desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Harlesden railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Harlesden Underground / Overground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Brent
Managed by:
London Underground
Postcode:
NW10 8NZ
Advertisement

Harlesden Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 1st April
LUL Bakerloo Line22:551Harrow & WealdstoneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlesden departures
Harrow & Wealdstone22:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Harlesden (Wed 2020-04-01 22:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from Harrow & Wealdstone
Harlesden22:5522:55
Willesden Junction22:5722:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Willesden Junction (Wed 2020-04-01 22:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Willesden Junction
Kensal Green23:0023:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Kensal Green (Wed 2020-04-01 22:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Kensal Green
Queens Park (London)23:0423:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Queens Park (London) (Wed 2020-04-01 22:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Queens Park (London)
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
LUL Bakerloo Line22:572Harrow & WealdstoneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlesden departures
Queens Park (London)22:4822:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Harlesden (Wed 2020-04-01 22:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from Queens Park (London)
Harlesden22:5722:57
Stonebridge Park22:5922:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Stonebridge Park (Wed 2020-04-01 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Stonebridge Park
Wembley Central23:0223:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Wembley Central (Wed 2020-04-01 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Wembley Central
North Wembley23:0423:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to North Wembley (Wed 2020-04-01 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to North Wembley
South Kenton23:0623:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to South Kenton (Wed 2020-04-01 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to South Kenton
Kenton23:0823:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Kenton (Wed 2020-04-01 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Kenton
Harrow & Wealdstone23:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Harrow & Wealdstone (Wed 2020-04-01 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Harrow & Wealdstone
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
London Overground23:012London EustonWatford JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlesden departures
London Euston22:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Harlesden (Wed 2020-04-01 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from London Euston
Harlesden23:0123:01
Stonebridge Park23:0423:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Stonebridge Park (Wed 2020-04-01 23:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Stonebridge Park
Wembley Central23:0623:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Wembley Central (Wed 2020-04-01 23:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Wembley Central
North Wembley23:0823:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to North Wembley (Wed 2020-04-01 23:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to North Wembley
South Kenton23:1023:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to South Kenton (Wed 2020-04-01 23:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to South Kenton
Kenton23:1223:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Kenton (Wed 2020-04-01 23:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Kenton
Harrow & Wealdstone23:1523:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Harrow & Wealdstone (Wed 2020-04-01 23:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Harrow & Wealdstone
Headstone Lane23:1823:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Headstone Lane (Wed 2020-04-01 23:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Headstone Lane
Hatch End23:2023:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Hatch End (Wed 2020-04-01 23:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Hatch End
Carpenders Park23:2323:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Carpenders Park (Wed 2020-04-01 23:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Carpenders Park
Bushey23:2623:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Bushey (Wed 2020-04-01 23:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Bushey
Watford High Street23:2923:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Watford High Street (Wed 2020-04-01 23:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Watford High Street
Watford Junction23:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Watford Junction (Wed 2020-04-01 23:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Watford Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
LUL Bakerloo Line23:072Harrow & WealdstoneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlesden departures
Queens Park (London)22:5622:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Harlesden (Wed 2020-04-01 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from Queens Park (London)
Harlesden23:0723:07
Stonebridge Park23:0923:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Stonebridge Park (Wed 2020-04-01 23:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Stonebridge Park
Wembley Central23:1223:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Wembley Central (Wed 2020-04-01 23:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Wembley Central
North Wembley23:1423:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to North Wembley (Wed 2020-04-01 23:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to North Wembley
South Kenton23:1623:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to South Kenton (Wed 2020-04-01 23:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to South Kenton
Kenton23:1823:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Kenton (Wed 2020-04-01 23:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Kenton
Harrow & Wealdstone23:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Harrow & Wealdstone (Wed 2020-04-01 23:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Harrow & Wealdstone
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
LUL Bakerloo Line23:081Harrow & WealdstoneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlesden departures
Harrow & Wealdstone22:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Harlesden (Wed 2020-04-01 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from Harrow & Wealdstone
Harlesden23:0823:08
