desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Hampton-in-Arden railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Solihull
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B92 0BH
Advertisement

Hampton-in-Arden Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 24th May
London Midland09:58London EustonCrewe / Rugeley Trent ValleyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hampton-In-Arden departures
London Euston08:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Hampton-In-Arden (Fri 2019-05-24 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from London Euston
Hampton-In-Arden09:5809:58
Birmingham International10:0110:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Birmingham International (Fri 2019-05-24 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Birmingham International
Marston Green10:0510:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Marston Green (Fri 2019-05-24 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Marston Green
Birmingham New Street10:1310:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Birmingham New Street (Fri 2019-05-24 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Birmingham New Street
Smethwick Galton Bridge10:2610:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Fri 2019-05-24 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Wolverhampton10:3910:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Wolverhampton (Fri 2019-05-24 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Wolverhampton
Stafford10:5510:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Stafford (Fri 2019-05-24 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Stafford
Stone (Staffs)11:0411:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Stone (Staffs) (Fri 2019-05-24 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Stone (Staffs)
Stoke-On-Trent11:1211:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Stoke-On-Trent (Fri 2019-05-24 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Stoke-On-Trent
Kidsgrove11:2111:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Kidsgrove (Fri 2019-05-24 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Kidsgrove
Alsager11:2511:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Alsager (Fri 2019-05-24 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Alsager
Crewe11:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Crewe (Fri 2019-05-24 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Crewe
Hampton-In-Arden09:5809:58
Birmingham International10:0110:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Birmingham International (Fri 2019-05-24 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Birmingham International
Marston Green10:0510:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Marston Green (Fri 2019-05-24 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Marston Green
Birmingham New Street10:1310:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Birmingham New Street (Fri 2019-05-24 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Birmingham New Street
Tame Bridge Parkway10:3110:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Tame Bridge Parkway (Fri 2019-05-24 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Tame Bridge Parkway
Walsall10:3910:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Walsall (Fri 2019-05-24 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Walsall
Bloxwich10:4510:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Bloxwich (Fri 2019-05-24 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Bloxwich
Bloxwich North10:4710:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Bloxwich North (Fri 2019-05-24 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Bloxwich North
Landywood10:5110:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Landywood (Fri 2019-05-24 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Landywood
Cannock10:5410:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Cannock (Fri 2019-05-24 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Cannock
Hednesford10:5810:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Hednesford (Fri 2019-05-24 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Hednesford
Rugeley Town11:0511:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Rugeley Town (Fri 2019-05-24 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Rugeley Town
Rugeley Trent Valley11:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Rugeley Trent Valley (Fri 2019-05-24 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Rugeley Trent Valley
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland10:25London EustonRugeley Trent ValleyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hampton-In-Arden departures
London Euston08:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Hampton-In-Arden (Fri 2019-05-24 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from London Euston
Hampton-In-Arden10:2510:25
Birmingham International10:2810:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Birmingham International (Fri 2019-05-24 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Birmingham International
Marston Green10:3210:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Marston Green (Fri 2019-05-24 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Marston Green
Birmingham New Street10:4110:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Birmingham New Street (Fri 2019-05-24 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Birmingham New Street
Tame Bridge Parkway11:0111:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Tame Bridge Parkway (Fri 2019-05-24 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Tame Bridge Parkway
Bescot Stadium11:0311:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Bescot Stadium (Fri 2019-05-24 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Bescot Stadium
Walsall11:0811:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Walsall (Fri 2019-05-24 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Walsall
Bloxwich11:1511:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Bloxwich (Fri 2019-05-24 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Bloxwich
Bloxwich North11:1611:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Bloxwich North (Fri 2019-05-24 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Bloxwich North
