desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Haywards Heath railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Sussex
District or Unitary Auth.:
Mid Sussex
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
RH16 1DB
Advertisement

Haywards Heath Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 19th June
Southern07:473LittlehamptonLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Haywards Heath departures
Littlehampton06:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Haywards Heath (Tue 2018-06-19 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haywards Heath arrivals from Littlehampton
Haywards Heath07:4707:47
Three Bridges07:5607:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to Three Bridges (Tue 2018-06-19 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haywards Heath departures to Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport08:0208:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to Gatwick Airport (Tue 2018-06-19 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haywards Heath departures to Gatwick Airport
East Croydon08:1808:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to East Croydon (Tue 2018-06-19 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haywards Heath departures to East Croydon
Clapham Junction08:3008:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-06-19 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haywards Heath departures to Clapham Junction
London Victoria08:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to London Victoria (Tue 2018-06-19 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haywards Heath departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink07:514LittlehamptonBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Haywards Heath departures
Littlehampton06:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Haywards Heath (Tue 2018-06-19 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haywards Heath arrivals from Littlehampton
Haywards Heath07:5007:51
Balcombe07:5607:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to Balcombe (Tue 2018-06-19 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haywards Heath departures to Balcombe
Three Bridges08:0208:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to Three Bridges (Tue 2018-06-19 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haywards Heath departures to Three Bridges
East Croydon08:2008:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to East Croydon (Tue 2018-06-19 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haywards Heath departures to East Croydon
London Bridge08:3408:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to London Bridge (Tue 2018-06-19 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haywards Heath departures to London Bridge
London Blackfriars08:4108:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to London Blackfriars (Tue 2018-06-19 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haywards Heath departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink08:4308:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to City Thameslink (Tue 2018-06-19 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haywards Heath departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon08:4608:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to Farringdon (Tue 2018-06-19 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haywards Heath departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll08:5008:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to London St Pancras Ll (Tue 2018-06-19 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haywards Heath departures to London St Pancras Ll
Luton09:1709:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to Luton (Tue 2018-06-19 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haywards Heath departures to Luton
Leagrave09:2209:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to Leagrave (Tue 2018-06-19 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haywards Heath departures to Leagrave
Harlington (Bedfordshire)09:2609:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Tue 2018-06-19 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haywards Heath departures to Harlington (Bedfordshire)
Flitwick09:3009:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to Flitwick (Tue 2018-06-19 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haywards Heath departures to Flitwick
Bedford09:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to Bedford (Tue 2018-06-19 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haywards Heath departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink07:541BedfordBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Haywards Heath departures
Bedford05:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Haywards Heath (Tue 2018-06-19 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haywards Heath arrivals from Bedford
Haywards Heath07:5107:54
Wivelsfield07:5807:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to Wivelsfield (Tue 2018-06-19 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haywards Heath departures to Wivelsfield
Burgess Hill08:0008:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to Burgess Hill (Tue 2018-06-19 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haywards Heath departures to Burgess Hill
Brighton08:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to Brighton (Tue 2018-06-19 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haywards Heath departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern08:031London VictoriaEastbourneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Haywards Heath departures
London Victoria07:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Haywards Heath (Tue 2018-06-19 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haywards Heath arrivals from London Victoria
Haywards Heath08:0108:03
Wivelsfield08:0808:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to Wivelsfield (Tue 2018-06-19 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haywards Heath departures to Wivelsfield
Cooksbridge08:1708:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to Cooksbridge (Tue 2018-06-19 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haywards Heath departures to Cooksbridge
Lewes08:2208:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to Lewes (Tue 2018-06-19 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haywards Heath departures to Lewes
Polegate08:3808:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to Polegate (Tue 2018-06-19 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haywards Heath departures to Polegate
Hampden Park (Sussex)08:4308:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Tue 2018-06-19 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haywards Heath departures to Hampden Park (Sussex)
Eastbourne08:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to Eastbourne (Tue 2018-06-19 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haywards Heath departures to Eastbourne
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern08:074EastbourneLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Haywards Heath departures
Eastbourne07:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastbourne to Haywards Heath (Tue 2018-06-19 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haywards Heath arrivals from Eastbourne
Haywards Heath08:0608:07
Gatwick Airport08:1908:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to Gatwick Airport (Tue 2018-06-19 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haywards Heath departures to Gatwick Airport
Horley08:2208:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to Horley (Tue 2018-06-19 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haywards Heath departures to Horley
