desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Hag Fold railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
North West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater Manchester
District or Unitary Auth.:
Wigan
Managed by:
Northern Rail
Postcode:
M46 9SG
Advertisement

Hag Fold Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 25th April
Northern06:21Wigan WallgateManchester VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hag Fold departures
Wigan Wallgate06:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wigan Wallgate to Hag Fold (Wed 2018-04-25 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hag Fold arrivals from Wigan Wallgate
Hag Fold06:2106:21
Atherton06:2306:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hag Fold to Atherton (Wed 2018-04-25 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hag Fold departures to Atherton
Walkden06:2906:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hag Fold to Walkden (Wed 2018-04-25 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hag Fold departures to Walkden
Moorside06:3306:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hag Fold to Moorside (Wed 2018-04-25 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hag Fold departures to Moorside
Swinton (Manchester)06:3506:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hag Fold to Swinton (Manchester) (Wed 2018-04-25 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hag Fold departures to Swinton (Manchester)
Salford Crescent06:4606:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hag Fold to Salford Crescent (Wed 2018-04-25 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hag Fold departures to Salford Crescent
Salford Central06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hag Fold to Salford Central (Wed 2018-04-25 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hag Fold departures to Salford Central
Manchester Victoria06:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hag Fold to Manchester Victoria (Wed 2018-04-25 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hag Fold departures to Manchester Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern06:48Wigan WallgateManchester VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hag Fold departures
Wigan Wallgate06:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wigan Wallgate to Hag Fold (Wed 2018-04-25 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hag Fold arrivals from Wigan Wallgate
Hag Fold06:4806:48
Atherton06:5106:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hag Fold to Atherton (Wed 2018-04-25 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hag Fold departures to Atherton
Walkden06:5606:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hag Fold to Walkden (Wed 2018-04-25 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hag Fold departures to Walkden
Moorside07:0007:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hag Fold to Moorside (Wed 2018-04-25 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hag Fold departures to Moorside
Swinton (Manchester)07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hag Fold to Swinton (Manchester) (Wed 2018-04-25 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hag Fold departures to Swinton (Manchester)
Salford Crescent07:1007:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hag Fold to Salford Crescent (Wed 2018-04-25 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hag Fold departures to Salford Crescent
Salford Central07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hag Fold to Salford Central (Wed 2018-04-25 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hag Fold departures to Salford Central
Manchester Victoria07:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hag Fold to Manchester Victoria (Wed 2018-04-25 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hag Fold departures to Manchester Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern07:14Wigan WallgateManchester VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hag Fold departures
Wigan Wallgate07:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wigan Wallgate to Hag Fold (Wed 2018-04-25 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hag Fold arrivals from Wigan Wallgate
Hag Fold07:1407:14
Atherton07:1607:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hag Fold to Atherton (Wed 2018-04-25 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hag Fold departures to Atherton
Walkden07:2207:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hag Fold to Walkden (Wed 2018-04-25 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hag Fold departures to Walkden
Moorside07:2607:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hag Fold to Moorside (Wed 2018-04-25 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hag Fold departures to Moorside
Swinton (Manchester)07:2807:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hag Fold to Swinton (Manchester) (Wed 2018-04-25 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hag Fold departures to Swinton (Manchester)
Salford Crescent07:3607:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hag Fold to Salford Crescent (Wed 2018-04-25 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hag Fold departures to Salford Crescent
Salford Central07:3907:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hag Fold to Salford Central (Wed 2018-04-25 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hag Fold departures to Salford Central
Manchester Victoria07:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hag Fold to Manchester Victoria (Wed 2018-04-25 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hag Fold departures to Manchester Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern07:39Manchester VictoriaWigan WallgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hag Fold departures
Manchester Victoria07:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Victoria to Hag Fold (Wed 2018-04-25 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hag Fold arrivals from Manchester Victoria
Hag Fold07:3907:39
Daisy Hill07:4207:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hag Fold to Daisy Hill (Wed 2018-04-25 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hag Fold departures to Daisy Hill
Hindley07:4707:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hag Fold to Hindley (Wed 2018-04-25 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hag Fold departures to Hindley
Ince (Manchester)07:5007:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hag Fold to Ince (Manchester) (Wed 2018-04-25 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hag Fold departures to Ince (Manchester)
Wigan Wallgate07:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hag Fold to Wigan Wallgate (Wed 2018-04-25 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hag Fold departures to Wigan Wallgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern07:50Kirkby (Merseyside)Manchester VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hag Fold departures
Kirkby (Merseyside)07:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkby (Merseyside) to Hag Fold (Wed 2018-04-25 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hag Fold arrivals from Kirkby (Merseyside)
