desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
North West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Lancashire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Hyndburn
Managed by:
Northern Rail
Postcode:
BB5 6NQ
Advertisement

Huncoat Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 13th November
Northern16:371ColnePrestonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Huncoat departures
Colne16:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Huncoat (Tue 2018-11-13 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat arrivals from Colne
Huncoat16:3716:37
Accrington16:4116:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Accrington (Tue 2018-11-13 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat departures to Accrington
Church & Oswaldtwistle16:4416:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Church & Oswaldtwistle (Tue 2018-11-13 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat departures to Church & Oswaldtwistle
Rishton16:4816:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Rishton (Tue 2018-11-13 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat departures to Rishton
Blackburn16:5416:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Blackburn (Tue 2018-11-13 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat departures to Blackburn
Mill Hill (Lancashire)16:5716:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Mill Hill (Lancashire) (Tue 2018-11-13 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat departures to Mill Hill (Lancashire)
Cherry Tree16:5916:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Cherry Tree (Tue 2018-11-13 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat departures to Cherry Tree
Pleasington17:0217:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Pleasington (Tue 2018-11-13 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat departures to Pleasington
Bamber Bridge17:0917:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Bamber Bridge (Tue 2018-11-13 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat departures to Bamber Bridge
Lostock Hall17:1117:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Lostock Hall (Tue 2018-11-13 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat departures to Lostock Hall
Preston17:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Preston (Tue 2018-11-13 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat departures to Preston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern16:402PrestonColneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Huncoat departures
Preston15:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston to Huncoat (Tue 2018-11-13 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat arrivals from Preston
Huncoat16:4016:40
Hapton16:4316:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Hapton (Tue 2018-11-13 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat departures to Hapton
Rose Grove16:4616:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Rose Grove (Tue 2018-11-13 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat departures to Rose Grove
Burnley Barracks16:5016:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Burnley Barracks (Tue 2018-11-13 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat departures to Burnley Barracks
Burnley Central16:5216:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Burnley Central (Tue 2018-11-13 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat departures to Burnley Central
Brierfield16:5716:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Brierfield (Tue 2018-11-13 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat departures to Brierfield
Nelson17:0017:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Nelson (Tue 2018-11-13 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat departures to Nelson
Colne17:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Colne (Tue 2018-11-13 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat departures to Colne
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern17:371ColnePrestonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Huncoat departures
Colne17:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Huncoat (Tue 2018-11-13 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat arrivals from Colne
Huncoat17:3717:37
Accrington17:4117:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Accrington (Tue 2018-11-13 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat departures to Accrington
Church & Oswaldtwistle17:4417:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Church & Oswaldtwistle (Tue 2018-11-13 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat departures to Church & Oswaldtwistle
Rishton17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Rishton (Tue 2018-11-13 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat departures to Rishton
Blackburn17:5417:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Blackburn (Tue 2018-11-13 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat departures to Blackburn
Mill Hill (Lancashire)17:5717:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Mill Hill (Lancashire) (Tue 2018-11-13 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat departures to Mill Hill (Lancashire)
Cherry Tree17:5917:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Cherry Tree (Tue 2018-11-13 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat departures to Cherry Tree
Pleasington18:0218:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Pleasington (Tue 2018-11-13 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat departures to Pleasington
Bamber Bridge18:0918:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Bamber Bridge (Tue 2018-11-13 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat departures to Bamber Bridge
Lostock Hall18:1118:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Lostock Hall (Tue 2018-11-13 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat departures to Lostock Hall
Preston18:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Preston (Tue 2018-11-13 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat departures to Preston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern17:402PrestonColneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Huncoat departures
Preston16:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston to Huncoat (Tue 2018-11-13 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat arrivals from Preston
Huncoat17:4017:40
Hapton17:4317:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Hapton (Tue 2018-11-13 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat departures to Hapton
Rose Grove17:4617:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Rose Grove (Tue 2018-11-13 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat departures to Rose Grove
Burnley Barracks17:5017:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Burnley Barracks (Tue 2018-11-13 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat departures to Burnley Barracks
Burnley Central17:5217:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Burnley Central (Tue 2018-11-13 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat departures to Burnley Central
Brierfield17:5717:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Brierfield (Tue 2018-11-13 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat departures to Brierfield
Nelson18:0018:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Nelson (Tue 2018-11-13 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat departures to Nelson
Colne18:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Colne (Tue 2018-11-13 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat departures to Colne
