desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Hall Green railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Birmingham
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B28 8JX
Advertisement

Hall Green Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 21st January
London Midland12:09Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hall Green departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon11:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Hall Green (Mon 2019-01-21 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Hall Green12:0812:09
Spring Road12:1112:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Spring Road (Mon 2019-01-21 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Spring Road
Birmingham Moor Street12:1712:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Birmingham Moor Street (Mon 2019-01-21 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill12:2012:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2019-01-21 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter12:2512:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2019-01-21 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns12:2912:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to The Hawthorns (Mon 2019-01-21 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge12:3212:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Mon 2019-01-21 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green12:3512:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Langley Green (Mon 2019-01-21 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis12:3812:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Rowley Regis (Mon 2019-01-21 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill12:4112:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Old Hill (Mon 2019-01-21 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath12:4512:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Cradley Heath (Mon 2019-01-21 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Cradley Heath
Lye12:4812:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Lye (Mon 2019-01-21 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction12:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Stourbridge Junction (Mon 2019-01-21 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland12:22KidderminsterWhitlocks EndCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hall Green departures
Kidderminster11:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Hall Green (Mon 2019-01-21 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Kidderminster
Hall Green12:2112:22
Yardley Wood12:2412:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Yardley Wood (Mon 2019-01-21 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Yardley Wood
Shirley12:2712:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Shirley (Mon 2019-01-21 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Shirley
Whitlocks End12:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Whitlocks End (Mon 2019-01-21 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Whitlocks End
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland12:27Whitlocks EndWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hall Green departures
Whitlocks End12:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Hall Green (Mon 2019-01-21 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Whitlocks End
Hall Green12:2712:27
Spring Road12:2912:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Spring Road (Mon 2019-01-21 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Spring Road
Tyseley12:3212:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Tyseley (Mon 2019-01-21 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Tyseley
Small Heath12:3512:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Small Heath (Mon 2019-01-21 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street12:3912:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Birmingham Moor Street (Mon 2019-01-21 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill12:4212:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2019-01-21 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter12:4512:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2019-01-21 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns12:4912:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to The Hawthorns (Mon 2019-01-21 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge12:5212:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Mon 2019-01-21 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Rowley Regis12:5712:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Rowley Regis (Mon 2019-01-21 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Rowley Regis
Cradley Heath13:0313:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Cradley Heath (Mon 2019-01-21 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Cradley Heath
Stourbridge Junction13:0813:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Stourbridge Junction (Mon 2019-01-21 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley13:1213:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Hagley (Mon 2019-01-21 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Hagley
Kidderminster13:1813:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Kidderminster (Mon 2019-01-21 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Kidderminster
Droitwich Spa13:2913:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Droitwich Spa (Mon 2019-01-21 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Droitwich Spa
Worcester Foregate Street13:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Worcester Foregate Street (Mon 2019-01-21 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland12:39Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hall Green departures
Stourbridge Junction11:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Hall Green (Mon 2019-01-21 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Hall Green12:3912:39
Yardley Wood12:4212:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Yardley Wood (Mon 2019-01-21 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Yardley Wood
Shirley12:4512:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Shirley (Mon 2019-01-21 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Shirley
Whitlocks End12:4812:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Whitlocks End (Mon 2019-01-21 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Whitlocks End
Wythall12:5012:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Wythall (Mon 2019-01-21 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Wythall
Earlswood (West Midlands)12:5312:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Mon 2019-01-21 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Earlswood (West Midlands)
The Lakes (Warwickshire)12:5612:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Mon 2019-01-21 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Wood End12:5812:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Wood End (Mon 2019-01-21 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Wood End
Danzey13:0113:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Danzey (Mon 2019-01-21 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Danzey
Henley-In-Arden13:0613:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Henley-In-Arden (Mon 2019-01-21 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Henley-In-Arden
Wootton Wawen13:0913:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Wootton Wawen (Mon 2019-01-21 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Wootton Wawen
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)13:1513:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Mon 2019-01-21 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway13:1813:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Mon 2019-01-21 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon13:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2019-01-21 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland12:48Whitlocks EndStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland12:59Great MalvernWhitlocks EndCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 21st January
