desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Higham railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Kent
District or Unitary Auth.:
Gravesham
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
ME3 7JQ
Advertisement

Higham Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 21st March
Southeastern07:43Strood (Kent)London Charing CrossCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Higham departures
Strood (Kent)07:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strood (Kent) to Higham (Thu 2019-03-21 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Strood (Kent)
Higham07:4307:43
Gravesend07:4907:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Gravesend (Thu 2019-03-21 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Gravesend
Northfleet07:5307:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Northfleet (Thu 2019-03-21 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Northfleet
Swanscombe07:5707:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Swanscombe (Thu 2019-03-21 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Swanscombe
Greenhithe For Bluewater08:0008:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Thu 2019-03-21 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Greenhithe For Bluewater
Stone Crossing08:0308:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Stone Crossing (Thu 2019-03-21 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Stone Crossing
Dartford08:0808:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Dartford (Thu 2019-03-21 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Dartford
Crayford08:1308:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Crayford (Thu 2019-03-21 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Crayford
Bexley08:1708:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Bexley (Thu 2019-03-21 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Bexley
Albany Park08:2008:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Albany Park (Thu 2019-03-21 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Albany Park
Sidcup08:2308:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Sidcup (Thu 2019-03-21 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Sidcup
New Eltham08:2708:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to New Eltham (Thu 2019-03-21 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to New Eltham
Hither Green08:3408:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Hither Green (Thu 2019-03-21 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Hither Green
London Bridge08:4508:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to London Bridge (Thu 2019-03-21 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East08:5108:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to London Waterloo East (Thu 2019-03-21 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross08:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to London Charing Cross (Thu 2019-03-21 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Thameslink07:52Rainham (Kent)West Hampstead ThameslinkCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Higham departures
Rainham (Kent)07:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Higham (Thu 2019-03-21 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Higham07:5207:52
Gravesend07:5907:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Gravesend (Thu 2019-03-21 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Gravesend
Northfleet08:0308:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Northfleet (Thu 2019-03-21 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Northfleet
Swanscombe08:0508:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Swanscombe (Thu 2019-03-21 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Swanscombe
Greenhithe For Bluewater08:0808:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Thu 2019-03-21 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Greenhithe For Bluewater
Stone Crossing08:1008:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Stone Crossing (Thu 2019-03-21 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Stone Crossing
Dartford08:1408:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Dartford (Thu 2019-03-21 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Dartford
Slade Green08:2008:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Slade Green (Thu 2019-03-21 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Slade Green
Abbey Wood08:2708:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Abbey Wood (Thu 2019-03-21 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Abbey Wood
Plumstead08:3108:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Plumstead (Thu 2019-03-21 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Plumstead
Woolwich Arsenal08:3408:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Woolwich Arsenal (Thu 2019-03-21 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Woolwich Arsenal
Charlton08:3908:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Charlton (Thu 2019-03-21 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Charlton
Westcombe Park08:4208:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Westcombe Park (Thu 2019-03-21 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Westcombe Park
Maze Hill08:4408:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Maze Hill (Thu 2019-03-21 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Maze Hill
Greenwich08:4708:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Greenwich (Thu 2019-03-21 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Greenwich
Deptford08:4908:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Deptford (Thu 2019-03-21 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Deptford
London Bridge08:5708:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to London Bridge (Thu 2019-03-21 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to London Bridge
London Blackfriars09:0409:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to London Blackfriars (Thu 2019-03-21 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink09:0609:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to City Thameslink (Thu 2019-03-21 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon09:0809:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Farringdon (Thu 2019-03-21 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll09:1309:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to London St Pancras Ll (Thu 2019-03-21 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to London St Pancras Ll
Kentish Town09:1809:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Kentish Town (Thu 2019-03-21 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Kentish Town
West Hampstead Thameslink09:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to West Hampstead Thameslink (Thu 2019-03-21 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink07:53West Hampstead ThameslinkRainham (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Higham departures
West Hampstead Thameslink06:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Higham (Thu 2019-03-21 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
Higham07:5307:53
Strood (Kent)07:5807:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Strood (Kent) (Thu 2019-03-21 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Strood (Kent)
Rochester08:0208:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Rochester (Thu 2019-03-21 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Rochester
Chatham08:0508:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Chatham (Thu 2019-03-21 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)08:1008:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Gillingham (Kent) (Thu 2019-03-21 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)08:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Rainham (Kent) (Thu 2019-03-21 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Rainham (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink08:23Rainham (Kent)LutonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Higham departures
