desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Hertford East railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Hertfordshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
East Hertfordshire
Managed by:
National Express East Anglia
Postcode:
SG14 1SB
Advertisement

Hertford East Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 1st April
Greater Anglia15:392Hertford EastStratford (London)Calling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hertford East departures
Hertford East15:39
Ware15:4315:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Ware (Wed 2020-04-01 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to Ware
St Margarets (Hertfordshire)15:4715:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to St Margarets (Hertfordshire) (Wed 2020-04-01 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to St Margarets (Hertfordshire)
Rye House15:5015:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Rye House (Wed 2020-04-01 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to Rye House
Broxbourne15:5515:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Broxbourne (Wed 2020-04-01 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to Broxbourne
Cheshunt15:5915:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Cheshunt (Wed 2020-04-01 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to Cheshunt
Waltham Cross16:0116:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Waltham Cross (Wed 2020-04-01 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to Waltham Cross
Enfield Lock16:0416:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Enfield Lock (Wed 2020-04-01 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to Enfield Lock
Brimsdown16:0616:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Brimsdown (Wed 2020-04-01 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to Brimsdown
Ponders End16:0816:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Ponders End (Wed 2020-04-01 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to Ponders End
Northumberland Park16:1216:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Northumberland Park (Wed 2020-04-01 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to Northumberland Park
Tottenham Hale16:1616:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Tottenham Hale (Wed 2020-04-01 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to Tottenham Hale
Lea Bridge16:2016:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Lea Bridge (Wed 2020-04-01 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to Lea Bridge
Stratford (London)16:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Stratford (London) (Wed 2020-04-01 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to Stratford (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia16:092Hertford EastStratford (London)Calling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hertford East departures
Hertford East16:09
Ware16:1316:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Ware (Wed 2020-04-01 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to Ware
St Margarets (Hertfordshire)16:1716:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to St Margarets (Hertfordshire) (Wed 2020-04-01 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to St Margarets (Hertfordshire)
Rye House16:2016:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Rye House (Wed 2020-04-01 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to Rye House
Broxbourne16:2516:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Broxbourne (Wed 2020-04-01 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to Broxbourne
Cheshunt16:2916:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Cheshunt (Wed 2020-04-01 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to Cheshunt
Waltham Cross16:3116:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Waltham Cross (Wed 2020-04-01 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to Waltham Cross
Enfield Lock16:3416:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Enfield Lock (Wed 2020-04-01 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to Enfield Lock
Brimsdown16:3616:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Brimsdown (Wed 2020-04-01 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to Brimsdown
Ponders End16:3816:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Ponders End (Wed 2020-04-01 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to Ponders End
Meridian Water16:4216:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Meridian Water (Wed 2020-04-01 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to Meridian Water
Tottenham Hale16:4616:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Tottenham Hale (Wed 2020-04-01 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to Tottenham Hale
Lea Bridge16:5016:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Lea Bridge (Wed 2020-04-01 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to Lea Bridge
Stratford (London)16:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Stratford (London) (Wed 2020-04-01 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to Stratford (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia16:392Hertford EastStratford (London)Calling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hertford East departures
Hertford East16:39
Ware16:4316:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Ware (Wed 2020-04-01 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to Ware
St Margarets (Hertfordshire)16:4716:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to St Margarets (Hertfordshire) (Wed 2020-04-01 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to St Margarets (Hertfordshire)
Rye House16:5016:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Rye House (Wed 2020-04-01 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to Rye House
Broxbourne16:5516:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Broxbourne (Wed 2020-04-01 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to Broxbourne
Cheshunt16:5916:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Cheshunt (Wed 2020-04-01 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to Cheshunt
Waltham Cross17:0117:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Waltham Cross (Wed 2020-04-01 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to Waltham Cross
Enfield Lock17:0417:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Enfield Lock (Wed 2020-04-01 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to Enfield Lock
Brimsdown17:0617:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Brimsdown (Wed 2020-04-01 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to Brimsdown
Ponders End17:0817:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Ponders End (Wed 2020-04-01 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to Ponders End
Northumberland Park17:1217:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Northumberland Park (Wed 2020-04-01 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to Northumberland Park
Tottenham Hale17:1617:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Tottenham Hale (Wed 2020-04-01 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to Tottenham Hale
Lea Bridge17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Lea Bridge (Wed 2020-04-01 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to Lea Bridge
Stratford (London)17:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Stratford (London) (Wed 2020-04-01 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to Stratford (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia17:092Hertford EastStratford (London)Calling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hertford East departures
Hertford East17:09
Ware17:1317:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Ware (Wed 2020-04-01 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to Ware
