desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Highbury & Islington railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Highbury & Islington Underground / Overground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Islington
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
N1 1SB
Advertisement

Highbury & Islington Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 20th April
London Overground03:402Highbury & Islington NllNew Cross GateCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Highbury & Islington Nll departures
Highbury & Islington Nll03:40
Canonbury03:4203:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Canonbury (Sat 2019-04-20 03:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll departures to Canonbury
Dalston Junction03:4403:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Dalston Junction (Sat 2019-04-20 03:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll departures to Dalston Junction
Haggerston03:4703:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Haggerston (Sat 2019-04-20 03:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll departures to Haggerston
Hoxton03:4903:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Hoxton (Sat 2019-04-20 03:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll departures to Hoxton
Shoreditch High Street03:5103:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Shoreditch High Street (Sat 2019-04-20 03:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll departures to Shoreditch High Street
Whitechapel03:5303:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Whitechapel (Sat 2019-04-20 03:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll departures to Whitechapel
Shadwell03:5603:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Shadwell (Sat 2019-04-20 03:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll departures to Shadwell
Wapping03:5803:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Wapping (Sat 2019-04-20 03:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll departures to Wapping
Rotherhithe03:5903:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Rotherhithe (Sat 2019-04-20 03:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll departures to Rotherhithe
Canada Water04:0104:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Canada Water (Sat 2019-04-20 03:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll departures to Canada Water
Surrey Quays04:0304:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Surrey Quays (Sat 2019-04-20 03:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll departures to Surrey Quays
New Cross Gate04:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to New Cross Gate (Sat 2019-04-20 03:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll departures to New Cross Gate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground03:552Highbury & Islington NllNew Cross GateCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Highbury & Islington Nll departures
Highbury & Islington Nll03:55
Canonbury03:5703:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Canonbury (Sat 2019-04-20 03:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll departures to Canonbury
Dalston Junction03:5904:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Dalston Junction (Sat 2019-04-20 03:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll departures to Dalston Junction
Haggerston04:0204:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Haggerston (Sat 2019-04-20 03:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll departures to Haggerston
Hoxton04:0404:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Hoxton (Sat 2019-04-20 03:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll departures to Hoxton
Shoreditch High Street04:0604:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Shoreditch High Street (Sat 2019-04-20 03:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll departures to Shoreditch High Street
Whitechapel04:0804:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Whitechapel (Sat 2019-04-20 03:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll departures to Whitechapel
Shadwell04:1104:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Shadwell (Sat 2019-04-20 03:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll departures to Shadwell
Wapping04:1304:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Wapping (Sat 2019-04-20 03:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll departures to Wapping
Rotherhithe04:1404:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Rotherhithe (Sat 2019-04-20 03:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll departures to Rotherhithe
Canada Water04:1604:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Canada Water (Sat 2019-04-20 03:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll departures to Canada Water
Surrey Quays04:1804:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Surrey Quays (Sat 2019-04-20 03:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll departures to Surrey Quays
New Cross Gate04:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to New Cross Gate (Sat 2019-04-20 03:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll departures to New Cross Gate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground04:102Highbury & Islington NllNew Cross GateCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Highbury & Islington Nll departures
Highbury & Islington Nll04:10
Canonbury04:1204:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Canonbury (Sat 2019-04-20 04:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll departures to Canonbury
Dalston Junction04:1404:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Dalston Junction (Sat 2019-04-20 04:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll departures to Dalston Junction
Haggerston04:1704:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Haggerston (Sat 2019-04-20 04:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll departures to Haggerston
Hoxton04:1904:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Hoxton (Sat 2019-04-20 04:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll departures to Hoxton
Shoreditch High Street04:2104:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Shoreditch High Street (Sat 2019-04-20 04:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll departures to Shoreditch High Street
