hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Highbury & Islington railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Highbury & Islington Underground / Overground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Islington
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
N1 1SB
Advertisement

Highbury & Islington Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 19th January
London Overground07:117Stratford (London)Richmond (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Highbury & Islington Nll departures
Stratford (London)06:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Highbury & Islington Nll (Fri 2018-01-19 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll arrivals from Stratford (London)
Highbury & Islington Nll07:1107:11
Caledonian Road & Barnsbury07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Caledonian Road & Barnsbury (Fri 2018-01-19 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll departures to Caledonian Road & Barnsbury
Camden Road07:1607:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Camden Road (Fri 2018-01-19 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll departures to Camden Road
Kentish Town West07:1907:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Kentish Town West (Fri 2018-01-19 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll departures to Kentish Town West
Gospel Oak07:2207:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Gospel Oak (Fri 2018-01-19 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll departures to Gospel Oak
Hampstead Heath07:2407:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Hampstead Heath (Fri 2018-01-19 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll departures to Hampstead Heath
Finchley Road & Frognal07:2607:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Finchley Road & Frognal (Fri 2018-01-19 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll departures to Finchley Road & Frognal
West Hampstead07:2807:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to West Hampstead (Fri 2018-01-19 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll departures to West Hampstead
Brondesbury07:3007:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Brondesbury (Fri 2018-01-19 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll departures to Brondesbury
Brondesbury Park07:3107:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Brondesbury Park (Fri 2018-01-19 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll departures to Brondesbury Park
Kensal Rise07:3307:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Kensal Rise (Fri 2018-01-19 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll departures to Kensal Rise
Willesden Junction07:3707:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Willesden Junction (Fri 2018-01-19 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll departures to Willesden Junction
Acton Central07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Acton Central (Fri 2018-01-19 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll departures to Acton Central
South Acton07:4607:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to South Acton (Fri 2018-01-19 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll departures to South Acton
Gunnersbury07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Gunnersbury (Fri 2018-01-19 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll departures to Gunnersbury
Kew Gardens07:5207:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Kew Gardens (Fri 2018-01-19 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll departures to Kew Gardens
Richmond (London)07:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Richmond (London) (Fri 2018-01-19 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll departures to Richmond (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground07:121Highbury & Islington NllWest CroydonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Highbury & Islington Nll departures
Highbury & Islington Nll07:12
Canonbury07:1407:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Canonbury (Fri 2018-01-19 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll departures to Canonbury
Dalston Junction07:1607:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Dalston Junction (Fri 2018-01-19 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll departures to Dalston Junction
Haggerston07:1807:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Haggerston (Fri 2018-01-19 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll departures to Haggerston
Hoxton07:2007:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Hoxton (Fri 2018-01-19 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll departures to Hoxton
Shoreditch High Street07:2307:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Shoreditch High Street (Fri 2018-01-19 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll departures to Shoreditch High Street
Whitechapel07:2507:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Whitechapel (Fri 2018-01-19 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll departures to Whitechapel
Shadwell07:2707:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Shadwell (Fri 2018-01-19 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll departures to Shadwell
Wapping07:2907:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Wapping (Fri 2018-01-19 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll departures to Wapping
Rotherhithe07:3107:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Rotherhithe (Fri 2018-01-19 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll departures to Rotherhithe
Canada Water07:3207:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Canada Water (Fri 2018-01-19 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll departures to Canada Water
Surrey Quays07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Surrey Quays (Fri 2018-01-19 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll departures to Surrey Quays
New Cross Gate07:3807:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to New Cross Gate (Fri 2018-01-19 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll departures to New Cross Gate
Brockley07:4107:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Brockley (Fri 2018-01-19 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll departures to Brockley
Honor Oak Park07:4407:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Honor Oak Park (Fri 2018-01-19 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll departures to Honor Oak Park
Forest Hill07:4707:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Forest Hill (Fri 2018-01-19 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll departures to Forest Hill
Sydenham07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Sydenham (Fri 2018-01-19 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll departures to Sydenham
Penge West07:5207:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Penge West (Fri 2018-01-19 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll departures to Penge West
Anerley07:5407:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Anerley (Fri 2018-01-19 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll departures to Anerley
Norwood Junction07:5707:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Norwood Junction (Fri 2018-01-19 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll departures to Norwood Junction
