desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Harlesden railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Harlesden Underground / Overground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Brent
Managed by:
London Underground
Postcode:
NW10 8NZ
Advertisement

Harlesden Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 19th June
LUL Bakerloo Line05:291Stonebridge ParkCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlesden departures
Stonebridge Park05:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Harlesden (Tue 2018-06-19 05:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from Stonebridge Park
Harlesden05:2905:29
Willesden Junction05:3105:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Willesden Junction (Tue 2018-06-19 05:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Willesden Junction
Kensal Green05:3305:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Kensal Green (Tue 2018-06-19 05:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Kensal Green
Queens Park (London)05:3705:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Queens Park (London) (Tue 2018-06-19 05:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Queens Park (London)
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
London Overground05:401Watford JunctionLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlesden departures
Watford Junction05:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Harlesden (Tue 2018-06-19 05:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from Watford Junction
Harlesden05:4005:40
Willesden Junction05:4205:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Willesden Junction (Tue 2018-06-19 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Willesden Junction
Kensal Green05:4505:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Kensal Green (Tue 2018-06-19 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Kensal Green
Queens Park (London)05:4705:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Queens Park (London) (Tue 2018-06-19 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Queens Park (London)
Kilburn High Road05:4905:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Kilburn High Road (Tue 2018-06-19 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Kilburn High Road
South Hampstead05:5105:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to South Hampstead (Tue 2018-06-19 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to South Hampstead
London Euston06:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to London Euston (Tue 2018-06-19 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
LUL Bakerloo Line05:432Queens Park (London)Harrow & WealdstoneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlesden departures
Queens Park (London)05:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Harlesden (Tue 2018-06-19 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from Queens Park (London)
Harlesden05:4305:43
Stonebridge Park05:4505:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Stonebridge Park (Tue 2018-06-19 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Stonebridge Park
Wembley Central05:4805:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Wembley Central (Tue 2018-06-19 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Wembley Central
North Wembley05:5005:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to North Wembley (Tue 2018-06-19 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to North Wembley
South Kenton05:5205:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to South Kenton (Tue 2018-06-19 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to South Kenton
Kenton05:5405:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Kenton (Tue 2018-06-19 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Kenton
Harrow & Wealdstone05:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Harrow & Wealdstone (Tue 2018-06-19 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Harrow & Wealdstone
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
LUL Bakerloo Line05:521Harrow & WealdstoneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlesden departures
Harrow & Wealdstone05:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Harlesden (Tue 2018-06-19 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from Harrow & Wealdstone
Harlesden05:5205:52
Willesden Junction05:5405:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Willesden Junction (Tue 2018-06-19 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Willesden Junction
Kensal Green05:5605:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Kensal Green (Tue 2018-06-19 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Kensal Green
Queens Park (London)06:0106:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Queens Park (London) (Tue 2018-06-19 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Queens Park (London)
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
London Overground05:532London EustonWatford JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlesden departures
London Euston05:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Harlesden (Tue 2018-06-19 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from London Euston
Harlesden05:5305:53
Stonebridge Park05:5505:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Stonebridge Park (Tue 2018-06-19 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Stonebridge Park
Wembley Central05:5805:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Wembley Central (Tue 2018-06-19 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Wembley Central
North Wembley06:0006:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to North Wembley (Tue 2018-06-19 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to North Wembley
South Kenton06:0206:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to South Kenton (Tue 2018-06-19 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to South Kenton
Kenton06:0406:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Kenton (Tue 2018-06-19 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Kenton
Harrow & Wealdstone06:0606:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Harrow & Wealdstone (Tue 2018-06-19 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Harrow & Wealdstone
Headstone Lane06:0906:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Headstone Lane (Tue 2018-06-19 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Headstone Lane
Hatch End06:1106:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Hatch End (Tue 2018-06-19 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Hatch End
Carpenders Park06:1406:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Carpenders Park (Tue 2018-06-19 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Carpenders Park
Bushey06:1706:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Bushey (Tue 2018-06-19 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Bushey
Watford High Street06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Watford High Street (Tue 2018-06-19 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Watford High Street
Watford Junction06:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Watford Junction (Tue 2018-06-19 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Watford Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
LUL Bakerloo Line06:021Stonebridge ParkCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlesden departures
Stonebridge Park06:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Harlesden (Tue 2018-06-19 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from Stonebridge Park
Harlesden06:0206:02
Willesden Junction06:0406:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Willesden Junction (Tue 2018-06-19 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Willesden Junction
