desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Hall Green railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Birmingham
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B28 8JX
Advertisement

Hall Green Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 10th July
London Midland07:39Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hall Green departures
Stourbridge Junction06:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Hall Green (Fri 2020-07-10 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Hall Green07:3907:39
Yardley Wood07:4207:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Yardley Wood (Fri 2020-07-10 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Yardley Wood
Shirley07:4507:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Shirley (Fri 2020-07-10 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Shirley
Whitlocks End07:4807:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Whitlocks End (Fri 2020-07-10 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Whitlocks End
Wythall07:5007:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Wythall (Fri 2020-07-10 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Wythall
Earlswood (West Midlands)07:5307:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Fri 2020-07-10 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Earlswood (West Midlands)
The Lakes (Warwickshire)07:5607:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Fri 2020-07-10 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Wood End07:5807:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Wood End (Fri 2020-07-10 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Wood End
Danzey08:0108:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Danzey (Fri 2020-07-10 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Danzey
Henley-In-Arden08:0608:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Henley-In-Arden (Fri 2020-07-10 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Henley-In-Arden
Wootton Wawen08:0908:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Wootton Wawen (Fri 2020-07-10 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Wootton Wawen
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)08:1508:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Fri 2020-07-10 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway08:1808:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Fri 2020-07-10 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon08:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2020-07-10 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland07:46Whitlocks EndWorcester Shrub HillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hall Green departures
Whitlocks End07:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Hall Green (Fri 2020-07-10 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Whitlocks End
Hall Green07:4607:46
Spring Road07:4807:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Spring Road (Fri 2020-07-10 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Spring Road
Birmingham Moor Street07:5507:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Birmingham Moor Street (Fri 2020-07-10 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill07:5808:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Birmingham Snow Hill (Fri 2020-07-10 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter08:0208:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2020-07-10 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns08:0708:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to The Hawthorns (Fri 2020-07-10 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge08:1008:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Fri 2020-07-10 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Rowley Regis08:1508:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Rowley Regis (Fri 2020-07-10 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Rowley Regis
Cradley Heath08:2108:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Cradley Heath (Fri 2020-07-10 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Cradley Heath
Stourbridge Junction08:2608:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Stourbridge Junction (Fri 2020-07-10 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley08:3008:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Hagley (Fri 2020-07-10 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Hagley
Blakedown08:3308:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Blakedown (Fri 2020-07-10 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster08:3708:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Kidderminster (Fri 2020-07-10 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Kidderminster
Hartlebury08:4308:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Hartlebury (Fri 2020-07-10 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Hartlebury
Droitwich Spa08:5108:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Droitwich Spa (Fri 2020-07-10 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Droitwich Spa
Worcester Shrub Hill08:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Worcester Shrub Hill (Fri 2020-07-10 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Worcester Shrub Hill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland08:08Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland08:19KidderminsterWhitlocks EndCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hall Green departures
Kidderminster07:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Hall Green (Fri 2020-07-10 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Kidderminster
Hall Green08:1808:19
Yardley Wood08:2108:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Yardley Wood (Fri 2020-07-10 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Yardley Wood
Shirley08:2408:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Shirley (Fri 2020-07-10 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Shirley
Whitlocks End08:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Whitlocks End (Fri 2020-07-10 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Whitlocks End
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland08:39Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hall Green departures
Stourbridge Junction07:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Hall Green (Fri 2020-07-10 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Hall Green08:3908:39
Yardley Wood08:4208:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Yardley Wood (Fri 2020-07-10 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Yardley Wood
Shirley08:4508:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Shirley (Fri 2020-07-10 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Shirley
Whitlocks End08:4808:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Whitlocks End (Fri 2020-07-10 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Whitlocks End
Wythall08:5008:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Wythall (Fri 2020-07-10 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Wythall
Earlswood (West Midlands)08:5308:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Fri 2020-07-10 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Earlswood (West Midlands)
The Lakes (Warwickshire)08:5608:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Fri 2020-07-10 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Wood End08:5808:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Wood End (Fri 2020-07-10 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Wood End
Danzey09:0109:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Danzey (Fri 2020-07-10 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Danzey
Henley-In-Arden09:0609:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Henley-In-Arden (Fri 2020-07-10 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Henley-In-Arden
Wootton Wawen09:0909:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Wootton Wawen (Fri 2020-07-10 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Wootton Wawen
