desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Harlesden railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Harlesden Underground / Overground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Brent
Managed by:
London Underground
Postcode:
NW10 8NZ
Advertisement

Harlesden Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 8th December
London Overground19:312London EustonWatford JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlesden departures
London Euston19:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Harlesden (Sun 2019-12-08 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from London Euston
Harlesden19:3119:31
Stonebridge Park19:3419:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Stonebridge Park (Sun 2019-12-08 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Stonebridge Park
Wembley Central19:3619:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Wembley Central (Sun 2019-12-08 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Wembley Central
North Wembley19:3819:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to North Wembley (Sun 2019-12-08 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to North Wembley
South Kenton19:4019:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to South Kenton (Sun 2019-12-08 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to South Kenton
Kenton19:4219:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Kenton (Sun 2019-12-08 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Kenton
Harrow & Wealdstone19:4519:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Harrow & Wealdstone (Sun 2019-12-08 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Harrow & Wealdstone
Headstone Lane19:4819:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Headstone Lane (Sun 2019-12-08 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Headstone Lane
Hatch End19:5019:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Hatch End (Sun 2019-12-08 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Hatch End
Carpenders Park19:5319:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Carpenders Park (Sun 2019-12-08 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Carpenders Park
Bushey19:5619:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Bushey (Sun 2019-12-08 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Bushey
Watford High Street19:5919:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Watford High Street (Sun 2019-12-08 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Watford High Street
Watford Junction20:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Watford Junction (Sun 2019-12-08 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Watford Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground19:331Watford JunctionLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlesden departures
Watford Junction19:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Harlesden (Sun 2019-12-08 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from Watford Junction
Harlesden19:3319:33
Willesden Junction19:3519:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Willesden Junction (Sun 2019-12-08 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Willesden Junction
Kensal Green19:3819:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Kensal Green (Sun 2019-12-08 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Kensal Green
Queens Park (London)19:4019:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Queens Park (London) (Sun 2019-12-08 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Queens Park (London)
Kilburn High Road19:4219:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Kilburn High Road (Sun 2019-12-08 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Kilburn High Road
South Hampstead19:4419:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to South Hampstead (Sun 2019-12-08 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to South Hampstead
London Euston19:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to London Euston (Sun 2019-12-08 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
LUL Bakerloo Line19:352Harrow & WealdstoneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlesden departures
Queens Park (London)19:2619:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Harlesden (Sun 2019-12-08 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from Queens Park (London)
Harlesden19:3519:35
Stonebridge Park19:3819:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Stonebridge Park (Sun 2019-12-08 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Stonebridge Park
Wembley Central19:4119:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Wembley Central (Sun 2019-12-08 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Wembley Central
North Wembley19:4319:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to North Wembley (Sun 2019-12-08 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to North Wembley
South Kenton19:4519:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to South Kenton (Sun 2019-12-08 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to South Kenton
Kenton19:4719:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Kenton (Sun 2019-12-08 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Kenton
Harrow & Wealdstone19:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Harrow & Wealdstone (Sun 2019-12-08 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Harrow & Wealdstone
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
LUL Bakerloo Line19:371Harrow & WealdstoneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlesden departures
Harrow & Wealdstone19:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Harlesden (Sun 2019-12-08 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from Harrow & Wealdstone
Harlesden19:3719:37
Willesden Junction19:3919:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Willesden Junction (Sun 2019-12-08 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Willesden Junction
Kensal Green19:4219:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Kensal Green (Sun 2019-12-08 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Kensal Green
Queens Park (London)19:4619:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Queens Park (London) (Sun 2019-12-08 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Queens Park (London)
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
LUL Bakerloo Line19:431Harrow & WealdstoneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlesden departures
Harrow & Wealdstone19:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Harlesden (Sun 2019-12-08 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from Harrow & Wealdstone
Harlesden19:4319:43
Willesden Junction19:4519:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Willesden Junction (Sun 2019-12-08 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Willesden Junction
Kensal Green19:4819:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Kensal Green (Sun 2019-12-08 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Kensal Green
Queens Park (London)19:5319:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Queens Park (London) (Sun 2019-12-08 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Queens Park (London)
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
London Overground19:442London EustonWatford JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlesden departures
London Euston19:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Harlesden (Sun 2019-12-08 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from London Euston
Harlesden19:4419:44
Stonebridge Park19:4719:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Stonebridge Park (Sun 2019-12-08 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Stonebridge Park
Wembley Central19:4919:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Wembley Central (Sun 2019-12-08 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Wembley Central
North Wembley19:5119:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to North Wembley (Sun 2019-12-08 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to North Wembley
South Kenton19:5319:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to South Kenton (Sun 2019-12-08 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to South Kenton
Kenton19:5519:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Kenton (Sun 2019-12-08 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Kenton
Harrow & Wealdstone19:5819:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Harrow & Wealdstone (Sun 2019-12-08 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Harrow & Wealdstone
Headstone Lane20:0120:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Headstone Lane (Sun 2019-12-08 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Headstone Lane
Hatch End20:0320:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Hatch End (Sun 2019-12-08 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Hatch End
Carpenders Park20:0620:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Carpenders Park (Sun 2019-12-08 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Carpenders Park
Bushey20:0920:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Bushey (Sun 2019-12-08 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Bushey
Watford High Street20:1120:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Watford High Street (Sun 2019-12-08 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Watford High Street
