desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Hertford North railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Hertfordshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
East Hertfordshire
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
SG14 1NB
Advertisement

Hertford North Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 22nd February
Great Northern20:072London Kings CrossStevenageCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hertford North departures
London Kings Cross19:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Hertford North (Sat 2020-02-22 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford North arrivals from London Kings Cross
Hertford North20:0620:07
Watton-At-Stone20:1220:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Watton-At-Stone (Sat 2020-02-22 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford North departures to Watton-At-Stone
Stevenage20:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Stevenage (Sat 2020-02-22 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford North departures to Stevenage
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern20:181Watton-At-StoneLondon Kings CrossCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hertford North departures
Watton-At-Stone20:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Hertford North (Sat 2020-02-22 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford North arrivals from Watton-At-Stone
Hertford North20:1420:18
Bayford20:2220:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Bayford (Sat 2020-02-22 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford North departures to Bayford
Cuffley20:2720:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Cuffley (Sat 2020-02-22 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford North departures to Cuffley
Crews Hill20:3020:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Crews Hill (Sat 2020-02-22 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford North departures to Crews Hill
Gordon Hill20:3320:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Gordon Hill (Sat 2020-02-22 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford North departures to Gordon Hill
Enfield Chase20:3520:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Enfield Chase (Sat 2020-02-22 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford North departures to Enfield Chase
Grange Park20:3820:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Grange Park (Sat 2020-02-22 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford North departures to Grange Park
Winchmore Hill20:4020:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Winchmore Hill (Sat 2020-02-22 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford North departures to Winchmore Hill
Palmers Green20:4320:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Palmers Green (Sat 2020-02-22 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford North departures to Palmers Green
Bowes Park20:4520:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Bowes Park (Sat 2020-02-22 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford North departures to Bowes Park
Alexandra Palace20:4820:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Alexandra Palace (Sat 2020-02-22 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford North departures to Alexandra Palace
Hornsey20:5120:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Hornsey (Sat 2020-02-22 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford North departures to Hornsey
Harringay20:5320:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Harringay (Sat 2020-02-22 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford North departures to Harringay
Finsbury Park20:5520:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Finsbury Park (Sat 2020-02-22 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford North departures to Finsbury Park
London Kings Cross21:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to London Kings Cross (Sat 2020-02-22 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford North departures to London Kings Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern20:372London Kings CrossWatton-At-StoneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hertford North departures
London Kings Cross19:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Hertford North (Sat 2020-02-22 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford North arrivals from London Kings Cross
Hertford North20:3620:37
Watton-At-Stone20:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Watton-At-Stone (Sat 2020-02-22 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford North departures to Watton-At-Stone
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern20:481StevenageLondon Kings CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hertford North departures
Stevenage20:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Hertford North (Sat 2020-02-22 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford North arrivals from Stevenage
Hertford North20:4420:48
Bayford20:5220:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Bayford (Sat 2020-02-22 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford North departures to Bayford
Cuffley20:5720:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Cuffley (Sat 2020-02-22 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford North departures to Cuffley
Crews Hill21:0021:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Crews Hill (Sat 2020-02-22 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford North departures to Crews Hill
Gordon Hill21:0321:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Gordon Hill (Sat 2020-02-22 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford North departures to Gordon Hill
Enfield Chase21:0521:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Enfield Chase (Sat 2020-02-22 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford North departures to Enfield Chase
Grange Park21:0821:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Grange Park (Sat 2020-02-22 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford North departures to Grange Park
Winchmore Hill21:1021:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Winchmore Hill (Sat 2020-02-22 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford North departures to Winchmore Hill
Palmers Green21:1321:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Palmers Green (Sat 2020-02-22 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford North departures to Palmers Green
Bowes Park21:1521:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Bowes Park (Sat 2020-02-22 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford North departures to Bowes Park
Alexandra Palace21:1821:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Alexandra Palace (Sat 2020-02-22 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford North departures to Alexandra Palace
Hornsey21:2121:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Hornsey (Sat 2020-02-22 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford North departures to Hornsey
Harringay21:2321:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Harringay (Sat 2020-02-22 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford North departures to Harringay
Finsbury Park21:2521:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Finsbury Park (Sat 2020-02-22 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford North departures to Finsbury Park
London Kings Cross21:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to London Kings Cross (Sat 2020-02-22 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford North departures to London Kings Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern21:072London Kings CrossStevenageCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hertford North departures
