hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Hall Green railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Birmingham
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B28 8JX
Advertisement

Hall Green Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 16th January
London Midland11:09Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hall Green departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon10:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Hall Green (Tue 2018-01-16 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Hall Green11:0811:09
Spring Road11:1111:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Spring Road (Tue 2018-01-16 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Spring Road
Birmingham Moor Street11:1711:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Birmingham Moor Street (Tue 2018-01-16 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill11:2011:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Birmingham Snow Hill (Tue 2018-01-16 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter11:2511:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Jewellery Quarter (Tue 2018-01-16 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns11:2911:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to The Hawthorns (Tue 2018-01-16 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge11:3211:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Tue 2018-01-16 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green11:3511:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Langley Green (Tue 2018-01-16 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis11:3811:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Rowley Regis (Tue 2018-01-16 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill11:4111:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Old Hill (Tue 2018-01-16 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath11:4511:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Cradley Heath (Tue 2018-01-16 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Cradley Heath
Lye11:4811:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Lye (Tue 2018-01-16 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction11:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Stourbridge Junction (Tue 2018-01-16 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland11:22KidderminsterWhitlocks EndCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hall Green departures
Kidderminster10:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Hall Green (Tue 2018-01-16 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Kidderminster
Hall Green11:2111:22
Yardley Wood11:2411:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Yardley Wood (Tue 2018-01-16 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Yardley Wood
Shirley11:2711:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Shirley (Tue 2018-01-16 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Shirley
Whitlocks End11:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Whitlocks End (Tue 2018-01-16 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Whitlocks End
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland11:27Whitlocks EndWorcester Shrub HillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hall Green departures
Whitlocks End11:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Hall Green (Tue 2018-01-16 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Whitlocks End
Hall Green11:2711:27
Spring Road11:2911:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Spring Road (Tue 2018-01-16 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Spring Road
Tyseley11:3211:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Tyseley (Tue 2018-01-16 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Tyseley
Small Heath11:3511:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Small Heath (Tue 2018-01-16 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street11:3911:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Birmingham Moor Street (Tue 2018-01-16 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill11:4211:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Birmingham Snow Hill (Tue 2018-01-16 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter11:4511:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Jewellery Quarter (Tue 2018-01-16 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns11:4911:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to The Hawthorns (Tue 2018-01-16 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge11:5211:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Tue 2018-01-16 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Rowley Regis11:5711:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Rowley Regis (Tue 2018-01-16 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Rowley Regis
Cradley Heath12:0312:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Cradley Heath (Tue 2018-01-16 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Cradley Heath
Stourbridge Junction12:0812:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Stourbridge Junction (Tue 2018-01-16 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley12:1212:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Hagley (Tue 2018-01-16 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Hagley
Kidderminster12:1812:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Kidderminster (Tue 2018-01-16 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Kidderminster
Droitwich Spa12:3012:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Droitwich Spa (Tue 2018-01-16 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Droitwich Spa
Worcester Shrub Hill12:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Worcester Shrub Hill (Tue 2018-01-16 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Worcester Shrub Hill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland11:39Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hall Green departures
Stourbridge Junction10:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Hall Green (Tue 2018-01-16 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Hall Green11:3911:39
Yardley Wood11:4211:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Yardley Wood (Tue 2018-01-16 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Yardley Wood
Shirley11:4511:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Shirley (Tue 2018-01-16 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Shirley
Whitlocks End11:4811:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Whitlocks End (Tue 2018-01-16 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Whitlocks End
Wythall11:5011:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Wythall (Tue 2018-01-16 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Wythall
Earlswood (West Midlands)11:5311:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Tue 2018-01-16 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Earlswood (West Midlands)
The Lakes (Warwickshire)11:5611:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Tue 2018-01-16 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Wood End11:5811:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Wood End (Tue 2018-01-16 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Wood End
Danzey12:0112:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Danzey (Tue 2018-01-16 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Danzey
Henley-In-Arden12:0612:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Henley-In-Arden (Tue 2018-01-16 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Henley-In-Arden
Wootton Wawen12:0912:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Wootton Wawen (Tue 2018-01-16 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Wootton Wawen
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)12:1512:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Tue 2018-01-16 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway12:1812:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Tue 2018-01-16 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon12:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Tue 2018-01-16 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland11:48Whitlocks EndKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hall Green departures
Whitlocks End11:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Hall Green (Tue 2018-01-16 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Whitlocks End
Hall Green11:4811:48
Spring Road11:5011:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Spring Road (Tue 2018-01-16 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Spring Road
Birmingham Moor Street11:5811:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Birmingham Moor Street (Tue 2018-01-16 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill12:0112:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Birmingham Snow Hill (Tue 2018-01-16 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter12:0512:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Jewellery Quarter (Tue 2018-01-16 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns12:0912:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to The Hawthorns (Tue 2018-01-16 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge12:1212:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Tue 2018-01-16 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Rowley Regis12:1712:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Rowley Regis (Tue 2018-01-16 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Rowley Regis
