desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Hampton-in-Arden railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Solihull
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B92 0BH
Advertisement

Hampton-in-Arden Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 25th September
London Midland13:48Birmingham New StreetLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hampton-In-Arden departures
Birmingham New Street13:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Hampton-In-Arden (Tue 2018-09-25 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Hampton-In-Arden13:4813:48
Tile Hill13:5413:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Tile Hill (Tue 2018-09-25 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Tile Hill
Coventry14:0014:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Coventry (Tue 2018-09-25 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Coventry
Rugby14:1114:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Rugby (Tue 2018-09-25 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Rugby
Long Buckby14:2114:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Long Buckby (Tue 2018-09-25 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Long Buckby
Northampton14:3314:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Northampton (Tue 2018-09-25 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Northampton
Milton Keynes Central15:0415:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Milton Keynes Central (Tue 2018-09-25 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Milton Keynes Central
Watford Junction15:3015:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Watford Junction (Tue 2018-09-25 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Watford Junction
London Euston15:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to London Euston (Tue 2018-09-25 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to London Euston
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland14:01London EustonBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hampton-In-Arden departures
London Euston12:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Hampton-In-Arden (Tue 2018-09-25 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from London Euston
Hampton-In-Arden14:0114:01
Birmingham International14:0414:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Birmingham International (Tue 2018-09-25 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Birmingham International
Marston Green14:0814:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Marston Green (Tue 2018-09-25 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Marston Green
Birmingham New Street14:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Birmingham New Street (Tue 2018-09-25 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland14:25NorthamptonBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hampton-In-Arden departures
Northampton13:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northampton to Hampton-In-Arden (Tue 2018-09-25 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Northampton
Hampton-In-Arden14:2514:25
Birmingham International14:2814:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Birmingham International (Tue 2018-09-25 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Birmingham International
Marston Green14:3214:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Marston Green (Tue 2018-09-25 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Marston Green
Birmingham New Street14:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Birmingham New Street (Tue 2018-09-25 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland14:33Birmingham New StreetLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hampton-In-Arden departures
Birmingham New Street14:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Hampton-In-Arden (Tue 2018-09-25 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Hampton-In-Arden14:3314:33
Berkswell14:3714:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Berkswell (Tue 2018-09-25 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Berkswell
Tile Hill14:4114:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Tile Hill (Tue 2018-09-25 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Tile Hill
Canley14:4414:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Canley (Tue 2018-09-25 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Canley
Coventry14:4714:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Coventry (Tue 2018-09-25 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Coventry
Rugby14:5814:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Rugby (Tue 2018-09-25 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Rugby
Long Buckby15:0815:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Long Buckby (Tue 2018-09-25 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Long Buckby
Northampton15:2015:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Northampton (Tue 2018-09-25 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Northampton
Wolverton15:3715:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Wolverton (Tue 2018-09-25 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Wolverton
Milton Keynes Central15:4115:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Milton Keynes Central (Tue 2018-09-25 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Milton Keynes Central
Bletchley15:4415:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Bletchley (Tue 2018-09-25 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Bletchley
Leighton Buzzard15:5315:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Leighton Buzzard (Tue 2018-09-25 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Leighton Buzzard
London Euston16:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to London Euston (Tue 2018-09-25 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to London Euston
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland14:48Birmingham New StreetLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hampton-In-Arden departures
Birmingham New Street14:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Hampton-In-Arden (Tue 2018-09-25 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Hampton-In-Arden14:4814:48
Tile Hill14:5414:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Tile Hill (Tue 2018-09-25 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Tile Hill
Coventry15:0015:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Coventry (Tue 2018-09-25 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Coventry
Rugby15:1115:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Rugby (Tue 2018-09-25 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Rugby
Long Buckby15:2115:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Long Buckby (Tue 2018-09-25 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Long Buckby
Northampton15:3315:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Northampton (Tue 2018-09-25 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Northampton
Milton Keynes Central16:0416:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Milton Keynes Central (Tue 2018-09-25 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Milton Keynes Central
Watford Junction16:3016:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Watford Junction (Tue 2018-09-25 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Watford Junction
London Euston16:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to London Euston (Tue 2018-09-25 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to London Euston
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland15:01London EustonBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hampton-In-Arden departures
London Euston13:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Hampton-In-Arden (Tue 2018-09-25 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from London Euston
Hampton-In-Arden15:0115:01
Birmingham International15:0415:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Birmingham International (Tue 2018-09-25 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Birmingham International
Marston Green15:0815:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Marston Green (Tue 2018-09-25 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Marston Green
Birmingham New Street15:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Birmingham New Street (Tue 2018-09-25 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 25th September
London Midland13:48Birmingham New StreetLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hampton-In-Arden arrivals
