desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Hall Green railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Birmingham
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B28 8JX
Advertisement

Hall Green Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 26th September
London Midland07:11Whitlocks EndStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hall Green departures
Whitlocks End07:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Hall Green (Sat 2020-09-26 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Whitlocks End
Hall Green07:1107:11
Spring Road07:1307:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Spring Road (Sat 2020-09-26 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Spring Road
Tyseley07:1707:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Tyseley (Sat 2020-09-26 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Tyseley
Small Heath07:1907:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Small Heath (Sat 2020-09-26 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street07:2307:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Birmingham Moor Street (Sat 2020-09-26 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill07:2607:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Birmingham Snow Hill (Sat 2020-09-26 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter07:3007:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Jewellery Quarter (Sat 2020-09-26 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to The Hawthorns (Sat 2020-09-26 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge07:3707:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Sat 2020-09-26 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green07:4007:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Langley Green (Sat 2020-09-26 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Rowley Regis (Sat 2020-09-26 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill07:4607:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Old Hill (Sat 2020-09-26 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath07:5007:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Cradley Heath (Sat 2020-09-26 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Cradley Heath
Lye07:5307:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Lye (Sat 2020-09-26 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction07:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Stourbridge Junction (Sat 2020-09-26 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland07:16Birmingham Snow HillWhitlocks EndCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hall Green departures
Birmingham Snow Hill07:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Hall Green (Sat 2020-09-26 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Hall Green07:1607:16
Yardley Wood07:1907:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Yardley Wood (Sat 2020-09-26 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Yardley Wood
Shirley07:2207:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Shirley (Sat 2020-09-26 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Shirley
Whitlocks End07:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Whitlocks End (Sat 2020-09-26 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Whitlocks End
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland07:39Birmingham Snow HillStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland07:42Stratford-Upon-AvonKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hall Green departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon07:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Hall Green (Sat 2020-09-26 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Hall Green07:4207:42
Spring Road07:4407:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Spring Road (Sat 2020-09-26 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Spring Road
Tyseley07:4707:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Tyseley (Sat 2020-09-26 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Tyseley
Small Heath07:5007:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Small Heath (Sat 2020-09-26 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street07:5407:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Birmingham Moor Street (Sat 2020-09-26 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill07:5708:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Birmingham Snow Hill (Sat 2020-09-26 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter08:0508:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Jewellery Quarter (Sat 2020-09-26 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns08:0908:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to The Hawthorns (Sat 2020-09-26 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge08:1208:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Sat 2020-09-26 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green08:1508:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Langley Green (Sat 2020-09-26 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis08:1808:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Rowley Regis (Sat 2020-09-26 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill08:2208:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Old Hill (Sat 2020-09-26 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath08:2508:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Cradley Heath (Sat 2020-09-26 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Cradley Heath
Lye08:2808:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Lye (Sat 2020-09-26 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction08:3108:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Stourbridge Junction (Sat 2020-09-26 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley08:3508:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Hagley (Sat 2020-09-26 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Hagley
Blakedown08:3908:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Blakedown (Sat 2020-09-26 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster08:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Kidderminster (Sat 2020-09-26 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland07:51Whitlocks EndBirmingham Snow HillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hall Green departures
Whitlocks End07:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Hall Green (Sat 2020-09-26 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Whitlocks End
Hall Green07:5007:51
Spring Road07:5307:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Spring Road (Sat 2020-09-26 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Spring Road
Tyseley07:5607:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Tyseley (Sat 2020-09-26 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Tyseley
Small Heath07:5907:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Small Heath (Sat 2020-09-26 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street08:0308:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Birmingham Moor Street (Sat 2020-09-26 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill08:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Birmingham Snow Hill (Sat 2020-09-26 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland08:22Worcester Shrub HillWhitlocks EndCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hall Green departures
Worcester Shrub Hill07:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Shrub Hill to Hall Green (Sat 2020-09-26 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Worcester Shrub Hill
Hall Green08:2108:22
Yardley Wood08:2408:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Yardley Wood (Sat 2020-09-26 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Yardley Wood
Shirley08:2708:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Shirley (Sat 2020-09-26 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Shirley
Whitlocks End08:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Whitlocks End (Sat 2020-09-26 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Whitlocks End
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 26th September
London Midland07:11Whitlocks EndStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hall Green arrivals
Whitlocks End07:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Hall Green (Sat 2020-09-26 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Whitlocks End