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern18:371ColnePrestonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Huncoat departures
Colne18:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Huncoat (Tue 2018-11-13 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat arrivals from Colne
Huncoat18:3718:37
Accrington18:4118:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Accrington (Tue 2018-11-13 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat departures to Accrington
Church & Oswaldtwistle18:4418:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Church & Oswaldtwistle (Tue 2018-11-13 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat departures to Church & Oswaldtwistle
Rishton18:4818:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Rishton (Tue 2018-11-13 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat departures to Rishton
Blackburn18:5418:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Blackburn (Tue 2018-11-13 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat departures to Blackburn
Mill Hill (Lancashire)18:5718:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Mill Hill (Lancashire) (Tue 2018-11-13 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat departures to Mill Hill (Lancashire)
Cherry Tree18:5918:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Cherry Tree (Tue 2018-11-13 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat departures to Cherry Tree
Pleasington19:0219:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Pleasington (Tue 2018-11-13 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat departures to Pleasington
Bamber Bridge19:0919:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Bamber Bridge (Tue 2018-11-13 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat departures to Bamber Bridge
Lostock Hall19:1119:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Lostock Hall (Tue 2018-11-13 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat departures to Lostock Hall
Preston19:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Preston (Tue 2018-11-13 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat departures to Preston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern18:402PrestonColneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Huncoat departures
Preston17:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston to Huncoat (Tue 2018-11-13 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat arrivals from Preston
Huncoat18:4018:40
Hapton18:4318:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Hapton (Tue 2018-11-13 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat departures to Hapton
Rose Grove18:4618:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Rose Grove (Tue 2018-11-13 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat departures to Rose Grove
Burnley Barracks18:5018:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Burnley Barracks (Tue 2018-11-13 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat departures to Burnley Barracks
Burnley Central18:5218:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Burnley Central (Tue 2018-11-13 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat departures to Burnley Central
Brierfield18:5718:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Brierfield (Tue 2018-11-13 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat departures to Brierfield
Nelson19:0019:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Nelson (Tue 2018-11-13 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat departures to Nelson
Colne19:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Colne (Tue 2018-11-13 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat departures to Colne
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 13th November
Northern16:371ColnePrestonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Huncoat arrivals
Colne16:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Huncoat (Tue 2018-11-13 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat arrivals from Colne
Nelson16:1616:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nelson to Huncoat (Tue 2018-11-13 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat arrivals from Nelson
Brierfield16:1916:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brierfield to Huncoat (Tue 2018-11-13 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat arrivals from Brierfield
Burnley Central16:2416:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Central to Huncoat (Tue 2018-11-13 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat arrivals from Burnley Central
Burnley Barracks16:2716:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Barracks to Huncoat (Tue 2018-11-13 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat arrivals from Burnley Barracks
Rose Grove16:3016:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rose Grove to Huncoat (Tue 2018-11-13 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat arrivals from Rose Grove
Hapton16:3316:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Huncoat (Tue 2018-11-13 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat arrivals from Hapton
Huncoat16:3716:37
Preston17:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Preston (Tue 2018-11-13 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat departures to Preston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern16:402PrestonColneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Huncoat arrivals
Preston15:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston to Huncoat (Tue 2018-11-13 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat arrivals from Preston
Lostock Hall16:0316:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Huncoat (Tue 2018-11-13 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat arrivals from Lostock Hall
Bamber Bridge16:0616:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bamber Bridge to Huncoat (Tue 2018-11-13 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat arrivals from Bamber Bridge
Pleasington16:1416:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pleasington to Huncoat (Tue 2018-11-13 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat arrivals from Pleasington
Cherry Tree16:1716:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cherry Tree to Huncoat (Tue 2018-11-13 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat arrivals from Cherry Tree
Mill Hill (Lancashire)16:2016:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill (Lancashire) to Huncoat (Tue 2018-11-13 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat arrivals from Mill Hill (Lancashire)
Blackburn16:2416:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackburn to Huncoat (Tue 2018-11-13 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat arrivals from Blackburn
Rishton16:2916:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rishton to Huncoat (Tue 2018-11-13 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat arrivals from Rishton
Church & Oswaldtwistle16:3216:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church & Oswaldtwistle to Huncoat (Tue 2018-11-13 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat arrivals from Church & Oswaldtwistle
Accrington16:3516:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Accrington to Huncoat (Tue 2018-11-13 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat arrivals from Accrington
Huncoat16:4016:40
Colne17:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Colne (Tue 2018-11-13 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat departures to Colne
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern17:371ColnePrestonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Huncoat arrivals
