desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Hampton-in-Arden railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Solihull
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B92 0BH
Advertisement

Hampton-in-Arden Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 1st March
London Midland13:02London EustonBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hampton-In-Arden departures
London Euston11:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Hampton-In-Arden (Mon 2021-03-01 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from London Euston
Hampton-In-Arden13:0113:02
Birmingham International13:0513:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Birmingham International (Mon 2021-03-01 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Birmingham International
Marston Green13:0813:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Marston Green (Mon 2021-03-01 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Marston Green
Birmingham New Street13:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Birmingham New Street (Mon 2021-03-01 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland13:08Birmingham New StreetNorthamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hampton-In-Arden departures
Birmingham New Street12:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Hampton-In-Arden (Mon 2021-03-01 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Hampton-In-Arden13:0813:08
Berkswell13:1213:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Berkswell (Mon 2021-03-01 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Berkswell
Tile Hill13:1613:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Tile Hill (Mon 2021-03-01 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Tile Hill
Canley13:1913:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Canley (Mon 2021-03-01 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Canley
Coventry13:2213:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Coventry (Mon 2021-03-01 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Coventry
Rugby13:3213:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Rugby (Mon 2021-03-01 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Rugby
Long Buckby13:4213:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Long Buckby (Mon 2021-03-01 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Long Buckby
Northampton14:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Northampton (Mon 2021-03-01 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Northampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland13:25NorthamptonBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hampton-In-Arden departures
Northampton12:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northampton to Hampton-In-Arden (Mon 2021-03-01 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Northampton
Hampton-In-Arden13:2513:25
Birmingham International13:2813:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Birmingham International (Mon 2021-03-01 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Birmingham International
Marston Green13:3213:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Marston Green (Mon 2021-03-01 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Marston Green
Birmingham New Street13:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Birmingham New Street (Mon 2021-03-01 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland13:28Birmingham New StreetLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hampton-In-Arden departures
Birmingham New Street13:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Hampton-In-Arden (Mon 2021-03-01 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Hampton-In-Arden13:2813:28
Berkswell13:3313:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Berkswell (Mon 2021-03-01 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Berkswell
Tile Hill13:3613:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Tile Hill (Mon 2021-03-01 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Tile Hill
Canley13:4013:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Canley (Mon 2021-03-01 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Canley
Coventry13:4413:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Coventry (Mon 2021-03-01 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Coventry
Rugby13:5913:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Rugby (Mon 2021-03-01 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Rugby
Long Buckby14:0914:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Long Buckby (Mon 2021-03-01 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Long Buckby
Northampton14:2114:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Northampton (Mon 2021-03-01 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Northampton
Wolverton14:3514:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Wolverton (Mon 2021-03-01 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Wolverton
Milton Keynes Central14:3914:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Milton Keynes Central (Mon 2021-03-01 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Milton Keynes Central
Bletchley14:4414:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Bletchley (Mon 2021-03-01 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Bletchley
Leighton Buzzard14:5214:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Leighton Buzzard (Mon 2021-03-01 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Leighton Buzzard
London Euston15:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to London Euston (Mon 2021-03-01 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to London Euston
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland14:02London EustonBirmingham New Street / WalsallCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hampton-In-Arden departures
London Euston12:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Hampton-In-Arden (Mon 2021-03-01 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from London Euston
Hampton-In-Arden14:0214:02
Birmingham International14:0514:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Birmingham International (Mon 2021-03-01 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Birmingham International
Marston Green14:0914:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Marston Green (Mon 2021-03-01 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Marston Green
Birmingham New Street14:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Birmingham New Street (Mon 2021-03-01 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Birmingham New Street
Hampton-In-Arden14:0214:02
Birmingham International14:0514:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Birmingham International (Mon 2021-03-01 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Birmingham International
Marston Green14:0914:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Marston Green (Mon 2021-03-01 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Marston Green
Birmingham New Street14:2014:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Birmingham New Street (Mon 2021-03-01 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Birmingham New Street
Duddeston14:3214:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Duddeston (Mon 2021-03-01 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Duddeston
Aston14:3414:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Aston (Mon 2021-03-01 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Aston
Witton (West Midlands)14:3714:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Witton (West Midlands) (Mon 2021-03-01 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Witton (West Midlands)
Perry Barr14:3914:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Perry Barr (Mon 2021-03-01 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Perry Barr
Hamstead (Birmingham)14:4314:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Hamstead (Birmingham) (Mon 2021-03-01 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Hamstead (Birmingham)
Tame Bridge Parkway14:4614:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Tame Bridge Parkway (Mon 2021-03-01 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Tame Bridge Parkway
Bescot Stadium14:4914:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Bescot Stadium (Mon 2021-03-01 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Bescot Stadium
Walsall14:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Walsall (Mon 2021-03-01 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Walsall
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland14:08Birmingham New StreetNorthamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hampton-In-Arden departures
Birmingham New Street13:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Hampton-In-Arden (Mon 2021-03-01 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Hampton-In-Arden14:0814:08
Berkswell14:1214:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Berkswell (Mon 2021-03-01 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Berkswell
Tile Hill14:1614:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Tile Hill (Mon 2021-03-01 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Tile Hill
Canley14:1914:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Canley (Mon 2021-03-01 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Canley
Coventry14:2214:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Coventry (Mon 2021-03-01 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Coventry
Rugby14:3314:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Rugby (Mon 2021-03-01 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Rugby
