desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Hampton-in-Arden railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Solihull
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B92 0BH
Advertisement

Hampton-in-Arden Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 21st May
London Midland19:25NorthamptonBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hampton-In-Arden departures
Northampton18:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northampton to Hampton-In-Arden (Sat 2022-05-21 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Northampton
Hampton-In-Arden19:2519:25
Birmingham International19:2819:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Birmingham International (Sat 2022-05-21 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Birmingham International
Marston Green19:3119:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Marston Green (Sat 2022-05-21 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Marston Green
Birmingham New Street19:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Birmingham New Street (Sat 2022-05-21 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland19:29Birmingham New StreetLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hampton-In-Arden departures
Birmingham New Street19:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Hampton-In-Arden (Sat 2022-05-21 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Hampton-In-Arden19:2919:29
Berkswell19:3319:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Berkswell (Sat 2022-05-21 19:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Berkswell
Tile Hill19:3719:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Tile Hill (Sat 2022-05-21 19:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Tile Hill
Canley19:4019:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Canley (Sat 2022-05-21 19:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Canley
Coventry19:4519:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Coventry (Sat 2022-05-21 19:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Coventry
Rugby19:5819:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Rugby (Sat 2022-05-21 19:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Rugby
Long Buckby20:0820:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Long Buckby (Sat 2022-05-21 19:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Long Buckby
Northampton20:2020:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Northampton (Sat 2022-05-21 19:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Northampton
Milton Keynes Central20:3720:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Milton Keynes Central (Sat 2022-05-21 19:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Milton Keynes Central
Leighton Buzzard20:4620:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Leighton Buzzard (Sat 2022-05-21 19:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Leighton Buzzard
Cheddington20:5320:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Cheddington (Sat 2022-05-21 19:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Cheddington
Hemel Hempstead21:0421:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Hemel Hempstead (Sat 2022-05-21 19:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Hemel Hempstead
Apsley21:0721:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Apsley (Sat 2022-05-21 19:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Apsley
Kings Langley21:1021:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Kings Langley (Sat 2022-05-21 19:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Kings Langley
Watford Junction21:1521:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Watford Junction (Sat 2022-05-21 19:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Watford Junction
London Euston21:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to London Euston (Sat 2022-05-21 19:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland19:46London EustonBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hampton-In-Arden departures
London Euston17:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Hampton-In-Arden (Sat 2022-05-21 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from London Euston
Hampton-In-Arden19:4619:46
Birmingham International19:4919:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Birmingham International (Sat 2022-05-21 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Birmingham International
Marston Green19:5319:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Marston Green (Sat 2022-05-21 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Marston Green
Birmingham New Street20:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Birmingham New Street (Sat 2022-05-21 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland20:06Birmingham New StreetLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hampton-In-Arden departures
Birmingham New Street19:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Hampton-In-Arden (Sat 2022-05-21 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Hampton-In-Arden20:0620:06
Berkswell20:1120:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Berkswell (Sat 2022-05-21 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Berkswell
Tile Hill20:1420:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Tile Hill (Sat 2022-05-21 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Tile Hill
Canley20:1820:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Canley (Sat 2022-05-21 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Canley
Coventry20:2120:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Coventry (Sat 2022-05-21 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Coventry
Rugby20:3220:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Rugby (Sat 2022-05-21 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Rugby
Long Buckby20:4220:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Long Buckby (Sat 2022-05-21 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Long Buckby
Northampton20:5421:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Northampton (Sat 2022-05-21 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Northampton
Wolverton21:1221:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Wolverton (Sat 2022-05-21 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Wolverton
Milton Keynes Central21:1621:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Milton Keynes Central (Sat 2022-05-21 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Milton Keynes Central
Bletchley21:2021:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Bletchley (Sat 2022-05-21 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Bletchley
Leighton Buzzard21:2821:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Leighton Buzzard (Sat 2022-05-21 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Leighton Buzzard
Berkhamsted21:4221:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Berkhamsted (Sat 2022-05-21 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Berkhamsted
Hemel Hempstead21:4621:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Hemel Hempstead (Sat 2022-05-21 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Hemel Hempstead
Watford Junction21:5421:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Watford Junction (Sat 2022-05-21 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Watford Junction
London Euston22:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to London Euston (Sat 2022-05-21 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland20:25NorthamptonBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hampton-In-Arden departures
Northampton19:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northampton to Hampton-In-Arden (Sat 2022-05-21 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Northampton
Hampton-In-Arden20:2520:25
Birmingham International20:2820:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Birmingham International (Sat 2022-05-21 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Birmingham International
Marston Green20:3120:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Marston Green (Sat 2022-05-21 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Marston Green
Birmingham New Street20:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Birmingham New Street (Sat 2022-05-21 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland20:28Birmingham New StreetLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hampton-In-Arden departures
Birmingham New Street20:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Hampton-In-Arden (Sat 2022-05-21 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Hampton-In-Arden20:2820:28
Berkswell20:3220:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Berkswell (Sat 2022-05-21 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Berkswell
Tile Hill20:3620:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Tile Hill (Sat 2022-05-21 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Tile Hill
Canley20:3920:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Canley (Sat 2022-05-21 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Canley
Coventry20:4320:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Coventry (Sat 2022-05-21 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Coventry
Rugby20:5820:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Rugby (Sat 2022-05-21 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Rugby
