desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Highbury & Islington railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Highbury & Islington Underground / Overground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Islington
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
N1 1SB
Advertisement

Highbury & Islington Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 25th January
London Overground14:387Hackney WickClapham JunctionCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground14:401Highbury & Islington NllCrystal PalaceCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Highbury & Islington Nll departures
Highbury & Islington Nll14:40
Canonbury14:4214:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Canonbury (Sat 2020-01-25 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll departures to Canonbury
Dalston Junction14:4414:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Dalston Junction (Sat 2020-01-25 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll departures to Dalston Junction
Haggerston14:4714:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Haggerston (Sat 2020-01-25 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll departures to Haggerston
Hoxton14:4914:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Hoxton (Sat 2020-01-25 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll departures to Hoxton
Shoreditch High Street14:5214:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Shoreditch High Street (Sat 2020-01-25 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll departures to Shoreditch High Street
Whitechapel14:5414:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Whitechapel (Sat 2020-01-25 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll departures to Whitechapel
Shadwell14:5614:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Shadwell (Sat 2020-01-25 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll departures to Shadwell
Wapping14:5814:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Wapping (Sat 2020-01-25 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll departures to Wapping
Rotherhithe15:0015:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Rotherhithe (Sat 2020-01-25 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll departures to Rotherhithe
Canada Water15:0115:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Canada Water (Sat 2020-01-25 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll departures to Canada Water
Surrey Quays15:0315:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Surrey Quays (Sat 2020-01-25 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll departures to Surrey Quays
New Cross Gate15:0815:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to New Cross Gate (Sat 2020-01-25 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll departures to New Cross Gate
Brockley15:1115:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Brockley (Sat 2020-01-25 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll departures to Brockley
Honor Oak Park15:1315:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Honor Oak Park (Sat 2020-01-25 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll departures to Honor Oak Park
Forest Hill15:1615:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Forest Hill (Sat 2020-01-25 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll departures to Forest Hill
Sydenham15:1915:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Sydenham (Sat 2020-01-25 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll departures to Sydenham
Crystal Palace15:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Crystal Palace (Sat 2020-01-25 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll departures to Crystal Palace
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground14:418Richmond (London)Hackney WickCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Highbury & Islington Nll departures
Richmond (London)13:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Highbury & Islington Nll (Sat 2020-01-25 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll arrivals from Richmond (London)
Highbury & Islington Nll14:4014:41
Canonbury14:4314:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Canonbury (Sat 2020-01-25 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll departures to Canonbury
Dalston Kingsland14:4514:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Dalston Kingsland (Sat 2020-01-25 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll departures to Dalston Kingsland
Hackney Central14:4714:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Hackney Central (Sat 2020-01-25 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll departures to Hackney Central
Homerton14:4914:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Homerton (Sat 2020-01-25 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll departures to Homerton
Hackney Wick14:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Hackney Wick (Sat 2020-01-25 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll departures to Hackney Wick
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground14:487Hackney WickRichmond (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Highbury & Islington Nll departures
Hackney Wick14:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackney Wick to Highbury & Islington Nll (Sat 2020-01-25 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll arrivals from Hackney Wick
Highbury & Islington Nll14:4714:48
Caledonian Road & Barnsbury14:5014:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Caledonian Road & Barnsbury (Sat 2020-01-25 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll departures to Caledonian Road & Barnsbury
Camden Road14:5314:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Camden Road (Sat 2020-01-25 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll departures to Camden Road
Kentish Town West14:5514:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Kentish Town West (Sat 2020-01-25 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll departures to Kentish Town West
Gospel Oak14:5714:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Gospel Oak (Sat 2020-01-25 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll departures to Gospel Oak
