desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Hertford East railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Hertfordshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
East Hertfordshire
Managed by:
National Express East Anglia
Postcode:
SG14 1SB
Advertisement

Hertford East Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 19th January
Greater Anglia10:392Hertford EastStratford (London)Calling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hertford East departures
Hertford East10:39
Ware10:4310:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Ware (Sun 2020-01-19 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to Ware
St Margarets (Hertfordshire)10:4710:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to St Margarets (Hertfordshire) (Sun 2020-01-19 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to St Margarets (Hertfordshire)
Rye House10:5010:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Rye House (Sun 2020-01-19 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to Rye House
Broxbourne10:5510:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Broxbourne (Sun 2020-01-19 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to Broxbourne
Cheshunt10:5910:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Cheshunt (Sun 2020-01-19 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to Cheshunt
Waltham Cross11:0111:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Waltham Cross (Sun 2020-01-19 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to Waltham Cross
Enfield Lock11:0411:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Enfield Lock (Sun 2020-01-19 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to Enfield Lock
Brimsdown11:0611:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Brimsdown (Sun 2020-01-19 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to Brimsdown
Ponders End11:0811:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Ponders End (Sun 2020-01-19 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to Ponders End
Meridian Water11:1211:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Meridian Water (Sun 2020-01-19 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to Meridian Water
Northumberland Park11:1411:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Northumberland Park (Sun 2020-01-19 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to Northumberland Park
Tottenham Hale11:1711:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Tottenham Hale (Sun 2020-01-19 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to Tottenham Hale
Lea Bridge11:2211:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Lea Bridge (Sun 2020-01-19 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to Lea Bridge
Stratford (London)11:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Stratford (London) (Sun 2020-01-19 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to Stratford (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia11:092Hertford EastStratford (London)Calling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hertford East departures
Hertford East11:09
Ware11:1311:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Ware (Sun 2020-01-19 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to Ware
St Margarets (Hertfordshire)11:1711:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to St Margarets (Hertfordshire) (Sun 2020-01-19 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to St Margarets (Hertfordshire)
Rye House11:2011:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Rye House (Sun 2020-01-19 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to Rye House
Broxbourne11:2511:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Broxbourne (Sun 2020-01-19 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to Broxbourne
Cheshunt11:2911:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Cheshunt (Sun 2020-01-19 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to Cheshunt
Waltham Cross11:3111:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Waltham Cross (Sun 2020-01-19 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to Waltham Cross
Enfield Lock11:3411:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Enfield Lock (Sun 2020-01-19 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to Enfield Lock
Brimsdown11:3611:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Brimsdown (Sun 2020-01-19 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to Brimsdown
Ponders End11:3811:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Ponders End (Sun 2020-01-19 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to Ponders End
Meridian Water11:4211:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Meridian Water (Sun 2020-01-19 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to Meridian Water
Northumberland Park11:4411:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Northumberland Park (Sun 2020-01-19 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to Northumberland Park
Tottenham Hale11:4711:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Tottenham Hale (Sun 2020-01-19 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to Tottenham Hale
Lea Bridge11:5211:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Lea Bridge (Sun 2020-01-19 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to Lea Bridge
Stratford (London)11:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Stratford (London) (Sun 2020-01-19 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to Stratford (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia11:392Hertford EastStratford (London)Calling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hertford East departures
Hertford East11:39
Ware11:4311:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Ware (Sun 2020-01-19 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to Ware
St Margarets (Hertfordshire)11:4711:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to St Margarets (Hertfordshire) (Sun 2020-01-19 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to St Margarets (Hertfordshire)
Rye House11:5011:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Rye House (Sun 2020-01-19 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to Rye House
Broxbourne11:5511:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Broxbourne (Sun 2020-01-19 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to Broxbourne
Cheshunt11:5911:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Cheshunt (Sun 2020-01-19 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to Cheshunt
Waltham Cross12:0112:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Waltham Cross (Sun 2020-01-19 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to Waltham Cross
