desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Highbury & Islington railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Highbury & Islington Underground / Overground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Islington
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
N1 1SB
Advertisement

Highbury & Islington Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 3rd December
London Overground13:358Clapham JunctionStratford (London)Calling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern13:366Welwyn Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Highbury & Islington Nll departures
Welwyn Garden City12:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Highbury & Islington Nll (Thu 2020-12-03 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Highbury & Islington13:3613:36
Essex Road13:3813:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Essex Road (Thu 2020-12-03 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll departures to Essex Road
Old Street13:4113:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Old Street (Thu 2020-12-03 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll departures to Old Street
Moorgate13:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Moorgate (Thu 2020-12-03 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground13:377Stratford (London)Clapham JunctionCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern13:404MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Highbury & Islington Nll departures
Moorgate13:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Highbury & Islington Nll (Thu 2020-12-03 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll arrivals from Moorgate
Highbury & Islington13:4013:40
Drayton Park13:4213:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Drayton Park (Thu 2020-12-03 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll departures to Drayton Park
Finsbury Park13:4513:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Finsbury Park (Thu 2020-12-03 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll departures to Finsbury Park
Harringay13:4913:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Harringay (Thu 2020-12-03 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll departures to Harringay
Hornsey13:5113:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Hornsey (Thu 2020-12-03 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll departures to Hornsey
Alexandra Palace13:5313:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Alexandra Palace (Thu 2020-12-03 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll departures to Alexandra Palace
New Southgate13:5613:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to New Southgate (Thu 2020-12-03 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll departures to New Southgate
Oakleigh Park13:5913:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Oakleigh Park (Thu 2020-12-03 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll departures to Oakleigh Park
New Barnet14:0114:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to New Barnet (Thu 2020-12-03 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll departures to New Barnet
Hadley Wood14:0414:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Hadley Wood (Thu 2020-12-03 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll departures to Hadley Wood
Potters Bar14:0714:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Potters Bar (Thu 2020-12-03 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll departures to Potters Bar
Brookmans Park14:1014:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Brookmans Park (Thu 2020-12-03 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll departures to Brookmans Park
Welham Green14:1314:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Welham Green (Thu 2020-12-03 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll departures to Welham Green
Hatfield (Herts)14:1614:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Hatfield (Herts) (Thu 2020-12-03 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll departures to Hatfield (Herts)
Welwyn Garden City14:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Welwyn Garden City (Thu 2020-12-03 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground13:401Highbury & Islington NllCrystal PalaceCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Highbury & Islington Nll departures
Highbury & Islington Nll13:40
Canonbury13:4213:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Canonbury (Thu 2020-12-03 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll departures to Canonbury
Dalston Junction13:4413:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Dalston Junction (Thu 2020-12-03 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll departures to Dalston Junction
Haggerston13:4713:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Haggerston (Thu 2020-12-03 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll departures to Haggerston
Hoxton13:4913:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Hoxton (Thu 2020-12-03 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll departures to Hoxton
Shoreditch High Street13:5213:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Shoreditch High Street (Thu 2020-12-03 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll departures to Shoreditch High Street
Whitechapel13:5413:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Whitechapel (Thu 2020-12-03 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll departures to Whitechapel
Shadwell13:5613:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Shadwell (Thu 2020-12-03 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll departures to Shadwell
Wapping13:5813:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Wapping (Thu 2020-12-03 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll departures to Wapping
Rotherhithe14:0014:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Rotherhithe (Thu 2020-12-03 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll departures to Rotherhithe
Canada Water14:0114:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Canada Water (Thu 2020-12-03 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll departures to Canada Water
Surrey Quays14:0314:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Surrey Quays (Thu 2020-12-03 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll departures to Surrey Quays
New Cross Gate14:0814:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to New Cross Gate (Thu 2020-12-03 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll departures to New Cross Gate
Brockley14:1114:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Brockley (Thu 2020-12-03 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll departures to Brockley
Honor Oak Park14:1314:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Honor Oak Park (Thu 2020-12-03 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll departures to Honor Oak Park
Forest Hill14:1614:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Forest Hill (Thu 2020-12-03 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll departures to Forest Hill
