desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Higham railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Kent
District or Unitary Auth.:
Gravesham
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
ME3 7JQ
Advertisement

Higham Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 16th October
Thameslink04:52Gillingham (Kent)St Albans CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Higham departures
Gillingham (Kent)04:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Higham (Tue 2018-10-16 04:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Higham04:5204:52
Gravesend04:5904:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Gravesend (Tue 2018-10-16 04:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Gravesend
Northfleet05:0305:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Northfleet (Tue 2018-10-16 04:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Northfleet
Swanscombe05:0505:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Swanscombe (Tue 2018-10-16 04:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Swanscombe
Greenhithe For Bluewater05:0805:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Tue 2018-10-16 04:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Greenhithe For Bluewater
Stone Crossing05:1005:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Stone Crossing (Tue 2018-10-16 04:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Stone Crossing
Dartford05:1405:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Dartford (Tue 2018-10-16 04:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Dartford
Slade Green05:2005:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Slade Green (Tue 2018-10-16 04:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Slade Green
Abbey Wood05:2705:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Abbey Wood (Tue 2018-10-16 04:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Abbey Wood
Plumstead05:3105:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Plumstead (Tue 2018-10-16 04:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Plumstead
Woolwich Arsenal05:3405:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Woolwich Arsenal (Tue 2018-10-16 04:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Woolwich Arsenal
Charlton05:3905:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Charlton (Tue 2018-10-16 04:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Charlton
Westcombe Park05:4205:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Westcombe Park (Tue 2018-10-16 04:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Westcombe Park
Maze Hill05:4405:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Maze Hill (Tue 2018-10-16 04:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Maze Hill
Greenwich05:4705:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Greenwich (Tue 2018-10-16 04:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Greenwich
Deptford05:4905:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Deptford (Tue 2018-10-16 04:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Deptford
London Bridge05:5705:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to London Bridge (Tue 2018-10-16 04:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to London Bridge
London Blackfriars06:0406:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to London Blackfriars (Tue 2018-10-16 04:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink06:0606:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to City Thameslink (Tue 2018-10-16 04:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon06:0806:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Farringdon (Tue 2018-10-16 04:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll06:1306:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to London St Pancras Ll (Tue 2018-10-16 04:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to London St Pancras Ll
Kentish Town06:1806:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Kentish Town (Tue 2018-10-16 04:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Kentish Town
West Hampstead Thameslink06:2206:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to West Hampstead Thameslink (Tue 2018-10-16 04:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Cricklewood06:2406:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Cricklewood (Tue 2018-10-16 04:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Cricklewood
Hendon06:2906:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Hendon (Tue 2018-10-16 04:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Hendon
Mill Hill Broadway06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Mill Hill Broadway (Tue 2018-10-16 04:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Mill Hill Broadway
Elstree & Borehamwood06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Elstree & Borehamwood (Tue 2018-10-16 04:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Elstree & Borehamwood
Radlett06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Radlett (Tue 2018-10-16 04:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Radlett
St Albans City06:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to St Albans City (Tue 2018-10-16 04:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to St Albans City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern05:41Gillingham (Kent)London VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Higham departures
Gillingham (Kent)05:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Higham (Tue 2018-10-16 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Higham05:4105:41
Gravesend05:4905:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Gravesend (Tue 2018-10-16 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Gravesend
Greenhithe For Bluewater05:5805:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Tue 2018-10-16 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Greenhithe For Bluewater
Dartford06:0506:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Dartford (Tue 2018-10-16 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Dartford
Barnehurst06:1306:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Barnehurst (Tue 2018-10-16 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Barnehurst
Bexleyheath06:1606:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Bexleyheath (Tue 2018-10-16 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Bexleyheath
Welling06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Welling (Tue 2018-10-16 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Welling
Falconwood06:2206:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Falconwood (Tue 2018-10-16 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Falconwood
Eltham06:2506:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Eltham (Tue 2018-10-16 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Eltham
Kidbrooke06:2806:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Kidbrooke (Tue 2018-10-16 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Kidbrooke
Blackheath06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Blackheath (Tue 2018-10-16 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Blackheath
Lewisham06:3506:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Lewisham (Tue 2018-10-16 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Lewisham
