desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Huncoat railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
North West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Lancashire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Hyndburn
Managed by:
Northern Rail
Postcode:
BB5 6NQ
Advertisement

Huncoat Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 25th August
Northern09:392PrestonColneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Huncoat departures
Preston08:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston to Huncoat (Sun 2019-08-25 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat arrivals from Preston
Huncoat09:3909:39
Hapton09:4209:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Hapton (Sun 2019-08-25 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat departures to Hapton
Rose Grove09:4509:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Rose Grove (Sun 2019-08-25 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat departures to Rose Grove
Burnley Barracks09:4809:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Burnley Barracks (Sun 2019-08-25 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat departures to Burnley Barracks
Burnley Central09:5109:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Burnley Central (Sun 2019-08-25 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat departures to Burnley Central
Brierfield09:5609:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Brierfield (Sun 2019-08-25 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat departures to Brierfield
Nelson09:5909:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Nelson (Sun 2019-08-25 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat departures to Nelson
Colne10:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Colne (Sun 2019-08-25 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat departures to Colne
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern09:461ColneBlackpool SouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Huncoat departures
Colne09:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Huncoat (Sun 2019-08-25 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat arrivals from Colne
Huncoat09:4609:46
Accrington09:5109:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Accrington (Sun 2019-08-25 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat departures to Accrington
Church & Oswaldtwistle09:5409:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Church & Oswaldtwistle (Sun 2019-08-25 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat departures to Church & Oswaldtwistle
Rishton09:5709:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Rishton (Sun 2019-08-25 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat departures to Rishton
Blackburn10:0310:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Blackburn (Sun 2019-08-25 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat departures to Blackburn
Mill Hill (Lancashire)10:0710:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Mill Hill (Lancashire) (Sun 2019-08-25 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat departures to Mill Hill (Lancashire)
Cherry Tree10:0910:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Cherry Tree (Sun 2019-08-25 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat departures to Cherry Tree
Pleasington10:1110:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Pleasington (Sun 2019-08-25 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat departures to Pleasington
Bamber Bridge10:1810:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Bamber Bridge (Sun 2019-08-25 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat departures to Bamber Bridge
Lostock Hall10:2110:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Lostock Hall (Sun 2019-08-25 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat departures to Lostock Hall
Preston10:3010:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Preston (Sun 2019-08-25 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat departures to Preston
Kirkham & Wesham10:4510:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Kirkham & Wesham (Sun 2019-08-25 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat departures to Kirkham & Wesham
Moss Side10:5110:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Moss Side (Sun 2019-08-25 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat departures to Moss Side
Lytham10:5510:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Lytham (Sun 2019-08-25 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat departures to Lytham
Ansdell & Fairhaven10:5810:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Ansdell & Fairhaven (Sun 2019-08-25 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat departures to Ansdell & Fairhaven
St Annes-On-The-Sea11:0211:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to St Annes-On-The-Sea (Sun 2019-08-25 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat departures to St Annes-On-The-Sea
Squires Gate11:0611:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Squires Gate (Sun 2019-08-25 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat departures to Squires Gate
Blackpool Pleasure Beach11:0811:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Blackpool Pleasure Beach (Sun 2019-08-25 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat departures to Blackpool Pleasure Beach
Blackpool South11:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Blackpool South (Sun 2019-08-25 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat departures to Blackpool South
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern10:432Blackpool SouthColneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Huncoat departures
Blackpool South09:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackpool South to Huncoat (Sun 2019-08-25 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat arrivals from Blackpool South
Huncoat10:4310:43
Hapton10:4610:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Hapton (Sun 2019-08-25 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat departures to Hapton
Rose Grove10:4910:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Rose Grove (Sun 2019-08-25 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat departures to Rose Grove
Burnley Barracks10:5210:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Burnley Barracks (Sun 2019-08-25 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat departures to Burnley Barracks
Burnley Central10:5510:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Burnley Central (Sun 2019-08-25 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat departures to Burnley Central
Brierfield11:0011:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Brierfield (Sun 2019-08-25 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat departures to Brierfield
Nelson11:0311:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Nelson (Sun 2019-08-25 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat departures to Nelson
Colne11:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Colne (Sun 2019-08-25 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat departures to Colne
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern10:471ColneBlackpool SouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Huncoat departures
Colne10:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Huncoat (Sun 2019-08-25 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat arrivals from Colne
Huncoat10:4710:47
Accrington10:5110:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Accrington (Sun 2019-08-25 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat departures to Accrington
