desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Hertford East railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Hertfordshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
East Hertfordshire
Managed by:
National Express East Anglia
Postcode:
SG14 1SB
Advertisement

Hertford East Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 22nd July
Greater Anglia05:252Hertford EastLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hertford East departures
Hertford East05:25
Ware05:2905:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Ware (Mon 2019-07-22 05:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to Ware
St Margarets (Hertfordshire)05:3305:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to St Margarets (Hertfordshire) (Mon 2019-07-22 05:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to St Margarets (Hertfordshire)
Rye House05:3605:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Rye House (Mon 2019-07-22 05:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to Rye House
Broxbourne05:4005:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Broxbourne (Mon 2019-07-22 05:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to Broxbourne
Cheshunt05:4405:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Cheshunt (Mon 2019-07-22 05:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to Cheshunt
Waltham Cross05:4705:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Waltham Cross (Mon 2019-07-22 05:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to Waltham Cross
Enfield Lock05:4905:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Enfield Lock (Mon 2019-07-22 05:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to Enfield Lock
Brimsdown05:5205:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Brimsdown (Mon 2019-07-22 05:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to Brimsdown
Ponders End05:5405:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Ponders End (Mon 2019-07-22 05:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to Ponders End
Meridian Water05:5705:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Meridian Water (Mon 2019-07-22 05:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to Meridian Water
Northumberland Park05:5905:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Northumberland Park (Mon 2019-07-22 05:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to Northumberland Park
Tottenham Hale06:0306:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Tottenham Hale (Mon 2019-07-22 05:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to Tottenham Hale
Hackney Downs06:0806:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Hackney Downs (Mon 2019-07-22 05:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to Hackney Downs
London Liverpool Street06:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to London Liverpool Street (Mon 2019-07-22 05:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia06:062Hertford EastLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hertford East departures
Hertford East06:06
Ware06:1006:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Ware (Mon 2019-07-22 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to Ware
St Margarets (Hertfordshire)06:1406:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to St Margarets (Hertfordshire) (Mon 2019-07-22 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to St Margarets (Hertfordshire)
Rye House06:1706:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Rye House (Mon 2019-07-22 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to Rye House
Broxbourne06:2206:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Broxbourne (Mon 2019-07-22 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to Broxbourne
Cheshunt06:3006:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Cheshunt (Mon 2019-07-22 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to Cheshunt
Waltham Cross06:3306:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Waltham Cross (Mon 2019-07-22 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to Waltham Cross
Enfield Lock06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Enfield Lock (Mon 2019-07-22 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to Enfield Lock
Brimsdown06:3806:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Brimsdown (Mon 2019-07-22 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to Brimsdown
Ponders End06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Ponders End (Mon 2019-07-22 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to Ponders End
Tottenham Hale06:4506:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Tottenham Hale (Mon 2019-07-22 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to Tottenham Hale
Hackney Downs06:5206:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Hackney Downs (Mon 2019-07-22 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to Hackney Downs
London Liverpool Street07:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to London Liverpool Street (Mon 2019-07-22 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia06:271Hertford EastLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hertford East departures
Hertford East06:27
Ware06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Ware (Mon 2019-07-22 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to Ware
St Margarets (Hertfordshire)06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to St Margarets (Hertfordshire) (Mon 2019-07-22 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to St Margarets (Hertfordshire)
Rye House06:3806:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Rye House (Mon 2019-07-22 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to Rye House
Broxbourne06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Broxbourne (Mon 2019-07-22 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to Broxbourne
Cheshunt06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Cheshunt (Mon 2019-07-22 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to Cheshunt
Edmonton Green06:5506:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Edmonton Green (Mon 2019-07-22 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to Edmonton Green
Seven Sisters07:0107:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Seven Sisters (Mon 2019-07-22 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to Seven Sisters
Hackney Downs07:0807:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Hackney Downs (Mon 2019-07-22 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to Hackney Downs
London Liverpool Street07:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to London Liverpool Street (Mon 2019-07-22 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia06:572Hertford EastLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hertford East departures
Hertford East06:57
Ware07:0107:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Ware (Mon 2019-07-22 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to Ware
St Margarets (Hertfordshire)07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to St Margarets (Hertfordshire) (Mon 2019-07-22 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to St Margarets (Hertfordshire)
Rye House07:0807:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Rye House (Mon 2019-07-22 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to Rye House
Broxbourne07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Broxbourne (Mon 2019-07-22 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to Broxbourne
Cheshunt07:1707:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Cheshunt (Mon 2019-07-22 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to Cheshunt
Edmonton Green07:2507:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Edmonton Green (Mon 2019-07-22 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to Edmonton Green
Seven Sisters07:3107:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Seven Sisters (Mon 2019-07-22 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to Seven Sisters
