desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Highbury & Islington railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Highbury & Islington Underground / Overground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Islington
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
N1 1SB
Advertisement

Highbury & Islington Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 19th June
London Overground07:472Highbury & Islington NllWest CroydonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Highbury & Islington Nll departures
Highbury & Islington Nll07:47
Canonbury07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Canonbury (Tue 2018-06-19 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll departures to Canonbury
Dalston Junction07:5107:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Dalston Junction (Tue 2018-06-19 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll departures to Dalston Junction
Haggerston07:5407:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Haggerston (Tue 2018-06-19 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll departures to Haggerston
Hoxton07:5607:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Hoxton (Tue 2018-06-19 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll departures to Hoxton
Shoreditch High Street07:5807:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Shoreditch High Street (Tue 2018-06-19 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll departures to Shoreditch High Street
Whitechapel08:0008:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Whitechapel (Tue 2018-06-19 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll departures to Whitechapel
Shadwell08:0308:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Shadwell (Tue 2018-06-19 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll departures to Shadwell
Wapping08:0508:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Wapping (Tue 2018-06-19 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll departures to Wapping
Rotherhithe08:0608:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Rotherhithe (Tue 2018-06-19 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll departures to Rotherhithe
Canada Water08:0808:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Canada Water (Tue 2018-06-19 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll departures to Canada Water
Surrey Quays08:1008:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Surrey Quays (Tue 2018-06-19 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll departures to Surrey Quays
New Cross Gate08:1408:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to New Cross Gate (Tue 2018-06-19 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll departures to New Cross Gate
Brockley08:1708:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Brockley (Tue 2018-06-19 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll departures to Brockley
Honor Oak Park08:2008:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Honor Oak Park (Tue 2018-06-19 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll departures to Honor Oak Park
Forest Hill08:2208:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Forest Hill (Tue 2018-06-19 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll departures to Forest Hill
Sydenham08:2508:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Sydenham (Tue 2018-06-19 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll departures to Sydenham
Penge West08:2808:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Penge West (Tue 2018-06-19 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll departures to Penge West
Anerley08:3008:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Anerley (Tue 2018-06-19 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll departures to Anerley
Norwood Junction08:3308:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Norwood Junction (Tue 2018-06-19 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll departures to Norwood Junction
West Croydon08:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to West Croydon (Tue 2018-06-19 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll departures to West Croydon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern07:484MoorgateWatton-At-StoneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Highbury & Islington Nll departures
Moorgate07:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Highbury & Islington Nll (Tue 2018-06-19 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll arrivals from Moorgate
Highbury & Islington07:4707:48
Drayton Park07:5007:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Drayton Park (Tue 2018-06-19 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll departures to Drayton Park
Finsbury Park07:5307:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Finsbury Park (Tue 2018-06-19 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll departures to Finsbury Park
Harringay07:5607:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Harringay (Tue 2018-06-19 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll departures to Harringay
Hornsey07:5807:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Hornsey (Tue 2018-06-19 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll departures to Hornsey
Alexandra Palace08:0108:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Alexandra Palace (Tue 2018-06-19 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll departures to Alexandra Palace
Palmers Green08:0508:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Palmers Green (Tue 2018-06-19 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll departures to Palmers Green
Winchmore Hill08:0708:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Winchmore Hill (Tue 2018-06-19 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll departures to Winchmore Hill
Enfield Chase08:1108:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Enfield Chase (Tue 2018-06-19 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll departures to Enfield Chase
Gordon Hill08:1308:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Gordon Hill (Tue 2018-06-19 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll departures to Gordon Hill
Cuffley08:1908:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Cuffley (Tue 2018-06-19 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll departures to Cuffley
Hertford North08:2808:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Hertford North (Tue 2018-06-19 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll departures to Hertford North
Watton-At-Stone08:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Watton-At-Stone (Tue 2018-06-19 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll departures to Watton-At-Stone
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern07:496Welwyn Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Highbury & Islington Nll departures
Welwyn Garden City07:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Highbury & Islington Nll (Tue 2018-06-19 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Highbury & Islington07:4907:49
Essex Road07:5107:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Essex Road (Tue 2018-06-19 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll departures to Essex Road
Old Street07:5507:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Old Street (Tue 2018-06-19 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll departures to Old Street
Moorgate07:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Moorgate (Tue 2018-06-19 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground07:508Clapham JunctionStratford (London)Calling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground07:507Stratford (London)Richmond (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Highbury & Islington Nll departures
Stratford (London)07:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Highbury & Islington Nll (Tue 2018-06-19 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll arrivals from Stratford (London)
Highbury & Islington Nll07:4907:50
Caledonian Road & Barnsbury07:5207:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Caledonian Road & Barnsbury (Tue 2018-06-19 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll departures to Caledonian Road & Barnsbury