Landywood11:2011:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Landywood (Fri 2019-05-24 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Landywood
Cannock11:2411:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Cannock (Fri 2019-05-24 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Cannock
Hednesford11:2811:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Hednesford (Fri 2019-05-24 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Hednesford
Rugeley Town11:3411:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Rugeley Town (Fri 2019-05-24 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Rugeley Town
Rugeley Trent Valley11:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Rugeley Trent Valley (Fri 2019-05-24 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Rugeley Trent Valley
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland10:33Rugeley Trent ValleyLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hampton-In-Arden departures
Rugeley Trent Valley09:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugeley Trent Valley to Hampton-In-Arden (Fri 2019-05-24 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Rugeley Trent Valley
Hampton-In-Arden10:3310:33
Berkswell10:3710:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Berkswell (Fri 2019-05-24 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Berkswell
Tile Hill10:4110:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Tile Hill (Fri 2019-05-24 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Tile Hill
Canley10:4410:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Canley (Fri 2019-05-24 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Canley
Coventry10:4810:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Coventry (Fri 2019-05-24 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Coventry
Rugby10:5910:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Rugby (Fri 2019-05-24 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Rugby
Long Buckby11:0911:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Long Buckby (Fri 2019-05-24 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Long Buckby
Northampton11:2111:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Northampton (Fri 2019-05-24 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Northampton
Wolverton11:3611:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Wolverton (Fri 2019-05-24 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Wolverton
Milton Keynes Central11:4111:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Milton Keynes Central (Fri 2019-05-24 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Milton Keynes Central
Bletchley11:4511:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Bletchley (Fri 2019-05-24 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Bletchley
Leighton Buzzard11:5311:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Leighton Buzzard (Fri 2019-05-24 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Leighton Buzzard
London Euston12:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to London Euston (Fri 2019-05-24 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to London Euston
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland10:48Crewe / Liverpool Lime StreetLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hampton-In-Arden departures
Liverpool Lime Street08:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Lime Street to Hampton-In-Arden (Fri 2019-05-24 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Liverpool Lime Street
Crewe09:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewe to Hampton-In-Arden (Fri 2019-05-24 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Crewe
Hampton-In-Arden10:4810:48
Tile Hill10:5410:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Tile Hill (Fri 2019-05-24 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Tile Hill
Coventry10:5911:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Coventry (Fri 2019-05-24 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Coventry
Rugby11:1111:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Rugby (Fri 2019-05-24 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Rugby
Long Buckby11:2111:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Long Buckby (Fri 2019-05-24 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Long Buckby
Northampton11:3311:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Northampton (Fri 2019-05-24 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Northampton
Milton Keynes Central11:5011:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Milton Keynes Central (Fri 2019-05-24 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Milton Keynes Central
Watford Junction12:1312:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Watford Junction (Fri 2019-05-24 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Watford Junction
London Euston12:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to London Euston (Fri 2019-05-24 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to London Euston
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland10:58London EustonCrewe / Rugeley Trent ValleyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hampton-In-Arden departures
London Euston09:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Hampton-In-Arden (Fri 2019-05-24 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from London Euston
Hampton-In-Arden10:5810:58
Birmingham International11:0111:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Birmingham International (Fri 2019-05-24 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Birmingham International
Marston Green11:0511:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Marston Green (Fri 2019-05-24 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Marston Green
Birmingham New Street11:1311:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Birmingham New Street (Fri 2019-05-24 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Birmingham New Street
Smethwick Galton Bridge11:2611:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Fri 2019-05-24 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Wolverhampton11:3811:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Wolverhampton (Fri 2019-05-24 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Wolverhampton