Enfield Lock12:0412:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Enfield Lock (Sun 2020-01-19 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to Enfield Lock
Brimsdown12:0612:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Brimsdown (Sun 2020-01-19 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to Brimsdown
Ponders End12:0812:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Ponders End (Sun 2020-01-19 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to Ponders End
Meridian Water12:1212:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Meridian Water (Sun 2020-01-19 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to Meridian Water
Northumberland Park12:1412:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Northumberland Park (Sun 2020-01-19 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to Northumberland Park
Tottenham Hale12:1712:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Tottenham Hale (Sun 2020-01-19 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to Tottenham Hale
Lea Bridge12:2212:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Lea Bridge (Sun 2020-01-19 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to Lea Bridge
Stratford (London)12:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Stratford (London) (Sun 2020-01-19 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to Stratford (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia12:092Hertford EastStratford (London)Calling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hertford East departures
Hertford East12:09
Ware12:1312:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Ware (Sun 2020-01-19 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to Ware
St Margarets (Hertfordshire)12:1712:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to St Margarets (Hertfordshire) (Sun 2020-01-19 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to St Margarets (Hertfordshire)
Rye House12:2012:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Rye House (Sun 2020-01-19 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to Rye House
Broxbourne12:2512:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Broxbourne (Sun 2020-01-19 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to Broxbourne
Cheshunt12:2912:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Cheshunt (Sun 2020-01-19 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to Cheshunt
Waltham Cross12:3112:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Waltham Cross (Sun 2020-01-19 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to Waltham Cross
Enfield Lock12:3412:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Enfield Lock (Sun 2020-01-19 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to Enfield Lock
Brimsdown12:3612:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Brimsdown (Sun 2020-01-19 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to Brimsdown
Ponders End12:3812:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Ponders End (Sun 2020-01-19 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to Ponders End
Meridian Water12:4212:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Meridian Water (Sun 2020-01-19 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to Meridian Water
Northumberland Park12:4412:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Northumberland Park (Sun 2020-01-19 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to Northumberland Park
Tottenham Hale12:4712:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Tottenham Hale (Sun 2020-01-19 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to Tottenham Hale
Lea Bridge12:5212:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Lea Bridge (Sun 2020-01-19 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to Lea Bridge
Stratford (London)12:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Stratford (London) (Sun 2020-01-19 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to Stratford (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia12:392Hertford EastStratford (London)Calling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hertford East departures
Hertford East12:39
Ware12:4312:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Ware (Sun 2020-01-19 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to Ware
St Margarets (Hertfordshire)12:4712:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to St Margarets (Hertfordshire) (Sun 2020-01-19 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to St Margarets (Hertfordshire)
Rye House12:5012:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Rye House (Sun 2020-01-19 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to Rye House
Broxbourne12:5512:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Broxbourne (Sun 2020-01-19 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to Broxbourne
Cheshunt12:5912:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Cheshunt (Sun 2020-01-19 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to Cheshunt
Waltham Cross13:0113:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Waltham Cross (Sun 2020-01-19 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to Waltham Cross
Enfield Lock13:0413:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Enfield Lock (Sun 2020-01-19 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to Enfield Lock
Brimsdown13:0613:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Brimsdown (Sun 2020-01-19 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to Brimsdown
Ponders End13:0813:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Ponders End (Sun 2020-01-19 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to Ponders End
Meridian Water13:1213:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Meridian Water (Sun 2020-01-19 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to Meridian Water
Northumberland Park13:1413:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Northumberland Park (Sun 2020-01-19 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to Northumberland Park
Tottenham Hale13:1713:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Tottenham Hale (Sun 2020-01-19 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to Tottenham Hale
Lea Bridge13:2213:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Lea Bridge (Sun 2020-01-19 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to Lea Bridge
Stratford (London)13:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Stratford (London) (Sun 2020-01-19 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to Stratford (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia13:092Hertford EastStratford (London)Calling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hertford East departures
