hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Hertford East railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Hertfordshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
East Hertfordshire
Managed by:
National Express East Anglia
Postcode:
SG14 1SB
Advertisement

Hertford East Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 19th January
Greater Anglia07:572Hertford EastLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hertford East departures
Hertford East07:57
Ware08:0108:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Ware (Fri 2018-01-19 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to Ware
St Margarets (Hertfordshire)08:0508:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to St Margarets (Hertfordshire) (Fri 2018-01-19 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to St Margarets (Hertfordshire)
Rye House08:0808:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Rye House (Fri 2018-01-19 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to Rye House
Broxbourne08:1308:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Broxbourne (Fri 2018-01-19 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to Broxbourne
Cheshunt08:1708:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Cheshunt (Fri 2018-01-19 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to Cheshunt
Edmonton Green08:2508:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Edmonton Green (Fri 2018-01-19 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to Edmonton Green
Seven Sisters08:3108:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Seven Sisters (Fri 2018-01-19 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to Seven Sisters
Hackney Downs08:3808:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Hackney Downs (Fri 2018-01-19 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to Hackney Downs
London Liverpool Street08:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to London Liverpool Street (Fri 2018-01-19 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia08:171Hertford EastStratford (London)Calling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hertford East departures
Hertford East08:17
Ware08:2108:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Ware (Fri 2018-01-19 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to Ware
St Margarets (Hertfordshire)08:2508:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to St Margarets (Hertfordshire) (Fri 2018-01-19 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to St Margarets (Hertfordshire)
Rye House08:2808:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Rye House (Fri 2018-01-19 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to Rye House
Broxbourne08:3608:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Broxbourne (Fri 2018-01-19 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to Broxbourne
Cheshunt08:4408:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Cheshunt (Fri 2018-01-19 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to Cheshunt
Waltham Cross08:4608:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Waltham Cross (Fri 2018-01-19 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to Waltham Cross
Enfield Lock08:4908:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Enfield Lock (Fri 2018-01-19 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to Enfield Lock
Brimsdown08:5108:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Brimsdown (Fri 2018-01-19 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to Brimsdown
Northumberland Park08:5608:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Northumberland Park (Fri 2018-01-19 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to Northumberland Park
Tottenham Hale08:5908:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Tottenham Hale (Fri 2018-01-19 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to Tottenham Hale
Lea Bridge09:0309:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Lea Bridge (Fri 2018-01-19 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to Lea Bridge
Stratford (London)09:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Stratford (London) (Fri 2018-01-19 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to Stratford (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia08:392Hertford EastLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hertford East departures
Hertford East08:39
Ware08:4308:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Ware (Fri 2018-01-19 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to Ware
St Margarets (Hertfordshire)08:4708:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to St Margarets (Hertfordshire) (Fri 2018-01-19 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to St Margarets (Hertfordshire)
Rye House08:5008:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Rye House (Fri 2018-01-19 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to Rye House
Broxbourne08:5508:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Broxbourne (Fri 2018-01-19 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to Broxbourne
Cheshunt09:0009:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Cheshunt (Fri 2018-01-19 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to Cheshunt
Waltham Cross09:0209:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Waltham Cross (Fri 2018-01-19 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to Waltham Cross
Enfield Lock09:0509:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Enfield Lock (Fri 2018-01-19 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to Enfield Lock
Brimsdown09:0709:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Brimsdown (Fri 2018-01-19 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to Brimsdown
Ponders End09:0909:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Ponders End (Fri 2018-01-19 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to Ponders End
Tottenham Hale09:1509:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Tottenham Hale (Fri 2018-01-19 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to Tottenham Hale
Hackney Downs09:2109:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Hackney Downs (Fri 2018-01-19 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to Hackney Downs
London Liverpool Street09:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to London Liverpool Street (Fri 2018-01-19 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia09:092Hertford EastLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hertford East departures
Hertford East09:09
Ware09:1309:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Ware (Fri 2018-01-19 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to Ware
St Margarets (Hertfordshire)09:1709:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to St Margarets (Hertfordshire) (Fri 2018-01-19 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to St Margarets (Hertfordshire)
