desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Harlington railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Bedfordshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Mid Bedfordshire
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
LU5 6LU

Harlington Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 14th November
Thameslink04:281BedfordBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures
Bedford04:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Wed 2018-11-14 04:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Bedford
Harlington (Bedfordshire)04:2804:28
Leagrave04:3304:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Leagrave (Wed 2018-11-14 04:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Leagrave
Luton04:3704:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Luton (Wed 2018-11-14 04:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Luton
Luton Airport Parkway04:4004:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Luton Airport Parkway (Wed 2018-11-14 04:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden04:4604:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Harpenden (Wed 2018-11-14 04:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Harpenden
St Albans City04:5204:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to St Albans City (Wed 2018-11-14 04:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to St Albans City
West Hampstead Thameslink05:0905:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to West Hampstead Thameslink (Wed 2018-11-14 04:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
London St Pancras Ll05:1905:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to London St Pancras Ll (Wed 2018-11-14 04:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon05:2405:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Farringdon (Wed 2018-11-14 04:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Farringdon
City Thameslink05:2605:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to City Thameslink (Wed 2018-11-14 04:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to City Thameslink
London Blackfriars05:2805:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to London Blackfriars (Wed 2018-11-14 04:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to London Blackfriars
London Bridge05:3405:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to London Bridge (Wed 2018-11-14 04:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to London Bridge
East Croydon05:4805:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to East Croydon (Wed 2018-11-14 04:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to East Croydon
Gatwick Airport06:0406:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Gatwick Airport (Wed 2018-11-14 04:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges06:0906:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Three Bridges (Wed 2018-11-14 04:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Three Bridges
Balcombe06:1606:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Balcombe (Wed 2018-11-14 04:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Balcombe
Haywards Heath06:2106:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Haywards Heath (Wed 2018-11-14 04:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Haywards Heath
Wivelsfield06:2606:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Wivelsfield (Wed 2018-11-14 04:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Wivelsfield
Burgess Hill06:2806:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Burgess Hill (Wed 2018-11-14 04:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Burgess Hill
Hassocks06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Hassocks (Wed 2018-11-14 04:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Hassocks
Preston Park06:3806:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Preston Park (Wed 2018-11-14 04:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Preston Park
Brighton06:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Brighton (Wed 2018-11-14 04:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink04:432Three BridgesBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures
Three Bridges02:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Wed 2018-11-14 02:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Three Bridges
Harlington (Bedfordshire)04:4304:43
Flitwick04:4704:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Flitwick (Wed 2018-11-14 04:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Flitwick
Bedford05:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Bedford (Wed 2018-11-14 04:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink04:581BedfordBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures
Bedford04:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Wed 2018-11-14 04:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Bedford
Harlington (Bedfordshire)04:5804:58
Leagrave05:0305:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Leagrave (Wed 2018-11-14 04:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Leagrave
Luton05:0705:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Luton (Wed 2018-11-14 04:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Luton
Luton Airport Parkway05:1005:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Luton Airport Parkway (Wed 2018-11-14 04:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden05:1605:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Harpenden (Wed 2018-11-14 04:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Harpenden
St Albans City05:2205:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to St Albans City (Wed 2018-11-14 04:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to St Albans City
West Hampstead Thameslink05:3905:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to West Hampstead Thameslink (Wed 2018-11-14 04:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
London St Pancras Ll05:4905:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to London St Pancras Ll (Wed 2018-11-14 04:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon05:5405:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Farringdon (Wed 2018-11-14 04:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Farringdon
City Thameslink05:5605:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to City Thameslink (Wed 2018-11-14 04:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to City Thameslink
London Blackfriars05:5805:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to London Blackfriars (Wed 2018-11-14 04:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to London Blackfriars
London Bridge06:0406:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to London Bridge (Wed 2018-11-14 04:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to London Bridge
East Croydon06:1806:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to East Croydon (Wed 2018-11-14 04:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to East Croydon
Gatwick Airport06:3406:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Gatwick Airport (Wed 2018-11-14 04:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges06:3906:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Three Bridges (Wed 2018-11-14 04:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Three Bridges
Balcombe06:4606:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Balcombe (Wed 2018-11-14 04:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Balcombe
Haywards Heath06:5106:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Haywards Heath (Wed 2018-11-14 04:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Haywards Heath
Wivelsfield06:5806:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Wivelsfield (Wed 2018-11-14 04:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Wivelsfield
Burgess Hill07:0007:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Burgess Hill (Wed 2018-11-14 04:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Burgess Hill