Stafford11:5511:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Stafford (Fri 2019-05-24 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Stafford
Stone (Staffs)12:0412:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Stone (Staffs) (Fri 2019-05-24 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Stone (Staffs)
Stoke-On-Trent12:1212:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Stoke-On-Trent (Fri 2019-05-24 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Stoke-On-Trent
Kidsgrove12:2112:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Kidsgrove (Fri 2019-05-24 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Kidsgrove
Alsager12:2612:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Alsager (Fri 2019-05-24 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Alsager
Crewe12:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Crewe (Fri 2019-05-24 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Crewe
Hampton-In-Arden10:5810:58
Birmingham International11:0111:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Birmingham International (Fri 2019-05-24 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Birmingham International
Marston Green11:0511:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Marston Green (Fri 2019-05-24 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Marston Green
Birmingham New Street11:1311:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Birmingham New Street (Fri 2019-05-24 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Birmingham New Street
Tame Bridge Parkway11:3111:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Tame Bridge Parkway (Fri 2019-05-24 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Tame Bridge Parkway
Walsall11:3911:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Walsall (Fri 2019-05-24 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Walsall
Bloxwich11:4511:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Bloxwich (Fri 2019-05-24 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Bloxwich
Bloxwich North11:4711:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Bloxwich North (Fri 2019-05-24 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Bloxwich North
Landywood11:5111:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Landywood (Fri 2019-05-24 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Landywood
Cannock11:5411:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Cannock (Fri 2019-05-24 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Cannock
Hednesford11:5811:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Hednesford (Fri 2019-05-24 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Hednesford
Rugeley Town12:0512:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Rugeley Town (Fri 2019-05-24 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Rugeley Town
Rugeley Trent Valley12:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Rugeley Trent Valley (Fri 2019-05-24 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Rugeley Trent Valley
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland11:26London EustonRugeley Trent ValleyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hampton-In-Arden departures
London Euston09:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Hampton-In-Arden (Fri 2019-05-24 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from London Euston
Hampton-In-Arden11:2511:26
Birmingham International11:2911:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Birmingham International (Fri 2019-05-24 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Birmingham International
Marston Green11:3211:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Marston Green (Fri 2019-05-24 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Marston Green
Birmingham New Street11:4111:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Birmingham New Street (Fri 2019-05-24 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Birmingham New Street
Tame Bridge Parkway12:0312:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Tame Bridge Parkway (Fri 2019-05-24 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Tame Bridge Parkway
Bescot Stadium12:0512:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Bescot Stadium (Fri 2019-05-24 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Bescot Stadium
Walsall12:1112:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Walsall (Fri 2019-05-24 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Walsall
Bloxwich12:1712:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Bloxwich (Fri 2019-05-24 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Bloxwich
Bloxwich North12:1912:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Bloxwich North (Fri 2019-05-24 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Bloxwich North
Landywood12:2312:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Landywood (Fri 2019-05-24 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Landywood
Cannock12:2612:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Cannock (Fri 2019-05-24 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Cannock
Hednesford12:3012:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Hednesford (Fri 2019-05-24 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Hednesford
Rugeley Town12:3712:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Rugeley Town (Fri 2019-05-24 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Rugeley Town
Rugeley Trent Valley12:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Rugeley Trent Valley (Fri 2019-05-24 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Rugeley Trent Valley
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 24th May
London Midland09:58London EustonCrewe / Rugeley Trent ValleyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hampton-In-Arden arrivals
London Euston08:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Hampton-In-Arden (Fri 2019-05-24 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from London Euston
Leighton Buzzard08:4008:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leighton Buzzard to Hampton-In-Arden (Fri 2019-05-24 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Leighton Buzzard
Bletchley08:4708:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bletchley to Hampton-In-Arden (Fri 2019-05-24 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Bletchley