Watford Junction20:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Watford Junction (Sun 2019-12-08 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Watford Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 8th December
London Overground19:312London EustonWatford JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlesden arrivals
London Euston19:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Harlesden (Sun 2019-12-08 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from London Euston
South Hampstead19:2019:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Hampstead to Harlesden (Sun 2019-12-08 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from South Hampstead
Kilburn High Road19:2219:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Harlesden (Sun 2019-12-08 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from Kilburn High Road
Queens Park (London)19:2419:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Harlesden (Sun 2019-12-08 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from Queens Park (London)
Kensal Green19:2619:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Green to Harlesden (Sun 2019-12-08 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from Kensal Green
Willesden Junction19:2919:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Harlesden (Sun 2019-12-08 19:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from Willesden Junction
Harlesden19:3119:31
Watford Junction20:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Watford Junction (Sun 2019-12-08 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Watford Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground19:331Watford JunctionLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlesden arrivals
Watford Junction19:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Harlesden (Sun 2019-12-08 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from Watford Junction
Watford High Street19:0519:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Harlesden (Sun 2019-12-08 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from Watford High Street
Bushey19:0719:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bushey to Harlesden (Sun 2019-12-08 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from Bushey
Carpenders Park19:1019:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carpenders Park to Harlesden (Sun 2019-12-08 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from Carpenders Park
Hatch End19:1319:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatch End to Harlesden (Sun 2019-12-08 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from Hatch End
Headstone Lane19:1519:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headstone Lane to Harlesden (Sun 2019-12-08 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from Headstone Lane
Harrow & Wealdstone19:1819:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Harlesden (Sun 2019-12-08 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from Harrow & Wealdstone
Kenton19:2119:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Harlesden (Sun 2019-12-08 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from Kenton
South Kenton19:2319:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Kenton to Harlesden (Sun 2019-12-08 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from South Kenton
North Wembley19:2519:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Wembley to Harlesden (Sun 2019-12-08 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from North Wembley
Wembley Central19:2719:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Central to Harlesden (Sun 2019-12-08 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from Wembley Central
Stonebridge Park19:3019:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Harlesden (Sun 2019-12-08 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from Stonebridge Park
Harlesden19:3319:33
London Euston19:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to London Euston (Sun 2019-12-08 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
LUL Bakerloo Line19:352Harrow & WealdstoneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlesden arrivals
Queens Park (London)19:2619:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Harlesden (Sun 2019-12-08 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from Queens Park (London)
Kensal Green19:3019:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Green to Harlesden (Sun 2019-12-08 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from Kensal Green
Willesden Junction19:3319:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Harlesden (Sun 2019-12-08 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from Willesden Junction
Harlesden19:3519:35
Harrow & Wealdstone19:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Harrow & Wealdstone (Sun 2019-12-08 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Harrow & Wealdstone
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
LUL Bakerloo Line19:371Harrow & WealdstoneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlesden arrivals
Harrow & Wealdstone19:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Harlesden (Sun 2019-12-08 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from Harrow & Wealdstone
Kenton19:2619:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Harlesden (Sun 2019-12-08 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from Kenton
South Kenton19:2819:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Kenton to Harlesden (Sun 2019-12-08 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from South Kenton
North Wembley19:3019:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Wembley to Harlesden (Sun 2019-12-08 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from North Wembley
Wembley Central19:3219:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Central to Harlesden (Sun 2019-12-08 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from Wembley Central
Stonebridge Park19:3519:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Harlesden (Sun 2019-12-08 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from Stonebridge Park
Harlesden19:3719:37
Queens Park (London)19:4619:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Queens Park (London) (Sun 2019-12-08 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Queens Park (London)
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
LUL Bakerloo Line19:431Harrow & WealdstoneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlesden arrivals
Harrow & Wealdstone19:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Harlesden (Sun 2019-12-08 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from Harrow & Wealdstone
Kenton19:3219:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Harlesden (Sun 2019-12-08 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from Kenton
South Kenton19:3419:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Kenton to Harlesden (Sun 2019-12-08 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from South Kenton
North Wembley19:3619:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Wembley to Harlesden (Sun 2019-12-08 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from North Wembley
Wembley Central19:3819:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Central to Harlesden (Sun 2019-12-08 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from Wembley Central
Stonebridge Park19:4119:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Harlesden (Sun 2019-12-08 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from Stonebridge Park
Harlesden19:4319:43
Queens Park (London)19:5319:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Queens Park (London) (Sun 2019-12-08 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Queens Park (London)
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
London Overground19:442London EustonWatford JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlesden arrivals
London Euston19:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Harlesden (Sun 2019-12-08 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from London Euston
South Hampstead19:3319:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Hampstead to Harlesden (Sun 2019-12-08 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from South Hampstead
Kilburn High Road19:3519:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Harlesden (Sun 2019-12-08 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from Kilburn High Road
Queens Park (London)19:3719:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Harlesden (Sun 2019-12-08 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from Queens Park (London)
Kensal Green19:3919:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Green to Harlesden (Sun 2019-12-08 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from Kensal Green
Willesden Junction19:4219:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Harlesden (Sun 2019-12-08 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from Willesden Junction
Harlesden19:4419:44
Watford Junction20:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Watford Junction (Sun 2019-12-08 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Watford Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-12-06.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..