desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Haggerston railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Haggerston Overground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
Advertisement

Haggerston Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 18th January
London Overground16:541Clapham JunctionDalston JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Haggerston departures
Clapham Junction16:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Haggerston (Thu 2018-01-18 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston arrivals from Clapham Junction
Haggerston16:5416:54
Dalston Junction16:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to Dalston Junction (Thu 2018-01-18 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston departures to Dalston Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground16:552Highbury & Islington NllCrystal PalaceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Haggerston departures
Highbury & Islington Nll16:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Haggerston (Thu 2018-01-18 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston arrivals from Highbury & Islington Nll
Haggerston16:5516:55
Hoxton16:5716:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to Hoxton (Thu 2018-01-18 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston departures to Hoxton
Shoreditch High Street17:0017:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to Shoreditch High Street (Thu 2018-01-18 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston departures to Shoreditch High Street
Whitechapel17:0217:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to Whitechapel (Thu 2018-01-18 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston departures to Whitechapel
Shadwell17:0417:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to Shadwell (Thu 2018-01-18 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston departures to Shadwell
Wapping17:0617:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to Wapping (Thu 2018-01-18 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston departures to Wapping
Rotherhithe17:0817:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to Rotherhithe (Thu 2018-01-18 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston departures to Rotherhithe
Canada Water17:0917:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to Canada Water (Thu 2018-01-18 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston departures to Canada Water
Surrey Quays17:1117:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to Surrey Quays (Thu 2018-01-18 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston departures to Surrey Quays
New Cross Gate17:1517:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to New Cross Gate (Thu 2018-01-18 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston departures to New Cross Gate
Brockley17:1817:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to Brockley (Thu 2018-01-18 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston departures to Brockley
Honor Oak Park17:2117:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to Honor Oak Park (Thu 2018-01-18 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston departures to Honor Oak Park
Forest Hill17:2417:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to Forest Hill (Thu 2018-01-18 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston departures to Forest Hill
Sydenham17:2617:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to Sydenham (Thu 2018-01-18 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston departures to Sydenham
Crystal Palace17:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to Crystal Palace (Thu 2018-01-18 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston departures to Crystal Palace
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground16:571Crystal PalaceHighbury & Islington NllCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Haggerston departures
Crystal Palace16:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crystal Palace to Haggerston (Thu 2018-01-18 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston arrivals from Crystal Palace
Haggerston16:5716:57
Dalston Junction16:5916:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to Dalston Junction (Thu 2018-01-18 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston departures to Dalston Junction
Canonbury17:0217:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to Canonbury (Thu 2018-01-18 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston departures to Canonbury
Highbury & Islington Nll17:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to Highbury & Islington Nll (Thu 2018-01-18 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston departures to Highbury & Islington Nll
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground17:002Dalston JunctionNew CrossCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Haggerston departures
Dalston Junction16:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Haggerston (Thu 2018-01-18 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston arrivals from Dalston Junction
Haggerston17:0017:00
Hoxton17:0217:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to Hoxton (Thu 2018-01-18 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston departures to Hoxton
Shoreditch High Street17:0517:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to Shoreditch High Street (Thu 2018-01-18 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston departures to Shoreditch High Street
Whitechapel17:0717:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to Whitechapel (Thu 2018-01-18 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston departures to Whitechapel
Shadwell17:0917:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to Shadwell (Thu 2018-01-18 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston departures to Shadwell
Wapping17:1117:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to Wapping (Thu 2018-01-18 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston departures to Wapping
Rotherhithe17:1317:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to Rotherhithe (Thu 2018-01-18 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston departures to Rotherhithe
Canada Water17:1417:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to Canada Water (Thu 2018-01-18 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston departures to Canada Water
Surrey Quays17:1617:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to Surrey Quays (Thu 2018-01-18 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston departures to Surrey Quays
New Cross17:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to New Cross (Thu 2018-01-18 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston departures to New Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground17:011West CroydonHighbury & Islington NllCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Haggerston departures
West Croydon16:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Croydon to Haggerston (Thu 2018-01-18 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston arrivals from West Croydon
Haggerston17:0117:01
Dalston Junction17:0317:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to Dalston Junction (Thu 2018-01-18 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston departures to Dalston Junction
Canonbury17:0817:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to Canonbury (Thu 2018-01-18 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston departures to Canonbury
Highbury & Islington Nll17:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to Highbury & Islington Nll (Thu 2018-01-18 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston departures to Highbury & Islington Nll
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground17:032Highbury & Islington NllWest CroydonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Haggerston departures