Birmingham New Street13:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Hampton-In-Arden (Tue 2018-09-25 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Marston Green13:4213:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marston Green to Hampton-In-Arden (Tue 2018-09-25 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Marston Green
Birmingham International13:4513:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Hampton-In-Arden (Tue 2018-09-25 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Birmingham International
Hampton-In-Arden13:4813:48
London Euston15:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to London Euston (Tue 2018-09-25 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to London Euston
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland14:01London EustonBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hampton-In-Arden arrivals
London Euston12:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Hampton-In-Arden (Tue 2018-09-25 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from London Euston
Leighton Buzzard12:4212:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leighton Buzzard to Hampton-In-Arden (Tue 2018-09-25 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Leighton Buzzard
Bletchley12:4912:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bletchley to Hampton-In-Arden (Tue 2018-09-25 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Bletchley
Milton Keynes Central12:5412:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milton Keynes Central to Hampton-In-Arden (Tue 2018-09-25 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Milton Keynes Central
Wolverton12:5812:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverton to Hampton-In-Arden (Tue 2018-09-25 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Wolverton
Northampton13:1113:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northampton to Hampton-In-Arden (Tue 2018-09-25 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Northampton
Long Buckby13:2713:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Buckby to Hampton-In-Arden (Tue 2018-09-25 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Long Buckby
Rugby13:3713:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugby to Hampton-In-Arden (Tue 2018-09-25 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Rugby
Coventry13:4913:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coventry to Hampton-In-Arden (Tue 2018-09-25 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Coventry
Tile Hill13:5513:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tile Hill to Hampton-In-Arden (Tue 2018-09-25 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Tile Hill
Hampton-In-Arden14:0114:01
Birmingham New Street14:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Birmingham New Street (Tue 2018-09-25 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland14:25NorthamptonBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hampton-In-Arden arrivals
Northampton13:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northampton to Hampton-In-Arden (Tue 2018-09-25 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Northampton
Long Buckby13:3613:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Buckby to Hampton-In-Arden (Tue 2018-09-25 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Long Buckby
Rugby13:4713:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugby to Hampton-In-Arden (Tue 2018-09-25 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Rugby
Coventry13:5814:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coventry to Hampton-In-Arden (Tue 2018-09-25 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Coventry
Canley14:1414:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Hampton-In-Arden (Tue 2018-09-25 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Canley
Tile Hill14:1714:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tile Hill to Hampton-In-Arden (Tue 2018-09-25 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Tile Hill
Berkswell14:2114:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Hampton-In-Arden (Tue 2018-09-25 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Berkswell
Hampton-In-Arden14:2514:25
Birmingham New Street14:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Birmingham New Street (Tue 2018-09-25 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland14:33Birmingham New StreetLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hampton-In-Arden arrivals
Birmingham New Street14:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Hampton-In-Arden (Tue 2018-09-25 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Stechford14:2014:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stechford to Hampton-In-Arden (Tue 2018-09-25 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Stechford
Lea Hall14:2314:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Hall to Hampton-In-Arden (Tue 2018-09-25 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Lea Hall
Marston Green14:2614:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marston Green to Hampton-In-Arden (Tue 2018-09-25 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Marston Green
Birmingham International14:2914:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Hampton-In-Arden (Tue 2018-09-25 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Birmingham International
Hampton-In-Arden14:3314:33
London Euston16:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to London Euston (Tue 2018-09-25 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to London Euston
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland14:48Birmingham New StreetLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hampton-In-Arden arrivals
Birmingham New Street14:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Hampton-In-Arden (Tue 2018-09-25 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Marston Green14:4214:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marston Green to Hampton-In-Arden (Tue 2018-09-25 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Marston Green
Birmingham International14:4514:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Hampton-In-Arden (Tue 2018-09-25 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Birmingham International
Hampton-In-Arden14:4814:48
London Euston16:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to London Euston (Tue 2018-09-25 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to London Euston
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland15:01London EustonBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hampton-In-Arden arrivals
London Euston13:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Hampton-In-Arden (Tue 2018-09-25 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from London Euston
Leighton Buzzard13:4213:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leighton Buzzard to Hampton-In-Arden (Tue 2018-09-25 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Leighton Buzzard
Bletchley13:4913:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bletchley to Hampton-In-Arden (Tue 2018-09-25 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Bletchley
Milton Keynes Central13:5413:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milton Keynes Central to Hampton-In-Arden (Tue 2018-09-25 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Milton Keynes Central
Wolverton13:5813:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverton to Hampton-In-Arden (Tue 2018-09-25 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Wolverton
Northampton14:1014:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northampton to Hampton-In-Arden (Tue 2018-09-25 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Northampton
Long Buckby14:2714:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Buckby to Hampton-In-Arden (Tue 2018-09-25 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Long Buckby
Rugby14:3714:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugby to Hampton-In-Arden (Tue 2018-09-25 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Rugby
Coventry14:4914:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coventry to Hampton-In-Arden (Tue 2018-09-25 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Coventry
Tile Hill14:5514:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tile Hill to Hampton-In-Arden (Tue 2018-09-25 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Tile Hill
Hampton-In-Arden15:0115:01
Birmingham New Street15:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Birmingham New Street (Tue 2018-09-25 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-09-21.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..