Long Buckby14:4314:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Long Buckby (Mon 2021-03-01 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Long Buckby
Northampton15:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Northampton (Mon 2021-03-01 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Northampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 1st March
London Midland13:01London EustonBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hampton-In-Arden arrivals
London Euston11:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Hampton-In-Arden (Mon 2021-03-01 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from London Euston
Leighton Buzzard11:4211:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leighton Buzzard to Hampton-In-Arden (Mon 2021-03-01 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Leighton Buzzard
Bletchley11:4911:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bletchley to Hampton-In-Arden (Mon 2021-03-01 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Bletchley
Milton Keynes Central11:5511:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milton Keynes Central to Hampton-In-Arden (Mon 2021-03-01 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Milton Keynes Central
Wolverton11:5911:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverton to Hampton-In-Arden (Mon 2021-03-01 11:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Wolverton
Northampton12:1212:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northampton to Hampton-In-Arden (Mon 2021-03-01 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Northampton
Long Buckby12:2512:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Buckby to Hampton-In-Arden (Mon 2021-03-01 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Long Buckby
Rugby12:3612:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugby to Hampton-In-Arden (Mon 2021-03-01 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Rugby
Coventry12:4712:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coventry to Hampton-In-Arden (Mon 2021-03-01 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Coventry
Canley12:5012:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Hampton-In-Arden (Mon 2021-03-01 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Canley
Tile Hill12:5412:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tile Hill to Hampton-In-Arden (Mon 2021-03-01 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Tile Hill
Berkswell12:5712:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Hampton-In-Arden (Mon 2021-03-01 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Berkswell
Hampton-In-Arden13:0113:02
Birmingham New Street13:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Birmingham New Street (Mon 2021-03-01 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland13:08Birmingham New StreetNorthamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hampton-In-Arden arrivals
Birmingham New Street12:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Hampton-In-Arden (Mon 2021-03-01 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Marston Green13:0113:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marston Green to Hampton-In-Arden (Mon 2021-03-01 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Marston Green
Birmingham International13:0413:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Hampton-In-Arden (Mon 2021-03-01 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Birmingham International
Hampton-In-Arden13:0813:08
Northampton14:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Northampton (Mon 2021-03-01 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Northampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland13:25NorthamptonBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hampton-In-Arden arrivals
Northampton12:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northampton to Hampton-In-Arden (Mon 2021-03-01 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Northampton
Long Buckby12:4912:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Buckby to Hampton-In-Arden (Mon 2021-03-01 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Long Buckby
Rugby13:0013:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugby to Hampton-In-Arden (Mon 2021-03-01 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Rugby
Coventry13:1013:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coventry to Hampton-In-Arden (Mon 2021-03-01 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Coventry
Canley13:1413:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Hampton-In-Arden (Mon 2021-03-01 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Canley
Tile Hill13:1713:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tile Hill to Hampton-In-Arden (Mon 2021-03-01 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Tile Hill
Berkswell13:2113:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Hampton-In-Arden (Mon 2021-03-01 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Berkswell
Hampton-In-Arden13:2513:25
Birmingham New Street13:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Birmingham New Street (Mon 2021-03-01 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland13:28Birmingham New StreetLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hampton-In-Arden arrivals
Birmingham New Street13:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Hampton-In-Arden (Mon 2021-03-01 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Birmingham International13:2313:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Hampton-In-Arden (Mon 2021-03-01 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Birmingham International
Hampton-In-Arden13:2813:28
London Euston15:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to London Euston (Mon 2021-03-01 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to London Euston
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland14:02London EustonBirmingham New Street / WalsallCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hampton-In-Arden arrivals
London Euston12:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Hampton-In-Arden (Mon 2021-03-01 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from London Euston
Leighton Buzzard12:4212:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leighton Buzzard to Hampton-In-Arden (Mon 2021-03-01 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Leighton Buzzard
Bletchley12:4912:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bletchley to Hampton-In-Arden (Mon 2021-03-01 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Bletchley
Milton Keynes Central12:5512:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milton Keynes Central to Hampton-In-Arden (Mon 2021-03-01 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Milton Keynes Central
Wolverton12:5912:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverton to Hampton-In-Arden (Mon 2021-03-01 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Wolverton
Northampton13:1213:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northampton to Hampton-In-Arden (Mon 2021-03-01 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Northampton
Long Buckby13:2513:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Buckby to Hampton-In-Arden (Mon 2021-03-01 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Long Buckby
Rugby13:3613:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugby to Hampton-In-Arden (Mon 2021-03-01 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Rugby
Coventry13:4713:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coventry to Hampton-In-Arden (Mon 2021-03-01 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Coventry
Canley13:5113:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Hampton-In-Arden (Mon 2021-03-01 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Canley
Tile Hill13:5413:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tile Hill to Hampton-In-Arden (Mon 2021-03-01 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Tile Hill
Berkswell13:5813:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Hampton-In-Arden (Mon 2021-03-01 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Berkswell
Hampton-In-Arden14:0214:02
Birmingham New Street14:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Birmingham New Street (Mon 2021-03-01 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Birmingham New Street
Walsall14:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Walsall (Mon 2021-03-01 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Walsall
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland14:08Birmingham New StreetNorthamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hampton-In-Arden arrivals
Birmingham New Street13:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Hampton-In-Arden (Mon 2021-03-01 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Marston Green14:0114:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marston Green to Hampton-In-Arden (Mon 2021-03-01 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Marston Green
Birmingham International14:0414:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Hampton-In-Arden (Mon 2021-03-01 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Birmingham International
Hampton-In-Arden14:0814:08
Northampton15:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Northampton (Mon 2021-03-01 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Northampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-02-26.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..