Hag Fold07:5007:50
Atherton07:5207:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hag Fold to Atherton (Wed 2018-04-25 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hag Fold departures to Atherton
Walkden07:5807:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hag Fold to Walkden (Wed 2018-04-25 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hag Fold departures to Walkden
Moorside08:0208:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hag Fold to Moorside (Wed 2018-04-25 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hag Fold departures to Moorside
Swinton (Manchester)08:0508:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hag Fold to Swinton (Manchester) (Wed 2018-04-25 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hag Fold departures to Swinton (Manchester)
Salford Crescent08:1308:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hag Fold to Salford Crescent (Wed 2018-04-25 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hag Fold departures to Salford Crescent
Salford Central08:1608:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hag Fold to Salford Central (Wed 2018-04-25 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hag Fold departures to Salford Central
Manchester Victoria08:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hag Fold to Manchester Victoria (Wed 2018-04-25 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hag Fold departures to Manchester Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern08:19Wigan WallgateBlackburnCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hag Fold departures
Wigan Wallgate08:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wigan Wallgate to Hag Fold (Wed 2018-04-25 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hag Fold arrivals from Wigan Wallgate
Hag Fold08:1908:19
Atherton08:2108:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hag Fold to Atherton (Wed 2018-04-25 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hag Fold departures to Atherton
Walkden08:2708:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hag Fold to Walkden (Wed 2018-04-25 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hag Fold departures to Walkden
Moorside08:3108:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hag Fold to Moorside (Wed 2018-04-25 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hag Fold departures to Moorside
Swinton (Manchester)08:3408:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hag Fold to Swinton (Manchester) (Wed 2018-04-25 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hag Fold departures to Swinton (Manchester)
Salford Crescent08:4408:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hag Fold to Salford Crescent (Wed 2018-04-25 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hag Fold departures to Salford Crescent
Salford Central08:4908:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hag Fold to Salford Central (Wed 2018-04-25 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hag Fold departures to Salford Central
Manchester Victoria08:5308:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hag Fold to Manchester Victoria (Wed 2018-04-25 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hag Fold departures to Manchester Victoria
Mills Hill (Manchester)09:0609:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hag Fold to Mills Hill (Manchester) (Wed 2018-04-25 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hag Fold departures to Mills Hill (Manchester)
Castleton (Manchester)09:1209:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hag Fold to Castleton (Manchester) (Wed 2018-04-25 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hag Fold departures to Castleton (Manchester)
Rochdale09:1609:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hag Fold to Rochdale (Wed 2018-04-25 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hag Fold departures to Rochdale
Smithy Bridge09:2009:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hag Fold to Smithy Bridge (Wed 2018-04-25 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hag Fold departures to Smithy Bridge
Littleborough09:2309:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hag Fold to Littleborough (Wed 2018-04-25 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hag Fold departures to Littleborough
Todmorden09:3109:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hag Fold to Todmorden (Wed 2018-04-25 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hag Fold departures to Todmorden
Burnley Manchester Road09:4709:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hag Fold to Burnley Manchester Road (Wed 2018-04-25 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hag Fold departures to Burnley Manchester Road
Rose Grove09:5109:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hag Fold to Rose Grove (Wed 2018-04-25 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hag Fold departures to Rose Grove
Accrington09:5910:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hag Fold to Accrington (Wed 2018-04-25 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hag Fold departures to Accrington
Blackburn10:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hag Fold to Blackburn (Wed 2018-04-25 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hag Fold departures to Blackburn
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 25th April
Northern06:21Wigan WallgateManchester VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hag Fold arrivals
Wigan Wallgate06:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wigan Wallgate to Hag Fold (Wed 2018-04-25 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hag Fold arrivals from Wigan Wallgate
Ince (Manchester)06:1006:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ince (Manchester) to Hag Fold (Wed 2018-04-25 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hag Fold arrivals from Ince (Manchester)
Hindley06:1306:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hindley to Hag Fold (Wed 2018-04-25 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hag Fold arrivals from Hindley
Daisy Hill06:1706:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Daisy Hill to Hag Fold (Wed 2018-04-25 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hag Fold arrivals from Daisy Hill
Hag Fold06:2106:21
Manchester Victoria06:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hag Fold to Manchester Victoria (Wed 2018-04-25 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hag Fold departures to Manchester Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern06:48Wigan WallgateManchester VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hag Fold arrivals
Wigan Wallgate06:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wigan Wallgate to Hag Fold (Wed 2018-04-25 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hag Fold arrivals from Wigan Wallgate
Ince (Manchester)06:3806:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ince (Manchester) to Hag Fold (Wed 2018-04-25 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hag Fold arrivals from Ince (Manchester)
