hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Headcorn railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Kent
District or Unitary Auth.:
Maidstone
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
TN27 9SD
Advertisement

Headcorn Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 21st February
Southeastern09:151RamsgateLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Headcorn departures
Ramsgate07:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ramsgate to Headcorn (Wed 2018-02-21 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn arrivals from Ramsgate
Headcorn09:1509:15
Staplehurst09:1909:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headcorn to Staplehurst (Wed 2018-02-21 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn departures to Staplehurst
Marden09:2409:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headcorn to Marden (Wed 2018-02-21 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn departures to Marden
Paddock Wood09:3009:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headcorn to Paddock Wood (Wed 2018-02-21 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn departures to Paddock Wood
Tonbridge09:3809:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headcorn to Tonbridge (Wed 2018-02-21 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn departures to Tonbridge
Sevenoaks09:4809:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headcorn to Sevenoaks (Wed 2018-02-21 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn departures to Sevenoaks
London Bridge10:1110:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headcorn to London Bridge (Wed 2018-02-21 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East10:1710:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headcorn to London Waterloo East (Wed 2018-02-21 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross10:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headcorn to London Charing Cross (Wed 2018-02-21 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern09:192London Charing CrossRamsgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Headcorn departures
London Charing Cross08:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Headcorn (Wed 2018-02-21 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn arrivals from London Charing Cross
Headcorn09:1909:19
Ashford International09:3309:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headcorn to Ashford International (Wed 2018-02-21 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn departures to Ashford International
Wye09:4109:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headcorn to Wye (Wed 2018-02-21 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn departures to Wye
Canterbury West09:5309:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headcorn to Canterbury West (Wed 2018-02-21 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn departures to Canterbury West
Sturry09:5809:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headcorn to Sturry (Wed 2018-02-21 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn departures to Sturry
Minster10:1010:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headcorn to Minster (Wed 2018-02-21 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn departures to Minster
Ramsgate10:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headcorn to Ramsgate (Wed 2018-02-21 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn departures to Ramsgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern09:451RamsgateLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Headcorn departures
Ramsgate08:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ramsgate to Headcorn (Wed 2018-02-21 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn arrivals from Ramsgate
Headcorn09:4509:45
Staplehurst09:4909:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headcorn to Staplehurst (Wed 2018-02-21 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn departures to Staplehurst
Marden09:5409:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headcorn to Marden (Wed 2018-02-21 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn departures to Marden
Paddock Wood10:0010:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headcorn to Paddock Wood (Wed 2018-02-21 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn departures to Paddock Wood
Tonbridge10:0810:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headcorn to Tonbridge (Wed 2018-02-21 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn departures to Tonbridge
Sevenoaks10:1810:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headcorn to Sevenoaks (Wed 2018-02-21 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn departures to Sevenoaks
London Bridge10:4110:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headcorn to London Bridge (Wed 2018-02-21 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East10:4710:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headcorn to London Waterloo East (Wed 2018-02-21 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross10:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headcorn to London Charing Cross (Wed 2018-02-21 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern09:452London Charing CrossDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Headcorn departures
London Charing Cross08:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Headcorn (Wed 2018-02-21 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn arrivals from London Charing Cross
Headcorn09:4409:45
Pluckley09:5109:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headcorn to Pluckley (Wed 2018-02-21 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn departures to Pluckley
Ashford International10:0010:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headcorn to Ashford International (Wed 2018-02-21 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn departures to Ashford International
Westenhanger10:1310:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headcorn to Westenhanger (Wed 2018-02-21 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn departures to Westenhanger
Sandling10:1610:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headcorn to Sandling (Wed 2018-02-21 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn departures to Sandling
Folkestone West10:2210:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headcorn to Folkestone West (Wed 2018-02-21 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn departures to Folkestone West
Folkestone Central10:2410:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headcorn to Folkestone Central (Wed 2018-02-21 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn departures to Folkestone Central
Dover Priory10:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headcorn to Dover Priory (Wed 2018-02-21 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern10:072London Charing CrossAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Headcorn departures
London Charing Cross08:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Headcorn (Wed 2018-02-21 08:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn arrivals from London Charing Cross
