desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Harlesden railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Harlesden Underground / Overground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Brent
Managed by:
London Underground
Postcode:
NW10 8NZ
Advertisement

Harlesden Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 22nd April
LUL Bakerloo Line17:511Harrow & WealdstoneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlesden departures
Harrow & Wealdstone17:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Harlesden (Mon 2019-04-22 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from Harrow & Wealdstone
Harlesden17:5117:51
Willesden Junction17:5317:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Willesden Junction (Mon 2019-04-22 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Willesden Junction
Kensal Green17:5517:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Kensal Green (Mon 2019-04-22 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Kensal Green
Queens Park (London)18:0018:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Queens Park (London) (Mon 2019-04-22 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Queens Park (London)
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
London Overground17:532Kilburn High RoadWatford JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlesden departures
Kilburn High Road17:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Harlesden (Mon 2019-04-22 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from Kilburn High Road
Harlesden17:5317:53
Stonebridge Park17:5517:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Stonebridge Park (Mon 2019-04-22 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Stonebridge Park
Wembley Central17:5817:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Wembley Central (Mon 2019-04-22 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Wembley Central
North Wembley18:0018:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to North Wembley (Mon 2019-04-22 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to North Wembley
South Kenton18:0218:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to South Kenton (Mon 2019-04-22 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to South Kenton
Kenton18:0418:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Kenton (Mon 2019-04-22 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Kenton
Harrow & Wealdstone18:0618:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Harrow & Wealdstone (Mon 2019-04-22 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Harrow & Wealdstone
Headstone Lane18:0918:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Headstone Lane (Mon 2019-04-22 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Headstone Lane
Hatch End18:1118:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Hatch End (Mon 2019-04-22 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Hatch End
Carpenders Park18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Carpenders Park (Mon 2019-04-22 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Carpenders Park
Bushey18:1718:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Bushey (Mon 2019-04-22 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Bushey
Watford High Street18:2018:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Watford High Street (Mon 2019-04-22 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Watford High Street
Watford Junction18:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Watford Junction (Mon 2019-04-22 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Watford Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
LUL Bakerloo Line17:551Harrow & WealdstoneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlesden departures
Harrow & Wealdstone17:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Harlesden (Mon 2019-04-22 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from Harrow & Wealdstone
Harlesden17:5517:55
Willesden Junction17:5717:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Willesden Junction (Mon 2019-04-22 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Willesden Junction
Kensal Green18:0018:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Kensal Green (Mon 2019-04-22 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Kensal Green
Queens Park (London)18:0418:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Queens Park (London) (Mon 2019-04-22 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Queens Park (London)
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
LUL Bakerloo Line17:562Harrow & WealdstoneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlesden departures
Queens Park (London)17:4717:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Harlesden (Mon 2019-04-22 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from Queens Park (London)
Harlesden17:5617:56
Stonebridge Park17:5917:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Stonebridge Park (Mon 2019-04-22 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Stonebridge Park
Wembley Central18:0218:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Wembley Central (Mon 2019-04-22 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Wembley Central
North Wembley18:0418:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to North Wembley (Mon 2019-04-22 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to North Wembley
South Kenton18:0618:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to South Kenton (Mon 2019-04-22 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to South Kenton
Kenton18:0818:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Kenton (Mon 2019-04-22 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Kenton
Harrow & Wealdstone18:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Harrow & Wealdstone (Mon 2019-04-22 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Harrow & Wealdstone
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
London Overground18:001Watford JunctionKilburn High RoadCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlesden departures
Watford Junction17:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Harlesden (Mon 2019-04-22 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from Watford Junction
Harlesden18:0018:00
Willesden Junction18:0218:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Willesden Junction (Mon 2019-04-22 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Willesden Junction
Kensal Green18:0418:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Kensal Green (Mon 2019-04-22 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Kensal Green
Queens Park (London)18:0718:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Queens Park (London) (Mon 2019-04-22 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Queens Park (London)
Kilburn High Road18:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Kilburn High Road (Mon 2019-04-22 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Kilburn High Road
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
LUL Bakerloo Line18:022Harrow & WealdstoneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlesden departures
Queens Park (London)17:5317:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Harlesden (Mon 2019-04-22 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from Queens Park (London)
Harlesden18:0218:02
Stonebridge Park18:0418:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Stonebridge Park (Mon 2019-04-22 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Stonebridge Park
Wembley Central18:0718:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Wembley Central (Mon 2019-04-22 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Wembley Central
North Wembley18:0918:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to North Wembley (Mon 2019-04-22 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to North Wembley
South Kenton18:1118:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to South Kenton (Mon 2019-04-22 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to South Kenton
Kenton18:1318:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Kenton (Mon 2019-04-22 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Kenton
Harrow & Wealdstone18:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Harrow & Wealdstone (Mon 2019-04-22 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Harrow & Wealdstone
