desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Hillfoot railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Scotland
District or Unitary Auth.:
East Dunbartonshire
Managed by:
First ScotRail
Postcode:
G61 2BT
Advertisement

Hillfoot Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 25th February
ScotRail10:39MilngavieSpringburnCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hillfoot departures
Milngavie10:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milngavie to Hillfoot (Thu 2021-02-25 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillfoot arrivals from Milngavie
Hillfoot10:3910:39
Bearsden10:4110:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillfoot to Bearsden (Thu 2021-02-25 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillfoot departures to Bearsden
Westerton10:4410:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillfoot to Westerton (Thu 2021-02-25 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillfoot departures to Westerton
Anniesland10:4710:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillfoot to Anniesland (Thu 2021-02-25 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillfoot departures to Anniesland
Hyndland10:5010:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillfoot to Hyndland (Thu 2021-02-25 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillfoot departures to Hyndland
Partick10:5210:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillfoot to Partick (Thu 2021-02-25 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillfoot departures to Partick
Charing Cross (Glasgow)10:5710:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillfoot to Charing Cross (Glasgow) (Thu 2021-02-25 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillfoot departures to Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll11:0011:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillfoot to Glasgow Qs Ll (Thu 2021-02-25 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillfoot departures to Glasgow Qs Ll
High Street (Glasgow)11:0311:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillfoot to High Street (Glasgow) (Thu 2021-02-25 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillfoot departures to High Street (Glasgow)
Bellgrove11:0511:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillfoot to Bellgrove (Thu 2021-02-25 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillfoot departures to Bellgrove
Duke Street11:0711:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillfoot to Duke Street (Thu 2021-02-25 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillfoot departures to Duke Street
Alexandra Parade11:0911:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillfoot to Alexandra Parade (Thu 2021-02-25 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillfoot departures to Alexandra Parade
Barnhill11:1211:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillfoot to Barnhill (Thu 2021-02-25 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillfoot departures to Barnhill
Springburn11:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillfoot to Springburn (Thu 2021-02-25 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillfoot departures to Springburn
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail10:58SpringburnMilngavieCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hillfoot departures
Springburn10:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Springburn to Hillfoot (Thu 2021-02-25 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillfoot arrivals from Springburn
Hillfoot10:5810:58
Milngavie11:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillfoot to Milngavie (Thu 2021-02-25 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillfoot departures to Milngavie
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail11:09MilngavieSpringburnCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hillfoot departures
Milngavie11:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milngavie to Hillfoot (Thu 2021-02-25 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillfoot arrivals from Milngavie
Hillfoot11:0911:09
Bearsden11:1111:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillfoot to Bearsden (Thu 2021-02-25 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillfoot departures to Bearsden
Westerton11:1411:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillfoot to Westerton (Thu 2021-02-25 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillfoot departures to Westerton
Anniesland11:1711:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillfoot to Anniesland (Thu 2021-02-25 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillfoot departures to Anniesland
Hyndland11:2011:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillfoot to Hyndland (Thu 2021-02-25 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillfoot departures to Hyndland
Partick11:2211:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillfoot to Partick (Thu 2021-02-25 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillfoot departures to Partick
Charing Cross (Glasgow)11:2711:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillfoot to Charing Cross (Glasgow) (Thu 2021-02-25 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillfoot departures to Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll11:3011:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillfoot to Glasgow Qs Ll (Thu 2021-02-25 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillfoot departures to Glasgow Qs Ll
High Street (Glasgow)11:3311:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillfoot to High Street (Glasgow) (Thu 2021-02-25 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillfoot departures to High Street (Glasgow)
Bellgrove11:3511:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillfoot to Bellgrove (Thu 2021-02-25 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillfoot departures to Bellgrove
Duke Street11:3711:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillfoot to Duke Street (Thu 2021-02-25 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillfoot departures to Duke Street
Alexandra Parade11:3911:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillfoot to Alexandra Parade (Thu 2021-02-25 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillfoot departures to Alexandra Parade
Barnhill11:4211:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillfoot to Barnhill (Thu 2021-02-25 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillfoot departures to Barnhill
Springburn11:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillfoot to Springburn (Thu 2021-02-25 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillfoot departures to Springburn
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail11:28SpringburnMilngavieCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hillfoot departures
Springburn10:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Springburn to Hillfoot (Thu 2021-02-25 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillfoot arrivals from Springburn
Hillfoot11:2811:28
Milngavie11:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillfoot to Milngavie (Thu 2021-02-25 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillfoot departures to Milngavie
