desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Hall Green railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Birmingham
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B28 8JX
Advertisement

Hall Green Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 27th May
London Midland14:39Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hall Green departures
Stourbridge Junction13:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Hall Green (Mon 2019-05-27 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Hall Green14:3914:39
Yardley Wood14:4214:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Yardley Wood (Mon 2019-05-27 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Yardley Wood
Shirley14:4514:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Shirley (Mon 2019-05-27 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Shirley
Whitlocks End14:4814:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Whitlocks End (Mon 2019-05-27 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Whitlocks End
Wythall14:5014:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Wythall (Mon 2019-05-27 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Wythall
Earlswood (West Midlands)14:5314:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Mon 2019-05-27 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Earlswood (West Midlands)
The Lakes (Warwickshire)14:5614:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Mon 2019-05-27 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Wood End14:5814:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Wood End (Mon 2019-05-27 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Wood End
Danzey15:0115:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Danzey (Mon 2019-05-27 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Danzey
Henley-In-Arden15:0615:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Henley-In-Arden (Mon 2019-05-27 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Henley-In-Arden
Wootton Wawen15:0915:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Wootton Wawen (Mon 2019-05-27 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Wootton Wawen
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)15:1515:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Mon 2019-05-27 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway15:1815:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Mon 2019-05-27 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon15:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2019-05-27 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland14:48Whitlocks EndKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hall Green departures
Whitlocks End14:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Hall Green (Mon 2019-05-27 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Whitlocks End
Hall Green14:4814:48
Spring Road14:5014:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Spring Road (Mon 2019-05-27 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Spring Road
Birmingham Moor Street14:5814:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Birmingham Moor Street (Mon 2019-05-27 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill15:0115:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2019-05-27 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter15:0515:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2019-05-27 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns15:0915:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to The Hawthorns (Mon 2019-05-27 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge15:1215:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Mon 2019-05-27 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Rowley Regis15:1715:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Rowley Regis (Mon 2019-05-27 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Rowley Regis
Cradley Heath15:2315:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Cradley Heath (Mon 2019-05-27 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Cradley Heath
Stourbridge Junction15:2815:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Stourbridge Junction (Mon 2019-05-27 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley15:3215:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Hagley (Mon 2019-05-27 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Hagley
Blakedown15:3615:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Blakedown (Mon 2019-05-27 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster15:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Kidderminster (Mon 2019-05-27 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland14:59Worcester Foregate StreetWhitlocks EndCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland15:09Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hall Green departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon14:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Hall Green (Mon 2019-05-27 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Hall Green15:0815:09
Spring Road15:1115:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Spring Road (Mon 2019-05-27 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Spring Road
Birmingham Moor Street15:1715:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Birmingham Moor Street (Mon 2019-05-27 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill15:2015:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2019-05-27 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter15:2515:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2019-05-27 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns15:2915:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to The Hawthorns (Mon 2019-05-27 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge15:3215:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Mon 2019-05-27 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green15:3515:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Langley Green (Mon 2019-05-27 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis15:3815:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Rowley Regis (Mon 2019-05-27 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill15:4115:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Old Hill (Mon 2019-05-27 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath15:4515:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Cradley Heath (Mon 2019-05-27 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Cradley Heath
Lye15:4815:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Lye (Mon 2019-05-27 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction15:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Stourbridge Junction (Mon 2019-05-27 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland15:22KidderminsterWhitlocks EndCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hall Green departures
Kidderminster14:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Hall Green (Mon 2019-05-27 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Kidderminster
Hall Green15:2115:22
Yardley Wood15:2415:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Yardley Wood (Mon 2019-05-27 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Yardley Wood
Shirley15:2715:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Shirley (Mon 2019-05-27 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Shirley
Whitlocks End15:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Whitlocks End (Mon 2019-05-27 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Whitlocks End
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland15:27Whitlocks EndWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hall Green departures
Whitlocks End15:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Hall Green (Mon 2019-05-27 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Whitlocks End
Hall Green15:2715:27
Spring Road15:2915:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Spring Road (Mon 2019-05-27 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Spring Road
Tyseley15:3215:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Tyseley (Mon 2019-05-27 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Tyseley
Small Heath15:3515:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Small Heath (Mon 2019-05-27 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street15:3915:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Birmingham Moor Street (Mon 2019-05-27 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill15:4215:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2019-05-27 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter15:4515:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2019-05-27 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns15:4915:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to The Hawthorns (Mon 2019-05-27 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge15:5215:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Mon 2019-05-27 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Rowley Regis15:5715:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Rowley Regis (Mon 2019-05-27 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Rowley Regis
Cradley Heath16:0316:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Cradley Heath (Mon 2019-05-27 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Cradley Heath
