desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Hither Green railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Lewisham
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
SE13 6HE
Advertisement

Hither Green Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 5th December
Southeastern12:215London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hither Green departures
London Cannon Street11:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Hither Green (Sat 2020-12-05 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hither Green arrivals from London Cannon Street
Hither Green12:2112:21
Lewisham12:2612:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hither Green to Lewisham (Sat 2020-12-05 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hither Green departures to Lewisham
St Johns (London)12:2912:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hither Green to St Johns (London) (Sat 2020-12-05 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hither Green departures to St Johns (London)
New Cross12:3112:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hither Green to New Cross (Sat 2020-12-05 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hither Green departures to New Cross
London Bridge12:3712:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hither Green to London Bridge (Sat 2020-12-05 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hither Green departures to London Bridge
London Cannon Street12:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hither Green to London Cannon Street (Sat 2020-12-05 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hither Green departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern12:232London Charing CrossSevenoaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hither Green departures
London Charing Cross12:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Hither Green (Sat 2020-12-05 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hither Green arrivals from London Charing Cross
Hither Green12:2312:23
Grove Park12:2612:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hither Green to Grove Park (Sat 2020-12-05 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hither Green departures to Grove Park
Elmstead Woods12:3012:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hither Green to Elmstead Woods (Sat 2020-12-05 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hither Green departures to Elmstead Woods
Chislehurst12:3312:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hither Green to Chislehurst (Sat 2020-12-05 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hither Green departures to Chislehurst
Petts Wood12:3612:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hither Green to Petts Wood (Sat 2020-12-05 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hither Green departures to Petts Wood
Orpington12:4012:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hither Green to Orpington (Sat 2020-12-05 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hither Green departures to Orpington
Chelsfield12:4612:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hither Green to Chelsfield (Sat 2020-12-05 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hither Green departures to Chelsfield
Knockholt12:4912:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hither Green to Knockholt (Sat 2020-12-05 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hither Green departures to Knockholt
Dunton Green12:5412:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hither Green to Dunton Green (Sat 2020-12-05 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hither Green departures to Dunton Green
Sevenoaks12:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hither Green to Sevenoaks (Sat 2020-12-05 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hither Green departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern12:283OrpingtonLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hither Green departures
Orpington12:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orpington to Hither Green (Sat 2020-12-05 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hither Green arrivals from Orpington
Hither Green12:2712:28
Lewisham12:3212:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hither Green to Lewisham (Sat 2020-12-05 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hither Green departures to Lewisham
St Johns (London)12:3612:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hither Green to St Johns (London) (Sat 2020-12-05 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hither Green departures to St Johns (London)
New Cross12:3812:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hither Green to New Cross (Sat 2020-12-05 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hither Green departures to New Cross
London Bridge12:4312:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hither Green to London Bridge (Sat 2020-12-05 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hither Green departures to London Bridge
London Cannon Street12:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hither Green to London Cannon Street (Sat 2020-12-05 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hither Green departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern12:296London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hither Green departures
London Cannon Street12:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Hither Green (Sat 2020-12-05 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hither Green arrivals from London Cannon Street
Hither Green12:2812:29
Lee (London)12:3112:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hither Green to Lee (London) (Sat 2020-12-05 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hither Green departures to Lee (London)
Mottingham12:3412:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hither Green to Mottingham (Sat 2020-12-05 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hither Green departures to Mottingham
New Eltham12:3612:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hither Green to New Eltham (Sat 2020-12-05 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hither Green departures to New Eltham
Sidcup12:4012:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hither Green to Sidcup (Sat 2020-12-05 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hither Green departures to Sidcup
Albany Park12:4312:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hither Green to Albany Park (Sat 2020-12-05 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hither Green departures to Albany Park
Bexley12:4512:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hither Green to Bexley (Sat 2020-12-05 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hither Green departures to Bexley
Crayford12:4912:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hither Green to Crayford (Sat 2020-12-05 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hither Green departures to Crayford
Slade Green12:5812:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hither Green to Slade Green (Sat 2020-12-05 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hither Green departures to Slade Green
Erith13:0213:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hither Green to Erith (Sat 2020-12-05 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hither Green departures to Erith
Belvedere13:0413:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hither Green to Belvedere (Sat 2020-12-05 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hither Green departures to Belvedere
Abbey Wood13:0713:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hither Green to Abbey Wood (Sat 2020-12-05 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hither Green departures to Abbey Wood
Plumstead13:1113:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hither Green to Plumstead (Sat 2020-12-05 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hither Green departures to Plumstead
Woolwich Arsenal13:1313:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hither Green to Woolwich Arsenal (Sat 2020-12-05 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hither Green departures to Woolwich Arsenal