Hampstead Heath14:5914:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Hampstead Heath (Sat 2020-01-25 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll departures to Hampstead Heath
Finchley Road & Frognal15:0115:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Finchley Road & Frognal (Sat 2020-01-25 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll departures to Finchley Road & Frognal
West Hampstead15:0315:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to West Hampstead (Sat 2020-01-25 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll departures to West Hampstead
Brondesbury15:0515:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Brondesbury (Sat 2020-01-25 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll departures to Brondesbury
Brondesbury Park15:0615:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Brondesbury Park (Sat 2020-01-25 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll departures to Brondesbury Park
Kensal Rise15:0815:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Kensal Rise (Sat 2020-01-25 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll departures to Kensal Rise
Willesden Junction15:1215:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Willesden Junction (Sat 2020-01-25 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll departures to Willesden Junction
Acton Central15:1815:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Acton Central (Sat 2020-01-25 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll departures to Acton Central
South Acton15:2115:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to South Acton (Sat 2020-01-25 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll departures to South Acton
Gunnersbury15:2415:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Gunnersbury (Sat 2020-01-25 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll departures to Gunnersbury
Kew Gardens15:2715:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Kew Gardens (Sat 2020-01-25 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll departures to Kew Gardens
Richmond (London)15:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Richmond (London) (Sat 2020-01-25 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll departures to Richmond (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground14:472Highbury & Islington NllWest CroydonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Highbury & Islington Nll departures
Highbury & Islington Nll14:47
Canonbury14:4914:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Canonbury (Sat 2020-01-25 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll departures to Canonbury
Dalston Junction14:5114:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Dalston Junction (Sat 2020-01-25 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll departures to Dalston Junction
Haggerston14:5414:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Haggerston (Sat 2020-01-25 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll departures to Haggerston
Hoxton14:5614:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Hoxton (Sat 2020-01-25 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll departures to Hoxton
Shoreditch High Street14:5814:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Shoreditch High Street (Sat 2020-01-25 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll departures to Shoreditch High Street
Whitechapel15:0015:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Whitechapel (Sat 2020-01-25 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll departures to Whitechapel
Shadwell15:0315:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Shadwell (Sat 2020-01-25 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll departures to Shadwell
Wapping15:0515:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Wapping (Sat 2020-01-25 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll departures to Wapping
Rotherhithe15:0615:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Rotherhithe (Sat 2020-01-25 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll departures to Rotherhithe
Canada Water15:0815:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Canada Water (Sat 2020-01-25 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll departures to Canada Water
Surrey Quays15:1015:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Surrey Quays (Sat 2020-01-25 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll departures to Surrey Quays
New Cross Gate15:1415:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to New Cross Gate (Sat 2020-01-25 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll departures to New Cross Gate
Brockley15:1715:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Brockley (Sat 2020-01-25 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll departures to Brockley
Honor Oak Park15:2015:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Honor Oak Park (Sat 2020-01-25 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll departures to Honor Oak Park
Forest Hill15:2215:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Forest Hill (Sat 2020-01-25 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll departures to Forest Hill
Sydenham15:2515:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Sydenham (Sat 2020-01-25 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll departures to Sydenham
Penge West15:2815:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Penge West (Sat 2020-01-25 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll departures to Penge West
Anerley15:3015:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Anerley (Sat 2020-01-25 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll departures to Anerley
Norwood Junction15:3315:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Norwood Junction (Sat 2020-01-25 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll departures to Norwood Junction
West Croydon15:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to West Croydon (Sat 2020-01-25 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll departures to West Croydon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground14:498Clapham JunctionHackney WickCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 25th January