Whitechapel04:2304:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Whitechapel (Sat 2019-04-20 04:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll departures to Whitechapel
Shadwell04:2604:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Shadwell (Sat 2019-04-20 04:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll departures to Shadwell
Wapping04:2804:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Wapping (Sat 2019-04-20 04:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll departures to Wapping
Rotherhithe04:2904:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Rotherhithe (Sat 2019-04-20 04:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll departures to Rotherhithe
Canada Water04:3104:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Canada Water (Sat 2019-04-20 04:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll departures to Canada Water
Surrey Quays04:3304:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Surrey Quays (Sat 2019-04-20 04:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll departures to Surrey Quays
New Cross Gate04:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to New Cross Gate (Sat 2019-04-20 04:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll departures to New Cross Gate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground04:262Highbury & Islington NllNew Cross GateCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Highbury & Islington Nll departures
Highbury & Islington Nll04:26
Canonbury04:2804:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Canonbury (Sat 2019-04-20 04:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll departures to Canonbury
Dalston Junction04:3004:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Dalston Junction (Sat 2019-04-20 04:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll departures to Dalston Junction
Haggerston04:3304:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Haggerston (Sat 2019-04-20 04:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll departures to Haggerston
Hoxton04:3504:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Hoxton (Sat 2019-04-20 04:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll departures to Hoxton
Shoreditch High Street04:3704:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Shoreditch High Street (Sat 2019-04-20 04:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll departures to Shoreditch High Street
Whitechapel04:3904:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Whitechapel (Sat 2019-04-20 04:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll departures to Whitechapel
Shadwell04:4204:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Shadwell (Sat 2019-04-20 04:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll departures to Shadwell
Wapping04:4404:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Wapping (Sat 2019-04-20 04:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll departures to Wapping
Rotherhithe04:4504:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Rotherhithe (Sat 2019-04-20 04:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll departures to Rotherhithe
Canada Water04:4704:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Canada Water (Sat 2019-04-20 04:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll departures to Canada Water
Surrey Quays04:4904:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Surrey Quays (Sat 2019-04-20 04:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll departures to Surrey Quays
New Cross Gate04:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to New Cross Gate (Sat 2019-04-20 04:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll departures to New Cross Gate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground04:412Highbury & Islington NllNew Cross GateCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Highbury & Islington Nll departures
Highbury & Islington Nll04:41
Canonbury04:4304:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Canonbury (Sat 2019-04-20 04:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll departures to Canonbury
Dalston Junction04:4504:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Dalston Junction (Sat 2019-04-20 04:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll departures to Dalston Junction
Haggerston04:4804:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Haggerston (Sat 2019-04-20 04:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll departures to Haggerston
Hoxton04:5004:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Hoxton (Sat 2019-04-20 04:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll departures to Hoxton
Shoreditch High Street04:5204:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Shoreditch High Street (Sat 2019-04-20 04:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll departures to Shoreditch High Street
Whitechapel04:5404:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Whitechapel (Sat 2019-04-20 04:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll departures to Whitechapel
Shadwell04:5704:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Shadwell (Sat 2019-04-20 04:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll departures to Shadwell
Wapping04:5904:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Wapping (Sat 2019-04-20 04:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll departures to Wapping
Rotherhithe05:0005:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Rotherhithe (Sat 2019-04-20 04:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll departures to Rotherhithe
Canada Water05:0205:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Canada Water (Sat 2019-04-20 04:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll departures to Canada Water
Surrey Quays05:0405:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Surrey Quays (Sat 2019-04-20 04:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll departures to Surrey Quays
New Cross Gate05:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to New Cross Gate (Sat 2019-04-20 04:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll departures to New Cross Gate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground04:562Highbury & Islington NllNew Cross GateCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Highbury & Islington Nll departures
Highbury & Islington Nll04:56
