desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Huncoat railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
North West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Lancashire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Hyndburn
Managed by:
Northern Rail
Postcode:
BB5 6NQ
Advertisement

Huncoat Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 24th June
Northern12:432Blackpool SouthColneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Huncoat departures
Blackpool South11:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackpool South to Huncoat (Sun 2018-06-24 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat arrivals from Blackpool South
Huncoat12:4312:43
Hapton12:4612:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Hapton (Sun 2018-06-24 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat departures to Hapton
Rose Grove12:4912:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Rose Grove (Sun 2018-06-24 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat departures to Rose Grove
Burnley Barracks12:5312:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Burnley Barracks (Sun 2018-06-24 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat departures to Burnley Barracks
Burnley Central12:5512:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Burnley Central (Sun 2018-06-24 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat departures to Burnley Central
Brierfield13:0013:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Brierfield (Sun 2018-06-24 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat departures to Brierfield
Nelson13:0313:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Nelson (Sun 2018-06-24 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat departures to Nelson
Colne13:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Colne (Sun 2018-06-24 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat departures to Colne
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern12:471ColneBlackpool SouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Huncoat departures
Colne12:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Huncoat (Sun 2018-06-24 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat arrivals from Colne
Huncoat12:4712:47
Accrington12:5112:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Accrington (Sun 2018-06-24 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat departures to Accrington
Church & Oswaldtwistle12:5412:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Church & Oswaldtwistle (Sun 2018-06-24 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat departures to Church & Oswaldtwistle
Rishton12:5812:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Rishton (Sun 2018-06-24 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat departures to Rishton
Blackburn13:0413:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Blackburn (Sun 2018-06-24 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat departures to Blackburn
Mill Hill (Lancashire)13:0713:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Mill Hill (Lancashire) (Sun 2018-06-24 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat departures to Mill Hill (Lancashire)
Cherry Tree13:0913:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Cherry Tree (Sun 2018-06-24 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat departures to Cherry Tree
Pleasington13:1213:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Pleasington (Sun 2018-06-24 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat departures to Pleasington
Bamber Bridge13:1913:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Bamber Bridge (Sun 2018-06-24 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat departures to Bamber Bridge
Lostock Hall13:2113:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Lostock Hall (Sun 2018-06-24 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat departures to Lostock Hall
Preston13:3413:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Preston (Sun 2018-06-24 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat departures to Preston
Kirkham & Wesham13:4513:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Kirkham & Wesham (Sun 2018-06-24 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat departures to Kirkham & Wesham
Moss Side13:5113:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Moss Side (Sun 2018-06-24 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat departures to Moss Side
Lytham13:5513:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Lytham (Sun 2018-06-24 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat departures to Lytham
Ansdell & Fairhaven13:5813:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Ansdell & Fairhaven (Sun 2018-06-24 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat departures to Ansdell & Fairhaven
St Annes-On-The-Sea14:0214:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to St Annes-On-The-Sea (Sun 2018-06-24 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat departures to St Annes-On-The-Sea
Squires Gate14:0614:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Squires Gate (Sun 2018-06-24 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat departures to Squires Gate
Blackpool Pleasure Beach14:0814:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Blackpool Pleasure Beach (Sun 2018-06-24 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat departures to Blackpool Pleasure Beach
Blackpool South14:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Blackpool South (Sun 2018-06-24 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat departures to Blackpool South
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern13:432Blackpool SouthColneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Huncoat departures
Blackpool South12:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackpool South to Huncoat (Sun 2018-06-24 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat arrivals from Blackpool South
Huncoat13:4313:43
Hapton13:4613:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Hapton (Sun 2018-06-24 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat departures to Hapton
Rose Grove13:4913:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Rose Grove (Sun 2018-06-24 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat departures to Rose Grove
Burnley Barracks13:5313:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Burnley Barracks (Sun 2018-06-24 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat departures to Burnley Barracks
