desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Hertford East railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Hertfordshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
East Hertfordshire
Managed by:
National Express East Anglia
Postcode:
SG14 1SB
Advertisement

Hertford East Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 21st January
Greater Anglia18:092Hertford EastLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hertford East departures
Hertford East18:09
Ware18:1318:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Ware (Mon 2019-01-21 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to Ware
St Margarets (Hertfordshire)18:1718:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to St Margarets (Hertfordshire) (Mon 2019-01-21 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to St Margarets (Hertfordshire)
Rye House18:2018:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Rye House (Mon 2019-01-21 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to Rye House
Broxbourne18:2618:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Broxbourne (Mon 2019-01-21 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to Broxbourne
Cheshunt18:3018:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Cheshunt (Mon 2019-01-21 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to Cheshunt
Waltham Cross18:3218:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Waltham Cross (Mon 2019-01-21 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to Waltham Cross
Enfield Lock18:3518:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Enfield Lock (Mon 2019-01-21 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to Enfield Lock
Brimsdown18:3718:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Brimsdown (Mon 2019-01-21 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to Brimsdown
Ponders End18:3918:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Ponders End (Mon 2019-01-21 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to Ponders End
Tottenham Hale18:4518:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Tottenham Hale (Mon 2019-01-21 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to Tottenham Hale
Hackney Downs18:5118:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Hackney Downs (Mon 2019-01-21 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to Hackney Downs
London Liverpool Street18:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to London Liverpool Street (Mon 2019-01-21 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia18:251Hertford EastBroxbourneCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hertford East departures
Hertford East18:25
Ware18:2918:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Ware (Mon 2019-01-21 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to Ware
St Margarets (Hertfordshire)18:3318:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to St Margarets (Hertfordshire) (Mon 2019-01-21 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to St Margarets (Hertfordshire)
Rye House18:3618:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Rye House (Mon 2019-01-21 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to Rye House
Broxbourne18:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Broxbourne (Mon 2019-01-21 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to Broxbourne
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia18:392Hertford EastLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hertford East departures
Hertford East18:39
Ware18:4318:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Ware (Mon 2019-01-21 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to Ware
St Margarets (Hertfordshire)18:4718:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to St Margarets (Hertfordshire) (Mon 2019-01-21 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to St Margarets (Hertfordshire)
Rye House18:5018:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Rye House (Mon 2019-01-21 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to Rye House
Broxbourne18:5618:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Broxbourne (Mon 2019-01-21 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to Broxbourne
Cheshunt19:0019:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Cheshunt (Mon 2019-01-21 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to Cheshunt
Waltham Cross19:0219:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Waltham Cross (Mon 2019-01-21 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to Waltham Cross
Enfield Lock19:0519:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Enfield Lock (Mon 2019-01-21 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to Enfield Lock
Brimsdown19:0719:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Brimsdown (Mon 2019-01-21 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to Brimsdown
Ponders End19:0919:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Ponders End (Mon 2019-01-21 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to Ponders End
Tottenham Hale19:1519:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Tottenham Hale (Mon 2019-01-21 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to Tottenham Hale
Hackney Downs19:2119:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Hackney Downs (Mon 2019-01-21 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to Hackney Downs
London Liverpool Street19:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to London Liverpool Street (Mon 2019-01-21 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia19:092Hertford EastLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hertford East departures
Hertford East19:09
Ware19:1319:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Ware (Mon 2019-01-21 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to Ware
St Margarets (Hertfordshire)19:1719:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to St Margarets (Hertfordshire) (Mon 2019-01-21 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to St Margarets (Hertfordshire)
Rye House19:2019:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Rye House (Mon 2019-01-21 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to Rye House
Broxbourne19:2619:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Broxbourne (Mon 2019-01-21 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to Broxbourne
Cheshunt19:3019:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Cheshunt (Mon 2019-01-21 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to Cheshunt
Waltham Cross19:3219:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Waltham Cross (Mon 2019-01-21 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to Waltham Cross
Enfield Lock19:3519:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Enfield Lock (Mon 2019-01-21 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to Enfield Lock
Brimsdown19:3719:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Brimsdown (Mon 2019-01-21 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to Brimsdown
Ponders End19:3919:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Ponders End (Mon 2019-01-21 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to Ponders End
Tottenham Hale19:4519:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Tottenham Hale (Mon 2019-01-21 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to Tottenham Hale
Hackney Downs19:5119:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Hackney Downs (Mon 2019-01-21 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to Hackney Downs
London Liverpool Street19:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to London Liverpool Street (Mon 2019-01-21 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia19:251Hertford EastBroxbourneCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hertford East departures
Hertford East19:25
