desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Hadfield railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
Derbyshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
High Peak
Managed by:
Northern Rail
Postcode:
SK13 2AQ
Advertisement

Hadfield Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 20th April
Northern11:59HadfieldManchester PiccadillyCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hadfield departures
Hadfield11:59
Glossop12:0412:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hadfield to Glossop (Fri 2018-04-20 11:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hadfield departures to Glossop
Dinting12:1012:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hadfield to Dinting (Fri 2018-04-20 11:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hadfield departures to Dinting
Broadbottom12:1412:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hadfield to Broadbottom (Fri 2018-04-20 11:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hadfield departures to Broadbottom
Hattersley12:1712:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hadfield to Hattersley (Fri 2018-04-20 11:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hadfield departures to Hattersley
Godley12:1912:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hadfield to Godley (Fri 2018-04-20 11:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hadfield departures to Godley
Newton For Hyde12:2112:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hadfield to Newton For Hyde (Fri 2018-04-20 11:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hadfield departures to Newton For Hyde
Flowery Field12:2312:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hadfield to Flowery Field (Fri 2018-04-20 11:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hadfield departures to Flowery Field
Guide Bridge12:2612:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hadfield to Guide Bridge (Fri 2018-04-20 11:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hadfield departures to Guide Bridge
Ashburys12:3112:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hadfield to Ashburys (Fri 2018-04-20 11:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hadfield departures to Ashburys
Manchester Piccadilly12:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hadfield to Manchester Piccadilly (Fri 2018-04-20 11:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hadfield departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Northern12:29HadfieldManchester PiccadillyCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hadfield departures
Hadfield12:29
Glossop12:3412:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hadfield to Glossop (Fri 2018-04-20 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hadfield departures to Glossop
Dinting12:4012:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hadfield to Dinting (Fri 2018-04-20 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hadfield departures to Dinting
Broadbottom12:4412:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hadfield to Broadbottom (Fri 2018-04-20 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hadfield departures to Broadbottom
Hattersley12:4712:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hadfield to Hattersley (Fri 2018-04-20 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hadfield departures to Hattersley
Godley12:4912:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hadfield to Godley (Fri 2018-04-20 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hadfield departures to Godley
Newton For Hyde12:5112:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hadfield to Newton For Hyde (Fri 2018-04-20 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hadfield departures to Newton For Hyde
Flowery Field12:5312:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hadfield to Flowery Field (Fri 2018-04-20 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hadfield departures to Flowery Field
Guide Bridge12:5812:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hadfield to Guide Bridge (Fri 2018-04-20 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hadfield departures to Guide Bridge
Ashburys13:0313:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hadfield to Ashburys (Fri 2018-04-20 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hadfield departures to Ashburys
Manchester Piccadilly13:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hadfield to Manchester Piccadilly (Fri 2018-04-20 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hadfield departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Northern12:59HadfieldManchester PiccadillyCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hadfield departures
Hadfield12:59
Glossop13:0413:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hadfield to Glossop (Fri 2018-04-20 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hadfield departures to Glossop
Dinting13:1013:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hadfield to Dinting (Fri 2018-04-20 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hadfield departures to Dinting
Broadbottom13:1413:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hadfield to Broadbottom (Fri 2018-04-20 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hadfield departures to Broadbottom
Hattersley13:1713:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hadfield to Hattersley (Fri 2018-04-20 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hadfield departures to Hattersley
Godley13:1913:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hadfield to Godley (Fri 2018-04-20 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hadfield departures to Godley
Newton For Hyde13:2113:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hadfield to Newton For Hyde (Fri 2018-04-20 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hadfield departures to Newton For Hyde
Flowery Field13:2313:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hadfield to Flowery Field (Fri 2018-04-20 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hadfield departures to Flowery Field
Guide Bridge13:2613:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hadfield to Guide Bridge (Fri 2018-04-20 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hadfield departures to Guide Bridge
Ashburys13:3113:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hadfield to Ashburys (Fri 2018-04-20 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hadfield departures to Ashburys