Church & Oswaldtwistle10:5410:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Church & Oswaldtwistle (Sun 2019-08-25 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat departures to Church & Oswaldtwistle
Rishton10:5810:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Rishton (Sun 2019-08-25 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat departures to Rishton
Blackburn11:0411:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Blackburn (Sun 2019-08-25 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat departures to Blackburn
Mill Hill (Lancashire)11:0711:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Mill Hill (Lancashire) (Sun 2019-08-25 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat departures to Mill Hill (Lancashire)
Cherry Tree11:0911:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Cherry Tree (Sun 2019-08-25 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat departures to Cherry Tree
Pleasington11:1211:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Pleasington (Sun 2019-08-25 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat departures to Pleasington
Bamber Bridge11:1911:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Bamber Bridge (Sun 2019-08-25 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat departures to Bamber Bridge
Lostock Hall11:2111:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Lostock Hall (Sun 2019-08-25 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat departures to Lostock Hall
Preston11:3411:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Preston (Sun 2019-08-25 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat departures to Preston
Kirkham & Wesham11:4511:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Kirkham & Wesham (Sun 2019-08-25 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat departures to Kirkham & Wesham
Moss Side11:5111:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Moss Side (Sun 2019-08-25 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat departures to Moss Side
Lytham11:5511:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Lytham (Sun 2019-08-25 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat departures to Lytham
Ansdell & Fairhaven11:5811:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Ansdell & Fairhaven (Sun 2019-08-25 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat departures to Ansdell & Fairhaven
St Annes-On-The-Sea12:0212:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to St Annes-On-The-Sea (Sun 2019-08-25 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat departures to St Annes-On-The-Sea
Squires Gate12:0612:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Squires Gate (Sun 2019-08-25 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat departures to Squires Gate
Blackpool Pleasure Beach12:0812:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Blackpool Pleasure Beach (Sun 2019-08-25 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat departures to Blackpool Pleasure Beach
Blackpool South12:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Blackpool South (Sun 2019-08-25 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat departures to Blackpool South
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern11:432Blackpool SouthColneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Huncoat departures
Blackpool South10:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackpool South to Huncoat (Sun 2019-08-25 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat arrivals from Blackpool South
Huncoat11:4311:43
Hapton11:4611:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Hapton (Sun 2019-08-25 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat departures to Hapton
Rose Grove11:4911:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Rose Grove (Sun 2019-08-25 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat departures to Rose Grove
Burnley Barracks11:5311:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Burnley Barracks (Sun 2019-08-25 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat departures to Burnley Barracks
Burnley Central11:5511:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Burnley Central (Sun 2019-08-25 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat departures to Burnley Central
Brierfield12:0012:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Brierfield (Sun 2019-08-25 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat departures to Brierfield
Nelson12:0312:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Nelson (Sun 2019-08-25 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat departures to Nelson
Colne12:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Colne (Sun 2019-08-25 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat departures to Colne
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern11:461ColneBlackpool SouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Huncoat departures
Colne11:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Huncoat (Sun 2019-08-25 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat arrivals from Colne
Huncoat11:4611:46
Accrington11:5011:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Accrington (Sun 2019-08-25 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat departures to Accrington
Church & Oswaldtwistle11:5311:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Church & Oswaldtwistle (Sun 2019-08-25 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat departures to Church & Oswaldtwistle
Rishton11:5711:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Rishton (Sun 2019-08-25 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat departures to Rishton
Blackburn12:0312:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Blackburn (Sun 2019-08-25 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat departures to Blackburn
Mill Hill (Lancashire)12:0612:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Mill Hill (Lancashire) (Sun 2019-08-25 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat departures to Mill Hill (Lancashire)
Cherry Tree12:0812:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Cherry Tree (Sun 2019-08-25 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat departures to Cherry Tree
Pleasington12:1112:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Pleasington (Sun 2019-08-25 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat departures to Pleasington
Bamber Bridge12:1812:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Bamber Bridge (Sun 2019-08-25 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat departures to Bamber Bridge
Lostock Hall12:2012:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Lostock Hall (Sun 2019-08-25 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat departures to Lostock Hall
Preston12:3312:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Preston (Sun 2019-08-25 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat departures to Preston
Kirkham & Wesham12:4412:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Kirkham & Wesham (Sun 2019-08-25 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat departures to Kirkham & Wesham
Moss Side12:5012:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Moss Side (Sun 2019-08-25 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat departures to Moss Side
Lytham12:5412:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Lytham (Sun 2019-08-25 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat departures to Lytham
Ansdell & Fairhaven12:5712:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Ansdell & Fairhaven (Sun 2019-08-25 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat departures to Ansdell & Fairhaven
St Annes-On-The-Sea13:0113:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to St Annes-On-The-Sea (Sun 2019-08-25 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat departures to St Annes-On-The-Sea
