hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Hatfield & Stainforth railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
Yorkshire And The Humber
County or Unitary Auth.:
South Yorkshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Doncaster
Managed by:
Northern Rail
Postcode:
DN7 5HL
Advertisement

Hatfield & Stainforth Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 15th December
Northern10:19SheffieldScunthorpeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hatfield & Stainforth departures
Sheffield09:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sheffield to Hatfield & Stainforth (Fri 2017-12-15 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth arrivals from Sheffield
Hatfield & Stainforth10:1910:19
Thorne South10:2410:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield & Stainforth to Thorne South (Fri 2017-12-15 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth departures to Thorne South
Crowle10:3210:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield & Stainforth to Crowle (Fri 2017-12-15 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth departures to Crowle
Althorpe Humber10:3910:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield & Stainforth to Althorpe Humber (Fri 2017-12-15 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth departures to Althorpe Humber
Scunthorpe10:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield & Stainforth to Scunthorpe (Fri 2017-12-15 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth departures to Scunthorpe
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern10:45ScunthorpeLincolnCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hatfield & Stainforth departures
Scunthorpe10:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Scunthorpe to Hatfield & Stainforth (Fri 2017-12-15 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth arrivals from Scunthorpe
Hatfield & Stainforth10:4410:45
Kirk Sandall10:4910:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield & Stainforth to Kirk Sandall (Fri 2017-12-15 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth departures to Kirk Sandall
Doncaster11:0011:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield & Stainforth to Doncaster (Fri 2017-12-15 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth departures to Doncaster
Conisbrough11:1111:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield & Stainforth to Conisbrough (Fri 2017-12-15 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth departures to Conisbrough
Mexborough11:1511:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield & Stainforth to Mexborough (Fri 2017-12-15 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth departures to Mexborough
Swinton (South Yorkshire)11:1911:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield & Stainforth to Swinton (South Yorkshire) (Fri 2017-12-15 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth departures to Swinton (South Yorkshire)
Rotherham Central11:2711:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield & Stainforth to Rotherham Central (Fri 2017-12-15 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth departures to Rotherham Central
Meadowhall11:3311:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield & Stainforth to Meadowhall (Fri 2017-12-15 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth departures to Meadowhall
Sheffield11:4111:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield & Stainforth to Sheffield (Fri 2017-12-15 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth departures to Sheffield
Darnall11:5011:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield & Stainforth to Darnall (Fri 2017-12-15 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth departures to Darnall
Woodhouse11:5411:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield & Stainforth to Woodhouse (Fri 2017-12-15 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth departures to Woodhouse
Kiveton Bridge12:0212:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield & Stainforth to Kiveton Bridge (Fri 2017-12-15 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth departures to Kiveton Bridge
Kiveton Park12:0512:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield & Stainforth to Kiveton Park (Fri 2017-12-15 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth departures to Kiveton Park
Shireoaks12:1012:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield & Stainforth to Shireoaks (Fri 2017-12-15 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth departures to Shireoaks
Worksop12:1412:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield & Stainforth to Worksop (Fri 2017-12-15 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth departures to Worksop
Retford Low Level12:2512:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield & Stainforth to Retford Low Level (Fri 2017-12-15 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth departures to Retford Low Level
Gainsborough Lea Road12:4012:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield & Stainforth to Gainsborough Lea Road (Fri 2017-12-15 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth departures to Gainsborough Lea Road
Saxilby12:5212:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield & Stainforth to Saxilby (Fri 2017-12-15 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth departures to Saxilby
Lincoln13:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield & Stainforth to Lincoln (Fri 2017-12-15 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth departures to Lincoln
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern11:03DoncasterHullCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hatfield & Stainforth departures
Doncaster10:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Doncaster to Hatfield & Stainforth (Fri 2017-12-15 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth arrivals from Doncaster
Hatfield & Stainforth11:0311:03
Thorne North11:0911:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield & Stainforth to Thorne North (Fri 2017-12-15 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth departures to Thorne North
Goole11:1811:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield & Stainforth to Goole (Fri 2017-12-15 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth departures to Goole
Gilberdyke11:2811:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield & Stainforth to Gilberdyke (Fri 2017-12-15 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth departures to Gilberdyke
Broomfleet11:3211:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield & Stainforth to Broomfleet (Fri 2017-12-15 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth departures to Broomfleet
Brough11:3811:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield & Stainforth to Brough (Fri 2017-12-15 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth departures to Brough
Ferriby11:4311:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield & Stainforth to Ferriby (Fri 2017-12-15 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth departures to Ferriby
Hessle11:4711:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield & Stainforth to Hessle (Fri 2017-12-15 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth departures to Hessle
Hull11:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield & Stainforth to Hull (Fri 2017-12-15 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth departures to Hull
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern11:15HullDoncasterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hatfield & Stainforth departures