Willesden Junction23:1023:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Willesden Junction (Wed 2020-04-01 23:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Willesden Junction
Kensal Green23:1323:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Kensal Green (Wed 2020-04-01 23:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Kensal Green
Queens Park (London)23:1723:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Queens Park (London) (Wed 2020-04-01 23:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Queens Park (London)
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 1st April
LUL Bakerloo Line22:551Harrow & WealdstoneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlesden arrivals
Harrow & Wealdstone22:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Harlesden (Wed 2020-04-01 22:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from Harrow & Wealdstone
Kenton22:4422:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Harlesden (Wed 2020-04-01 22:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from Kenton
South Kenton22:4622:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Kenton to Harlesden (Wed 2020-04-01 22:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from South Kenton
North Wembley22:4822:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Wembley to Harlesden (Wed 2020-04-01 22:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from North Wembley
Wembley Central22:5022:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Central to Harlesden (Wed 2020-04-01 22:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from Wembley Central
Stonebridge Park22:5322:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Harlesden (Wed 2020-04-01 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from Stonebridge Park
Harlesden22:5522:55
Queens Park (London)23:0423:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Queens Park (London) (Wed 2020-04-01 22:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Queens Park (London)
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
LUL Bakerloo Line22:572Harrow & WealdstoneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlesden arrivals
Queens Park (London)22:4822:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Harlesden (Wed 2020-04-01 22:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from Queens Park (London)
Kensal Green22:5222:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Green to Harlesden (Wed 2020-04-01 22:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from Kensal Green
Willesden Junction22:5522:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Harlesden (Wed 2020-04-01 22:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from Willesden Junction
Harlesden22:5722:57
Harrow & Wealdstone23:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Harrow & Wealdstone (Wed 2020-04-01 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Harrow & Wealdstone
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
London Overground23:012London EustonWatford JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlesden arrivals
London Euston22:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Harlesden (Wed 2020-04-01 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from London Euston
South Hampstead22:5022:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Hampstead to Harlesden (Wed 2020-04-01 22:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from South Hampstead
Kilburn High Road22:5222:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Harlesden (Wed 2020-04-01 22:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from Kilburn High Road
Queens Park (London)22:5422:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Harlesden (Wed 2020-04-01 22:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from Queens Park (London)
Kensal Green22:5622:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Green to Harlesden (Wed 2020-04-01 22:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from Kensal Green
Willesden Junction22:5922:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Harlesden (Wed 2020-04-01 22:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from Willesden Junction
Harlesden23:0123:01
Watford Junction23:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Watford Junction (Wed 2020-04-01 23:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Watford Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
LUL Bakerloo Line23:072Harrow & WealdstoneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlesden arrivals
Queens Park (London)22:5622:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Harlesden (Wed 2020-04-01 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from Queens Park (London)
Kensal Green23:0223:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Green to Harlesden (Wed 2020-04-01 23:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from Kensal Green
Willesden Junction23:0523:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Harlesden (Wed 2020-04-01 23:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from Willesden Junction
Harlesden23:0723:07
Harrow & Wealdstone23:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Harrow & Wealdstone (Wed 2020-04-01 23:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Harrow & Wealdstone
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
LUL Bakerloo Line23:081Harrow & WealdstoneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlesden arrivals
Harrow & Wealdstone22:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Harlesden (Wed 2020-04-01 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from Harrow & Wealdstone
Kenton22:5522:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Harlesden (Wed 2020-04-01 22:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from Kenton
South Kenton22:5722:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Kenton to Harlesden (Wed 2020-04-01 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from South Kenton
North Wembley22:5922:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Wembley to Harlesden (Wed 2020-04-01 22:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from North Wembley
Wembley Central23:0123:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Central to Harlesden (Wed 2020-04-01 23:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from Wembley Central
Stonebridge Park23:0623:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Harlesden (Wed 2020-04-01 23:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from Stonebridge Park
Harlesden23:0823:08
Queens Park (London)23:1723:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Queens Park (London) (Wed 2020-04-01 23:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Queens Park (London)
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-03-27.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..