St Margarets (Hertfordshire)17:1717:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to St Margarets (Hertfordshire) (Wed 2020-04-01 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to St Margarets (Hertfordshire)
Rye House17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Rye House (Wed 2020-04-01 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to Rye House
Broxbourne17:2517:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Broxbourne (Wed 2020-04-01 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to Broxbourne
Cheshunt17:2917:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Cheshunt (Wed 2020-04-01 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to Cheshunt
Waltham Cross17:3117:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Waltham Cross (Wed 2020-04-01 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to Waltham Cross
Enfield Lock17:3417:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Enfield Lock (Wed 2020-04-01 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to Enfield Lock
Brimsdown17:3617:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Brimsdown (Wed 2020-04-01 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to Brimsdown
Ponders End17:3817:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Ponders End (Wed 2020-04-01 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to Ponders End
Meridian Water17:4217:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Meridian Water (Wed 2020-04-01 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to Meridian Water
Tottenham Hale17:4617:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Tottenham Hale (Wed 2020-04-01 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to Tottenham Hale
Lea Bridge17:5017:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Lea Bridge (Wed 2020-04-01 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to Lea Bridge
Stratford (London)17:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Stratford (London) (Wed 2020-04-01 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to Stratford (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia17:392Hertford EastStratford (London)Calling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hertford East departures
Hertford East17:39
Ware17:4317:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Ware (Wed 2020-04-01 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to Ware
St Margarets (Hertfordshire)17:4717:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to St Margarets (Hertfordshire) (Wed 2020-04-01 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to St Margarets (Hertfordshire)
Rye House17:5017:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Rye House (Wed 2020-04-01 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to Rye House
Broxbourne17:5517:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Broxbourne (Wed 2020-04-01 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to Broxbourne
Cheshunt17:5917:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Cheshunt (Wed 2020-04-01 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to Cheshunt
Waltham Cross18:0118:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Waltham Cross (Wed 2020-04-01 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to Waltham Cross
Enfield Lock18:0418:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Enfield Lock (Wed 2020-04-01 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to Enfield Lock
Brimsdown18:0618:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Brimsdown (Wed 2020-04-01 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to Brimsdown
Ponders End18:0818:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Ponders End (Wed 2020-04-01 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to Ponders End
Northumberland Park18:1218:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Northumberland Park (Wed 2020-04-01 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to Northumberland Park
Tottenham Hale18:1618:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Tottenham Hale (Wed 2020-04-01 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to Tottenham Hale
Lea Bridge18:2018:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Lea Bridge (Wed 2020-04-01 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to Lea Bridge
Stratford (London)18:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Stratford (London) (Wed 2020-04-01 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to Stratford (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia18:092Hertford EastStratford (London)Calling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hertford East departures
Hertford East18:09
Ware18:1318:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Ware (Wed 2020-04-01 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to Ware
St Margarets (Hertfordshire)18:1718:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to St Margarets (Hertfordshire) (Wed 2020-04-01 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to St Margarets (Hertfordshire)
Rye House18:2018:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Rye House (Wed 2020-04-01 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to Rye House
Broxbourne18:2518:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Broxbourne (Wed 2020-04-01 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to Broxbourne
Cheshunt18:2918:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Cheshunt (Wed 2020-04-01 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to Cheshunt
Waltham Cross18:3118:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Waltham Cross (Wed 2020-04-01 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to Waltham Cross
Enfield Lock18:3418:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Enfield Lock (Wed 2020-04-01 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to Enfield Lock
Brimsdown18:3618:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Brimsdown (Wed 2020-04-01 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to Brimsdown
Ponders End18:3818:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Ponders End (Wed 2020-04-01 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to Ponders End
Meridian Water18:4218:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Meridian Water (Wed 2020-04-01 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to Meridian Water
Tottenham Hale18:4618:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Tottenham Hale (Wed 2020-04-01 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to Tottenham Hale
Lea Bridge18:5018:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Lea Bridge (Wed 2020-04-01 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to Lea Bridge
Stratford (London)18:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Stratford (London) (Wed 2020-04-01 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to Stratford (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 1st April
Greater Anglia15:332Stratford (London)Hertford EastCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hertford East arrivals
Stratford (London)14:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Hertford East (Wed 2020-04-01 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East arrivals from Stratford (London)
Lea Bridge14:5014:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Bridge to Hertford East (Wed 2020-04-01 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East arrivals from Lea Bridge
Tottenham Hale14:5514:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Hertford East (Wed 2020-04-01 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East arrivals from Tottenham Hale
