desktop | tablet | mobile
Railway Station
ABCDEFGHIJKL
MNOPQRSTUVWY
Nearest Station Finder

Highbridge & Burnham Railway Station

Train Times

Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Advertisement
Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 14th June
Great Western Railway07:32TauntonLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Highbridge & Burnham departures
Taunton07:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taunton to Highbridge & Burnham (Thu 2018-06-14 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbridge & Burnham arrivals from Taunton
Highbridge & Burnham07:3007:32
Weston-super-Mare07:4207:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbridge & Burnham to Weston-super-Mare (Thu 2018-06-14 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbridge & Burnham departures to Weston-super-Mare
Weston Milton07:5207:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbridge & Burnham to Weston Milton (Thu 2018-06-14 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbridge & Burnham departures to Weston Milton
Worle07:5807:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbridge & Burnham to Worle (Thu 2018-06-14 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbridge & Burnham departures to Worle
Yatton08:0508:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbridge & Burnham to Yatton (Thu 2018-06-14 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbridge & Burnham departures to Yatton
Nailsea & Backwell08:1208:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbridge & Burnham to Nailsea & Backwell (Thu 2018-06-14 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbridge & Burnham departures to Nailsea & Backwell
Bristol Temple Meads08:2508:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbridge & Burnham to Bristol Temple Meads (Thu 2018-06-14 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbridge & Burnham departures to Bristol Temple Meads
Bath Spa08:4108:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbridge & Burnham to Bath Spa (Thu 2018-06-14 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbridge & Burnham departures to Bath Spa
Chippenham08:5408:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbridge & Burnham to Chippenham (Thu 2018-06-14 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbridge & Burnham departures to Chippenham
Swindon (Wilts)09:1009:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbridge & Burnham to Swindon (Wilts) (Thu 2018-06-14 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbridge & Burnham departures to Swindon (Wilts)
Didcot Parkway09:2909:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbridge & Burnham to Didcot Parkway (Thu 2018-06-14 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbridge & Burnham departures to Didcot Parkway
Reading09:4509:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbridge & Burnham to Reading (Thu 2018-06-14 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbridge & Burnham departures to Reading
London Paddington10:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbridge & Burnham to London Paddington (Thu 2018-06-14 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbridge & Burnham departures to London Paddington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway07:55TauntonBristol ParkwayCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Highbridge & Burnham departures
Taunton07:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taunton to Highbridge & Burnham (Thu 2018-06-14 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbridge & Burnham arrivals from Taunton
Highbridge & Burnham07:5407:55
Weston-super-Mare08:0508:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbridge & Burnham to Weston-super-Mare (Thu 2018-06-14 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbridge & Burnham departures to Weston-super-Mare
Weston Milton08:1008:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbridge & Burnham to Weston Milton (Thu 2018-06-14 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbridge & Burnham departures to Weston Milton
Worle08:1608:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbridge & Burnham to Worle (Thu 2018-06-14 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbridge & Burnham departures to Worle
Yatton08:2208:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbridge & Burnham to Yatton (Thu 2018-06-14 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbridge & Burnham departures to Yatton
Nailsea & Backwell08:2808:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbridge & Burnham to Nailsea & Backwell (Thu 2018-06-14 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbridge & Burnham departures to Nailsea & Backwell
Parson Street08:3508:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbridge & Burnham to Parson Street (Thu 2018-06-14 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbridge & Burnham departures to Parson Street
Bedminster08:3808:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbridge & Burnham to Bedminster (Thu 2018-06-14 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbridge & Burnham departures to Bedminster
Bristol Temple Meads08:4208:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbridge & Burnham to Bristol Temple Meads (Thu 2018-06-14 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbridge & Burnham departures to Bristol Temple Meads
Lawrence Hill08:4808:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbridge & Burnham to Lawrence Hill (Thu 2018-06-14 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbridge & Burnham departures to Lawrence Hill
Stapleton Road08:5008:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbridge & Burnham to Stapleton Road (Thu 2018-06-14 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbridge & Burnham departures to Stapleton Road
Filton Abbey Wood08:5408:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbridge & Burnham to Filton Abbey Wood (Thu 2018-06-14 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbridge & Burnham departures to Filton Abbey Wood
Bristol Parkway09:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbridge & Burnham to Bristol Parkway (Thu 2018-06-14 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbridge & Burnham departures to Bristol Parkway
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway08:00GloucesterTauntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Highbridge & Burnham departures
Gloucester06:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gloucester to Highbridge & Burnham (Thu 2018-06-14 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbridge & Burnham arrivals from Gloucester
Highbridge & Burnham08:0008:00
Bridgwater08:0808:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbridge & Burnham to Bridgwater (Thu 2018-06-14 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbridge & Burnham departures to Bridgwater
Taunton08:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbridge & Burnham to Taunton (Thu 2018-06-14 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbridge & Burnham departures to Taunton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway08:36Bristol Temple MeadsTauntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Highbridge & Burnham departures
Bristol Temple Meads07:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to Highbridge & Burnham (Thu 2018-06-14 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbridge & Burnham arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
