desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Higham railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Kent
District or Unitary Auth.:
Gravesham
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
ME3 7JQ
Advertisement

Higham Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 20th September
Thameslink22:22Rainham (Kent)West Hampstead ThameslinkCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Higham departures
Rainham (Kent)22:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Higham (Thu 2018-09-20 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Higham22:2222:22
Gravesend22:2922:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Gravesend (Thu 2018-09-20 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Gravesend
Northfleet22:3322:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Northfleet (Thu 2018-09-20 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Northfleet
Swanscombe22:3522:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Swanscombe (Thu 2018-09-20 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Swanscombe
Greenhithe For Bluewater22:3822:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Thu 2018-09-20 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Greenhithe For Bluewater
Stone Crossing22:4022:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Stone Crossing (Thu 2018-09-20 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Stone Crossing
Dartford22:4422:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Dartford (Thu 2018-09-20 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Dartford
Slade Green22:5022:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Slade Green (Thu 2018-09-20 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Slade Green
Abbey Wood22:5722:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Abbey Wood (Thu 2018-09-20 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Abbey Wood
Plumstead23:0123:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Plumstead (Thu 2018-09-20 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Plumstead
Woolwich Arsenal23:0423:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Woolwich Arsenal (Thu 2018-09-20 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Woolwich Arsenal
Charlton23:0923:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Charlton (Thu 2018-09-20 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Charlton
Westcombe Park23:1223:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Westcombe Park (Thu 2018-09-20 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Westcombe Park
Maze Hill23:1423:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Maze Hill (Thu 2018-09-20 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Maze Hill
Greenwich23:1723:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Greenwich (Thu 2018-09-20 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Greenwich
Deptford23:1923:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Deptford (Thu 2018-09-20 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Deptford
London Bridge23:2723:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to London Bridge (Thu 2018-09-20 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to London Bridge
London Blackfriars23:3423:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to London Blackfriars (Thu 2018-09-20 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to London Blackfriars
Farringdon23:3823:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Farringdon (Thu 2018-09-20 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll23:4323:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to London St Pancras Ll (Thu 2018-09-20 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to London St Pancras Ll
West Hampstead Thameslink23:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to West Hampstead Thameslink (Thu 2018-09-20 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink23:19LutonRainham (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Higham departures
Luton21:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Higham (Thu 2018-09-20 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Luton
Higham23:1923:19
Strood (Kent)23:2423:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Strood (Kent) (Thu 2018-09-20 23:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Strood (Kent)
Rochester23:2823:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Rochester (Thu 2018-09-20 23:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Rochester
Chatham23:3123:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Chatham (Thu 2018-09-20 23:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)23:3523:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Gillingham (Kent) (Thu 2018-09-20 23:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)23:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Rainham (Kent) (Thu 2018-09-20 23:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Rainham (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink23:22Rainham (Kent)DartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Higham departures
Rainham (Kent)23:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Higham (Thu 2018-09-20 23:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Higham23:2223:22
Gravesend23:2923:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Gravesend (Thu 2018-09-20 23:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Gravesend
Northfleet23:3323:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Northfleet (Thu 2018-09-20 23:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Northfleet
Swanscombe23:3523:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Swanscombe (Thu 2018-09-20 23:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Swanscombe
Greenhithe For Bluewater23:3823:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Thu 2018-09-20 23:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Greenhithe For Bluewater
Stone Crossing23:4023:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Stone Crossing (Thu 2018-09-20 23:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Stone Crossing
Dartford23:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Dartford (Thu 2018-09-20 23:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink23:49LutonGillingham (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Higham departures
Luton21:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Higham (Thu 2018-09-20 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Luton
Higham23:4923:49
Strood (Kent)23:5423:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Strood (Kent) (Thu 2018-09-20 23:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Strood (Kent)
Rochester23:5823:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Rochester (Thu 2018-09-20 23:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Rochester
Chatham00:0100:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Chatham (Thu 2018-09-20 23:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)00:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Gillingham (Kent) (Thu 2018-09-20 23:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Friday, 21st September
Thameslink04:52Gillingham (Kent)St Albans CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Higham departures
Gillingham (Kent)04:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Higham (Fri 2018-09-21 04:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Higham04:5204:52
Gravesend04:5904:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Gravesend (Fri 2018-09-21 04:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Gravesend
Northfleet05:0305:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Northfleet (Fri 2018-09-21 04:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Northfleet
Swanscombe05:0505:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Swanscombe (Fri 2018-09-21 04:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Swanscombe
Greenhithe For Bluewater05:0805:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Fri 2018-09-21 04:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Greenhithe For Bluewater
Stone Crossing05:1005:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Stone Crossing (Fri 2018-09-21 04:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Stone Crossing
Dartford05:1405:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Dartford (Fri 2018-09-21 04:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Dartford
