desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Hither Green railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Lewisham
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
SE13 6HE
Advertisement

Hither Green Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 2nd July
Southeastern07:406London Charing CrossDartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hither Green departures
London Charing Cross07:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Hither Green (Thu 2020-07-02 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hither Green arrivals from London Charing Cross
Hither Green07:4007:40
Lee (London)07:4207:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hither Green to Lee (London) (Thu 2020-07-02 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hither Green departures to Lee (London)
Mottingham07:4507:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hither Green to Mottingham (Thu 2020-07-02 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hither Green departures to Mottingham
New Eltham07:4807:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hither Green to New Eltham (Thu 2020-07-02 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hither Green departures to New Eltham
Sidcup07:5207:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hither Green to Sidcup (Thu 2020-07-02 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hither Green departures to Sidcup
Albany Park07:5507:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hither Green to Albany Park (Thu 2020-07-02 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hither Green departures to Albany Park
Bexley07:5707:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hither Green to Bexley (Thu 2020-07-02 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hither Green departures to Bexley
Crayford08:0108:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hither Green to Crayford (Thu 2020-07-02 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hither Green departures to Crayford
Dartford08:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hither Green to Dartford (Thu 2020-07-02 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hither Green departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern07:434London Cannon StreetOrpingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hither Green departures
London Cannon Street07:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Hither Green (Thu 2020-07-02 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hither Green arrivals from London Cannon Street
Hither Green07:4307:43
Grove Park07:4707:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hither Green to Grove Park (Thu 2020-07-02 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hither Green departures to Grove Park
Elmstead Woods07:5007:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hither Green to Elmstead Woods (Thu 2020-07-02 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hither Green departures to Elmstead Woods
Chislehurst07:5307:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hither Green to Chislehurst (Thu 2020-07-02 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hither Green departures to Chislehurst
Petts Wood07:5607:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hither Green to Petts Wood (Thu 2020-07-02 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hither Green departures to Petts Wood
Orpington08:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hither Green to Orpington (Thu 2020-07-02 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hither Green departures to Orpington
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern07:455DartfordLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hither Green departures
Dartford07:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Hither Green (Thu 2020-07-02 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hither Green arrivals from Dartford
Hither Green07:4407:45
Lewisham07:5007:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hither Green to Lewisham (Thu 2020-07-02 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hither Green departures to Lewisham
London Bridge07:5908:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hither Green to London Bridge (Thu 2020-07-02 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hither Green departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East08:0508:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hither Green to London Waterloo East (Thu 2020-07-02 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hither Green departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross08:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hither Green to London Charing Cross (Thu 2020-07-02 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hither Green departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern07:483SevenoaksLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hither Green departures
Sevenoaks07:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Hither Green (Thu 2020-07-02 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hither Green arrivals from Sevenoaks
Hither Green07:4707:48
London Bridge07:5707:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hither Green to London Bridge (Thu 2020-07-02 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hither Green departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East08:0308:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hither Green to London Waterloo East (Thu 2020-07-02 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hither Green departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross08:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hither Green to London Charing Cross (Thu 2020-07-02 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hither Green departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern07:525CrayfordLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hither Green departures
Crayford07:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to Hither Green (Thu 2020-07-02 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hither Green arrivals from Crayford
Hither Green07:5107:52
St Johns (London)07:5607:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hither Green to St Johns (London) (Thu 2020-07-02 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hither Green departures to St Johns (London)
New Cross07:5807:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hither Green to New Cross (Thu 2020-07-02 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hither Green departures to New Cross
London Bridge08:0408:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hither Green to London Bridge (Thu 2020-07-02 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hither Green departures to London Bridge
London Cannon Street08:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hither Green to London Cannon Street (Thu 2020-07-02 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hither Green departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern07:556London Charing CrossGravesendCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hither Green departures
London Charing Cross07:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Hither Green (Thu 2020-07-02 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hither Green arrivals from London Charing Cross
Hither Green07:5407:55
Lee (London)07:5707:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hither Green to Lee (London) (Thu 2020-07-02 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hither Green departures to Lee (London)
Mottingham08:0008:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hither Green to Mottingham (Thu 2020-07-02 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hither Green departures to Mottingham
New Eltham08:0308:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hither Green to New Eltham (Thu 2020-07-02 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hither Green departures to New Eltham
Sidcup08:0708:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hither Green to Sidcup (Thu 2020-07-02 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hither Green departures to Sidcup
Albany Park08:1008:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hither Green to Albany Park (Thu 2020-07-02 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hither Green departures to Albany Park
