desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Harlesden railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Harlesden Underground / Overground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Brent
Managed by:
London Underground
Postcode:
NW10 8NZ
Advertisement

Harlesden Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 17th July
LUL Bakerloo Line12:211Harrow & WealdstoneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlesden departures
Harrow & Wealdstone12:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Harlesden (Wed 2024-07-17 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from Harrow & Wealdstone
Harlesden12:2112:21
Willesden Junction12:2312:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Willesden Junction (Wed 2024-07-17 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Willesden Junction
Kensal Green12:2612:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Kensal Green (Wed 2024-07-17 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Kensal Green
Queens Park (London)12:3012:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Queens Park (London) (Wed 2024-07-17 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Queens Park (London)
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
LUL Bakerloo Line12:262Harrow & WealdstoneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlesden departures
Queens Park (London)12:1812:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Harlesden (Wed 2024-07-17 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from Queens Park (London)
Harlesden12:2612:26
Stonebridge Park12:2912:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Stonebridge Park (Wed 2024-07-17 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Stonebridge Park
Wembley Central12:3112:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Wembley Central (Wed 2024-07-17 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Wembley Central
North Wembley12:3312:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to North Wembley (Wed 2024-07-17 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to North Wembley
South Kenton12:3512:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to South Kenton (Wed 2024-07-17 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to South Kenton
Kenton12:3712:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Kenton (Wed 2024-07-17 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Kenton
Harrow & Wealdstone12:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Harrow & Wealdstone (Wed 2024-07-17 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Harrow & Wealdstone
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
LUL Bakerloo Line12:271Stonebridge ParkCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlesden departures
Stonebridge Park12:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Harlesden (Wed 2024-07-17 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from Stonebridge Park
Harlesden12:2712:27
Willesden Junction12:2912:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Willesden Junction (Wed 2024-07-17 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Willesden Junction
Kensal Green12:3212:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Kensal Green (Wed 2024-07-17 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Kensal Green
Queens Park (London)12:3612:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Queens Park (London) (Wed 2024-07-17 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Queens Park (London)
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
London Overground12:312London EustonWatford JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlesden departures
London Euston12:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Harlesden (Wed 2024-07-17 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from London Euston
Harlesden12:3112:31
Stonebridge Park12:3412:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Stonebridge Park (Wed 2024-07-17 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Stonebridge Park
Wembley Central12:3612:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Wembley Central (Wed 2024-07-17 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Wembley Central
North Wembley12:3812:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to North Wembley (Wed 2024-07-17 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to North Wembley
South Kenton12:4012:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to South Kenton (Wed 2024-07-17 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to South Kenton
Kenton12:4212:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Kenton (Wed 2024-07-17 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Kenton
Harrow & Wealdstone12:4512:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Harrow & Wealdstone (Wed 2024-07-17 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Harrow & Wealdstone
Headstone Lane12:4812:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Headstone Lane (Wed 2024-07-17 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Headstone Lane
Hatch End12:5012:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Hatch End (Wed 2024-07-17 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Hatch End
Carpenders Park12:5312:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Carpenders Park (Wed 2024-07-17 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Carpenders Park
Bushey12:5612:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Bushey (Wed 2024-07-17 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Bushey
Watford High Street12:5812:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Watford High Street (Wed 2024-07-17 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Watford High Street
Watford Junction13:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Watford Junction (Wed 2024-07-17 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Watford Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground12:321Watford JunctionLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlesden departures
Watford Junction12:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Harlesden (Wed 2024-07-17 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from Watford Junction
Harlesden12:3212:32
Willesden Junction12:3412:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Willesden Junction (Wed 2024-07-17 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Willesden Junction
Kensal Green12:3712:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Kensal Green (Wed 2024-07-17 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Kensal Green
Queens Park (London)12:3912:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Queens Park (London) (Wed 2024-07-17 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Queens Park (London)
Kilburn High Road12:4112:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Kilburn High Road (Wed 2024-07-17 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Kilburn High Road
South Hampstead12:4312:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to South Hampstead (Wed 2024-07-17 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to South Hampstead
London Euston12:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to London Euston (Wed 2024-07-17 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
LUL Bakerloo Line12:342Stonebridge ParkCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlesden departures
Queens Park (London)12:2612:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Harlesden (Wed 2024-07-17 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from Queens Park (London)
Harlesden12:3412:34
Stonebridge Park12:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Stonebridge Park (Wed 2024-07-17 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Stonebridge Park
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 17th July