Rye House09:2009:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Rye House (Fri 2018-01-19 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to Rye House
Broxbourne09:2509:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Broxbourne (Fri 2018-01-19 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to Broxbourne
Cheshunt09:3009:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Cheshunt (Fri 2018-01-19 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to Cheshunt
Waltham Cross09:3209:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Waltham Cross (Fri 2018-01-19 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to Waltham Cross
Enfield Lock09:3509:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Enfield Lock (Fri 2018-01-19 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to Enfield Lock
Brimsdown09:3709:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Brimsdown (Fri 2018-01-19 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to Brimsdown
Ponders End09:3909:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Ponders End (Fri 2018-01-19 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to Ponders End
Tottenham Hale09:4509:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Tottenham Hale (Fri 2018-01-19 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to Tottenham Hale
Hackney Downs09:5109:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Hackney Downs (Fri 2018-01-19 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to Hackney Downs
London Liverpool Street10:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to London Liverpool Street (Fri 2018-01-19 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia09:392Hertford EastLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hertford East departures
Hertford East09:39
Ware09:4309:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Ware (Fri 2018-01-19 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to Ware
St Margarets (Hertfordshire)09:4709:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to St Margarets (Hertfordshire) (Fri 2018-01-19 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to St Margarets (Hertfordshire)
Rye House09:5009:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Rye House (Fri 2018-01-19 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to Rye House
Broxbourne09:5509:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Broxbourne (Fri 2018-01-19 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to Broxbourne
Cheshunt09:5909:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Cheshunt (Fri 2018-01-19 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to Cheshunt
Waltham Cross10:0110:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Waltham Cross (Fri 2018-01-19 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to Waltham Cross
Enfield Lock10:0410:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Enfield Lock (Fri 2018-01-19 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to Enfield Lock
Brimsdown10:0610:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Brimsdown (Fri 2018-01-19 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to Brimsdown
Ponders End10:0810:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Ponders End (Fri 2018-01-19 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to Ponders End
Tottenham Hale10:1410:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Tottenham Hale (Fri 2018-01-19 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to Tottenham Hale
Hackney Downs10:2010:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Hackney Downs (Fri 2018-01-19 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to Hackney Downs
London Liverpool Street10:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to London Liverpool Street (Fri 2018-01-19 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia10:092Hertford EastLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hertford East departures
Hertford East10:09
Ware10:1310:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Ware (Fri 2018-01-19 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to Ware
St Margarets (Hertfordshire)10:1710:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to St Margarets (Hertfordshire) (Fri 2018-01-19 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to St Margarets (Hertfordshire)
Rye House10:2010:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Rye House (Fri 2018-01-19 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to Rye House
Broxbourne10:2510:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Broxbourne (Fri 2018-01-19 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to Broxbourne
Cheshunt10:2910:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Cheshunt (Fri 2018-01-19 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to Cheshunt
Waltham Cross10:3110:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Waltham Cross (Fri 2018-01-19 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to Waltham Cross
Enfield Lock10:3410:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Enfield Lock (Fri 2018-01-19 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to Enfield Lock
Brimsdown10:3610:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Brimsdown (Fri 2018-01-19 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to Brimsdown
Ponders End10:3810:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Ponders End (Fri 2018-01-19 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to Ponders End
Tottenham Hale10:4410:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Tottenham Hale (Fri 2018-01-19 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to Tottenham Hale
Hackney Downs10:5010:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Hackney Downs (Fri 2018-01-19 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to Hackney Downs
London Liverpool Street10:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to London Liverpool Street (Fri 2018-01-19 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 19th January
Greater Anglia07:312London Liverpool StreetHertford EastCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hertford East arrivals
London Liverpool Street06:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Hertford East (Fri 2018-01-19 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Hackney Downs06:4806:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackney Downs to Hertford East (Fri 2018-01-19 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East arrivals from Hackney Downs
Tottenham Hale06:5506:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Hertford East (Fri 2018-01-19 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East arrivals from Tottenham Hale
Enfield Lock07:0107:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Lock to Hertford East (Fri 2018-01-19 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East arrivals from Enfield Lock
