desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Hall Green railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Birmingham
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B28 8JX
Advertisement

Hall Green Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 18th October
London Midland15:22Worcester Foregate StreetWhitlocks EndCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hall Green departures
Worcester Foregate Street14:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Hall Green (Mon 2021-10-18 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Hall Green15:2115:22
Yardley Wood15:2415:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Yardley Wood (Mon 2021-10-18 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Yardley Wood
Shirley15:2715:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Shirley (Mon 2021-10-18 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Shirley
Whitlocks End15:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Whitlocks End (Mon 2021-10-18 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Whitlocks End
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland15:39KidderminsterStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hall Green departures
Kidderminster14:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Hall Green (Mon 2021-10-18 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Kidderminster
Hall Green15:3915:39
Yardley Wood15:4215:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Yardley Wood (Mon 2021-10-18 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Yardley Wood
Shirley15:4515:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Shirley (Mon 2021-10-18 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Shirley
Whitlocks End15:4815:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Whitlocks End (Mon 2021-10-18 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Whitlocks End
Wythall15:5015:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Wythall (Mon 2021-10-18 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Wythall
Earlswood (West Midlands)15:5315:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Mon 2021-10-18 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Earlswood (West Midlands)
The Lakes (Warwickshire)15:5515:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Mon 2021-10-18 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Wood End15:5815:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Wood End (Mon 2021-10-18 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Wood End
Danzey16:0116:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Danzey (Mon 2021-10-18 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Danzey
Henley-In-Arden16:0516:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Henley-In-Arden (Mon 2021-10-18 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Henley-In-Arden
Wootton Wawen16:0916:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Wootton Wawen (Mon 2021-10-18 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Wootton Wawen
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)16:1416:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Mon 2021-10-18 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway16:1716:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Mon 2021-10-18 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon16:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2021-10-18 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland15:48Whitlocks EndWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland16:08Stratford-Upon-AvonKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hall Green departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon15:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Hall Green (Mon 2021-10-18 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Hall Green16:0816:08
Spring Road16:1016:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Spring Road (Mon 2021-10-18 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Spring Road
Tyseley16:1316:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Tyseley (Mon 2021-10-18 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Tyseley
Small Heath16:1516:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Small Heath (Mon 2021-10-18 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street16:2016:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Birmingham Moor Street (Mon 2021-10-18 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill16:2316:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2021-10-18 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter16:2616:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2021-10-18 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns16:3016:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to The Hawthorns (Mon 2021-10-18 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge16:3316:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Mon 2021-10-18 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green16:3616:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Langley Green (Mon 2021-10-18 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis16:3916:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Rowley Regis (Mon 2021-10-18 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill16:4216:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Old Hill (Mon 2021-10-18 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath16:4616:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Cradley Heath (Mon 2021-10-18 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Cradley Heath
Lye16:4916:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Lye (Mon 2021-10-18 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction16:5216:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Stourbridge Junction (Mon 2021-10-18 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley16:5616:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Hagley (Mon 2021-10-18 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Hagley
Blakedown16:5917:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Blakedown (Mon 2021-10-18 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster17:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Kidderminster (Mon 2021-10-18 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland16:22Worcester Foregate StreetWhitlocks EndCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hall Green departures
Worcester Foregate Street15:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Hall Green (Mon 2021-10-18 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Hall Green16:2116:22
Yardley Wood16:2416:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Yardley Wood (Mon 2021-10-18 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Yardley Wood
Shirley16:2716:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Shirley (Mon 2021-10-18 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Shirley
Whitlocks End16:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Whitlocks End (Mon 2021-10-18 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Whitlocks End
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland16:39KidderminsterStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hall Green departures
Kidderminster15:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Hall Green (Mon 2021-10-18 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Kidderminster
Hall Green16:3916:39
Yardley Wood16:4216:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Yardley Wood (Mon 2021-10-18 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Yardley Wood
