Warning: Use of undefined constant desktop - assumed 'desktop' (this will throw an Error in a future version of PHP) in /usr/local/a1p/www/web/_sites/railwaystationuk/WebBuilderSiteDesktopAndTablet.php on line 215
RailwayStation | Hillington East Railway Station
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Hillington East railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Scotland
District or Unitary Auth.:
Glasgow City
Managed by:
First ScotRail
Postcode:
G52 2LJ
Advertisement

Hillington East Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 23rd July
ScotRail12:452Glasgow CentralGourockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hillington East departures
Glasgow Central12:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Hillington East (Mon 2018-07-23 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East arrivals from Glasgow Central
Hillington East12:4512:45
Hillington West12:4712:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Hillington West (Mon 2018-07-23 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East departures to Hillington West
Paisley Gilmour Street12:5112:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Paisley Gilmour Street (Mon 2018-07-23 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East departures to Paisley Gilmour Street
Paisley St James12:5412:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Paisley St James (Mon 2018-07-23 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East departures to Paisley St James
Bishopton (Renfrewshire)12:5912:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Bishopton (Renfrewshire) (Mon 2018-07-23 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East departures to Bishopton (Renfrewshire)
Langbank13:0413:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Langbank (Mon 2018-07-23 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East departures to Langbank
Woodhall13:0813:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Woodhall (Mon 2018-07-23 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East departures to Woodhall
Port Glasgow13:1113:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Port Glasgow (Mon 2018-07-23 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East departures to Port Glasgow
Bogston13:1313:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Bogston (Mon 2018-07-23 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East departures to Bogston
Cartsdyke13:1613:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Cartsdyke (Mon 2018-07-23 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East departures to Cartsdyke
Greenock Central13:1813:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Greenock Central (Mon 2018-07-23 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East departures to Greenock Central
Greenock West13:2013:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Greenock West (Mon 2018-07-23 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East departures to Greenock West
Fort Matilda13:2313:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Fort Matilda (Mon 2018-07-23 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East departures to Fort Matilda
Gourock13:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Gourock (Mon 2018-07-23 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East departures to Gourock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail12:491GourockGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hillington East departures
Gourock12:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gourock to Hillington East (Mon 2018-07-23 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East arrivals from Gourock
Hillington East12:4912:49
Cardonald12:5112:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Cardonald (Mon 2018-07-23 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East departures to Cardonald
Glasgow Central12:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Glasgow Central (Mon 2018-07-23 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail13:162Glasgow CentralGourockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hillington East departures
Glasgow Central13:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Hillington East (Mon 2018-07-23 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East arrivals from Glasgow Central
Hillington East13:1613:16
Hillington West13:1813:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Hillington West (Mon 2018-07-23 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East departures to Hillington West
Paisley Gilmour Street13:2413:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Paisley Gilmour Street (Mon 2018-07-23 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East departures to Paisley Gilmour Street
Paisley St James13:2713:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Paisley St James (Mon 2018-07-23 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East departures to Paisley St James
Bishopton (Renfrewshire)13:3213:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Bishopton (Renfrewshire) (Mon 2018-07-23 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East departures to Bishopton (Renfrewshire)
Langbank13:3713:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Langbank (Mon 2018-07-23 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East departures to Langbank
Woodhall13:4113:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Woodhall (Mon 2018-07-23 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East departures to Woodhall
Port Glasgow13:4413:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Port Glasgow (Mon 2018-07-23 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East departures to Port Glasgow
Bogston13:4613:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Bogston (Mon 2018-07-23 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East departures to Bogston
Cartsdyke13:4913:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Cartsdyke (Mon 2018-07-23 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East departures to Cartsdyke
Greenock Central13:5113:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Greenock Central (Mon 2018-07-23 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East departures to Greenock Central
Greenock West13:5313:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Greenock West (Mon 2018-07-23 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East departures to Greenock West
Fort Matilda13:5613:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Fort Matilda (Mon 2018-07-23 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East departures to Fort Matilda
Gourock13:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Gourock (Mon 2018-07-23 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East departures to Gourock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail13:191GourockGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hillington East departures
Gourock12:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gourock to Hillington East (Mon 2018-07-23 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East arrivals from Gourock
Hillington East13:1913:19
Cardonald13:2113:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Cardonald (Mon 2018-07-23 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East departures to Cardonald
