desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Hillington East railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Scotland
District or Unitary Auth.:
Glasgow City
Managed by:
First ScotRail
Postcode:
G52 2LJ
Advertisement

Hillington East Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 20th September
ScotRail19:452Glasgow CentralWemyss BayCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hillington East departures
Glasgow Central19:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Hillington East (Thu 2018-09-20 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East arrivals from Glasgow Central
Hillington East19:4519:45
Hillington West19:4719:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Hillington West (Thu 2018-09-20 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East departures to Hillington West
Paisley Gilmour Street19:5219:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Paisley Gilmour Street (Thu 2018-09-20 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East departures to Paisley Gilmour Street
Paisley St James19:5419:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Paisley St James (Thu 2018-09-20 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East departures to Paisley St James
Bishopton (Renfrewshire)19:5919:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Bishopton (Renfrewshire) (Thu 2018-09-20 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East departures to Bishopton (Renfrewshire)
Langbank20:0520:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Langbank (Thu 2018-09-20 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East departures to Langbank
Woodhall20:0920:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Woodhall (Thu 2018-09-20 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East departures to Woodhall
Port Glasgow20:1220:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Port Glasgow (Thu 2018-09-20 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East departures to Port Glasgow
Whinhill20:1620:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Whinhill (Thu 2018-09-20 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East departures to Whinhill
Drumfrochar20:1820:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Drumfrochar (Thu 2018-09-20 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East departures to Drumfrochar
Branchton20:2120:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Branchton (Thu 2018-09-20 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East departures to Branchton
Ibm20:2420:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Ibm (Thu 2018-09-20 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East departures to Ibm
Inverkip20:2920:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Inverkip (Thu 2018-09-20 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East departures to Inverkip
Wemyss Bay20:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Wemyss Bay (Thu 2018-09-20 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East departures to Wemyss Bay
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail19:491GourockGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hillington East departures
Gourock19:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gourock to Hillington East (Thu 2018-09-20 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East arrivals from Gourock
Hillington East19:4919:49
Cardonald19:5119:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Cardonald (Thu 2018-09-20 19:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East departures to Cardonald
Glasgow Central19:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Glasgow Central (Thu 2018-09-20 19:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail20:051GourockGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hillington East departures
Gourock19:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gourock to Hillington East (Thu 2018-09-20 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East arrivals from Gourock
Hillington East20:0520:05
Cardonald20:0720:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Cardonald (Thu 2018-09-20 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East departures to Cardonald
Glasgow Central20:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Glasgow Central (Thu 2018-09-20 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail20:152Glasgow CentralGourockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hillington East departures
Glasgow Central20:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Hillington East (Thu 2018-09-20 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East arrivals from Glasgow Central
Hillington East20:1520:15
Hillington West20:1720:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Hillington West (Thu 2018-09-20 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East departures to Hillington West
Paisley Gilmour Street20:2220:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Paisley Gilmour Street (Thu 2018-09-20 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East departures to Paisley Gilmour Street
Paisley St James20:2420:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Paisley St James (Thu 2018-09-20 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East departures to Paisley St James
Bishopton (Renfrewshire)20:2920:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Bishopton (Renfrewshire) (Thu 2018-09-20 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East departures to Bishopton (Renfrewshire)
Langbank20:3520:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Langbank (Thu 2018-09-20 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East departures to Langbank
Woodhall20:3920:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Woodhall (Thu 2018-09-20 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East departures to Woodhall
Port Glasgow20:4220:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Port Glasgow (Thu 2018-09-20 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East departures to Port Glasgow
Bogston20:4420:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Bogston (Thu 2018-09-20 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East departures to Bogston
Cartsdyke20:4720:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Cartsdyke (Thu 2018-09-20 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East departures to Cartsdyke
Greenock Central20:4920:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Greenock Central (Thu 2018-09-20 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East departures to Greenock Central
Greenock West20:5120:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Greenock West (Thu 2018-09-20 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East departures to Greenock West
Fort Matilda20:5420:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Fort Matilda (Thu 2018-09-20 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East departures to Fort Matilda
Gourock20:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Gourock (Thu 2018-09-20 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East departures to Gourock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail20:331Wemyss BayGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hillington East departures