Headcorn10:0610:07
Pluckley10:1310:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headcorn to Pluckley (Wed 2018-02-21 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn departures to Pluckley
Ashford International10:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headcorn to Ashford International (Wed 2018-02-21 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern10:151Dover PrioryLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Headcorn departures
Dover Priory09:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Headcorn (Wed 2018-02-21 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn arrivals from Dover Priory
Headcorn10:1510:15
Staplehurst10:1910:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headcorn to Staplehurst (Wed 2018-02-21 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn departures to Staplehurst
Marden10:2410:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headcorn to Marden (Wed 2018-02-21 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn departures to Marden
Paddock Wood10:3010:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headcorn to Paddock Wood (Wed 2018-02-21 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn departures to Paddock Wood
Tonbridge10:3810:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headcorn to Tonbridge (Wed 2018-02-21 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn departures to Tonbridge
Sevenoaks10:4810:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headcorn to Sevenoaks (Wed 2018-02-21 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn departures to Sevenoaks
London Bridge11:1111:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headcorn to London Bridge (Wed 2018-02-21 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East11:1711:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headcorn to London Waterloo East (Wed 2018-02-21 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross11:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headcorn to London Charing Cross (Wed 2018-02-21 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 21st February
Southeastern09:151RamsgateLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Headcorn arrivals
Ramsgate07:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ramsgate to Headcorn (Wed 2018-02-21 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn arrivals from Ramsgate
Minster07:4807:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minster to Headcorn (Wed 2018-02-21 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn arrivals from Minster
Sandwich08:0108:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandwich to Headcorn (Wed 2018-02-21 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn arrivals from Sandwich
Deal08:0808:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deal to Headcorn (Wed 2018-02-21 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn arrivals from Deal
Walmer08:1108:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walmer to Headcorn (Wed 2018-02-21 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn arrivals from Walmer
Martin Mill08:1608:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martin Mill to Headcorn (Wed 2018-02-21 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn arrivals from Martin Mill
Dover Priory08:2408:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Headcorn (Wed 2018-02-21 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn arrivals from Dover Priory
Folkestone Central08:3508:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Folkestone Central to Headcorn (Wed 2018-02-21 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn arrivals from Folkestone Central
Folkestone West08:3808:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Folkestone West to Headcorn (Wed 2018-02-21 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn arrivals from Folkestone West
Sandling08:4308:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandling to Headcorn (Wed 2018-02-21 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn arrivals from Sandling
Westenhanger08:4608:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westenhanger to Headcorn (Wed 2018-02-21 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn arrivals from Westenhanger
Ashford International08:5509:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Headcorn (Wed 2018-02-21 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn arrivals from Ashford International
Pluckley09:0809:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Headcorn (Wed 2018-02-21 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn arrivals from Pluckley
Headcorn09:1509:15
London Charing Cross10:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headcorn to London Charing Cross (Wed 2018-02-21 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern09:192London Charing CrossRamsgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Headcorn arrivals
London Charing Cross08:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Headcorn (Wed 2018-02-21 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East08:1808:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Headcorn (Wed 2018-02-21 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge08:2308:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Headcorn (Wed 2018-02-21 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn arrivals from London Bridge
Sevenoaks08:4808:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Headcorn (Wed 2018-02-21 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn arrivals from Sevenoaks
Tonbridge08:5708:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonbridge to Headcorn (Wed 2018-02-21 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn arrivals from Tonbridge
Paddock Wood09:0509:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Headcorn (Wed 2018-02-21 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn arrivals from Paddock Wood
Staplehurst09:1309:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Headcorn (Wed 2018-02-21 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn arrivals from Staplehurst
Headcorn09:1909:19
Ramsgate10:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headcorn to Ramsgate (Wed 2018-02-21 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn departures to Ramsgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern09:442London Charing CrossDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Headcorn arrivals
London Charing Cross08:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Headcorn (Wed 2018-02-21 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East08:3708:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Headcorn (Wed 2018-02-21 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge08:4208:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Headcorn (Wed 2018-02-21 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn arrivals from London Bridge
Sevenoaks09:1209:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Headcorn (Wed 2018-02-21 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn arrivals from Sevenoaks
