desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Hough Green railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
North West
District or Unitary Auth.:
Halton
Managed by:
Northern Rail
Postcode:
WA8 7XU
Advertisement

Hough Green Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 5th April
Northern08:26Manchester Oxford RoadLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hough Green departures
Manchester Oxford Road07:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Oxford Road to Hough Green (Sun 2020-04-05 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hough Green arrivals from Manchester Oxford Road
Hough Green08:2608:26
Halewood08:3008:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hough Green to Halewood (Sun 2020-04-05 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hough Green departures to Halewood
Hunts Cross08:3308:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hough Green to Hunts Cross (Sun 2020-04-05 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hough Green departures to Hunts Cross
Liverpool South Parkway Hl08:3908:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hough Green to Liverpool South Parkway Hl (Sun 2020-04-05 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hough Green departures to Liverpool South Parkway Hl
West Allerton08:4208:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hough Green to West Allerton (Sun 2020-04-05 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hough Green departures to West Allerton
Mossley Hill08:4408:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hough Green to Mossley Hill (Sun 2020-04-05 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hough Green departures to Mossley Hill
Liverpool Lime Street08:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hough Green to Liverpool Lime Street (Sun 2020-04-05 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hough Green departures to Liverpool Lime Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern08:50Liverpool Lime StreetManchester Oxford RoadCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hough Green departures
Liverpool Lime Street08:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Lime Street to Hough Green (Sun 2020-04-05 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hough Green arrivals from Liverpool Lime Street
Hough Green08:5008:50
Widnes08:5308:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hough Green to Widnes (Sun 2020-04-05 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hough Green departures to Widnes
Warrington West09:0009:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hough Green to Warrington West (Sun 2020-04-05 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hough Green departures to Warrington West
Warrington Central09:0409:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hough Green to Warrington Central (Sun 2020-04-05 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hough Green departures to Warrington Central
Birchwood09:0909:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hough Green to Birchwood (Sun 2020-04-05 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hough Green departures to Birchwood
Irlam09:1509:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hough Green to Irlam (Sun 2020-04-05 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hough Green departures to Irlam
Flixton09:1909:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hough Green to Flixton (Sun 2020-04-05 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hough Green departures to Flixton
Urmston09:2209:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hough Green to Urmston (Sun 2020-04-05 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hough Green departures to Urmston
Deansgate09:3209:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hough Green to Deansgate (Sun 2020-04-05 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hough Green departures to Deansgate
Manchester Oxford Road09:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hough Green to Manchester Oxford Road (Sun 2020-04-05 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hough Green departures to Manchester Oxford Road
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern09:22Manchester Oxford RoadLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hough Green departures
Manchester Oxford Road08:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Oxford Road to Hough Green (Sun 2020-04-05 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hough Green arrivals from Manchester Oxford Road
Hough Green09:2209:22
Halewood09:2609:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hough Green to Halewood (Sun 2020-04-05 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hough Green departures to Halewood
Hunts Cross09:3009:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hough Green to Hunts Cross (Sun 2020-04-05 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hough Green departures to Hunts Cross
Liverpool South Parkway Hl09:3709:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hough Green to Liverpool South Parkway Hl (Sun 2020-04-05 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hough Green departures to Liverpool South Parkway Hl
West Allerton09:4009:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hough Green to West Allerton (Sun 2020-04-05 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hough Green departures to West Allerton
Mossley Hill09:4209:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hough Green to Mossley Hill (Sun 2020-04-05 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hough Green departures to Mossley Hill
Liverpool Lime Street09:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hough Green to Liverpool Lime Street (Sun 2020-04-05 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hough Green departures to Liverpool Lime Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern09:50Liverpool Lime StreetManchester Oxford RoadCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hough Green departures
Liverpool Lime Street09:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Lime Street to Hough Green (Sun 2020-04-05 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hough Green arrivals from Liverpool Lime Street
Hough Green09:5009:50
Widnes09:5309:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hough Green to Widnes (Sun 2020-04-05 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hough Green departures to Widnes
Warrington West09:5909:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hough Green to Warrington West (Sun 2020-04-05 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hough Green departures to Warrington West
Warrington Central10:0310:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hough Green to Warrington Central (Sun 2020-04-05 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hough Green departures to Warrington Central
Birchwood10:0810:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hough Green to Birchwood (Sun 2020-04-05 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hough Green departures to Birchwood
Irlam10:1410:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hough Green to Irlam (Sun 2020-04-05 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hough Green departures to Irlam
Flixton10:1810:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hough Green to Flixton (Sun 2020-04-05 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hough Green departures to Flixton
Urmston10:2110:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hough Green to Urmston (Sun 2020-04-05 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hough Green departures to Urmston
Deansgate10:3110:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hough Green to Deansgate (Sun 2020-04-05 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hough Green departures to Deansgate