London Kings Cross20:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Hertford North (Sat 2020-02-22 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford North arrivals from London Kings Cross
Hertford North21:0621:07
Watton-At-Stone21:1221:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Watton-At-Stone (Sat 2020-02-22 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford North departures to Watton-At-Stone
Stevenage21:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Stevenage (Sat 2020-02-22 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford North departures to Stevenage
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern21:181Watton-At-StoneLondon Kings CrossCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hertford North departures
Watton-At-Stone21:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Hertford North (Sat 2020-02-22 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford North arrivals from Watton-At-Stone
Hertford North21:1421:18
Bayford21:2221:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Bayford (Sat 2020-02-22 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford North departures to Bayford
Cuffley21:2721:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Cuffley (Sat 2020-02-22 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford North departures to Cuffley
Crews Hill21:3021:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Crews Hill (Sat 2020-02-22 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford North departures to Crews Hill
Gordon Hill21:3321:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Gordon Hill (Sat 2020-02-22 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford North departures to Gordon Hill
Enfield Chase21:3521:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Enfield Chase (Sat 2020-02-22 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford North departures to Enfield Chase
Grange Park21:3821:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Grange Park (Sat 2020-02-22 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford North departures to Grange Park
Winchmore Hill21:4021:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Winchmore Hill (Sat 2020-02-22 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford North departures to Winchmore Hill
Palmers Green21:4321:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Palmers Green (Sat 2020-02-22 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford North departures to Palmers Green
Bowes Park21:4521:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Bowes Park (Sat 2020-02-22 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford North departures to Bowes Park
Alexandra Palace21:4821:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Alexandra Palace (Sat 2020-02-22 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford North departures to Alexandra Palace
Hornsey21:5121:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Hornsey (Sat 2020-02-22 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford North departures to Hornsey
Harringay21:5321:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Harringay (Sat 2020-02-22 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford North departures to Harringay
Finsbury Park21:5521:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Finsbury Park (Sat 2020-02-22 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford North departures to Finsbury Park
London Kings Cross22:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to London Kings Cross (Sat 2020-02-22 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford North departures to London Kings Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 22nd February
Great Northern20:062London Kings CrossStevenageCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hertford North arrivals
London Kings Cross19:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Hertford North (Sat 2020-02-22 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford North arrivals from London Kings Cross
Finsbury Park19:2719:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Hertford North (Sat 2020-02-22 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford North arrivals from Finsbury Park
Harringay19:3019:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Hertford North (Sat 2020-02-22 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford North arrivals from Harringay
Hornsey19:3219:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Hertford North (Sat 2020-02-22 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford North arrivals from Hornsey
Alexandra Palace19:3519:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Hertford North (Sat 2020-02-22 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford North arrivals from Alexandra Palace
Bowes Park19:3819:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bowes Park to Hertford North (Sat 2020-02-22 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford North arrivals from Bowes Park
Palmers Green19:4019:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Hertford North (Sat 2020-02-22 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford North arrivals from Palmers Green
Winchmore Hill19:4319:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchmore Hill to Hertford North (Sat 2020-02-22 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford North arrivals from Winchmore Hill
Grange Park19:4519:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Hertford North (Sat 2020-02-22 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford North arrivals from Grange Park
Enfield Chase19:4719:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Hertford North (Sat 2020-02-22 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford North arrivals from Enfield Chase
Gordon Hill19:5019:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gordon Hill to Hertford North (Sat 2020-02-22 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford North arrivals from Gordon Hill
Crews Hill19:5319:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crews Hill to Hertford North (Sat 2020-02-22 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford North arrivals from Crews Hill
Cuffley19:5619:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Hertford North (Sat 2020-02-22 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford North arrivals from Cuffley
Bayford20:0120:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Hertford North (Sat 2020-02-22 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford North arrivals from Bayford
Hertford North20:0620:07
Stevenage20:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Stevenage (Sat 2020-02-22 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford North departures to Stevenage
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern20:141Watton-At-StoneLondon Kings CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hertford North arrivals
Watton-At-Stone20:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Hertford North (Sat 2020-02-22 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford North arrivals from Watton-At-Stone
Hertford North20:1420:18
London Kings Cross21:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to London Kings Cross (Sat 2020-02-22 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford North departures to London Kings Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern20:362London Kings CrossWatton-At-StoneCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hertford North arrivals