Bexley08:1208:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hither Green to Bexley (Thu 2020-07-02 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hither Green departures to Bexley
Crayford08:1608:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hither Green to Crayford (Thu 2020-07-02 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hither Green departures to Crayford
Dartford08:2108:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hither Green to Dartford (Thu 2020-07-02 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hither Green departures to Dartford
Stone Crossing08:2608:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hither Green to Stone Crossing (Thu 2020-07-02 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hither Green departures to Stone Crossing
Greenhithe For Bluewater08:2808:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hither Green to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Thu 2020-07-02 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hither Green departures to Greenhithe For Bluewater
Swanscombe08:3108:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hither Green to Swanscombe (Thu 2020-07-02 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hither Green departures to Swanscombe
Northfleet08:3308:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hither Green to Northfleet (Thu 2020-07-02 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hither Green departures to Northfleet
Gravesend08:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hither Green to Gravesend (Thu 2020-07-02 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hither Green departures to Gravesend
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern07:594London Charing CrossSevenoaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hither Green departures
London Charing Cross07:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Hither Green (Thu 2020-07-02 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hither Green arrivals from London Charing Cross
Hither Green07:5907:59
Grove Park08:0308:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hither Green to Grove Park (Thu 2020-07-02 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hither Green departures to Grove Park
Elmstead Woods08:0608:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hither Green to Elmstead Woods (Thu 2020-07-02 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hither Green departures to Elmstead Woods
Chislehurst08:0908:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hither Green to Chislehurst (Thu 2020-07-02 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hither Green departures to Chislehurst
Petts Wood08:1308:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hither Green to Petts Wood (Thu 2020-07-02 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hither Green departures to Petts Wood
Orpington08:1808:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hither Green to Orpington (Thu 2020-07-02 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hither Green departures to Orpington
Chelsfield08:2208:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hither Green to Chelsfield (Thu 2020-07-02 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hither Green departures to Chelsfield
Knockholt08:2508:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hither Green to Knockholt (Thu 2020-07-02 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hither Green departures to Knockholt
Dunton Green08:3008:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hither Green to Dunton Green (Thu 2020-07-02 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hither Green departures to Dunton Green
Sevenoaks08:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hither Green to Sevenoaks (Thu 2020-07-02 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hither Green departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 2nd July
Southeastern07:406London Charing CrossDartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hither Green arrivals
London Charing Cross07:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Hither Green (Thu 2020-07-02 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hither Green arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East07:1907:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Hither Green (Thu 2020-07-02 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hither Green arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge07:2407:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Hither Green (Thu 2020-07-02 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hither Green arrivals from London Bridge
Lewisham07:3507:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Hither Green (Thu 2020-07-02 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hither Green arrivals from Lewisham
Hither Green07:4007:40
Dartford08:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hither Green to Dartford (Thu 2020-07-02 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hither Green departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern07:434London Cannon StreetOrpingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hither Green arrivals
London Cannon Street07:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Hither Green (Thu 2020-07-02 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hither Green arrivals from London Cannon Street
London Bridge07:2507:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Hither Green (Thu 2020-07-02 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hither Green arrivals from London Bridge
New Cross07:3207:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to Hither Green (Thu 2020-07-02 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hither Green arrivals from New Cross
St Johns (London)07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Hither Green (Thu 2020-07-02 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hither Green arrivals from St Johns (London)
Lewisham07:3807:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Hither Green (Thu 2020-07-02 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hither Green arrivals from Lewisham
Hither Green07:4307:43
Orpington08:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hither Green to Orpington (Thu 2020-07-02 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hither Green departures to Orpington
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern07:445DartfordLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hither Green arrivals
Dartford07:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Hither Green (Thu 2020-07-02 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hither Green arrivals from Dartford
Crayford07:2207:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to Hither Green (Thu 2020-07-02 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hither Green arrivals from Crayford
Bexley07:2607:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexley to Hither Green (Thu 2020-07-02 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hither Green arrivals from Bexley
Albany Park07:2907:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Albany Park to Hither Green (Thu 2020-07-02 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hither Green arrivals from Albany Park
Sidcup07:3107:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Hither Green (Thu 2020-07-02 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hither Green arrivals from Sidcup
New Eltham07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Eltham to Hither Green (Thu 2020-07-02 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hither Green arrivals from New Eltham
Mottingham07:3807:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottingham to Hither Green (Thu 2020-07-02 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hither Green arrivals from Mottingham
Lee (London)07:4107:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Hither Green (Thu 2020-07-02 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hither Green arrivals from Lee (London)
Hither Green07:4407:45
London Charing Cross08:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hither Green to London Charing Cross (Thu 2020-07-02 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hither Green departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern07:473SevenoaksLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hither Green arrivals