Ware19:2919:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Ware (Mon 2019-01-21 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to Ware
St Margarets (Hertfordshire)19:3319:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to St Margarets (Hertfordshire) (Mon 2019-01-21 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to St Margarets (Hertfordshire)
Rye House19:3619:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Rye House (Mon 2019-01-21 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to Rye House
Broxbourne19:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Broxbourne (Mon 2019-01-21 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to Broxbourne
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia19:392Hertford EastLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hertford East departures
Hertford East19:39
Ware19:4319:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Ware (Mon 2019-01-21 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to Ware
St Margarets (Hertfordshire)19:4719:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to St Margarets (Hertfordshire) (Mon 2019-01-21 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to St Margarets (Hertfordshire)
Rye House19:5019:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Rye House (Mon 2019-01-21 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to Rye House
Broxbourne19:5519:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Broxbourne (Mon 2019-01-21 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to Broxbourne
Cheshunt19:5919:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Cheshunt (Mon 2019-01-21 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to Cheshunt
Waltham Cross20:0120:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Waltham Cross (Mon 2019-01-21 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to Waltham Cross
Enfield Lock20:0420:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Enfield Lock (Mon 2019-01-21 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to Enfield Lock
Brimsdown20:0620:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Brimsdown (Mon 2019-01-21 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to Brimsdown
Ponders End20:0820:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Ponders End (Mon 2019-01-21 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to Ponders End
Tottenham Hale20:1420:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Tottenham Hale (Mon 2019-01-21 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to Tottenham Hale
Hackney Downs20:2020:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Hackney Downs (Mon 2019-01-21 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to Hackney Downs
London Liverpool Street20:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to London Liverpool Street (Mon 2019-01-21 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 21st January
Greater Anglia18:032London Liverpool StreetHertford EastCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hertford East arrivals
London Liverpool Street17:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Hertford East (Mon 2019-01-21 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Hackney Downs17:1817:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackney Downs to Hertford East (Mon 2019-01-21 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East arrivals from Hackney Downs
Seven Sisters17:2317:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Sisters to Hertford East (Mon 2019-01-21 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East arrivals from Seven Sisters
Edmonton Green17:3017:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Hertford East (Mon 2019-01-21 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East arrivals from Edmonton Green
Cheshunt17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Hertford East (Mon 2019-01-21 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East arrivals from Cheshunt
Broxbourne17:4517:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broxbourne to Hertford East (Mon 2019-01-21 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East arrivals from Broxbourne
Rye House17:4917:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rye House to Hertford East (Mon 2019-01-21 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East arrivals from Rye House
St Margarets (Hertfordshire)17:5217:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) to Hertford East (Mon 2019-01-21 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East arrivals from St Margarets (Hertfordshire)
Ware17:5617:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ware to Hertford East (Mon 2019-01-21 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East arrivals from Ware
Hertford East18:03
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia18:101Stratford (London)Hertford EastCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hertford East arrivals
Stratford (London)17:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Hertford East (Mon 2019-01-21 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East arrivals from Stratford (London)
Lea Bridge17:2317:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Bridge to Hertford East (Mon 2019-01-21 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East arrivals from Lea Bridge
Tottenham Hale17:2817:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Hertford East (Mon 2019-01-21 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East arrivals from Tottenham Hale
Northumberland Park17:3117:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Hertford East (Mon 2019-01-21 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East arrivals from Northumberland Park
Angel Road17:3317:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Angel Road to Hertford East (Mon 2019-01-21 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East arrivals from Angel Road
Enfield Lock17:3817:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Lock to Hertford East (Mon 2019-01-21 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East arrivals from Enfield Lock
Waltham Cross17:4017:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Waltham Cross to Hertford East (Mon 2019-01-21 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East arrivals from Waltham Cross
Cheshunt17:4317:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Hertford East (Mon 2019-01-21 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East arrivals from Cheshunt
Broxbourne17:4817:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broxbourne to Hertford East (Mon 2019-01-21 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East arrivals from Broxbourne
Rye House17:5517:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rye House to Hertford East (Mon 2019-01-21 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East arrivals from Rye House
St Margarets (Hertfordshire)17:5817:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) to Hertford East (Mon 2019-01-21 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East arrivals from St Margarets (Hertfordshire)
Ware18:0218:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ware to Hertford East (Mon 2019-01-21 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East arrivals from Ware
Hertford East18:10
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia18:332London Liverpool StreetHertford EastCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hertford East arrivals
London Liverpool Street17:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Hertford East (Mon 2019-01-21 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Hackney Downs17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackney Downs to Hertford East (Mon 2019-01-21 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East arrivals from Hackney Downs