Glasgow Central13:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Glasgow Central (Mon 2018-07-23 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail13:452Glasgow CentralGourockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hillington East departures
Glasgow Central13:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Hillington East (Mon 2018-07-23 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East arrivals from Glasgow Central
Hillington East13:4513:45
Hillington West13:4713:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Hillington West (Mon 2018-07-23 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East departures to Hillington West
Paisley Gilmour Street13:5113:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Paisley Gilmour Street (Mon 2018-07-23 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East departures to Paisley Gilmour Street
Paisley St James13:5313:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Paisley St James (Mon 2018-07-23 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East departures to Paisley St James
Bishopton (Renfrewshire)13:5813:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Bishopton (Renfrewshire) (Mon 2018-07-23 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East departures to Bishopton (Renfrewshire)
Langbank14:0414:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Langbank (Mon 2018-07-23 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East departures to Langbank
Woodhall14:0814:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Woodhall (Mon 2018-07-23 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East departures to Woodhall
Port Glasgow14:1114:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Port Glasgow (Mon 2018-07-23 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East departures to Port Glasgow
Bogston14:1314:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Bogston (Mon 2018-07-23 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East departures to Bogston
Cartsdyke14:1514:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Cartsdyke (Mon 2018-07-23 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East departures to Cartsdyke
Greenock Central14:1714:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Greenock Central (Mon 2018-07-23 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East departures to Greenock Central
Greenock West14:1914:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Greenock West (Mon 2018-07-23 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East departures to Greenock West
Fort Matilda14:2214:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Fort Matilda (Mon 2018-07-23 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East departures to Fort Matilda
Gourock14:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Gourock (Mon 2018-07-23 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East departures to Gourock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail13:491GourockGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hillington East departures
Gourock13:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gourock to Hillington East (Mon 2018-07-23 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East arrivals from Gourock
Hillington East13:4913:49
Cardonald13:5113:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Cardonald (Mon 2018-07-23 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East departures to Cardonald
Glasgow Central13:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Glasgow Central (Mon 2018-07-23 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 23rd July
ScotRail12:452Glasgow CentralGourockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hillington East arrivals
Glasgow Central12:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Hillington East (Mon 2018-07-23 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East arrivals from Glasgow Central
Cardonald12:4312:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Hillington East (Mon 2018-07-23 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East arrivals from Cardonald
Hillington East12:4512:45
Gourock13:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Gourock (Mon 2018-07-23 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East departures to Gourock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail12:491GourockGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hillington East arrivals
Gourock12:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gourock to Hillington East (Mon 2018-07-23 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East arrivals from Gourock
Fort Matilda12:1112:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fort Matilda to Hillington East (Mon 2018-07-23 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East arrivals from Fort Matilda
Greenock West12:1412:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenock West to Hillington East (Mon 2018-07-23 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East arrivals from Greenock West
Greenock Central12:1612:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenock Central to Hillington East (Mon 2018-07-23 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East arrivals from Greenock Central
Cartsdyke12:1912:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cartsdyke to Hillington East (Mon 2018-07-23 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East arrivals from Cartsdyke
Bogston12:2112:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Hillington East (Mon 2018-07-23 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East arrivals from Bogston
Port Glasgow12:2312:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Port Glasgow to Hillington East (Mon 2018-07-23 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East arrivals from Port Glasgow
Woodhall12:2612:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhall to Hillington East (Mon 2018-07-23 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East arrivals from Woodhall
Langbank12:3012:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langbank to Hillington East (Mon 2018-07-23 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East arrivals from Langbank
Bishopton (Renfrewshire)12:3512:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishopton (Renfrewshire) to Hillington East (Mon 2018-07-23 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East arrivals from Bishopton (Renfrewshire)
Paisley St James12:4012:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley St James to Hillington East (Mon 2018-07-23 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East arrivals from Paisley St James
Paisley Gilmour Street12:4312:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley Gilmour Street to Hillington East (Mon 2018-07-23 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East arrivals from Paisley Gilmour Street
Hillington West12:4712:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Hillington East (Mon 2018-07-23 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East arrivals from Hillington West
Hillington East12:4912:49
Glasgow Central12:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Glasgow Central (Mon 2018-07-23 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail13:162Glasgow CentralGourockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hillington East arrivals