Slade Green05:2005:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Slade Green (Fri 2018-09-21 04:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Slade Green
Abbey Wood05:2705:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Abbey Wood (Fri 2018-09-21 04:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Abbey Wood
Plumstead05:3105:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Plumstead (Fri 2018-09-21 04:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Plumstead
Woolwich Arsenal05:3405:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Woolwich Arsenal (Fri 2018-09-21 04:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Woolwich Arsenal
Charlton05:3905:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Charlton (Fri 2018-09-21 04:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Charlton
Westcombe Park05:4205:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Westcombe Park (Fri 2018-09-21 04:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Westcombe Park
Maze Hill05:4405:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Maze Hill (Fri 2018-09-21 04:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Maze Hill
Greenwich05:4705:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Greenwich (Fri 2018-09-21 04:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Greenwich
Deptford05:4905:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Deptford (Fri 2018-09-21 04:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Deptford
London Bridge05:5705:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to London Bridge (Fri 2018-09-21 04:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to London Bridge
London Blackfriars06:0406:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to London Blackfriars (Fri 2018-09-21 04:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink06:0606:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to City Thameslink (Fri 2018-09-21 04:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon06:0806:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Farringdon (Fri 2018-09-21 04:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll06:1306:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to London St Pancras Ll (Fri 2018-09-21 04:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to London St Pancras Ll
Kentish Town06:1806:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Kentish Town (Fri 2018-09-21 04:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Kentish Town
West Hampstead Thameslink06:2206:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to West Hampstead Thameslink (Fri 2018-09-21 04:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Cricklewood06:2406:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Cricklewood (Fri 2018-09-21 04:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Cricklewood
Hendon06:2906:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Hendon (Fri 2018-09-21 04:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Hendon
Mill Hill Broadway06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Mill Hill Broadway (Fri 2018-09-21 04:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Mill Hill Broadway
Elstree & Borehamwood06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Elstree & Borehamwood (Fri 2018-09-21 04:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Elstree & Borehamwood
Radlett06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Radlett (Fri 2018-09-21 04:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Radlett
St Albans City06:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to St Albans City (Fri 2018-09-21 04:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to St Albans City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 20th September
Thameslink22:22Rainham (Kent)West Hampstead ThameslinkCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Higham arrivals
Rainham (Kent)22:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Higham (Thu 2018-09-20 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Gillingham (Kent)22:0522:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Higham (Thu 2018-09-20 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham22:1022:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Higham (Thu 2018-09-20 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Chatham
Rochester22:1322:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Higham (Thu 2018-09-20 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Rochester
Strood (Kent)22:1722:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strood (Kent) to Higham (Thu 2018-09-20 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Strood (Kent)
Higham22:2222:22
West Hampstead Thameslink23:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to West Hampstead Thameslink (Thu 2018-09-20 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink23:19LutonRainham (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Higham arrivals
Luton21:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Higham (Thu 2018-09-20 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Luton
Luton Airport Parkway21:2121:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Higham (Thu 2018-09-20 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden21:2621:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Higham (Thu 2018-09-20 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Harpenden
St Albans City21:3121:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Higham (Thu 2018-09-20 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett21:3621:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Higham (Thu 2018-09-20 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Radlett
Elstree & Borehamwood21:4021:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to Higham (Thu 2018-09-20 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Elstree & Borehamwood
Mill Hill Broadway21:4321:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Broadway to Higham (Thu 2018-09-20 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Mill Hill Broadway
West Hampstead Thameslink21:5121:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Higham (Thu 2018-09-20 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
London St Pancras Ll22:0222:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Higham (Thu 2018-09-20 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon22:0622:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Higham (Thu 2018-09-20 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Farringdon
City Thameslink22:0822:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Higham (Thu 2018-09-20 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from City Thameslink
London Blackfriars22:1122:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Higham (Thu 2018-09-20 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from London Blackfriars
London Bridge22:1722:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Higham (Thu 2018-09-20 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from London Bridge
Deptford22:2522:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deptford to Higham (Thu 2018-09-20 22:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Deptford
Greenwich22:2722:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Higham (Thu 2018-09-20 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Greenwich
Maze Hill22:3022:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maze Hill to Higham (Thu 2018-09-20 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Maze Hill
Westcombe Park22:3222:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcombe Park to Higham (Thu 2018-09-20 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Westcombe Park
Charlton22:3422:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to Higham (Thu 2018-09-20 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Charlton
Woolwich Arsenal22:4022:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Higham (Thu 2018-09-20 22:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Woolwich Arsenal
Plumstead22:4222:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Higham (Thu 2018-09-20 22:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Plumstead
Abbey Wood22:4622:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abbey Wood to Higham (Thu 2018-09-20 22:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Abbey Wood
Slade Green22:5222:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slade Green to Higham (Thu 2018-09-20 22:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Slade Green
