desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Hampton-in-Arden railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Solihull
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B92 0BH
Advertisement

Hampton-in-Arden Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 18th November
London Midland05:48Birmingham New StreetLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hampton-In-Arden departures
Birmingham New Street05:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Hampton-In-Arden (Mon 2019-11-18 05:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Hampton-In-Arden05:4705:48
Berkswell05:5205:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Berkswell (Mon 2019-11-18 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Berkswell
Tile Hill05:5505:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Tile Hill (Mon 2019-11-18 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Tile Hill
Canley05:5905:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Canley (Mon 2019-11-18 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Canley
Coventry06:0206:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Coventry (Mon 2019-11-18 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Coventry
Rugby06:1206:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Rugby (Mon 2019-11-18 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Rugby
Long Buckby06:2206:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Long Buckby (Mon 2019-11-18 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Long Buckby
Northampton06:3406:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Northampton (Mon 2019-11-18 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Northampton
Wolverton06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Wolverton (Mon 2019-11-18 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Wolverton
Milton Keynes Central06:5106:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Milton Keynes Central (Mon 2019-11-18 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Milton Keynes Central
Bletchley06:5706:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Bletchley (Mon 2019-11-18 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Bletchley
Leighton Buzzard07:0507:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Leighton Buzzard (Mon 2019-11-18 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Leighton Buzzard
London Euston07:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to London Euston (Mon 2019-11-18 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to London Euston
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland05:59CoventryBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hampton-In-Arden departures
Coventry05:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coventry to Hampton-In-Arden (Mon 2019-11-18 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Coventry
Hampton-In-Arden05:5905:59
Birmingham International06:0206:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Birmingham International (Mon 2019-11-18 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Birmingham International
Birmingham New Street06:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Birmingham New Street (Mon 2019-11-18 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland06:03NorthamptonWalsallCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hampton-In-Arden departures
Northampton05:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northampton to Hampton-In-Arden (Mon 2019-11-18 05:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Northampton
Hampton-In-Arden06:0306:03
Birmingham International06:0606:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Birmingham International (Mon 2019-11-18 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Birmingham International
Marston Green06:1006:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Marston Green (Mon 2019-11-18 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Marston Green
Birmingham New Street06:1806:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Birmingham New Street (Mon 2019-11-18 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Birmingham New Street
Duddeston06:3306:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Duddeston (Mon 2019-11-18 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Duddeston
Aston06:3506:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Aston (Mon 2019-11-18 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Aston
Witton (West Midlands)06:3806:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Witton (West Midlands) (Mon 2019-11-18 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Witton (West Midlands)
Perry Barr06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Perry Barr (Mon 2019-11-18 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Perry Barr
Hamstead (Birmingham)06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Hamstead (Birmingham) (Mon 2019-11-18 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Hamstead (Birmingham)
Tame Bridge Parkway06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Tame Bridge Parkway (Mon 2019-11-18 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Tame Bridge Parkway
Bescot Stadium06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Bescot Stadium (Mon 2019-11-18 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Bescot Stadium
Walsall06:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Walsall (Mon 2019-11-18 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Walsall
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland06:25CoventryBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hampton-In-Arden departures
Coventry06:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coventry to Hampton-In-Arden (Mon 2019-11-18 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Coventry
Hampton-In-Arden06:2506:25
Birmingham International06:2806:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Birmingham International (Mon 2019-11-18 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Birmingham International
Marston Green06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Marston Green (Mon 2019-11-18 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Marston Green
Adderley Park06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Adderley Park (Mon 2019-11-18 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Adderley Park
Birmingham New Street06:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Birmingham New Street (Mon 2019-11-18 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland06:33WolverhamptonLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hampton-In-Arden departures
Wolverhampton05:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverhampton to Hampton-In-Arden (Mon 2019-11-18 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Wolverhampton
Hampton-In-Arden06:3306:33
Berkswell06:3706:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Berkswell (Mon 2019-11-18 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Berkswell
Tile Hill06:4106:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Tile Hill (Mon 2019-11-18 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Tile Hill
Canley06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Canley (Mon 2019-11-18 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Canley
Coventry06:4706:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Coventry (Mon 2019-11-18 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Coventry
Rugby06:5806:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Rugby (Mon 2019-11-18 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Rugby
Long Buckby07:1007:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Long Buckby (Mon 2019-11-18 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Long Buckby
Northampton07:2407:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Northampton (Mon 2019-11-18 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Northampton
Wolverton07:4907:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Wolverton (Mon 2019-11-18 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Wolverton
Milton Keynes Central07:5407:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Milton Keynes Central (Mon 2019-11-18 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Milton Keynes Central
Bletchley07:5908:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Bletchley (Mon 2019-11-18 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Bletchley
Leighton Buzzard08:0608:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Leighton Buzzard (Mon 2019-11-18 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Leighton Buzzard
London Euston08:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to London Euston (Mon 2019-11-18 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to London Euston
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland06:49WalsallLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hampton-In-Arden departures
Walsall06:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsall to Hampton-In-Arden (Mon 2019-11-18 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Walsall
Hampton-In-Arden06:4906:49