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 22nd April
LUL Bakerloo Line17:511Harrow & WealdstoneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlesden arrivals
Harrow & Wealdstone17:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Harlesden (Mon 2019-04-22 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from Harrow & Wealdstone
Kenton17:4017:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Harlesden (Mon 2019-04-22 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from Kenton
South Kenton17:4217:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Kenton to Harlesden (Mon 2019-04-22 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from South Kenton
North Wembley17:4417:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Wembley to Harlesden (Mon 2019-04-22 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from North Wembley
Wembley Central17:4617:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Central to Harlesden (Mon 2019-04-22 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from Wembley Central
Stonebridge Park17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Harlesden (Mon 2019-04-22 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from Stonebridge Park
Harlesden17:5117:51
Queens Park (London)18:0018:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Queens Park (London) (Mon 2019-04-22 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Queens Park (London)
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
London Overground17:532Kilburn High RoadWatford JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlesden arrivals
Kilburn High Road17:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Harlesden (Mon 2019-04-22 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from Kilburn High Road
Queens Park (London)17:4617:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Harlesden (Mon 2019-04-22 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from Queens Park (London)
Kensal Green17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Green to Harlesden (Mon 2019-04-22 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from Kensal Green
Willesden Junction17:5117:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Harlesden (Mon 2019-04-22 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from Willesden Junction
Harlesden17:5317:53
Watford Junction18:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Watford Junction (Mon 2019-04-22 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Watford Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
LUL Bakerloo Line17:551Harrow & WealdstoneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlesden arrivals
Harrow & Wealdstone17:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Harlesden (Mon 2019-04-22 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from Harrow & Wealdstone
Kenton17:4417:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Harlesden (Mon 2019-04-22 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from Kenton
South Kenton17:4617:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Kenton to Harlesden (Mon 2019-04-22 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from South Kenton
North Wembley17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Wembley to Harlesden (Mon 2019-04-22 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from North Wembley
Wembley Central17:5017:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Central to Harlesden (Mon 2019-04-22 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from Wembley Central
Stonebridge Park17:5317:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Harlesden (Mon 2019-04-22 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from Stonebridge Park
Harlesden17:5517:55
Queens Park (London)18:0418:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Queens Park (London) (Mon 2019-04-22 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Queens Park (London)
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
LUL Bakerloo Line17:562Harrow & WealdstoneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlesden arrivals
Queens Park (London)17:4717:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Harlesden (Mon 2019-04-22 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from Queens Park (London)
Kensal Green17:5117:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Green to Harlesden (Mon 2019-04-22 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from Kensal Green
Willesden Junction17:5417:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Harlesden (Mon 2019-04-22 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from Willesden Junction
Harlesden17:5617:56
Harrow & Wealdstone18:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Harrow & Wealdstone (Mon 2019-04-22 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Harrow & Wealdstone
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
London Overground18:001Watford JunctionKilburn High RoadCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlesden arrivals
Watford Junction17:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Harlesden (Mon 2019-04-22 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from Watford Junction
Watford High Street17:3317:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Harlesden (Mon 2019-04-22 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from Watford High Street
Bushey17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bushey to Harlesden (Mon 2019-04-22 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from Bushey
Carpenders Park17:3817:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carpenders Park to Harlesden (Mon 2019-04-22 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from Carpenders Park
Hatch End17:4117:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatch End to Harlesden (Mon 2019-04-22 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from Hatch End
Headstone Lane17:4317:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headstone Lane to Harlesden (Mon 2019-04-22 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from Headstone Lane
Harrow & Wealdstone17:4617:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Harlesden (Mon 2019-04-22 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from Harrow & Wealdstone
Kenton17:4917:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Harlesden (Mon 2019-04-22 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from Kenton
South Kenton17:5117:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Kenton to Harlesden (Mon 2019-04-22 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from South Kenton
North Wembley17:5317:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Wembley to Harlesden (Mon 2019-04-22 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from North Wembley
Wembley Central17:5517:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Central to Harlesden (Mon 2019-04-22 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from Wembley Central
Stonebridge Park17:5717:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Harlesden (Mon 2019-04-22 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from Stonebridge Park
Harlesden18:0018:00
Kilburn High Road18:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Kilburn High Road (Mon 2019-04-22 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Kilburn High Road
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
LUL Bakerloo Line18:022Harrow & WealdstoneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlesden arrivals
Queens Park (London)17:5317:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Harlesden (Mon 2019-04-22 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from Queens Park (London)
Kensal Green17:5717:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Green to Harlesden (Mon 2019-04-22 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from Kensal Green
Willesden Junction18:0018:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Harlesden (Mon 2019-04-22 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from Willesden Junction
Harlesden18:0218:02
Harrow & Wealdstone18:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Harrow & Wealdstone (Mon 2019-04-22 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Harrow & Wealdstone
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-04-19.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..