desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Harlesden railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Harlesden Underground / Overground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Brent
Managed by:
London Underground
Postcode:
NW10 8NZ
Advertisement

Harlesden Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 26th November
London Overground16:012London EustonWatford JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlesden departures
London Euston15:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Harlesden (Thu 2020-11-26 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from London Euston
Harlesden16:0116:01
Stonebridge Park16:0416:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Stonebridge Park (Thu 2020-11-26 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Stonebridge Park
Wembley Central16:0616:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Wembley Central (Thu 2020-11-26 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Wembley Central
North Wembley16:0816:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to North Wembley (Thu 2020-11-26 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to North Wembley
South Kenton16:1016:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to South Kenton (Thu 2020-11-26 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to South Kenton
Kenton16:1216:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Kenton (Thu 2020-11-26 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Kenton
Harrow & Wealdstone16:1516:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Harrow & Wealdstone (Thu 2020-11-26 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Harrow & Wealdstone
Headstone Lane16:1816:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Headstone Lane (Thu 2020-11-26 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Headstone Lane
Hatch End16:2016:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Hatch End (Thu 2020-11-26 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Hatch End
Carpenders Park16:2316:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Carpenders Park (Thu 2020-11-26 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Carpenders Park
Bushey16:2616:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Bushey (Thu 2020-11-26 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Bushey
Watford High Street16:2916:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Watford High Street (Thu 2020-11-26 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Watford High Street
Watford Junction16:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Watford Junction (Thu 2020-11-26 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Watford Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground16:021Watford JunctionLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlesden departures
Watford Junction15:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Harlesden (Thu 2020-11-26 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from Watford Junction
Harlesden16:0216:02
Willesden Junction16:0416:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Willesden Junction (Thu 2020-11-26 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Willesden Junction
Kensal Green16:0716:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Kensal Green (Thu 2020-11-26 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Kensal Green
Queens Park (London)16:0916:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Queens Park (London) (Thu 2020-11-26 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Queens Park (London)
Kilburn High Road16:1116:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Kilburn High Road (Thu 2020-11-26 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Kilburn High Road
South Hampstead16:1316:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to South Hampstead (Thu 2020-11-26 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to South Hampstead
London Euston16:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to London Euston (Thu 2020-11-26 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
LUL Bakerloo Line16:052Harrow & WealdstoneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlesden departures
Queens Park (London)15:5715:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Harlesden (Thu 2020-11-26 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from Queens Park (London)
Harlesden16:0516:05
Stonebridge Park16:0816:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Stonebridge Park (Thu 2020-11-26 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Stonebridge Park
Wembley Central16:1116:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Wembley Central (Thu 2020-11-26 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Wembley Central
North Wembley16:1316:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to North Wembley (Thu 2020-11-26 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to North Wembley
South Kenton16:1516:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to South Kenton (Thu 2020-11-26 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to South Kenton
Kenton16:1716:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Kenton (Thu 2020-11-26 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Kenton
Harrow & Wealdstone16:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Harrow & Wealdstone (Thu 2020-11-26 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Harrow & Wealdstone
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
LUL Bakerloo Line16:061Harrow & WealdstoneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlesden departures
Harrow & Wealdstone15:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Harlesden (Thu 2020-11-26 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from Harrow & Wealdstone
Harlesden16:0616:06
Willesden Junction16:0816:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Willesden Junction (Thu 2020-11-26 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Willesden Junction
Kensal Green16:1116:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Kensal Green (Thu 2020-11-26 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Kensal Green
Queens Park (London)16:1616:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Queens Park (London) (Thu 2020-11-26 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Queens Park (London)
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
LUL Bakerloo Line16:082Stonebridge ParkCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlesden departures
Queens Park (London)16:0016:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Harlesden (Thu 2020-11-26 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from Queens Park (London)
Harlesden16:0816:08
Stonebridge Park16:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Stonebridge Park (Thu 2020-11-26 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Stonebridge Park
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
LUL Bakerloo Line16:121Harrow & WealdstoneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlesden departures
Harrow & Wealdstone15:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Harlesden (Thu 2020-11-26 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from Harrow & Wealdstone
Harlesden16:1216:12
Willesden Junction16:1416:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Willesden Junction (Thu 2020-11-26 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Willesden Junction
Kensal Green16:1716:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Kensal Green (Thu 2020-11-26 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Kensal Green
Queens Park (London)16:2216:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Queens Park (London) (Thu 2020-11-26 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Queens Park (London)
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 26th November
London Overground16:012London EustonWatford JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlesden arrivals
London Euston15:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Harlesden (Thu 2020-11-26 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from London Euston