Kensal Green06:0706:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Kensal Green (Tue 2018-06-19 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Kensal Green
Queens Park (London)06:1006:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Queens Park (London) (Tue 2018-06-19 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Queens Park (London)
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 19th June
LUL Bakerloo Line05:291Stonebridge ParkCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlesden arrivals
Stonebridge Park05:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Harlesden (Tue 2018-06-19 05:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from Stonebridge Park
Harlesden05:2905:29
Queens Park (London)05:3705:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Queens Park (London) (Tue 2018-06-19 05:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Queens Park (London)
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
London Overground05:401Watford JunctionLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlesden arrivals
Watford Junction05:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Harlesden (Tue 2018-06-19 05:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from Watford Junction
Watford High Street05:1405:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Harlesden (Tue 2018-06-19 05:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from Watford High Street
Bushey05:1605:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bushey to Harlesden (Tue 2018-06-19 05:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from Bushey
Carpenders Park05:1905:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carpenders Park to Harlesden (Tue 2018-06-19 05:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from Carpenders Park
Hatch End05:2205:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatch End to Harlesden (Tue 2018-06-19 05:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from Hatch End
Headstone Lane05:2405:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headstone Lane to Harlesden (Tue 2018-06-19 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from Headstone Lane
Harrow & Wealdstone05:2705:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Harlesden (Tue 2018-06-19 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from Harrow & Wealdstone
Kenton05:2905:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Harlesden (Tue 2018-06-19 05:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from Kenton
South Kenton05:3105:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Kenton to Harlesden (Tue 2018-06-19 05:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from South Kenton
North Wembley05:3305:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Wembley to Harlesden (Tue 2018-06-19 05:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from North Wembley
Wembley Central05:3505:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Central to Harlesden (Tue 2018-06-19 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from Wembley Central
Stonebridge Park05:3805:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Harlesden (Tue 2018-06-19 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from Stonebridge Park
Harlesden05:4005:40
London Euston06:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to London Euston (Tue 2018-06-19 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
LUL Bakerloo Line05:432Queens Park (London)Harrow & WealdstoneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlesden arrivals
Queens Park (London)05:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Harlesden (Tue 2018-06-19 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from Queens Park (London)
Kensal Green05:3805:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Green to Harlesden (Tue 2018-06-19 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from Kensal Green
Willesden Junction05:4105:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Harlesden (Tue 2018-06-19 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from Willesden Junction
Harlesden05:4305:43
Harrow & Wealdstone05:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Harrow & Wealdstone (Tue 2018-06-19 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Harrow & Wealdstone
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
LUL Bakerloo Line05:521Harrow & WealdstoneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlesden arrivals
Harrow & Wealdstone05:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Harlesden (Tue 2018-06-19 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from Harrow & Wealdstone
Kenton05:4105:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Harlesden (Tue 2018-06-19 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from Kenton
South Kenton05:4305:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Kenton to Harlesden (Tue 2018-06-19 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from South Kenton
North Wembley05:4505:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Wembley to Harlesden (Tue 2018-06-19 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from North Wembley
Wembley Central05:4705:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Central to Harlesden (Tue 2018-06-19 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from Wembley Central
Stonebridge Park05:4905:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Harlesden (Tue 2018-06-19 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from Stonebridge Park
Harlesden05:5205:52
Queens Park (London)06:0106:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Queens Park (London) (Tue 2018-06-19 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Queens Park (London)
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
London Overground05:532London EustonWatford JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlesden arrivals
London Euston05:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Harlesden (Tue 2018-06-19 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from London Euston
South Hampstead05:4305:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Hampstead to Harlesden (Tue 2018-06-19 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from South Hampstead
Kilburn High Road05:4405:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Harlesden (Tue 2018-06-19 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from Kilburn High Road
Queens Park (London)05:4605:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Harlesden (Tue 2018-06-19 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from Queens Park (London)
Kensal Green05:4805:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Green to Harlesden (Tue 2018-06-19 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from Kensal Green
Willesden Junction05:5105:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Harlesden (Tue 2018-06-19 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from Willesden Junction
Harlesden05:5305:53
Watford Junction06:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Watford Junction (Tue 2018-06-19 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Watford Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
LUL Bakerloo Line06:021Stonebridge ParkCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlesden arrivals
Stonebridge Park06:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Harlesden (Tue 2018-06-19 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from Stonebridge Park
Harlesden06:0206:02
Queens Park (London)06:1006:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Queens Park (London) (Tue 2018-06-19 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Queens Park (London)
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-06-15.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..