Wemyss Bay19:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wemyss Bay to Hillington East (Thu 2018-09-20 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East arrivals from Wemyss Bay
Hillington East20:3320:33
Cardonald20:3520:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Cardonald (Thu 2018-09-20 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East departures to Cardonald
Glasgow Central20:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Glasgow Central (Thu 2018-09-20 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail20:452Glasgow CentralWemyss BayCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hillington East departures
Glasgow Central20:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Hillington East (Thu 2018-09-20 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East arrivals from Glasgow Central
Hillington East20:4520:45
Hillington West20:4720:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Hillington West (Thu 2018-09-20 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East departures to Hillington West
Paisley Gilmour Street20:5120:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Paisley Gilmour Street (Thu 2018-09-20 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East departures to Paisley Gilmour Street
Paisley St James20:5320:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Paisley St James (Thu 2018-09-20 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East departures to Paisley St James
Bishopton (Renfrewshire)20:5820:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Bishopton (Renfrewshire) (Thu 2018-09-20 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East departures to Bishopton (Renfrewshire)
Langbank21:0421:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Langbank (Thu 2018-09-20 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East departures to Langbank
Woodhall21:0821:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Woodhall (Thu 2018-09-20 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East departures to Woodhall
Port Glasgow21:1121:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Port Glasgow (Thu 2018-09-20 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East departures to Port Glasgow
Whinhill21:1521:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Whinhill (Thu 2018-09-20 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East departures to Whinhill
Drumfrochar21:1721:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Drumfrochar (Thu 2018-09-20 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East departures to Drumfrochar
Branchton21:2021:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Branchton (Thu 2018-09-20 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East departures to Branchton
Ibm21:2321:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Ibm (Thu 2018-09-20 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East departures to Ibm
Inverkip21:2821:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Inverkip (Thu 2018-09-20 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East departures to Inverkip
Wemyss Bay21:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Wemyss Bay (Thu 2018-09-20 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East departures to Wemyss Bay
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 20th September
ScotRail19:452Glasgow CentralWemyss BayCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hillington East arrivals
Glasgow Central19:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Hillington East (Thu 2018-09-20 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East arrivals from Glasgow Central
Cardonald19:4319:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Hillington East (Thu 2018-09-20 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East arrivals from Cardonald
Hillington East19:4519:45
Wemyss Bay20:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Wemyss Bay (Thu 2018-09-20 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East departures to Wemyss Bay
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail19:491GourockGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hillington East arrivals
Gourock19:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gourock to Hillington East (Thu 2018-09-20 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East arrivals from Gourock
Fort Matilda19:1119:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fort Matilda to Hillington East (Thu 2018-09-20 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East arrivals from Fort Matilda
Greenock West19:1419:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenock West to Hillington East (Thu 2018-09-20 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East arrivals from Greenock West
Greenock Central19:1619:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenock Central to Hillington East (Thu 2018-09-20 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East arrivals from Greenock Central
Cartsdyke19:1919:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cartsdyke to Hillington East (Thu 2018-09-20 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East arrivals from Cartsdyke
Bogston19:2119:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Hillington East (Thu 2018-09-20 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East arrivals from Bogston
Port Glasgow19:2319:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Port Glasgow to Hillington East (Thu 2018-09-20 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East arrivals from Port Glasgow
Woodhall19:2619:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhall to Hillington East (Thu 2018-09-20 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East arrivals from Woodhall
Langbank19:3019:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langbank to Hillington East (Thu 2018-09-20 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East arrivals from Langbank
Bishopton (Renfrewshire)19:3519:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishopton (Renfrewshire) to Hillington East (Thu 2018-09-20 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East arrivals from Bishopton (Renfrewshire)
Paisley St James19:4019:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley St James to Hillington East (Thu 2018-09-20 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East arrivals from Paisley St James
Paisley Gilmour Street19:4319:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley Gilmour Street to Hillington East (Thu 2018-09-20 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East arrivals from Paisley Gilmour Street
Hillington West19:4719:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Hillington East (Thu 2018-09-20 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East arrivals from Hillington West
Hillington East19:4919:49
Glasgow Central19:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Glasgow Central (Thu 2018-09-20 19:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail20:051GourockGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hillington East arrivals