Stourbridge Junction16:0816:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Stourbridge Junction (Mon 2019-05-27 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley16:1216:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Hagley (Mon 2019-05-27 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Hagley
Blakedown16:1516:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Blakedown (Mon 2019-05-27 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster16:1916:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Kidderminster (Mon 2019-05-27 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Kidderminster
Droitwich Spa16:3116:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Droitwich Spa (Mon 2019-05-27 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Droitwich Spa
Worcester Foregate Street16:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Worcester Foregate Street (Mon 2019-05-27 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 27th May
London Midland14:39Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hall Green arrivals
Stourbridge Junction13:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Hall Green (Mon 2019-05-27 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye14:0114:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Hall Green (Mon 2019-05-27 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath14:0314:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Hall Green (Mon 2019-05-27 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill14:0714:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Hall Green (Mon 2019-05-27 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis14:1014:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Hall Green (Mon 2019-05-27 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green14:1414:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Hall Green (Mon 2019-05-27 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge14:1714:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Hall Green (Mon 2019-05-27 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns14:1914:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Hall Green (Mon 2019-05-27 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter14:2314:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Hall Green (Mon 2019-05-27 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill14:2614:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Hall Green (Mon 2019-05-27 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street14:3014:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Hall Green (Mon 2019-05-27 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Spring Road14:3714:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Hall Green (Mon 2019-05-27 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Spring Road
Hall Green14:3914:39
Stratford-Upon-Avon15:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2019-05-27 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland14:48Whitlocks EndKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hall Green arrivals
Whitlocks End14:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Hall Green (Mon 2019-05-27 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Whitlocks End
Shirley14:4214:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Hall Green (Mon 2019-05-27 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Shirley
Yardley Wood14:4514:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Hall Green (Mon 2019-05-27 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Yardley Wood
Hall Green14:4814:48
Kidderminster15:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Kidderminster (Mon 2019-05-27 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland14:58Worcester Foregate StreetWhitlocks EndCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland15:08Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hall Green arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon14:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Hall Green (Mon 2019-05-27 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway14:2914:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Hall Green (Mon 2019-05-27 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)14:3314:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Hall Green (Mon 2019-05-27 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Wootton Wawen14:3714:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Hall Green (Mon 2019-05-27 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Wootton Wawen
Henley-In-Arden14:4114:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Hall Green (Mon 2019-05-27 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Henley-In-Arden
Danzey14:4514:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Hall Green (Mon 2019-05-27 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Danzey
Wood End14:4914:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wood End to Hall Green (Mon 2019-05-27 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Wood End
The Lakes (Warwickshire)14:5114:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Hall Green (Mon 2019-05-27 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Earlswood (West Midlands)14:5414:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Hall Green (Mon 2019-05-27 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Earlswood (West Midlands)
Wythall14:5714:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Hall Green (Mon 2019-05-27 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Wythall
Whitlocks End14:5915:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Hall Green (Mon 2019-05-27 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Whitlocks End
Shirley15:0215:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Hall Green (Mon 2019-05-27 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Shirley
Yardley Wood15:0515:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Hall Green (Mon 2019-05-27 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Yardley Wood
Hall Green15:0815:09
Stourbridge Junction15:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Stourbridge Junction (Mon 2019-05-27 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland15:21KidderminsterWhitlocks EndCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hall Green arrivals
Kidderminster14:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Hall Green (Mon 2019-05-27 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown14:2914:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Hall Green (Mon 2019-05-27 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley14:3214:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Hall Green (Mon 2019-05-27 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction14:3614:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Hall Green (Mon 2019-05-27 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Cradley Heath14:4214:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Hall Green (Mon 2019-05-27 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Cradley Heath
Rowley Regis14:4814:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Hall Green (Mon 2019-05-27 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Rowley Regis
Smethwick Galton Bridge14:5314:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Hall Green (Mon 2019-05-27 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns14:5614:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Hall Green (Mon 2019-05-27 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter15:0015:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Hall Green (Mon 2019-05-27 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill15:0415:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Hall Green (Mon 2019-05-27 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street15:0915:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Hall Green (Mon 2019-05-27 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath15:1315:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Hall Green (Mon 2019-05-27 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Small Heath
Tyseley15:1615:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Hall Green (Mon 2019-05-27 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Tyseley
Spring Road15:1915:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Hall Green (Mon 2019-05-27 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Spring Road
Hall Green15:2115:22
Whitlocks End15:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Whitlocks End (Mon 2019-05-27 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Whitlocks End
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland15:27Whitlocks EndWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hall Green arrivals
Whitlocks End15:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Hall Green (Mon 2019-05-27 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Whitlocks End
Shirley15:2115:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Hall Green (Mon 2019-05-27 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Shirley
Yardley Wood15:2415:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Hall Green (Mon 2019-05-27 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Yardley Wood
Hall Green15:2715:27
Worcester Foregate Street16:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Worcester Foregate Street (Mon 2019-05-27 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-05-24.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T071
Route stops and distances
Stratford-upon-Avon, Marylebone and Leamington Spa - Birmingham - Stourbridge, Worcester and Hereford
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..