Canonbury04:5804:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Canonbury (Sat 2019-04-20 04:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll departures to Canonbury
Dalston Junction05:0005:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Dalston Junction (Sat 2019-04-20 04:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll departures to Dalston Junction
Haggerston05:0305:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Haggerston (Sat 2019-04-20 04:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll departures to Haggerston
Hoxton05:0505:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Hoxton (Sat 2019-04-20 04:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll departures to Hoxton
Shoreditch High Street05:0705:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Shoreditch High Street (Sat 2019-04-20 04:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll departures to Shoreditch High Street
Whitechapel05:0905:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Whitechapel (Sat 2019-04-20 04:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll departures to Whitechapel
Shadwell05:1205:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Shadwell (Sat 2019-04-20 04:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll departures to Shadwell
Wapping05:1405:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Wapping (Sat 2019-04-20 04:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll departures to Wapping
Rotherhithe05:1505:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Rotherhithe (Sat 2019-04-20 04:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll departures to Rotherhithe
Canada Water05:1705:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Canada Water (Sat 2019-04-20 04:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll departures to Canada Water
Surrey Quays05:1905:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Surrey Quays (Sat 2019-04-20 04:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll departures to Surrey Quays
New Cross Gate05:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to New Cross Gate (Sat 2019-04-20 04:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll departures to New Cross Gate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 20th April
London Overground03:481New Cross GateHighbury & Islington NllCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Highbury & Islington Nll arrivals
New Cross Gate03:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross Gate to Highbury & Islington Nll (Sat 2019-04-20 03:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll arrivals from New Cross Gate
Surrey Quays03:2103:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surrey Quays to Highbury & Islington Nll (Sat 2019-04-20 03:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll arrivals from Surrey Quays
Canada Water03:2303:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Highbury & Islington Nll (Sat 2019-04-20 03:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll arrivals from Canada Water
Rotherhithe03:2503:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to Highbury & Islington Nll (Sat 2019-04-20 03:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll arrivals from Rotherhithe
Wapping03:2703:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wapping to Highbury & Islington Nll (Sat 2019-04-20 03:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll arrivals from Wapping
Shadwell03:2903:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Highbury & Islington Nll (Sat 2019-04-20 03:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll arrivals from Shadwell
Whitechapel03:3103:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitechapel to Highbury & Islington Nll (Sat 2019-04-20 03:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll arrivals from Whitechapel
Shoreditch High Street03:3303:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Highbury & Islington Nll (Sat 2019-04-20 03:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll arrivals from Shoreditch High Street
Hoxton03:3603:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hoxton to Highbury & Islington Nll (Sat 2019-04-20 03:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll arrivals from Hoxton
Haggerston03:3803:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to Highbury & Islington Nll (Sat 2019-04-20 03:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll arrivals from Haggerston
Dalston Junction03:4003:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Highbury & Islington Nll (Sat 2019-04-20 03:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll arrivals from Dalston Junction
Canonbury03:4303:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Highbury & Islington Nll (Sat 2019-04-20 03:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll arrivals from Canonbury
Highbury & Islington Nll03:48
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground04:031New Cross GateHighbury & Islington NllCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Highbury & Islington Nll arrivals
New Cross Gate03:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross Gate to Highbury & Islington Nll (Sat 2019-04-20 03:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll arrivals from New Cross Gate
Surrey Quays03:3603:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surrey Quays to Highbury & Islington Nll (Sat 2019-04-20 03:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll arrivals from Surrey Quays
Canada Water03:3803:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Highbury & Islington Nll (Sat 2019-04-20 03:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll arrivals from Canada Water
Rotherhithe03:4003:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to Highbury & Islington Nll (Sat 2019-04-20 03:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll arrivals from Rotherhithe
Wapping03:4203:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wapping to Highbury & Islington Nll (Sat 2019-04-20 03:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll arrivals from Wapping
Shadwell03:4403:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Highbury & Islington Nll (Sat 2019-04-20 03:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll arrivals from Shadwell
