desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Hampton-in-Arden railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Solihull
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B92 0BH
Advertisement

Hampton-in-Arden Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 1st March
London Midland06:59NorthamptonBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hampton-In-Arden departures
Northampton06:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northampton to Hampton-In-Arden (Fri 2024-03-01 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Northampton
Hampton-In-Arden06:5906:59
Birmingham International07:0207:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Birmingham International (Fri 2024-03-01 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Birmingham International
Birmingham New Street07:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Birmingham New Street (Fri 2024-03-01 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland07:19Birmingham New StreetLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hampton-In-Arden departures
Birmingham New Street07:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Hampton-In-Arden (Fri 2024-03-01 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Hampton-In-Arden07:1907:19
Berkswell07:2407:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Berkswell (Fri 2024-03-01 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Berkswell
Tile Hill07:2707:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Tile Hill (Fri 2024-03-01 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Tile Hill
Canley07:3107:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Canley (Fri 2024-03-01 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Canley
Coventry07:3407:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Coventry (Fri 2024-03-01 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Coventry
Rugby07:4507:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Rugby (Fri 2024-03-01 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Rugby
Long Buckby07:5507:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Long Buckby (Fri 2024-03-01 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Long Buckby
Northampton08:0708:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Northampton (Fri 2024-03-01 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Northampton
Wolverton08:2908:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Wolverton (Fri 2024-03-01 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Wolverton
Milton Keynes Central08:3408:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Milton Keynes Central (Fri 2024-03-01 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Milton Keynes Central
Bletchley08:3908:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Bletchley (Fri 2024-03-01 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Bletchley
Leighton Buzzard08:4708:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Leighton Buzzard (Fri 2024-03-01 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Leighton Buzzard
London Euston09:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to London Euston (Fri 2024-03-01 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to London Euston
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland07:30NorthamptonBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hampton-In-Arden departures
Northampton06:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northampton to Hampton-In-Arden (Fri 2024-03-01 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Northampton
Hampton-In-Arden07:3007:30
Birmingham International07:3307:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Birmingham International (Fri 2024-03-01 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Birmingham International
Birmingham New Street07:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Birmingham New Street (Fri 2024-03-01 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland07:49Birmingham New StreetLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hampton-In-Arden departures
Birmingham New Street07:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Hampton-In-Arden (Fri 2024-03-01 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Hampton-In-Arden07:4907:49
Berkswell07:5307:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Berkswell (Fri 2024-03-01 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Berkswell
Tile Hill07:5707:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Tile Hill (Fri 2024-03-01 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Tile Hill
Canley08:0108:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Canley (Fri 2024-03-01 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Canley
Coventry08:0408:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Coventry (Fri 2024-03-01 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Coventry
Rugby08:1508:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Rugby (Fri 2024-03-01 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Rugby
Long Buckby08:2508:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Long Buckby (Fri 2024-03-01 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Long Buckby
Northampton08:3908:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Northampton (Fri 2024-03-01 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Northampton
Wolverton08:5909:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Wolverton (Fri 2024-03-01 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Wolverton
Milton Keynes Central09:0409:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Milton Keynes Central (Fri 2024-03-01 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Milton Keynes Central
Bletchley09:0909:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Bletchley (Fri 2024-03-01 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Bletchley
Leighton Buzzard09:1609:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Leighton Buzzard (Fri 2024-03-01 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Leighton Buzzard
Watford Junction09:3309:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Watford Junction (Fri 2024-03-01 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Watford Junction
London Euston09:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to London Euston (Fri 2024-03-01 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to London Euston
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland08:00London EustonBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hampton-In-Arden departures
London Euston05:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Hampton-In-Arden (Fri 2024-03-01 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from London Euston
Hampton-In-Arden08:0008:00
Birmingham International08:0308:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Birmingham International (Fri 2024-03-01 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Birmingham International
Marston Green08:0608:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Marston Green (Fri 2024-03-01 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Marston Green
Birmingham New Street08:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Birmingham New Street (Fri 2024-03-01 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland08:19Birmingham New StreetLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hampton-In-Arden departures
Birmingham New Street08:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Hampton-In-Arden (Fri 2024-03-01 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Hampton-In-Arden08:1908:19
Berkswell08:2408:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Berkswell (Fri 2024-03-01 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Berkswell
Tile Hill08:2708:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Tile Hill (Fri 2024-03-01 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Tile Hill
Canley08:3108:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Canley (Fri 2024-03-01 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Canley
Coventry08:3408:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Coventry (Fri 2024-03-01 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Coventry
Rugby08:4508:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Rugby (Fri 2024-03-01 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Rugby
Long Buckby08:5508:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Long Buckby (Fri 2024-03-01 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Long Buckby
Northampton09:0709:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Northampton (Fri 2024-03-01 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Northampton
Wolverton09:2909:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Wolverton (Fri 2024-03-01 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Wolverton
Milton Keynes Central09:3409:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Milton Keynes Central (Fri 2024-03-01 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Milton Keynes Central
Bletchley09:3909:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Bletchley (Fri 2024-03-01 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Bletchley
Leighton Buzzard09:4709:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Leighton Buzzard (Fri 2024-03-01 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Leighton Buzzard