West Croydon08:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to West Croydon (Fri 2018-01-19 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll departures to West Croydon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern07:134MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Highbury & Islington Nll departures
Moorgate07:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Highbury & Islington Nll (Fri 2018-01-19 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll arrivals from Moorgate
Highbury & Islington07:1207:13
Drayton Park07:1507:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Drayton Park (Fri 2018-01-19 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll departures to Drayton Park
Finsbury Park07:1707:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Finsbury Park (Fri 2018-01-19 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll departures to Finsbury Park
Harringay07:2007:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Harringay (Fri 2018-01-19 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll departures to Harringay
Hornsey07:2207:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Hornsey (Fri 2018-01-19 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll departures to Hornsey
Alexandra Palace07:2507:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Alexandra Palace (Fri 2018-01-19 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll departures to Alexandra Palace
New Southgate07:2807:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to New Southgate (Fri 2018-01-19 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll departures to New Southgate
Oakleigh Park07:3107:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Oakleigh Park (Fri 2018-01-19 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll departures to Oakleigh Park
New Barnet07:3307:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to New Barnet (Fri 2018-01-19 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll departures to New Barnet
Hadley Wood07:3707:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Hadley Wood (Fri 2018-01-19 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll departures to Hadley Wood
Potters Bar07:4007:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Potters Bar (Fri 2018-01-19 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll departures to Potters Bar
Brookmans Park07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Brookmans Park (Fri 2018-01-19 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll departures to Brookmans Park
Welham Green07:4607:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Welham Green (Fri 2018-01-19 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll departures to Welham Green
Hatfield (Herts)07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Hatfield (Herts) (Fri 2018-01-19 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll departures to Hatfield (Herts)
Welwyn Garden City07:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Welwyn Garden City (Fri 2018-01-19 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern07:146Hertford NorthMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Highbury & Islington Nll departures
Hertford North06:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Highbury & Islington Nll (Fri 2018-01-19 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll arrivals from Hertford North
Highbury & Islington07:1407:14
Essex Road07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Essex Road (Fri 2018-01-19 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll departures to Essex Road
Old Street07:2007:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Old Street (Fri 2018-01-19 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll departures to Old Street
Moorgate07:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Moorgate (Fri 2018-01-19 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground07:168Clapham JunctionStratford (London)Calling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground07:177Stratford (London)Clapham JunctionCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 19th January
London Overground07:112West CroydonHighbury & Islington NllCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Highbury & Islington Nll arrivals
West Croydon06:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Croydon to Highbury & Islington Nll (Fri 2018-01-19 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll arrivals from West Croydon
Norwood Junction06:2406:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norwood Junction to Highbury & Islington Nll (Fri 2018-01-19 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll arrivals from Norwood Junction
Anerley06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anerley to Highbury & Islington Nll (Fri 2018-01-19 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll arrivals from Anerley
Penge West06:2906:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penge West to Highbury & Islington Nll (Fri 2018-01-19 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll arrivals from Penge West
Sydenham06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sydenham to Highbury & Islington Nll (Fri 2018-01-19 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll arrivals from Sydenham
Forest Hill06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Forest Hill to Highbury & Islington Nll (Fri 2018-01-19 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll arrivals from Forest Hill
Honor Oak Park06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honor Oak Park to Highbury & Islington Nll (Fri 2018-01-19 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll arrivals from Honor Oak Park
Brockley06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockley to Highbury & Islington Nll (Fri 2018-01-19 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll arrivals from Brockley
New Cross Gate06:4206:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross Gate to Highbury & Islington Nll (Fri 2018-01-19 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll arrivals from New Cross Gate
Surrey Quays06:4506:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surrey Quays to Highbury & Islington Nll (Fri 2018-01-19 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll arrivals from Surrey Quays
Canada Water06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Highbury & Islington Nll (Fri 2018-01-19 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll arrivals from Canada Water
Rotherhithe06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to Highbury & Islington Nll (Fri 2018-01-19 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll arrivals from Rotherhithe
Wapping06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wapping to Highbury & Islington Nll (Fri 2018-01-19 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll arrivals from Wapping
Shadwell06:5206:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Highbury & Islington Nll (Fri 2018-01-19 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll arrivals from Shadwell
Whitechapel06:5406:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitechapel to Highbury & Islington Nll (Fri 2018-01-19 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll arrivals from Whitechapel
Shoreditch High Street06:5706:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Highbury & Islington Nll (Fri 2018-01-19 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll arrivals from Shoreditch High Street