Nunhead06:4306:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Nunhead (Tue 2018-10-16 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Nunhead
Peckham Rye06:4606:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Peckham Rye (Tue 2018-10-16 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill06:4906:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Denmark Hill (Tue 2018-10-16 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Denmark Hill
London Victoria07:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to London Victoria (Tue 2018-10-16 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Thameslink05:52Rainham (Kent)LutonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Higham departures
Rainham (Kent)05:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Higham (Tue 2018-10-16 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Higham05:5205:52
Gravesend05:5905:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Gravesend (Tue 2018-10-16 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Gravesend
Northfleet06:0306:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Northfleet (Tue 2018-10-16 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Northfleet
Swanscombe06:0506:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Swanscombe (Tue 2018-10-16 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Swanscombe
Greenhithe For Bluewater06:0806:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Tue 2018-10-16 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Greenhithe For Bluewater
Stone Crossing06:1006:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Stone Crossing (Tue 2018-10-16 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Stone Crossing
Dartford06:1406:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Dartford (Tue 2018-10-16 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Dartford
Slade Green06:2006:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Slade Green (Tue 2018-10-16 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Slade Green
Abbey Wood06:2706:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Abbey Wood (Tue 2018-10-16 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Abbey Wood
Plumstead06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Plumstead (Tue 2018-10-16 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Plumstead
Woolwich Arsenal06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Woolwich Arsenal (Tue 2018-10-16 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Woolwich Arsenal
Charlton06:3906:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Charlton (Tue 2018-10-16 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Charlton
Westcombe Park06:4206:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Westcombe Park (Tue 2018-10-16 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Westcombe Park
Maze Hill06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Maze Hill (Tue 2018-10-16 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Maze Hill
Greenwich06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Greenwich (Tue 2018-10-16 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Greenwich
Deptford06:4906:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Deptford (Tue 2018-10-16 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Deptford
London Bridge06:5706:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to London Bridge (Tue 2018-10-16 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to London Bridge
London Blackfriars07:0407:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to London Blackfriars (Tue 2018-10-16 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink07:0607:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to City Thameslink (Tue 2018-10-16 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon07:0807:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Farringdon (Tue 2018-10-16 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to London St Pancras Ll (Tue 2018-10-16 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to London St Pancras Ll
West Hampstead Thameslink07:2107:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to West Hampstead Thameslink (Tue 2018-10-16 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Cricklewood07:2407:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Cricklewood (Tue 2018-10-16 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Cricklewood
Hendon07:2907:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Hendon (Tue 2018-10-16 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Hendon
Mill Hill Broadway07:3207:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Mill Hill Broadway (Tue 2018-10-16 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Mill Hill Broadway
Elstree & Borehamwood07:3607:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Elstree & Borehamwood (Tue 2018-10-16 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Elstree & Borehamwood
Radlett07:4007:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Radlett (Tue 2018-10-16 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Radlett
St Albans City07:4607:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to St Albans City (Tue 2018-10-16 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to St Albans City
Harpenden07:5607:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Harpenden (Tue 2018-10-16 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway08:0108:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Luton Airport Parkway (Tue 2018-10-16 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Luton08:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Luton (Tue 2018-10-16 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Luton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink06:19DartfordRainham (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Higham departures
Dartford05:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Higham (Tue 2018-10-16 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Dartford
Higham06:1906:19
Strood (Kent)06:2406:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Strood (Kent) (Tue 2018-10-16 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Strood (Kent)
Rochester06:2806:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Rochester (Tue 2018-10-16 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Rochester
Chatham06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Chatham (Tue 2018-10-16 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)06:3506:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Gillingham (Kent) (Tue 2018-10-16 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)06:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Rainham (Kent) (Tue 2018-10-16 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Rainham (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern06:28Strood (Kent)London Charing CrossCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Higham departures
Strood (Kent)06:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strood (Kent) to Higham (Tue 2018-10-16 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Strood (Kent)
Higham06:2806:28
Gravesend06:3406:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Gravesend (Tue 2018-10-16 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Gravesend