Meridian Water14:5814:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meridian Water to Hertford East (Wed 2020-04-01 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East arrivals from Meridian Water
Ponders End15:0115:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ponders End to Hertford East (Wed 2020-04-01 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East arrivals from Ponders End
Brimsdown15:0415:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brimsdown to Hertford East (Wed 2020-04-01 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East arrivals from Brimsdown
Enfield Lock15:0615:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Lock to Hertford East (Wed 2020-04-01 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East arrivals from Enfield Lock
Waltham Cross15:0915:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Waltham Cross to Hertford East (Wed 2020-04-01 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East arrivals from Waltham Cross
Cheshunt15:1115:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Hertford East (Wed 2020-04-01 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East arrivals from Cheshunt
Broxbourne15:1715:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broxbourne to Hertford East (Wed 2020-04-01 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East arrivals from Broxbourne
Rye House15:2015:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rye House to Hertford East (Wed 2020-04-01 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East arrivals from Rye House
St Margarets (Hertfordshire)15:2315:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) to Hertford East (Wed 2020-04-01 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East arrivals from St Margarets (Hertfordshire)
Ware15:2715:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ware to Hertford East (Wed 2020-04-01 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East arrivals from Ware
Hertford East15:33
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia16:032Stratford (London)Hertford EastCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hertford East arrivals
Stratford (London)15:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Hertford East (Wed 2020-04-01 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East arrivals from Stratford (London)
Lea Bridge15:2015:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Bridge to Hertford East (Wed 2020-04-01 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East arrivals from Lea Bridge
Tottenham Hale15:2515:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Hertford East (Wed 2020-04-01 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East arrivals from Tottenham Hale
Northumberland Park15:2715:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Hertford East (Wed 2020-04-01 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East arrivals from Northumberland Park
Ponders End15:3115:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ponders End to Hertford East (Wed 2020-04-01 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East arrivals from Ponders End
Brimsdown15:3415:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brimsdown to Hertford East (Wed 2020-04-01 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East arrivals from Brimsdown
Enfield Lock15:3615:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Lock to Hertford East (Wed 2020-04-01 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East arrivals from Enfield Lock
Waltham Cross15:3915:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Waltham Cross to Hertford East (Wed 2020-04-01 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East arrivals from Waltham Cross
Cheshunt15:4115:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Hertford East (Wed 2020-04-01 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East arrivals from Cheshunt
Broxbourne15:4715:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broxbourne to Hertford East (Wed 2020-04-01 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East arrivals from Broxbourne
Rye House15:5015:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rye House to Hertford East (Wed 2020-04-01 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East arrivals from Rye House
St Margarets (Hertfordshire)15:5315:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) to Hertford East (Wed 2020-04-01 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East arrivals from St Margarets (Hertfordshire)
Ware15:5715:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ware to Hertford East (Wed 2020-04-01 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East arrivals from Ware
Hertford East16:03
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia16:332Stratford (London)Hertford EastCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hertford East arrivals
Stratford (London)15:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Hertford East (Wed 2020-04-01 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East arrivals from Stratford (London)
Lea Bridge15:5015:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Bridge to Hertford East (Wed 2020-04-01 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East arrivals from Lea Bridge
Tottenham Hale15:5515:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Hertford East (Wed 2020-04-01 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East arrivals from Tottenham Hale
Meridian Water15:5815:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meridian Water to Hertford East (Wed 2020-04-01 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East arrivals from Meridian Water
Ponders End16:0116:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ponders End to Hertford East (Wed 2020-04-01 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East arrivals from Ponders End
Brimsdown16:0416:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brimsdown to Hertford East (Wed 2020-04-01 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East arrivals from Brimsdown
Enfield Lock16:0616:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Lock to Hertford East (Wed 2020-04-01 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East arrivals from Enfield Lock
Waltham Cross16:0916:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Waltham Cross to Hertford East (Wed 2020-04-01 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East arrivals from Waltham Cross
Cheshunt16:1116:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Hertford East (Wed 2020-04-01 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East arrivals from Cheshunt
Broxbourne16:1716:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broxbourne to Hertford East (Wed 2020-04-01 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East arrivals from Broxbourne
Rye House16:2016:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rye House to Hertford East (Wed 2020-04-01 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East arrivals from Rye House
St Margarets (Hertfordshire)16:2316:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) to Hertford East (Wed 2020-04-01 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East arrivals from St Margarets (Hertfordshire)
Ware16:2716:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ware to Hertford East (Wed 2020-04-01 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East arrivals from Ware
Hertford East16:33
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia17:032Stratford (London)Hertford EastCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hertford East arrivals
Stratford (London)16:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Hertford East (Wed 2020-04-01 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East arrivals from Stratford (London)
Lea Bridge16:2016:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Bridge to Hertford East (Wed 2020-04-01 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East arrivals from Lea Bridge