Squires Gate13:0513:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Squires Gate (Sun 2019-08-25 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat departures to Squires Gate
Blackpool Pleasure Beach13:0713:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Blackpool Pleasure Beach (Sun 2019-08-25 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat departures to Blackpool Pleasure Beach
Blackpool South13:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Blackpool South (Sun 2019-08-25 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat departures to Blackpool South
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 25th August
Northern09:392PrestonColneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Huncoat arrivals
Preston08:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston to Huncoat (Sun 2019-08-25 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat arrivals from Preston
Lostock Hall09:0209:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Huncoat (Sun 2019-08-25 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat arrivals from Lostock Hall
Bamber Bridge09:0509:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bamber Bridge to Huncoat (Sun 2019-08-25 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat arrivals from Bamber Bridge
Pleasington09:1309:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pleasington to Huncoat (Sun 2019-08-25 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat arrivals from Pleasington
Cherry Tree09:1609:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cherry Tree to Huncoat (Sun 2019-08-25 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat arrivals from Cherry Tree
Mill Hill (Lancashire)09:1909:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill (Lancashire) to Huncoat (Sun 2019-08-25 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat arrivals from Mill Hill (Lancashire)
Blackburn09:2209:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackburn to Huncoat (Sun 2019-08-25 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat arrivals from Blackburn
Rishton09:2809:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rishton to Huncoat (Sun 2019-08-25 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat arrivals from Rishton
Church & Oswaldtwistle09:3109:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church & Oswaldtwistle to Huncoat (Sun 2019-08-25 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat arrivals from Church & Oswaldtwistle
Accrington09:3409:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Accrington to Huncoat (Sun 2019-08-25 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat arrivals from Accrington
Huncoat09:3909:39
Colne10:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Colne (Sun 2019-08-25 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat departures to Colne
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern09:461ColneBlackpool SouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Huncoat arrivals
Colne09:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Huncoat (Sun 2019-08-25 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat arrivals from Colne
Nelson09:2609:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nelson to Huncoat (Sun 2019-08-25 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat arrivals from Nelson
Brierfield09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brierfield to Huncoat (Sun 2019-08-25 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat arrivals from Brierfield
Burnley Central09:3309:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Central to Huncoat (Sun 2019-08-25 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat arrivals from Burnley Central
Burnley Barracks09:3609:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Barracks to Huncoat (Sun 2019-08-25 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat arrivals from Burnley Barracks
Rose Grove09:4009:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rose Grove to Huncoat (Sun 2019-08-25 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat arrivals from Rose Grove
Hapton09:4309:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Huncoat (Sun 2019-08-25 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat arrivals from Hapton
Huncoat09:4609:46
Blackpool South11:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Blackpool South (Sun 2019-08-25 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat departures to Blackpool South
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern10:432Blackpool SouthColneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Huncoat arrivals
Blackpool South09:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackpool South to Huncoat (Sun 2019-08-25 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat arrivals from Blackpool South
Blackpool Pleasure Beach09:1809:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackpool Pleasure Beach to Huncoat (Sun 2019-08-25 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat arrivals from Blackpool Pleasure Beach
Squires Gate09:2009:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Squires Gate to Huncoat (Sun 2019-08-25 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat arrivals from Squires Gate
St Annes-On-The-Sea09:2409:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Annes-On-The-Sea to Huncoat (Sun 2019-08-25 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat arrivals from St Annes-On-The-Sea
Ansdell & Fairhaven09:2709:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ansdell & Fairhaven to Huncoat (Sun 2019-08-25 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat arrivals from Ansdell & Fairhaven
Lytham09:3109:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lytham to Huncoat (Sun 2019-08-25 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat arrivals from Lytham
Moss Side09:3509:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moss Side to Huncoat (Sun 2019-08-25 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat arrivals from Moss Side
Kirkham & Wesham09:4209:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkham & Wesham to Huncoat (Sun 2019-08-25 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat arrivals from Kirkham & Wesham
Preston09:5409:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston to Huncoat (Sun 2019-08-25 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat arrivals from Preston
Lostock Hall10:0110:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Huncoat (Sun 2019-08-25 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat arrivals from Lostock Hall
Bamber Bridge10:0910:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bamber Bridge to Huncoat (Sun 2019-08-25 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat arrivals from Bamber Bridge
Pleasington10:1710:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pleasington to Huncoat (Sun 2019-08-25 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat arrivals from Pleasington
Cherry Tree10:2010:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cherry Tree to Huncoat (Sun 2019-08-25 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat arrivals from Cherry Tree
Mill Hill (Lancashire)10:2310:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill (Lancashire) to Huncoat (Sun 2019-08-25 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat arrivals from Mill Hill (Lancashire)
Blackburn10:2610:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackburn to Huncoat (Sun 2019-08-25 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat arrivals from Blackburn
Rishton10:3210:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rishton to Huncoat (Sun 2019-08-25 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat arrivals from Rishton