Whitechapel03:4603:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitechapel to Highbury & Islington Nll (Sat 2019-04-20 03:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll arrivals from Whitechapel
Shoreditch High Street03:4803:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Highbury & Islington Nll (Sat 2019-04-20 03:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll arrivals from Shoreditch High Street
Hoxton03:5103:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hoxton to Highbury & Islington Nll (Sat 2019-04-20 03:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll arrivals from Hoxton
Haggerston03:5303:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to Highbury & Islington Nll (Sat 2019-04-20 03:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll arrivals from Haggerston
Dalston Junction03:5503:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Highbury & Islington Nll (Sat 2019-04-20 03:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll arrivals from Dalston Junction
Canonbury03:5803:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Highbury & Islington Nll (Sat 2019-04-20 03:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll arrivals from Canonbury
Highbury & Islington Nll04:03
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground04:181New Cross GateHighbury & Islington NllCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Highbury & Islington Nll arrivals
New Cross Gate03:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross Gate to Highbury & Islington Nll (Sat 2019-04-20 03:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll arrivals from New Cross Gate
Surrey Quays03:5103:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surrey Quays to Highbury & Islington Nll (Sat 2019-04-20 03:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll arrivals from Surrey Quays
Canada Water03:5303:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Highbury & Islington Nll (Sat 2019-04-20 03:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll arrivals from Canada Water
Rotherhithe03:5503:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to Highbury & Islington Nll (Sat 2019-04-20 03:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll arrivals from Rotherhithe
Wapping03:5703:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wapping to Highbury & Islington Nll (Sat 2019-04-20 03:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll arrivals from Wapping
Shadwell03:5903:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Highbury & Islington Nll (Sat 2019-04-20 03:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll arrivals from Shadwell
Whitechapel04:0104:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitechapel to Highbury & Islington Nll (Sat 2019-04-20 04:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll arrivals from Whitechapel
Shoreditch High Street04:0304:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Highbury & Islington Nll (Sat 2019-04-20 04:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll arrivals from Shoreditch High Street
Hoxton04:0604:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hoxton to Highbury & Islington Nll (Sat 2019-04-20 04:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll arrivals from Hoxton
Haggerston04:0804:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to Highbury & Islington Nll (Sat 2019-04-20 04:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll arrivals from Haggerston
Dalston Junction04:1004:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Highbury & Islington Nll (Sat 2019-04-20 04:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll arrivals from Dalston Junction
Canonbury04:1304:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Highbury & Islington Nll (Sat 2019-04-20 04:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll arrivals from Canonbury
Highbury & Islington Nll04:18
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground04:332New Cross GateHighbury & Islington NllCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Highbury & Islington Nll arrivals
New Cross Gate04:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross Gate to Highbury & Islington Nll (Sat 2019-04-20 04:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll arrivals from New Cross Gate
Surrey Quays04:0604:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surrey Quays to Highbury & Islington Nll (Sat 2019-04-20 04:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll arrivals from Surrey Quays
Canada Water04:0804:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Highbury & Islington Nll (Sat 2019-04-20 04:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll arrivals from Canada Water
Rotherhithe04:1004:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to Highbury & Islington Nll (Sat 2019-04-20 04:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll arrivals from Rotherhithe
Wapping04:1204:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wapping to Highbury & Islington Nll (Sat 2019-04-20 04:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll arrivals from Wapping
Shadwell04:1404:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Highbury & Islington Nll (Sat 2019-04-20 04:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll arrivals from Shadwell
Whitechapel04:1604:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitechapel to Highbury & Islington Nll (Sat 2019-04-20 04:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll arrivals from Whitechapel
Shoreditch High Street04:1804:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Highbury & Islington Nll (Sat 2019-04-20 04:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll arrivals from Shoreditch High Street
Hoxton04:2104:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hoxton to Highbury & Islington Nll (Sat 2019-04-20 04:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll arrivals from Hoxton
Haggerston04:2304:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to Highbury & Islington Nll (Sat 2019-04-20 04:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll arrivals from Haggerston
Dalston Junction04:2504:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Highbury & Islington Nll (Sat 2019-04-20 04:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll arrivals from Dalston Junction
Canonbury04:2804:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Highbury & Islington Nll (Sat 2019-04-20 04:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll arrivals from Canonbury