Burnley Central13:5513:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Burnley Central (Sun 2018-06-24 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat departures to Burnley Central
Brierfield14:0014:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Brierfield (Sun 2018-06-24 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat departures to Brierfield
Nelson14:0314:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Nelson (Sun 2018-06-24 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat departures to Nelson
Colne14:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Colne (Sun 2018-06-24 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat departures to Colne
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern13:471ColneBlackpool SouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Huncoat departures
Colne13:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Huncoat (Sun 2018-06-24 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat arrivals from Colne
Huncoat13:4713:47
Accrington13:5113:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Accrington (Sun 2018-06-24 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat departures to Accrington
Church & Oswaldtwistle13:5413:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Church & Oswaldtwistle (Sun 2018-06-24 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat departures to Church & Oswaldtwistle
Rishton13:5813:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Rishton (Sun 2018-06-24 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat departures to Rishton
Blackburn14:0414:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Blackburn (Sun 2018-06-24 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat departures to Blackburn
Mill Hill (Lancashire)14:0714:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Mill Hill (Lancashire) (Sun 2018-06-24 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat departures to Mill Hill (Lancashire)
Cherry Tree14:0914:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Cherry Tree (Sun 2018-06-24 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat departures to Cherry Tree
Pleasington14:1214:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Pleasington (Sun 2018-06-24 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat departures to Pleasington
Bamber Bridge14:1914:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Bamber Bridge (Sun 2018-06-24 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat departures to Bamber Bridge
Lostock Hall14:2114:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Lostock Hall (Sun 2018-06-24 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat departures to Lostock Hall
Preston14:3414:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Preston (Sun 2018-06-24 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat departures to Preston
Kirkham & Wesham14:4514:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Kirkham & Wesham (Sun 2018-06-24 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat departures to Kirkham & Wesham
Moss Side14:5114:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Moss Side (Sun 2018-06-24 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat departures to Moss Side
Lytham14:5514:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Lytham (Sun 2018-06-24 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat departures to Lytham
Ansdell & Fairhaven14:5814:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Ansdell & Fairhaven (Sun 2018-06-24 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat departures to Ansdell & Fairhaven
St Annes-On-The-Sea15:0215:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to St Annes-On-The-Sea (Sun 2018-06-24 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat departures to St Annes-On-The-Sea
Squires Gate15:0615:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Squires Gate (Sun 2018-06-24 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat departures to Squires Gate
Blackpool Pleasure Beach15:0815:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Blackpool Pleasure Beach (Sun 2018-06-24 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat departures to Blackpool Pleasure Beach
Blackpool South15:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Blackpool South (Sun 2018-06-24 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat departures to Blackpool South
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern14:432Blackpool SouthColneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Huncoat departures
Blackpool South13:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackpool South to Huncoat (Sun 2018-06-24 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat arrivals from Blackpool South
Huncoat14:4314:43
Hapton14:4614:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Hapton (Sun 2018-06-24 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat departures to Hapton
Rose Grove14:4914:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Rose Grove (Sun 2018-06-24 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat departures to Rose Grove
Burnley Barracks14:5314:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Burnley Barracks (Sun 2018-06-24 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat departures to Burnley Barracks
Burnley Central14:5514:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Burnley Central (Sun 2018-06-24 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat departures to Burnley Central
Brierfield15:0015:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Brierfield (Sun 2018-06-24 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat departures to Brierfield
Nelson15:0315:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Nelson (Sun 2018-06-24 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat departures to Nelson
Colne15:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Colne (Sun 2018-06-24 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat departures to Colne
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern14:471ColneBlackpool SouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Huncoat departures
Colne14:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Huncoat (Sun 2018-06-24 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat arrivals from Colne
Huncoat14:4714:47
Accrington14:5114:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Accrington (Sun 2018-06-24 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat departures to Accrington