Woolwich Dockyard13:1613:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hither Green to Woolwich Dockyard (Sat 2020-12-05 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hither Green departures to Woolwich Dockyard
Charlton13:1913:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hither Green to Charlton (Sat 2020-12-05 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hither Green departures to Charlton
Westcombe Park13:2213:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hither Green to Westcombe Park (Sat 2020-12-05 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hither Green departures to Westcombe Park
Maze Hill13:2413:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hither Green to Maze Hill (Sat 2020-12-05 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hither Green departures to Maze Hill
Greenwich13:2713:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hither Green to Greenwich (Sat 2020-12-05 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hither Green departures to Greenwich
Deptford13:2913:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hither Green to Deptford (Sat 2020-12-05 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hither Green departures to Deptford
London Bridge13:3513:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hither Green to London Bridge (Sat 2020-12-05 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hither Green departures to London Bridge
London Cannon Street13:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hither Green to London Cannon Street (Sat 2020-12-05 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hither Green departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern12:335DartfordLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hither Green departures
Dartford12:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Hither Green (Sat 2020-12-05 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hither Green arrivals from Dartford
Hither Green12:3212:33
London Bridge12:4312:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hither Green to London Bridge (Sat 2020-12-05 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hither Green departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East12:4912:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hither Green to London Waterloo East (Sat 2020-12-05 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hither Green departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross12:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hither Green to London Charing Cross (Sat 2020-12-05 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hither Green departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern12:363SevenoaksLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hither Green departures
Sevenoaks12:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Hither Green (Sat 2020-12-05 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hither Green arrivals from Sevenoaks
Hither Green12:3512:36
London Bridge12:4512:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hither Green to London Bridge (Sat 2020-12-05 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hither Green departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East12:5112:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hither Green to London Waterloo East (Sat 2020-12-05 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hither Green departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross12:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hither Green to London Charing Cross (Sat 2020-12-05 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hither Green departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 5th December
Southeastern12:215London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hither Green arrivals
London Cannon Street11:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Hither Green (Sat 2020-12-05 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hither Green arrivals from London Cannon Street
London Bridge11:0811:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Hither Green (Sat 2020-12-05 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hither Green arrivals from London Bridge
Deptford11:1511:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deptford to Hither Green (Sat 2020-12-05 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hither Green arrivals from Deptford
Greenwich11:1711:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Hither Green (Sat 2020-12-05 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hither Green arrivals from Greenwich
Maze Hill11:2011:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maze Hill to Hither Green (Sat 2020-12-05 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hither Green arrivals from Maze Hill
Westcombe Park11:2211:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcombe Park to Hither Green (Sat 2020-12-05 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hither Green arrivals from Westcombe Park
Charlton11:2411:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to Hither Green (Sat 2020-12-05 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hither Green arrivals from Charlton
Woolwich Dockyard11:2811:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Dockyard to Hither Green (Sat 2020-12-05 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hither Green arrivals from Woolwich Dockyard
Woolwich Arsenal11:3011:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Hither Green (Sat 2020-12-05 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hither Green arrivals from Woolwich Arsenal
Plumstead11:3311:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Hither Green (Sat 2020-12-05 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hither Green arrivals from Plumstead
Abbey Wood11:3611:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abbey Wood to Hither Green (Sat 2020-12-05 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hither Green arrivals from Abbey Wood
Belvedere11:3911:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Belvedere to Hither Green (Sat 2020-12-05 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hither Green arrivals from Belvedere
Erith11:4211:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erith to Hither Green (Sat 2020-12-05 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hither Green arrivals from Erith
Slade Green11:4511:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slade Green to Hither Green (Sat 2020-12-05 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hither Green arrivals from Slade Green
Crayford11:5912:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to Hither Green (Sat 2020-12-05 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hither Green arrivals from Crayford
Bexley12:0412:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexley to Hither Green (Sat 2020-12-05 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hither Green arrivals from Bexley
Albany Park12:0612:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Albany Park to Hither Green (Sat 2020-12-05 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hither Green arrivals from Albany Park
Sidcup12:0912:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Hither Green (Sat 2020-12-05 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hither Green arrivals from Sidcup
New Eltham12:1212:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Eltham to Hither Green (Sat 2020-12-05 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hither Green arrivals from New Eltham
Mottingham12:1512:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottingham to Hither Green (Sat 2020-12-05 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hither Green arrivals from Mottingham
Lee (London)12:1812:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Hither Green (Sat 2020-12-05 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hither Green arrivals from Lee (London)
Hither Green12:2112:21
London Cannon Street12:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hither Green to London Cannon Street (Sat 2020-12-05 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hither Green departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern12:232London Charing CrossSevenoaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hither Green arrivals