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail11:39MilngavieSpringburnCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hillfoot departures
Milngavie11:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milngavie to Hillfoot (Thu 2021-02-25 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillfoot arrivals from Milngavie
Hillfoot11:3911:39
Bearsden11:4111:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillfoot to Bearsden (Thu 2021-02-25 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillfoot departures to Bearsden
Westerton11:4811:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillfoot to Westerton (Thu 2021-02-25 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillfoot departures to Westerton
Anniesland11:5111:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillfoot to Anniesland (Thu 2021-02-25 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillfoot departures to Anniesland
Hyndland11:5411:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillfoot to Hyndland (Thu 2021-02-25 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillfoot departures to Hyndland
Partick11:5611:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillfoot to Partick (Thu 2021-02-25 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillfoot departures to Partick
Charing Cross (Glasgow)12:0112:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillfoot to Charing Cross (Glasgow) (Thu 2021-02-25 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillfoot departures to Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll12:0312:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillfoot to Glasgow Qs Ll (Thu 2021-02-25 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillfoot departures to Glasgow Qs Ll
High Street (Glasgow)12:0512:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillfoot to High Street (Glasgow) (Thu 2021-02-25 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillfoot departures to High Street (Glasgow)
Bellgrove12:0712:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillfoot to Bellgrove (Thu 2021-02-25 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillfoot departures to Bellgrove
Duke Street12:0912:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillfoot to Duke Street (Thu 2021-02-25 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillfoot departures to Duke Street
Alexandra Parade12:1112:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillfoot to Alexandra Parade (Thu 2021-02-25 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillfoot departures to Alexandra Parade
Barnhill12:1412:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillfoot to Barnhill (Thu 2021-02-25 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillfoot departures to Barnhill
Springburn12:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillfoot to Springburn (Thu 2021-02-25 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillfoot departures to Springburn
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail11:58SpringburnMilngavieCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hillfoot departures
Springburn11:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Springburn to Hillfoot (Thu 2021-02-25 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillfoot arrivals from Springburn
Hillfoot11:5811:58
Milngavie12:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillfoot to Milngavie (Thu 2021-02-25 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillfoot departures to Milngavie
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 25th February
ScotRail10:39MilngavieSpringburnCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hillfoot arrivals
Milngavie10:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milngavie to Hillfoot (Thu 2021-02-25 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillfoot arrivals from Milngavie
Hillfoot10:3910:39
Springburn11:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillfoot to Springburn (Thu 2021-02-25 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillfoot departures to Springburn
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail10:58SpringburnMilngavieCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hillfoot arrivals
Springburn10:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Springburn to Hillfoot (Thu 2021-02-25 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillfoot arrivals from Springburn
Barnhill10:2310:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnhill to Hillfoot (Thu 2021-02-25 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillfoot arrivals from Barnhill
Alexandra Parade10:2610:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Parade to Hillfoot (Thu 2021-02-25 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillfoot arrivals from Alexandra Parade
Duke Street10:2710:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duke Street to Hillfoot (Thu 2021-02-25 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillfoot arrivals from Duke Street
Bellgrove10:3010:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Hillfoot (Thu 2021-02-25 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillfoot arrivals from Bellgrove
High Street (Glasgow)10:3210:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Hillfoot (Thu 2021-02-25 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillfoot arrivals from High Street (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll10:3510:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Qs Ll to Hillfoot (Thu 2021-02-25 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillfoot arrivals from Glasgow Qs Ll
Charing Cross (Glasgow)10:4010:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing Cross (Glasgow) to Hillfoot (Thu 2021-02-25 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillfoot arrivals from Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Partick10:4410:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Hillfoot (Thu 2021-02-25 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillfoot arrivals from Partick
Hyndland10:4610:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Hillfoot (Thu 2021-02-25 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillfoot arrivals from Hyndland
Anniesland10:5010:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anniesland to Hillfoot (Thu 2021-02-25 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillfoot arrivals from Anniesland
Westerton10:5310:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerton to Hillfoot (Thu 2021-02-25 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillfoot arrivals from Westerton
Bearsden10:5510:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsden to Hillfoot (Thu 2021-02-25 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillfoot arrivals from Bearsden
Hillfoot10:5810:58
Milngavie11:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillfoot to Milngavie (Thu 2021-02-25 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillfoot departures to Milngavie
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail11:09MilngavieSpringburnCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hillfoot arrivals
