desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Hampton-in-Arden railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Solihull
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B92 0BH
Advertisement

Hampton-in-Arden Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 22nd January
London Midland07:48Walsall / Rugeley Trent ValleyLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hampton-In-Arden departures
Rugeley Trent Valley06:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugeley Trent Valley to Hampton-In-Arden (Wed 2020-01-22 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Rugeley Trent Valley
Walsall07:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsall to Hampton-In-Arden (Wed 2020-01-22 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Walsall
Hampton-In-Arden07:4807:48
Berkswell07:5207:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Berkswell (Wed 2020-01-22 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Berkswell
Tile Hill07:5607:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Tile Hill (Wed 2020-01-22 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Tile Hill
Canley07:5907:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Canley (Wed 2020-01-22 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Canley
Coventry08:0308:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Coventry (Wed 2020-01-22 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Coventry
Rugby08:1408:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Rugby (Wed 2020-01-22 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Rugby
Long Buckby08:2408:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Long Buckby (Wed 2020-01-22 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Long Buckby
Northampton08:3608:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Northampton (Wed 2020-01-22 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Northampton
Milton Keynes Central08:5008:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Milton Keynes Central (Wed 2020-01-22 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Milton Keynes Central
Watford Junction09:1309:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Watford Junction (Wed 2020-01-22 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Watford Junction
London Euston09:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to London Euston (Wed 2020-01-22 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to London Euston
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland08:01NorthamptonBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hampton-In-Arden departures
Northampton07:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northampton to Hampton-In-Arden (Wed 2020-01-22 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Northampton
Hampton-In-Arden08:0108:01
Birmingham International08:0408:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Birmingham International (Wed 2020-01-22 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Birmingham International
Marston Green08:0808:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Marston Green (Wed 2020-01-22 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Marston Green
Adderley Park08:1208:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Adderley Park (Wed 2020-01-22 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Adderley Park
Birmingham New Street08:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Birmingham New Street (Wed 2020-01-22 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland08:25London EustonRugeley Trent ValleyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hampton-In-Arden departures
London Euston06:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Hampton-In-Arden (Wed 2020-01-22 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from London Euston
Hampton-In-Arden08:2508:25
Birmingham International08:2808:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Birmingham International (Wed 2020-01-22 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Birmingham International
Marston Green08:3208:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Marston Green (Wed 2020-01-22 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Marston Green
Birmingham New Street08:4208:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Birmingham New Street (Wed 2020-01-22 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Birmingham New Street
Tame Bridge Parkway09:0509:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Tame Bridge Parkway (Wed 2020-01-22 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Tame Bridge Parkway
Walsall09:1009:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Walsall (Wed 2020-01-22 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Walsall
Bloxwich09:1609:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Bloxwich (Wed 2020-01-22 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Bloxwich
Bloxwich North09:1809:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Bloxwich North (Wed 2020-01-22 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Bloxwich North
Landywood09:2209:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Landywood (Wed 2020-01-22 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Landywood
Cannock09:2509:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Cannock (Wed 2020-01-22 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Cannock
Hednesford09:2909:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Hednesford (Wed 2020-01-22 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Hednesford
Rugeley Town09:3609:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Rugeley Town (Wed 2020-01-22 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Rugeley Town
Rugeley Trent Valley09:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Rugeley Trent Valley (Wed 2020-01-22 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Rugeley Trent Valley
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland08:28Rugeley Trent Valley / CreweLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hampton-In-Arden departures
Crewe06:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewe to Hampton-In-Arden (Wed 2020-01-22 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Crewe
Rugeley Trent Valley07:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugeley Trent Valley to Hampton-In-Arden (Wed 2020-01-22 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Rugeley Trent Valley
Hampton-In-Arden08:2808:28
Berkswell08:3308:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Berkswell (Wed 2020-01-22 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Berkswell
Tile Hill08:3608:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Tile Hill (Wed 2020-01-22 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Tile Hill
Canley08:3908:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Canley (Wed 2020-01-22 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Canley
Coventry08:4408:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Coventry (Wed 2020-01-22 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Coventry
Rugby08:5808:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Rugby (Wed 2020-01-22 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Rugby
Long Buckby09:0809:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Long Buckby (Wed 2020-01-22 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Long Buckby
Northampton09:2009:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Northampton (Wed 2020-01-22 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Northampton
Wolverton09:3509:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Wolverton (Wed 2020-01-22 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Wolverton