Milton Keynes Central08:5208:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milton Keynes Central to Hampton-In-Arden (Fri 2019-05-24 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Milton Keynes Central
Wolverton08:5608:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverton to Hampton-In-Arden (Fri 2019-05-24 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Wolverton
Northampton09:0909:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northampton to Hampton-In-Arden (Fri 2019-05-24 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Northampton
Long Buckby09:2509:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Buckby to Hampton-In-Arden (Fri 2019-05-24 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Long Buckby
Rugby09:3609:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugby to Hampton-In-Arden (Fri 2019-05-24 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Rugby
Coventry09:4609:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coventry to Hampton-In-Arden (Fri 2019-05-24 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Coventry
Tile Hill09:5209:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tile Hill to Hampton-In-Arden (Fri 2019-05-24 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Tile Hill
Hampton-In-Arden09:5809:58
Crewe11:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Crewe (Fri 2019-05-24 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Crewe
Rugeley Trent Valley11:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Rugeley Trent Valley (Fri 2019-05-24 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Rugeley Trent Valley
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland10:25London EustonRugeley Trent ValleyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hampton-In-Arden arrivals
London Euston08:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Hampton-In-Arden (Fri 2019-05-24 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from London Euston
Harrow & Wealdstone08:3408:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Hampton-In-Arden (Fri 2019-05-24 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Harrow & Wealdstone
Watford Junction08:4008:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Hampton-In-Arden (Fri 2019-05-24 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Watford Junction
Hemel Hempstead08:4708:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hemel Hempstead to Hampton-In-Arden (Fri 2019-05-24 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Hemel Hempstead
Berkhamsted08:5208:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkhamsted to Hampton-In-Arden (Fri 2019-05-24 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Berkhamsted
Tring08:5808:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tring to Hampton-In-Arden (Fri 2019-05-24 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Tring
Cheddington09:0309:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheddington to Hampton-In-Arden (Fri 2019-05-24 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Cheddington
Leighton Buzzard09:0809:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leighton Buzzard to Hampton-In-Arden (Fri 2019-05-24 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Leighton Buzzard
Bletchley09:1409:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bletchley to Hampton-In-Arden (Fri 2019-05-24 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Bletchley
Milton Keynes Central09:2009:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milton Keynes Central to Hampton-In-Arden (Fri 2019-05-24 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Milton Keynes Central
Wolverton09:2409:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverton to Hampton-In-Arden (Fri 2019-05-24 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Wolverton
Northampton09:3709:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northampton to Hampton-In-Arden (Fri 2019-05-24 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Northampton
Long Buckby09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Buckby to Hampton-In-Arden (Fri 2019-05-24 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Long Buckby
Rugby10:0010:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugby to Hampton-In-Arden (Fri 2019-05-24 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Rugby
Coventry10:1010:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coventry to Hampton-In-Arden (Fri 2019-05-24 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Coventry
Canley10:1410:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Hampton-In-Arden (Fri 2019-05-24 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Canley
Tile Hill10:1710:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tile Hill to Hampton-In-Arden (Fri 2019-05-24 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Tile Hill
Berkswell10:2110:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Hampton-In-Arden (Fri 2019-05-24 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Berkswell
Hampton-In-Arden10:2510:25
Rugeley Trent Valley11:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Rugeley Trent Valley (Fri 2019-05-24 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Rugeley Trent Valley
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland10:33Rugeley Trent ValleyLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hampton-In-Arden arrivals
Rugeley Trent Valley09:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugeley Trent Valley to Hampton-In-Arden (Fri 2019-05-24 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Rugeley Trent Valley
Rugeley Town09:2209:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugeley Town to Hampton-In-Arden (Fri 2019-05-24 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Rugeley Town
Hednesford09:2809:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hednesford to Hampton-In-Arden (Fri 2019-05-24 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Hednesford
Cannock09:3209:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cannock to Hampton-In-Arden (Fri 2019-05-24 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Cannock
Landywood09:3509:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Landywood to Hampton-In-Arden (Fri 2019-05-24 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Landywood
Bloxwich North09:3909:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich North to Hampton-In-Arden (Fri 2019-05-24 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Bloxwich North
