desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Haywards Heath railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Sussex
District or Unitary Auth.:
Mid Sussex
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
RH16 1DB
Advertisement

Haywards Heath Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 19th September
Southern19:401London VictoriaLittlehamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Haywards Heath departures
London Victoria18:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Haywards Heath (Wed 2018-09-19 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haywards Heath arrivals from London Victoria
Haywards Heath19:3819:40
Burgess Hill19:4519:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to Burgess Hill (Wed 2018-09-19 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haywards Heath departures to Burgess Hill
Preston Park19:5519:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to Preston Park (Wed 2018-09-19 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haywards Heath departures to Preston Park
Hove20:0020:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to Hove (Wed 2018-09-19 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haywards Heath departures to Hove
Portslade20:0420:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to Portslade (Wed 2018-09-19 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haywards Heath departures to Portslade
Shoreham-By-Sea20:0920:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to Shoreham-By-Sea (Wed 2018-09-19 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haywards Heath departures to Shoreham-By-Sea
Lancing20:1320:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to Lancing (Wed 2018-09-19 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haywards Heath departures to Lancing
Worthing20:1820:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to Worthing (Wed 2018-09-19 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haywards Heath departures to Worthing
West Worthing20:2020:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to West Worthing (Wed 2018-09-19 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haywards Heath departures to West Worthing
Durrington-On-Sea20:2320:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to Durrington-On-Sea (Wed 2018-09-19 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haywards Heath departures to Durrington-On-Sea
Goring-By-Sea20:2620:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to Goring-By-Sea (Wed 2018-09-19 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haywards Heath departures to Goring-By-Sea
Angmering20:3120:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to Angmering (Wed 2018-09-19 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haywards Heath departures to Angmering
Littlehampton20:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to Littlehampton (Wed 2018-09-19 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haywards Heath departures to Littlehampton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Gatwick Express19:432London VictoriaBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Haywards Heath departures
London Victoria18:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Haywards Heath (Wed 2018-09-19 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haywards Heath arrivals from London Victoria
Haywards Heath19:4119:43
Hassocks19:5219:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to Hassocks (Wed 2018-09-19 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haywards Heath departures to Hassocks
Brighton20:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to Brighton (Wed 2018-09-19 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haywards Heath departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern19:444LittlehamptonLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Haywards Heath departures
Littlehampton18:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Haywards Heath (Wed 2018-09-19 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haywards Heath arrivals from Littlehampton
Haywards Heath19:3619:44
Gatwick Airport19:5619:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to Gatwick Airport (Wed 2018-09-19 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haywards Heath departures to Gatwick Airport
East Croydon20:1120:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to East Croydon (Wed 2018-09-19 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haywards Heath departures to East Croydon
Clapham Junction20:2120:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to Clapham Junction (Wed 2018-09-19 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haywards Heath departures to Clapham Junction
London Victoria20:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to London Victoria (Wed 2018-09-19 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haywards Heath departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink19:473BrightonBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Haywards Heath departures
Brighton19:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Haywards Heath (Wed 2018-09-19 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haywards Heath arrivals from Brighton
Haywards Heath19:4619:47
Balcombe19:5219:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to Balcombe (Wed 2018-09-19 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haywards Heath departures to Balcombe
Three Bridges19:5819:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to Three Bridges (Wed 2018-09-19 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haywards Heath departures to Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport20:0320:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to Gatwick Airport (Wed 2018-09-19 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haywards Heath departures to Gatwick Airport
East Croydon20:2120:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to East Croydon (Wed 2018-09-19 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haywards Heath departures to East Croydon
London Bridge20:3420:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to London Bridge (Wed 2018-09-19 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haywards Heath departures to London Bridge
London Blackfriars20:4120:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to London Blackfriars (Wed 2018-09-19 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haywards Heath departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink20:4320:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to City Thameslink (Wed 2018-09-19 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haywards Heath departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon20:4620:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to Farringdon (Wed 2018-09-19 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haywards Heath departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll20:5020:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to London St Pancras Ll (Wed 2018-09-19 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haywards Heath departures to London St Pancras Ll
West Hampstead Thameslink20:5920:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to West Hampstead Thameslink (Wed 2018-09-19 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haywards Heath departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
St Albans City21:1121:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to St Albans City (Wed 2018-09-19 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haywards Heath departures to St Albans City
Harpenden21:1721:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to Harpenden (Wed 2018-09-19 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haywards Heath departures to Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway21:2221:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to Luton Airport Parkway (Wed 2018-09-19 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haywards Heath departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Luton21:2621:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to Luton (Wed 2018-09-19 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haywards Heath departures to Luton