Church & Oswaldtwistle14:5414:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Church & Oswaldtwistle (Sun 2018-06-24 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat departures to Church & Oswaldtwistle
Rishton14:5814:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Rishton (Sun 2018-06-24 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat departures to Rishton
Blackburn15:0415:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Blackburn (Sun 2018-06-24 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat departures to Blackburn
Mill Hill (Lancashire)15:0715:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Mill Hill (Lancashire) (Sun 2018-06-24 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat departures to Mill Hill (Lancashire)
Cherry Tree15:0915:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Cherry Tree (Sun 2018-06-24 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat departures to Cherry Tree
Pleasington15:1215:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Pleasington (Sun 2018-06-24 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat departures to Pleasington
Bamber Bridge15:1915:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Bamber Bridge (Sun 2018-06-24 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat departures to Bamber Bridge
Lostock Hall15:2115:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Lostock Hall (Sun 2018-06-24 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat departures to Lostock Hall
Preston15:3415:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Preston (Sun 2018-06-24 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat departures to Preston
Kirkham & Wesham15:4515:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Kirkham & Wesham (Sun 2018-06-24 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat departures to Kirkham & Wesham
Moss Side15:5115:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Moss Side (Sun 2018-06-24 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat departures to Moss Side
Lytham15:5515:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Lytham (Sun 2018-06-24 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat departures to Lytham
Ansdell & Fairhaven15:5815:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Ansdell & Fairhaven (Sun 2018-06-24 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat departures to Ansdell & Fairhaven
St Annes-On-The-Sea16:0216:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to St Annes-On-The-Sea (Sun 2018-06-24 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat departures to St Annes-On-The-Sea
Squires Gate16:0616:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Squires Gate (Sun 2018-06-24 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat departures to Squires Gate
Blackpool Pleasure Beach16:0816:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Blackpool Pleasure Beach (Sun 2018-06-24 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat departures to Blackpool Pleasure Beach
Blackpool South16:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Blackpool South (Sun 2018-06-24 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat departures to Blackpool South
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 24th June
Northern12:432Blackpool SouthColneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Huncoat arrivals
Blackpool South11:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackpool South to Huncoat (Sun 2018-06-24 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat arrivals from Blackpool South
Blackpool Pleasure Beach11:1811:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackpool Pleasure Beach to Huncoat (Sun 2018-06-24 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat arrivals from Blackpool Pleasure Beach
Squires Gate11:2011:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Squires Gate to Huncoat (Sun 2018-06-24 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat arrivals from Squires Gate
St Annes-On-The-Sea11:2411:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Annes-On-The-Sea to Huncoat (Sun 2018-06-24 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat arrivals from St Annes-On-The-Sea
Ansdell & Fairhaven11:2811:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ansdell & Fairhaven to Huncoat (Sun 2018-06-24 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat arrivals from Ansdell & Fairhaven
Lytham11:3111:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lytham to Huncoat (Sun 2018-06-24 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat arrivals from Lytham
Moss Side11:3511:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moss Side to Huncoat (Sun 2018-06-24 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat arrivals from Moss Side
Kirkham & Wesham11:4211:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkham & Wesham to Huncoat (Sun 2018-06-24 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat arrivals from Kirkham & Wesham
Preston11:5411:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston to Huncoat (Sun 2018-06-24 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat arrivals from Preston
Lostock Hall12:0212:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Huncoat (Sun 2018-06-24 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat arrivals from Lostock Hall
Bamber Bridge12:1012:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bamber Bridge to Huncoat (Sun 2018-06-24 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat arrivals from Bamber Bridge
Pleasington12:1712:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pleasington to Huncoat (Sun 2018-06-24 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat arrivals from Pleasington
Cherry Tree12:2012:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cherry Tree to Huncoat (Sun 2018-06-24 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat arrivals from Cherry Tree
Mill Hill (Lancashire)12:2312:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill (Lancashire) to Huncoat (Sun 2018-06-24 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat arrivals from Mill Hill (Lancashire)
Blackburn12:2712:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackburn to Huncoat (Sun 2018-06-24 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat arrivals from Blackburn
Rishton12:3212:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rishton to Huncoat (Sun 2018-06-24 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat arrivals from Rishton
Church & Oswaldtwistle12:3512:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church & Oswaldtwistle to Huncoat (Sun 2018-06-24 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat arrivals from Church & Oswaldtwistle