Colne17:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Huncoat (Tue 2018-11-13 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat arrivals from Colne
Nelson17:1617:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nelson to Huncoat (Tue 2018-11-13 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat arrivals from Nelson
Brierfield17:1917:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brierfield to Huncoat (Tue 2018-11-13 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat arrivals from Brierfield
Burnley Central17:2417:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Central to Huncoat (Tue 2018-11-13 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat arrivals from Burnley Central
Burnley Barracks17:2717:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Barracks to Huncoat (Tue 2018-11-13 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat arrivals from Burnley Barracks
Rose Grove17:3017:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rose Grove to Huncoat (Tue 2018-11-13 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat arrivals from Rose Grove
Hapton17:3317:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Huncoat (Tue 2018-11-13 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat arrivals from Hapton
Huncoat17:3717:37
Preston18:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Preston (Tue 2018-11-13 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat departures to Preston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern17:402PrestonColneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Huncoat arrivals
Preston16:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston to Huncoat (Tue 2018-11-13 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat arrivals from Preston
Lostock Hall17:0317:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Huncoat (Tue 2018-11-13 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat arrivals from Lostock Hall
Bamber Bridge17:0617:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bamber Bridge to Huncoat (Tue 2018-11-13 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat arrivals from Bamber Bridge
Pleasington17:1417:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pleasington to Huncoat (Tue 2018-11-13 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat arrivals from Pleasington
Cherry Tree17:1717:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cherry Tree to Huncoat (Tue 2018-11-13 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat arrivals from Cherry Tree
Mill Hill (Lancashire)17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill (Lancashire) to Huncoat (Tue 2018-11-13 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat arrivals from Mill Hill (Lancashire)
Blackburn17:2417:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackburn to Huncoat (Tue 2018-11-13 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat arrivals from Blackburn
Rishton17:2917:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rishton to Huncoat (Tue 2018-11-13 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat arrivals from Rishton
Church & Oswaldtwistle17:3217:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church & Oswaldtwistle to Huncoat (Tue 2018-11-13 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat arrivals from Church & Oswaldtwistle
Accrington17:3517:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Accrington to Huncoat (Tue 2018-11-13 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat arrivals from Accrington
Huncoat17:4017:40
Colne18:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Colne (Tue 2018-11-13 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat departures to Colne
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern18:371ColnePrestonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Huncoat arrivals
Colne18:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Huncoat (Tue 2018-11-13 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat arrivals from Colne
Nelson18:1618:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nelson to Huncoat (Tue 2018-11-13 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat arrivals from Nelson
Brierfield18:1918:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brierfield to Huncoat (Tue 2018-11-13 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat arrivals from Brierfield
Burnley Central18:2418:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Central to Huncoat (Tue 2018-11-13 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat arrivals from Burnley Central
Burnley Barracks18:2718:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Barracks to Huncoat (Tue 2018-11-13 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat arrivals from Burnley Barracks
Rose Grove18:3018:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rose Grove to Huncoat (Tue 2018-11-13 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat arrivals from Rose Grove
Hapton18:3318:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Huncoat (Tue 2018-11-13 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat arrivals from Hapton
Huncoat18:3718:37
Preston19:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Preston (Tue 2018-11-13 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat departures to Preston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern18:402PrestonColneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Huncoat arrivals
Preston17:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston to Huncoat (Tue 2018-11-13 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat arrivals from Preston
Lostock Hall18:0318:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Huncoat (Tue 2018-11-13 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat arrivals from Lostock Hall
Bamber Bridge18:0618:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bamber Bridge to Huncoat (Tue 2018-11-13 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat arrivals from Bamber Bridge
Pleasington18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pleasington to Huncoat (Tue 2018-11-13 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat arrivals from Pleasington
Cherry Tree18:1718:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cherry Tree to Huncoat (Tue 2018-11-13 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat arrivals from Cherry Tree
Mill Hill (Lancashire)18:2018:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill (Lancashire) to Huncoat (Tue 2018-11-13 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat arrivals from Mill Hill (Lancashire)
Blackburn18:2418:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackburn to Huncoat (Tue 2018-11-13 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat arrivals from Blackburn
Rishton18:2918:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rishton to Huncoat (Tue 2018-11-13 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat arrivals from Rishton
Church & Oswaldtwistle18:3218:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church & Oswaldtwistle to Huncoat (Tue 2018-11-13 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat arrivals from Church & Oswaldtwistle
Accrington18:3518:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Accrington to Huncoat (Tue 2018-11-13 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat arrivals from Accrington
Huncoat18:4018:40
Colne19:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Colne (Tue 2018-11-13 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat departures to Colne
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-11-09.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..