Highbury & Islington Nll16:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Haggerston (Thu 2018-01-18 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston arrivals from Highbury & Islington Nll
Haggerston17:0317:03
Hoxton17:0517:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to Hoxton (Thu 2018-01-18 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston departures to Hoxton
Shoreditch High Street17:0817:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to Shoreditch High Street (Thu 2018-01-18 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston departures to Shoreditch High Street
Whitechapel17:1017:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to Whitechapel (Thu 2018-01-18 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston departures to Whitechapel
Shadwell17:1217:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to Shadwell (Thu 2018-01-18 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston departures to Shadwell
Wapping17:1417:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to Wapping (Thu 2018-01-18 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston departures to Wapping
Rotherhithe17:1617:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to Rotherhithe (Thu 2018-01-18 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston departures to Rotherhithe
Canada Water17:1717:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to Canada Water (Thu 2018-01-18 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston departures to Canada Water
Surrey Quays17:1917:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to Surrey Quays (Thu 2018-01-18 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston departures to Surrey Quays
New Cross Gate17:2317:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to New Cross Gate (Thu 2018-01-18 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston departures to New Cross Gate
Brockley17:2617:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to Brockley (Thu 2018-01-18 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston departures to Brockley
Honor Oak Park17:2917:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to Honor Oak Park (Thu 2018-01-18 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston departures to Honor Oak Park
Forest Hill17:3217:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to Forest Hill (Thu 2018-01-18 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston departures to Forest Hill
Sydenham17:3417:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to Sydenham (Thu 2018-01-18 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston departures to Sydenham
Penge West17:3717:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to Penge West (Thu 2018-01-18 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston departures to Penge West
Anerley17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to Anerley (Thu 2018-01-18 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston departures to Anerley
Norwood Junction17:4217:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to Norwood Junction (Thu 2018-01-18 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston departures to Norwood Junction
West Croydon17:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to West Croydon (Thu 2018-01-18 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston departures to West Croydon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 18th January
London Overground16:541Clapham JunctionDalston JunctionCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Haggerston arrivals
Clapham Junction16:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Haggerston (Thu 2018-01-18 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Road16:2016:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Road to Haggerston (Thu 2018-01-18 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston arrivals from Wandsworth Road
Clapham High Street16:2216:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham High Street to Haggerston (Thu 2018-01-18 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston arrivals from Clapham High Street
Denmark Hill16:2716:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Haggerston (Thu 2018-01-18 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston arrivals from Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye16:2916:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Haggerston (Thu 2018-01-18 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston arrivals from Peckham Rye
Queens Road Peckham16:3216:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Road Peckham to Haggerston (Thu 2018-01-18 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston arrivals from Queens Road Peckham
Surrey Quays16:3916:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surrey Quays to Haggerston (Thu 2018-01-18 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston arrivals from Surrey Quays
Canada Water16:4016:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Haggerston (Thu 2018-01-18 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston arrivals from Canada Water
Rotherhithe16:4216:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to Haggerston (Thu 2018-01-18 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston arrivals from Rotherhithe
Wapping16:4416:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wapping to Haggerston (Thu 2018-01-18 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston arrivals from Wapping
Shadwell16:4616:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Haggerston (Thu 2018-01-18 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston arrivals from Shadwell
Whitechapel16:4816:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitechapel to Haggerston (Thu 2018-01-18 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston arrivals from Whitechapel
Shoreditch High Street16:5016:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Haggerston (Thu 2018-01-18 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston arrivals from Shoreditch High Street
Hoxton16:5216:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hoxton to Haggerston (Thu 2018-01-18 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston arrivals from Hoxton
Haggerston16:5416:54
Dalston Junction16:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to Dalston Junction (Thu 2018-01-18 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston departures to Dalston Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground16:552Highbury & Islington NllCrystal PalaceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Haggerston arrivals
Highbury & Islington Nll16:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Haggerston (Thu 2018-01-18 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston arrivals from Highbury & Islington Nll
Canonbury16:5116:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Haggerston (Thu 2018-01-18 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston arrivals from Canonbury
Dalston Junction16:5316:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Haggerston (Thu 2018-01-18 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston arrivals from Dalston Junction
Haggerston16:5516:55
Crystal Palace17:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to Crystal Palace (Thu 2018-01-18 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston departures to Crystal Palace
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground16:571Crystal PalaceHighbury & Islington NllCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Haggerston arrivals
Crystal Palace16:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crystal Palace to Haggerston (Thu 2018-01-18 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston arrivals from Crystal Palace
Sydenham16:2416:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sydenham to Haggerston (Thu 2018-01-18 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston arrivals from Sydenham
Forest Hill16:2716:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Forest Hill to Haggerston (Thu 2018-01-18 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston arrivals from Forest Hill