Camden Road07:5507:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Camden Road (Tue 2018-06-19 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll departures to Camden Road
Kentish Town West07:5707:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Kentish Town West (Tue 2018-06-19 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll departures to Kentish Town West
Gospel Oak08:0108:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Gospel Oak (Tue 2018-06-19 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll departures to Gospel Oak
Hampstead Heath08:0308:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Hampstead Heath (Tue 2018-06-19 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll departures to Hampstead Heath
Finchley Road & Frognal08:0508:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Finchley Road & Frognal (Tue 2018-06-19 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll departures to Finchley Road & Frognal
West Hampstead08:0708:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to West Hampstead (Tue 2018-06-19 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll departures to West Hampstead
Brondesbury08:0908:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Brondesbury (Tue 2018-06-19 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll departures to Brondesbury
Brondesbury Park08:1008:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Brondesbury Park (Tue 2018-06-19 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll departures to Brondesbury Park
Kensal Rise08:1208:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Kensal Rise (Tue 2018-06-19 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll departures to Kensal Rise
Willesden Junction08:1708:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Willesden Junction (Tue 2018-06-19 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll departures to Willesden Junction
Acton Central08:2308:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Acton Central (Tue 2018-06-19 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll departures to Acton Central
South Acton08:2608:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to South Acton (Tue 2018-06-19 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll departures to South Acton
Gunnersbury08:2908:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Gunnersbury (Tue 2018-06-19 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll departures to Gunnersbury
Kew Gardens08:3208:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Kew Gardens (Tue 2018-06-19 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll departures to Kew Gardens
Richmond (London)08:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Richmond (London) (Tue 2018-06-19 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll departures to Richmond (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern07:546Watton-At-StoneMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Highbury & Islington Nll departures
Watton-At-Stone07:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Highbury & Islington Nll (Tue 2018-06-19 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll arrivals from Watton-At-Stone
Highbury & Islington07:5407:54
Essex Road07:5607:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Essex Road (Tue 2018-06-19 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll departures to Essex Road
Old Street08:0008:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Old Street (Tue 2018-06-19 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll departures to Old Street
Moorgate08:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Moorgate (Tue 2018-06-19 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 19th June
London Overground07:451Crystal PalaceHighbury & Islington NllCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Highbury & Islington Nll arrivals
Crystal Palace07:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crystal Palace to Highbury & Islington Nll (Tue 2018-06-19 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll arrivals from Crystal Palace
Sydenham07:0607:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sydenham to Highbury & Islington Nll (Tue 2018-06-19 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll arrivals from Sydenham
Forest Hill07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Forest Hill to Highbury & Islington Nll (Tue 2018-06-19 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll arrivals from Forest Hill
Honor Oak Park07:1107:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honor Oak Park to Highbury & Islington Nll (Tue 2018-06-19 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll arrivals from Honor Oak Park
Brockley07:1407:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockley to Highbury & Islington Nll (Tue 2018-06-19 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll arrivals from Brockley
New Cross Gate07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross Gate to Highbury & Islington Nll (Tue 2018-06-19 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll arrivals from New Cross Gate
Surrey Quays07:1907:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surrey Quays to Highbury & Islington Nll (Tue 2018-06-19 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll arrivals from Surrey Quays
Canada Water07:2107:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Highbury & Islington Nll (Tue 2018-06-19 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll arrivals from Canada Water
Rotherhithe07:2307:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to Highbury & Islington Nll (Tue 2018-06-19 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll arrivals from Rotherhithe
Wapping07:2507:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wapping to Highbury & Islington Nll (Tue 2018-06-19 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll arrivals from Wapping
Shadwell07:2707:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Highbury & Islington Nll (Tue 2018-06-19 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll arrivals from Shadwell
Whitechapel07:2907:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitechapel to Highbury & Islington Nll (Tue 2018-06-19 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll arrivals from Whitechapel
Shoreditch High Street07:3107:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Highbury & Islington Nll (Tue 2018-06-19 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll arrivals from Shoreditch High Street
Hoxton07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hoxton to Highbury & Islington Nll (Tue 2018-06-19 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll arrivals from Hoxton
Haggerston07:3607:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to Highbury & Islington Nll (Tue 2018-06-19 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll arrivals from Haggerston
Dalston Junction07:3807:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Highbury & Islington Nll (Tue 2018-06-19 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll arrivals from Dalston Junction
Canonbury07:4107:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Highbury & Islington Nll (Tue 2018-06-19 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll arrivals from Canonbury
Highbury & Islington Nll07:45
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern07:474MoorgateWatton-At-StoneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Highbury & Islington Nll arrivals
Moorgate07:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Highbury & Islington Nll (Tue 2018-06-19 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street07:4207:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Highbury & Islington Nll (Tue 2018-06-19 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road07:4507:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Highbury & Islington Nll (Tue 2018-06-19 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Islington07:4707:48
Watton-At-Stone08:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Watton-At-Stone (Tue 2018-06-19 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll departures to Watton-At-Stone
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground07:498Clapham JunctionStratford (London)Calling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern07:496Welwyn Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Highbury & Islington Nll arrivals
