desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Harlington railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Bedfordshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Mid Bedfordshire
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
LU5 6LU
Advertisement

Harlington Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 23rd October
Thameslink11:052BrightonBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures
Brighton09:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Tue 2018-10-23 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Brighton
Harlington (Bedfordshire)11:0511:05
Flitwick11:0911:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Flitwick (Tue 2018-10-23 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Flitwick
Bedford11:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Bedford (Tue 2018-10-23 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink11:202Gatwick AirportBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures
Gatwick Airport09:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Tue 2018-10-23 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Harlington (Bedfordshire)11:2011:20
Flitwick11:2411:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Flitwick (Tue 2018-10-23 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Flitwick
Bedford11:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Bedford (Tue 2018-10-23 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink11:201BedfordGatwick AirportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures
Bedford11:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Tue 2018-10-23 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Bedford
Harlington (Bedfordshire)11:2011:20
Leagrave11:2511:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Leagrave (Tue 2018-10-23 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Leagrave
Luton11:2811:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Luton (Tue 2018-10-23 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Luton
Luton Airport Parkway11:3211:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Luton Airport Parkway (Tue 2018-10-23 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden11:3811:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Harpenden (Tue 2018-10-23 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Harpenden
St Albans City11:4311:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to St Albans City (Tue 2018-10-23 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to St Albans City
London St Pancras Ll12:0412:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to London St Pancras Ll (Tue 2018-10-23 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon12:0912:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Farringdon (Tue 2018-10-23 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Farringdon
City Thameslink12:1112:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to City Thameslink (Tue 2018-10-23 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to City Thameslink
London Blackfriars12:1312:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to London Blackfriars (Tue 2018-10-23 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to London Blackfriars
London Bridge12:2012:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to London Bridge (Tue 2018-10-23 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to London Bridge
Norwood Junction12:3212:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Norwood Junction (Tue 2018-10-23 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Norwood Junction
East Croydon12:3612:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to East Croydon (Tue 2018-10-23 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to East Croydon
Purley12:4312:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Purley (Tue 2018-10-23 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Purley
Redhill12:5212:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Redhill (Tue 2018-10-23 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Redhill
Earlswood (Surrey)12:5712:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Earlswood (Surrey) (Tue 2018-10-23 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Earlswood (Surrey)
Salfords (Surrey)13:0113:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Salfords (Surrey) (Tue 2018-10-23 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Salfords (Surrey)
Horley13:0413:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Horley (Tue 2018-10-23 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Horley
Gatwick Airport13:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Gatwick Airport (Tue 2018-10-23 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Gatwick Airport
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink11:352BrightonBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures
Brighton09:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Tue 2018-10-23 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Brighton
Harlington (Bedfordshire)11:3511:35
Flitwick11:3911:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Flitwick (Tue 2018-10-23 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Flitwick
Bedford11:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Bedford (Tue 2018-10-23 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink11:492Gatwick AirportBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures
Gatwick Airport10:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Tue 2018-10-23 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Harlington (Bedfordshire)11:4911:49
Flitwick11:5311:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Flitwick (Tue 2018-10-23 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Flitwick
Bedford12:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Bedford (Tue 2018-10-23 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink11:501BedfordGatwick AirportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures
Bedford11:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Tue 2018-10-23 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Bedford
Harlington (Bedfordshire)11:5011:50
Leagrave11:5511:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Leagrave (Tue 2018-10-23 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Leagrave
Luton11:5811:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Luton (Tue 2018-10-23 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Luton
Luton Airport Parkway12:0212:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Luton Airport Parkway (Tue 2018-10-23 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden12:0812:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Harpenden (Tue 2018-10-23 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Harpenden
St Albans City12:1312:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to St Albans City (Tue 2018-10-23 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to St Albans City
London St Pancras Ll12:3412:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to London St Pancras Ll (Tue 2018-10-23 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon12:3912:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Farringdon (Tue 2018-10-23 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Farringdon
City Thameslink12:4112:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to City Thameslink (Tue 2018-10-23 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to City Thameslink
London Blackfriars12:4312:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to London Blackfriars (Tue 2018-10-23 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to London Blackfriars
London Bridge12:5012:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to London Bridge (Tue 2018-10-23 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to London Bridge
Norwood Junction13:0213:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Norwood Junction (Tue 2018-10-23 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Norwood Junction