Hassocks07:0407:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Hassocks (Wed 2018-11-14 04:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Hassocks
Preston Park07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Preston Park (Wed 2018-11-14 04:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Preston Park
Brighton07:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Brighton (Wed 2018-11-14 04:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink05:052Three BridgesBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures
Three Bridges03:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Wed 2018-11-14 03:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Three Bridges
Harlington (Bedfordshire)05:0505:05
Flitwick05:0905:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Flitwick (Wed 2018-11-14 05:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Flitwick
Bedford05:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Bedford (Wed 2018-11-14 05:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink05:301BedfordBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures
Bedford05:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Wed 2018-11-14 05:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Bedford
Harlington (Bedfordshire)05:3005:30
Leagrave05:3505:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Leagrave (Wed 2018-11-14 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Leagrave
Luton05:3905:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Luton (Wed 2018-11-14 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Luton
Luton Airport Parkway05:4205:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Luton Airport Parkway (Wed 2018-11-14 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden05:4805:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Harpenden (Wed 2018-11-14 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Harpenden
St Albans City05:5505:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to St Albans City (Wed 2018-11-14 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to St Albans City
West Hampstead Thameslink06:0906:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to West Hampstead Thameslink (Wed 2018-11-14 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
London St Pancras Ll06:1906:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to London St Pancras Ll (Wed 2018-11-14 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon06:2406:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Farringdon (Wed 2018-11-14 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Farringdon
City Thameslink06:2606:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to City Thameslink (Wed 2018-11-14 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to City Thameslink
London Blackfriars06:2806:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to London Blackfriars (Wed 2018-11-14 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to London Blackfriars
London Bridge06:3406:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to London Bridge (Wed 2018-11-14 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to London Bridge
East Croydon06:4806:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to East Croydon (Wed 2018-11-14 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to East Croydon
Gatwick Airport07:0407:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Gatwick Airport (Wed 2018-11-14 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges07:0907:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Three Bridges (Wed 2018-11-14 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Three Bridges
Balcombe07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Balcombe (Wed 2018-11-14 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Balcombe
Haywards Heath07:2107:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Haywards Heath (Wed 2018-11-14 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Haywards Heath
Wivelsfield07:2807:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Wivelsfield (Wed 2018-11-14 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Wivelsfield
Burgess Hill07:3007:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Burgess Hill (Wed 2018-11-14 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Burgess Hill
Hassocks07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Hassocks (Wed 2018-11-14 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Hassocks
Preston Park07:4007:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Preston Park (Wed 2018-11-14 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Preston Park
Brighton07:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Brighton (Wed 2018-11-14 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink05:391BedfordEast GrinsteadCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures
Bedford05:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Wed 2018-11-14 05:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Bedford
Harlington (Bedfordshire)05:3905:39
Leagrave05:4305:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Leagrave (Wed 2018-11-14 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Leagrave
Luton05:4705:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Luton (Wed 2018-11-14 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Luton
Luton Airport Parkway05:5005:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Luton Airport Parkway (Wed 2018-11-14 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden05:5605:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Harpenden (Wed 2018-11-14 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Harpenden
St Albans City06:0106:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to St Albans City (Wed 2018-11-14 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to St Albans City
London St Pancras Ll06:2406:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to London St Pancras Ll (Wed 2018-11-14 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon06:2906:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Farringdon (Wed 2018-11-14 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Farringdon
City Thameslink06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to City Thameslink (Wed 2018-11-14 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to City Thameslink
London Blackfriars06:3306:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to London Blackfriars (Wed 2018-11-14 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to London Blackfriars
London Bridge06:4006:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to London Bridge (Wed 2018-11-14 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to London Bridge
East Croydon06:5406:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to East Croydon (Wed 2018-11-14 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to East Croydon
South Croydon06:5806:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to South Croydon (Wed 2018-11-14 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to South Croydon
Sanderstead07:0107:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Sanderstead (Wed 2018-11-14 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Sanderstead
Oxted07:1307:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Oxted (Wed 2018-11-14 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Oxted
Hurst Green07:1707:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Hurst Green (Wed 2018-11-14 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Hurst Green
Lingfield07:2407:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Lingfield (Wed 2018-11-14 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Lingfield
Dormans07:2707:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Dormans (Wed 2018-11-14 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Dormans