Hertford East13:09
Ware13:1313:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Ware (Sun 2020-01-19 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to Ware
St Margarets (Hertfordshire)13:1713:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to St Margarets (Hertfordshire) (Sun 2020-01-19 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to St Margarets (Hertfordshire)
Rye House13:2013:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Rye House (Sun 2020-01-19 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to Rye House
Broxbourne13:2513:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Broxbourne (Sun 2020-01-19 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to Broxbourne
Cheshunt13:2913:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Cheshunt (Sun 2020-01-19 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to Cheshunt
Waltham Cross13:3113:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Waltham Cross (Sun 2020-01-19 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to Waltham Cross
Enfield Lock13:3413:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Enfield Lock (Sun 2020-01-19 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to Enfield Lock
Brimsdown13:3613:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Brimsdown (Sun 2020-01-19 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to Brimsdown
Ponders End13:3813:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Ponders End (Sun 2020-01-19 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to Ponders End
Meridian Water13:4213:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Meridian Water (Sun 2020-01-19 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to Meridian Water
Northumberland Park13:4413:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Northumberland Park (Sun 2020-01-19 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to Northumberland Park
Tottenham Hale13:4713:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Tottenham Hale (Sun 2020-01-19 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to Tottenham Hale
Lea Bridge13:5213:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Lea Bridge (Sun 2020-01-19 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to Lea Bridge
Stratford (London)13:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Stratford (London) (Sun 2020-01-19 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to Stratford (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 19th January
Greater Anglia10:312Stratford (London)Hertford EastCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hertford East arrivals
Stratford (London)09:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Hertford East (Sun 2020-01-19 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East arrivals from Stratford (London)
Lea Bridge09:4609:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Bridge to Hertford East (Sun 2020-01-19 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East arrivals from Lea Bridge
Tottenham Hale09:5109:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Hertford East (Sun 2020-01-19 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East arrivals from Tottenham Hale
Northumberland Park09:5409:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Hertford East (Sun 2020-01-19 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East arrivals from Northumberland Park
Meridian Water09:5609:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meridian Water to Hertford East (Sun 2020-01-19 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East arrivals from Meridian Water
Ponders End09:5909:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ponders End to Hertford East (Sun 2020-01-19 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East arrivals from Ponders End
Brimsdown10:0210:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brimsdown to Hertford East (Sun 2020-01-19 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East arrivals from Brimsdown
Enfield Lock10:0410:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Lock to Hertford East (Sun 2020-01-19 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East arrivals from Enfield Lock
Waltham Cross10:0710:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Waltham Cross to Hertford East (Sun 2020-01-19 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East arrivals from Waltham Cross
Cheshunt10:0910:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Hertford East (Sun 2020-01-19 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East arrivals from Cheshunt
Broxbourne10:1510:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broxbourne to Hertford East (Sun 2020-01-19 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East arrivals from Broxbourne
Rye House10:1810:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rye House to Hertford East (Sun 2020-01-19 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East arrivals from Rye House
St Margarets (Hertfordshire)10:2110:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) to Hertford East (Sun 2020-01-19 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East arrivals from St Margarets (Hertfordshire)
Ware10:2510:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ware to Hertford East (Sun 2020-01-19 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East arrivals from Ware
Hertford East10:31
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia11:012Stratford (London)Hertford EastCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hertford East arrivals
Stratford (London)10:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Hertford East (Sun 2020-01-19 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East arrivals from Stratford (London)
Lea Bridge10:1610:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Bridge to Hertford East (Sun 2020-01-19 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East arrivals from Lea Bridge
Tottenham Hale10:2110:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Hertford East (Sun 2020-01-19 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East arrivals from Tottenham Hale
Northumberland Park10:2410:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Hertford East (Sun 2020-01-19 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East arrivals from Northumberland Park
Meridian Water10:2610:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meridian Water to Hertford East (Sun 2020-01-19 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East arrivals from Meridian Water
Ponders End10:2910:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ponders End to Hertford East (Sun 2020-01-19 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East arrivals from Ponders End