Highbury & Islington Nll04:33
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground04:482New Cross GateHighbury & Islington NllCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Highbury & Islington Nll arrivals
New Cross Gate04:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross Gate to Highbury & Islington Nll (Sat 2019-04-20 04:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll arrivals from New Cross Gate
Surrey Quays04:2104:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surrey Quays to Highbury & Islington Nll (Sat 2019-04-20 04:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll arrivals from Surrey Quays
Canada Water04:2304:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Highbury & Islington Nll (Sat 2019-04-20 04:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll arrivals from Canada Water
Rotherhithe04:2504:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to Highbury & Islington Nll (Sat 2019-04-20 04:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll arrivals from Rotherhithe
Wapping04:2704:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wapping to Highbury & Islington Nll (Sat 2019-04-20 04:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll arrivals from Wapping
Shadwell04:2904:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Highbury & Islington Nll (Sat 2019-04-20 04:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll arrivals from Shadwell
Whitechapel04:3104:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitechapel to Highbury & Islington Nll (Sat 2019-04-20 04:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll arrivals from Whitechapel
Shoreditch High Street04:3304:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Highbury & Islington Nll (Sat 2019-04-20 04:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll arrivals from Shoreditch High Street
Hoxton04:3604:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hoxton to Highbury & Islington Nll (Sat 2019-04-20 04:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll arrivals from Hoxton
Haggerston04:3804:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to Highbury & Islington Nll (Sat 2019-04-20 04:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll arrivals from Haggerston
Dalston Junction04:4004:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Highbury & Islington Nll (Sat 2019-04-20 04:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll arrivals from Dalston Junction
Canonbury04:4304:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Highbury & Islington Nll (Sat 2019-04-20 04:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll arrivals from Canonbury
Highbury & Islington Nll04:48
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground05:032New Cross GateHighbury & Islington NllCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Highbury & Islington Nll arrivals
New Cross Gate04:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross Gate to Highbury & Islington Nll (Sat 2019-04-20 04:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll arrivals from New Cross Gate
Surrey Quays04:3604:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surrey Quays to Highbury & Islington Nll (Sat 2019-04-20 04:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll arrivals from Surrey Quays
Canada Water04:3804:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Highbury & Islington Nll (Sat 2019-04-20 04:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll arrivals from Canada Water
Rotherhithe04:4004:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to Highbury & Islington Nll (Sat 2019-04-20 04:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll arrivals from Rotherhithe
Wapping04:4204:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wapping to Highbury & Islington Nll (Sat 2019-04-20 04:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll arrivals from Wapping
Shadwell04:4404:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Highbury & Islington Nll (Sat 2019-04-20 04:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll arrivals from Shadwell
Whitechapel04:4604:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitechapel to Highbury & Islington Nll (Sat 2019-04-20 04:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll arrivals from Whitechapel
Shoreditch High Street04:4804:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Highbury & Islington Nll (Sat 2019-04-20 04:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll arrivals from Shoreditch High Street
Hoxton04:5104:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hoxton to Highbury & Islington Nll (Sat 2019-04-20 04:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll arrivals from Hoxton
Haggerston04:5304:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to Highbury & Islington Nll (Sat 2019-04-20 04:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll arrivals from Haggerston
Dalston Junction04:5504:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Highbury & Islington Nll (Sat 2019-04-20 04:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll arrivals from Dalston Junction
Canonbury04:5804:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Highbury & Islington Nll (Sat 2019-04-20 04:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll arrivals from Canonbury
Highbury & Islington Nll05:03
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-04-12.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DECEMBER 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T024
Route stops and distances
London - Welwyn Garden City, Hertford North and Letchworth Garden City
Timetable T059
Route stops and distances
Stratford - Highbury & Islington, West Hampstead, Willesden Junction, Clapham Junction and Richmond
Timetable T176
Route stops and distances
East Croydon, Balham and Clapham Junction- Imperial Wharf, West Brompton, Kensington Olympia and Shepherds Bush - Willesden Junction, Stratford/Watford Junction, Milton Keynes
Timetable T177
Route stops and distances
London Bridge-New Cross Gate,Brockley, Honor Oak Park, Forest Hill, Sydenham, Crystal Palace, Penge West, Anerley-Norwood Junction and Croydon
Timetable T178
Route stops and distances
Highbury & Islington - New Cross, Crystal Palace, West Croydon and Clapham Junction
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..