Hindley06:4106:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hindley to Hag Fold (Wed 2018-04-25 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hag Fold arrivals from Hindley
Daisy Hill06:4506:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Daisy Hill to Hag Fold (Wed 2018-04-25 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hag Fold arrivals from Daisy Hill
Hag Fold06:4806:48
Manchester Victoria07:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hag Fold to Manchester Victoria (Wed 2018-04-25 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hag Fold departures to Manchester Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern07:14Wigan WallgateManchester VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hag Fold arrivals
Wigan Wallgate07:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wigan Wallgate to Hag Fold (Wed 2018-04-25 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hag Fold arrivals from Wigan Wallgate
Ince (Manchester)07:0307:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ince (Manchester) to Hag Fold (Wed 2018-04-25 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hag Fold arrivals from Ince (Manchester)
Hindley07:0607:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hindley to Hag Fold (Wed 2018-04-25 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hag Fold arrivals from Hindley
Daisy Hill07:1007:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Daisy Hill to Hag Fold (Wed 2018-04-25 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hag Fold arrivals from Daisy Hill
Hag Fold07:1407:14
Manchester Victoria07:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hag Fold to Manchester Victoria (Wed 2018-04-25 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hag Fold departures to Manchester Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern07:39Manchester VictoriaWigan WallgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hag Fold arrivals
Manchester Victoria07:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Victoria to Hag Fold (Wed 2018-04-25 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hag Fold arrivals from Manchester Victoria
Salford Central07:1407:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salford Central to Hag Fold (Wed 2018-04-25 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hag Fold arrivals from Salford Central
Salford Crescent07:1807:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salford Crescent to Hag Fold (Wed 2018-04-25 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hag Fold arrivals from Salford Crescent
Swinton (Manchester)07:2507:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swinton (Manchester) to Hag Fold (Wed 2018-04-25 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hag Fold arrivals from Swinton (Manchester)
Moorside07:2707:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorside to Hag Fold (Wed 2018-04-25 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hag Fold arrivals from Moorside
Walkden07:3107:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walkden to Hag Fold (Wed 2018-04-25 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hag Fold arrivals from Walkden
Atherton07:3607:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Atherton to Hag Fold (Wed 2018-04-25 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hag Fold arrivals from Atherton
Hag Fold07:3907:39
Wigan Wallgate07:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hag Fold to Wigan Wallgate (Wed 2018-04-25 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hag Fold departures to Wigan Wallgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern07:50Kirkby (Merseyside)Manchester VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hag Fold arrivals
Kirkby (Merseyside)07:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkby (Merseyside) to Hag Fold (Wed 2018-04-25 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hag Fold arrivals from Kirkby (Merseyside)
Rainford07:1807:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainford to Hag Fold (Wed 2018-04-25 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hag Fold arrivals from Rainford
Upholland07:2207:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upholland to Hag Fold (Wed 2018-04-25 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hag Fold arrivals from Upholland
Orrell07:2607:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orrell to Hag Fold (Wed 2018-04-25 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hag Fold arrivals from Orrell
Pemberton07:2907:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pemberton to Hag Fold (Wed 2018-04-25 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hag Fold arrivals from Pemberton
Wigan Wallgate07:3407:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wigan Wallgate to Hag Fold (Wed 2018-04-25 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hag Fold arrivals from Wigan Wallgate
Ince (Manchester)07:3907:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ince (Manchester) to Hag Fold (Wed 2018-04-25 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hag Fold arrivals from Ince (Manchester)
Hindley07:4207:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hindley to Hag Fold (Wed 2018-04-25 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hag Fold arrivals from Hindley
Daisy Hill07:4607:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Daisy Hill to Hag Fold (Wed 2018-04-25 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hag Fold arrivals from Daisy Hill
Hag Fold07:5007:50
Manchester Victoria08:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hag Fold to Manchester Victoria (Wed 2018-04-25 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hag Fold departures to Manchester Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern08:19Wigan WallgateBlackburnCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hag Fold arrivals
Wigan Wallgate08:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wigan Wallgate to Hag Fold (Wed 2018-04-25 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hag Fold arrivals from Wigan Wallgate
Ince (Manchester)08:0808:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ince (Manchester) to Hag Fold (Wed 2018-04-25 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hag Fold arrivals from Ince (Manchester)
Hindley08:1108:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hindley to Hag Fold (Wed 2018-04-25 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hag Fold arrivals from Hindley
Daisy Hill08:1508:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Daisy Hill to Hag Fold (Wed 2018-04-25 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hag Fold arrivals from Daisy Hill
Hag Fold08:1908:19
Blackburn10:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hag Fold to Blackburn (Wed 2018-04-25 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hag Fold departures to Blackburn
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-04-20.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(11th December - 19th May, 2017)

Timetable T082
Route stops and distances
Manchester - Bolton - Wigan, Kirkby, Southport, Preston, Blackpool North and Barrow-in-Furness
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us