Brimsdown10:3210:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brimsdown to Hertford East (Sun 2020-01-19 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East arrivals from Brimsdown
Enfield Lock10:3410:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Lock to Hertford East (Sun 2020-01-19 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East arrivals from Enfield Lock
Waltham Cross10:3710:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Waltham Cross to Hertford East (Sun 2020-01-19 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East arrivals from Waltham Cross
Cheshunt10:3910:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Hertford East (Sun 2020-01-19 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East arrivals from Cheshunt
Broxbourne10:4510:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broxbourne to Hertford East (Sun 2020-01-19 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East arrivals from Broxbourne
Rye House10:4810:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rye House to Hertford East (Sun 2020-01-19 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East arrivals from Rye House
St Margarets (Hertfordshire)10:5110:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) to Hertford East (Sun 2020-01-19 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East arrivals from St Margarets (Hertfordshire)
Ware10:5510:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ware to Hertford East (Sun 2020-01-19 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East arrivals from Ware
Hertford East11:01
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia11:312Stratford (London)Hertford EastCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hertford East arrivals
Stratford (London)10:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Hertford East (Sun 2020-01-19 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East arrivals from Stratford (London)
Lea Bridge10:4610:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Bridge to Hertford East (Sun 2020-01-19 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East arrivals from Lea Bridge
Tottenham Hale10:5110:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Hertford East (Sun 2020-01-19 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East arrivals from Tottenham Hale
Northumberland Park10:5410:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Hertford East (Sun 2020-01-19 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East arrivals from Northumberland Park
Meridian Water10:5610:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meridian Water to Hertford East (Sun 2020-01-19 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East arrivals from Meridian Water
Ponders End10:5910:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ponders End to Hertford East (Sun 2020-01-19 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East arrivals from Ponders End
Brimsdown11:0211:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brimsdown to Hertford East (Sun 2020-01-19 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East arrivals from Brimsdown
Enfield Lock11:0411:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Lock to Hertford East (Sun 2020-01-19 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East arrivals from Enfield Lock
Waltham Cross11:0711:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Waltham Cross to Hertford East (Sun 2020-01-19 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East arrivals from Waltham Cross
Cheshunt11:0911:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Hertford East (Sun 2020-01-19 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East arrivals from Cheshunt
Broxbourne11:1511:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broxbourne to Hertford East (Sun 2020-01-19 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East arrivals from Broxbourne
Rye House11:1811:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rye House to Hertford East (Sun 2020-01-19 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East arrivals from Rye House
St Margarets (Hertfordshire)11:2111:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) to Hertford East (Sun 2020-01-19 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East arrivals from St Margarets (Hertfordshire)
Ware11:2511:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ware to Hertford East (Sun 2020-01-19 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East arrivals from Ware
Hertford East11:31
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia12:012Stratford (London)Hertford EastCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hertford East arrivals
Stratford (London)11:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Hertford East (Sun 2020-01-19 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East arrivals from Stratford (London)
Lea Bridge11:1611:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Bridge to Hertford East (Sun 2020-01-19 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East arrivals from Lea Bridge
Tottenham Hale11:2111:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Hertford East (Sun 2020-01-19 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East arrivals from Tottenham Hale
Northumberland Park11:2411:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Hertford East (Sun 2020-01-19 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East arrivals from Northumberland Park
Meridian Water11:2611:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meridian Water to Hertford East (Sun 2020-01-19 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East arrivals from Meridian Water
Ponders End11:2911:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ponders End to Hertford East (Sun 2020-01-19 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East arrivals from Ponders End
Brimsdown11:3211:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brimsdown to Hertford East (Sun 2020-01-19 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East arrivals from Brimsdown
Enfield Lock11:3411:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Lock to Hertford East (Sun 2020-01-19 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East arrivals from Enfield Lock
Waltham Cross11:3711:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Waltham Cross to Hertford East (Sun 2020-01-19 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East arrivals from Waltham Cross
Cheshunt11:3911:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Hertford East (Sun 2020-01-19 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East arrivals from Cheshunt
