desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Hillington East railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Scotland
District or Unitary Auth.:
Glasgow City
Managed by:
First ScotRail
Postcode:
G52 2LJ
Advertisement

Hillington East Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 12th October
ScotRail18:491GourockGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hillington East departures
Gourock18:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gourock to Hillington East (Fri 2018-10-12 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East arrivals from Gourock
Hillington East18:4918:49
Cardonald18:5118:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Cardonald (Fri 2018-10-12 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East departures to Cardonald
Glasgow Central18:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Glasgow Central (Fri 2018-10-12 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail18:492Glasgow CentralWemyss BayCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hillington East departures
Glasgow Central18:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Hillington East (Fri 2018-10-12 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East arrivals from Glasgow Central
Hillington East18:4918:49
Hillington West18:5118:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Hillington West (Fri 2018-10-12 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East departures to Hillington West
Paisley Gilmour Street18:5518:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Paisley Gilmour Street (Fri 2018-10-12 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East departures to Paisley Gilmour Street
Paisley St James18:5718:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Paisley St James (Fri 2018-10-12 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East departures to Paisley St James
Bishopton (Renfrewshire)19:0219:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Bishopton (Renfrewshire) (Fri 2018-10-12 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East departures to Bishopton (Renfrewshire)
Langbank19:0819:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Langbank (Fri 2018-10-12 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East departures to Langbank
Woodhall19:1219:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Woodhall (Fri 2018-10-12 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East departures to Woodhall
Port Glasgow19:1519:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Port Glasgow (Fri 2018-10-12 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East departures to Port Glasgow
Whinhill19:1919:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Whinhill (Fri 2018-10-12 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East departures to Whinhill
Drumfrochar19:2219:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Drumfrochar (Fri 2018-10-12 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East departures to Drumfrochar
Branchton19:2519:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Branchton (Fri 2018-10-12 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East departures to Branchton
Ibm19:2719:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Ibm (Fri 2018-10-12 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East departures to Ibm
Inverkip19:3219:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Inverkip (Fri 2018-10-12 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East departures to Inverkip
Wemyss Bay19:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Wemyss Bay (Fri 2018-10-12 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East departures to Wemyss Bay
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail19:152Glasgow CentralGourockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hillington East departures
Glasgow Central19:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Hillington East (Fri 2018-10-12 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East arrivals from Glasgow Central
Hillington East19:1519:15
Hillington West19:1719:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Hillington West (Fri 2018-10-12 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East departures to Hillington West
Paisley Gilmour Street19:2219:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Paisley Gilmour Street (Fri 2018-10-12 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East departures to Paisley Gilmour Street
Paisley St James19:2519:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Paisley St James (Fri 2018-10-12 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East departures to Paisley St James
Bishopton (Renfrewshire)19:3019:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Bishopton (Renfrewshire) (Fri 2018-10-12 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East departures to Bishopton (Renfrewshire)
Langbank19:3519:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Langbank (Fri 2018-10-12 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East departures to Langbank
Woodhall19:3919:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Woodhall (Fri 2018-10-12 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East departures to Woodhall
Port Glasgow19:4219:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Port Glasgow (Fri 2018-10-12 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East departures to Port Glasgow
Bogston19:4419:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Bogston (Fri 2018-10-12 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East departures to Bogston
Cartsdyke19:4719:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Cartsdyke (Fri 2018-10-12 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East departures to Cartsdyke
Greenock Central19:4919:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Greenock Central (Fri 2018-10-12 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East departures to Greenock Central
Greenock West19:5119:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Greenock West (Fri 2018-10-12 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East departures to Greenock West
Fort Matilda19:5419:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Fort Matilda (Fri 2018-10-12 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East departures to Fort Matilda
Gourock19:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Gourock (Fri 2018-10-12 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East departures to Gourock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail19:201GourockGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hillington East departures
Gourock18:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gourock to Hillington East (Fri 2018-10-12 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East arrivals from Gourock
Hillington East19:2019:20
Cardonald19:2219:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Cardonald (Fri 2018-10-12 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East departures to Cardonald
Glasgow Central19:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Glasgow Central (Fri 2018-10-12 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail19:452Glasgow CentralWemyss BayCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hillington East departures