Bloxwich09:4209:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich to Hampton-In-Arden (Fri 2019-05-24 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Bloxwich
Walsall09:4809:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsall to Hampton-In-Arden (Fri 2019-05-24 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Walsall
Bescot Stadium09:5209:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Hampton-In-Arden (Fri 2019-05-24 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Bescot Stadium
Tame Bridge Parkway09:5509:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Hampton-In-Arden (Fri 2019-05-24 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Tame Bridge Parkway
Birmingham New Street10:1110:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Hampton-In-Arden (Fri 2019-05-24 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Stechford10:2010:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stechford to Hampton-In-Arden (Fri 2019-05-24 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Stechford
Lea Hall10:2310:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Hall to Hampton-In-Arden (Fri 2019-05-24 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Lea Hall
Marston Green10:2610:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marston Green to Hampton-In-Arden (Fri 2019-05-24 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Marston Green
Birmingham International10:2910:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Hampton-In-Arden (Fri 2019-05-24 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Birmingham International
Hampton-In-Arden10:3310:33
London Euston12:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to London Euston (Fri 2019-05-24 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to London Euston
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland10:48Crewe / Liverpool Lime StreetLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hampton-In-Arden arrivals
Liverpool Lime Street08:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Lime Street to Hampton-In-Arden (Fri 2019-05-24 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Liverpool Lime Street
Liverpool South Parkway Hl08:4208:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool South Parkway Hl to Hampton-In-Arden (Fri 2019-05-24 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Liverpool South Parkway Hl
Runcorn08:5008:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Runcorn to Hampton-In-Arden (Fri 2019-05-24 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Runcorn
Acton Bridge09:0109:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acton Bridge to Hampton-In-Arden (Fri 2019-05-24 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Acton Bridge
Hartford (Cheshire)09:0509:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartford (Cheshire) to Hampton-In-Arden (Fri 2019-05-24 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Hartford (Cheshire)
Winsford09:1009:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winsford to Hampton-In-Arden (Fri 2019-05-24 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Winsford
Crewe09:1809:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewe to Hampton-In-Arden (Fri 2019-05-24 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Crewe
Stafford09:3909:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stafford to Hampton-In-Arden (Fri 2019-05-24 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Stafford
Penkridge09:4509:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penkridge to Hampton-In-Arden (Fri 2019-05-24 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Penkridge
Wolverhampton09:5809:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverhampton to Hampton-In-Arden (Fri 2019-05-24 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Wolverhampton
Coseley10:0410:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coseley to Hampton-In-Arden (Fri 2019-05-24 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Coseley
Birmingham New Street10:2110:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Hampton-In-Arden (Fri 2019-05-24 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Marston Green10:4110:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marston Green to Hampton-In-Arden (Fri 2019-05-24 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Marston Green
Birmingham International10:4410:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Hampton-In-Arden (Fri 2019-05-24 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Birmingham International
Hampton-In-Arden10:4810:48
Crewe09:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewe to Hampton-In-Arden (Fri 2019-05-24 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Crewe
Alsager09:0909:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alsager to Hampton-In-Arden (Fri 2019-05-24 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Alsager
Kidsgrove09:1309:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidsgrove to Hampton-In-Arden (Fri 2019-05-24 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Kidsgrove
Stoke-On-Trent09:2309:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoke-On-Trent to Hampton-In-Arden (Fri 2019-05-24 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Stoke-On-Trent
Stone (Staffs)09:3409:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stone (Staffs) to Hampton-In-Arden (Fri 2019-05-24 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Stone (Staffs)
Stafford09:4409:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stafford to Hampton-In-Arden (Fri 2019-05-24 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Stafford
Wolverhampton10:0210:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverhampton to Hampton-In-Arden (Fri 2019-05-24 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Wolverhampton
Smethwick Galton Bridge10:1710:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Hampton-In-Arden (Fri 2019-05-24 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Birmingham New Street10:2510:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Hampton-In-Arden (Fri 2019-05-24 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Marston Green10:4110:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marston Green to Hampton-In-Arden (Fri 2019-05-24 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Marston Green