Seven Sisters17:5317:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Sisters to Hertford East (Mon 2019-01-21 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East arrivals from Seven Sisters
Edmonton Green18:0018:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Hertford East (Mon 2019-01-21 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East arrivals from Edmonton Green
Cheshunt18:0918:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Hertford East (Mon 2019-01-21 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East arrivals from Cheshunt
Broxbourne18:1518:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broxbourne to Hertford East (Mon 2019-01-21 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East arrivals from Broxbourne
Rye House18:1918:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rye House to Hertford East (Mon 2019-01-21 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East arrivals from Rye House
St Margarets (Hertfordshire)18:2218:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) to Hertford East (Mon 2019-01-21 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East arrivals from St Margarets (Hertfordshire)
Ware18:2618:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ware to Hertford East (Mon 2019-01-21 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East arrivals from Ware
Hertford East18:33
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia19:032London Liverpool StreetHertford EastCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hertford East arrivals
London Liverpool Street18:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Hertford East (Mon 2019-01-21 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Hackney Downs18:1818:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackney Downs to Hertford East (Mon 2019-01-21 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East arrivals from Hackney Downs
Seven Sisters18:2318:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Sisters to Hertford East (Mon 2019-01-21 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East arrivals from Seven Sisters
Edmonton Green18:3018:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Hertford East (Mon 2019-01-21 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East arrivals from Edmonton Green
Cheshunt18:3918:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Hertford East (Mon 2019-01-21 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East arrivals from Cheshunt
Broxbourne18:4518:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broxbourne to Hertford East (Mon 2019-01-21 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East arrivals from Broxbourne
Rye House18:4918:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rye House to Hertford East (Mon 2019-01-21 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East arrivals from Rye House
St Margarets (Hertfordshire)18:5218:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) to Hertford East (Mon 2019-01-21 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East arrivals from St Margarets (Hertfordshire)
Ware18:5618:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ware to Hertford East (Mon 2019-01-21 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East arrivals from Ware
Hertford East19:03
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia19:101Stratford (London)Hertford EastCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hertford East arrivals
Stratford (London)18:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Hertford East (Mon 2019-01-21 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East arrivals from Stratford (London)
Lea Bridge18:2318:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Bridge to Hertford East (Mon 2019-01-21 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East arrivals from Lea Bridge
Tottenham Hale18:2818:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Hertford East (Mon 2019-01-21 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East arrivals from Tottenham Hale
Northumberland Park18:3118:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Hertford East (Mon 2019-01-21 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East arrivals from Northumberland Park
Angel Road18:3318:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Angel Road to Hertford East (Mon 2019-01-21 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East arrivals from Angel Road
Enfield Lock18:3818:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Lock to Hertford East (Mon 2019-01-21 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East arrivals from Enfield Lock
Waltham Cross18:4018:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Waltham Cross to Hertford East (Mon 2019-01-21 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East arrivals from Waltham Cross
Cheshunt18:4318:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Hertford East (Mon 2019-01-21 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East arrivals from Cheshunt
Broxbourne18:4818:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broxbourne to Hertford East (Mon 2019-01-21 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East arrivals from Broxbourne
Rye House18:5518:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rye House to Hertford East (Mon 2019-01-21 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East arrivals from Rye House
St Margarets (Hertfordshire)18:5818:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) to Hertford East (Mon 2019-01-21 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East arrivals from St Margarets (Hertfordshire)
Ware19:0219:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ware to Hertford East (Mon 2019-01-21 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East arrivals from Ware
Hertford East19:10
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia19:332London Liverpool StreetHertford EastCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hertford East arrivals
London Liverpool Street18:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Hertford East (Mon 2019-01-21 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Hackney Downs18:4818:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackney Downs to Hertford East (Mon 2019-01-21 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East arrivals from Hackney Downs
Seven Sisters18:5318:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Sisters to Hertford East (Mon 2019-01-21 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East arrivals from Seven Sisters
Edmonton Green19:0019:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Hertford East (Mon 2019-01-21 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East arrivals from Edmonton Green
Cheshunt19:0919:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Hertford East (Mon 2019-01-21 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East arrivals from Cheshunt
Broxbourne19:1519:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broxbourne to Hertford East (Mon 2019-01-21 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East arrivals from Broxbourne
Rye House19:1919:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rye House to Hertford East (Mon 2019-01-21 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East arrivals from Rye House
St Margarets (Hertfordshire)19:2219:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) to Hertford East (Mon 2019-01-21 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East arrivals from St Margarets (Hertfordshire)
Ware19:2619:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ware to Hertford East (Mon 2019-01-21 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East arrivals from Ware
Hertford East19:33
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-01-18.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..