London Overground14:377Hackney WickClapham JunctionCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground14:382West CroydonHighbury & Islington NllCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Highbury & Islington Nll arrivals
West Croydon13:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Croydon to Highbury & Islington Nll (Sat 2020-01-25 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll arrivals from West Croydon
Norwood Junction13:5213:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norwood Junction to Highbury & Islington Nll (Sat 2020-01-25 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll arrivals from Norwood Junction
Anerley13:5513:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anerley to Highbury & Islington Nll (Sat 2020-01-25 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll arrivals from Anerley
Penge West13:5713:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penge West to Highbury & Islington Nll (Sat 2020-01-25 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll arrivals from Penge West
Sydenham13:5913:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sydenham to Highbury & Islington Nll (Sat 2020-01-25 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll arrivals from Sydenham
Forest Hill14:0214:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Forest Hill to Highbury & Islington Nll (Sat 2020-01-25 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll arrivals from Forest Hill
Honor Oak Park14:0414:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honor Oak Park to Highbury & Islington Nll (Sat 2020-01-25 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll arrivals from Honor Oak Park
Brockley14:0714:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockley to Highbury & Islington Nll (Sat 2020-01-25 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll arrivals from Brockley
New Cross Gate14:0914:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross Gate to Highbury & Islington Nll (Sat 2020-01-25 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll arrivals from New Cross Gate
Surrey Quays14:1214:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surrey Quays to Highbury & Islington Nll (Sat 2020-01-25 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll arrivals from Surrey Quays
Canada Water14:1414:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Highbury & Islington Nll (Sat 2020-01-25 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll arrivals from Canada Water
Rotherhithe14:1614:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to Highbury & Islington Nll (Sat 2020-01-25 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll arrivals from Rotherhithe
Wapping14:1714:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wapping to Highbury & Islington Nll (Sat 2020-01-25 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll arrivals from Wapping
Shadwell14:1914:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Highbury & Islington Nll (Sat 2020-01-25 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll arrivals from Shadwell
Whitechapel14:2114:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitechapel to Highbury & Islington Nll (Sat 2020-01-25 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll arrivals from Whitechapel
Shoreditch High Street14:2414:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Highbury & Islington Nll (Sat 2020-01-25 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll arrivals from Shoreditch High Street
Hoxton14:2614:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hoxton to Highbury & Islington Nll (Sat 2020-01-25 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll arrivals from Hoxton
Haggerston14:2814:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to Highbury & Islington Nll (Sat 2020-01-25 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll arrivals from Haggerston
Dalston Junction14:3014:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Highbury & Islington Nll (Sat 2020-01-25 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll arrivals from Dalston Junction
Canonbury14:3314:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Highbury & Islington Nll (Sat 2020-01-25 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll arrivals from Canonbury
Highbury & Islington Nll14:38
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground14:408Richmond (London)Hackney WickCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Highbury & Islington Nll arrivals
Richmond (London)13:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Highbury & Islington Nll (Sat 2020-01-25 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll arrivals from Richmond (London)
Kew Gardens14:0014:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Gardens to Highbury & Islington Nll (Sat 2020-01-25 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll arrivals from Kew Gardens
Gunnersbury14:0314:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnersbury to Highbury & Islington Nll (Sat 2020-01-25 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll arrivals from Gunnersbury
South Acton14:0614:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Acton to Highbury & Islington Nll (Sat 2020-01-25 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll arrivals from South Acton
Acton Central14:0814:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acton Central to Highbury & Islington Nll (Sat 2020-01-25 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll arrivals from Acton Central
Willesden Junction14:1514:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Highbury & Islington Nll (Sat 2020-01-25 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll arrivals from Willesden Junction
Kensal Rise14:1914:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Highbury & Islington Nll (Sat 2020-01-25 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll arrivals from Kensal Rise
Brondesbury Park14:2114:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brondesbury Park to Highbury & Islington Nll (Sat 2020-01-25 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll arrivals from Brondesbury Park