Long Buckby21:0821:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Long Buckby (Sat 2022-05-21 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Long Buckby
Northampton21:1921:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Northampton (Sat 2022-05-21 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Northampton
Milton Keynes Central21:3721:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Milton Keynes Central (Sat 2022-05-21 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Milton Keynes Central
Leighton Buzzard21:4821:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Leighton Buzzard (Sat 2022-05-21 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Leighton Buzzard
Cheddington21:5321:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Cheddington (Sat 2022-05-21 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Cheddington
Tring22:0022:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Tring (Sat 2022-05-21 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Tring
Berkhamsted22:0422:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Berkhamsted (Sat 2022-05-21 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Berkhamsted
Hemel Hempstead22:0922:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Hemel Hempstead (Sat 2022-05-21 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Hemel Hempstead
Apsley22:1222:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Apsley (Sat 2022-05-21 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Apsley
Kings Langley22:1522:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Kings Langley (Sat 2022-05-21 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Kings Langley
Watford Junction22:2022:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Watford Junction (Sat 2022-05-21 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Watford Junction
London Euston22:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to London Euston (Sat 2022-05-21 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 21st May
London Midland19:25NorthamptonBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hampton-In-Arden arrivals
Northampton18:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northampton to Hampton-In-Arden (Sat 2022-05-21 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Northampton
Long Buckby18:4818:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Buckby to Hampton-In-Arden (Sat 2022-05-21 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Long Buckby
Rugby18:5918:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugby to Hampton-In-Arden (Sat 2022-05-21 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Rugby
Coventry19:0919:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coventry to Hampton-In-Arden (Sat 2022-05-21 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Coventry
Canley19:1319:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Hampton-In-Arden (Sat 2022-05-21 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Canley
Tile Hill19:1719:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tile Hill to Hampton-In-Arden (Sat 2022-05-21 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Tile Hill
Berkswell19:2019:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Hampton-In-Arden (Sat 2022-05-21 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Berkswell
Hampton-In-Arden19:2519:25
Birmingham New Street19:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Birmingham New Street (Sat 2022-05-21 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland19:29Birmingham New StreetLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hampton-In-Arden arrivals
Birmingham New Street19:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Hampton-In-Arden (Sat 2022-05-21 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Marston Green19:2219:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marston Green to Hampton-In-Arden (Sat 2022-05-21 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Marston Green
Birmingham International19:2519:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Hampton-In-Arden (Sat 2022-05-21 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Birmingham International
Hampton-In-Arden19:2919:29
London Euston21:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to London Euston (Sat 2022-05-21 19:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland19:46London EustonBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hampton-In-Arden arrivals
London Euston17:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Hampton-In-Arden (Sat 2022-05-21 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from London Euston
Watford Junction18:0318:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Hampton-In-Arden (Sat 2022-05-21 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Watford Junction
Milton Keynes Central18:2518:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milton Keynes Central to Hampton-In-Arden (Sat 2022-05-21 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Milton Keynes Central
Northampton18:4018:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northampton to Hampton-In-Arden (Sat 2022-05-21 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Northampton
Long Buckby19:0619:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Buckby to Hampton-In-Arden (Sat 2022-05-21 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Long Buckby
Rugby19:1719:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugby to Hampton-In-Arden (Sat 2022-05-21 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Rugby
Coventry19:3119:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coventry to Hampton-In-Arden (Sat 2022-05-21 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Coventry
Canley19:3419:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Hampton-In-Arden (Sat 2022-05-21 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Canley
Tile Hill19:3819:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tile Hill to Hampton-In-Arden (Sat 2022-05-21 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Tile Hill
Berkswell19:4219:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Hampton-In-Arden (Sat 2022-05-21 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Berkswell
Hampton-In-Arden19:4619:46
Birmingham New Street20:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Birmingham New Street (Sat 2022-05-21 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland20:06Birmingham New StreetLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hampton-In-Arden arrivals
Birmingham New Street19:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Hampton-In-Arden (Sat 2022-05-21 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Birmingham International20:0320:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Hampton-In-Arden (Sat 2022-05-21 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Birmingham International
Hampton-In-Arden20:0620:06
London Euston22:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to London Euston (Sat 2022-05-21 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland20:25NorthamptonBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hampton-In-Arden arrivals
Northampton19:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northampton to Hampton-In-Arden (Sat 2022-05-21 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Northampton
Long Buckby19:4819:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Buckby to Hampton-In-Arden (Sat 2022-05-21 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Long Buckby
Rugby19:5919:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugby to Hampton-In-Arden (Sat 2022-05-21 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Rugby
Coventry20:0920:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coventry to Hampton-In-Arden (Sat 2022-05-21 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Coventry
Canley20:1320:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Hampton-In-Arden (Sat 2022-05-21 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Canley
Tile Hill20:1720:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tile Hill to Hampton-In-Arden (Sat 2022-05-21 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Tile Hill
Berkswell20:2020:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Hampton-In-Arden (Sat 2022-05-21 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Berkswell
Hampton-In-Arden20:2520:25
Birmingham New Street20:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Birmingham New Street (Sat 2022-05-21 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland20:28Birmingham New StreetLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hampton-In-Arden arrivals
Birmingham New Street20:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Hampton-In-Arden (Sat 2022-05-21 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Birmingham International20:2420:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Hampton-In-Arden (Sat 2022-05-21 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Birmingham International
Hampton-In-Arden20:2820:28
London Euston22:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to London Euston (Sat 2022-05-21 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-05-20.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 068
Rugby to Coventry, Birmingham and Wolverhampton
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..