East Croydon08:3708:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to East Croydon (Tue 2018-06-19 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haywards Heath departures to East Croydon
Clapham Junction08:4708:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-06-19 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haywards Heath departures to Clapham Junction
London Victoria08:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to London Victoria (Tue 2018-06-19 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haywards Heath departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Gatwick Express08:113BrightonLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Haywards Heath departures
Brighton07:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Haywards Heath (Tue 2018-06-19 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haywards Heath arrivals from Brighton
Haywards Heath08:1008:11
Gatwick Airport08:2308:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to Gatwick Airport (Tue 2018-06-19 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haywards Heath departures to Gatwick Airport
London Victoria08:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to London Victoria (Tue 2018-06-19 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haywards Heath departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 19th June
Southern07:473LittlehamptonLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Haywards Heath arrivals
Littlehampton06:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Haywards Heath (Tue 2018-06-19 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haywards Heath arrivals from Littlehampton
Angmering06:5606:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Angmering to Haywards Heath (Tue 2018-06-19 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haywards Heath arrivals from Angmering
Goring-By-Sea07:0007:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goring-By-Sea to Haywards Heath (Tue 2018-06-19 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haywards Heath arrivals from Goring-By-Sea
Durrington-On-Sea07:0307:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Durrington-On-Sea to Haywards Heath (Tue 2018-06-19 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haywards Heath arrivals from Durrington-On-Sea
West Worthing07:0607:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Worthing to Haywards Heath (Tue 2018-06-19 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haywards Heath arrivals from West Worthing
Worthing07:0907:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worthing to Haywards Heath (Tue 2018-06-19 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haywards Heath arrivals from Worthing
Lancing07:1407:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancing to Haywards Heath (Tue 2018-06-19 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haywards Heath arrivals from Lancing
Shoreham-By-Sea07:1807:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham-By-Sea to Haywards Heath (Tue 2018-06-19 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haywards Heath arrivals from Shoreham-By-Sea
Portslade07:2307:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portslade to Haywards Heath (Tue 2018-06-19 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haywards Heath arrivals from Portslade
Hove07:2707:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hove to Haywards Heath (Tue 2018-06-19 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haywards Heath arrivals from Hove
Preston Park07:3207:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston Park to Haywards Heath (Tue 2018-06-19 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haywards Heath arrivals from Preston Park
Burgess Hill07:4107:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burgess Hill to Haywards Heath (Tue 2018-06-19 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haywards Heath arrivals from Burgess Hill
Haywards Heath07:4707:47
London Victoria08:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to London Victoria (Tue 2018-06-19 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haywards Heath departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink07:504LittlehamptonBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Haywards Heath arrivals
Littlehampton06:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Haywards Heath (Tue 2018-06-19 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haywards Heath arrivals from Littlehampton
Angmering07:0107:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Angmering to Haywards Heath (Tue 2018-06-19 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haywards Heath arrivals from Angmering
Goring-By-Sea07:0507:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goring-By-Sea to Haywards Heath (Tue 2018-06-19 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haywards Heath arrivals from Goring-By-Sea
Durrington-On-Sea07:0807:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Durrington-On-Sea to Haywards Heath (Tue 2018-06-19 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haywards Heath arrivals from Durrington-On-Sea
West Worthing07:1107:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Worthing to Haywards Heath (Tue 2018-06-19 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haywards Heath arrivals from West Worthing
Worthing07:1407:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worthing to Haywards Heath (Tue 2018-06-19 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haywards Heath arrivals from Worthing
Lancing07:1907:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancing to Haywards Heath (Tue 2018-06-19 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haywards Heath arrivals from Lancing
Shoreham-By-Sea07:2307:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham-By-Sea to Haywards Heath (Tue 2018-06-19 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haywards Heath arrivals from Shoreham-By-Sea
Portslade07:2807:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portslade to Haywards Heath (Tue 2018-06-19 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haywards Heath arrivals from Portslade
Hove07:3207:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hove to Haywards Heath (Tue 2018-06-19 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haywards Heath arrivals from Hove
Preston Park07:3707:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston Park to Haywards Heath (Tue 2018-06-19 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haywards Heath arrivals from Preston Park
Haywards Heath07:5007:51
Bedford09:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to Bedford (Tue 2018-06-19 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haywards Heath departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink07:511BedfordBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Haywards Heath arrivals
Bedford05:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Haywards Heath (Tue 2018-06-19 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haywards Heath arrivals from Bedford
Flitwick05:5905:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Haywards Heath (Tue 2018-06-19 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haywards Heath arrivals from Flitwick
Harlington (Bedfordshire)06:0306:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Haywards Heath (Tue 2018-06-19 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haywards Heath arrivals from Harlington (Bedfordshire)
Leagrave06:0806:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Haywards Heath (Tue 2018-06-19 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haywards Heath arrivals from Leagrave