Sydenham14:1914:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Sydenham (Thu 2020-12-03 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll departures to Sydenham
Crystal Palace14:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Crystal Palace (Thu 2020-12-03 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll departures to Crystal Palace
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground13:418Richmond (London)Stratford (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Highbury & Islington Nll departures
Richmond (London)12:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Highbury & Islington Nll (Thu 2020-12-03 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll arrivals from Richmond (London)
Highbury & Islington Nll13:4113:41
Canonbury13:4313:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Canonbury (Thu 2020-12-03 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll departures to Canonbury
Dalston Kingsland13:4513:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Dalston Kingsland (Thu 2020-12-03 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll departures to Dalston Kingsland
Hackney Central13:4713:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Hackney Central (Thu 2020-12-03 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll departures to Hackney Central
Homerton13:4913:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Homerton (Thu 2020-12-03 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll departures to Homerton
Hackney Wick13:5213:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Hackney Wick (Thu 2020-12-03 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll departures to Hackney Wick
Stratford (London)14:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Stratford (London) (Thu 2020-12-03 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll departures to Stratford (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 3rd December
London Overground13:358Clapham JunctionStratford (London)Calling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern13:366Welwyn Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Highbury & Islington Nll arrivals
Welwyn Garden City12:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Highbury & Islington Nll (Thu 2020-12-03 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Hatfield (Herts)13:0313:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Highbury & Islington Nll (Thu 2020-12-03 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll arrivals from Hatfield (Herts)
Potters Bar13:0813:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Potters Bar to Highbury & Islington Nll (Thu 2020-12-03 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll arrivals from Potters Bar
Hadley Wood13:1213:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hadley Wood to Highbury & Islington Nll (Thu 2020-12-03 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll arrivals from Hadley Wood
New Barnet13:1413:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Highbury & Islington Nll (Thu 2020-12-03 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll arrivals from New Barnet
Oakleigh Park13:1713:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Highbury & Islington Nll (Thu 2020-12-03 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll arrivals from Oakleigh Park
New Southgate13:2013:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Highbury & Islington Nll (Thu 2020-12-03 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll arrivals from New Southgate
Alexandra Palace13:2313:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Highbury & Islington Nll (Thu 2020-12-03 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll arrivals from Alexandra Palace
Hornsey13:2613:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Highbury & Islington Nll (Thu 2020-12-03 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll arrivals from Hornsey
Harringay13:2813:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Highbury & Islington Nll (Thu 2020-12-03 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll arrivals from Harringay
Finsbury Park13:3013:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Highbury & Islington Nll (Thu 2020-12-03 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll arrivals from Finsbury Park
Drayton Park13:3413:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Highbury & Islington Nll (Thu 2020-12-03 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll arrivals from Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington13:3613:36
Moorgate13:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Moorgate (Thu 2020-12-03 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground13:377Stratford (London)Clapham JunctionCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern13:404MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Highbury & Islington Nll arrivals
Moorgate13:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Highbury & Islington Nll (Thu 2020-12-03 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street13:3413:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Highbury & Islington Nll (Thu 2020-12-03 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road13:3813:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Highbury & Islington Nll (Thu 2020-12-03 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Islington13:4013:40
Welwyn Garden City14:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Welwyn Garden City (Thu 2020-12-03 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground13:412West CroydonHighbury & Islington NllCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Highbury & Islington Nll arrivals
West Croydon12:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Croydon to Highbury & Islington Nll (Thu 2020-12-03 12:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll arrivals from West Croydon
Norwood Junction12:5212:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norwood Junction to Highbury & Islington Nll (Thu 2020-12-03 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll arrivals from Norwood Junction
Anerley12:5512:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anerley to Highbury & Islington Nll (Thu 2020-12-03 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll arrivals from Anerley
Penge West12:5612:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penge West to Highbury & Islington Nll (Thu 2020-12-03 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll arrivals from Penge West
Sydenham12:5912:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sydenham to Highbury & Islington Nll (Thu 2020-12-03 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll arrivals from Sydenham
Forest Hill13:0213:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Forest Hill to Highbury & Islington Nll (Thu 2020-12-03 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll arrivals from Forest Hill
Honor Oak Park13:0413:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honor Oak Park to Highbury & Islington Nll (Thu 2020-12-03 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll arrivals from Honor Oak Park
Brockley13:0713:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockley to Highbury & Islington Nll (Thu 2020-12-03 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll arrivals from Brockley