Shirley16:4516:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Shirley (Mon 2021-10-18 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Shirley
Whitlocks End16:4716:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Whitlocks End (Mon 2021-10-18 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Whitlocks End
Wythall16:5016:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Wythall (Mon 2021-10-18 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Wythall
Earlswood (West Midlands)16:5316:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Mon 2021-10-18 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Earlswood (West Midlands)
The Lakes (Warwickshire)16:5516:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Mon 2021-10-18 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Wood End16:5816:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Wood End (Mon 2021-10-18 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Wood End
Danzey17:0117:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Danzey (Mon 2021-10-18 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Danzey
Henley-In-Arden17:0517:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Henley-In-Arden (Mon 2021-10-18 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Henley-In-Arden
Wootton Wawen17:0917:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Wootton Wawen (Mon 2021-10-18 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Wootton Wawen
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)17:1417:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Mon 2021-10-18 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway17:1717:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Mon 2021-10-18 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon17:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2021-10-18 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 18th October
London Midland15:21Worcester Foregate StreetWhitlocks EndCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hall Green arrivals
Worcester Foregate Street14:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Hall Green (Mon 2021-10-18 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Droitwich Spa14:1514:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Hall Green (Mon 2021-10-18 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Droitwich Spa
Hartlebury14:2214:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Hall Green (Mon 2021-10-18 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Hartlebury
Kidderminster14:2714:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Hall Green (Mon 2021-10-18 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Kidderminster
Hagley14:3414:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Hall Green (Mon 2021-10-18 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction14:3714:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Hall Green (Mon 2021-10-18 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Cradley Heath14:4314:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Hall Green (Mon 2021-10-18 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Cradley Heath
Rowley Regis14:4914:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Hall Green (Mon 2021-10-18 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Rowley Regis
Smethwick Galton Bridge14:5414:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Hall Green (Mon 2021-10-18 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns14:5714:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Hall Green (Mon 2021-10-18 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter15:0115:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Hall Green (Mon 2021-10-18 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill15:0515:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Hall Green (Mon 2021-10-18 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street15:0915:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Hall Green (Mon 2021-10-18 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath15:1315:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Hall Green (Mon 2021-10-18 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Small Heath
Tyseley15:1615:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Hall Green (Mon 2021-10-18 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Tyseley
Spring Road15:1915:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Hall Green (Mon 2021-10-18 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Spring Road
Hall Green15:2115:22
Whitlocks End15:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Whitlocks End (Mon 2021-10-18 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Whitlocks End
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland15:39KidderminsterStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hall Green arrivals
Kidderminster14:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Hall Green (Mon 2021-10-18 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown14:4914:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Hall Green (Mon 2021-10-18 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley14:5214:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Hall Green (Mon 2021-10-18 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction14:5614:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Hall Green (Mon 2021-10-18 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye15:0015:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Hall Green (Mon 2021-10-18 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath15:0315:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Hall Green (Mon 2021-10-18 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill15:0615:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Hall Green (Mon 2021-10-18 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis15:0915:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Hall Green (Mon 2021-10-18 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green15:1315:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Hall Green (Mon 2021-10-18 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge15:1615:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Hall Green (Mon 2021-10-18 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns15:1815:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Hall Green (Mon 2021-10-18 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter15:2215:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Hall Green (Mon 2021-10-18 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill15:2615:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Hall Green (Mon 2021-10-18 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street15:3015:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Hall Green (Mon 2021-10-18 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Spring Road15:3715:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Hall Green (Mon 2021-10-18 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Spring Road
Hall Green15:3915:39
Stratford-Upon-Avon16:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2021-10-18 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland15:48Whitlocks EndWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland16:08Stratford-Upon-AvonKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hall Green arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon15:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Hall Green (Mon 2021-10-18 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway15:2915:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Hall Green (Mon 2021-10-18 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)15:3215:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Hall Green (Mon 2021-10-18 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Wootton Wawen15:3715:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Hall Green (Mon 2021-10-18 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Wootton Wawen