Hackney Downs07:3807:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Hackney Downs (Mon 2019-07-22 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to Hackney Downs
London Liverpool Street07:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to London Liverpool Street (Mon 2019-07-22 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia07:171Hertford EastStratford (London)Calling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hertford East departures
Hertford East07:17
Ware07:2107:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Ware (Mon 2019-07-22 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to Ware
St Margarets (Hertfordshire)07:2507:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to St Margarets (Hertfordshire) (Mon 2019-07-22 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to St Margarets (Hertfordshire)
Rye House07:2807:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Rye House (Mon 2019-07-22 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to Rye House
Broxbourne07:3307:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Broxbourne (Mon 2019-07-22 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to Broxbourne
Cheshunt07:4407:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Cheshunt (Mon 2019-07-22 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to Cheshunt
Waltham Cross07:4607:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Waltham Cross (Mon 2019-07-22 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to Waltham Cross
Enfield Lock07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Enfield Lock (Mon 2019-07-22 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to Enfield Lock
Brimsdown07:5107:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Brimsdown (Mon 2019-07-22 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to Brimsdown
Northumberland Park07:5607:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Northumberland Park (Mon 2019-07-22 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to Northumberland Park
Tottenham Hale07:5907:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Tottenham Hale (Mon 2019-07-22 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to Tottenham Hale
Lea Bridge08:0308:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Lea Bridge (Mon 2019-07-22 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to Lea Bridge
Stratford (London)08:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Stratford (London) (Mon 2019-07-22 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to Stratford (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia07:272Hertford EastLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hertford East departures
Hertford East07:27
Ware07:3107:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Ware (Mon 2019-07-22 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to Ware
St Margarets (Hertfordshire)07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to St Margarets (Hertfordshire) (Mon 2019-07-22 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to St Margarets (Hertfordshire)
Rye House07:3807:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Rye House (Mon 2019-07-22 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to Rye House
Broxbourne07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Broxbourne (Mon 2019-07-22 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to Broxbourne
Cheshunt07:4707:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Cheshunt (Mon 2019-07-22 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to Cheshunt
Edmonton Green07:5507:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Edmonton Green (Mon 2019-07-22 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to Edmonton Green
Seven Sisters08:0108:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Seven Sisters (Mon 2019-07-22 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to Seven Sisters
Hackney Downs08:0808:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Hackney Downs (Mon 2019-07-22 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to Hackney Downs
London Liverpool Street08:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to London Liverpool Street (Mon 2019-07-22 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 22nd July
Greater AngliaStratford (London)Hertford EastCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times -  arrivals
Stratford (London)23:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to  (Mon 2019-07-22 23:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Stratford (London)
Lea Bridge23:3823:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Bridge to  (Mon 2019-07-22 23:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Lea Bridge
Tottenham Hale23:4323:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to  (Mon 2019-07-22 23:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Tottenham Hale
Ponders End23:4723:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ponders End to  (Mon 2019-07-22 23:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Ponders End
Brimsdown23:5023:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brimsdown to  (Mon 2019-07-22 23:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Brimsdown
Enfield Lock23:5223:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Lock to  (Mon 2019-07-22 23:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Enfield Lock
Waltham Cross23:5523:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Waltham Cross to  (Mon 2019-07-22 23:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Waltham Cross
Cheshunt23:5723:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to  (Mon 2019-07-22 23:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Cheshunt
Broxbourne00:0300:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broxbourne to  (Mon 2019-07-22 00:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Broxbourne
Rye House00:0600:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rye House to  (Mon 2019-07-22 00:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Rye House
St Margarets (Hertfordshire)00:0900:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) to  (Mon 2019-07-22 00:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from St Margarets (Hertfordshire)
Ware00:1300:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ware to  (Mon 2019-07-22 00:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Ware
Hertford East00:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables -  to Hertford East (Mon 2019-07-22 00:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times  departures to Hertford East
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia05:562BroxbourneHertford EastCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times -  arrivals
Broxbourne05:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broxbourne to  (Mon 2019-07-22 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Broxbourne
Rye House05:4305:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rye House to  (Mon 2019-07-22 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Rye House
St Margarets (Hertfordshire)05:4605:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) to  (Mon 2019-07-22 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from St Margarets (Hertfordshire)
Ware05:5005:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ware to  (Mon 2019-07-22 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Ware
Hertford East05:56
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia06:312London Liverpool StreetHertford EastCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times -  arrivals
London Liverpool Street05:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to  (Mon 2019-07-22 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Hackney Downs05:4805:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackney Downs to  (Mon 2019-07-22 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Hackney Downs