Accrington12:3812:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Accrington to Huncoat (Sun 2018-06-24 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat arrivals from Accrington
Huncoat12:4312:43
Colne13:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Colne (Sun 2018-06-24 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat departures to Colne
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern12:471ColneBlackpool SouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Huncoat arrivals
Colne12:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Huncoat (Sun 2018-06-24 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat arrivals from Colne
Nelson12:2612:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nelson to Huncoat (Sun 2018-06-24 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat arrivals from Nelson
Brierfield12:2912:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brierfield to Huncoat (Sun 2018-06-24 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat arrivals from Brierfield
Burnley Central12:3412:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Central to Huncoat (Sun 2018-06-24 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat arrivals from Burnley Central
Burnley Barracks12:3712:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Barracks to Huncoat (Sun 2018-06-24 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat arrivals from Burnley Barracks
Rose Grove12:4012:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rose Grove to Huncoat (Sun 2018-06-24 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat arrivals from Rose Grove
Hapton12:4312:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Huncoat (Sun 2018-06-24 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat arrivals from Hapton
Huncoat12:4712:47
Blackpool South14:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Blackpool South (Sun 2018-06-24 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat departures to Blackpool South
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern13:432Blackpool SouthColneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Huncoat arrivals
Blackpool South12:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackpool South to Huncoat (Sun 2018-06-24 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat arrivals from Blackpool South
Blackpool Pleasure Beach12:1812:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackpool Pleasure Beach to Huncoat (Sun 2018-06-24 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat arrivals from Blackpool Pleasure Beach
Squires Gate12:2012:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Squires Gate to Huncoat (Sun 2018-06-24 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat arrivals from Squires Gate
St Annes-On-The-Sea12:2412:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Annes-On-The-Sea to Huncoat (Sun 2018-06-24 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat arrivals from St Annes-On-The-Sea
Ansdell & Fairhaven12:2812:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ansdell & Fairhaven to Huncoat (Sun 2018-06-24 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat arrivals from Ansdell & Fairhaven
Lytham12:3112:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lytham to Huncoat (Sun 2018-06-24 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat arrivals from Lytham
Moss Side12:3512:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moss Side to Huncoat (Sun 2018-06-24 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat arrivals from Moss Side
Kirkham & Wesham12:4312:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkham & Wesham to Huncoat (Sun 2018-06-24 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat arrivals from Kirkham & Wesham
Preston12:5412:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston to Huncoat (Sun 2018-06-24 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat arrivals from Preston
Lostock Hall13:0213:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Huncoat (Sun 2018-06-24 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat arrivals from Lostock Hall
Bamber Bridge13:1013:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bamber Bridge to Huncoat (Sun 2018-06-24 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat arrivals from Bamber Bridge
Pleasington13:1713:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pleasington to Huncoat (Sun 2018-06-24 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat arrivals from Pleasington
Cherry Tree13:2013:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cherry Tree to Huncoat (Sun 2018-06-24 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat arrivals from Cherry Tree
Mill Hill (Lancashire)13:2313:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill (Lancashire) to Huncoat (Sun 2018-06-24 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat arrivals from Mill Hill (Lancashire)
Blackburn13:2713:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackburn to Huncoat (Sun 2018-06-24 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat arrivals from Blackburn
Rishton13:3213:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rishton to Huncoat (Sun 2018-06-24 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat arrivals from Rishton
Church & Oswaldtwistle13:3513:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church & Oswaldtwistle to Huncoat (Sun 2018-06-24 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat arrivals from Church & Oswaldtwistle
Accrington13:3813:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Accrington to Huncoat (Sun 2018-06-24 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat arrivals from Accrington
Huncoat13:4313:43
Colne14:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Colne (Sun 2018-06-24 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat departures to Colne
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern13:471ColneBlackpool SouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Huncoat arrivals
Colne13:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Huncoat (Sun 2018-06-24 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat arrivals from Colne
Nelson13:2613:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nelson to Huncoat (Sun 2018-06-24 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat arrivals from Nelson
Brierfield13:2913:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brierfield to Huncoat (Sun 2018-06-24 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat arrivals from Brierfield
