desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Higham railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Kent
District or Unitary Auth.:
Gravesham
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
ME3 7JQ
Advertisement

Higham Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 19th November
Thameslink22:19LutonRainham (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Higham departures
Luton20:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Higham (Mon 2018-11-19 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Luton
Higham22:1922:19
Strood (Kent)22:2422:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Strood (Kent) (Mon 2018-11-19 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Strood (Kent)
Rochester22:2822:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Rochester (Mon 2018-11-19 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Rochester
Chatham22:3122:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Chatham (Mon 2018-11-19 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)22:3522:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Gillingham (Kent) (Mon 2018-11-19 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)22:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Rainham (Kent) (Mon 2018-11-19 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Rainham (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink22:22Rainham (Kent)West Hampstead ThameslinkCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Higham departures
Rainham (Kent)22:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Higham (Mon 2018-11-19 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Higham22:2222:22
Gravesend22:2922:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Gravesend (Mon 2018-11-19 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Gravesend
Northfleet22:3322:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Northfleet (Mon 2018-11-19 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Northfleet
Swanscombe22:3522:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Swanscombe (Mon 2018-11-19 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Swanscombe
Greenhithe For Bluewater22:3822:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Mon 2018-11-19 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Greenhithe For Bluewater
Stone Crossing22:4022:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Stone Crossing (Mon 2018-11-19 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Stone Crossing
Dartford22:4422:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Dartford (Mon 2018-11-19 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Dartford
Slade Green22:5022:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Slade Green (Mon 2018-11-19 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Slade Green
Abbey Wood22:5722:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Abbey Wood (Mon 2018-11-19 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Abbey Wood
Plumstead23:0123:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Plumstead (Mon 2018-11-19 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Plumstead
Woolwich Arsenal23:0423:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Woolwich Arsenal (Mon 2018-11-19 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Woolwich Arsenal
Charlton23:0923:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Charlton (Mon 2018-11-19 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Charlton
Westcombe Park23:1223:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Westcombe Park (Mon 2018-11-19 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Westcombe Park
Maze Hill23:1423:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Maze Hill (Mon 2018-11-19 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Maze Hill
Greenwich23:1723:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Greenwich (Mon 2018-11-19 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Greenwich
Deptford23:1923:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Deptford (Mon 2018-11-19 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Deptford
London Bridge23:2723:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to London Bridge (Mon 2018-11-19 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to London Bridge
London Blackfriars23:3423:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to London Blackfriars (Mon 2018-11-19 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to London Blackfriars
Farringdon23:3823:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Farringdon (Mon 2018-11-19 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll23:4323:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to London St Pancras Ll (Mon 2018-11-19 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to London St Pancras Ll
West Hampstead Thameslink23:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to West Hampstead Thameslink (Mon 2018-11-19 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink23:19LutonRainham (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Higham departures
Luton21:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Higham (Mon 2018-11-19 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Luton
Higham23:1923:19
Strood (Kent)23:2423:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Strood (Kent) (Mon 2018-11-19 23:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Strood (Kent)
Rochester23:2823:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Rochester (Mon 2018-11-19 23:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Rochester
Chatham23:3123:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Chatham (Mon 2018-11-19 23:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)23:3523:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Gillingham (Kent) (Mon 2018-11-19 23:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)23:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Rainham (Kent) (Mon 2018-11-19 23:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Rainham (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink23:22Rainham (Kent)DartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Higham departures
Rainham (Kent)23:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Higham (Mon 2018-11-19 23:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Higham23:2223:22
Gravesend23:2923:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Gravesend (Mon 2018-11-19 23:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Gravesend
Northfleet23:3323:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Northfleet (Mon 2018-11-19 23:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Northfleet
Swanscombe23:3523:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Swanscombe (Mon 2018-11-19 23:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Swanscombe
Greenhithe For Bluewater23:3823:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Mon 2018-11-19 23:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Greenhithe For Bluewater
Stone Crossing23:4023:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Stone Crossing (Mon 2018-11-19 23:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Stone Crossing
Dartford23:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Dartford (Mon 2018-11-19 23:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink23:49LutonRochesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Higham departures
Luton21:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Higham (Mon 2018-11-19 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Luton
Higham23:4923:49
Strood (Kent)23:5423:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Strood (Kent) (Mon 2018-11-19 23:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Strood (Kent)
Rochester23:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Rochester (Mon 2018-11-19 23:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Rochester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Tuesday, 20th November
Thameslink00:20Rainham (Kent)DartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Higham departures
Rainham (Kent)23:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Higham (Tue 2018-11-20 23:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Higham00:2000:20
Gravesend00:4000:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Gravesend (Tue 2018-11-20 00:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Gravesend
Northfleet00:4700:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Northfleet (Tue 2018-11-20 00:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Northfleet
Swanscombe00:5100:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Swanscombe (Tue 2018-11-20 00:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Swanscombe
Greenhithe For Bluewater00:5500:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Tue 2018-11-20 00:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Greenhithe For Bluewater
Stone Crossing00:5800:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Stone Crossing (Tue 2018-11-20 00:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Stone Crossing
Dartford01:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Dartford (Tue 2018-11-20 00:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Dartford