South Hampstead15:4915:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Hampstead to Harlesden (Thu 2020-11-26 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from South Hampstead
Kilburn High Road15:5115:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Harlesden (Thu 2020-11-26 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from Kilburn High Road
Queens Park (London)15:5315:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Harlesden (Thu 2020-11-26 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from Queens Park (London)
Kensal Green15:5615:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Green to Harlesden (Thu 2020-11-26 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from Kensal Green
Willesden Junction15:5915:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Harlesden (Thu 2020-11-26 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from Willesden Junction
Harlesden16:0116:01
Watford Junction16:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Watford Junction (Thu 2020-11-26 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Watford Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground16:021Watford JunctionLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlesden arrivals
Watford Junction15:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Harlesden (Thu 2020-11-26 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from Watford Junction
Watford High Street15:3415:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Harlesden (Thu 2020-11-26 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from Watford High Street
Bushey15:3615:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bushey to Harlesden (Thu 2020-11-26 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from Bushey
Carpenders Park15:3915:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carpenders Park to Harlesden (Thu 2020-11-26 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from Carpenders Park
Hatch End15:4215:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatch End to Harlesden (Thu 2020-11-26 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from Hatch End
Headstone Lane15:4415:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headstone Lane to Harlesden (Thu 2020-11-26 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from Headstone Lane
Harrow & Wealdstone15:4715:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Harlesden (Thu 2020-11-26 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from Harrow & Wealdstone
Kenton15:5015:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Harlesden (Thu 2020-11-26 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from Kenton
South Kenton15:5215:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Kenton to Harlesden (Thu 2020-11-26 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from South Kenton
North Wembley15:5415:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Wembley to Harlesden (Thu 2020-11-26 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from North Wembley
Wembley Central15:5615:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Central to Harlesden (Thu 2020-11-26 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from Wembley Central
Stonebridge Park15:5915:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Harlesden (Thu 2020-11-26 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from Stonebridge Park
Harlesden16:0216:02
London Euston16:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to London Euston (Thu 2020-11-26 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
LUL Bakerloo Line16:052Harrow & WealdstoneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlesden arrivals
Queens Park (London)15:5715:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Harlesden (Thu 2020-11-26 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from Queens Park (London)
Kensal Green16:0016:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Green to Harlesden (Thu 2020-11-26 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from Kensal Green
Willesden Junction16:0316:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Harlesden (Thu 2020-11-26 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from Willesden Junction
Harlesden16:0516:05
Harrow & Wealdstone16:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Harrow & Wealdstone (Thu 2020-11-26 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Harrow & Wealdstone
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
LUL Bakerloo Line16:061Harrow & WealdstoneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlesden arrivals
Harrow & Wealdstone15:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Harlesden (Thu 2020-11-26 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from Harrow & Wealdstone
Kenton15:5515:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Harlesden (Thu 2020-11-26 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from Kenton
South Kenton15:5715:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Kenton to Harlesden (Thu 2020-11-26 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from South Kenton
North Wembley15:5915:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Wembley to Harlesden (Thu 2020-11-26 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from North Wembley
Wembley Central16:0116:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Central to Harlesden (Thu 2020-11-26 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from Wembley Central
Stonebridge Park16:0416:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Harlesden (Thu 2020-11-26 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from Stonebridge Park
Harlesden16:0616:06
Queens Park (London)16:1616:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Queens Park (London) (Thu 2020-11-26 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Queens Park (London)
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
LUL Bakerloo Line16:082Stonebridge ParkCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlesden arrivals
Queens Park (London)16:0016:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Harlesden (Thu 2020-11-26 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from Queens Park (London)
Kensal Green16:0316:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Green to Harlesden (Thu 2020-11-26 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from Kensal Green
Willesden Junction16:0616:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Harlesden (Thu 2020-11-26 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from Willesden Junction
Harlesden16:0816:08
Stonebridge Park16:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Stonebridge Park (Thu 2020-11-26 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Stonebridge Park
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
LUL Bakerloo Line16:121Harrow & WealdstoneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlesden arrivals
Harrow & Wealdstone15:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Harlesden (Thu 2020-11-26 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from Harrow & Wealdstone
Kenton16:0116:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Harlesden (Thu 2020-11-26 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from Kenton
South Kenton16:0316:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Kenton to Harlesden (Thu 2020-11-26 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from South Kenton
North Wembley16:0516:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Wembley to Harlesden (Thu 2020-11-26 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from North Wembley
Wembley Central16:0716:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Central to Harlesden (Thu 2020-11-26 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from Wembley Central
Stonebridge Park16:1016:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Harlesden (Thu 2020-11-26 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from Stonebridge Park
Harlesden16:1216:12
Queens Park (London)16:2216:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Queens Park (London) (Thu 2020-11-26 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Queens Park (London)
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-11-20.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..