Rainham (Kent)08:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Higham (Thu 2019-03-21 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Higham08:2308:23
Gravesend08:3008:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Gravesend (Thu 2019-03-21 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Gravesend
Northfleet08:3408:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Northfleet (Thu 2019-03-21 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Northfleet
Swanscombe08:3608:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Swanscombe (Thu 2019-03-21 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Swanscombe
Greenhithe For Bluewater08:3908:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Thu 2019-03-21 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Greenhithe For Bluewater
Stone Crossing08:4108:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Stone Crossing (Thu 2019-03-21 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Stone Crossing
Dartford08:4508:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Dartford (Thu 2019-03-21 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Dartford
Slade Green08:5108:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Slade Green (Thu 2019-03-21 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Slade Green
Abbey Wood08:5708:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Abbey Wood (Thu 2019-03-21 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Abbey Wood
Plumstead09:0109:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Plumstead (Thu 2019-03-21 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Plumstead
Woolwich Arsenal09:0409:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Woolwich Arsenal (Thu 2019-03-21 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Woolwich Arsenal
Charlton09:0909:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Charlton (Thu 2019-03-21 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Charlton
Westcombe Park09:1209:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Westcombe Park (Thu 2019-03-21 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Westcombe Park
Maze Hill09:1409:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Maze Hill (Thu 2019-03-21 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Maze Hill
Greenwich09:1709:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Greenwich (Thu 2019-03-21 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Greenwich
Deptford09:1909:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Deptford (Thu 2019-03-21 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Deptford
London Bridge09:2709:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to London Bridge (Thu 2019-03-21 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to London Bridge
London Blackfriars09:3409:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to London Blackfriars (Thu 2019-03-21 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink09:3609:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to City Thameslink (Thu 2019-03-21 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon09:3809:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Farringdon (Thu 2019-03-21 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll09:4309:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to London St Pancras Ll (Thu 2019-03-21 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to London St Pancras Ll
Kentish Town09:4809:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Kentish Town (Thu 2019-03-21 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Kentish Town
West Hampstead Thameslink09:5209:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to West Hampstead Thameslink (Thu 2019-03-21 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Cricklewood09:5409:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Cricklewood (Thu 2019-03-21 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Cricklewood
Hendon09:5909:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Hendon (Thu 2019-03-21 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Hendon
Mill Hill Broadway10:0210:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Mill Hill Broadway (Thu 2019-03-21 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Mill Hill Broadway
Elstree & Borehamwood10:0610:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Elstree & Borehamwood (Thu 2019-03-21 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Elstree & Borehamwood
Radlett10:1410:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Radlett (Thu 2019-03-21 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Radlett
St Albans City10:1910:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to St Albans City (Thu 2019-03-21 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to St Albans City
Harpenden10:2710:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Harpenden (Thu 2019-03-21 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway10:3210:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Luton Airport Parkway (Thu 2019-03-21 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Luton10:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Luton (Thu 2019-03-21 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Luton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink08:25BedfordRainham (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Higham departures
Bedford06:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Higham (Thu 2019-03-21 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Bedford
Higham08:2508:25
Strood (Kent)08:3008:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Strood (Kent) (Thu 2019-03-21 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Strood (Kent)
Rochester08:3408:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Rochester (Thu 2019-03-21 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Rochester
Chatham08:3708:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Chatham (Thu 2019-03-21 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)08:4108:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Gillingham (Kent) (Thu 2019-03-21 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)08:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Rainham (Kent) (Thu 2019-03-21 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Rainham (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink08:49BedfordRainham (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Higham departures
Bedford06:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Higham (Thu 2019-03-21 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Bedford
Higham08:4908:49
Strood (Kent)08:5408:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Strood (Kent) (Thu 2019-03-21 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Strood (Kent)
Rochester08:5808:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Rochester (Thu 2019-03-21 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Rochester
Chatham09:0109:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Chatham (Thu 2019-03-21 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)09:0509:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Gillingham (Kent) (Thu 2019-03-21 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)09:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Rainham (Kent) (Thu 2019-03-21 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Rainham (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 21st March
Southeastern07:43Strood (Kent)London Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Higham arrivals
Strood (Kent)07:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strood (Kent) to Higham (Thu 2019-03-21 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Strood (Kent)
Higham07:4307:43