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 19th November
Thameslink22:19LutonRainham (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Higham arrivals
Luton20:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Higham (Mon 2018-11-19 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Luton
Luton Airport Parkway20:2120:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Higham (Mon 2018-11-19 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden20:2620:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Higham (Mon 2018-11-19 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Harpenden
St Albans City20:3120:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Higham (Mon 2018-11-19 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett20:3620:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Higham (Mon 2018-11-19 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Radlett
Elstree & Borehamwood20:4020:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to Higham (Mon 2018-11-19 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Elstree & Borehamwood
Mill Hill Broadway20:4320:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Broadway to Higham (Mon 2018-11-19 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Mill Hill Broadway
West Hampstead Thameslink20:5120:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Higham (Mon 2018-11-19 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
London St Pancras Ll21:0221:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Higham (Mon 2018-11-19 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon21:0621:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Higham (Mon 2018-11-19 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Farringdon
City Thameslink21:0821:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Higham (Mon 2018-11-19 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from City Thameslink
London Blackfriars21:1121:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Higham (Mon 2018-11-19 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from London Blackfriars
London Bridge21:1721:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Higham (Mon 2018-11-19 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from London Bridge
Deptford21:2521:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deptford to Higham (Mon 2018-11-19 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Deptford
Greenwich21:2721:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Higham (Mon 2018-11-19 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Greenwich
Maze Hill21:3021:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maze Hill to Higham (Mon 2018-11-19 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Maze Hill
Westcombe Park21:3221:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcombe Park to Higham (Mon 2018-11-19 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Westcombe Park
Charlton21:3421:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to Higham (Mon 2018-11-19 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Charlton
Woolwich Arsenal21:4021:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Higham (Mon 2018-11-19 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Woolwich Arsenal
Plumstead21:4221:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Higham (Mon 2018-11-19 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Plumstead
Abbey Wood21:4621:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abbey Wood to Higham (Mon 2018-11-19 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Abbey Wood
Slade Green21:5221:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slade Green to Higham (Mon 2018-11-19 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Slade Green
Dartford21:5721:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Higham (Mon 2018-11-19 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Dartford
Stone Crossing22:0222:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stone Crossing to Higham (Mon 2018-11-19 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Stone Crossing
Greenhithe For Bluewater22:0422:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Higham (Mon 2018-11-19 22:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Greenhithe For Bluewater
Swanscombe22:0722:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanscombe to Higham (Mon 2018-11-19 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Swanscombe
Northfleet22:0922:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Higham (Mon 2018-11-19 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Northfleet
Gravesend22:1322:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Higham (Mon 2018-11-19 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Gravesend
Higham22:1922:19
Rainham (Kent)22:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Rainham (Kent) (Mon 2018-11-19 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Rainham (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink22:22Rainham (Kent)West Hampstead ThameslinkCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Higham arrivals
Rainham (Kent)22:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Higham (Mon 2018-11-19 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Gillingham (Kent)22:0522:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Higham (Mon 2018-11-19 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham22:1022:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Higham (Mon 2018-11-19 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Chatham
Rochester22:1322:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Higham (Mon 2018-11-19 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Rochester
Strood (Kent)22:1722:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strood (Kent) to Higham (Mon 2018-11-19 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Strood (Kent)
Higham22:2222:22
West Hampstead Thameslink23:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to West Hampstead Thameslink (Mon 2018-11-19 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink23:19LutonRainham (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Higham arrivals
Luton21:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Higham (Mon 2018-11-19 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Luton
Luton Airport Parkway21:2121:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Higham (Mon 2018-11-19 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden21:2621:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Higham (Mon 2018-11-19 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Harpenden
St Albans City21:3121:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Higham (Mon 2018-11-19 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett21:3621:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Higham (Mon 2018-11-19 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Radlett
Elstree & Borehamwood21:4021:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to Higham (Mon 2018-11-19 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Elstree & Borehamwood
Mill Hill Broadway21:4321:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Broadway to Higham (Mon 2018-11-19 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Mill Hill Broadway
West Hampstead Thameslink21:5121:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Higham (Mon 2018-11-19 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
London St Pancras Ll22:0222:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Higham (Mon 2018-11-19 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon22:0622:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Higham (Mon 2018-11-19 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Farringdon
City Thameslink22:0822:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Higham (Mon 2018-11-19 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from City Thameslink
London Blackfriars22:1122:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Higham (Mon 2018-11-19 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from London Blackfriars
London Bridge22:1722:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Higham (Mon 2018-11-19 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from London Bridge
Deptford22:2522:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deptford to Higham (Mon 2018-11-19 22:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Deptford
Greenwich22:2722:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Higham (Mon 2018-11-19 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Greenwich
Maze Hill22:3022:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maze Hill to Higham (Mon 2018-11-19 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Maze Hill
Westcombe Park22:3222:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcombe Park to Higham (Mon 2018-11-19 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Westcombe Park
Charlton22:3422:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to Higham (Mon 2018-11-19 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Charlton