Manchester Piccadilly13:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hadfield to Manchester Piccadilly (Fri 2018-04-20 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hadfield departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Northern13:29HadfieldManchester PiccadillyCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hadfield departures
Hadfield13:29
Glossop13:3413:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hadfield to Glossop (Fri 2018-04-20 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hadfield departures to Glossop
Dinting13:4013:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hadfield to Dinting (Fri 2018-04-20 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hadfield departures to Dinting
Broadbottom13:4413:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hadfield to Broadbottom (Fri 2018-04-20 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hadfield departures to Broadbottom
Hattersley13:4713:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hadfield to Hattersley (Fri 2018-04-20 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hadfield departures to Hattersley
Godley13:4913:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hadfield to Godley (Fri 2018-04-20 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hadfield departures to Godley
Newton For Hyde13:5113:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hadfield to Newton For Hyde (Fri 2018-04-20 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hadfield departures to Newton For Hyde
Flowery Field13:5313:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hadfield to Flowery Field (Fri 2018-04-20 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hadfield departures to Flowery Field
Guide Bridge13:5813:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hadfield to Guide Bridge (Fri 2018-04-20 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hadfield departures to Guide Bridge
Ashburys14:0314:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hadfield to Ashburys (Fri 2018-04-20 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hadfield departures to Ashburys
Manchester Piccadilly14:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hadfield to Manchester Piccadilly (Fri 2018-04-20 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hadfield departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Northern13:59HadfieldManchester PiccadillyCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hadfield departures
Hadfield13:59
Glossop14:0414:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hadfield to Glossop (Fri 2018-04-20 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hadfield departures to Glossop
Dinting14:1014:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hadfield to Dinting (Fri 2018-04-20 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hadfield departures to Dinting
Broadbottom14:1414:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hadfield to Broadbottom (Fri 2018-04-20 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hadfield departures to Broadbottom
Hattersley14:1714:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hadfield to Hattersley (Fri 2018-04-20 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hadfield departures to Hattersley
Godley14:1914:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hadfield to Godley (Fri 2018-04-20 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hadfield departures to Godley
Newton For Hyde14:2114:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hadfield to Newton For Hyde (Fri 2018-04-20 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hadfield departures to Newton For Hyde
Flowery Field14:2314:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hadfield to Flowery Field (Fri 2018-04-20 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hadfield departures to Flowery Field
Guide Bridge14:2614:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hadfield to Guide Bridge (Fri 2018-04-20 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hadfield departures to Guide Bridge
Ashburys14:3114:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hadfield to Ashburys (Fri 2018-04-20 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hadfield departures to Ashburys
Manchester Piccadilly14:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hadfield to Manchester Piccadilly (Fri 2018-04-20 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hadfield departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Northern14:29HadfieldManchester PiccadillyCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hadfield departures
Hadfield14:29
Glossop14:3414:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hadfield to Glossop (Fri 2018-04-20 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hadfield departures to Glossop
Dinting14:4014:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hadfield to Dinting (Fri 2018-04-20 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hadfield departures to Dinting
Broadbottom14:4414:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hadfield to Broadbottom (Fri 2018-04-20 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hadfield departures to Broadbottom
Hattersley14:4714:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hadfield to Hattersley (Fri 2018-04-20 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hadfield departures to Hattersley
Godley14:4914:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hadfield to Godley (Fri 2018-04-20 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hadfield departures to Godley
Newton For Hyde14:5114:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hadfield to Newton For Hyde (Fri 2018-04-20 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hadfield departures to Newton For Hyde
Flowery Field14:5314:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hadfield to Flowery Field (Fri 2018-04-20 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hadfield departures to Flowery Field
Guide Bridge14:5814:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hadfield to Guide Bridge (Fri 2018-04-20 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hadfield departures to Guide Bridge
Ashburys15:0315:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hadfield to Ashburys (Fri 2018-04-20 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hadfield departures to Ashburys
Manchester Piccadilly15:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hadfield to Manchester Piccadilly (Fri 2018-04-20 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hadfield departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 20th April