Welwyn Garden City07:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Highbury & Islington Nll (Tue 2018-06-19 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Hatfield (Herts)07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Highbury & Islington Nll (Tue 2018-06-19 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll arrivals from Hatfield (Herts)
Welham Green07:1707:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Highbury & Islington Nll (Tue 2018-06-19 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll arrivals from Welham Green
Brookmans Park07:1907:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Highbury & Islington Nll (Tue 2018-06-19 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll arrivals from Brookmans Park
Potters Bar07:2207:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Potters Bar to Highbury & Islington Nll (Tue 2018-06-19 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll arrivals from Potters Bar
Hadley Wood07:2607:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hadley Wood to Highbury & Islington Nll (Tue 2018-06-19 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll arrivals from Hadley Wood
New Barnet07:2907:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Highbury & Islington Nll (Tue 2018-06-19 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll arrivals from New Barnet
Oakleigh Park07:3107:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Highbury & Islington Nll (Tue 2018-06-19 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll arrivals from Oakleigh Park
New Southgate07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Highbury & Islington Nll (Tue 2018-06-19 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll arrivals from New Southgate
Alexandra Palace07:3707:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Highbury & Islington Nll (Tue 2018-06-19 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll arrivals from Alexandra Palace
Finsbury Park07:4207:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Highbury & Islington Nll (Tue 2018-06-19 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll arrivals from Finsbury Park
Drayton Park07:4607:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Highbury & Islington Nll (Tue 2018-06-19 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll arrivals from Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington07:4907:49
Moorgate07:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Moorgate (Tue 2018-06-19 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground07:497Stratford (London)Richmond (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Highbury & Islington Nll arrivals
Stratford (London)07:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Highbury & Islington Nll (Tue 2018-06-19 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll arrivals from Stratford (London)
Hackney Wick07:3807:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackney Wick to Highbury & Islington Nll (Tue 2018-06-19 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll arrivals from Hackney Wick
Homerton07:4107:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Homerton to Highbury & Islington Nll (Tue 2018-06-19 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll arrivals from Homerton
Hackney Central07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackney Central to Highbury & Islington Nll (Tue 2018-06-19 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll arrivals from Hackney Central
Dalston Kingsland07:4507:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Kingsland to Highbury & Islington Nll (Tue 2018-06-19 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll arrivals from Dalston Kingsland
Canonbury07:4707:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Highbury & Islington Nll (Tue 2018-06-19 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll arrivals from Canonbury
Highbury & Islington Nll07:4907:50
Richmond (London)08:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Richmond (London) (Tue 2018-06-19 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll departures to Richmond (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern07:546Watton-At-StoneMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Highbury & Islington Nll arrivals
Watton-At-Stone07:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Highbury & Islington Nll (Tue 2018-06-19 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll arrivals from Watton-At-Stone
Hertford North07:1007:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Highbury & Islington Nll (Tue 2018-06-19 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll arrivals from Hertford North
Cuffley07:1807:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Highbury & Islington Nll (Tue 2018-06-19 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll arrivals from Cuffley
Gordon Hill07:2307:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gordon Hill to Highbury & Islington Nll (Tue 2018-06-19 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll arrivals from Gordon Hill
Enfield Chase07:2707:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Highbury & Islington Nll (Tue 2018-06-19 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll arrivals from Enfield Chase
Grange Park07:2907:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Highbury & Islington Nll (Tue 2018-06-19 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll arrivals from Grange Park
Winchmore Hill07:3107:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchmore Hill to Highbury & Islington Nll (Tue 2018-06-19 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll arrivals from Winchmore Hill
Palmers Green07:3407:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Highbury & Islington Nll (Tue 2018-06-19 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll arrivals from Palmers Green
Bowes Park07:3707:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bowes Park to Highbury & Islington Nll (Tue 2018-06-19 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll arrivals from Bowes Park
Alexandra Palace07:4107:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Highbury & Islington Nll (Tue 2018-06-19 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll arrivals from Alexandra Palace
Hornsey07:4407:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Highbury & Islington Nll (Tue 2018-06-19 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll arrivals from Hornsey
Harringay07:4607:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Highbury & Islington Nll (Tue 2018-06-19 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll arrivals from Harringay
Finsbury Park07:4807:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Highbury & Islington Nll (Tue 2018-06-19 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll arrivals from Finsbury Park
Drayton Park07:5107:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Highbury & Islington Nll (Tue 2018-06-19 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll arrivals from Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington07:5407:54
Moorgate08:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Moorgate (Tue 2018-06-19 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbury & Islington Nll departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-06-15.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T024
Route stops and distances
London - Welwyn Garden City, Hertford North and Letchworth Garden City
Timetable T059
Route stops and distances
Stratford - Highbury & Islington, West Hampstead, Willesden Junction, Clapham Junction and Richmond
Timetable T176
Route stops and distances
East Croydon, Balham and Clapham Junction- Imperial Wharf, West Brompton, Kensington Olympia and Shepherds Bush - Willesden Junction, Stratford/Watford Junction, Milton Keynes
Timetable T177
Route stops and distances
London Bridge-New Cross Gate,Brockley, Honor Oak Park, Forest Hill, Sydenham, Crystal Palace, Penge West, Anerley-Norwood Junction and Croydon
Timetable T178
Route stops and distances
Highbury & Islington - New Cross, Crystal Palace, West Croydon and Clapham Junction
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..