Manchester Oxford Road10:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hough Green to Manchester Oxford Road (Sun 2020-04-05 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hough Green departures to Manchester Oxford Road
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern10:26Manchester Oxford RoadLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hough Green departures
Manchester Oxford Road09:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Oxford Road to Hough Green (Sun 2020-04-05 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hough Green arrivals from Manchester Oxford Road
Hough Green10:2610:26
Halewood10:3010:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hough Green to Halewood (Sun 2020-04-05 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hough Green departures to Halewood
Hunts Cross10:3310:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hough Green to Hunts Cross (Sun 2020-04-05 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hough Green departures to Hunts Cross
Liverpool South Parkway Hl10:3910:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hough Green to Liverpool South Parkway Hl (Sun 2020-04-05 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hough Green departures to Liverpool South Parkway Hl
West Allerton10:4210:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hough Green to West Allerton (Sun 2020-04-05 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hough Green departures to West Allerton
Mossley Hill10:4410:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hough Green to Mossley Hill (Sun 2020-04-05 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hough Green departures to Mossley Hill
Liverpool Lime Street10:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hough Green to Liverpool Lime Street (Sun 2020-04-05 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hough Green departures to Liverpool Lime Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern10:51Liverpool Lime StreetManchester Oxford RoadCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hough Green departures
Liverpool Lime Street10:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Lime Street to Hough Green (Sun 2020-04-05 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hough Green arrivals from Liverpool Lime Street
Hough Green10:5110:51
Widnes10:5410:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hough Green to Widnes (Sun 2020-04-05 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hough Green departures to Widnes
Warrington West11:0111:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hough Green to Warrington West (Sun 2020-04-05 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hough Green departures to Warrington West
Warrington Central11:0511:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hough Green to Warrington Central (Sun 2020-04-05 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hough Green departures to Warrington Central
Birchwood11:1011:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hough Green to Birchwood (Sun 2020-04-05 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hough Green departures to Birchwood
Irlam11:1611:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hough Green to Irlam (Sun 2020-04-05 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hough Green departures to Irlam
Flixton11:2011:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hough Green to Flixton (Sun 2020-04-05 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hough Green departures to Flixton
Urmston11:2311:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hough Green to Urmston (Sun 2020-04-05 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hough Green departures to Urmston
Deansgate11:3511:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hough Green to Deansgate (Sun 2020-04-05 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hough Green departures to Deansgate
Manchester Oxford Road11:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hough Green to Manchester Oxford Road (Sun 2020-04-05 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hough Green departures to Manchester Oxford Road
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 5th April
Northern08:26Manchester Oxford RoadLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hough Green arrivals
Manchester Oxford Road07:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Oxford Road to Hough Green (Sun 2020-04-05 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hough Green arrivals from Manchester Oxford Road
Deansgate07:4807:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deansgate to Hough Green (Sun 2020-04-05 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hough Green arrivals from Deansgate
Urmston07:5507:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Urmston to Hough Green (Sun 2020-04-05 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hough Green arrivals from Urmston
Flixton07:5807:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flixton to Hough Green (Sun 2020-04-05 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hough Green arrivals from Flixton
Irlam08:0208:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Irlam to Hough Green (Sun 2020-04-05 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hough Green arrivals from Irlam
Birchwood08:0708:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birchwood to Hough Green (Sun 2020-04-05 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hough Green arrivals from Birchwood
Warrington Central08:1208:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warrington Central to Hough Green (Sun 2020-04-05 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hough Green arrivals from Warrington Central
Warrington West08:1608:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warrington West to Hough Green (Sun 2020-04-05 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hough Green arrivals from Warrington West
Widnes08:2208:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widnes to Hough Green (Sun 2020-04-05 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hough Green arrivals from Widnes
Hough Green08:2608:26
Liverpool Lime Street08:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hough Green to Liverpool Lime Street (Sun 2020-04-05 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hough Green departures to Liverpool Lime Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern08:50Liverpool Lime StreetManchester Oxford RoadCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hough Green arrivals
Liverpool Lime Street08:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Lime Street to Hough Green (Sun 2020-04-05 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hough Green arrivals from Liverpool Lime Street
Mossley Hill08:3308:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mossley Hill to Hough Green (Sun 2020-04-05 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hough Green arrivals from Mossley Hill
West Allerton08:3508:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Hough Green (Sun 2020-04-05 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hough Green arrivals from West Allerton
Liverpool South Parkway Hl08:3808:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool South Parkway Hl to Hough Green (Sun 2020-04-05 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hough Green arrivals from Liverpool South Parkway Hl
Hunts Cross08:4308:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Hough Green (Sun 2020-04-05 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hough Green arrivals from Hunts Cross
Halewood08:4608:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Halewood to Hough Green (Sun 2020-04-05 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hough Green arrivals from Halewood
Hough Green08:5008:50
Manchester Oxford Road09:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hough Green to Manchester Oxford Road (Sun 2020-04-05 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hough Green departures to Manchester Oxford Road