Gourock19:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gourock to Hillington East (Thu 2018-09-20 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East arrivals from Gourock
Fort Matilda19:2719:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fort Matilda to Hillington East (Thu 2018-09-20 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East arrivals from Fort Matilda
Greenock West19:3019:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenock West to Hillington East (Thu 2018-09-20 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East arrivals from Greenock West
Greenock Central19:3219:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenock Central to Hillington East (Thu 2018-09-20 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East arrivals from Greenock Central
Cartsdyke19:3519:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cartsdyke to Hillington East (Thu 2018-09-20 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East arrivals from Cartsdyke
Bogston19:3719:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Hillington East (Thu 2018-09-20 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East arrivals from Bogston
Port Glasgow19:3919:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Port Glasgow to Hillington East (Thu 2018-09-20 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East arrivals from Port Glasgow
Woodhall19:4219:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhall to Hillington East (Thu 2018-09-20 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East arrivals from Woodhall
Langbank19:4619:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langbank to Hillington East (Thu 2018-09-20 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East arrivals from Langbank
Bishopton (Renfrewshire)19:5119:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishopton (Renfrewshire) to Hillington East (Thu 2018-09-20 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East arrivals from Bishopton (Renfrewshire)
Paisley St James19:5619:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley St James to Hillington East (Thu 2018-09-20 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East arrivals from Paisley St James
Paisley Gilmour Street19:5919:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley Gilmour Street to Hillington East (Thu 2018-09-20 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East arrivals from Paisley Gilmour Street
Hillington West20:0320:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Hillington East (Thu 2018-09-20 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East arrivals from Hillington West
Hillington East20:0520:05
Glasgow Central20:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Glasgow Central (Thu 2018-09-20 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail20:152Glasgow CentralGourockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hillington East arrivals
Glasgow Central20:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Hillington East (Thu 2018-09-20 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East arrivals from Glasgow Central
Cardonald20:1320:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Hillington East (Thu 2018-09-20 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East arrivals from Cardonald
Hillington East20:1520:15
Gourock20:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Gourock (Thu 2018-09-20 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East departures to Gourock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail20:331Wemyss BayGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hillington East arrivals
Wemyss Bay19:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wemyss Bay to Hillington East (Thu 2018-09-20 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East arrivals from Wemyss Bay
Inverkip19:5119:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Inverkip to Hillington East (Thu 2018-09-20 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East arrivals from Inverkip
Branchton19:5819:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branchton to Hillington East (Thu 2018-09-20 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East arrivals from Branchton
Drumfrochar20:0120:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumfrochar to Hillington East (Thu 2018-09-20 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East arrivals from Drumfrochar
Whinhill20:0320:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whinhill to Hillington East (Thu 2018-09-20 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East arrivals from Whinhill
Port Glasgow20:0820:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Port Glasgow to Hillington East (Thu 2018-09-20 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East arrivals from Port Glasgow
Woodhall20:1020:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhall to Hillington East (Thu 2018-09-20 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East arrivals from Woodhall
Langbank20:1420:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langbank to Hillington East (Thu 2018-09-20 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East arrivals from Langbank
Bishopton (Renfrewshire)20:2020:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishopton (Renfrewshire) to Hillington East (Thu 2018-09-20 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East arrivals from Bishopton (Renfrewshire)
Paisley St James20:2520:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley St James to Hillington East (Thu 2018-09-20 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East arrivals from Paisley St James
Paisley Gilmour Street20:2720:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley Gilmour Street to Hillington East (Thu 2018-09-20 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East arrivals from Paisley Gilmour Street
Hillington West20:3120:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Hillington East (Thu 2018-09-20 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East arrivals from Hillington West
Hillington East20:3320:33
Glasgow Central20:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Glasgow Central (Thu 2018-09-20 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail20:452Glasgow CentralWemyss BayCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hillington East arrivals
Glasgow Central20:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Hillington East (Thu 2018-09-20 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East arrivals from Glasgow Central
Cardonald20:4320:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Hillington East (Thu 2018-09-20 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East arrivals from Cardonald
Hillington East20:4520:45
Wemyss Bay21:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Wemyss Bay (Thu 2018-09-20 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East departures to Wemyss Bay
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-11-16.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..