Waltham Cross07:0407:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Waltham Cross to Hertford East (Fri 2018-01-19 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East arrivals from Waltham Cross
Cheshunt07:0607:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Hertford East (Fri 2018-01-19 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East arrivals from Cheshunt
Broxbourne07:1207:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broxbourne to Hertford East (Fri 2018-01-19 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East arrivals from Broxbourne
Rye House07:1807:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rye House to Hertford East (Fri 2018-01-19 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East arrivals from Rye House
St Margarets (Hertfordshire)07:2107:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) to Hertford East (Fri 2018-01-19 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East arrivals from St Margarets (Hertfordshire)
Ware07:2507:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ware to Hertford East (Fri 2018-01-19 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East arrivals from Ware
Hertford East07:31
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia08:021London Liverpool StreetHertford EastCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hertford East arrivals
London Liverpool Street07:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Hertford East (Fri 2018-01-19 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Hackney Downs07:1807:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackney Downs to Hertford East (Fri 2018-01-19 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East arrivals from Hackney Downs
Tottenham Hale07:2507:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Hertford East (Fri 2018-01-19 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East arrivals from Tottenham Hale
Ponders End07:2907:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ponders End to Hertford East (Fri 2018-01-19 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East arrivals from Ponders End
Brimsdown07:3207:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brimsdown to Hertford East (Fri 2018-01-19 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East arrivals from Brimsdown
Enfield Lock07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Lock to Hertford East (Fri 2018-01-19 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East arrivals from Enfield Lock
Waltham Cross07:3707:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Waltham Cross to Hertford East (Fri 2018-01-19 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East arrivals from Waltham Cross
Cheshunt07:3907:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Hertford East (Fri 2018-01-19 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East arrivals from Cheshunt
Broxbourne07:4507:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broxbourne to Hertford East (Fri 2018-01-19 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East arrivals from Broxbourne
Rye House07:4807:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rye House to Hertford East (Fri 2018-01-19 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East arrivals from Rye House
St Margarets (Hertfordshire)07:5107:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) to Hertford East (Fri 2018-01-19 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East arrivals from St Margarets (Hertfordshire)
Ware07:5507:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ware to Hertford East (Fri 2018-01-19 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East arrivals from Ware
Hertford East08:02
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia08:322London Liverpool StreetHertford EastCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hertford East arrivals
London Liverpool Street07:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Hertford East (Fri 2018-01-19 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Hackney Downs07:4807:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackney Downs to Hertford East (Fri 2018-01-19 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East arrivals from Hackney Downs
Tottenham Hale07:5507:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Hertford East (Fri 2018-01-19 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East arrivals from Tottenham Hale
Ponders End07:5907:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ponders End to Hertford East (Fri 2018-01-19 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East arrivals from Ponders End
Brimsdown08:0208:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brimsdown to Hertford East (Fri 2018-01-19 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East arrivals from Brimsdown
Enfield Lock08:0408:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Lock to Hertford East (Fri 2018-01-19 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East arrivals from Enfield Lock
Waltham Cross08:0708:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Waltham Cross to Hertford East (Fri 2018-01-19 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East arrivals from Waltham Cross
Cheshunt08:0908:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Hertford East (Fri 2018-01-19 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East arrivals from Cheshunt
Broxbourne08:1508:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broxbourne to Hertford East (Fri 2018-01-19 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East arrivals from Broxbourne
Rye House08:1808:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rye House to Hertford East (Fri 2018-01-19 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East arrivals from Rye House
St Margarets (Hertfordshire)08:2108:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) to Hertford East (Fri 2018-01-19 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East arrivals from St Margarets (Hertfordshire)
Ware08:2508:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ware to Hertford East (Fri 2018-01-19 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East arrivals from Ware
Hertford East08:32
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia09:022London Liverpool StreetHertford EastCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hertford East arrivals
London Liverpool Street08:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Hertford East (Fri 2018-01-19 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Hackney Downs08:1808:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackney Downs to Hertford East (Fri 2018-01-19 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East arrivals from Hackney Downs
Tottenham Hale08:2508:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Hertford East (Fri 2018-01-19 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East arrivals from Tottenham Hale