Burnley Central13:3413:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Central to Huncoat (Sun 2018-06-24 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat arrivals from Burnley Central
Burnley Barracks13:3713:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Barracks to Huncoat (Sun 2018-06-24 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat arrivals from Burnley Barracks
Rose Grove13:4013:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rose Grove to Huncoat (Sun 2018-06-24 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat arrivals from Rose Grove
Hapton13:4313:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Huncoat (Sun 2018-06-24 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat arrivals from Hapton
Huncoat13:4713:47
Blackpool South15:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Blackpool South (Sun 2018-06-24 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat departures to Blackpool South
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern14:432Blackpool SouthColneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Huncoat arrivals
Blackpool South13:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackpool South to Huncoat (Sun 2018-06-24 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat arrivals from Blackpool South
Blackpool Pleasure Beach13:1813:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackpool Pleasure Beach to Huncoat (Sun 2018-06-24 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat arrivals from Blackpool Pleasure Beach
Squires Gate13:2013:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Squires Gate to Huncoat (Sun 2018-06-24 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat arrivals from Squires Gate
St Annes-On-The-Sea13:2413:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Annes-On-The-Sea to Huncoat (Sun 2018-06-24 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat arrivals from St Annes-On-The-Sea
Ansdell & Fairhaven13:2813:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ansdell & Fairhaven to Huncoat (Sun 2018-06-24 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat arrivals from Ansdell & Fairhaven
Lytham13:3113:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lytham to Huncoat (Sun 2018-06-24 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat arrivals from Lytham
Moss Side13:3513:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moss Side to Huncoat (Sun 2018-06-24 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat arrivals from Moss Side
Kirkham & Wesham13:4213:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkham & Wesham to Huncoat (Sun 2018-06-24 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat arrivals from Kirkham & Wesham
Preston13:5313:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston to Huncoat (Sun 2018-06-24 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat arrivals from Preston
Lostock Hall14:0214:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Huncoat (Sun 2018-06-24 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat arrivals from Lostock Hall
Bamber Bridge14:1014:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bamber Bridge to Huncoat (Sun 2018-06-24 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat arrivals from Bamber Bridge
Pleasington14:1714:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pleasington to Huncoat (Sun 2018-06-24 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat arrivals from Pleasington
Cherry Tree14:2014:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cherry Tree to Huncoat (Sun 2018-06-24 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat arrivals from Cherry Tree
Mill Hill (Lancashire)14:2314:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill (Lancashire) to Huncoat (Sun 2018-06-24 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat arrivals from Mill Hill (Lancashire)
Blackburn14:2714:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackburn to Huncoat (Sun 2018-06-24 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat arrivals from Blackburn
Rishton14:3214:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rishton to Huncoat (Sun 2018-06-24 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat arrivals from Rishton
Church & Oswaldtwistle14:3514:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church & Oswaldtwistle to Huncoat (Sun 2018-06-24 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat arrivals from Church & Oswaldtwistle
Accrington14:3814:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Accrington to Huncoat (Sun 2018-06-24 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat arrivals from Accrington
Huncoat14:4314:43
Colne15:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Colne (Sun 2018-06-24 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat departures to Colne
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern14:471ColneBlackpool SouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Huncoat arrivals
Colne14:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Huncoat (Sun 2018-06-24 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat arrivals from Colne
Nelson14:2614:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nelson to Huncoat (Sun 2018-06-24 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat arrivals from Nelson
Brierfield14:2914:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brierfield to Huncoat (Sun 2018-06-24 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat arrivals from Brierfield
Burnley Central14:3414:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Central to Huncoat (Sun 2018-06-24 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat arrivals from Burnley Central
Burnley Barracks14:3714:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Barracks to Huncoat (Sun 2018-06-24 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat arrivals from Burnley Barracks
Rose Grove14:4014:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rose Grove to Huncoat (Sun 2018-06-24 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat arrivals from Rose Grove
Hapton14:4314:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Huncoat (Sun 2018-06-24 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat arrivals from Hapton
Huncoat14:4714:47
Blackpool South16:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Blackpool South (Sun 2018-06-24 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huncoat departures to Blackpool South
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-06-22.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..