Milton Keynes Central09:4009:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Milton Keynes Central (Wed 2020-01-22 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Milton Keynes Central
Bletchley09:4509:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Bletchley (Wed 2020-01-22 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Bletchley
Leighton Buzzard09:5309:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Leighton Buzzard (Wed 2020-01-22 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Leighton Buzzard
London Euston10:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to London Euston (Wed 2020-01-22 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to London Euston
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland08:48Birmingham New StreetLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hampton-In-Arden departures
Birmingham New Street08:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Hampton-In-Arden (Wed 2020-01-22 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Hampton-In-Arden08:4808:48
Tile Hill08:5408:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Tile Hill (Wed 2020-01-22 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Tile Hill
Coventry09:0009:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Coventry (Wed 2020-01-22 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Coventry
Rugby09:1009:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Rugby (Wed 2020-01-22 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Rugby
Long Buckby09:2109:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Long Buckby (Wed 2020-01-22 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Long Buckby
Northampton09:3309:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Northampton (Wed 2020-01-22 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Northampton
Milton Keynes Central10:0510:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Milton Keynes Central (Wed 2020-01-22 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Milton Keynes Central
Watford Junction10:2810:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Watford Junction (Wed 2020-01-22 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Watford Junction
London Euston10:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to London Euston (Wed 2020-01-22 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to London Euston
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland09:02London EustonCreweCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hampton-In-Arden departures
London Euston07:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Hampton-In-Arden (Wed 2020-01-22 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from London Euston
Hampton-In-Arden09:0109:02
Birmingham International09:0509:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Birmingham International (Wed 2020-01-22 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Birmingham International
Marston Green09:0809:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Marston Green (Wed 2020-01-22 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Marston Green
Birmingham New Street09:1809:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Birmingham New Street (Wed 2020-01-22 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Birmingham New Street
Smethwick Galton Bridge09:2709:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Wed 2020-01-22 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Wolverhampton09:3909:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Wolverhampton (Wed 2020-01-22 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Wolverhampton
Stafford09:5409:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Stafford (Wed 2020-01-22 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Stafford
Stone (Staffs)10:0310:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Stone (Staffs) (Wed 2020-01-22 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Stone (Staffs)
Stoke-On-Trent10:1110:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Stoke-On-Trent (Wed 2020-01-22 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Stoke-On-Trent
Kidsgrove10:1910:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Kidsgrove (Wed 2020-01-22 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Kidsgrove
Alsager10:2310:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Alsager (Wed 2020-01-22 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Alsager
Crewe10:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Crewe (Wed 2020-01-22 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Crewe
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 22nd January
London Midland07:48Walsall / Rugeley Trent ValleyLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hampton-In-Arden arrivals
Rugeley Trent Valley06:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugeley Trent Valley to Hampton-In-Arden (Wed 2020-01-22 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Rugeley Trent Valley
Rugeley Town06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugeley Town to Hampton-In-Arden (Wed 2020-01-22 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Rugeley Town
Hednesford06:3706:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hednesford to Hampton-In-Arden (Wed 2020-01-22 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Hednesford
Cannock06:4106:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cannock to Hampton-In-Arden (Wed 2020-01-22 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Cannock
Landywood06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Landywood to Hampton-In-Arden (Wed 2020-01-22 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Landywood
Bloxwich North06:4806:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich North to Hampton-In-Arden (Wed 2020-01-22 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Bloxwich North
Bloxwich06:5106:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich to Hampton-In-Arden (Wed 2020-01-22 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Bloxwich
Walsall06:5606:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsall to Hampton-In-Arden (Wed 2020-01-22 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Walsall
Tame Bridge Parkway07:0207:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Hampton-In-Arden (Wed 2020-01-22 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Tame Bridge Parkway
Birmingham New Street07:1607:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Hampton-In-Arden (Wed 2020-01-22 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Marston Green07:4107:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marston Green to Hampton-In-Arden (Wed 2020-01-22 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Marston Green
Birmingham International07:4407:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Hampton-In-Arden (Wed 2020-01-22 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Birmingham International
Hampton-In-Arden07:4807:48
Walsall07:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsall to Hampton-In-Arden (Wed 2020-01-22 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Walsall
Bescot Stadium07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Hampton-In-Arden (Wed 2020-01-22 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Bescot Stadium
Tame Bridge Parkway07:0707:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Hampton-In-Arden (Wed 2020-01-22 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Tame Bridge Parkway
Hamstead (Birmingham)07:1107:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamstead (Birmingham) to Hampton-In-Arden (Wed 2020-01-22 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Hamstead (Birmingham)