Honor Oak Park16:2916:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honor Oak Park to Haggerston (Thu 2018-01-18 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston arrivals from Honor Oak Park
Brockley16:3216:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockley to Haggerston (Thu 2018-01-18 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston arrivals from Brockley
New Cross Gate16:3416:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross Gate to Haggerston (Thu 2018-01-18 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston arrivals from New Cross Gate
Surrey Quays16:4216:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surrey Quays to Haggerston (Thu 2018-01-18 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston arrivals from Surrey Quays
Canada Water16:4316:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Haggerston (Thu 2018-01-18 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston arrivals from Canada Water
Rotherhithe16:4516:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to Haggerston (Thu 2018-01-18 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston arrivals from Rotherhithe
Wapping16:4716:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wapping to Haggerston (Thu 2018-01-18 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston arrivals from Wapping
Shadwell16:4916:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Haggerston (Thu 2018-01-18 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston arrivals from Shadwell
Whitechapel16:5116:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitechapel to Haggerston (Thu 2018-01-18 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston arrivals from Whitechapel
Shoreditch High Street16:5316:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Haggerston (Thu 2018-01-18 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston arrivals from Shoreditch High Street
Hoxton16:5516:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hoxton to Haggerston (Thu 2018-01-18 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston arrivals from Hoxton
Haggerston16:5716:57
Highbury & Islington Nll17:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to Highbury & Islington Nll (Thu 2018-01-18 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston departures to Highbury & Islington Nll
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground17:002Dalston JunctionNew CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Haggerston arrivals
Dalston Junction16:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Haggerston (Thu 2018-01-18 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston arrivals from Dalston Junction
Haggerston17:0017:00
New Cross17:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to New Cross (Thu 2018-01-18 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston departures to New Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground17:011West CroydonHighbury & Islington NllCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Haggerston arrivals
West Croydon16:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Croydon to Haggerston (Thu 2018-01-18 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston arrivals from West Croydon
Norwood Junction16:2416:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norwood Junction to Haggerston (Thu 2018-01-18 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston arrivals from Norwood Junction
Anerley16:2716:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anerley to Haggerston (Thu 2018-01-18 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston arrivals from Anerley
Penge West16:2916:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penge West to Haggerston (Thu 2018-01-18 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston arrivals from Penge West
Sydenham16:3216:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sydenham to Haggerston (Thu 2018-01-18 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston arrivals from Sydenham
Forest Hill16:3416:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Forest Hill to Haggerston (Thu 2018-01-18 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston arrivals from Forest Hill
Honor Oak Park16:3716:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honor Oak Park to Haggerston (Thu 2018-01-18 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston arrivals from Honor Oak Park
Brockley16:3916:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockley to Haggerston (Thu 2018-01-18 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston arrivals from Brockley
New Cross Gate16:4216:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross Gate to Haggerston (Thu 2018-01-18 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston arrivals from New Cross Gate
Surrey Quays16:4516:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surrey Quays to Haggerston (Thu 2018-01-18 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston arrivals from Surrey Quays
Canada Water16:4616:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Haggerston (Thu 2018-01-18 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston arrivals from Canada Water
Rotherhithe16:4916:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to Haggerston (Thu 2018-01-18 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston arrivals from Rotherhithe
Wapping16:5016:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wapping to Haggerston (Thu 2018-01-18 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston arrivals from Wapping
Shadwell16:5216:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Haggerston (Thu 2018-01-18 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston arrivals from Shadwell
Whitechapel16:5516:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitechapel to Haggerston (Thu 2018-01-18 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston arrivals from Whitechapel
Shoreditch High Street16:5716:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Haggerston (Thu 2018-01-18 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston arrivals from Shoreditch High Street
Hoxton16:5916:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hoxton to Haggerston (Thu 2018-01-18 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston arrivals from Hoxton
Haggerston17:0117:01
Highbury & Islington Nll17:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to Highbury & Islington Nll (Thu 2018-01-18 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston departures to Highbury & Islington Nll
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground17:032Highbury & Islington NllWest CroydonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Haggerston arrivals
Highbury & Islington Nll16:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Haggerston (Thu 2018-01-18 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston arrivals from Highbury & Islington Nll
Canonbury16:5916:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Haggerston (Thu 2018-01-18 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston arrivals from Canonbury
Dalston Junction17:0117:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Haggerston (Thu 2018-01-18 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston arrivals from Dalston Junction
Haggerston17:0317:03
West Croydon17:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to West Croydon (Thu 2018-01-18 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston departures to West Croydon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-05-18.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T177
Route stops and distances
London Bridge-New Cross Gate,Brockley, Honor Oak Park, Forest Hill, Sydenham, Crystal Palace, Penge West, Anerley-Norwood Junction and Croydon
Timetable T178
Route stops and distances
Highbury & Islington - New Cross, Crystal Palace, West Croydon and Clapham Junction
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us