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)09:1509:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Fri 2020-07-10 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway09:1809:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Fri 2020-07-10 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon09:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2020-07-10 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 10th July
London Midland07:39Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hall Green arrivals
Stourbridge Junction06:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Hall Green (Fri 2020-07-10 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye06:5606:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Hall Green (Fri 2020-07-10 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath06:5806:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Hall Green (Fri 2020-07-10 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Hall Green (Fri 2020-07-10 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis07:0507:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Hall Green (Fri 2020-07-10 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Hall Green (Fri 2020-07-10 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge07:1207:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Hall Green (Fri 2020-07-10 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns07:1407:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Hall Green (Fri 2020-07-10 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter07:1807:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Hall Green (Fri 2020-07-10 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill07:2207:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Hall Green (Fri 2020-07-10 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street07:2707:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Hall Green (Fri 2020-07-10 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath07:3107:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Hall Green (Fri 2020-07-10 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Small Heath
Tyseley07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Hall Green (Fri 2020-07-10 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Tyseley
Spring Road07:3707:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Hall Green (Fri 2020-07-10 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Spring Road
Hall Green07:3907:39
Stratford-Upon-Avon08:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2020-07-10 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland07:46Whitlocks EndWorcester Shrub HillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hall Green arrivals
Whitlocks End07:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Hall Green (Fri 2020-07-10 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Whitlocks End
Shirley07:4007:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Hall Green (Fri 2020-07-10 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Shirley
Yardley Wood07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Hall Green (Fri 2020-07-10 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Yardley Wood
Hall Green07:4607:46
Worcester Shrub Hill08:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Worcester Shrub Hill (Fri 2020-07-10 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Worcester Shrub Hill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland08:07Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland08:18KidderminsterWhitlocks EndCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hall Green arrivals
Kidderminster07:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Hall Green (Fri 2020-07-10 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown07:2407:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Hall Green (Fri 2020-07-10 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley07:2707:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Hall Green (Fri 2020-07-10 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction07:3107:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Hall Green (Fri 2020-07-10 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Hall Green (Fri 2020-07-10 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath07:3807:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Hall Green (Fri 2020-07-10 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill07:4207:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Hall Green (Fri 2020-07-10 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis07:4507:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Hall Green (Fri 2020-07-10 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green07:4807:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Hall Green (Fri 2020-07-10 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge07:5107:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Hall Green (Fri 2020-07-10 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns07:5407:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Hall Green (Fri 2020-07-10 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter07:5807:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Hall Green (Fri 2020-07-10 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill08:0208:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Hall Green (Fri 2020-07-10 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street08:0608:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Hall Green (Fri 2020-07-10 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath08:1008:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Hall Green (Fri 2020-07-10 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Small Heath
Tyseley08:1308:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Hall Green (Fri 2020-07-10 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Tyseley
Spring Road08:1608:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Hall Green (Fri 2020-07-10 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Spring Road
Hall Green08:1808:19
Whitlocks End08:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Whitlocks End (Fri 2020-07-10 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Whitlocks End
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland08:39Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hall Green arrivals
Stourbridge Junction07:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Hall Green (Fri 2020-07-10 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye08:0108:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Hall Green (Fri 2020-07-10 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath08:0308:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Hall Green (Fri 2020-07-10 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill08:0708:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Hall Green (Fri 2020-07-10 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis08:1008:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Hall Green (Fri 2020-07-10 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green08:1408:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Hall Green (Fri 2020-07-10 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge08:1708:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Hall Green (Fri 2020-07-10 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns08:1908:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Hall Green (Fri 2020-07-10 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter08:2308:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Hall Green (Fri 2020-07-10 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill08:2608:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Hall Green (Fri 2020-07-10 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street08:3008:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Hall Green (Fri 2020-07-10 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Spring Road08:3708:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Hall Green (Fri 2020-07-10 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Spring Road
Hall Green08:3908:39
Stratford-Upon-Avon09:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2020-07-10 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-07-03.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T071
Route stops and distances
Stratford-upon-Avon, Marylebone and Leamington Spa - Birmingham - Stourbridge, Worcester and Hereford
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..