London Euston10:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to London Euston (Fri 2024-03-01 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to London Euston
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 1st March
London Midland06:59NorthamptonBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hampton-In-Arden arrivals
Northampton06:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northampton to Hampton-In-Arden (Fri 2024-03-01 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Northampton
Long Buckby06:1706:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Buckby to Hampton-In-Arden (Fri 2024-03-01 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Long Buckby
Rugby06:2806:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugby to Hampton-In-Arden (Fri 2024-03-01 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Rugby
Coventry06:4006:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coventry to Hampton-In-Arden (Fri 2024-03-01 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Coventry
Canley06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Hampton-In-Arden (Fri 2024-03-01 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Canley
Tile Hill06:5106:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tile Hill to Hampton-In-Arden (Fri 2024-03-01 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Tile Hill
Berkswell06:5406:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Hampton-In-Arden (Fri 2024-03-01 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Berkswell
Hampton-In-Arden06:5906:59
Birmingham New Street07:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Birmingham New Street (Fri 2024-03-01 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland07:19Birmingham New StreetLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hampton-In-Arden arrivals
Birmingham New Street07:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Hampton-In-Arden (Fri 2024-03-01 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Birmingham International07:1507:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Hampton-In-Arden (Fri 2024-03-01 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Birmingham International
Hampton-In-Arden07:1907:19
London Euston09:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to London Euston (Fri 2024-03-01 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to London Euston
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland07:30NorthamptonBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hampton-In-Arden arrivals
Northampton06:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northampton to Hampton-In-Arden (Fri 2024-03-01 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Northampton
Long Buckby06:5306:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Buckby to Hampton-In-Arden (Fri 2024-03-01 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Long Buckby
Rugby07:0407:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugby to Hampton-In-Arden (Fri 2024-03-01 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Rugby
Coventry07:1507:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coventry to Hampton-In-Arden (Fri 2024-03-01 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Coventry
Canley07:1807:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Hampton-In-Arden (Fri 2024-03-01 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Canley
Tile Hill07:2207:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tile Hill to Hampton-In-Arden (Fri 2024-03-01 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Tile Hill
Berkswell07:2607:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Hampton-In-Arden (Fri 2024-03-01 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Berkswell
Hampton-In-Arden07:3007:30
Birmingham New Street07:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Birmingham New Street (Fri 2024-03-01 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland07:49Birmingham New StreetLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hampton-In-Arden arrivals
Birmingham New Street07:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Hampton-In-Arden (Fri 2024-03-01 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Birmingham International07:4507:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Hampton-In-Arden (Fri 2024-03-01 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Birmingham International
Hampton-In-Arden07:4907:49
London Euston09:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to London Euston (Fri 2024-03-01 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to London Euston
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland08:00London EustonBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hampton-In-Arden arrivals
London Euston05:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Hampton-In-Arden (Fri 2024-03-01 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from London Euston
Harrow & Wealdstone05:4705:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Hampton-In-Arden (Fri 2024-03-01 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Harrow & Wealdstone
Watford Junction05:5405:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Hampton-In-Arden (Fri 2024-03-01 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Watford Junction
Kings Langley05:5905:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Langley to Hampton-In-Arden (Fri 2024-03-01 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Kings Langley
Apsley06:0306:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Apsley to Hampton-In-Arden (Fri 2024-03-01 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Apsley
Hemel Hempstead06:0606:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hemel Hempstead to Hampton-In-Arden (Fri 2024-03-01 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Hemel Hempstead
Berkhamsted06:1106:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkhamsted to Hampton-In-Arden (Fri 2024-03-01 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Berkhamsted
Tring06:1606:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tring to Hampton-In-Arden (Fri 2024-03-01 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Tring
Cheddington06:2106:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheddington to Hampton-In-Arden (Fri 2024-03-01 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Cheddington
Leighton Buzzard06:2606:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leighton Buzzard to Hampton-In-Arden (Fri 2024-03-01 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Leighton Buzzard
Bletchley06:3206:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bletchley to Hampton-In-Arden (Fri 2024-03-01 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Bletchley
Milton Keynes Central06:3806:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milton Keynes Central to Hampton-In-Arden (Fri 2024-03-01 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Milton Keynes Central
Wolverton06:4206:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverton to Hampton-In-Arden (Fri 2024-03-01 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Wolverton
Northampton06:5507:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northampton to Hampton-In-Arden (Fri 2024-03-01 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Northampton
Long Buckby07:2107:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Buckby to Hampton-In-Arden (Fri 2024-03-01 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Long Buckby
Rugby07:3207:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugby to Hampton-In-Arden (Fri 2024-03-01 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Rugby
Coventry07:4407:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coventry to Hampton-In-Arden (Fri 2024-03-01 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Coventry
Canley07:4807:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Hampton-In-Arden (Fri 2024-03-01 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Canley
Tile Hill07:5207:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tile Hill to Hampton-In-Arden (Fri 2024-03-01 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Tile Hill
Berkswell07:5507:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Hampton-In-Arden (Fri 2024-03-01 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Berkswell
Hampton-In-Arden08:0008:00
Birmingham New Street08:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Birmingham New Street (Fri 2024-03-01 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland08:19Birmingham New StreetLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hampton-In-Arden arrivals
Birmingham New Street08:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Hampton-In-Arden (Fri 2024-03-01 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Birmingham International08:1508:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Hampton-In-Arden (Fri 2024-03-01 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Birmingham International
Hampton-In-Arden08:1908:19
London Euston10:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to London Euston (Fri 2024-03-01 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to London Euston
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2024-02-23.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2023 EDITION)

Timetable 068
Rugby to Coventry, Birmingham and Wolverhampton
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more...