LUL Bakerloo Line12:211Harrow & WealdstoneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlesden arrivals
Harrow & Wealdstone12:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Harlesden (Wed 2024-07-17 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from Harrow & Wealdstone
Kenton12:1012:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Harlesden (Wed 2024-07-17 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from Kenton
South Kenton12:1212:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Kenton to Harlesden (Wed 2024-07-17 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from South Kenton
North Wembley12:1412:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Wembley to Harlesden (Wed 2024-07-17 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from North Wembley
Wembley Central12:1612:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Central to Harlesden (Wed 2024-07-17 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from Wembley Central
Stonebridge Park12:1912:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Harlesden (Wed 2024-07-17 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from Stonebridge Park
Harlesden12:2112:21
Queens Park (London)12:3012:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Queens Park (London) (Wed 2024-07-17 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Queens Park (London)
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
LUL Bakerloo Line12:262Harrow & WealdstoneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlesden arrivals
Queens Park (London)12:1812:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Harlesden (Wed 2024-07-17 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from Queens Park (London)
Kensal Green12:2112:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Green to Harlesden (Wed 2024-07-17 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from Kensal Green
Willesden Junction12:2412:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Harlesden (Wed 2024-07-17 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from Willesden Junction
Harlesden12:2612:26
Harrow & Wealdstone12:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Harrow & Wealdstone (Wed 2024-07-17 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Harrow & Wealdstone
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
LUL Bakerloo Line12:271Stonebridge ParkCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlesden arrivals
Stonebridge Park12:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Harlesden (Wed 2024-07-17 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from Stonebridge Park
Harlesden12:2712:27
Queens Park (London)12:3612:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Queens Park (London) (Wed 2024-07-17 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Queens Park (London)
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
London Overground12:312London EustonWatford JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlesden arrivals
London Euston12:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Harlesden (Wed 2024-07-17 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from London Euston
South Hampstead12:2012:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Hampstead to Harlesden (Wed 2024-07-17 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from South Hampstead
Kilburn High Road12:2212:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Harlesden (Wed 2024-07-17 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from Kilburn High Road
Queens Park (London)12:2412:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Harlesden (Wed 2024-07-17 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from Queens Park (London)
Kensal Green12:2612:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Green to Harlesden (Wed 2024-07-17 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from Kensal Green
Willesden Junction12:2912:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Harlesden (Wed 2024-07-17 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from Willesden Junction
Harlesden12:3112:31
Watford Junction13:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Watford Junction (Wed 2024-07-17 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Watford Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground12:321Watford JunctionLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlesden arrivals
Watford Junction12:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Harlesden (Wed 2024-07-17 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from Watford Junction
Watford High Street12:0312:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Harlesden (Wed 2024-07-17 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from Watford High Street
Bushey12:0512:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bushey to Harlesden (Wed 2024-07-17 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from Bushey
Carpenders Park12:0812:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carpenders Park to Harlesden (Wed 2024-07-17 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from Carpenders Park
Hatch End12:1112:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatch End to Harlesden (Wed 2024-07-17 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from Hatch End
Headstone Lane12:1312:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headstone Lane to Harlesden (Wed 2024-07-17 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from Headstone Lane
Harrow & Wealdstone12:1712:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Harlesden (Wed 2024-07-17 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from Harrow & Wealdstone
Kenton12:2012:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Harlesden (Wed 2024-07-17 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from Kenton
South Kenton12:2212:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Kenton to Harlesden (Wed 2024-07-17 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from South Kenton
North Wembley12:2412:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Wembley to Harlesden (Wed 2024-07-17 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from North Wembley
Wembley Central12:2612:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Central to Harlesden (Wed 2024-07-17 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from Wembley Central
Stonebridge Park12:2912:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Harlesden (Wed 2024-07-17 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from Stonebridge Park
Harlesden12:3212:32
London Euston12:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to London Euston (Wed 2024-07-17 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
LUL Bakerloo Line12:342Stonebridge ParkCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlesden arrivals
Queens Park (London)12:2612:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Harlesden (Wed 2024-07-17 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from Queens Park (London)
Kensal Green12:2912:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Green to Harlesden (Wed 2024-07-17 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from Kensal Green
Willesden Junction12:3212:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Harlesden (Wed 2024-07-17 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from Willesden Junction
Harlesden12:3412:34
Stonebridge Park12:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Stonebridge Park (Wed 2024-07-17 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Stonebridge Park
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2024-07-12.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2024 EDITION)

Timetable 061
London to Willesden Junction, Harrow & Wealdstone and Watford Junction
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more...