desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Hellifield railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
Yorkshire And The Humber
County or Unitary Auth.:
North Yorkshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Craven
Managed by:
Northern Rail
Postcode:
BD23 4HN
Advertisement

Hellifield Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 15th August
Northern14:082LeedsCarlisleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hellifield departures
Leeds13:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Hellifield (Wed 2018-08-15 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hellifield arrivals from Leeds
Hellifield14:0814:08
Settle14:1714:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hellifield to Settle (Wed 2018-08-15 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hellifield departures to Settle
Horton-In-Ribblesdale14:2614:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hellifield to Horton-In-Ribblesdale (Wed 2018-08-15 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hellifield departures to Horton-In-Ribblesdale
Ribblehead14:3314:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hellifield to Ribblehead (Wed 2018-08-15 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hellifield departures to Ribblehead
Dent14:4314:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hellifield to Dent (Wed 2018-08-15 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hellifield departures to Dent
Garsdale14:4814:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hellifield to Garsdale (Wed 2018-08-15 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hellifield departures to Garsdale
Kirkby Stephen15:0115:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hellifield to Kirkby Stephen (Wed 2018-08-15 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hellifield departures to Kirkby Stephen
Appleby15:1315:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hellifield to Appleby (Wed 2018-08-15 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hellifield departures to Appleby
Langwathby15:2815:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hellifield to Langwathby (Wed 2018-08-15 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hellifield departures to Langwathby
Lazonby & Kirkoswald15:3415:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hellifield to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Wed 2018-08-15 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hellifield departures to Lazonby & Kirkoswald
Armathwaite15:4115:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hellifield to Armathwaite (Wed 2018-08-15 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hellifield departures to Armathwaite
Carlisle16:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hellifield to Carlisle (Wed 2018-08-15 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hellifield departures to Carlisle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern15:132LeedsMorecambeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hellifield departures
Leeds14:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Hellifield (Wed 2018-08-15 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hellifield arrivals from Leeds
Hellifield15:1215:13
Long Preston15:1515:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hellifield to Long Preston (Wed 2018-08-15 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hellifield departures to Long Preston
Giggleswick15:2315:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hellifield to Giggleswick (Wed 2018-08-15 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hellifield departures to Giggleswick
Clapham (North Yorkshire)15:3115:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hellifield to Clapham (North Yorkshire) (Wed 2018-08-15 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hellifield departures to Clapham (North Yorkshire)
Bentham15:3715:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hellifield to Bentham (Wed 2018-08-15 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hellifield departures to Bentham
Wennington15:4315:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hellifield to Wennington (Wed 2018-08-15 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hellifield departures to Wennington
Carnforth15:5915:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hellifield to Carnforth (Wed 2018-08-15 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hellifield departures to Carnforth
Lancaster16:0816:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hellifield to Lancaster (Wed 2018-08-15 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hellifield departures to Lancaster
Bare Lane16:2816:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hellifield to Bare Lane (Wed 2018-08-15 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hellifield departures to Bare Lane
Morecambe16:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hellifield to Morecambe (Wed 2018-08-15 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hellifield departures to Morecambe
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern15:43CarlisleLeedsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hellifield departures
Carlisle14:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlisle to Hellifield (Wed 2018-08-15 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hellifield arrivals from Carlisle
Hellifield15:4215:43
Gargrave15:5115:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hellifield to Gargrave (Wed 2018-08-15 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hellifield departures to Gargrave
Skipton15:5816:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hellifield to Skipton (Wed 2018-08-15 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hellifield departures to Skipton
Keighley16:0916:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hellifield to Keighley (Wed 2018-08-15 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hellifield departures to Keighley
Bingley16:1416:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hellifield to Bingley (Wed 2018-08-15 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hellifield departures to Bingley
Shipley16:1916:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hellifield to Shipley (Wed 2018-08-15 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hellifield departures to Shipley
Leeds16:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hellifield to Leeds (Wed 2018-08-15 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hellifield departures to Leeds
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern16:122LeedsCarlisleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hellifield departures
Leeds15:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Hellifield (Wed 2018-08-15 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hellifield arrivals from Leeds
Hellifield16:1116:12
Settle16:1916:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hellifield to Settle (Wed 2018-08-15 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hellifield departures to Settle
Horton-In-Ribblesdale16:2816:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hellifield to Horton-In-Ribblesdale (Wed 2018-08-15 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hellifield departures to Horton-In-Ribblesdale
Ribblehead16:3516:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hellifield to Ribblehead (Wed 2018-08-15 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hellifield departures to Ribblehead
Dent16:4516:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hellifield to Dent (Wed 2018-08-15 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hellifield departures to Dent