Birmingham International10:4410:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Hampton-In-Arden (Fri 2019-05-24 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Birmingham International
Hampton-In-Arden10:4810:48
London Euston12:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to London Euston (Fri 2019-05-24 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to London Euston
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland10:58London EustonCrewe / Rugeley Trent ValleyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hampton-In-Arden arrivals
London Euston09:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Hampton-In-Arden (Fri 2019-05-24 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from London Euston
Leighton Buzzard09:4209:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leighton Buzzard to Hampton-In-Arden (Fri 2019-05-24 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Leighton Buzzard
Bletchley09:4909:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bletchley to Hampton-In-Arden (Fri 2019-05-24 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Bletchley
Milton Keynes Central09:5509:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milton Keynes Central to Hampton-In-Arden (Fri 2019-05-24 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Milton Keynes Central
Wolverton09:5909:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverton to Hampton-In-Arden (Fri 2019-05-24 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Wolverton
Northampton10:1210:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northampton to Hampton-In-Arden (Fri 2019-05-24 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Northampton
Long Buckby10:2510:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Buckby to Hampton-In-Arden (Fri 2019-05-24 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Long Buckby
Rugby10:3610:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugby to Hampton-In-Arden (Fri 2019-05-24 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Rugby
Coventry10:4610:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coventry to Hampton-In-Arden (Fri 2019-05-24 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Coventry
Tile Hill10:5210:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tile Hill to Hampton-In-Arden (Fri 2019-05-24 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Tile Hill
Hampton-In-Arden10:5810:58
Crewe12:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Crewe (Fri 2019-05-24 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Crewe
Rugeley Trent Valley12:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Rugeley Trent Valley (Fri 2019-05-24 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Rugeley Trent Valley
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland11:25London EustonRugeley Trent ValleyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hampton-In-Arden arrivals
London Euston09:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Hampton-In-Arden (Fri 2019-05-24 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from London Euston
Watford Junction09:3909:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Hampton-In-Arden (Fri 2019-05-24 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Watford Junction
Hemel Hempstead09:4709:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hemel Hempstead to Hampton-In-Arden (Fri 2019-05-24 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Hemel Hempstead
Berkhamsted09:5209:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkhamsted to Hampton-In-Arden (Fri 2019-05-24 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Berkhamsted
Tring09:5809:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tring to Hampton-In-Arden (Fri 2019-05-24 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Tring
Cheddington10:0310:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheddington to Hampton-In-Arden (Fri 2019-05-24 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Cheddington
Leighton Buzzard10:0810:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leighton Buzzard to Hampton-In-Arden (Fri 2019-05-24 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Leighton Buzzard
Bletchley10:1410:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bletchley to Hampton-In-Arden (Fri 2019-05-24 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Bletchley
Milton Keynes Central10:2010:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milton Keynes Central to Hampton-In-Arden (Fri 2019-05-24 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Milton Keynes Central
Wolverton10:2410:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverton to Hampton-In-Arden (Fri 2019-05-24 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Wolverton
Northampton10:3710:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northampton to Hampton-In-Arden (Fri 2019-05-24 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Northampton
Long Buckby10:4910:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Buckby to Hampton-In-Arden (Fri 2019-05-24 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Long Buckby
Rugby11:0011:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugby to Hampton-In-Arden (Fri 2019-05-24 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Rugby
Coventry11:1111:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coventry to Hampton-In-Arden (Fri 2019-05-24 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Coventry
Canley11:1411:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Hampton-In-Arden (Fri 2019-05-24 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Canley
Tile Hill11:1811:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tile Hill to Hampton-In-Arden (Fri 2019-05-24 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Tile Hill
Berkswell11:2111:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Hampton-In-Arden (Fri 2019-05-24 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Berkswell
Hampton-In-Arden11:2511:26
Rugeley Trent Valley12:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Rugeley Trent Valley (Fri 2019-05-24 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Rugeley Trent Valley
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-05-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..