Brondesbury14:2214:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brondesbury to Highbury & Islington Nll (Sat 2020-01-25 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll arrivals from Brondesbury
West Hampstead14:2414:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead to Highbury & Islington Nll (Sat 2020-01-25 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll arrivals from West Hampstead
Finchley Road & Frognal14:2614:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finchley Road & Frognal to Highbury & Islington Nll (Sat 2020-01-25 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll arrivals from Finchley Road & Frognal
Hampstead Heath14:2814:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampstead Heath to Highbury & Islington Nll (Sat 2020-01-25 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll arrivals from Hampstead Heath
Gospel Oak14:3114:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gospel Oak to Highbury & Islington Nll (Sat 2020-01-25 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll arrivals from Gospel Oak
Kentish Town West14:3314:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town West to Highbury & Islington Nll (Sat 2020-01-25 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll arrivals from Kentish Town West
Camden Road14:3514:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camden Road to Highbury & Islington Nll (Sat 2020-01-25 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll arrivals from Camden Road
Caledonian Road & Barnsbury14:3814:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caledonian Road & Barnsbury to Highbury & Islington Nll (Sat 2020-01-25 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll arrivals from Caledonian Road & Barnsbury
Highbury & Islington Nll14:4014:41
Hackney Wick14:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Hackney Wick (Sat 2020-01-25 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll departures to Hackney Wick
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground14:451Crystal PalaceHighbury & Islington NllCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Highbury & Islington Nll arrivals
Crystal Palace14:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crystal Palace to Highbury & Islington Nll (Sat 2020-01-25 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll arrivals from Crystal Palace
Sydenham14:0614:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sydenham to Highbury & Islington Nll (Sat 2020-01-25 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll arrivals from Sydenham
Forest Hill14:0914:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Forest Hill to Highbury & Islington Nll (Sat 2020-01-25 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll arrivals from Forest Hill
Honor Oak Park14:1114:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honor Oak Park to Highbury & Islington Nll (Sat 2020-01-25 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll arrivals from Honor Oak Park
Brockley14:1414:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockley to Highbury & Islington Nll (Sat 2020-01-25 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll arrivals from Brockley
New Cross Gate14:1614:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross Gate to Highbury & Islington Nll (Sat 2020-01-25 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll arrivals from New Cross Gate
Surrey Quays14:1914:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surrey Quays to Highbury & Islington Nll (Sat 2020-01-25 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll arrivals from Surrey Quays
Canada Water14:2114:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Highbury & Islington Nll (Sat 2020-01-25 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll arrivals from Canada Water
Rotherhithe14:2314:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to Highbury & Islington Nll (Sat 2020-01-25 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll arrivals from Rotherhithe
Wapping14:2514:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wapping to Highbury & Islington Nll (Sat 2020-01-25 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll arrivals from Wapping
Shadwell14:2714:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Highbury & Islington Nll (Sat 2020-01-25 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll arrivals from Shadwell
Whitechapel14:2914:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitechapel to Highbury & Islington Nll (Sat 2020-01-25 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll arrivals from Whitechapel
Shoreditch High Street14:3114:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Highbury & Islington Nll (Sat 2020-01-25 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll arrivals from Shoreditch High Street
Hoxton14:3414:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hoxton to Highbury & Islington Nll (Sat 2020-01-25 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll arrivals from Hoxton
Haggerston14:3614:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to Highbury & Islington Nll (Sat 2020-01-25 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll arrivals from Haggerston
Dalston Junction14:3814:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Highbury & Islington Nll (Sat 2020-01-25 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll arrivals from Dalston Junction
Canonbury14:4114:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Highbury & Islington Nll (Sat 2020-01-25 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll arrivals from Canonbury
Highbury & Islington Nll14:45
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground14:477Hackney WickRichmond (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Highbury & Islington Nll arrivals
Hackney Wick14:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackney Wick to Highbury & Islington Nll (Sat 2020-01-25 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll arrivals from Hackney Wick
Homerton14:3914:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Homerton to Highbury & Islington Nll (Sat 2020-01-25 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll arrivals from Homerton