Henley-In-Arden15:4015:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Hall Green (Mon 2021-10-18 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Henley-In-Arden
Danzey15:4415:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Hall Green (Mon 2021-10-18 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Danzey
Wood End15:4815:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wood End to Hall Green (Mon 2021-10-18 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Wood End
The Lakes (Warwickshire)15:5015:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Hall Green (Mon 2021-10-18 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Earlswood (West Midlands)15:5315:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Hall Green (Mon 2021-10-18 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Earlswood (West Midlands)
Wythall15:5615:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Hall Green (Mon 2021-10-18 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Wythall
Whitlocks End15:5916:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Hall Green (Mon 2021-10-18 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Whitlocks End
Shirley16:0216:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Hall Green (Mon 2021-10-18 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Shirley
Yardley Wood16:0516:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Hall Green (Mon 2021-10-18 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Yardley Wood
Hall Green16:0816:08
Kidderminster17:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Kidderminster (Mon 2021-10-18 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland16:21Worcester Foregate StreetWhitlocks EndCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hall Green arrivals
Worcester Foregate Street15:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Hall Green (Mon 2021-10-18 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Droitwich Spa15:1415:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Hall Green (Mon 2021-10-18 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Droitwich Spa
Hartlebury15:2115:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Hall Green (Mon 2021-10-18 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Hartlebury
Kidderminster15:2615:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Hall Green (Mon 2021-10-18 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Kidderminster
Hagley15:3315:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Hall Green (Mon 2021-10-18 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction15:3715:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Hall Green (Mon 2021-10-18 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Cradley Heath15:4315:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Hall Green (Mon 2021-10-18 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Cradley Heath
Rowley Regis15:4915:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Hall Green (Mon 2021-10-18 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Rowley Regis
Smethwick Galton Bridge15:5415:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Hall Green (Mon 2021-10-18 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns15:5715:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Hall Green (Mon 2021-10-18 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter16:0116:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Hall Green (Mon 2021-10-18 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill16:0516:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Hall Green (Mon 2021-10-18 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street16:0916:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Hall Green (Mon 2021-10-18 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath16:1316:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Hall Green (Mon 2021-10-18 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Small Heath
Tyseley16:1616:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Hall Green (Mon 2021-10-18 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Tyseley
Spring Road16:1916:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Hall Green (Mon 2021-10-18 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Spring Road
Hall Green16:2116:22
Whitlocks End16:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Whitlocks End (Mon 2021-10-18 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Whitlocks End
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland16:39KidderminsterStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hall Green arrivals
Kidderminster15:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Hall Green (Mon 2021-10-18 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown15:4915:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Hall Green (Mon 2021-10-18 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley15:5215:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Hall Green (Mon 2021-10-18 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction15:5615:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Hall Green (Mon 2021-10-18 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye16:0016:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Hall Green (Mon 2021-10-18 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath16:0316:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Hall Green (Mon 2021-10-18 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill16:0616:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Hall Green (Mon 2021-10-18 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis16:0916:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Hall Green (Mon 2021-10-18 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green16:1316:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Hall Green (Mon 2021-10-18 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge16:1616:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Hall Green (Mon 2021-10-18 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns16:1816:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Hall Green (Mon 2021-10-18 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter16:2216:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Hall Green (Mon 2021-10-18 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill16:2616:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Hall Green (Mon 2021-10-18 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street16:3016:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Hall Green (Mon 2021-10-18 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Spring Road16:3716:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Hall Green (Mon 2021-10-18 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Spring Road
Hall Green16:3916:39
Stratford-Upon-Avon17:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2021-10-18 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-10-15.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2021 EDITION)

Timetable T071
Route stops and distances
Stratford-upon-Avon, Marylebone and Leamington Spa - Birmingham - Stourbridge, Worcester and Hereford
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..