Highbridge & Burnham08:3608:36
Bridgwater08:4408:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbridge & Burnham to Bridgwater (Thu 2018-06-14 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbridge & Burnham departures to Bridgwater
Taunton08:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbridge & Burnham to Taunton (Thu 2018-06-14 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbridge & Burnham departures to Taunton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway08:56TauntonBristol ParkwayCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Highbridge & Burnham departures
Taunton08:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taunton to Highbridge & Burnham (Thu 2018-06-14 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbridge & Burnham arrivals from Taunton
Highbridge & Burnham08:5508:56
Weston-super-Mare09:0909:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbridge & Burnham to Weston-super-Mare (Thu 2018-06-14 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbridge & Burnham departures to Weston-super-Mare
Weston Milton09:1409:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbridge & Burnham to Weston Milton (Thu 2018-06-14 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbridge & Burnham departures to Weston Milton
Worle09:1809:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbridge & Burnham to Worle (Thu 2018-06-14 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbridge & Burnham departures to Worle
Yatton09:2409:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbridge & Burnham to Yatton (Thu 2018-06-14 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbridge & Burnham departures to Yatton
Nailsea & Backwell09:3009:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbridge & Burnham to Nailsea & Backwell (Thu 2018-06-14 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbridge & Burnham departures to Nailsea & Backwell
Parson Street09:3709:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbridge & Burnham to Parson Street (Thu 2018-06-14 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbridge & Burnham departures to Parson Street
Bedminster09:4009:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbridge & Burnham to Bedminster (Thu 2018-06-14 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbridge & Burnham departures to Bedminster
Bristol Temple Meads09:4409:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbridge & Burnham to Bristol Temple Meads (Thu 2018-06-14 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbridge & Burnham departures to Bristol Temple Meads
Lawrence Hill09:5109:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbridge & Burnham to Lawrence Hill (Thu 2018-06-14 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbridge & Burnham departures to Lawrence Hill
Stapleton Road09:5309:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbridge & Burnham to Stapleton Road (Thu 2018-06-14 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbridge & Burnham departures to Stapleton Road
Filton Abbey Wood09:5909:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbridge & Burnham to Filton Abbey Wood (Thu 2018-06-14 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbridge & Burnham departures to Filton Abbey Wood
Bristol Parkway10:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbridge & Burnham to Bristol Parkway (Thu 2018-06-14 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbridge & Burnham departures to Bristol Parkway
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway09:11Bristol ParkwayTauntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Highbridge & Burnham departures
Bristol Parkway08:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Parkway to Highbridge & Burnham (Thu 2018-06-14 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbridge & Burnham arrivals from Bristol Parkway
Highbridge & Burnham09:1109:11
Bridgwater09:1909:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbridge & Burnham to Bridgwater (Thu 2018-06-14 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbridge & Burnham departures to Bridgwater
Taunton09:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbridge & Burnham to Taunton (Thu 2018-06-14 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbridge & Burnham departures to Taunton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 14th June
Great Western Railway07:30TauntonLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Highbridge & Burnham arrivals
Taunton07:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taunton to Highbridge & Burnham (Thu 2018-06-14 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbridge & Burnham arrivals from Taunton
Bridgwater07:2207:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgwater to Highbridge & Burnham (Thu 2018-06-14 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbridge & Burnham arrivals from Bridgwater
Highbridge & Burnham07:3007:32
London Paddington10:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbridge & Burnham to London Paddington (Thu 2018-06-14 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbridge & Burnham departures to London Paddington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway07:54TauntonBristol ParkwayCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Highbridge & Burnham arrivals
Taunton07:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taunton to Highbridge & Burnham (Thu 2018-06-14 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbridge & Burnham arrivals from Taunton
Bridgwater07:4607:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgwater to Highbridge & Burnham (Thu 2018-06-14 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbridge & Burnham arrivals from Bridgwater
Highbridge & Burnham07:5407:55
Bristol Parkway09:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbridge & Burnham to Bristol Parkway (Thu 2018-06-14 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbridge & Burnham departures to Bristol Parkway
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway08:00GloucesterTauntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Highbridge & Burnham arrivals
Gloucester06:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gloucester to Highbridge & Burnham (Thu 2018-06-14 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbridge & Burnham arrivals from Gloucester
Cam & Dursley06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Highbridge & Burnham (Thu 2018-06-14 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbridge & Burnham arrivals from Cam & Dursley
Yate06:4506:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yate to Highbridge & Burnham (Thu 2018-06-14 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbridge & Burnham arrivals from Yate
Bristol Parkway06:5406:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Parkway to Highbridge & Burnham (Thu 2018-06-14 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbridge & Burnham arrivals from Bristol Parkway
Filton Abbey Wood07:0007:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Filton Abbey Wood to Highbridge & Burnham (Thu 2018-06-14 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbridge & Burnham arrivals from Filton Abbey Wood
Stapleton Road07:0607:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stapleton Road to Highbridge & Burnham (Thu 2018-06-14 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbridge & Burnham arrivals from Stapleton Road