Hackney Central14:4114:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackney Central to Highbury & Islington Nll (Sat 2020-01-25 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll arrivals from Hackney Central
Dalston Kingsland14:4314:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Kingsland to Highbury & Islington Nll (Sat 2020-01-25 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll arrivals from Dalston Kingsland
Canonbury14:4514:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Highbury & Islington Nll (Sat 2020-01-25 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll arrivals from Canonbury
Highbury & Islington Nll14:4714:48
Richmond (London)15:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Richmond (London) (Sat 2020-01-25 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll departures to Richmond (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground14:498Clapham JunctionHackney WickCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground14:532West CroydonHighbury & Islington NllCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Highbury & Islington Nll arrivals
West Croydon14:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Croydon to Highbury & Islington Nll (Sat 2020-01-25 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll arrivals from West Croydon
Norwood Junction14:0614:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norwood Junction to Highbury & Islington Nll (Sat 2020-01-25 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll arrivals from Norwood Junction
Anerley14:1014:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anerley to Highbury & Islington Nll (Sat 2020-01-25 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll arrivals from Anerley
Penge West14:1114:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penge West to Highbury & Islington Nll (Sat 2020-01-25 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll arrivals from Penge West
Sydenham14:1414:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sydenham to Highbury & Islington Nll (Sat 2020-01-25 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll arrivals from Sydenham
Forest Hill14:1714:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Forest Hill to Highbury & Islington Nll (Sat 2020-01-25 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll arrivals from Forest Hill
Honor Oak Park14:1914:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honor Oak Park to Highbury & Islington Nll (Sat 2020-01-25 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll arrivals from Honor Oak Park
Brockley14:2214:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockley to Highbury & Islington Nll (Sat 2020-01-25 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll arrivals from Brockley
New Cross Gate14:2414:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross Gate to Highbury & Islington Nll (Sat 2020-01-25 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll arrivals from New Cross Gate
Surrey Quays14:2714:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surrey Quays to Highbury & Islington Nll (Sat 2020-01-25 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll arrivals from Surrey Quays
Canada Water14:2914:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Highbury & Islington Nll (Sat 2020-01-25 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll arrivals from Canada Water
Rotherhithe14:3114:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to Highbury & Islington Nll (Sat 2020-01-25 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll arrivals from Rotherhithe
Wapping14:3214:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wapping to Highbury & Islington Nll (Sat 2020-01-25 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll arrivals from Wapping
Shadwell14:3414:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Highbury & Islington Nll (Sat 2020-01-25 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll arrivals from Shadwell
Whitechapel14:3614:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitechapel to Highbury & Islington Nll (Sat 2020-01-25 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll arrivals from Whitechapel
Shoreditch High Street14:3914:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Highbury & Islington Nll (Sat 2020-01-25 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll arrivals from Shoreditch High Street
Hoxton14:4114:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hoxton to Highbury & Islington Nll (Sat 2020-01-25 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll arrivals from Hoxton
Haggerston14:4314:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to Highbury & Islington Nll (Sat 2020-01-25 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll arrivals from Haggerston
Dalston Junction14:4514:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Highbury & Islington Nll (Sat 2020-01-25 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll arrivals from Dalston Junction
Canonbury14:4814:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Highbury & Islington Nll (Sat 2020-01-25 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll arrivals from Canonbury
Highbury & Islington Nll14:53
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-01-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T024
Route stops and distances
London - Welwyn Garden City, Hertford North and Letchworth Garden City
Timetable T059
Route stops and distances
Stratford - Highbury & Islington, West Hampstead, Willesden Junction, Clapham Junction and Richmond
Timetable T176
Route stops and distances
East Croydon, Balham and Clapham Junction- Imperial Wharf, West Brompton, Kensington Olympia and Shepherds Bush - Willesden Junction, Stratford/Watford Junction, Milton Keynes
Timetable T177
Route stops and distances
London Bridge-New Cross Gate,Brockley, Honor Oak Park, Forest Hill, Sydenham, Crystal Palace, Penge West, Anerley-Norwood Junction and Croydon
Timetable T178
Route stops and distances
Highbury & Islington - New Cross, Crystal Palace, West Croydon and Clapham Junction
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..