Hoxton06:5906:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hoxton to Highbury & Islington Nll (Fri 2018-01-19 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll arrivals from Hoxton
Haggerston07:0107:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to Highbury & Islington Nll (Fri 2018-01-19 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll arrivals from Haggerston
Dalston Junction07:0307:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Highbury & Islington Nll (Fri 2018-01-19 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll arrivals from Dalston Junction
Canonbury07:0807:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Highbury & Islington Nll (Fri 2018-01-19 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll arrivals from Canonbury
Highbury & Islington Nll07:11
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground07:117Stratford (London)Richmond (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Highbury & Islington Nll arrivals
Stratford (London)06:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Highbury & Islington Nll (Fri 2018-01-19 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll arrivals from Stratford (London)
Hackney Wick07:0007:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackney Wick to Highbury & Islington Nll (Fri 2018-01-19 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll arrivals from Hackney Wick
Homerton07:0307:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Homerton to Highbury & Islington Nll (Fri 2018-01-19 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll arrivals from Homerton
Hackney Central07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackney Central to Highbury & Islington Nll (Fri 2018-01-19 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll arrivals from Hackney Central
Dalston Kingsland07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Kingsland to Highbury & Islington Nll (Fri 2018-01-19 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll arrivals from Dalston Kingsland
Canonbury07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Highbury & Islington Nll (Fri 2018-01-19 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll arrivals from Canonbury
Highbury & Islington Nll07:1107:11
Richmond (London)07:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Richmond (London) (Fri 2018-01-19 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll departures to Richmond (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern07:124MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Highbury & Islington Nll arrivals
Moorgate07:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Highbury & Islington Nll (Fri 2018-01-19 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Highbury & Islington Nll (Fri 2018-01-19 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Highbury & Islington Nll (Fri 2018-01-19 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Islington07:1207:13
Welwyn Garden City07:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Welwyn Garden City (Fri 2018-01-19 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern07:146Hertford NorthMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Highbury & Islington Nll arrivals
Hertford North06:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Highbury & Islington Nll (Fri 2018-01-19 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll arrivals from Hertford North
Bayford06:3306:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Highbury & Islington Nll (Fri 2018-01-19 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll arrivals from Bayford
Cuffley06:3806:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Highbury & Islington Nll (Fri 2018-01-19 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll arrivals from Cuffley
Crews Hill06:4106:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crews Hill to Highbury & Islington Nll (Fri 2018-01-19 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll arrivals from Crews Hill
Gordon Hill06:4406:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gordon Hill to Highbury & Islington Nll (Fri 2018-01-19 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll arrivals from Gordon Hill
Enfield Chase06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Highbury & Islington Nll (Fri 2018-01-19 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll arrivals from Enfield Chase
Grange Park06:4906:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Highbury & Islington Nll (Fri 2018-01-19 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll arrivals from Grange Park
Winchmore Hill06:5206:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchmore Hill to Highbury & Islington Nll (Fri 2018-01-19 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll arrivals from Winchmore Hill
Palmers Green06:5506:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Highbury & Islington Nll (Fri 2018-01-19 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll arrivals from Palmers Green
Bowes Park06:5806:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bowes Park to Highbury & Islington Nll (Fri 2018-01-19 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll arrivals from Bowes Park
Alexandra Palace07:0107:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Highbury & Islington Nll (Fri 2018-01-19 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll arrivals from Alexandra Palace
Hornsey07:0407:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Highbury & Islington Nll (Fri 2018-01-19 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll arrivals from Hornsey
Harringay07:0607:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Highbury & Islington Nll (Fri 2018-01-19 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll arrivals from Harringay
Finsbury Park07:0807:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Highbury & Islington Nll (Fri 2018-01-19 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll arrivals from Finsbury Park
Drayton Park07:1207:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Highbury & Islington Nll (Fri 2018-01-19 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll arrivals from Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington07:1407:14
Moorgate07:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Moorgate (Fri 2018-01-19 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground07:168Clapham JunctionStratford (London)Calling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground07:177Stratford (London)Clapham JunctionCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-01-12.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(11th December - 19th May, 2017)

Timetable T024
Route stops and distances
London - Welwyn Garden City, Hertford North and Letchworth Garden City
Timetable T059
Route stops and distances
Stratford - Highbury & Islington, West Hampstead, Willesden Junction, Clapham Junction and Richmond
Timetable T176
Route stops and distances
East Croydon, Balham and Clapham Junction- Imperial Wharf, West Brompton, Kensington Olympia and Shepherds Bush - Willesden Junction, Stratford/Watford Junction, Milton Keynes
Timetable T177
Route stops and distances
London Bridge-New Cross Gate,Brockley, Honor Oak Park, Forest Hill, Sydenham, Crystal Palace, Penge West, Anerley-Norwood Junction and Croydon
Timetable T178
Route stops and distances
Highbury & Islington - New Cross, Crystal Palace, West Croydon and Clapham Junction
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us