Church & Oswaldtwistle10:3510:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church & Oswaldtwistle to Huncoat (Sun 2019-08-25 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat arrivals from Church & Oswaldtwistle
Accrington10:3810:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Accrington to Huncoat (Sun 2019-08-25 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat arrivals from Accrington
Huncoat10:4310:43
Colne11:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Colne (Sun 2019-08-25 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat departures to Colne
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern10:471ColneBlackpool SouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Huncoat arrivals
Colne10:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Huncoat (Sun 2019-08-25 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat arrivals from Colne
Nelson10:2610:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nelson to Huncoat (Sun 2019-08-25 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat arrivals from Nelson
Brierfield10:2910:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brierfield to Huncoat (Sun 2019-08-25 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat arrivals from Brierfield
Burnley Central10:3410:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Central to Huncoat (Sun 2019-08-25 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat arrivals from Burnley Central
Burnley Barracks10:3710:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Barracks to Huncoat (Sun 2019-08-25 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat arrivals from Burnley Barracks
Rose Grove10:4010:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rose Grove to Huncoat (Sun 2019-08-25 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat arrivals from Rose Grove
Hapton10:4310:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Huncoat (Sun 2019-08-25 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat arrivals from Hapton
Huncoat10:4710:47
Blackpool South12:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Blackpool South (Sun 2019-08-25 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat departures to Blackpool South
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern11:432Blackpool SouthColneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Huncoat arrivals
Blackpool South10:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackpool South to Huncoat (Sun 2019-08-25 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat arrivals from Blackpool South
Blackpool Pleasure Beach10:2010:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackpool Pleasure Beach to Huncoat (Sun 2019-08-25 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat arrivals from Blackpool Pleasure Beach
Squires Gate10:2210:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Squires Gate to Huncoat (Sun 2019-08-25 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat arrivals from Squires Gate
St Annes-On-The-Sea10:2610:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Annes-On-The-Sea to Huncoat (Sun 2019-08-25 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat arrivals from St Annes-On-The-Sea
Ansdell & Fairhaven10:2910:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ansdell & Fairhaven to Huncoat (Sun 2019-08-25 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat arrivals from Ansdell & Fairhaven
Lytham10:3210:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lytham to Huncoat (Sun 2019-08-25 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat arrivals from Lytham
Moss Side10:3710:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moss Side to Huncoat (Sun 2019-08-25 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat arrivals from Moss Side
Kirkham & Wesham10:4310:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkham & Wesham to Huncoat (Sun 2019-08-25 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat arrivals from Kirkham & Wesham
Preston10:5510:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston to Huncoat (Sun 2019-08-25 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat arrivals from Preston
Lostock Hall11:0211:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Huncoat (Sun 2019-08-25 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat arrivals from Lostock Hall
Bamber Bridge11:1011:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bamber Bridge to Huncoat (Sun 2019-08-25 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat arrivals from Bamber Bridge
Pleasington11:1811:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pleasington to Huncoat (Sun 2019-08-25 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat arrivals from Pleasington
Cherry Tree11:2111:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cherry Tree to Huncoat (Sun 2019-08-25 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat arrivals from Cherry Tree
Mill Hill (Lancashire)11:2311:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill (Lancashire) to Huncoat (Sun 2019-08-25 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat arrivals from Mill Hill (Lancashire)
Blackburn11:2711:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackburn to Huncoat (Sun 2019-08-25 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat arrivals from Blackburn
Rishton11:3211:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rishton to Huncoat (Sun 2019-08-25 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat arrivals from Rishton
Church & Oswaldtwistle11:3511:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church & Oswaldtwistle to Huncoat (Sun 2019-08-25 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat arrivals from Church & Oswaldtwistle
Accrington11:3811:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Accrington to Huncoat (Sun 2019-08-25 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat arrivals from Accrington
Huncoat11:4311:43
Colne12:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Colne (Sun 2019-08-25 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat departures to Colne
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern11:461ColneBlackpool SouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Huncoat arrivals
Colne11:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Huncoat (Sun 2019-08-25 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat arrivals from Colne
Nelson11:2511:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nelson to Huncoat (Sun 2019-08-25 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat arrivals from Nelson
Brierfield11:2811:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brierfield to Huncoat (Sun 2019-08-25 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat arrivals from Brierfield
Burnley Central11:3311:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Central to Huncoat (Sun 2019-08-25 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat arrivals from Burnley Central
Burnley Barracks11:3611:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Barracks to Huncoat (Sun 2019-08-25 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat arrivals from Burnley Barracks
Rose Grove11:3911:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rose Grove to Huncoat (Sun 2019-08-25 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat arrivals from Rose Grove
Hapton11:4211:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Huncoat (Sun 2019-08-25 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat arrivals from Hapton
Huncoat11:4611:46
Blackpool South13:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Blackpool South (Sun 2019-08-25 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat departures to Blackpool South
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-08-23.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..