Greenhithe For Bluewater06:4106:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Tue 2018-10-16 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Greenhithe For Bluewater
Stone Crossing06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Stone Crossing (Tue 2018-10-16 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Stone Crossing
Dartford06:4806:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Dartford (Tue 2018-10-16 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Dartford
Crayford06:5306:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Crayford (Tue 2018-10-16 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Crayford
Bexley06:5706:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Bexley (Tue 2018-10-16 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Bexley
Albany Park07:0007:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Albany Park (Tue 2018-10-16 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Albany Park
Sidcup07:0207:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Sidcup (Tue 2018-10-16 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Sidcup
New Eltham07:0607:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to New Eltham (Tue 2018-10-16 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to New Eltham
Mottingham07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Mottingham (Tue 2018-10-16 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Mottingham
Lee (London)07:1207:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Lee (London) (Tue 2018-10-16 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Lee (London)
Hither Green07:1507:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Hither Green (Tue 2018-10-16 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Hither Green
London Bridge07:2507:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to London Bridge (Tue 2018-10-16 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East07:3107:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to London Waterloo East (Tue 2018-10-16 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross07:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to London Charing Cross (Tue 2018-10-16 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Thameslink06:49West Hampstead ThameslinkRainham (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Higham departures
West Hampstead Thameslink05:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Higham (Tue 2018-10-16 05:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
Higham06:4906:49
Strood (Kent)06:5406:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Strood (Kent) (Tue 2018-10-16 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Strood (Kent)
Rochester06:5806:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Rochester (Tue 2018-10-16 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Rochester
Chatham07:0107:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Chatham (Tue 2018-10-16 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)07:0507:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Gillingham (Kent) (Tue 2018-10-16 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)07:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Rainham (Kent) (Tue 2018-10-16 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Rainham (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern06:49Strood (Kent)London Cannon StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Higham departures
Strood (Kent)06:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strood (Kent) to Higham (Tue 2018-10-16 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Strood (Kent)
Higham06:4906:49
Gravesend06:5506:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Gravesend (Tue 2018-10-16 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Gravesend
Greenhithe For Bluewater07:0207:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Tue 2018-10-16 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Greenhithe For Bluewater
Stone Crossing07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Stone Crossing (Tue 2018-10-16 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Stone Crossing
Dartford07:1007:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Dartford (Tue 2018-10-16 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Dartford
Abbey Wood07:2107:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Abbey Wood (Tue 2018-10-16 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Abbey Wood
Woolwich Arsenal07:2707:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Woolwich Arsenal (Tue 2018-10-16 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Woolwich Arsenal
Charlton07:3307:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Charlton (Tue 2018-10-16 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Charlton
Westcombe Park07:3507:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Westcombe Park (Tue 2018-10-16 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Westcombe Park
Maze Hill07:3807:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Maze Hill (Tue 2018-10-16 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Maze Hill
Greenwich07:4107:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Greenwich (Tue 2018-10-16 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Greenwich
Deptford07:4407:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Deptford (Tue 2018-10-16 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Deptford
London Bridge07:5007:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to London Bridge (Tue 2018-10-16 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to London Bridge
London Cannon Street07:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to London Cannon Street (Tue 2018-10-16 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 16th October
Thameslink04:52Gillingham (Kent)St Albans CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Higham arrivals
Gillingham (Kent)04:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Higham (Tue 2018-10-16 04:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham04:4004:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Higham (Tue 2018-10-16 04:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Chatham
Rochester04:4304:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Higham (Tue 2018-10-16 04:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Rochester
Strood (Kent)04:4704:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strood (Kent) to Higham (Tue 2018-10-16 04:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Strood (Kent)
Higham04:5204:52
St Albans City06:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to St Albans City (Tue 2018-10-16 04:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to St Albans City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern05:41Gillingham (Kent)London VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Higham arrivals
Gillingham (Kent)05:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Higham (Tue 2018-10-16 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham05:2805:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Higham (Tue 2018-10-16 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Chatham