New Cross Gate13:0913:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross Gate to Highbury & Islington Nll (Thu 2020-12-03 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll arrivals from New Cross Gate
Surrey Quays13:1213:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surrey Quays to Highbury & Islington Nll (Thu 2020-12-03 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll arrivals from Surrey Quays
Canada Water13:1413:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Highbury & Islington Nll (Thu 2020-12-03 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll arrivals from Canada Water
Rotherhithe13:1613:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to Highbury & Islington Nll (Thu 2020-12-03 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll arrivals from Rotherhithe
Wapping13:1713:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wapping to Highbury & Islington Nll (Thu 2020-12-03 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll arrivals from Wapping
Shadwell13:1913:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Highbury & Islington Nll (Thu 2020-12-03 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll arrivals from Shadwell
Whitechapel13:2113:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitechapel to Highbury & Islington Nll (Thu 2020-12-03 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll arrivals from Whitechapel
Shoreditch High Street13:2413:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Highbury & Islington Nll (Thu 2020-12-03 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll arrivals from Shoreditch High Street
Hoxton13:2613:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hoxton to Highbury & Islington Nll (Thu 2020-12-03 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll arrivals from Hoxton
Haggerston13:2813:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to Highbury & Islington Nll (Thu 2020-12-03 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll arrivals from Haggerston
Dalston Junction13:3013:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Highbury & Islington Nll (Thu 2020-12-03 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll arrivals from Dalston Junction
Canonbury13:3313:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Highbury & Islington Nll (Thu 2020-12-03 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll arrivals from Canonbury
Highbury & Islington Nll13:41
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground13:418Richmond (London)Stratford (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Highbury & Islington Nll arrivals
Richmond (London)12:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Highbury & Islington Nll (Thu 2020-12-03 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll arrivals from Richmond (London)
Kew Gardens13:0013:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Gardens to Highbury & Islington Nll (Thu 2020-12-03 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll arrivals from Kew Gardens
Gunnersbury13:0313:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnersbury to Highbury & Islington Nll (Thu 2020-12-03 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll arrivals from Gunnersbury
South Acton13:0613:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Acton to Highbury & Islington Nll (Thu 2020-12-03 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll arrivals from South Acton
Acton Central13:0813:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acton Central to Highbury & Islington Nll (Thu 2020-12-03 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll arrivals from Acton Central
Willesden Junction13:1413:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Highbury & Islington Nll (Thu 2020-12-03 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll arrivals from Willesden Junction
Kensal Rise13:1913:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Highbury & Islington Nll (Thu 2020-12-03 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll arrivals from Kensal Rise
Brondesbury Park13:2113:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brondesbury Park to Highbury & Islington Nll (Thu 2020-12-03 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll arrivals from Brondesbury Park
Brondesbury13:2213:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brondesbury to Highbury & Islington Nll (Thu 2020-12-03 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll arrivals from Brondesbury
West Hampstead13:2413:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead to Highbury & Islington Nll (Thu 2020-12-03 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll arrivals from West Hampstead
Finchley Road & Frognal13:2613:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finchley Road & Frognal to Highbury & Islington Nll (Thu 2020-12-03 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll arrivals from Finchley Road & Frognal
Hampstead Heath13:2813:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampstead Heath to Highbury & Islington Nll (Thu 2020-12-03 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll arrivals from Hampstead Heath
Gospel Oak13:3113:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gospel Oak to Highbury & Islington Nll (Thu 2020-12-03 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll arrivals from Gospel Oak
Kentish Town West13:3313:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town West to Highbury & Islington Nll (Thu 2020-12-03 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll arrivals from Kentish Town West
Camden Road13:3613:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camden Road to Highbury & Islington Nll (Thu 2020-12-03 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll arrivals from Camden Road
Caledonian Road & Barnsbury13:3913:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caledonian Road & Barnsbury to Highbury & Islington Nll (Thu 2020-12-03 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll arrivals from Caledonian Road & Barnsbury
Highbury & Islington Nll13:4113:41
Stratford (London)14:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Stratford (London) (Thu 2020-12-03 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll departures to Stratford (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-11-27.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2020 EDITION)

Timetable T024
Route stops and distances
London - Welwyn Garden City, Hertford North and Letchworth Garden City
Timetable T059
Route stops and distances
Stratford - Highbury & Islington, West Hampstead, Willesden Junction, Clapham Junction and Richmond
Timetable T176
Route stops and distances
East Croydon, Balham and Clapham Junction- Imperial Wharf, West Brompton, Kensington Olympia and Shepherds Bush - Willesden Junction, Stratford/Watford Junction, Milton Keynes
Timetable T177
Route stops and distances
London Bridge-New Cross Gate,Brockley, Honor Oak Park, Forest Hill, Sydenham, Crystal Palace, Penge West, Anerley-Norwood Junction and Croydon
Timetable T178
Route stops and distances
Highbury & Islington - New Cross, Crystal Palace, West Croydon and Clapham Junction
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..