Hull10:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Hatfield & Stainforth (Fri 2017-12-15 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth arrivals from Hull
Hatfield & Stainforth11:1511:15
Kirk Sandall11:2011:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield & Stainforth to Kirk Sandall (Fri 2017-12-15 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth departures to Kirk Sandall
Doncaster11:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield & Stainforth to Doncaster (Fri 2017-12-15 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth departures to Doncaster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern11:19SheffieldScunthorpeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hatfield & Stainforth departures
Sheffield10:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sheffield to Hatfield & Stainforth (Fri 2017-12-15 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth arrivals from Sheffield
Hatfield & Stainforth11:1911:19
Thorne South11:2411:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield & Stainforth to Thorne South (Fri 2017-12-15 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth departures to Thorne South
Crowle11:3211:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield & Stainforth to Crowle (Fri 2017-12-15 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth departures to Crowle
Althorpe Humber11:3911:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield & Stainforth to Althorpe Humber (Fri 2017-12-15 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth departures to Althorpe Humber
Scunthorpe11:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield & Stainforth to Scunthorpe (Fri 2017-12-15 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth departures to Scunthorpe
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern11:45ScunthorpeLincolnCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hatfield & Stainforth departures
Scunthorpe11:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Scunthorpe to Hatfield & Stainforth (Fri 2017-12-15 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth arrivals from Scunthorpe
Hatfield & Stainforth11:4411:45
Kirk Sandall11:4911:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield & Stainforth to Kirk Sandall (Fri 2017-12-15 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth departures to Kirk Sandall
Doncaster11:5912:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield & Stainforth to Doncaster (Fri 2017-12-15 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth departures to Doncaster
Conisbrough12:1112:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield & Stainforth to Conisbrough (Fri 2017-12-15 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth departures to Conisbrough
Mexborough12:1512:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield & Stainforth to Mexborough (Fri 2017-12-15 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth departures to Mexborough
Swinton (South Yorkshire)12:1912:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield & Stainforth to Swinton (South Yorkshire) (Fri 2017-12-15 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth departures to Swinton (South Yorkshire)
Rotherham Central12:2712:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield & Stainforth to Rotherham Central (Fri 2017-12-15 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth departures to Rotherham Central
Meadowhall12:3312:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield & Stainforth to Meadowhall (Fri 2017-12-15 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth departures to Meadowhall
Sheffield12:4112:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield & Stainforth to Sheffield (Fri 2017-12-15 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth departures to Sheffield
Darnall12:4912:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield & Stainforth to Darnall (Fri 2017-12-15 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth departures to Darnall
Woodhouse12:5412:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield & Stainforth to Woodhouse (Fri 2017-12-15 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth departures to Woodhouse
Kiveton Bridge13:0213:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield & Stainforth to Kiveton Bridge (Fri 2017-12-15 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth departures to Kiveton Bridge
Kiveton Park13:0513:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield & Stainforth to Kiveton Park (Fri 2017-12-15 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth departures to Kiveton Park
Shireoaks13:1013:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield & Stainforth to Shireoaks (Fri 2017-12-15 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth departures to Shireoaks
Worksop13:1413:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield & Stainforth to Worksop (Fri 2017-12-15 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth departures to Worksop
Retford Low Level13:2513:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield & Stainforth to Retford Low Level (Fri 2017-12-15 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth departures to Retford Low Level
Gainsborough Lea Road13:4013:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield & Stainforth to Gainsborough Lea Road (Fri 2017-12-15 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth departures to Gainsborough Lea Road
Saxilby13:5213:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield & Stainforth to Saxilby (Fri 2017-12-15 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth departures to Saxilby
Lincoln14:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield & Stainforth to Lincoln (Fri 2017-12-15 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth departures to Lincoln
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 15th December
Northern10:19SheffieldScunthorpeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hatfield & Stainforth arrivals
Sheffield09:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sheffield to Hatfield & Stainforth (Fri 2017-12-15 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth arrivals from Sheffield
Meadowhall09:2909:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meadowhall to Hatfield & Stainforth (Fri 2017-12-15 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth arrivals from Meadowhall
Rotherham Central09:3609:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherham Central to Hatfield & Stainforth (Fri 2017-12-15 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth arrivals from Rotherham Central
Swinton (South Yorkshire)09:4809:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swinton (South Yorkshire) to Hatfield & Stainforth (Fri 2017-12-15 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth arrivals from Swinton (South Yorkshire)
Mexborough09:5109:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mexborough to Hatfield & Stainforth (Fri 2017-12-15 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth arrivals from Mexborough
Conisbrough09:5509:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Conisbrough to Hatfield & Stainforth (Fri 2017-12-15 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth arrivals from Conisbrough
Doncaster10:0510:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Doncaster to Hatfield & Stainforth (Fri 2017-12-15 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth arrivals from Doncaster