Perry Barr07:1407:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Perry Barr to Hampton-In-Arden (Wed 2020-01-22 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Perry Barr
Witton (West Midlands)07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witton (West Midlands) to Hampton-In-Arden (Wed 2020-01-22 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Witton (West Midlands)
Aston07:1807:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Hampton-In-Arden (Wed 2020-01-22 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Aston
Duddeston07:2107:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Hampton-In-Arden (Wed 2020-01-22 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Duddeston
Birmingham New Street07:2607:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Hampton-In-Arden (Wed 2020-01-22 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Marston Green07:4107:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marston Green to Hampton-In-Arden (Wed 2020-01-22 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Marston Green
Birmingham International07:4407:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Hampton-In-Arden (Wed 2020-01-22 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Birmingham International
Hampton-In-Arden07:4807:48
London Euston09:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to London Euston (Wed 2020-01-22 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to London Euston
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland08:01NorthamptonBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hampton-In-Arden arrivals
Northampton07:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northampton to Hampton-In-Arden (Wed 2020-01-22 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Northampton
Long Buckby07:2507:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Buckby to Hampton-In-Arden (Wed 2020-01-22 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Long Buckby
Rugby07:3607:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugby to Hampton-In-Arden (Wed 2020-01-22 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Rugby
Coventry07:4707:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coventry to Hampton-In-Arden (Wed 2020-01-22 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Coventry
Canley07:5007:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Hampton-In-Arden (Wed 2020-01-22 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Canley
Tile Hill07:5407:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tile Hill to Hampton-In-Arden (Wed 2020-01-22 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Tile Hill
Berkswell07:5707:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Hampton-In-Arden (Wed 2020-01-22 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Berkswell
Hampton-In-Arden08:0108:01
Birmingham New Street08:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Birmingham New Street (Wed 2020-01-22 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland08:25London EustonRugeley Trent ValleyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hampton-In-Arden arrivals
London Euston06:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Hampton-In-Arden (Wed 2020-01-22 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from London Euston
Harrow & Wealdstone06:2606:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Hampton-In-Arden (Wed 2020-01-22 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Harrow & Wealdstone
Bushey06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bushey to Hampton-In-Arden (Wed 2020-01-22 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Bushey
Watford Junction06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Hampton-In-Arden (Wed 2020-01-22 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Watford Junction
Hemel Hempstead06:4106:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hemel Hempstead to Hampton-In-Arden (Wed 2020-01-22 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Hemel Hempstead
Berkhamsted06:4706:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkhamsted to Hampton-In-Arden (Wed 2020-01-22 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Berkhamsted
Tring06:5406:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tring to Hampton-In-Arden (Wed 2020-01-22 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Tring
Cheddington06:5906:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheddington to Hampton-In-Arden (Wed 2020-01-22 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Cheddington
Leighton Buzzard07:0307:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leighton Buzzard to Hampton-In-Arden (Wed 2020-01-22 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Leighton Buzzard
Bletchley07:1007:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bletchley to Hampton-In-Arden (Wed 2020-01-22 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Bletchley
Milton Keynes Central07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milton Keynes Central to Hampton-In-Arden (Wed 2020-01-22 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Milton Keynes Central
Wolverton07:2007:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverton to Hampton-In-Arden (Wed 2020-01-22 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Wolverton
Northampton07:3707:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northampton to Hampton-In-Arden (Wed 2020-01-22 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Northampton
Long Buckby07:4807:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Buckby to Hampton-In-Arden (Wed 2020-01-22 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Long Buckby
Rugby07:5908:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugby to Hampton-In-Arden (Wed 2020-01-22 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Rugby
Coventry08:1008:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coventry to Hampton-In-Arden (Wed 2020-01-22 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Coventry
Canley08:1408:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Hampton-In-Arden (Wed 2020-01-22 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Canley
Tile Hill08:1708:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tile Hill to Hampton-In-Arden (Wed 2020-01-22 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Tile Hill
Berkswell08:2108:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Hampton-In-Arden (Wed 2020-01-22 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Berkswell
Hampton-In-Arden08:2508:25
Rugeley Trent Valley09:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Rugeley Trent Valley (Wed 2020-01-22 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Rugeley Trent Valley
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland08:28Rugeley Trent Valley / CreweLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hampton-In-Arden arrivals
Crewe06:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewe to Hampton-In-Arden (Wed 2020-01-22 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Crewe
Alsager06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alsager to Hampton-In-Arden (Wed 2020-01-22 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Alsager
Kidsgrove06:4706:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidsgrove to Hampton-In-Arden (Wed 2020-01-22 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Kidsgrove
Stoke-On-Trent06:5606:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoke-On-Trent to Hampton-In-Arden (Wed 2020-01-22 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Stoke-On-Trent
Stone (Staffs)07:0407:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stone (Staffs) to Hampton-In-Arden (Wed 2020-01-22 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Stone (Staffs)