London Midland12:08Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hall Green arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon11:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Hall Green (Mon 2019-01-21 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway11:2911:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Hall Green (Mon 2019-01-21 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)11:3311:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Hall Green (Mon 2019-01-21 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Wootton Wawen11:3711:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Hall Green (Mon 2019-01-21 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Wootton Wawen
Henley-In-Arden11:4111:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Hall Green (Mon 2019-01-21 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Henley-In-Arden
Danzey11:4511:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Hall Green (Mon 2019-01-21 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Danzey
Wood End11:4911:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wood End to Hall Green (Mon 2019-01-21 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Wood End
The Lakes (Warwickshire)11:5111:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Hall Green (Mon 2019-01-21 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Earlswood (West Midlands)11:5411:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Hall Green (Mon 2019-01-21 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Earlswood (West Midlands)
Wythall11:5711:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Hall Green (Mon 2019-01-21 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Wythall
Whitlocks End11:5912:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Hall Green (Mon 2019-01-21 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Whitlocks End
Shirley12:0212:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Hall Green (Mon 2019-01-21 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Shirley
Yardley Wood12:0512:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Hall Green (Mon 2019-01-21 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Yardley Wood
Hall Green12:0812:09
Stourbridge Junction12:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Stourbridge Junction (Mon 2019-01-21 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland12:21KidderminsterWhitlocks EndCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hall Green arrivals
Kidderminster11:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Hall Green (Mon 2019-01-21 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown11:2911:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Hall Green (Mon 2019-01-21 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley11:3211:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Hall Green (Mon 2019-01-21 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction11:3611:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Hall Green (Mon 2019-01-21 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Cradley Heath11:4211:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Hall Green (Mon 2019-01-21 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Cradley Heath
Rowley Regis11:4811:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Hall Green (Mon 2019-01-21 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Rowley Regis
Smethwick Galton Bridge11:5311:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Hall Green (Mon 2019-01-21 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns11:5611:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Hall Green (Mon 2019-01-21 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter12:0012:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Hall Green (Mon 2019-01-21 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill12:0412:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Hall Green (Mon 2019-01-21 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street12:0912:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Hall Green (Mon 2019-01-21 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath12:1312:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Hall Green (Mon 2019-01-21 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Small Heath
Tyseley12:1612:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Hall Green (Mon 2019-01-21 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Tyseley
Spring Road12:1912:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Hall Green (Mon 2019-01-21 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Spring Road
Hall Green12:2112:22
Whitlocks End12:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Whitlocks End (Mon 2019-01-21 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Whitlocks End
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland12:27Whitlocks EndWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hall Green arrivals
Whitlocks End12:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Hall Green (Mon 2019-01-21 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Whitlocks End
Shirley12:2112:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Hall Green (Mon 2019-01-21 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Shirley
Yardley Wood12:2412:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Hall Green (Mon 2019-01-21 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Yardley Wood
Hall Green12:2712:27
Worcester Foregate Street13:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Worcester Foregate Street (Mon 2019-01-21 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland12:39Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hall Green arrivals
Stourbridge Junction11:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Hall Green (Mon 2019-01-21 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye12:0112:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Hall Green (Mon 2019-01-21 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath12:0312:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Hall Green (Mon 2019-01-21 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill12:0712:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Hall Green (Mon 2019-01-21 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis12:1012:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Hall Green (Mon 2019-01-21 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green12:1412:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Hall Green (Mon 2019-01-21 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge12:1712:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Hall Green (Mon 2019-01-21 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns12:1912:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Hall Green (Mon 2019-01-21 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter12:2312:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Hall Green (Mon 2019-01-21 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill12:2612:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Hall Green (Mon 2019-01-21 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street12:3012:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Hall Green (Mon 2019-01-21 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Spring Road12:3712:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Hall Green (Mon 2019-01-21 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Spring Road
Hall Green12:3912:39
Stratford-Upon-Avon13:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2019-01-21 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland12:48Whitlocks EndStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland12:58Great MalvernWhitlocks EndCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-01-11.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DECEMBER 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T071
Route stops and distances
Stratford-upon-Avon, Marylebone and Leamington Spa - Birmingham - Stourbridge, Worcester and Hereford
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..