Tottenham Hale05:5505:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to  (Mon 2019-07-22 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Tottenham Hale
Ponders End05:5905:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ponders End to  (Mon 2019-07-22 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Ponders End
Brimsdown06:0206:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brimsdown to  (Mon 2019-07-22 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Brimsdown
Enfield Lock06:0406:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Lock to  (Mon 2019-07-22 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Enfield Lock
Waltham Cross06:0706:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Waltham Cross to  (Mon 2019-07-22 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Waltham Cross
Cheshunt06:0906:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to  (Mon 2019-07-22 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Cheshunt
Broxbourne06:1506:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broxbourne to  (Mon 2019-07-22 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Broxbourne
Rye House06:1806:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rye House to  (Mon 2019-07-22 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Rye House
St Margarets (Hertfordshire)06:2106:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) to  (Mon 2019-07-22 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from St Margarets (Hertfordshire)
Ware06:2506:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ware to  (Mon 2019-07-22 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Ware
Hertford East06:31
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia06:531London Liverpool StreetHertford EastCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times -  arrivals
London Liverpool Street05:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to  (Mon 2019-07-22 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Stratford (London)06:0206:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to  (Mon 2019-07-22 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Stratford (London)
Lea Bridge06:0906:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Bridge to  (Mon 2019-07-22 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Lea Bridge
Tottenham Hale06:1406:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to  (Mon 2019-07-22 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Tottenham Hale
Northumberland Park06:1706:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to  (Mon 2019-07-22 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Northumberland Park
Meridian Water06:1906:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meridian Water to  (Mon 2019-07-22 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Meridian Water
Enfield Lock06:2406:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Lock to  (Mon 2019-07-22 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Enfield Lock
Cheshunt06:2806:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to  (Mon 2019-07-22 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Cheshunt
Broxbourne06:3306:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broxbourne to  (Mon 2019-07-22 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Broxbourne
Rye House06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rye House to  (Mon 2019-07-22 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Rye House
St Margarets (Hertfordshire)06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) to  (Mon 2019-07-22 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from St Margarets (Hertfordshire)
Ware06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ware to  (Mon 2019-07-22 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Ware
Hertford East06:53
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia07:012London Liverpool StreetHertford EastCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times -  arrivals
London Liverpool Street06:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to  (Mon 2019-07-22 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Hackney Downs06:1806:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackney Downs to  (Mon 2019-07-22 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Hackney Downs
Tottenham Hale06:2506:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to  (Mon 2019-07-22 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Tottenham Hale
Ponders End06:2906:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ponders End to  (Mon 2019-07-22 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Ponders End
Brimsdown06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brimsdown to  (Mon 2019-07-22 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Brimsdown
Enfield Lock06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Lock to  (Mon 2019-07-22 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Enfield Lock
Waltham Cross06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Waltham Cross to  (Mon 2019-07-22 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Waltham Cross
Cheshunt06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to  (Mon 2019-07-22 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Cheshunt
Broxbourne06:4506:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broxbourne to  (Mon 2019-07-22 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Broxbourne
Rye House06:4806:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rye House to  (Mon 2019-07-22 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Rye House
St Margarets (Hertfordshire)06:5106:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) to  (Mon 2019-07-22 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from St Margarets (Hertfordshire)
Ware06:5506:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ware to  (Mon 2019-07-22 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Ware
Hertford East07:01
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia07:312London Liverpool StreetHertford EastCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times -  arrivals
London Liverpool Street06:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to  (Mon 2019-07-22 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Hackney Downs06:4806:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackney Downs to  (Mon 2019-07-22 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Hackney Downs
Tottenham Hale06:5506:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to  (Mon 2019-07-22 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Tottenham Hale
Enfield Lock07:0107:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Lock to  (Mon 2019-07-22 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Enfield Lock
Waltham Cross07:0407:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Waltham Cross to  (Mon 2019-07-22 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Waltham Cross
Cheshunt07:0607:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to  (Mon 2019-07-22 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Cheshunt
Broxbourne07:1207:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broxbourne to  (Mon 2019-07-22 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Broxbourne
Rye House07:1807:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rye House to  (Mon 2019-07-22 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Rye House
St Margarets (Hertfordshire)07:2107:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) to  (Mon 2019-07-22 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from St Margarets (Hertfordshire)
Ware07:2507:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ware to  (Mon 2019-07-22 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Ware
Hertford East07:31
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-07-19.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..