Glasgow Central19:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Hillington East (Fri 2018-10-12 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East arrivals from Glasgow Central
Hillington East19:4519:45
Hillington West19:4719:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Hillington West (Fri 2018-10-12 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East departures to Hillington West
Paisley Gilmour Street19:5219:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Paisley Gilmour Street (Fri 2018-10-12 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East departures to Paisley Gilmour Street
Paisley St James19:5419:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Paisley St James (Fri 2018-10-12 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East departures to Paisley St James
Bishopton (Renfrewshire)19:5919:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Bishopton (Renfrewshire) (Fri 2018-10-12 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East departures to Bishopton (Renfrewshire)
Langbank20:0520:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Langbank (Fri 2018-10-12 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East departures to Langbank
Woodhall20:0920:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Woodhall (Fri 2018-10-12 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East departures to Woodhall
Port Glasgow20:1220:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Port Glasgow (Fri 2018-10-12 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East departures to Port Glasgow
Whinhill20:1620:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Whinhill (Fri 2018-10-12 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East departures to Whinhill
Drumfrochar20:1820:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Drumfrochar (Fri 2018-10-12 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East departures to Drumfrochar
Branchton20:2120:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Branchton (Fri 2018-10-12 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East departures to Branchton
Ibm20:2420:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Ibm (Fri 2018-10-12 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East departures to Ibm
Inverkip20:2920:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Inverkip (Fri 2018-10-12 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East departures to Inverkip
Wemyss Bay20:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Wemyss Bay (Fri 2018-10-12 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East departures to Wemyss Bay
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail19:491GourockGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hillington East departures
Gourock19:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gourock to Hillington East (Fri 2018-10-12 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East arrivals from Gourock
Hillington East19:4919:49
Cardonald19:5119:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Cardonald (Fri 2018-10-12 19:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East departures to Cardonald
Glasgow Central19:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Glasgow Central (Fri 2018-10-12 19:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 12th October
ScotRail18:491GourockGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hillington East arrivals
Gourock18:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gourock to Hillington East (Fri 2018-10-12 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East arrivals from Gourock
Fort Matilda18:1118:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fort Matilda to Hillington East (Fri 2018-10-12 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East arrivals from Fort Matilda
Greenock West18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenock West to Hillington East (Fri 2018-10-12 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East arrivals from Greenock West
Greenock Central18:1618:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenock Central to Hillington East (Fri 2018-10-12 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East arrivals from Greenock Central
Cartsdyke18:1918:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cartsdyke to Hillington East (Fri 2018-10-12 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East arrivals from Cartsdyke
Bogston18:2118:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Hillington East (Fri 2018-10-12 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East arrivals from Bogston
Port Glasgow18:2318:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Port Glasgow to Hillington East (Fri 2018-10-12 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East arrivals from Port Glasgow
Woodhall18:2618:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhall to Hillington East (Fri 2018-10-12 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East arrivals from Woodhall
Langbank18:3018:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langbank to Hillington East (Fri 2018-10-12 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East arrivals from Langbank
Bishopton (Renfrewshire)18:3518:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishopton (Renfrewshire) to Hillington East (Fri 2018-10-12 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East arrivals from Bishopton (Renfrewshire)
Paisley St James18:4018:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley St James to Hillington East (Fri 2018-10-12 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East arrivals from Paisley St James
Paisley Gilmour Street18:4318:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley Gilmour Street to Hillington East (Fri 2018-10-12 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East arrivals from Paisley Gilmour Street
Hillington West18:4718:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Hillington East (Fri 2018-10-12 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East arrivals from Hillington West
Hillington East18:4918:49
Glasgow Central18:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Glasgow Central (Fri 2018-10-12 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail18:492Glasgow CentralWemyss BayCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hillington East arrivals
Glasgow Central18:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Hillington East (Fri 2018-10-12 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East arrivals from Glasgow Central
Cardonald18:4718:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Hillington East (Fri 2018-10-12 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East arrivals from Cardonald
Hillington East18:4918:49
Wemyss Bay19:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Wemyss Bay (Fri 2018-10-12 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East departures to Wemyss Bay
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail19:152Glasgow CentralGourockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hillington East arrivals