Garsdale16:5016:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hellifield to Garsdale (Wed 2018-08-15 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hellifield departures to Garsdale
Kirkby Stephen17:0317:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hellifield to Kirkby Stephen (Wed 2018-08-15 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hellifield departures to Kirkby Stephen
Appleby17:1517:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hellifield to Appleby (Wed 2018-08-15 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hellifield departures to Appleby
Langwathby17:2917:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hellifield to Langwathby (Wed 2018-08-15 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hellifield departures to Langwathby
Lazonby & Kirkoswald17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hellifield to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Wed 2018-08-15 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hellifield departures to Lazonby & Kirkoswald
Armathwaite17:4317:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hellifield to Armathwaite (Wed 2018-08-15 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hellifield departures to Armathwaite
Carlisle17:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hellifield to Carlisle (Wed 2018-08-15 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hellifield departures to Carlisle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern16:13MorecambeLeedsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hellifield departures
Morecambe15:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morecambe to Hellifield (Wed 2018-08-15 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hellifield arrivals from Morecambe
Hellifield16:1316:13
Gargrave16:2116:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hellifield to Gargrave (Wed 2018-08-15 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hellifield departures to Gargrave
Skipton16:2716:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hellifield to Skipton (Wed 2018-08-15 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hellifield departures to Skipton
Keighley16:3816:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hellifield to Keighley (Wed 2018-08-15 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hellifield departures to Keighley
Bingley16:4316:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hellifield to Bingley (Wed 2018-08-15 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hellifield departures to Bingley
Shipley16:4816:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hellifield to Shipley (Wed 2018-08-15 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hellifield departures to Shipley
Leeds17:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hellifield to Leeds (Wed 2018-08-15 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hellifield departures to Leeds
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern16:37CarlisleLeedsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hellifield departures
Carlisle14:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlisle to Hellifield (Wed 2018-08-15 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hellifield arrivals from Carlisle
Hellifield16:3616:37
Gargrave16:4516:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hellifield to Gargrave (Wed 2018-08-15 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hellifield departures to Gargrave
Skipton16:5416:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hellifield to Skipton (Wed 2018-08-15 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hellifield departures to Skipton
Keighley17:0817:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hellifield to Keighley (Wed 2018-08-15 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hellifield departures to Keighley
Bingley17:1317:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hellifield to Bingley (Wed 2018-08-15 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hellifield departures to Bingley
Shipley17:1917:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hellifield to Shipley (Wed 2018-08-15 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hellifield departures to Shipley
Leeds17:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hellifield to Leeds (Wed 2018-08-15 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hellifield departures to Leeds
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 15th August
Northern14:082LeedsCarlisleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hellifield arrivals
Leeds13:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Hellifield (Wed 2018-08-15 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hellifield arrivals from Leeds
Shipley13:3213:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shipley to Hellifield (Wed 2018-08-15 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hellifield arrivals from Shipley
Bingley13:3713:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bingley to Hellifield (Wed 2018-08-15 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hellifield arrivals from Bingley
Keighley13:4213:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keighley to Hellifield (Wed 2018-08-15 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hellifield arrivals from Keighley
Skipton13:5513:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Skipton to Hellifield (Wed 2018-08-15 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hellifield arrivals from Skipton
Hellifield14:0814:08
Carlisle16:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hellifield to Carlisle (Wed 2018-08-15 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hellifield departures to Carlisle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern15:122LeedsMorecambeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hellifield arrivals
Leeds14:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Hellifield (Wed 2018-08-15 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hellifield arrivals from Leeds
Shipley14:3214:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shipley to Hellifield (Wed 2018-08-15 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hellifield arrivals from Shipley
Bingley14:3714:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bingley to Hellifield (Wed 2018-08-15 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hellifield arrivals from Bingley
Keighley14:4314:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keighley to Hellifield (Wed 2018-08-15 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hellifield arrivals from Keighley
Skipton14:5714:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Skipton to Hellifield (Wed 2018-08-15 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hellifield arrivals from Skipton
Gargrave15:0415:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gargrave to Hellifield (Wed 2018-08-15 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hellifield arrivals from Gargrave
Hellifield15:1215:13
Morecambe16:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hellifield to Morecambe (Wed 2018-08-15 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hellifield departures to Morecambe
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern15:42CarlisleLeedsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hellifield arrivals
Carlisle14:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlisle to Hellifield (Wed 2018-08-15 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hellifield arrivals from Carlisle