London Charing Cross12:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Hither Green (Sat 2020-12-05 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hither Green arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East12:0612:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Hither Green (Sat 2020-12-05 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hither Green arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge12:1112:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Hither Green (Sat 2020-12-05 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hither Green arrivals from London Bridge
Hither Green12:2312:23
Sevenoaks12:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hither Green to Sevenoaks (Sat 2020-12-05 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hither Green departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern12:273OrpingtonLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hither Green arrivals
Orpington12:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orpington to Hither Green (Sat 2020-12-05 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hither Green arrivals from Orpington
Petts Wood12:1412:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petts Wood to Hither Green (Sat 2020-12-05 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hither Green arrivals from Petts Wood
Chislehurst12:1812:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chislehurst to Hither Green (Sat 2020-12-05 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hither Green arrivals from Chislehurst
Elmstead Woods12:2012:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elmstead Woods to Hither Green (Sat 2020-12-05 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hither Green arrivals from Elmstead Woods
Grove Park12:2312:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grove Park to Hither Green (Sat 2020-12-05 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hither Green arrivals from Grove Park
Hither Green12:2712:28
London Cannon Street12:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hither Green to London Cannon Street (Sat 2020-12-05 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hither Green departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern12:286London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hither Green arrivals
London Cannon Street12:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Hither Green (Sat 2020-12-05 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hither Green arrivals from London Cannon Street
London Bridge12:1112:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Hither Green (Sat 2020-12-05 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hither Green arrivals from London Bridge
New Cross12:1812:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to Hither Green (Sat 2020-12-05 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hither Green arrivals from New Cross
St Johns (London)12:2112:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Hither Green (Sat 2020-12-05 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hither Green arrivals from St Johns (London)
Lewisham12:2312:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Hither Green (Sat 2020-12-05 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hither Green arrivals from Lewisham
Hither Green12:2812:29
London Cannon Street13:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hither Green to London Cannon Street (Sat 2020-12-05 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hither Green departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern12:325DartfordLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hither Green arrivals
Dartford12:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Hither Green (Sat 2020-12-05 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hither Green arrivals from Dartford
Crayford12:0912:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to Hither Green (Sat 2020-12-05 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hither Green arrivals from Crayford
Bexley12:1512:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexley to Hither Green (Sat 2020-12-05 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hither Green arrivals from Bexley
Albany Park12:1712:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Albany Park to Hither Green (Sat 2020-12-05 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hither Green arrivals from Albany Park
Sidcup12:2012:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Hither Green (Sat 2020-12-05 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hither Green arrivals from Sidcup
New Eltham12:2312:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Eltham to Hither Green (Sat 2020-12-05 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hither Green arrivals from New Eltham
Mottingham12:2612:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottingham to Hither Green (Sat 2020-12-05 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hither Green arrivals from Mottingham
Lee (London)12:2912:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Hither Green (Sat 2020-12-05 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hither Green arrivals from Lee (London)
Hither Green12:3212:33
London Charing Cross12:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hither Green to London Charing Cross (Sat 2020-12-05 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hither Green departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern12:353SevenoaksLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hither Green arrivals
Sevenoaks12:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Hither Green (Sat 2020-12-05 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hither Green arrivals from Sevenoaks
Dunton Green12:0812:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dunton Green to Hither Green (Sat 2020-12-05 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hither Green arrivals from Dunton Green
Knockholt12:1312:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knockholt to Hither Green (Sat 2020-12-05 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hither Green arrivals from Knockholt
Chelsfield12:1612:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chelsfield to Hither Green (Sat 2020-12-05 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hither Green arrivals from Chelsfield
Orpington12:1912:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orpington to Hither Green (Sat 2020-12-05 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hither Green arrivals from Orpington
Petts Wood12:2312:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petts Wood to Hither Green (Sat 2020-12-05 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hither Green arrivals from Petts Wood
Chislehurst12:2612:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chislehurst to Hither Green (Sat 2020-12-05 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hither Green arrivals from Chislehurst
Elmstead Woods12:2812:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elmstead Woods to Hither Green (Sat 2020-12-05 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hither Green arrivals from Elmstead Woods
Grove Park12:3112:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grove Park to Hither Green (Sat 2020-12-05 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hither Green arrivals from Grove Park
Hither Green12:3512:36
London Charing Cross12:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hither Green to London Charing Cross (Sat 2020-12-05 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hither Green departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-11-27.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2020 EDITION)

Timetable T199
Route stops and distances
London - Lewisham, Hither Green, Petts Wood and Orpington (Summary of Services)
Timetable T200
Route stops and distances
London - Dartford and Gillingham
Timetable T204
Route stops and distances
London Charing Cross/Cannon Street - Grove Park, Orpington, Sevenoaks and Tonbridge, Grove Park - Bromley North
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..