Shirley07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Hall Green (Sat 2020-09-26 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Shirley
Yardley Wood07:0807:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Hall Green (Sat 2020-09-26 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Yardley Wood
Hall Green07:1107:11
Stourbridge Junction07:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Stourbridge Junction (Sat 2020-09-26 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland07:16Birmingham Snow HillWhitlocks EndCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hall Green arrivals
Birmingham Snow Hill07:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Hall Green (Sat 2020-09-26 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street07:0407:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Hall Green (Sat 2020-09-26 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath07:0807:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Hall Green (Sat 2020-09-26 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Small Heath
Tyseley07:1107:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Hall Green (Sat 2020-09-26 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Tyseley
Spring Road07:1407:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Hall Green (Sat 2020-09-26 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Spring Road
Hall Green07:1607:16
Whitlocks End07:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Whitlocks End (Sat 2020-09-26 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Whitlocks End
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland07:39Birmingham Snow HillStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland07:42Stratford-Upon-AvonKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hall Green arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon07:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Hall Green (Sat 2020-09-26 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway07:0307:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Hall Green (Sat 2020-09-26 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Hall Green (Sat 2020-09-26 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Wootton Wawen07:1107:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Hall Green (Sat 2020-09-26 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Wootton Wawen
Henley-In-Arden07:1507:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Hall Green (Sat 2020-09-26 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Henley-In-Arden
Danzey07:1907:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Hall Green (Sat 2020-09-26 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Danzey
Wood End07:2307:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wood End to Hall Green (Sat 2020-09-26 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Wood End
The Lakes (Warwickshire)07:2507:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Hall Green (Sat 2020-09-26 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Earlswood (West Midlands)07:2807:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Hall Green (Sat 2020-09-26 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Earlswood (West Midlands)
Wythall07:3107:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Hall Green (Sat 2020-09-26 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Wythall
Whitlocks End07:3307:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Hall Green (Sat 2020-09-26 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Whitlocks End
Shirley07:3607:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Hall Green (Sat 2020-09-26 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Shirley
Yardley Wood07:3907:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Hall Green (Sat 2020-09-26 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Yardley Wood
Hall Green07:4207:42
Kidderminster08:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Kidderminster (Sat 2020-09-26 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland07:50Whitlocks EndBirmingham Snow HillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hall Green arrivals
Whitlocks End07:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Hall Green (Sat 2020-09-26 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Whitlocks End
Shirley07:4407:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Hall Green (Sat 2020-09-26 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Shirley
Yardley Wood07:4707:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Hall Green (Sat 2020-09-26 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Yardley Wood
Hall Green07:5007:51
Birmingham Snow Hill08:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Birmingham Snow Hill (Sat 2020-09-26 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland08:21Worcester Shrub HillWhitlocks EndCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hall Green arrivals
Worcester Shrub Hill07:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Shrub Hill to Hall Green (Sat 2020-09-26 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Worcester Shrub Hill
Droitwich Spa07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Hall Green (Sat 2020-09-26 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Droitwich Spa
Hartlebury07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Hall Green (Sat 2020-09-26 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Hartlebury
Kidderminster07:2107:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Hall Green (Sat 2020-09-26 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown07:2607:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Hall Green (Sat 2020-09-26 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley07:2907:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Hall Green (Sat 2020-09-26 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction07:3307:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Hall Green (Sat 2020-09-26 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye07:3907:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Hall Green (Sat 2020-09-26 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath07:4107:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Hall Green (Sat 2020-09-26 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill07:4507:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Hall Green (Sat 2020-09-26 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis07:4807:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Hall Green (Sat 2020-09-26 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green07:5207:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Hall Green (Sat 2020-09-26 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge07:5507:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Hall Green (Sat 2020-09-26 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns07:5707:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Hall Green (Sat 2020-09-26 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter08:0108:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Hall Green (Sat 2020-09-26 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill08:0508:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Hall Green (Sat 2020-09-26 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street08:0908:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Hall Green (Sat 2020-09-26 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath08:1308:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Hall Green (Sat 2020-09-26 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Small Heath
Tyseley08:1608:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Hall Green (Sat 2020-09-26 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Tyseley
Spring Road08:1908:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Hall Green (Sat 2020-09-26 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Spring Road
Hall Green08:2108:22
Whitlocks End08:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Whitlocks End (Sat 2020-09-26 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Whitlocks End
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-09-18.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2020 EDITION)

Timetable T071
Route stops and distances
Stratford-upon-Avon, Marylebone and Leamington Spa - Birmingham - Stourbridge, Worcester and Hereford
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..