Northern11:56Manchester PiccadillyHadfieldCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hadfield arrivals
Manchester Piccadilly11:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Hadfield (Fri 2018-04-20 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hadfield arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Ashburys11:2211:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashburys to Hadfield (Fri 2018-04-20 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hadfield arrivals from Ashburys
Guide Bridge11:2711:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guide Bridge to Hadfield (Fri 2018-04-20 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hadfield arrivals from Guide Bridge
Flowery Field11:3011:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flowery Field to Hadfield (Fri 2018-04-20 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hadfield arrivals from Flowery Field
Newton For Hyde11:3211:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton For Hyde to Hadfield (Fri 2018-04-20 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hadfield arrivals from Newton For Hyde
Godley11:3411:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godley to Hadfield (Fri 2018-04-20 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hadfield arrivals from Godley
Hattersley11:3611:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hattersley to Hadfield (Fri 2018-04-20 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hadfield arrivals from Hattersley
Broadbottom11:3811:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broadbottom to Hadfield (Fri 2018-04-20 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hadfield arrivals from Broadbottom
Dinting11:4411:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dinting to Hadfield (Fri 2018-04-20 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hadfield arrivals from Dinting
Glossop11:4711:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glossop to Hadfield (Fri 2018-04-20 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hadfield arrivals from Glossop
Hadfield11:56
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Northern12:26Manchester PiccadillyHadfieldCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hadfield arrivals
Manchester Piccadilly11:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Hadfield (Fri 2018-04-20 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hadfield arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Ashburys11:5011:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashburys to Hadfield (Fri 2018-04-20 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hadfield arrivals from Ashburys
Guide Bridge11:5511:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guide Bridge to Hadfield (Fri 2018-04-20 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hadfield arrivals from Guide Bridge
Flowery Field11:5811:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flowery Field to Hadfield (Fri 2018-04-20 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hadfield arrivals from Flowery Field
Newton For Hyde12:0012:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton For Hyde to Hadfield (Fri 2018-04-20 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hadfield arrivals from Newton For Hyde
Godley12:0212:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godley to Hadfield (Fri 2018-04-20 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hadfield arrivals from Godley
Hattersley12:0412:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hattersley to Hadfield (Fri 2018-04-20 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hadfield arrivals from Hattersley
Broadbottom12:0712:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broadbottom to Hadfield (Fri 2018-04-20 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hadfield arrivals from Broadbottom
Dinting12:1412:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dinting to Hadfield (Fri 2018-04-20 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hadfield arrivals from Dinting
Glossop12:1712:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glossop to Hadfield (Fri 2018-04-20 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hadfield arrivals from Glossop
Hadfield12:26
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Northern12:56Manchester PiccadillyHadfieldCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hadfield arrivals
Manchester Piccadilly12:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Hadfield (Fri 2018-04-20 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hadfield arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Ashburys12:2212:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashburys to Hadfield (Fri 2018-04-20 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hadfield arrivals from Ashburys
Guide Bridge12:2712:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guide Bridge to Hadfield (Fri 2018-04-20 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hadfield arrivals from Guide Bridge
Flowery Field12:3012:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flowery Field to Hadfield (Fri 2018-04-20 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hadfield arrivals from Flowery Field
Newton For Hyde12:3212:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton For Hyde to Hadfield (Fri 2018-04-20 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hadfield arrivals from Newton For Hyde
Godley12:3412:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godley to Hadfield (Fri 2018-04-20 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hadfield arrivals from Godley
Hattersley12:3612:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hattersley to Hadfield (Fri 2018-04-20 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hadfield arrivals from Hattersley
Broadbottom12:3812:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broadbottom to Hadfield (Fri 2018-04-20 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hadfield arrivals from Broadbottom
Dinting12:4412:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dinting to Hadfield (Fri 2018-04-20 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hadfield arrivals from Dinting
Glossop12:4712:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glossop to Hadfield (Fri 2018-04-20 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hadfield arrivals from Glossop
Hadfield12:56
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Northern13:26Manchester PiccadillyHadfieldCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hadfield arrivals