Lawrence Hill07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lawrence Hill to Highbridge & Burnham (Thu 2018-06-14 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbridge & Burnham arrivals from Lawrence Hill
Bristol Temple Meads07:1307:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to Highbridge & Burnham (Thu 2018-06-14 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbridge & Burnham arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
Nailsea & Backwell07:2707:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nailsea & Backwell to Highbridge & Burnham (Thu 2018-06-14 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbridge & Burnham arrivals from Nailsea & Backwell
Yatton07:3307:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yatton to Highbridge & Burnham (Thu 2018-06-14 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbridge & Burnham arrivals from Yatton
Worle07:3807:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worle to Highbridge & Burnham (Thu 2018-06-14 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbridge & Burnham arrivals from Worle
Weston-super-Mare07:4707:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston-super-Mare to Highbridge & Burnham (Thu 2018-06-14 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbridge & Burnham arrivals from Weston-super-Mare
Highbridge & Burnham08:0008:00
Taunton08:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbridge & Burnham to Taunton (Thu 2018-06-14 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbridge & Burnham departures to Taunton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway08:36Bristol Temple MeadsTauntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Highbridge & Burnham arrivals
Bristol Temple Meads07:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to Highbridge & Burnham (Thu 2018-06-14 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbridge & Burnham arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
Bedminster07:5007:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedminster to Highbridge & Burnham (Thu 2018-06-14 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbridge & Burnham arrivals from Bedminster
Parson Street07:5207:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to Highbridge & Burnham (Thu 2018-06-14 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbridge & Burnham arrivals from Parson Street
Nailsea & Backwell08:0108:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nailsea & Backwell to Highbridge & Burnham (Thu 2018-06-14 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbridge & Burnham arrivals from Nailsea & Backwell
Yatton08:0608:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yatton to Highbridge & Burnham (Thu 2018-06-14 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbridge & Burnham arrivals from Yatton
Worle08:1208:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worle to Highbridge & Burnham (Thu 2018-06-14 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbridge & Burnham arrivals from Worle
Weston Milton08:1808:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Highbridge & Burnham (Thu 2018-06-14 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbridge & Burnham arrivals from Weston Milton
Weston-super-Mare08:2308:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston-super-Mare to Highbridge & Burnham (Thu 2018-06-14 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbridge & Burnham arrivals from Weston-super-Mare
Highbridge & Burnham08:3608:36
Taunton08:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbridge & Burnham to Taunton (Thu 2018-06-14 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbridge & Burnham departures to Taunton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway08:55TauntonBristol ParkwayCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Highbridge & Burnham arrivals
Taunton08:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taunton to Highbridge & Burnham (Thu 2018-06-14 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbridge & Burnham arrivals from Taunton
Bridgwater08:4708:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgwater to Highbridge & Burnham (Thu 2018-06-14 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbridge & Burnham arrivals from Bridgwater
Highbridge & Burnham08:5508:56
Bristol Parkway10:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbridge & Burnham to Bristol Parkway (Thu 2018-06-14 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbridge & Burnham departures to Bristol Parkway
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway09:11Bristol ParkwayTauntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Highbridge & Burnham arrivals
Bristol Parkway08:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Parkway to Highbridge & Burnham (Thu 2018-06-14 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbridge & Burnham arrivals from Bristol Parkway
Filton Abbey Wood08:1508:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Filton Abbey Wood to Highbridge & Burnham (Thu 2018-06-14 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbridge & Burnham arrivals from Filton Abbey Wood
Bristol Temple Meads08:2408:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to Highbridge & Burnham (Thu 2018-06-14 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbridge & Burnham arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
Bedminster08:2808:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedminster to Highbridge & Burnham (Thu 2018-06-14 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbridge & Burnham arrivals from Bedminster
Parson Street08:3008:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to Highbridge & Burnham (Thu 2018-06-14 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbridge & Burnham arrivals from Parson Street
Nailsea & Backwell08:3908:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nailsea & Backwell to Highbridge & Burnham (Thu 2018-06-14 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbridge & Burnham arrivals from Nailsea & Backwell
Yatton08:4408:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yatton to Highbridge & Burnham (Thu 2018-06-14 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbridge & Burnham arrivals from Yatton
Worle08:5008:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worle to Highbridge & Burnham (Thu 2018-06-14 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbridge & Burnham arrivals from Worle
Weston Milton08:5608:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Highbridge & Burnham (Thu 2018-06-14 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbridge & Burnham arrivals from Weston Milton
Weston-super-Mare08:5909:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston-super-Mare to Highbridge & Burnham (Thu 2018-06-14 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbridge & Burnham arrivals from Weston-super-Mare
Highbridge & Burnham09:1109:11
Taunton09:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbridge & Burnham to Taunton (Thu 2018-06-14 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbridge & Burnham departures to Taunton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-11-09.

Advertisement
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T134
Route stops and distances
Gloucester - Taunton
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Somerset
District or Unitary Auth.:
Sedgemoor
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
TA9 3BT
Map: Google | OSM
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..