Ponders End08:2908:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ponders End to Hertford East (Fri 2018-01-19 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East arrivals from Ponders End
Brimsdown08:3208:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brimsdown to Hertford East (Fri 2018-01-19 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East arrivals from Brimsdown
Enfield Lock08:3408:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Lock to Hertford East (Fri 2018-01-19 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East arrivals from Enfield Lock
Waltham Cross08:3708:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Waltham Cross to Hertford East (Fri 2018-01-19 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East arrivals from Waltham Cross
Cheshunt08:3908:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Hertford East (Fri 2018-01-19 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East arrivals from Cheshunt
Broxbourne08:4508:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broxbourne to Hertford East (Fri 2018-01-19 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East arrivals from Broxbourne
Rye House08:4808:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rye House to Hertford East (Fri 2018-01-19 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East arrivals from Rye House
St Margarets (Hertfordshire)08:5108:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) to Hertford East (Fri 2018-01-19 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East arrivals from St Margarets (Hertfordshire)
Ware08:5508:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ware to Hertford East (Fri 2018-01-19 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East arrivals from Ware
Hertford East09:02
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia09:322London Liverpool StreetHertford EastCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hertford East arrivals
London Liverpool Street08:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Hertford East (Fri 2018-01-19 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Hackney Downs08:4808:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackney Downs to Hertford East (Fri 2018-01-19 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East arrivals from Hackney Downs
Tottenham Hale08:5508:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Hertford East (Fri 2018-01-19 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East arrivals from Tottenham Hale
Ponders End08:5908:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ponders End to Hertford East (Fri 2018-01-19 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East arrivals from Ponders End
Brimsdown09:0209:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brimsdown to Hertford East (Fri 2018-01-19 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East arrivals from Brimsdown
Enfield Lock09:0409:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Lock to Hertford East (Fri 2018-01-19 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East arrivals from Enfield Lock
Waltham Cross09:0709:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Waltham Cross to Hertford East (Fri 2018-01-19 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East arrivals from Waltham Cross
Cheshunt09:0909:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Hertford East (Fri 2018-01-19 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East arrivals from Cheshunt
Broxbourne09:1509:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broxbourne to Hertford East (Fri 2018-01-19 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East arrivals from Broxbourne
Rye House09:1809:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rye House to Hertford East (Fri 2018-01-19 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East arrivals from Rye House
St Margarets (Hertfordshire)09:2109:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) to Hertford East (Fri 2018-01-19 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East arrivals from St Margarets (Hertfordshire)
Ware09:2509:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ware to Hertford East (Fri 2018-01-19 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East arrivals from Ware
Hertford East09:32
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia10:012London Liverpool StreetHertford EastCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hertford East arrivals
London Liverpool Street09:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Hertford East (Fri 2018-01-19 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Hackney Downs09:1809:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackney Downs to Hertford East (Fri 2018-01-19 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East arrivals from Hackney Downs
Tottenham Hale09:2509:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Hertford East (Fri 2018-01-19 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East arrivals from Tottenham Hale
Ponders End09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ponders End to Hertford East (Fri 2018-01-19 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East arrivals from Ponders End
Brimsdown09:3209:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brimsdown to Hertford East (Fri 2018-01-19 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East arrivals from Brimsdown
Enfield Lock09:3409:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Lock to Hertford East (Fri 2018-01-19 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East arrivals from Enfield Lock
Waltham Cross09:3709:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Waltham Cross to Hertford East (Fri 2018-01-19 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East arrivals from Waltham Cross
Cheshunt09:3909:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Hertford East (Fri 2018-01-19 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East arrivals from Cheshunt
Broxbourne09:4509:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broxbourne to Hertford East (Fri 2018-01-19 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East arrivals from Broxbourne
Rye House09:4809:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rye House to Hertford East (Fri 2018-01-19 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East arrivals from Rye House
St Margarets (Hertfordshire)09:5109:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) to Hertford East (Fri 2018-01-19 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East arrivals from St Margarets (Hertfordshire)
Ware09:5509:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ware to Hertford East (Fri 2018-01-19 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East arrivals from Ware
Hertford East10:01
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-01-12.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us