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to London Blackfriars
London Bridge08:2008:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to London Bridge (Mon 2019-06-17 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to London Bridge
Norwood Junction08:3208:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Norwood Junction (Mon 2019-06-17 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Norwood Junction
East Croydon08:3608:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to East Croydon (Mon 2019-06-17 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to East Croydon
Purley08:4408:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Purley (Mon 2019-06-17 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Purley
Redhill08:5308:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Redhill (Mon 2019-06-17 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Redhill
Earlswood (Surrey)08:5608:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Earlswood (Surrey) (Mon 2019-06-17 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Earlswood (Surrey)
Salfords (Surrey)08:5908:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Salfords (Surrey) (Mon 2019-06-17 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Salfords (Surrey)
Horley09:0309:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Horley (Mon 2019-06-17 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Horley
Gatwick Airport09:0509:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Gatwick Airport (Mon 2019-06-17 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges09:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Three Bridges (Mon 2019-06-17 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Three Bridges
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 17th June
Thameslink06:292BrightonBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals
Brighton04:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Mon 2019-06-17 04:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Brighton
Haywards Heath04:2504:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Mon 2019-06-17 04:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Haywards Heath
Three Bridges04:3404:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Mon 2019-06-17 04:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport04:4004:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Mon 2019-06-17 04:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Horley04:4304:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Mon 2019-06-17 04:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Horley
Redhill04:5104:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Mon 2019-06-17 04:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Redhill
Purley05:0105:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Mon 2019-06-17 05:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Purley
East Croydon05:0805:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Mon 2019-06-17 05:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from East Croydon
London Bridge05:2405:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Mon 2019-06-17 05:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from London Bridge
London Blackfriars05:3105:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Mon 2019-06-17 05:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from London Blackfriars
City Thameslink05:3305:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Mon 2019-06-17 05:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from City Thameslink
Farringdon05:3505:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Mon 2019-06-17 05:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll05:4005:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Mon 2019-06-17 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
West Hampstead Thameslink05:4805:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Mon 2019-06-17 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
St Albans City06:0406:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Mon 2019-06-17 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from St Albans City
Harpenden06:1006:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Mon 2019-06-17 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway06:1606:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Mon 2019-06-17 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Luton06:2006:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Mon 2019-06-17 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Luton
Leagrave06:2506:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Mon 2019-06-17 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Leagrave
Harlington (Bedfordshire)06:2906:29
Bedford06:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Bedford (Mon 2019-06-17 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink06:331BedfordBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals
Bedford06:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Mon 2019-06-17 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Bedford
Flitwick06:2906:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Mon 2019-06-17 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Flitwick
Harlington (Bedfordshire)06:3306:33
Brighton08:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Brighton (Mon 2019-06-17 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink06:461BedfordRainham (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals
Bedford06:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Mon 2019-06-17 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Bedford
Flitwick06:4206:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Mon 2019-06-17 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Flitwick
Harlington (Bedfordshire)06:4606:46
Rainham (Kent)09:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Rainham (Kent) (Mon 2019-06-17 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Rainham (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink06:552Three BridgesBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals
Three Bridges05:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Mon 2019-06-17 05:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport05:1805:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Mon 2019-06-17 05:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Redhill05:2705:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Mon 2019-06-17 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Redhill
East Croydon05:3905:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Mon 2019-06-17 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from East Croydon
London Bridge05:5405:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Mon 2019-06-17 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from London Bridge
London Blackfriars06:0106:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Mon 2019-06-17 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from London Blackfriars
City Thameslink06:0306:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Mon 2019-06-17 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from City Thameslink
Farringdon06:0506:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Mon 2019-06-17 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll06:1006:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Mon 2019-06-17 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
West Hampstead Thameslink06:1806:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Mon 2019-06-17 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
St Albans City06:3006:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Mon 2019-06-17 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from St Albans City
Harpenden06:3606:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Mon 2019-06-17 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway06:4206:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Mon 2019-06-17 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Luton06:4606:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Mon 2019-06-17 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Luton
Leagrave06:5106:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Mon 2019-06-17 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Leagrave
Harlington (Bedfordshire)06:5506:55
Bedford07:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Bedford (Mon 2019-06-17 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink07:031BedfordBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals
Bedford06:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Mon 2019-06-17 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Bedford
Flitwick06:5906:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Mon 2019-06-17 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Flitwick
Harlington (Bedfordshire)07:0307:03
Brighton09:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Brighton (Mon 2019-06-17 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink07:161BedfordThree BridgesCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals
Bedford07:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Mon 2019-06-17 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Bedford
Flitwick07:1207:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Mon 2019-06-17 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Flitwick
Harlington (Bedfordshire)07:1607:16
Three Bridges09:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Three Bridges (Mon 2019-06-17 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Three Bridges
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-07-19.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T052
Route stops and distances
Bedford, Luton, St Albans and City of London - South London, Gatwick Airport and Brighton
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..