East Croydon13:0613:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to East Croydon (Tue 2018-10-23 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to East Croydon
Purley13:1313:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Purley (Tue 2018-10-23 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Purley
Redhill13:2213:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Redhill (Tue 2018-10-23 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Redhill
Earlswood (Surrey)13:2713:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Earlswood (Surrey) (Tue 2018-10-23 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Earlswood (Surrey)
Salfords (Surrey)13:3113:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Salfords (Surrey) (Tue 2018-10-23 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Salfords (Surrey)
Horley13:3413:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Horley (Tue 2018-10-23 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Horley
Gatwick Airport13:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Gatwick Airport (Tue 2018-10-23 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Gatwick Airport
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 23rd October
Thameslink11:052BrightonBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals
Brighton09:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Tue 2018-10-23 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Brighton
Burgess Hill09:1209:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burgess Hill to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Tue 2018-10-23 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Burgess Hill
Wivelsfield09:1409:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wivelsfield to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Tue 2018-10-23 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Wivelsfield
Haywards Heath09:1809:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Tue 2018-10-23 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Haywards Heath
Balcombe09:2409:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balcombe to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Tue 2018-10-23 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Balcombe
Three Bridges09:3009:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Tue 2018-10-23 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport09:3509:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Tue 2018-10-23 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Gatwick Airport
East Croydon09:5109:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Tue 2018-10-23 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from East Croydon
London Bridge10:0410:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Tue 2018-10-23 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from London Bridge
London Blackfriars10:1110:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Tue 2018-10-23 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from London Blackfriars
City Thameslink10:1310:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Tue 2018-10-23 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from City Thameslink
Farringdon10:1610:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Tue 2018-10-23 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll10:2010:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Tue 2018-10-23 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
West Hampstead Thameslink10:2910:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Tue 2018-10-23 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
St Albans City10:4110:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Tue 2018-10-23 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from St Albans City
Harpenden10:4710:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Tue 2018-10-23 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway10:5210:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Tue 2018-10-23 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Luton10:5610:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Tue 2018-10-23 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Luton
Leagrave11:0111:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Tue 2018-10-23 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Leagrave
Harlington (Bedfordshire)11:0511:05
Bedford11:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Bedford (Tue 2018-10-23 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink11:202Gatwick AirportBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals
Gatwick Airport09:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Tue 2018-10-23 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Horley09:3509:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Tue 2018-10-23 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Horley
Salfords (Surrey)09:3909:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Tue 2018-10-23 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Salfords (Surrey)
Earlswood (Surrey)09:4309:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (Surrey) to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Tue 2018-10-23 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Earlswood (Surrey)
Redhill09:4809:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Tue 2018-10-23 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Redhill
Purley09:5709:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Tue 2018-10-23 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Purley
East Croydon10:0310:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Tue 2018-10-23 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from East Croydon
Norwood Junction10:0710:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norwood Junction to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Tue 2018-10-23 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Norwood Junction
London Bridge10:2010:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Tue 2018-10-23 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from London Bridge
London Blackfriars10:2610:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Tue 2018-10-23 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from London Blackfriars
City Thameslink10:2810:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Tue 2018-10-23 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from City Thameslink
Farringdon10:3110:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Tue 2018-10-23 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll10:3510:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Tue 2018-10-23 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
St Albans City10:5410:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Tue 2018-10-23 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from St Albans City
Harpenden11:0211:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Tue 2018-10-23 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway11:0711:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Tue 2018-10-23 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Luton11:1111:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Tue 2018-10-23 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Luton
Leagrave11:1511:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Tue 2018-10-23 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Leagrave
Harlington (Bedfordshire)11:2011:20
Bedford11:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Bedford (Tue 2018-10-23 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink11:201BedfordGatwick AirportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals
Bedford11:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Tue 2018-10-23 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Bedford
Flitwick11:1611:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Tue 2018-10-23 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Flitwick