Dartford22:5722:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Higham (Thu 2018-09-20 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Dartford
Stone Crossing23:0223:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stone Crossing to Higham (Thu 2018-09-20 23:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Stone Crossing
Greenhithe For Bluewater23:0423:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Higham (Thu 2018-09-20 23:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Greenhithe For Bluewater
Swanscombe23:0723:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanscombe to Higham (Thu 2018-09-20 23:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Swanscombe
Northfleet23:0923:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Higham (Thu 2018-09-20 23:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Northfleet
Gravesend23:1323:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Higham (Thu 2018-09-20 23:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Gravesend
Higham23:1923:19
Rainham (Kent)23:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Rainham (Kent) (Thu 2018-09-20 23:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Rainham (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink23:22Rainham (Kent)DartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Higham arrivals
Rainham (Kent)23:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Higham (Thu 2018-09-20 23:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Gillingham (Kent)23:0523:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Higham (Thu 2018-09-20 23:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham23:1023:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Higham (Thu 2018-09-20 23:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Chatham
Rochester23:1323:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Higham (Thu 2018-09-20 23:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Rochester
Strood (Kent)23:1723:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strood (Kent) to Higham (Thu 2018-09-20 23:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Strood (Kent)
Higham23:2223:22
Dartford23:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Dartford (Thu 2018-09-20 23:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink23:49LutonGillingham (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Higham arrivals
Luton21:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Higham (Thu 2018-09-20 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Luton
Luton Airport Parkway21:5121:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Higham (Thu 2018-09-20 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden21:5621:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Higham (Thu 2018-09-20 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Harpenden
St Albans City22:0122:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Higham (Thu 2018-09-20 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett22:0622:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Higham (Thu 2018-09-20 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Radlett
Elstree & Borehamwood22:1022:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to Higham (Thu 2018-09-20 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Elstree & Borehamwood
Mill Hill Broadway22:1322:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Broadway to Higham (Thu 2018-09-20 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Mill Hill Broadway
West Hampstead Thameslink22:2122:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Higham (Thu 2018-09-20 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
London St Pancras Ll22:3222:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Higham (Thu 2018-09-20 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon22:3622:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Higham (Thu 2018-09-20 22:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Farringdon
City Thameslink22:3822:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Higham (Thu 2018-09-20 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from City Thameslink
London Blackfriars22:4122:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Higham (Thu 2018-09-20 22:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from London Blackfriars
London Bridge22:4722:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Higham (Thu 2018-09-20 22:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from London Bridge
Deptford22:5522:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deptford to Higham (Thu 2018-09-20 22:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Deptford
Greenwich22:5722:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Higham (Thu 2018-09-20 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Greenwich
Maze Hill23:0023:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maze Hill to Higham (Thu 2018-09-20 23:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Maze Hill
Westcombe Park23:0223:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcombe Park to Higham (Thu 2018-09-20 23:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Westcombe Park
Charlton23:0423:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to Higham (Thu 2018-09-20 23:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Charlton
Woolwich Arsenal23:1023:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Higham (Thu 2018-09-20 23:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Woolwich Arsenal
Plumstead23:1223:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Higham (Thu 2018-09-20 23:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Plumstead
Abbey Wood23:1623:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abbey Wood to Higham (Thu 2018-09-20 23:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Abbey Wood
Slade Green23:2223:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slade Green to Higham (Thu 2018-09-20 23:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Slade Green
Dartford23:2723:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Higham (Thu 2018-09-20 23:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Dartford
Stone Crossing23:3223:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stone Crossing to Higham (Thu 2018-09-20 23:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Stone Crossing
Greenhithe For Bluewater23:3423:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Higham (Thu 2018-09-20 23:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Greenhithe For Bluewater
Swanscombe23:3723:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanscombe to Higham (Thu 2018-09-20 23:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Swanscombe
Northfleet23:3923:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Higham (Thu 2018-09-20 23:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Northfleet
Gravesend23:4323:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Higham (Thu 2018-09-20 23:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Gravesend
Higham23:4923:49
Gillingham (Kent)00:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Gillingham (Kent) (Thu 2018-09-20 23:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Friday, 21st September
Thameslink04:52Gillingham (Kent)St Albans CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Higham arrivals
Gillingham (Kent)04:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Higham (Fri 2018-09-21 04:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham04:4004:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Higham (Fri 2018-09-21 04:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Chatham
Rochester04:4304:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Higham (Fri 2018-09-21 04:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Rochester
Strood (Kent)04:4704:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strood (Kent) to Higham (Fri 2018-09-21 04:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Strood (Kent)
Higham04:5204:52
St Albans City06:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to St Albans City (Fri 2018-09-21 04:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to St Albans City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-10-12.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T200
Route stops and distances
London - Dartford and Gillingham
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..