London Charing Cross08:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to London Charing Cross (Thu 2019-03-21 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Thameslink07:52Rainham (Kent)West Hampstead ThameslinkCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Higham arrivals
Rainham (Kent)07:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Higham (Thu 2019-03-21 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Gillingham (Kent)07:3507:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Higham (Thu 2019-03-21 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham07:4007:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Higham (Thu 2019-03-21 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Chatham
Rochester07:4307:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Higham (Thu 2019-03-21 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Rochester
Strood (Kent)07:4707:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strood (Kent) to Higham (Thu 2019-03-21 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Strood (Kent)
Higham07:5207:52
West Hampstead Thameslink09:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to West Hampstead Thameslink (Thu 2019-03-21 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink07:53West Hampstead ThameslinkRainham (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Higham arrivals
West Hampstead Thameslink06:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Higham (Thu 2019-03-21 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
London St Pancras Ll06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Higham (Thu 2019-03-21 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon06:3606:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Higham (Thu 2019-03-21 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Farringdon
City Thameslink06:3806:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Higham (Thu 2019-03-21 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from City Thameslink
London Blackfriars06:4106:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Higham (Thu 2019-03-21 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from London Blackfriars
London Bridge06:4706:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Higham (Thu 2019-03-21 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from London Bridge
Deptford06:5506:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deptford to Higham (Thu 2019-03-21 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Deptford
Greenwich06:5706:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Higham (Thu 2019-03-21 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Greenwich
Maze Hill07:0007:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maze Hill to Higham (Thu 2019-03-21 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Maze Hill
Westcombe Park07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcombe Park to Higham (Thu 2019-03-21 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Westcombe Park
Charlton07:0407:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to Higham (Thu 2019-03-21 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Charlton
Woolwich Arsenal07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Higham (Thu 2019-03-21 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Woolwich Arsenal
Plumstead07:1207:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Higham (Thu 2019-03-21 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Plumstead
Abbey Wood07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abbey Wood to Higham (Thu 2019-03-21 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Abbey Wood
Slade Green07:2207:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slade Green to Higham (Thu 2019-03-21 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Slade Green
Dartford07:2907:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Higham (Thu 2019-03-21 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Dartford
Stone Crossing07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stone Crossing to Higham (Thu 2019-03-21 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Stone Crossing
Greenhithe For Bluewater07:3607:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Higham (Thu 2019-03-21 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Greenhithe For Bluewater
Swanscombe07:3907:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanscombe to Higham (Thu 2019-03-21 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Swanscombe
Northfleet07:4107:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Higham (Thu 2019-03-21 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Northfleet
Gravesend07:4707:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Higham (Thu 2019-03-21 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Gravesend
Higham07:5307:53
Rainham (Kent)08:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Rainham (Kent) (Thu 2019-03-21 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Rainham (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink08:23Rainham (Kent)LutonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Higham arrivals
Rainham (Kent)08:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Higham (Thu 2019-03-21 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Gillingham (Kent)08:0608:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Higham (Thu 2019-03-21 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham08:1108:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Higham (Thu 2019-03-21 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Chatham
Rochester08:1408:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Higham (Thu 2019-03-21 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Rochester
Strood (Kent)08:1808:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strood (Kent) to Higham (Thu 2019-03-21 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Strood (Kent)
Higham08:2308:23
Luton10:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Luton (Thu 2019-03-21 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Luton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink08:25BedfordRainham (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Higham arrivals
Bedford06:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Higham (Thu 2019-03-21 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Bedford
Flitwick06:1206:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Higham (Thu 2019-03-21 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Flitwick
Harlington (Bedfordshire)06:1606:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Higham (Thu 2019-03-21 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Harlington (Bedfordshire)
Leagrave06:2106:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Higham (Thu 2019-03-21 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Leagrave
Luton06:2406:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Higham (Thu 2019-03-21 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Luton
Luton Airport Parkway06:2806:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Higham (Thu 2019-03-21 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden06:3306:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Higham (Thu 2019-03-21 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Harpenden
St Albans City06:3806:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Higham (Thu 2019-03-21 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from St Albans City
London St Pancras Ll07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Higham (Thu 2019-03-21 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon07:0607:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Higham (Thu 2019-03-21 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Farringdon
City Thameslink07:0807:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Higham (Thu 2019-03-21 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from City Thameslink
London Blackfriars07:1107:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Higham (Thu 2019-03-21 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from London Blackfriars