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern09:22Manchester Oxford RoadLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hough Green arrivals
Manchester Oxford Road08:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Oxford Road to Hough Green (Sun 2020-04-05 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hough Green arrivals from Manchester Oxford Road
Deansgate08:4108:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deansgate to Hough Green (Sun 2020-04-05 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hough Green arrivals from Deansgate
Urmston08:4808:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Urmston to Hough Green (Sun 2020-04-05 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hough Green arrivals from Urmston
Flixton08:5208:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flixton to Hough Green (Sun 2020-04-05 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hough Green arrivals from Flixton
Irlam08:5608:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Irlam to Hough Green (Sun 2020-04-05 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hough Green arrivals from Irlam
Birchwood09:0209:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birchwood to Hough Green (Sun 2020-04-05 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hough Green arrivals from Birchwood
Warrington Central09:0809:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warrington Central to Hough Green (Sun 2020-04-05 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hough Green arrivals from Warrington Central
Warrington West09:1209:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warrington West to Hough Green (Sun 2020-04-05 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hough Green arrivals from Warrington West
Widnes09:1809:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widnes to Hough Green (Sun 2020-04-05 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hough Green arrivals from Widnes
Hough Green09:2209:22
Liverpool Lime Street09:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hough Green to Liverpool Lime Street (Sun 2020-04-05 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hough Green departures to Liverpool Lime Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern09:50Liverpool Lime StreetManchester Oxford RoadCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hough Green arrivals
Liverpool Lime Street09:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Lime Street to Hough Green (Sun 2020-04-05 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hough Green arrivals from Liverpool Lime Street
Mossley Hill09:3409:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mossley Hill to Hough Green (Sun 2020-04-05 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hough Green arrivals from Mossley Hill
West Allerton09:3609:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Hough Green (Sun 2020-04-05 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hough Green arrivals from West Allerton
Liverpool South Parkway Hl09:3909:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool South Parkway Hl to Hough Green (Sun 2020-04-05 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hough Green arrivals from Liverpool South Parkway Hl
Hunts Cross09:4309:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Hough Green (Sun 2020-04-05 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hough Green arrivals from Hunts Cross
Halewood09:4609:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Halewood to Hough Green (Sun 2020-04-05 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hough Green arrivals from Halewood
Hough Green09:5009:50
Manchester Oxford Road10:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hough Green to Manchester Oxford Road (Sun 2020-04-05 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hough Green departures to Manchester Oxford Road
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern10:26Manchester Oxford RoadLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hough Green arrivals
Manchester Oxford Road09:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Oxford Road to Hough Green (Sun 2020-04-05 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hough Green arrivals from Manchester Oxford Road
Deansgate09:4809:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deansgate to Hough Green (Sun 2020-04-05 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hough Green arrivals from Deansgate
Urmston09:5509:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Urmston to Hough Green (Sun 2020-04-05 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hough Green arrivals from Urmston
Flixton09:5809:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flixton to Hough Green (Sun 2020-04-05 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hough Green arrivals from Flixton
Irlam10:0210:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Irlam to Hough Green (Sun 2020-04-05 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hough Green arrivals from Irlam
Birchwood10:0710:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birchwood to Hough Green (Sun 2020-04-05 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hough Green arrivals from Birchwood
Warrington Central10:1210:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warrington Central to Hough Green (Sun 2020-04-05 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hough Green arrivals from Warrington Central
Warrington West10:1610:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warrington West to Hough Green (Sun 2020-04-05 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hough Green arrivals from Warrington West
Widnes10:2210:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widnes to Hough Green (Sun 2020-04-05 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hough Green arrivals from Widnes
Hough Green10:2610:26
Liverpool Lime Street10:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hough Green to Liverpool Lime Street (Sun 2020-04-05 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hough Green departures to Liverpool Lime Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern10:51Liverpool Lime StreetManchester Oxford RoadCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hough Green arrivals
Liverpool Lime Street10:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Lime Street to Hough Green (Sun 2020-04-05 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hough Green arrivals from Liverpool Lime Street
Mossley Hill10:3510:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mossley Hill to Hough Green (Sun 2020-04-05 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hough Green arrivals from Mossley Hill
West Allerton10:3710:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Hough Green (Sun 2020-04-05 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hough Green arrivals from West Allerton
Liverpool South Parkway Hl10:4010:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool South Parkway Hl to Hough Green (Sun 2020-04-05 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hough Green arrivals from Liverpool South Parkway Hl
Hunts Cross10:4410:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Hough Green (Sun 2020-04-05 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hough Green arrivals from Hunts Cross
Halewood10:4710:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Halewood to Hough Green (Sun 2020-04-05 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hough Green arrivals from Halewood
Hough Green10:5110:51
Manchester Oxford Road11:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hough Green to Manchester Oxford Road (Sun 2020-04-05 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hough Green departures to Manchester Oxford Road
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-04-03.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..