Milngavie11:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milngavie to Hillfoot (Thu 2021-02-25 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillfoot arrivals from Milngavie
Hillfoot11:0911:09
Springburn11:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillfoot to Springburn (Thu 2021-02-25 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillfoot departures to Springburn
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail11:28SpringburnMilngavieCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hillfoot arrivals
Springburn10:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Springburn to Hillfoot (Thu 2021-02-25 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillfoot arrivals from Springburn
Barnhill10:5310:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnhill to Hillfoot (Thu 2021-02-25 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillfoot arrivals from Barnhill
Alexandra Parade10:5610:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Parade to Hillfoot (Thu 2021-02-25 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillfoot arrivals from Alexandra Parade
Duke Street10:5710:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duke Street to Hillfoot (Thu 2021-02-25 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillfoot arrivals from Duke Street
Bellgrove11:0011:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Hillfoot (Thu 2021-02-25 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillfoot arrivals from Bellgrove
High Street (Glasgow)11:0211:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Hillfoot (Thu 2021-02-25 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillfoot arrivals from High Street (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll11:0511:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Qs Ll to Hillfoot (Thu 2021-02-25 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillfoot arrivals from Glasgow Qs Ll
Charing Cross (Glasgow)11:1011:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing Cross (Glasgow) to Hillfoot (Thu 2021-02-25 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillfoot arrivals from Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Partick11:1411:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Hillfoot (Thu 2021-02-25 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillfoot arrivals from Partick
Hyndland11:1611:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Hillfoot (Thu 2021-02-25 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillfoot arrivals from Hyndland
Anniesland11:2011:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anniesland to Hillfoot (Thu 2021-02-25 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillfoot arrivals from Anniesland
Westerton11:2311:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerton to Hillfoot (Thu 2021-02-25 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillfoot arrivals from Westerton
Bearsden11:2511:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsden to Hillfoot (Thu 2021-02-25 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillfoot arrivals from Bearsden
Hillfoot11:2811:28
Milngavie11:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillfoot to Milngavie (Thu 2021-02-25 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillfoot departures to Milngavie
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail11:39MilngavieSpringburnCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hillfoot arrivals
Milngavie11:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milngavie to Hillfoot (Thu 2021-02-25 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillfoot arrivals from Milngavie
Hillfoot11:3911:39
Springburn12:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillfoot to Springburn (Thu 2021-02-25 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillfoot departures to Springburn
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail11:58SpringburnMilngavieCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hillfoot arrivals
Springburn11:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Springburn to Hillfoot (Thu 2021-02-25 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillfoot arrivals from Springburn
Barnhill11:2311:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnhill to Hillfoot (Thu 2021-02-25 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillfoot arrivals from Barnhill
Alexandra Parade11:2611:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Parade to Hillfoot (Thu 2021-02-25 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillfoot arrivals from Alexandra Parade
Duke Street11:2711:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duke Street to Hillfoot (Thu 2021-02-25 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillfoot arrivals from Duke Street
Bellgrove11:3011:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Hillfoot (Thu 2021-02-25 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillfoot arrivals from Bellgrove
High Street (Glasgow)11:3211:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Hillfoot (Thu 2021-02-25 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillfoot arrivals from High Street (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll11:3511:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Qs Ll to Hillfoot (Thu 2021-02-25 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillfoot arrivals from Glasgow Qs Ll
Charing Cross (Glasgow)11:4011:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing Cross (Glasgow) to Hillfoot (Thu 2021-02-25 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillfoot arrivals from Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Partick11:4411:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Hillfoot (Thu 2021-02-25 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillfoot arrivals from Partick
Hyndland11:4611:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Hillfoot (Thu 2021-02-25 11:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillfoot arrivals from Hyndland
Anniesland11:5011:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anniesland to Hillfoot (Thu 2021-02-25 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillfoot arrivals from Anniesland
Westerton11:5311:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerton to Hillfoot (Thu 2021-02-25 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillfoot arrivals from Westerton
Bearsden11:5511:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsden to Hillfoot (Thu 2021-02-25 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillfoot arrivals from Bearsden
Hillfoot11:5811:58
Milngavie12:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillfoot to Milngavie (Thu 2021-02-25 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillfoot departures to Milngavie
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-02-19.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2020 EDITION)

Timetable T226
Route stops and distances
Edinburgh, Bathgate, Airdrie, Falkirk Grahamston, Cumbernauld and Springburn - Glasgow - Milngavie, Dalmuir, Balloch and Helensburgh
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..