East Grinstead07:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to East Grinstead (Wed 2018-11-14 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to East Grinstead
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 14th November
Thameslink04:281BedfordBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals
Bedford04:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Wed 2018-11-14 04:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Bedford
Flitwick04:2404:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Wed 2018-11-14 04:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Flitwick
Harlington (Bedfordshire)04:2804:28
Brighton06:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Brighton (Wed 2018-11-14 04:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink04:432Three BridgesBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals
Three Bridges02:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Wed 2018-11-14 02:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport02:4502:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Wed 2018-11-14 02:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Horley02:4902:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Wed 2018-11-14 02:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Horley
Purley03:0203:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Wed 2018-11-14 03:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Purley
East Croydon03:0903:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Wed 2018-11-14 03:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from East Croydon
London Blackfriars03:3603:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Wed 2018-11-14 03:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from London Blackfriars
London St Pancras Ll03:4303:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Wed 2018-11-14 03:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Kentish Town03:4803:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Wed 2018-11-14 03:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Kentish Town
West Hampstead Thameslink03:5203:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Wed 2018-11-14 03:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
Cricklewood03:5503:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cricklewood to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Wed 2018-11-14 03:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Cricklewood
Hendon04:0004:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hendon to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Wed 2018-11-14 04:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Hendon
Mill Hill Broadway04:0304:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Broadway to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Wed 2018-11-14 04:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Mill Hill Broadway
Elstree & Borehamwood04:0704:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Wed 2018-11-14 04:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Elstree & Borehamwood
Radlett04:1104:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Wed 2018-11-14 04:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Radlett
St Albans City04:1704:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Wed 2018-11-14 04:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from St Albans City
Harpenden04:2504:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Wed 2018-11-14 04:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway04:3004:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Wed 2018-11-14 04:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Luton04:3404:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Wed 2018-11-14 04:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Luton
Leagrave04:3904:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Wed 2018-11-14 04:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Leagrave
Harlington (Bedfordshire)04:4304:43
Bedford05:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Bedford (Wed 2018-11-14 04:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink04:581BedfordBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals
Bedford04:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Wed 2018-11-14 04:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Bedford
Flitwick04:5404:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Wed 2018-11-14 04:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Flitwick
Harlington (Bedfordshire)04:5804:58
Brighton07:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Brighton (Wed 2018-11-14 04:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink05:052Three BridgesBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals
Three Bridges03:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Wed 2018-11-14 03:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport03:1903:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Wed 2018-11-14 03:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Gatwick Airport
East Croydon03:3903:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Wed 2018-11-14 03:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from East Croydon
London Blackfriars04:0604:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Wed 2018-11-14 04:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from London Blackfriars
London St Pancras Ll04:1304:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Wed 2018-11-14 04:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
West Hampstead Thameslink04:2204:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Wed 2018-11-14 04:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
St Albans City04:4004:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Wed 2018-11-14 04:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from St Albans City
Harpenden04:4704:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Wed 2018-11-14 04:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway04:5204:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Wed 2018-11-14 04:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Luton04:5604:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Wed 2018-11-14 04:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Luton
Leagrave05:0105:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Wed 2018-11-14 05:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Leagrave
Harlington (Bedfordshire)05:0505:05
Bedford05:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Bedford (Wed 2018-11-14 05:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink05:301BedfordBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals
Bedford05:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Wed 2018-11-14 05:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Bedford
Flitwick05:2605:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Wed 2018-11-14 05:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Flitwick
Harlington (Bedfordshire)05:3005:30
Brighton07:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Brighton (Wed 2018-11-14 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink05:391BedfordEast GrinsteadCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals
Bedford05:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Wed 2018-11-14 05:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Bedford
Flitwick05:3505:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Wed 2018-11-14 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Flitwick
Harlington (Bedfordshire)05:3905:39
East Grinstead07:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to East Grinstead (Wed 2018-11-14 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to East Grinstead
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-12-07.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DECEMBER 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T052
Route stops and distances
Bedford, Luton, St Albans and City of London - South London, Gatwick Airport and Brighton
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..