Woolwich Arsenal22:4022:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Higham (Mon 2018-11-19 22:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Woolwich Arsenal
Plumstead22:4222:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Higham (Mon 2018-11-19 22:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Plumstead
Abbey Wood22:4622:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abbey Wood to Higham (Mon 2018-11-19 22:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Abbey Wood
Slade Green22:5222:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slade Green to Higham (Mon 2018-11-19 22:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Slade Green
Dartford22:5722:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Higham (Mon 2018-11-19 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Dartford
Stone Crossing23:0223:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stone Crossing to Higham (Mon 2018-11-19 23:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Stone Crossing
Greenhithe For Bluewater23:0423:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Higham (Mon 2018-11-19 23:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Greenhithe For Bluewater
Swanscombe23:0723:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanscombe to Higham (Mon 2018-11-19 23:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Swanscombe
Northfleet23:0923:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Higham (Mon 2018-11-19 23:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Northfleet
Gravesend23:1323:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Higham (Mon 2018-11-19 23:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Gravesend
Higham23:1923:19
Rainham (Kent)23:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Rainham (Kent) (Mon 2018-11-19 23:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Rainham (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink23:22Rainham (Kent)DartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Higham arrivals
Rainham (Kent)23:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Higham (Mon 2018-11-19 23:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Gillingham (Kent)23:0523:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Higham (Mon 2018-11-19 23:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham23:1023:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Higham (Mon 2018-11-19 23:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Chatham
Rochester23:1323:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Higham (Mon 2018-11-19 23:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Rochester
Strood (Kent)23:1723:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strood (Kent) to Higham (Mon 2018-11-19 23:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Strood (Kent)
Higham23:2223:22
Dartford23:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Dartford (Mon 2018-11-19 23:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink23:49LutonRochesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Higham arrivals
Luton21:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Higham (Mon 2018-11-19 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Luton
Luton Airport Parkway21:5121:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Higham (Mon 2018-11-19 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden21:5621:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Higham (Mon 2018-11-19 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Harpenden
St Albans City22:0122:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Higham (Mon 2018-11-19 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett22:0622:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Higham (Mon 2018-11-19 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Radlett
Elstree & Borehamwood22:1022:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to Higham (Mon 2018-11-19 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Elstree & Borehamwood
Mill Hill Broadway22:1322:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Broadway to Higham (Mon 2018-11-19 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Mill Hill Broadway
West Hampstead Thameslink22:2122:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Higham (Mon 2018-11-19 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
London St Pancras Ll22:3222:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Higham (Mon 2018-11-19 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon22:3622:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Higham (Mon 2018-11-19 22:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Farringdon
City Thameslink22:3822:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Higham (Mon 2018-11-19 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from City Thameslink
London Blackfriars22:4122:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Higham (Mon 2018-11-19 22:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from London Blackfriars
London Bridge22:4722:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Higham (Mon 2018-11-19 22:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from London Bridge
Deptford22:5522:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deptford to Higham (Mon 2018-11-19 22:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Deptford
Greenwich22:5722:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Higham (Mon 2018-11-19 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Greenwich
Maze Hill23:0023:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maze Hill to Higham (Mon 2018-11-19 23:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Maze Hill
Westcombe Park23:0223:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcombe Park to Higham (Mon 2018-11-19 23:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Westcombe Park
Charlton23:0423:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to Higham (Mon 2018-11-19 23:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Charlton
Woolwich Arsenal23:1023:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Higham (Mon 2018-11-19 23:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Woolwich Arsenal
Plumstead23:1223:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Higham (Mon 2018-11-19 23:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Plumstead
Abbey Wood23:1623:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abbey Wood to Higham (Mon 2018-11-19 23:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Abbey Wood
Slade Green23:2223:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slade Green to Higham (Mon 2018-11-19 23:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Slade Green
Dartford23:2723:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Higham (Mon 2018-11-19 23:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Dartford
Stone Crossing23:3223:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stone Crossing to Higham (Mon 2018-11-19 23:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Stone Crossing
Greenhithe For Bluewater23:3423:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Higham (Mon 2018-11-19 23:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Greenhithe For Bluewater
Swanscombe23:3723:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanscombe to Higham (Mon 2018-11-19 23:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Swanscombe
Northfleet23:3923:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Higham (Mon 2018-11-19 23:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Northfleet
Gravesend23:4323:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Higham (Mon 2018-11-19 23:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Gravesend
Higham23:4923:49
Rochester23:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Rochester (Mon 2018-11-19 23:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Rochester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Tuesday, 20th November
Thameslink00:20Rainham (Kent)DartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Higham arrivals
Rainham (Kent)23:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Higham (Tue 2018-11-20 23:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Gillingham (Kent)23:4523:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Higham (Tue 2018-11-20 23:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham23:5623:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Higham (Tue 2018-11-20 23:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Chatham
Rochester00:0300:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Higham (Tue 2018-11-20 00:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Rochester
Strood (Kent)00:1000:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strood (Kent) to Higham (Tue 2018-11-20 00:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Strood (Kent)
Higham00:2000:20
Dartford01:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Dartford (Tue 2018-11-20 00:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Dartford
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-11-16.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T200
Route stops and distances
London - Dartford and Gillingham
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..