London Kings Cross19:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Hertford North (Sat 2020-02-22 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford North arrivals from London Kings Cross
Finsbury Park19:5719:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Hertford North (Sat 2020-02-22 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford North arrivals from Finsbury Park
Harringay20:0020:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Hertford North (Sat 2020-02-22 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford North arrivals from Harringay
Hornsey20:0220:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Hertford North (Sat 2020-02-22 20:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford North arrivals from Hornsey
Alexandra Palace20:0520:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Hertford North (Sat 2020-02-22 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford North arrivals from Alexandra Palace
Bowes Park20:0820:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bowes Park to Hertford North (Sat 2020-02-22 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford North arrivals from Bowes Park
Palmers Green20:1020:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Hertford North (Sat 2020-02-22 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford North arrivals from Palmers Green
Winchmore Hill20:1320:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchmore Hill to Hertford North (Sat 2020-02-22 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford North arrivals from Winchmore Hill
Grange Park20:1520:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Hertford North (Sat 2020-02-22 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford North arrivals from Grange Park
Enfield Chase20:1720:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Hertford North (Sat 2020-02-22 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford North arrivals from Enfield Chase
Gordon Hill20:2020:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gordon Hill to Hertford North (Sat 2020-02-22 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford North arrivals from Gordon Hill
Crews Hill20:2320:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crews Hill to Hertford North (Sat 2020-02-22 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford North arrivals from Crews Hill
Cuffley20:2620:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Hertford North (Sat 2020-02-22 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford North arrivals from Cuffley
Bayford20:3120:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Hertford North (Sat 2020-02-22 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford North arrivals from Bayford
Hertford North20:3620:37
Watton-At-Stone20:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Watton-At-Stone (Sat 2020-02-22 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford North departures to Watton-At-Stone
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern20:441StevenageLondon Kings CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hertford North arrivals
Stevenage20:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Hertford North (Sat 2020-02-22 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford North arrivals from Stevenage
Watton-At-Stone20:3720:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Hertford North (Sat 2020-02-22 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford North arrivals from Watton-At-Stone
Hertford North20:4420:48
London Kings Cross21:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to London Kings Cross (Sat 2020-02-22 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford North departures to London Kings Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern21:062London Kings CrossStevenageCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hertford North arrivals
London Kings Cross20:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Hertford North (Sat 2020-02-22 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford North arrivals from London Kings Cross
Finsbury Park20:2720:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Hertford North (Sat 2020-02-22 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford North arrivals from Finsbury Park
Harringay20:3020:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Hertford North (Sat 2020-02-22 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford North arrivals from Harringay
Hornsey20:3220:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Hertford North (Sat 2020-02-22 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford North arrivals from Hornsey
Alexandra Palace20:3520:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Hertford North (Sat 2020-02-22 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford North arrivals from Alexandra Palace
Bowes Park20:3820:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bowes Park to Hertford North (Sat 2020-02-22 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford North arrivals from Bowes Park
Palmers Green20:4020:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Hertford North (Sat 2020-02-22 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford North arrivals from Palmers Green
Winchmore Hill20:4320:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchmore Hill to Hertford North (Sat 2020-02-22 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford North arrivals from Winchmore Hill
Grange Park20:4520:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Hertford North (Sat 2020-02-22 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford North arrivals from Grange Park
Enfield Chase20:4720:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Hertford North (Sat 2020-02-22 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford North arrivals from Enfield Chase
Gordon Hill20:5020:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gordon Hill to Hertford North (Sat 2020-02-22 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford North arrivals from Gordon Hill
Crews Hill20:5320:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crews Hill to Hertford North (Sat 2020-02-22 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford North arrivals from Crews Hill
Cuffley20:5620:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Hertford North (Sat 2020-02-22 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford North arrivals from Cuffley
Bayford21:0121:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Hertford North (Sat 2020-02-22 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford North arrivals from Bayford
Hertford North21:0621:07
Stevenage21:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Stevenage (Sat 2020-02-22 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford North departures to Stevenage
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern21:141Watton-At-StoneLondon Kings CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hertford North arrivals
Watton-At-Stone21:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Hertford North (Sat 2020-02-22 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford North arrivals from Watton-At-Stone
Hertford North21:1421:18
London Kings Cross22:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to London Kings Cross (Sat 2020-02-22 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford North departures to London Kings Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-02-21.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T024
Route stops and distances
London - Welwyn Garden City, Hertford North and Letchworth Garden City
Timetable T025
Route stops and distances
London - Stevenage, Cambridge and Peterborough
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..