Cradley Heath12:2312:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Cradley Heath (Tue 2018-01-16 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Cradley Heath
Stourbridge Junction12:2812:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Stourbridge Junction (Tue 2018-01-16 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley12:3212:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Hagley (Tue 2018-01-16 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Hagley
Blakedown12:3612:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Blakedown (Tue 2018-01-16 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster12:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Kidderminster (Tue 2018-01-16 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland11:59Worcester Shrub HillWhitlocks EndCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 16th January
London Midland11:08Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hall Green arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon10:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Hall Green (Tue 2018-01-16 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway10:2910:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Hall Green (Tue 2018-01-16 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)10:3310:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Hall Green (Tue 2018-01-16 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Wootton Wawen10:3710:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Hall Green (Tue 2018-01-16 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Wootton Wawen
Henley-In-Arden10:4110:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Hall Green (Tue 2018-01-16 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Henley-In-Arden
Danzey10:4510:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Hall Green (Tue 2018-01-16 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Danzey
Wood End10:4910:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wood End to Hall Green (Tue 2018-01-16 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Wood End
The Lakes (Warwickshire)10:5110:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Hall Green (Tue 2018-01-16 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Earlswood (West Midlands)10:5410:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Hall Green (Tue 2018-01-16 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Earlswood (West Midlands)
Wythall10:5710:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Hall Green (Tue 2018-01-16 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Wythall
Whitlocks End10:5911:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Hall Green (Tue 2018-01-16 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Whitlocks End
Shirley11:0211:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Hall Green (Tue 2018-01-16 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Shirley
Yardley Wood11:0511:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Hall Green (Tue 2018-01-16 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Yardley Wood
Hall Green11:0811:09
Stourbridge Junction11:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Stourbridge Junction (Tue 2018-01-16 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland11:21KidderminsterWhitlocks EndCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hall Green arrivals
Kidderminster10:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Hall Green (Tue 2018-01-16 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown10:2910:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Hall Green (Tue 2018-01-16 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley10:3210:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Hall Green (Tue 2018-01-16 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction10:3610:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Hall Green (Tue 2018-01-16 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Cradley Heath10:4210:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Hall Green (Tue 2018-01-16 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Cradley Heath
Rowley Regis10:4810:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Hall Green (Tue 2018-01-16 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Rowley Regis
Smethwick Galton Bridge10:5310:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Hall Green (Tue 2018-01-16 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns10:5610:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Hall Green (Tue 2018-01-16 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter11:0011:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Hall Green (Tue 2018-01-16 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill11:0411:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Hall Green (Tue 2018-01-16 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street11:0911:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Hall Green (Tue 2018-01-16 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath11:1311:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Hall Green (Tue 2018-01-16 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Small Heath
Tyseley11:1611:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Hall Green (Tue 2018-01-16 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Tyseley
Spring Road11:1911:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Hall Green (Tue 2018-01-16 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Spring Road
Hall Green11:2111:22
Whitlocks End11:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Whitlocks End (Tue 2018-01-16 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Whitlocks End
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland11:27Whitlocks EndWorcester Shrub HillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hall Green arrivals
Whitlocks End11:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Hall Green (Tue 2018-01-16 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Whitlocks End
Shirley11:2111:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Hall Green (Tue 2018-01-16 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Shirley
Yardley Wood11:2411:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Hall Green (Tue 2018-01-16 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Yardley Wood
Hall Green11:2711:27
Worcester Shrub Hill12:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Worcester Shrub Hill (Tue 2018-01-16 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Worcester Shrub Hill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland11:39Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hall Green arrivals
Stourbridge Junction10:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Hall Green (Tue 2018-01-16 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye11:0111:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Hall Green (Tue 2018-01-16 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath11:0311:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Hall Green (Tue 2018-01-16 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill11:0711:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Hall Green (Tue 2018-01-16 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis11:1011:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Hall Green (Tue 2018-01-16 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green11:1411:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Hall Green (Tue 2018-01-16 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge11:1711:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Hall Green (Tue 2018-01-16 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns11:1911:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Hall Green (Tue 2018-01-16 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter11:2311:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Hall Green (Tue 2018-01-16 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill11:2611:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Hall Green (Tue 2018-01-16 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street11:3011:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Hall Green (Tue 2018-01-16 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Spring Road11:3711:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Hall Green (Tue 2018-01-16 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Spring Road
Hall Green11:3911:39
Stratford-Upon-Avon12:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Tue 2018-01-16 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland11:48Whitlocks EndKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hall Green arrivals
Whitlocks End11:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Hall Green (Tue 2018-01-16 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Whitlocks End
Shirley11:4211:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Hall Green (Tue 2018-01-16 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Shirley
Yardley Wood11:4511:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Hall Green (Tue 2018-01-16 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Yardley Wood
Hall Green11:4811:48
Kidderminster12:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Kidderminster (Tue 2018-01-16 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland11:58Worcester Shrub HillWhitlocks EndCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-01-12.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(11th December - 19th May, 2017)

Timetable T071
Route stops and distances
Stratford-upon-Avon, Marylebone and Leamington Spa - Birmingham - Stourbridge, Worcester and Hereford
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us