Tonbridge09:2109:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonbridge to Headcorn (Wed 2018-02-21 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn arrivals from Tonbridge
Paddock Wood09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Headcorn (Wed 2018-02-21 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn arrivals from Paddock Wood
Marden09:3509:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Headcorn (Wed 2018-02-21 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn arrivals from Marden
Staplehurst09:3809:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Headcorn (Wed 2018-02-21 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn arrivals from Staplehurst
Headcorn09:4409:45
Dover Priory10:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headcorn to Dover Priory (Wed 2018-02-21 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern09:451RamsgateLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Headcorn arrivals
Ramsgate08:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ramsgate to Headcorn (Wed 2018-02-21 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn arrivals from Ramsgate
Minster08:1108:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minster to Headcorn (Wed 2018-02-21 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn arrivals from Minster
Sandwich08:2408:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandwich to Headcorn (Wed 2018-02-21 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn arrivals from Sandwich
Deal08:3508:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deal to Headcorn (Wed 2018-02-21 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn arrivals from Deal
Walmer08:3908:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walmer to Headcorn (Wed 2018-02-21 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn arrivals from Walmer
Martin Mill08:4308:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martin Mill to Headcorn (Wed 2018-02-21 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn arrivals from Martin Mill
Dover Priory08:5208:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Headcorn (Wed 2018-02-21 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn arrivals from Dover Priory
Folkestone Central09:0809:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Folkestone Central to Headcorn (Wed 2018-02-21 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn arrivals from Folkestone Central
Folkestone West09:1109:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Folkestone West to Headcorn (Wed 2018-02-21 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn arrivals from Folkestone West
Sandling09:1609:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandling to Headcorn (Wed 2018-02-21 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn arrivals from Sandling
Westenhanger09:1909:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westenhanger to Headcorn (Wed 2018-02-21 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn arrivals from Westenhanger
Ashford International09:2809:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Headcorn (Wed 2018-02-21 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn arrivals from Ashford International
Pluckley09:3809:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Headcorn (Wed 2018-02-21 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn arrivals from Pluckley
Headcorn09:4509:45
London Charing Cross10:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headcorn to London Charing Cross (Wed 2018-02-21 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern10:062London Charing CrossAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Headcorn arrivals
London Charing Cross08:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Headcorn (Wed 2018-02-21 08:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East08:5608:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Headcorn (Wed 2018-02-21 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge09:0109:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Headcorn (Wed 2018-02-21 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn arrivals from London Bridge
Orpington09:1909:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orpington to Headcorn (Wed 2018-02-21 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn arrivals from Orpington
Sevenoaks09:2909:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Headcorn (Wed 2018-02-21 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn arrivals from Sevenoaks
Tonbridge09:3809:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonbridge to Headcorn (Wed 2018-02-21 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn arrivals from Tonbridge
Paddock Wood09:5109:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Headcorn (Wed 2018-02-21 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn arrivals from Paddock Wood
Marden09:5709:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Headcorn (Wed 2018-02-21 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn arrivals from Marden
Staplehurst10:0010:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Headcorn (Wed 2018-02-21 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn arrivals from Staplehurst
Headcorn10:0610:07
Ashford International10:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headcorn to Ashford International (Wed 2018-02-21 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern10:151Dover PrioryLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Headcorn arrivals
Dover Priory09:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Headcorn (Wed 2018-02-21 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn arrivals from Dover Priory
Folkestone Central09:3509:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Folkestone Central to Headcorn (Wed 2018-02-21 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn arrivals from Folkestone Central
Folkestone West09:3809:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Folkestone West to Headcorn (Wed 2018-02-21 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn arrivals from Folkestone West
Sandling09:4309:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandling to Headcorn (Wed 2018-02-21 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn arrivals from Sandling
Westenhanger09:4609:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westenhanger to Headcorn (Wed 2018-02-21 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn arrivals from Westenhanger
Ashford International09:5510:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Headcorn (Wed 2018-02-21 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn arrivals from Ashford International
Pluckley10:0810:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Headcorn (Wed 2018-02-21 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn arrivals from Pluckley
Headcorn10:1510:15
London Charing Cross11:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headcorn to London Charing Cross (Wed 2018-02-21 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-02-16.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us