Glasgow Central19:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Hillington East (Fri 2018-10-12 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East arrivals from Glasgow Central
Cardonald19:1319:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Hillington East (Fri 2018-10-12 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East arrivals from Cardonald
Hillington East19:1519:15
Gourock19:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Gourock (Fri 2018-10-12 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East departures to Gourock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail19:201GourockGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hillington East arrivals
Gourock18:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gourock to Hillington East (Fri 2018-10-12 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East arrivals from Gourock
Fort Matilda18:4218:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fort Matilda to Hillington East (Fri 2018-10-12 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East arrivals from Fort Matilda
Greenock West18:4518:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenock West to Hillington East (Fri 2018-10-12 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East arrivals from Greenock West
Greenock Central18:4718:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenock Central to Hillington East (Fri 2018-10-12 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East arrivals from Greenock Central
Cartsdyke18:5018:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cartsdyke to Hillington East (Fri 2018-10-12 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East arrivals from Cartsdyke
Bogston18:5218:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Hillington East (Fri 2018-10-12 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East arrivals from Bogston
Port Glasgow18:5518:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Port Glasgow to Hillington East (Fri 2018-10-12 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East arrivals from Port Glasgow
Woodhall18:5718:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhall to Hillington East (Fri 2018-10-12 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East arrivals from Woodhall
Langbank19:0119:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langbank to Hillington East (Fri 2018-10-12 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East arrivals from Langbank
Bishopton (Renfrewshire)19:0719:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishopton (Renfrewshire) to Hillington East (Fri 2018-10-12 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East arrivals from Bishopton (Renfrewshire)
Paisley St James19:1219:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley St James to Hillington East (Fri 2018-10-12 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East arrivals from Paisley St James
Paisley Gilmour Street19:1419:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley Gilmour Street to Hillington East (Fri 2018-10-12 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East arrivals from Paisley Gilmour Street
Hillington West19:1819:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Hillington East (Fri 2018-10-12 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East arrivals from Hillington West
Hillington East19:2019:20
Glasgow Central19:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Glasgow Central (Fri 2018-10-12 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail19:452Glasgow CentralWemyss BayCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hillington East arrivals
Glasgow Central19:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Hillington East (Fri 2018-10-12 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East arrivals from Glasgow Central
Cardonald19:4319:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Hillington East (Fri 2018-10-12 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East arrivals from Cardonald
Hillington East19:4519:45
Wemyss Bay20:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Wemyss Bay (Fri 2018-10-12 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East departures to Wemyss Bay
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail19:491GourockGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hillington East arrivals
Gourock19:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gourock to Hillington East (Fri 2018-10-12 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East arrivals from Gourock
Fort Matilda19:1119:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fort Matilda to Hillington East (Fri 2018-10-12 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East arrivals from Fort Matilda
Greenock West19:1419:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenock West to Hillington East (Fri 2018-10-12 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East arrivals from Greenock West
Greenock Central19:1619:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenock Central to Hillington East (Fri 2018-10-12 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East arrivals from Greenock Central
Cartsdyke19:1919:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cartsdyke to Hillington East (Fri 2018-10-12 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East arrivals from Cartsdyke
Bogston19:2119:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Hillington East (Fri 2018-10-12 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East arrivals from Bogston
Port Glasgow19:2319:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Port Glasgow to Hillington East (Fri 2018-10-12 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East arrivals from Port Glasgow
Woodhall19:2619:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhall to Hillington East (Fri 2018-10-12 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East arrivals from Woodhall
Langbank19:3019:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langbank to Hillington East (Fri 2018-10-12 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East arrivals from Langbank
Bishopton (Renfrewshire)19:3519:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishopton (Renfrewshire) to Hillington East (Fri 2018-10-12 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East arrivals from Bishopton (Renfrewshire)
Paisley St James19:4019:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley St James to Hillington East (Fri 2018-10-12 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East arrivals from Paisley St James
Paisley Gilmour Street19:4319:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley Gilmour Street to Hillington East (Fri 2018-10-12 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East arrivals from Paisley Gilmour Street
Hillington West19:4719:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Hillington East (Fri 2018-10-12 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East arrivals from Hillington West
Hillington East19:4919:49
Glasgow Central19:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Glasgow Central (Fri 2018-10-12 19:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-10-19.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..