London Bridge07:1707:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Higham (Thu 2019-03-21 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from London Bridge
Deptford07:2507:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deptford to Higham (Thu 2019-03-21 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Deptford
Greenwich07:2707:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Higham (Thu 2019-03-21 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Greenwich
Maze Hill07:3007:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maze Hill to Higham (Thu 2019-03-21 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Maze Hill
Westcombe Park07:3207:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcombe Park to Higham (Thu 2019-03-21 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Westcombe Park
Charlton07:3407:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to Higham (Thu 2019-03-21 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Charlton
Woolwich Arsenal07:4007:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Higham (Thu 2019-03-21 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Woolwich Arsenal
Plumstead07:4207:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Higham (Thu 2019-03-21 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Plumstead
Abbey Wood07:4607:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abbey Wood to Higham (Thu 2019-03-21 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Abbey Wood
Slade Green07:5207:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slade Green to Higham (Thu 2019-03-21 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Slade Green
Dartford07:5708:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Higham (Thu 2019-03-21 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Dartford
Stone Crossing08:0508:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stone Crossing to Higham (Thu 2019-03-21 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Stone Crossing
Greenhithe For Bluewater08:0708:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Higham (Thu 2019-03-21 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Greenhithe For Bluewater
Swanscombe08:1008:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanscombe to Higham (Thu 2019-03-21 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Swanscombe
Northfleet08:1208:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Higham (Thu 2019-03-21 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Northfleet
Gravesend08:1908:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Higham (Thu 2019-03-21 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Gravesend
Higham08:2508:25
Rainham (Kent)08:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Rainham (Kent) (Thu 2019-03-21 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Rainham (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink08:49BedfordRainham (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Higham arrivals
Bedford06:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Higham (Thu 2019-03-21 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Bedford
Flitwick06:4206:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Higham (Thu 2019-03-21 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Flitwick
Harlington (Bedfordshire)06:4606:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Higham (Thu 2019-03-21 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Harlington (Bedfordshire)
Leagrave06:5106:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Higham (Thu 2019-03-21 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Leagrave
Luton06:5406:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Higham (Thu 2019-03-21 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Luton
Luton Airport Parkway06:5806:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Higham (Thu 2019-03-21 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden07:0407:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Higham (Thu 2019-03-21 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Harpenden
St Albans City07:0907:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Higham (Thu 2019-03-21 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from St Albans City
London St Pancras Ll07:3207:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Higham (Thu 2019-03-21 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon07:3607:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Higham (Thu 2019-03-21 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Farringdon
City Thameslink07:3807:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Higham (Thu 2019-03-21 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from City Thameslink
London Blackfriars07:4107:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Higham (Thu 2019-03-21 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from London Blackfriars
London Bridge07:4707:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Higham (Thu 2019-03-21 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from London Bridge
Deptford07:5507:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deptford to Higham (Thu 2019-03-21 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Deptford
Greenwich07:5707:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Higham (Thu 2019-03-21 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Greenwich
Maze Hill08:0008:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maze Hill to Higham (Thu 2019-03-21 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Maze Hill
Westcombe Park08:0208:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcombe Park to Higham (Thu 2019-03-21 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Westcombe Park
Charlton08:0408:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to Higham (Thu 2019-03-21 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Charlton
Woolwich Arsenal08:1008:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Higham (Thu 2019-03-21 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Woolwich Arsenal
Plumstead08:1208:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Higham (Thu 2019-03-21 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Plumstead
Abbey Wood08:1608:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abbey Wood to Higham (Thu 2019-03-21 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Abbey Wood
Slade Green08:2208:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slade Green to Higham (Thu 2019-03-21 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Slade Green
Dartford08:2708:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Higham (Thu 2019-03-21 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Dartford
Stone Crossing08:3208:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stone Crossing to Higham (Thu 2019-03-21 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Stone Crossing
Greenhithe For Bluewater08:3408:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Higham (Thu 2019-03-21 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Greenhithe For Bluewater
Swanscombe08:3708:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanscombe to Higham (Thu 2019-03-21 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Swanscombe
Northfleet08:3908:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Higham (Thu 2019-03-21 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Northfleet
Gravesend08:4308:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Higham (Thu 2019-03-21 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Gravesend
Higham08:4908:49
Rainham (Kent)09:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Rainham (Kent) (Thu 2019-03-21 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Rainham (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-03-15.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DECEMBER 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T200
Route stops and distances
London - Dartford and Gillingham
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..