Sevenoaks07:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Hither Green (Thu 2020-07-02 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hither Green arrivals from Sevenoaks
Dunton Green07:0407:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dunton Green to Hither Green (Thu 2020-07-02 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hither Green arrivals from Dunton Green
Knockholt07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knockholt to Hither Green (Thu 2020-07-02 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hither Green arrivals from Knockholt
Chelsfield07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chelsfield to Hither Green (Thu 2020-07-02 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hither Green arrivals from Chelsfield
Orpington07:1707:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orpington to Hither Green (Thu 2020-07-02 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hither Green arrivals from Orpington
Petts Wood07:3307:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petts Wood to Hither Green (Thu 2020-07-02 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hither Green arrivals from Petts Wood
Chislehurst07:3707:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chislehurst to Hither Green (Thu 2020-07-02 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hither Green arrivals from Chislehurst
Elmstead Woods07:4007:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elmstead Woods to Hither Green (Thu 2020-07-02 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hither Green arrivals from Elmstead Woods
Grove Park07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grove Park to Hither Green (Thu 2020-07-02 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hither Green arrivals from Grove Park
Hither Green07:4707:48
London Charing Cross08:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hither Green to London Charing Cross (Thu 2020-07-02 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hither Green departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern07:515CrayfordLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hither Green arrivals
Crayford07:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to Hither Green (Thu 2020-07-02 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hither Green arrivals from Crayford
Bexley07:3307:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexley to Hither Green (Thu 2020-07-02 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hither Green arrivals from Bexley
Albany Park07:3607:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Albany Park to Hither Green (Thu 2020-07-02 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hither Green arrivals from Albany Park
Sidcup07:3807:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Hither Green (Thu 2020-07-02 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hither Green arrivals from Sidcup
New Eltham07:4207:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Eltham to Hither Green (Thu 2020-07-02 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hither Green arrivals from New Eltham
Mottingham07:4507:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottingham to Hither Green (Thu 2020-07-02 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hither Green arrivals from Mottingham
Lee (London)07:4807:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Hither Green (Thu 2020-07-02 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hither Green arrivals from Lee (London)
Hither Green07:5107:52
London Cannon Street08:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hither Green to London Cannon Street (Thu 2020-07-02 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hither Green departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern07:546London Charing CrossGravesendCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hither Green arrivals
London Charing Cross07:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Hither Green (Thu 2020-07-02 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hither Green arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East07:3407:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Hither Green (Thu 2020-07-02 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hither Green arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge07:3907:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Hither Green (Thu 2020-07-02 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hither Green arrivals from London Bridge
Lewisham07:4907:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Hither Green (Thu 2020-07-02 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hither Green arrivals from Lewisham
Hither Green07:5407:55
Gravesend08:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hither Green to Gravesend (Thu 2020-07-02 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hither Green departures to Gravesend
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern07:595GravesendLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hither Green arrivals
Gravesend07:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Hither Green (Thu 2020-07-02 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hither Green arrivals from Gravesend
Northfleet07:2107:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Hither Green (Thu 2020-07-02 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hither Green arrivals from Northfleet
Swanscombe07:2307:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanscombe to Hither Green (Thu 2020-07-02 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hither Green arrivals from Swanscombe
Greenhithe For Bluewater07:2607:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Hither Green (Thu 2020-07-02 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hither Green arrivals from Greenhithe For Bluewater
Stone Crossing07:2807:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stone Crossing to Hither Green (Thu 2020-07-02 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hither Green arrivals from Stone Crossing
Dartford07:3207:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Hither Green (Thu 2020-07-02 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hither Green arrivals from Dartford
Crayford07:3707:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to Hither Green (Thu 2020-07-02 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hither Green arrivals from Crayford
Bexley07:4107:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexley to Hither Green (Thu 2020-07-02 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hither Green arrivals from Bexley
Albany Park07:4407:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Albany Park to Hither Green (Thu 2020-07-02 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hither Green arrivals from Albany Park
Sidcup07:4607:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Hither Green (Thu 2020-07-02 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hither Green arrivals from Sidcup
New Eltham07:5007:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Eltham to Hither Green (Thu 2020-07-02 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hither Green arrivals from New Eltham
Mottingham07:5307:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottingham to Hither Green (Thu 2020-07-02 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hither Green arrivals from Mottingham
Lee (London)07:5607:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Hither Green (Thu 2020-07-02 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hither Green arrivals from Lee (London)
Hither Green07:5908:00
London Charing Cross08:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hither Green to London Charing Cross (Thu 2020-07-02 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hither Green departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-06-26.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T199
Route stops and distances
London - Lewisham, Hither Green, Petts Wood and Orpington (Summary of Services)
Timetable T200
Route stops and distances
London - Dartford and Gillingham
Timetable T204
Route stops and distances
London Charing Cross/Cannon Street - Grove Park, Orpington, Sevenoaks and Tonbridge, Grove Park - Bromley North
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..