Leagrave21:3121:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to Leagrave (Wed 2018-09-19 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haywards Heath departures to Leagrave
Harlington (Bedfordshire)21:3521:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Wed 2018-09-19 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haywards Heath departures to Harlington (Bedfordshire)
Flitwick21:3921:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to Flitwick (Wed 2018-09-19 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haywards Heath departures to Flitwick
Bedford21:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to Bedford (Wed 2018-09-19 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haywards Heath departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern19:513BrightonLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Haywards Heath departures
Brighton19:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Haywards Heath (Wed 2018-09-19 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haywards Heath arrivals from Brighton
Haywards Heath19:5019:51
Gatwick Airport20:0220:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to Gatwick Airport (Wed 2018-09-19 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haywards Heath departures to Gatwick Airport
East Croydon20:1820:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to East Croydon (Wed 2018-09-19 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haywards Heath departures to East Croydon
Clapham Junction20:2820:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to Clapham Junction (Wed 2018-09-19 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haywards Heath departures to Clapham Junction
London Victoria20:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to London Victoria (Wed 2018-09-19 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haywards Heath departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink19:541BedfordBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Haywards Heath departures
Bedford17:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Haywards Heath (Wed 2018-09-19 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haywards Heath arrivals from Bedford
Haywards Heath19:5219:54
Wivelsfield19:5819:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to Wivelsfield (Wed 2018-09-19 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haywards Heath departures to Wivelsfield
Burgess Hill20:0120:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to Burgess Hill (Wed 2018-09-19 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haywards Heath departures to Burgess Hill
Brighton20:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to Brighton (Wed 2018-09-19 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haywards Heath departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 19th September
Southern19:404OreHaywards HeathCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Haywards Heath arrivals
Ore18:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ore to Haywards Heath (Wed 2018-09-19 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haywards Heath arrivals from Ore
Hastings18:1418:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hastings to Haywards Heath (Wed 2018-09-19 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haywards Heath arrivals from Hastings
St Leonards Warrior Square18:1818:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Haywards Heath (Wed 2018-09-19 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haywards Heath arrivals from St Leonards Warrior Square
Bexhill18:2518:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexhill to Haywards Heath (Wed 2018-09-19 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haywards Heath arrivals from Bexhill
Collington18:3218:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Haywards Heath (Wed 2018-09-19 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haywards Heath arrivals from Collington
Cooden Beach18:3518:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooden Beach to Haywards Heath (Wed 2018-09-19 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haywards Heath arrivals from Cooden Beach
Pevensey & Westham18:4118:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Haywards Heath (Wed 2018-09-19 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haywards Heath arrivals from Pevensey & Westham
Hampden Park (Sussex)18:4618:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampden Park (Sussex) to Haywards Heath (Wed 2018-09-19 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haywards Heath arrivals from Hampden Park (Sussex)
Eastbourne18:5119:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastbourne to Haywards Heath (Wed 2018-09-19 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haywards Heath arrivals from Eastbourne
Hampden Park (Sussex)19:0419:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampden Park (Sussex) to Haywards Heath (Wed 2018-09-19 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haywards Heath arrivals from Hampden Park (Sussex)
Polegate19:0819:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polegate to Haywards Heath (Wed 2018-09-19 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haywards Heath arrivals from Polegate
Lewes19:2119:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewes to Haywards Heath (Wed 2018-09-19 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haywards Heath arrivals from Lewes
Plumpton19:2919:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumpton to Haywards Heath (Wed 2018-09-19 19:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haywards Heath arrivals from Plumpton
Haywards Heath19:40
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Gatwick Express19:412London VictoriaBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Haywards Heath arrivals
London Victoria18:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Haywards Heath (Wed 2018-09-19 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haywards Heath arrivals from London Victoria
Gatwick Airport19:2919:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Haywards Heath (Wed 2018-09-19 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haywards Heath arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Haywards Heath19:4119:43
Brighton20:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to Brighton (Wed 2018-09-19 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haywards Heath departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink19:463BrightonBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Haywards Heath arrivals
Brighton19:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Haywards Heath (Wed 2018-09-19 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haywards Heath arrivals from Brighton
Preston Park19:3019:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston Park to Haywards Heath (Wed 2018-09-19 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haywards Heath arrivals from Preston Park
Hassocks19:3619:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hassocks to Haywards Heath (Wed 2018-09-19 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haywards Heath arrivals from Hassocks
Burgess Hill19:4019:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burgess Hill to Haywards Heath (Wed 2018-09-19 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haywards Heath arrivals from Burgess Hill
Wivelsfield19:4219:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wivelsfield to Haywards Heath (Wed 2018-09-19 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haywards Heath arrivals from Wivelsfield
Haywards Heath19:4619:47
Bedford21:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to Bedford (Wed 2018-09-19 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haywards Heath departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern19:503BrightonLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Haywards Heath arrivals
Brighton19:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Haywards Heath (Wed 2018-09-19 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haywards Heath arrivals from Brighton
Hassocks19:4119:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hassocks to Haywards Heath (Wed 2018-09-19 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haywards Heath arrivals from Hassocks