Kirk Sandall10:1410:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirk Sandall to Hatfield & Stainforth (Fri 2017-12-15 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth arrivals from Kirk Sandall
Hatfield & Stainforth10:1910:19
Scunthorpe10:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield & Stainforth to Scunthorpe (Fri 2017-12-15 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth departures to Scunthorpe
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern10:44ScunthorpeLincolnCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hatfield & Stainforth arrivals
Scunthorpe10:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Scunthorpe to Hatfield & Stainforth (Fri 2017-12-15 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth arrivals from Scunthorpe
Althorpe Humber10:2410:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Althorpe Humber to Hatfield & Stainforth (Fri 2017-12-15 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth arrivals from Althorpe Humber
Crowle10:3010:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowle to Hatfield & Stainforth (Fri 2017-12-15 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth arrivals from Crowle
Thorne South10:3910:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorne South to Hatfield & Stainforth (Fri 2017-12-15 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth arrivals from Thorne South
Hatfield & Stainforth10:4410:45
Lincoln13:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield & Stainforth to Lincoln (Fri 2017-12-15 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth departures to Lincoln
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern11:03DoncasterHullCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hatfield & Stainforth arrivals
Doncaster10:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Doncaster to Hatfield & Stainforth (Fri 2017-12-15 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth arrivals from Doncaster
Kirk Sandall10:5810:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirk Sandall to Hatfield & Stainforth (Fri 2017-12-15 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth arrivals from Kirk Sandall
Hatfield & Stainforth11:0311:03
Hull11:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield & Stainforth to Hull (Fri 2017-12-15 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth departures to Hull
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern11:15HullDoncasterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hatfield & Stainforth arrivals
Hull10:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Hatfield & Stainforth (Fri 2017-12-15 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth arrivals from Hull
Hessle10:2510:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hessle to Hatfield & Stainforth (Fri 2017-12-15 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth arrivals from Hessle
Ferriby10:3010:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ferriby to Hatfield & Stainforth (Fri 2017-12-15 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth arrivals from Ferriby
Brough10:3510:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brough to Hatfield & Stainforth (Fri 2017-12-15 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth arrivals from Brough
Gilberdyke10:4310:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gilberdyke to Hatfield & Stainforth (Fri 2017-12-15 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth arrivals from Gilberdyke
Saltmarshe10:4910:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltmarshe to Hatfield & Stainforth (Fri 2017-12-15 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth arrivals from Saltmarshe
Goole10:5411:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goole to Hatfield & Stainforth (Fri 2017-12-15 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth arrivals from Goole
Thorne North11:0911:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorne North to Hatfield & Stainforth (Fri 2017-12-15 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth arrivals from Thorne North
Hatfield & Stainforth11:1511:15
Doncaster11:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield & Stainforth to Doncaster (Fri 2017-12-15 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth departures to Doncaster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern11:19SheffieldScunthorpeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hatfield & Stainforth arrivals
Sheffield10:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sheffield to Hatfield & Stainforth (Fri 2017-12-15 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth arrivals from Sheffield
Meadowhall10:2910:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meadowhall to Hatfield & Stainforth (Fri 2017-12-15 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth arrivals from Meadowhall
Rotherham Central10:3610:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherham Central to Hatfield & Stainforth (Fri 2017-12-15 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth arrivals from Rotherham Central
Swinton (South Yorkshire)10:4810:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swinton (South Yorkshire) to Hatfield & Stainforth (Fri 2017-12-15 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth arrivals from Swinton (South Yorkshire)
Mexborough10:5110:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mexborough to Hatfield & Stainforth (Fri 2017-12-15 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth arrivals from Mexborough
Conisbrough10:5510:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Conisbrough to Hatfield & Stainforth (Fri 2017-12-15 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth arrivals from Conisbrough
Doncaster11:0511:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Doncaster to Hatfield & Stainforth (Fri 2017-12-15 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth arrivals from Doncaster
Kirk Sandall11:1411:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirk Sandall to Hatfield & Stainforth (Fri 2017-12-15 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth arrivals from Kirk Sandall
Hatfield & Stainforth11:1911:19
Scunthorpe11:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield & Stainforth to Scunthorpe (Fri 2017-12-15 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth departures to Scunthorpe
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern11:44ScunthorpeLincolnCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hatfield & Stainforth arrivals
Scunthorpe11:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Scunthorpe to Hatfield & Stainforth (Fri 2017-12-15 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth arrivals from Scunthorpe
Althorpe Humber11:2411:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Althorpe Humber to Hatfield & Stainforth (Fri 2017-12-15 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth arrivals from Althorpe Humber
Crowle11:3011:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowle to Hatfield & Stainforth (Fri 2017-12-15 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth arrivals from Crowle
Thorne South11:3911:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorne South to Hatfield & Stainforth (Fri 2017-12-15 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth arrivals from Thorne South
Hatfield & Stainforth11:4411:45
Lincoln14:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield & Stainforth to Lincoln (Fri 2017-12-15 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield & Stainforth departures to Lincoln
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-01-12.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us