Stafford07:1507:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stafford to Hampton-In-Arden (Wed 2020-01-22 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Stafford
Wolverhampton07:2907:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverhampton to Hampton-In-Arden (Wed 2020-01-22 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Wolverhampton
Coseley07:4507:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coseley to Hampton-In-Arden (Wed 2020-01-22 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Coseley
Tipton07:4807:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tipton to Hampton-In-Arden (Wed 2020-01-22 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Tipton
Dudley Port07:5007:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dudley Port to Hampton-In-Arden (Wed 2020-01-22 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Dudley Port
Smethwick Galton Bridge07:5507:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Hampton-In-Arden (Wed 2020-01-22 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Smethwick Rolfe Street07:5707:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Rolfe Street to Hampton-In-Arden (Wed 2020-01-22 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Smethwick Rolfe Street
Birmingham New Street08:0408:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Hampton-In-Arden (Wed 2020-01-22 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Marston Green08:2208:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marston Green to Hampton-In-Arden (Wed 2020-01-22 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Marston Green
Birmingham International08:2508:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Hampton-In-Arden (Wed 2020-01-22 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Birmingham International
Hampton-In-Arden08:2808:28
Rugeley Trent Valley07:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugeley Trent Valley to Hampton-In-Arden (Wed 2020-01-22 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Rugeley Trent Valley
Rugeley Town07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugeley Town to Hampton-In-Arden (Wed 2020-01-22 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Rugeley Town
Hednesford07:1907:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hednesford to Hampton-In-Arden (Wed 2020-01-22 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Hednesford
Cannock07:2307:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cannock to Hampton-In-Arden (Wed 2020-01-22 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Cannock
Landywood07:2607:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Landywood to Hampton-In-Arden (Wed 2020-01-22 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Landywood
Bloxwich North07:3007:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich North to Hampton-In-Arden (Wed 2020-01-22 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Bloxwich North
Bloxwich07:3307:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich to Hampton-In-Arden (Wed 2020-01-22 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Bloxwich
Walsall07:3807:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsall to Hampton-In-Arden (Wed 2020-01-22 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Walsall
Tame Bridge Parkway07:4507:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Hampton-In-Arden (Wed 2020-01-22 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Tame Bridge Parkway
Birmingham New Street08:0108:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Hampton-In-Arden (Wed 2020-01-22 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Marston Green08:2208:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marston Green to Hampton-In-Arden (Wed 2020-01-22 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Marston Green
Birmingham International08:2508:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Hampton-In-Arden (Wed 2020-01-22 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Birmingham International
Hampton-In-Arden08:2808:28
London Euston10:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to London Euston (Wed 2020-01-22 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to London Euston
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland08:48Birmingham New StreetLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hampton-In-Arden arrivals
Birmingham New Street08:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Hampton-In-Arden (Wed 2020-01-22 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Marston Green08:4108:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marston Green to Hampton-In-Arden (Wed 2020-01-22 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Marston Green
Birmingham International08:4408:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Hampton-In-Arden (Wed 2020-01-22 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Birmingham International
Hampton-In-Arden08:4808:48
London Euston10:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to London Euston (Wed 2020-01-22 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to London Euston
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland09:01London EustonCreweCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hampton-In-Arden arrivals
London Euston07:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Hampton-In-Arden (Wed 2020-01-22 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from London Euston
Leighton Buzzard07:4007:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leighton Buzzard to Hampton-In-Arden (Wed 2020-01-22 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Leighton Buzzard
Bletchley07:4807:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bletchley to Hampton-In-Arden (Wed 2020-01-22 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Bletchley
Milton Keynes Central07:5307:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milton Keynes Central to Hampton-In-Arden (Wed 2020-01-22 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Milton Keynes Central
Wolverton07:5707:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverton to Hampton-In-Arden (Wed 2020-01-22 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Wolverton
Northampton08:1008:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northampton to Hampton-In-Arden (Wed 2020-01-22 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Northampton
Long Buckby08:2508:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Buckby to Hampton-In-Arden (Wed 2020-01-22 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Long Buckby
Rugby08:3608:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugby to Hampton-In-Arden (Wed 2020-01-22 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Rugby
Coventry08:4708:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coventry to Hampton-In-Arden (Wed 2020-01-22 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Coventry
Canley08:5008:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Hampton-In-Arden (Wed 2020-01-22 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Canley
Tile Hill08:5408:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tile Hill to Hampton-In-Arden (Wed 2020-01-22 08:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Tile Hill
Berkswell08:5708:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Hampton-In-Arden (Wed 2020-01-22 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Berkswell
Hampton-In-Arden09:0109:02
Crewe10:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Crewe (Wed 2020-01-22 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Crewe
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-01-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..