Tottenham Hale16:2516:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Hertford East (Wed 2020-04-01 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East arrivals from Tottenham Hale
Northumberland Park16:2716:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Hertford East (Wed 2020-04-01 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East arrivals from Northumberland Park
Ponders End16:3116:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ponders End to Hertford East (Wed 2020-04-01 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East arrivals from Ponders End
Brimsdown16:3416:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brimsdown to Hertford East (Wed 2020-04-01 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East arrivals from Brimsdown
Enfield Lock16:3616:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Lock to Hertford East (Wed 2020-04-01 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East arrivals from Enfield Lock
Waltham Cross16:3916:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Waltham Cross to Hertford East (Wed 2020-04-01 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East arrivals from Waltham Cross
Cheshunt16:4116:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Hertford East (Wed 2020-04-01 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East arrivals from Cheshunt
Broxbourne16:4716:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broxbourne to Hertford East (Wed 2020-04-01 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East arrivals from Broxbourne
Rye House16:5016:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rye House to Hertford East (Wed 2020-04-01 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East arrivals from Rye House
St Margarets (Hertfordshire)16:5316:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) to Hertford East (Wed 2020-04-01 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East arrivals from St Margarets (Hertfordshire)
Ware16:5716:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ware to Hertford East (Wed 2020-04-01 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East arrivals from Ware
Hertford East17:03
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia17:332Stratford (London)Hertford EastCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hertford East arrivals
Stratford (London)16:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Hertford East (Wed 2020-04-01 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East arrivals from Stratford (London)
Lea Bridge16:5016:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Bridge to Hertford East (Wed 2020-04-01 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East arrivals from Lea Bridge
Tottenham Hale16:5516:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Hertford East (Wed 2020-04-01 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East arrivals from Tottenham Hale
Meridian Water16:5816:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meridian Water to Hertford East (Wed 2020-04-01 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East arrivals from Meridian Water
Ponders End17:0117:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ponders End to Hertford East (Wed 2020-04-01 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East arrivals from Ponders End
Brimsdown17:0417:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brimsdown to Hertford East (Wed 2020-04-01 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East arrivals from Brimsdown
Enfield Lock17:0617:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Lock to Hertford East (Wed 2020-04-01 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East arrivals from Enfield Lock
Waltham Cross17:0917:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Waltham Cross to Hertford East (Wed 2020-04-01 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East arrivals from Waltham Cross
Cheshunt17:1117:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Hertford East (Wed 2020-04-01 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East arrivals from Cheshunt
Broxbourne17:1717:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broxbourne to Hertford East (Wed 2020-04-01 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East arrivals from Broxbourne
Rye House17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rye House to Hertford East (Wed 2020-04-01 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East arrivals from Rye House
St Margarets (Hertfordshire)17:2317:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) to Hertford East (Wed 2020-04-01 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East arrivals from St Margarets (Hertfordshire)
Ware17:2717:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ware to Hertford East (Wed 2020-04-01 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East arrivals from Ware
Hertford East17:33
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia18:032Stratford (London)Hertford EastCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hertford East arrivals
Stratford (London)17:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Hertford East (Wed 2020-04-01 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East arrivals from Stratford (London)
Lea Bridge17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Bridge to Hertford East (Wed 2020-04-01 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East arrivals from Lea Bridge
Tottenham Hale17:2517:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Hertford East (Wed 2020-04-01 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East arrivals from Tottenham Hale
Northumberland Park17:2717:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Hertford East (Wed 2020-04-01 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East arrivals from Northumberland Park
Ponders End17:3117:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ponders End to Hertford East (Wed 2020-04-01 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East arrivals from Ponders End
Brimsdown17:3417:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brimsdown to Hertford East (Wed 2020-04-01 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East arrivals from Brimsdown
Enfield Lock17:3617:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Lock to Hertford East (Wed 2020-04-01 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East arrivals from Enfield Lock
Waltham Cross17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Waltham Cross to Hertford East (Wed 2020-04-01 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East arrivals from Waltham Cross
Cheshunt17:4117:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Hertford East (Wed 2020-04-01 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East arrivals from Cheshunt
Broxbourne17:4717:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broxbourne to Hertford East (Wed 2020-04-01 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East arrivals from Broxbourne
Rye House17:5017:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rye House to Hertford East (Wed 2020-04-01 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East arrivals from Rye House
St Margarets (Hertfordshire)17:5317:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) to Hertford East (Wed 2020-04-01 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East arrivals from St Margarets (Hertfordshire)
Ware17:5717:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ware to Hertford East (Wed 2020-04-01 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East arrivals from Ware
Hertford East18:03
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-03-27.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..