Appleby14:4014:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Appleby to Hellifield (Wed 2018-08-15 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hellifield arrivals from Appleby
Kirkby Stephen14:5414:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkby Stephen to Hellifield (Wed 2018-08-15 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hellifield arrivals from Kirkby Stephen
Settle15:3015:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Settle to Hellifield (Wed 2018-08-15 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hellifield arrivals from Settle
Long Preston15:4015:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Preston to Hellifield (Wed 2018-08-15 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hellifield arrivals from Long Preston
Hellifield15:4215:43
Leeds16:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hellifield to Leeds (Wed 2018-08-15 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hellifield departures to Leeds
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern16:112LeedsCarlisleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hellifield arrivals
Leeds15:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Hellifield (Wed 2018-08-15 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hellifield arrivals from Leeds
Shipley15:3215:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shipley to Hellifield (Wed 2018-08-15 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hellifield arrivals from Shipley
Bingley15:3715:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bingley to Hellifield (Wed 2018-08-15 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hellifield arrivals from Bingley
Keighley15:4215:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keighley to Hellifield (Wed 2018-08-15 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hellifield arrivals from Keighley
Steeton & Silsden15:4715:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Steeton & Silsden to Hellifield (Wed 2018-08-15 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hellifield arrivals from Steeton & Silsden
Cononley15:5215:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cononley to Hellifield (Wed 2018-08-15 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hellifield arrivals from Cononley
Skipton15:5916:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Skipton to Hellifield (Wed 2018-08-15 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hellifield arrivals from Skipton
Hellifield16:1116:12
Carlisle17:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hellifield to Carlisle (Wed 2018-08-15 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hellifield departures to Carlisle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern16:13MorecambeLeedsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hellifield arrivals
Morecambe15:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morecambe to Hellifield (Wed 2018-08-15 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hellifield arrivals from Morecambe
Bare Lane15:0715:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bare Lane to Hellifield (Wed 2018-08-15 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hellifield arrivals from Bare Lane
Lancaster15:1315:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancaster to Hellifield (Wed 2018-08-15 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hellifield arrivals from Lancaster
Carnforth15:2515:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carnforth to Hellifield (Wed 2018-08-15 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hellifield arrivals from Carnforth
Wennington15:3915:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wennington to Hellifield (Wed 2018-08-15 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hellifield arrivals from Wennington
Bentham15:4515:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bentham to Hellifield (Wed 2018-08-15 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hellifield arrivals from Bentham
Clapham (North Yorkshire)15:5115:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham (North Yorkshire) to Hellifield (Wed 2018-08-15 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hellifield arrivals from Clapham (North Yorkshire)
Giggleswick16:0016:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Giggleswick to Hellifield (Wed 2018-08-15 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hellifield arrivals from Giggleswick
Long Preston16:1016:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Preston to Hellifield (Wed 2018-08-15 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hellifield arrivals from Long Preston
Hellifield16:1316:13
Leeds17:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hellifield to Leeds (Wed 2018-08-15 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hellifield departures to Leeds
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern16:36CarlisleLeedsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hellifield arrivals
Carlisle14:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlisle to Hellifield (Wed 2018-08-15 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hellifield arrivals from Carlisle
Armathwaite15:0415:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armathwaite to Hellifield (Wed 2018-08-15 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hellifield arrivals from Armathwaite
Lazonby & Kirkoswald15:1115:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby & Kirkoswald to Hellifield (Wed 2018-08-15 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hellifield arrivals from Lazonby & Kirkoswald
Langwathby15:1715:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langwathby to Hellifield (Wed 2018-08-15 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hellifield arrivals from Langwathby
Appleby15:3215:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Appleby to Hellifield (Wed 2018-08-15 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hellifield arrivals from Appleby
Kirkby Stephen15:4515:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkby Stephen to Hellifield (Wed 2018-08-15 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hellifield arrivals from Kirkby Stephen
Garsdale15:5915:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garsdale to Hellifield (Wed 2018-08-15 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hellifield arrivals from Garsdale
Dent16:0416:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dent to Hellifield (Wed 2018-08-15 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hellifield arrivals from Dent
Ribblehead16:1316:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ribblehead to Hellifield (Wed 2018-08-15 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hellifield arrivals from Ribblehead
Horton-In-Ribblesdale16:2016:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horton-In-Ribblesdale to Hellifield (Wed 2018-08-15 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hellifield arrivals from Horton-In-Ribblesdale
Settle16:2816:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Settle to Hellifield (Wed 2018-08-15 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hellifield arrivals from Settle
Long Preston16:3416:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Preston to Hellifield (Wed 2018-08-15 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hellifield arrivals from Long Preston
Hellifield16:3616:37
Leeds17:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hellifield to Leeds (Wed 2018-08-15 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hellifield departures to Leeds
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-08-10.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..