Harlington (Bedfordshire)11:2011:20
Gatwick Airport13:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Gatwick Airport (Tue 2018-10-23 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Gatwick Airport
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink11:352BrightonBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals
Brighton09:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Tue 2018-10-23 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Brighton
Preston Park09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston Park to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Tue 2018-10-23 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Preston Park
Hassocks09:3509:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hassocks to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Tue 2018-10-23 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Hassocks
Burgess Hill09:3909:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burgess Hill to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Tue 2018-10-23 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Burgess Hill
Wivelsfield09:4109:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wivelsfield to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Tue 2018-10-23 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Wivelsfield
Haywards Heath09:4509:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Tue 2018-10-23 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Haywards Heath
Balcombe09:5109:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balcombe to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Tue 2018-10-23 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Balcombe
Three Bridges09:5709:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Tue 2018-10-23 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport10:0310:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Tue 2018-10-23 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Gatwick Airport
East Croydon10:2110:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Tue 2018-10-23 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from East Croydon
London Bridge10:3410:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Tue 2018-10-23 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from London Bridge
London Blackfriars10:4110:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Tue 2018-10-23 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from London Blackfriars
City Thameslink10:4310:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Tue 2018-10-23 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from City Thameslink
Farringdon10:4610:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Tue 2018-10-23 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll10:5010:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Tue 2018-10-23 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
West Hampstead Thameslink10:5910:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Tue 2018-10-23 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
St Albans City11:1111:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Tue 2018-10-23 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from St Albans City
Harpenden11:1711:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Tue 2018-10-23 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway11:2211:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Tue 2018-10-23 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Luton11:2611:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Tue 2018-10-23 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Luton
Leagrave11:3111:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Tue 2018-10-23 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Leagrave
Harlington (Bedfordshire)11:3511:35
Bedford11:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Bedford (Tue 2018-10-23 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink11:492Gatwick AirportBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals
Gatwick Airport10:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Tue 2018-10-23 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Horley10:0510:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Tue 2018-10-23 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Horley
Salfords (Surrey)10:0910:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Tue 2018-10-23 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Salfords (Surrey)
Earlswood (Surrey)10:1310:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (Surrey) to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Tue 2018-10-23 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Earlswood (Surrey)
Redhill10:1710:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Tue 2018-10-23 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Redhill
Purley10:2710:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Tue 2018-10-23 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Purley
East Croydon10:3310:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Tue 2018-10-23 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from East Croydon
Norwood Junction10:3710:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norwood Junction to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Tue 2018-10-23 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Norwood Junction
London Bridge10:5010:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Tue 2018-10-23 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from London Bridge
London Blackfriars10:5610:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Tue 2018-10-23 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from London Blackfriars
City Thameslink10:5810:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Tue 2018-10-23 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from City Thameslink
Farringdon11:0111:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Tue 2018-10-23 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll11:0511:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Tue 2018-10-23 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
St Albans City11:2411:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Tue 2018-10-23 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from St Albans City
Harpenden11:3111:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Tue 2018-10-23 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway11:3611:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Tue 2018-10-23 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Luton11:4011:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Tue 2018-10-23 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Luton
Leagrave11:4411:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Tue 2018-10-23 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Leagrave
Harlington (Bedfordshire)11:4911:49
Bedford12:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Bedford (Tue 2018-10-23 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink11:501BedfordGatwick AirportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals
Bedford11:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Tue 2018-10-23 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Bedford
Flitwick11:4611:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Tue 2018-10-23 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Flitwick
Harlington (Bedfordshire)11:5011:50
Gatwick Airport13:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Gatwick Airport (Tue 2018-10-23 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Gatwick Airport
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-12-07.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DECEMBER 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T052
Route stops and distances
Bedford, Luton, St Albans and City of London - South London, Gatwick Airport and Brighton
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..