Burgess Hill19:4519:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burgess Hill to Haywards Heath (Wed 2018-09-19 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haywards Heath arrivals from Burgess Hill
Haywards Heath19:5019:51
London Victoria20:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to London Victoria (Wed 2018-09-19 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haywards Heath departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink19:521BedfordBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Haywards Heath arrivals
Bedford17:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Haywards Heath (Wed 2018-09-19 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haywards Heath arrivals from Bedford
Flitwick17:5717:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Haywards Heath (Wed 2018-09-19 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haywards Heath arrivals from Flitwick
Harlington (Bedfordshire)18:0118:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Haywards Heath (Wed 2018-09-19 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haywards Heath arrivals from Harlington (Bedfordshire)
Leagrave18:0618:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Haywards Heath (Wed 2018-09-19 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haywards Heath arrivals from Leagrave
Luton18:0918:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Haywards Heath (Wed 2018-09-19 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haywards Heath arrivals from Luton
Luton Airport Parkway18:1418:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Haywards Heath (Wed 2018-09-19 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haywards Heath arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden18:2018:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Haywards Heath (Wed 2018-09-19 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haywards Heath arrivals from Harpenden
St Albans City18:2518:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Haywards Heath (Wed 2018-09-19 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haywards Heath arrivals from St Albans City
London St Pancras Ll18:4918:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Haywards Heath (Wed 2018-09-19 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haywards Heath arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon18:5418:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Haywards Heath (Wed 2018-09-19 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haywards Heath arrivals from Farringdon
City Thameslink18:5618:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Haywards Heath (Wed 2018-09-19 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haywards Heath arrivals from City Thameslink
London Blackfriars18:5818:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Haywards Heath (Wed 2018-09-19 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haywards Heath arrivals from London Blackfriars
London Bridge19:0419:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Haywards Heath (Wed 2018-09-19 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haywards Heath arrivals from London Bridge
East Croydon19:1919:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Haywards Heath (Wed 2018-09-19 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haywards Heath arrivals from East Croydon
Gatwick Airport19:3519:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Haywards Heath (Wed 2018-09-19 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haywards Heath arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges19:4019:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Haywards Heath (Wed 2018-09-19 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haywards Heath arrivals from Three Bridges
Balcombe19:4719:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balcombe to Haywards Heath (Wed 2018-09-19 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haywards Heath arrivals from Balcombe
Haywards Heath19:5219:54
Brighton20:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to Brighton (Wed 2018-09-19 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haywards Heath departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink19:592CambridgeBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Haywards Heath arrivals
Cambridge17:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Haywards Heath (Wed 2018-09-19 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haywards Heath arrivals from Cambridge
Royston18:0918:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Royston to Haywards Heath (Wed 2018-09-19 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haywards Heath arrivals from Royston
Baldock18:1718:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Haywards Heath (Wed 2018-09-19 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haywards Heath arrivals from Baldock
Letchworth Garden City18:2018:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Letchworth Garden City to Haywards Heath (Wed 2018-09-19 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haywards Heath arrivals from Letchworth Garden City
Hitchin18:2518:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hitchin to Haywards Heath (Wed 2018-09-19 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haywards Heath arrivals from Hitchin
Stevenage18:3118:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Haywards Heath (Wed 2018-09-19 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haywards Heath arrivals from Stevenage
Finsbury Park18:5118:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Haywards Heath (Wed 2018-09-19 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haywards Heath arrivals from Finsbury Park
London St Pancras Ll18:5919:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Haywards Heath (Wed 2018-09-19 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haywards Heath arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon19:0419:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Haywards Heath (Wed 2018-09-19 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haywards Heath arrivals from Farringdon
City Thameslink19:0619:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Haywards Heath (Wed 2018-09-19 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haywards Heath arrivals from City Thameslink
London Blackfriars19:0819:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Haywards Heath (Wed 2018-09-19 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haywards Heath arrivals from London Blackfriars
London Bridge19:1419:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Haywards Heath (Wed 2018-09-19 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haywards Heath arrivals from London Bridge
East Croydon19:2919:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Haywards Heath (Wed 2018-09-19 19:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haywards Heath arrivals from East Croydon
Gatwick Airport19:4419:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Haywards Heath (Wed 2018-09-19 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haywards Heath arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges19:4919:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Haywards Heath (Wed 2018-09-19 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haywards Heath arrivals from Three Bridges
Haywards Heath19:5920:00
Brighton20:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to Brighton (Wed 2018-09-19 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haywards Heath departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-10-12.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T052
Route stops and distances
Bedford, Luton, St Albans and City of London - South London, Gatwick Airport and Brighton
Timetable T184
Route stops and distances
London - Gatwick Airport - Haywards Heath - Brighton/Hove/Lewes
Timetable T188
Route stops and distances
London, Gatwick Airport and Brighton - Worthing and Littlehampton
Timetable T189
Route stops and distances
London, Haywards Heath and Brighton - Lewes, Seaford, Eastbourne, Hastings and Ashford
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..