Rochester05:3105:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Higham (Tue 2018-10-16 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Rochester
Strood (Kent)05:3505:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strood (Kent) to Higham (Tue 2018-10-16 05:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Strood (Kent)
Higham05:4105:41
London Victoria07:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to London Victoria (Tue 2018-10-16 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Thameslink05:52Rainham (Kent)LutonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Higham arrivals
Rainham (Kent)05:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Higham (Tue 2018-10-16 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Gillingham (Kent)05:3505:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Higham (Tue 2018-10-16 05:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham05:4005:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Higham (Tue 2018-10-16 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Chatham
Rochester05:4305:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Higham (Tue 2018-10-16 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Rochester
Strood (Kent)05:4705:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strood (Kent) to Higham (Tue 2018-10-16 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Strood (Kent)
Higham05:5205:52
Luton08:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Luton (Tue 2018-10-16 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Luton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink06:19DartfordRainham (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Higham arrivals
Dartford05:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Higham (Tue 2018-10-16 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Dartford
Stone Crossing06:0206:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stone Crossing to Higham (Tue 2018-10-16 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Stone Crossing
Greenhithe For Bluewater06:0406:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Higham (Tue 2018-10-16 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Greenhithe For Bluewater
Swanscombe06:0706:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanscombe to Higham (Tue 2018-10-16 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Swanscombe
Northfleet06:0906:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Higham (Tue 2018-10-16 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Northfleet
Gravesend06:1306:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Higham (Tue 2018-10-16 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Gravesend
Higham06:1906:19
Rainham (Kent)06:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Rainham (Kent) (Tue 2018-10-16 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Rainham (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern06:28Strood (Kent)London Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Higham arrivals
Strood (Kent)06:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strood (Kent) to Higham (Tue 2018-10-16 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Strood (Kent)
Higham06:2806:28
London Charing Cross07:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to London Charing Cross (Tue 2018-10-16 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Thameslink06:49West Hampstead ThameslinkRainham (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Higham arrivals
West Hampstead Thameslink05:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Higham (Tue 2018-10-16 05:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
London St Pancras Ll05:3205:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Higham (Tue 2018-10-16 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon05:3605:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Higham (Tue 2018-10-16 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Farringdon
City Thameslink05:3805:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Higham (Tue 2018-10-16 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from City Thameslink
London Blackfriars05:4105:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Higham (Tue 2018-10-16 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from London Blackfriars
London Bridge05:4705:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Higham (Tue 2018-10-16 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from London Bridge
Deptford05:5505:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deptford to Higham (Tue 2018-10-16 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Deptford
Greenwich05:5705:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Higham (Tue 2018-10-16 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Greenwich
Maze Hill06:0006:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maze Hill to Higham (Tue 2018-10-16 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Maze Hill
Westcombe Park06:0206:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcombe Park to Higham (Tue 2018-10-16 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Westcombe Park
Charlton06:0406:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to Higham (Tue 2018-10-16 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Charlton
Woolwich Arsenal06:1006:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Higham (Tue 2018-10-16 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Woolwich Arsenal
Plumstead06:1206:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Higham (Tue 2018-10-16 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Plumstead
Abbey Wood06:1606:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abbey Wood to Higham (Tue 2018-10-16 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Abbey Wood
Slade Green06:2206:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slade Green to Higham (Tue 2018-10-16 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Slade Green
Dartford06:2706:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Higham (Tue 2018-10-16 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Dartford
Stone Crossing06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stone Crossing to Higham (Tue 2018-10-16 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Stone Crossing
Greenhithe For Bluewater06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Higham (Tue 2018-10-16 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Greenhithe For Bluewater
Swanscombe06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanscombe to Higham (Tue 2018-10-16 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Swanscombe
Northfleet06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Higham (Tue 2018-10-16 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Northfleet
Gravesend06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Higham (Tue 2018-10-16 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Gravesend
Higham06:4906:49
Rainham (Kent)07:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Rainham (Kent) (Tue 2018-10-16 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Rainham (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-11-16.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T200
Route stops and distances
London - Dartford and Gillingham
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..