hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Harlesden railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Harlesden Underground / Overground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Brent
Managed by:
London Underground
Postcode:
NW10 8NZ
Advertisement

Harlesden Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 16th January
LUL Bakerloo Line11:151Harrow & WealdstoneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlesden departures
Harrow & Wealdstone11:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Harlesden (Tue 2018-01-16 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from Harrow & Wealdstone
Harlesden11:1511:15
Willesden Junction11:1711:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Willesden Junction (Tue 2018-01-16 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Willesden Junction
Kensal Green11:2011:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Kensal Green (Tue 2018-01-16 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Kensal Green
Queens Park (London)11:2411:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Queens Park (London) (Tue 2018-01-16 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Queens Park (London)
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
LUL Bakerloo Line11:172Harrow & WealdstoneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlesden departures
Queens Park (London)11:0711:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Harlesden (Tue 2018-01-16 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from Queens Park (London)
Harlesden11:1711:17
Stonebridge Park11:2011:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Stonebridge Park (Tue 2018-01-16 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Stonebridge Park
Wembley Central11:2211:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Wembley Central (Tue 2018-01-16 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Wembley Central
North Wembley11:2411:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to North Wembley (Tue 2018-01-16 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to North Wembley
South Kenton11:2611:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to South Kenton (Tue 2018-01-16 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to South Kenton
Kenton11:2811:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Kenton (Tue 2018-01-16 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Kenton
Harrow & Wealdstone11:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Harrow & Wealdstone (Tue 2018-01-16 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Harrow & Wealdstone
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
LUL Bakerloo Line11:212Stonebridge ParkCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlesden departures
Queens Park (London)11:1311:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Harlesden (Tue 2018-01-16 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from Queens Park (London)
Harlesden11:2111:21
Stonebridge Park11:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Stonebridge Park (Tue 2018-01-16 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Stonebridge Park
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
LUL Bakerloo Line11:211Stonebridge ParkCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlesden departures
Stonebridge Park11:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Harlesden (Tue 2018-01-16 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from Stonebridge Park
Harlesden11:2111:21
Willesden Junction11:2311:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Willesden Junction (Tue 2018-01-16 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Willesden Junction
Kensal Green11:2611:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Kensal Green (Tue 2018-01-16 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Kensal Green
Queens Park (London)11:3011:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Queens Park (London) (Tue 2018-01-16 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Queens Park (London)
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
LUL Bakerloo Line11:251Harrow & WealdstoneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlesden departures
Harrow & Wealdstone11:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Harlesden (Tue 2018-01-16 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from Harrow & Wealdstone
Harlesden11:2511:25
Willesden Junction11:2711:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Willesden Junction (Tue 2018-01-16 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Willesden Junction
Kensal Green11:3011:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Kensal Green (Tue 2018-01-16 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Kensal Green
Queens Park (London)11:3511:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Queens Park (London) (Tue 2018-01-16 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Queens Park (London)
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
LUL Bakerloo Line11:272Harrow & WealdstoneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlesden departures
Queens Park (London)11:1911:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Harlesden (Tue 2018-01-16 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from Queens Park (London)
Harlesden11:2711:27
Stonebridge Park11:3011:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Stonebridge Park (Tue 2018-01-16 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Stonebridge Park
Wembley Central11:3211:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Wembley Central (Tue 2018-01-16 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Wembley Central
North Wembley11:3411:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to North Wembley (Tue 2018-01-16 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to North Wembley
South Kenton11:3611:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to South Kenton (Tue 2018-01-16 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to South Kenton
Kenton11:3811:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Kenton (Tue 2018-01-16 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Kenton
Harrow & Wealdstone11:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Harrow & Wealdstone (Tue 2018-01-16 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Harrow & Wealdstone
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 16th January
LUL Bakerloo Line11:151Harrow & WealdstoneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlesden arrivals
Harrow & Wealdstone11:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Harlesden (Tue 2018-01-16 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from Harrow & Wealdstone
Kenton11:0411:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Harlesden (Tue 2018-01-16 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from Kenton
South Kenton11:0611:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Kenton to Harlesden (Tue 2018-01-16 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from South Kenton
North Wembley11:0811:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Wembley to Harlesden (Tue 2018-01-16 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from North Wembley
Wembley Central11:1011:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Central to Harlesden (Tue 2018-01-16 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from Wembley Central
Stonebridge Park11:1311:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Harlesden (Tue 2018-01-16 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from Stonebridge Park
Harlesden11:1511:15
Queens Park (London)11:2411:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Queens Park (London) (Tue 2018-01-16 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Queens Park (London)
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
LUL Bakerloo Line11:172Harrow & WealdstoneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlesden arrivals
Queens Park (London)11:0711:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Harlesden (Tue 2018-01-16 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from Queens Park (London)
Kensal Green11:1211:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Green to Harlesden (Tue 2018-01-16 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from Kensal Green
Willesden Junction11:1511:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Harlesden (Tue 2018-01-16 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from Willesden Junction
Harlesden11:1711:17
Harrow & Wealdstone11:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Harrow & Wealdstone (Tue 2018-01-16 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Harrow & Wealdstone
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
LUL Bakerloo Line11:212Stonebridge ParkCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlesden arrivals
Queens Park (London)11:1311:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Harlesden (Tue 2018-01-16 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from Queens Park (London)
Kensal Green11:1611:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Green to Harlesden (Tue 2018-01-16 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from Kensal Green
Willesden Junction11:1911:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Harlesden (Tue 2018-01-16 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from Willesden Junction
Harlesden11:2111:21
Stonebridge Park11:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Stonebridge Park (Tue 2018-01-16 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Stonebridge Park
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
LUL Bakerloo Line11:211Stonebridge ParkCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlesden arrivals
Stonebridge Park11:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Harlesden (Tue 2018-01-16 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from Stonebridge Park
Harlesden11:2111:21
Queens Park (London)11:3011:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Queens Park (London) (Tue 2018-01-16 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Queens Park (London)
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
LUL Bakerloo Line11:251Harrow & WealdstoneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlesden arrivals
Harrow & Wealdstone11:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Harlesden (Tue 2018-01-16 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from Harrow & Wealdstone
Kenton11:1411:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Harlesden (Tue 2018-01-16 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from Kenton
South Kenton11:1611:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Kenton to Harlesden (Tue 2018-01-16 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from South Kenton
North Wembley11:1811:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Wembley to Harlesden (Tue 2018-01-16 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from North Wembley
Wembley Central11:2011:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Central to Harlesden (Tue 2018-01-16 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from Wembley Central
Stonebridge Park11:2311:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Harlesden (Tue 2018-01-16 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from Stonebridge Park
Harlesden11:2511:25
Queens Park (London)11:3511:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Queens Park (London) (Tue 2018-01-16 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Queens Park (London)
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
LUL Bakerloo Line11:272Harrow & WealdstoneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlesden arrivals
Queens Park (London)11:1911:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Harlesden (Tue 2018-01-16 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from Queens Park (London)
Kensal Green11:2211:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Green to Harlesden (Tue 2018-01-16 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from Kensal Green
Willesden Junction11:2511:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Harlesden (Tue 2018-01-16 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from Willesden Junction
Harlesden11:2711:27
Harrow & Wealdstone11:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Harrow & Wealdstone (Tue 2018-01-16 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Harrow & Wealdstone
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-01-12.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us