Luton06:1106:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Haywards Heath (Tue 2018-06-19 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haywards Heath arrivals from Luton
Luton Airport Parkway06:1506:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Haywards Heath (Tue 2018-06-19 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haywards Heath arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden06:2006:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Haywards Heath (Tue 2018-06-19 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haywards Heath arrivals from Harpenden
St Albans City06:2606:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Haywards Heath (Tue 2018-06-19 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haywards Heath arrivals from St Albans City
West Hampstead Thameslink06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Haywards Heath (Tue 2018-06-19 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haywards Heath arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
London St Pancras Ll06:4906:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Haywards Heath (Tue 2018-06-19 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haywards Heath arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon06:5406:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Haywards Heath (Tue 2018-06-19 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haywards Heath arrivals from Farringdon
City Thameslink06:5606:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Haywards Heath (Tue 2018-06-19 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haywards Heath arrivals from City Thameslink
London Blackfriars06:5806:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Haywards Heath (Tue 2018-06-19 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haywards Heath arrivals from London Blackfriars
London Bridge07:0407:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Haywards Heath (Tue 2018-06-19 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haywards Heath arrivals from London Bridge
East Croydon07:1807:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Haywards Heath (Tue 2018-06-19 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haywards Heath arrivals from East Croydon
Gatwick Airport07:3407:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Haywards Heath (Tue 2018-06-19 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haywards Heath arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges07:3907:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Haywards Heath (Tue 2018-06-19 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haywards Heath arrivals from Three Bridges
Balcombe07:4607:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balcombe to Haywards Heath (Tue 2018-06-19 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haywards Heath arrivals from Balcombe
Haywards Heath07:5107:54
Brighton08:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to Brighton (Tue 2018-06-19 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haywards Heath departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern08:011London VictoriaEastbourneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Haywards Heath arrivals
London Victoria07:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Haywards Heath (Tue 2018-06-19 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haywards Heath arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction07:2207:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Haywards Heath (Tue 2018-06-19 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haywards Heath arrivals from Clapham Junction
East Croydon07:3207:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Haywards Heath (Tue 2018-06-19 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haywards Heath arrivals from East Croydon
Gatwick Airport07:4707:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Haywards Heath (Tue 2018-06-19 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haywards Heath arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Haywards Heath08:0108:03
Eastbourne08:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to Eastbourne (Tue 2018-06-19 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haywards Heath departures to Eastbourne
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern08:064EastbourneLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Haywards Heath arrivals
Eastbourne07:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastbourne to Haywards Heath (Tue 2018-06-19 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haywards Heath arrivals from Eastbourne
Hampden Park (Sussex)07:2407:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampden Park (Sussex) to Haywards Heath (Tue 2018-06-19 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haywards Heath arrivals from Hampden Park (Sussex)
Polegate07:2907:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polegate to Haywards Heath (Tue 2018-06-19 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haywards Heath arrivals from Polegate
Berwick (Sussex)07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berwick (Sussex) to Haywards Heath (Tue 2018-06-19 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haywards Heath arrivals from Berwick (Sussex)
Glynde07:4007:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glynde to Haywards Heath (Tue 2018-06-19 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haywards Heath arrivals from Glynde
Lewes07:4507:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewes to Haywards Heath (Tue 2018-06-19 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haywards Heath arrivals from Lewes
Plumpton07:5407:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumpton to Haywards Heath (Tue 2018-06-19 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haywards Heath arrivals from Plumpton
Wivelsfield08:0108:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wivelsfield to Haywards Heath (Tue 2018-06-19 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haywards Heath arrivals from Wivelsfield
Haywards Heath08:0608:07
London Victoria08:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to London Victoria (Tue 2018-06-19 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haywards Heath departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Gatwick Express08:103BrightonLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Haywards Heath arrivals
Brighton07:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Haywards Heath (Tue 2018-06-19 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haywards Heath arrivals from Brighton
Hassocks08:0208:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hassocks to Haywards Heath (Tue 2018-06-19 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haywards Heath arrivals from Hassocks
Haywards Heath08:1008:11
London Victoria08:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to London Victoria (Tue 2018-06-19 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haywards Heath departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-06-15.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T052
Route stops and distances
Bedford, Luton, St Albans and City of London - South London, Gatwick Airport and Brighton
Timetable T184
Route stops and distances
London - Gatwick Airport - Haywards Heath - Brighton/Hove/Lewes
Timetable T188
Route stops and distances
London, Gatwick Airport and Brighton - Worthing and Littlehampton
Timetable T189
Route stops and distances
London, Haywards Heath and Brighton - Lewes, Seaford, Eastbourne, Hastings and Ashford
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..