Manchester Piccadilly12:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Hadfield (Fri 2018-04-20 12:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hadfield arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Ashburys12:5012:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashburys to Hadfield (Fri 2018-04-20 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hadfield arrivals from Ashburys
Guide Bridge12:5512:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guide Bridge to Hadfield (Fri 2018-04-20 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hadfield arrivals from Guide Bridge
Flowery Field12:5812:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flowery Field to Hadfield (Fri 2018-04-20 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hadfield arrivals from Flowery Field
Newton For Hyde13:0013:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton For Hyde to Hadfield (Fri 2018-04-20 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hadfield arrivals from Newton For Hyde
Godley13:0213:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godley to Hadfield (Fri 2018-04-20 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hadfield arrivals from Godley
Hattersley13:0413:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hattersley to Hadfield (Fri 2018-04-20 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hadfield arrivals from Hattersley
Broadbottom13:0713:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broadbottom to Hadfield (Fri 2018-04-20 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hadfield arrivals from Broadbottom
Dinting13:1413:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dinting to Hadfield (Fri 2018-04-20 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hadfield arrivals from Dinting
Glossop13:1713:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glossop to Hadfield (Fri 2018-04-20 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hadfield arrivals from Glossop
Hadfield13:26
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Northern13:56Manchester PiccadillyHadfieldCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hadfield arrivals
Manchester Piccadilly13:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Hadfield (Fri 2018-04-20 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hadfield arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Ashburys13:2213:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashburys to Hadfield (Fri 2018-04-20 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hadfield arrivals from Ashburys
Guide Bridge13:2713:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guide Bridge to Hadfield (Fri 2018-04-20 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hadfield arrivals from Guide Bridge
Flowery Field13:3013:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flowery Field to Hadfield (Fri 2018-04-20 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hadfield arrivals from Flowery Field
Newton For Hyde13:3213:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton For Hyde to Hadfield (Fri 2018-04-20 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hadfield arrivals from Newton For Hyde
Godley13:3413:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godley to Hadfield (Fri 2018-04-20 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hadfield arrivals from Godley
Hattersley13:3613:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hattersley to Hadfield (Fri 2018-04-20 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hadfield arrivals from Hattersley
Broadbottom13:3813:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broadbottom to Hadfield (Fri 2018-04-20 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hadfield arrivals from Broadbottom
Dinting13:4413:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dinting to Hadfield (Fri 2018-04-20 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hadfield arrivals from Dinting
Glossop13:4713:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glossop to Hadfield (Fri 2018-04-20 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hadfield arrivals from Glossop
Hadfield13:56
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Northern14:26Manchester PiccadillyHadfieldCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hadfield arrivals
Manchester Piccadilly13:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Hadfield (Fri 2018-04-20 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hadfield arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Ashburys13:5013:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashburys to Hadfield (Fri 2018-04-20 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hadfield arrivals from Ashburys
Guide Bridge13:5513:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guide Bridge to Hadfield (Fri 2018-04-20 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hadfield arrivals from Guide Bridge
Flowery Field13:5813:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flowery Field to Hadfield (Fri 2018-04-20 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hadfield arrivals from Flowery Field
Newton For Hyde14:0014:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton For Hyde to Hadfield (Fri 2018-04-20 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hadfield arrivals from Newton For Hyde
Godley14:0214:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godley to Hadfield (Fri 2018-04-20 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hadfield arrivals from Godley
Hattersley14:0414:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hattersley to Hadfield (Fri 2018-04-20 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hadfield arrivals from Hattersley
Broadbottom14:0714:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broadbottom to Hadfield (Fri 2018-04-20 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hadfield arrivals from Broadbottom
Dinting14:1414:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dinting to Hadfield (Fri 2018-04-20 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hadfield arrivals from Dinting
Glossop14:1714:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glossop to Hadfield (Fri 2018-04-20 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hadfield arrivals from Glossop
Hadfield14:26
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-04-13.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(11th December - 19th May, 2017)

Timetable T079
Route stops and distances
Manchester - Glossop and Hadfield
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us