Glasgow Central13:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Hillington East (Mon 2018-07-23 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East arrivals from Glasgow Central
Cardonald13:1413:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Hillington East (Mon 2018-07-23 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East arrivals from Cardonald
Hillington East13:1613:16
Gourock13:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Gourock (Mon 2018-07-23 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East departures to Gourock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail13:191GourockGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hillington East arrivals
Gourock12:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gourock to Hillington East (Mon 2018-07-23 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East arrivals from Gourock
Fort Matilda12:4112:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fort Matilda to Hillington East (Mon 2018-07-23 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East arrivals from Fort Matilda
Greenock West12:4412:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenock West to Hillington East (Mon 2018-07-23 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East arrivals from Greenock West
Greenock Central12:4612:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenock Central to Hillington East (Mon 2018-07-23 12:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East arrivals from Greenock Central
Cartsdyke12:4912:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cartsdyke to Hillington East (Mon 2018-07-23 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East arrivals from Cartsdyke
Bogston12:5112:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Hillington East (Mon 2018-07-23 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East arrivals from Bogston
Port Glasgow12:5312:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Port Glasgow to Hillington East (Mon 2018-07-23 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East arrivals from Port Glasgow
Woodhall12:5612:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhall to Hillington East (Mon 2018-07-23 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East arrivals from Woodhall
Langbank13:0013:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langbank to Hillington East (Mon 2018-07-23 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East arrivals from Langbank
Bishopton (Renfrewshire)13:0513:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishopton (Renfrewshire) to Hillington East (Mon 2018-07-23 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East arrivals from Bishopton (Renfrewshire)
Paisley St James13:1013:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley St James to Hillington East (Mon 2018-07-23 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East arrivals from Paisley St James
Paisley Gilmour Street13:1313:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley Gilmour Street to Hillington East (Mon 2018-07-23 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East arrivals from Paisley Gilmour Street
Hillington West13:1713:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Hillington East (Mon 2018-07-23 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East arrivals from Hillington West
Hillington East13:1913:19
Glasgow Central13:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Glasgow Central (Mon 2018-07-23 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail13:452Glasgow CentralGourockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hillington East arrivals
Glasgow Central13:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Hillington East (Mon 2018-07-23 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East arrivals from Glasgow Central
Cardonald13:4313:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Hillington East (Mon 2018-07-23 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East arrivals from Cardonald
Hillington East13:4513:45
Gourock14:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Gourock (Mon 2018-07-23 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East departures to Gourock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail13:491GourockGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hillington East arrivals
Gourock13:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gourock to Hillington East (Mon 2018-07-23 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East arrivals from Gourock
Fort Matilda13:1113:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fort Matilda to Hillington East (Mon 2018-07-23 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East arrivals from Fort Matilda
Greenock West13:1413:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenock West to Hillington East (Mon 2018-07-23 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East arrivals from Greenock West
Greenock Central13:1613:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenock Central to Hillington East (Mon 2018-07-23 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East arrivals from Greenock Central
Cartsdyke13:1913:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cartsdyke to Hillington East (Mon 2018-07-23 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East arrivals from Cartsdyke
Bogston13:2113:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Hillington East (Mon 2018-07-23 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East arrivals from Bogston
Port Glasgow13:2313:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Port Glasgow to Hillington East (Mon 2018-07-23 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East arrivals from Port Glasgow
Woodhall13:2613:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhall to Hillington East (Mon 2018-07-23 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East arrivals from Woodhall
Langbank13:3013:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langbank to Hillington East (Mon 2018-07-23 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East arrivals from Langbank
Bishopton (Renfrewshire)13:3513:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishopton (Renfrewshire) to Hillington East (Mon 2018-07-23 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East arrivals from Bishopton (Renfrewshire)
Paisley St James13:4013:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley St James to Hillington East (Mon 2018-07-23 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East arrivals from Paisley St James
Paisley Gilmour Street13:4313:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley Gilmour Street to Hillington East (Mon 2018-07-23 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East arrivals from Paisley Gilmour Street
Hillington West13:4713:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Hillington East (Mon 2018-07-23 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East arrivals from Hillington West
Hillington East13:4913:49
Glasgow Central13:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Glasgow Central (Mon 2018-07-23 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington East departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-11-09.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..