Tile Hill06:5506:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Tile Hill (Mon 2019-11-18 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Tile Hill
Coventry07:0107:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Coventry (Mon 2019-11-18 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Coventry
Rugby07:1207:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Rugby (Mon 2019-11-18 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Rugby
Long Buckby07:2207:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Long Buckby (Mon 2019-11-18 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Long Buckby
Northampton07:3307:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Northampton (Mon 2019-11-18 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Northampton
London Euston08:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to London Euston (Mon 2019-11-18 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to London Euston
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 18th November
London Midland05:47Birmingham New StreetLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hampton-In-Arden arrivals
Birmingham New Street05:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Hampton-In-Arden (Mon 2019-11-18 05:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Marston Green05:4105:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marston Green to Hampton-In-Arden (Mon 2019-11-18 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Marston Green
Birmingham International05:4405:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Hampton-In-Arden (Mon 2019-11-18 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Birmingham International
Hampton-In-Arden05:4705:48
London Euston07:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to London Euston (Mon 2019-11-18 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to London Euston
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland05:59CoventryBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hampton-In-Arden arrivals
Coventry05:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coventry to Hampton-In-Arden (Mon 2019-11-18 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Coventry
Canley05:4805:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Hampton-In-Arden (Mon 2019-11-18 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Canley
Tile Hill05:5105:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tile Hill to Hampton-In-Arden (Mon 2019-11-18 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Tile Hill
Berkswell05:5505:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Hampton-In-Arden (Mon 2019-11-18 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Berkswell
Hampton-In-Arden05:5905:59
Birmingham New Street06:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Birmingham New Street (Mon 2019-11-18 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland06:03NorthamptonWalsallCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hampton-In-Arden arrivals
Northampton05:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northampton to Hampton-In-Arden (Mon 2019-11-18 05:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Northampton
Long Buckby05:2605:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Buckby to Hampton-In-Arden (Mon 2019-11-18 05:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Long Buckby
Rugby05:3705:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugby to Hampton-In-Arden (Mon 2019-11-18 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Rugby
Coventry05:4805:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coventry to Hampton-In-Arden (Mon 2019-11-18 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Coventry
Tile Hill05:5505:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tile Hill to Hampton-In-Arden (Mon 2019-11-18 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Tile Hill
Hampton-In-Arden06:0306:03
Walsall06:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Walsall (Mon 2019-11-18 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Walsall
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland06:25CoventryBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hampton-In-Arden arrivals
Coventry06:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coventry to Hampton-In-Arden (Mon 2019-11-18 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Coventry
Canley06:1406:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Hampton-In-Arden (Mon 2019-11-18 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Canley
Tile Hill06:1706:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tile Hill to Hampton-In-Arden (Mon 2019-11-18 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Tile Hill
Berkswell06:2106:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Hampton-In-Arden (Mon 2019-11-18 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Berkswell
Hampton-In-Arden06:2506:25
Birmingham New Street06:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Birmingham New Street (Mon 2019-11-18 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland06:33WolverhamptonLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hampton-In-Arden arrivals
Wolverhampton05:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverhampton to Hampton-In-Arden (Mon 2019-11-18 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Wolverhampton
Sandwell & Dudley05:5905:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandwell & Dudley to Hampton-In-Arden (Mon 2019-11-18 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Sandwell & Dudley
Birmingham New Street06:0706:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Hampton-In-Arden (Mon 2019-11-18 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Stechford06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stechford to Hampton-In-Arden (Mon 2019-11-18 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Stechford
Lea Hall06:2306:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Hall to Hampton-In-Arden (Mon 2019-11-18 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Lea Hall
Marston Green06:2606:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marston Green to Hampton-In-Arden (Mon 2019-11-18 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Marston Green
Birmingham International06:2906:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Hampton-In-Arden (Mon 2019-11-18 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Birmingham International
Hampton-In-Arden06:3306:33
London Euston08:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to London Euston (Mon 2019-11-18 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to London Euston
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland06:49WalsallLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hampton-In-Arden arrivals
Walsall06:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsall to Hampton-In-Arden (Mon 2019-11-18 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Walsall
Bescot Stadium06:0506:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Hampton-In-Arden (Mon 2019-11-18 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Bescot Stadium
Tame Bridge Parkway06:0706:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Hampton-In-Arden (Mon 2019-11-18 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Tame Bridge Parkway
Hamstead (Birmingham)06:1106:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamstead (Birmingham) to Hampton-In-Arden (Mon 2019-11-18 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Hamstead (Birmingham)
Perry Barr06:1406:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Perry Barr to Hampton-In-Arden (Mon 2019-11-18 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Perry Barr
Witton (West Midlands)06:1606:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witton (West Midlands) to Hampton-In-Arden (Mon 2019-11-18 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Witton (West Midlands)
Aston06:1806:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Hampton-In-Arden (Mon 2019-11-18 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Aston
Duddeston06:2106:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Hampton-In-Arden (Mon 2019-11-18 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Duddeston
Birmingham New Street06:2906:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Hampton-In-Arden (Mon 2019-11-18 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Marston Green06:4206:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marston Green to Hampton-In-Arden (Mon 2019-11-18 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Marston Green
Birmingham International06:4506:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Hampton-In-Arden (Mon 2019-11-18 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Birmingham International
Hampton-In-Arden06:4906:49
London Euston08:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to London Euston (Mon 2019-11-18 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to London Euston
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-11-15.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..