Broxbourne11:4511:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broxbourne to Hertford East (Sun 2020-01-19 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East arrivals from Broxbourne
Rye House11:4811:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rye House to Hertford East (Sun 2020-01-19 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East arrivals from Rye House
St Margarets (Hertfordshire)11:5111:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) to Hertford East (Sun 2020-01-19 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East arrivals from St Margarets (Hertfordshire)
Ware11:5511:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ware to Hertford East (Sun 2020-01-19 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East arrivals from Ware
Hertford East12:01
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia12:312Stratford (London)Hertford EastCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hertford East arrivals
Stratford (London)11:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Hertford East (Sun 2020-01-19 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East arrivals from Stratford (London)
Lea Bridge11:4611:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Bridge to Hertford East (Sun 2020-01-19 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East arrivals from Lea Bridge
Tottenham Hale11:5111:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Hertford East (Sun 2020-01-19 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East arrivals from Tottenham Hale
Northumberland Park11:5411:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Hertford East (Sun 2020-01-19 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East arrivals from Northumberland Park
Meridian Water11:5611:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meridian Water to Hertford East (Sun 2020-01-19 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East arrivals from Meridian Water
Ponders End11:5911:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ponders End to Hertford East (Sun 2020-01-19 11:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East arrivals from Ponders End
Brimsdown12:0212:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brimsdown to Hertford East (Sun 2020-01-19 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East arrivals from Brimsdown
Enfield Lock12:0412:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Lock to Hertford East (Sun 2020-01-19 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East arrivals from Enfield Lock
Waltham Cross12:0712:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Waltham Cross to Hertford East (Sun 2020-01-19 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East arrivals from Waltham Cross
Cheshunt12:0912:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Hertford East (Sun 2020-01-19 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East arrivals from Cheshunt
Broxbourne12:1512:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broxbourne to Hertford East (Sun 2020-01-19 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East arrivals from Broxbourne
Rye House12:1812:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rye House to Hertford East (Sun 2020-01-19 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East arrivals from Rye House
St Margarets (Hertfordshire)12:2112:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) to Hertford East (Sun 2020-01-19 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East arrivals from St Margarets (Hertfordshire)
Ware12:2512:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ware to Hertford East (Sun 2020-01-19 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East arrivals from Ware
Hertford East12:31
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia13:012Stratford (London)Hertford EastCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hertford East arrivals
Stratford (London)12:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Hertford East (Sun 2020-01-19 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East arrivals from Stratford (London)
Lea Bridge12:1612:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Bridge to Hertford East (Sun 2020-01-19 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East arrivals from Lea Bridge
Tottenham Hale12:2112:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Hertford East (Sun 2020-01-19 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East arrivals from Tottenham Hale
Northumberland Park12:2412:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Hertford East (Sun 2020-01-19 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East arrivals from Northumberland Park
Meridian Water12:2612:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meridian Water to Hertford East (Sun 2020-01-19 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East arrivals from Meridian Water
Ponders End12:2912:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ponders End to Hertford East (Sun 2020-01-19 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East arrivals from Ponders End
Brimsdown12:3212:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brimsdown to Hertford East (Sun 2020-01-19 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East arrivals from Brimsdown
Enfield Lock12:3412:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Lock to Hertford East (Sun 2020-01-19 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East arrivals from Enfield Lock
Waltham Cross12:3712:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Waltham Cross to Hertford East (Sun 2020-01-19 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East arrivals from Waltham Cross
Cheshunt12:3912:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Hertford East (Sun 2020-01-19 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East arrivals from Cheshunt
Broxbourne12:4512:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broxbourne to Hertford East (Sun 2020-01-19 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East arrivals from Broxbourne
Rye House12:4812:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rye House to Hertford East (Sun 2020-01-19 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East arrivals from Rye House
St Margarets (Hertfordshire)12:5112:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) to Hertford East (Sun 2020-01-19 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East arrivals from St Margarets (Hertfordshire)
Ware12:5512:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ware to Hertford East (Sun 2020-01-19 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East arrivals from Ware
Hertford East13:01
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-01-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..