desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Headcorn railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Kent
District or Unitary Auth.:
Maidstone
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
TN27 9SD
Advertisement

Headcorn Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 23rd January
Southeastern18:422London Charing CrossRamsgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Headcorn departures
London Charing Cross17:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Headcorn (Thu 2020-01-23 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn arrivals from London Charing Cross
Headcorn18:4118:42
Pluckley18:4818:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headcorn to Pluckley (Thu 2020-01-23 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn departures to Pluckley
Ashford International18:5919:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headcorn to Ashford International (Thu 2020-01-23 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn departures to Ashford International
Wye19:0819:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headcorn to Wye (Thu 2020-01-23 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn departures to Wye
Chilham19:1419:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headcorn to Chilham (Thu 2020-01-23 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn departures to Chilham
Chartham19:1819:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headcorn to Chartham (Thu 2020-01-23 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn departures to Chartham
Canterbury West19:2419:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headcorn to Canterbury West (Thu 2020-01-23 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn departures to Canterbury West
Sturry19:3019:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headcorn to Sturry (Thu 2020-01-23 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn departures to Sturry
Minster19:4119:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headcorn to Minster (Thu 2020-01-23 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn departures to Minster
Ramsgate19:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headcorn to Ramsgate (Thu 2020-01-23 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn departures to Ramsgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern18:451Dover PrioryLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Headcorn departures
Dover Priory17:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Headcorn (Thu 2020-01-23 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn arrivals from Dover Priory
Headcorn18:4518:45
Staplehurst18:4918:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headcorn to Staplehurst (Thu 2020-01-23 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn departures to Staplehurst
Marden18:5418:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headcorn to Marden (Thu 2020-01-23 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn departures to Marden
Paddock Wood18:5919:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headcorn to Paddock Wood (Thu 2020-01-23 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn departures to Paddock Wood
Tonbridge19:0819:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headcorn to Tonbridge (Thu 2020-01-23 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn departures to Tonbridge
Sevenoaks19:1819:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headcorn to Sevenoaks (Thu 2020-01-23 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn departures to Sevenoaks
London Bridge19:4119:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headcorn to London Bridge (Thu 2020-01-23 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East19:4719:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headcorn to London Waterloo East (Thu 2020-01-23 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross19:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headcorn to London Charing Cross (Thu 2020-01-23 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern18:482London Cannon StreetFolkestone CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Headcorn departures
London Cannon Street17:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Headcorn (Thu 2020-01-23 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn arrivals from London Cannon Street
Headcorn18:4718:48
Pluckley18:5418:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headcorn to Pluckley (Thu 2020-01-23 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn departures to Pluckley
Ashford International19:0419:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headcorn to Ashford International (Thu 2020-01-23 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn departures to Ashford International
Westenhanger19:1419:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headcorn to Westenhanger (Thu 2020-01-23 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn departures to Westenhanger
Sandling19:1719:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headcorn to Sandling (Thu 2020-01-23 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn departures to Sandling
Folkestone West19:2319:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headcorn to Folkestone West (Thu 2020-01-23 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn departures to Folkestone West
Folkestone Central19:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headcorn to Folkestone Central (Thu 2020-01-23 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn departures to Folkestone Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern19:072London Charing CrossRamsgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Headcorn departures
London Charing Cross18:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Headcorn (Thu 2020-01-23 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn arrivals from London Charing Cross
Headcorn19:0619:07
Ashford International19:2019:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headcorn to Ashford International (Thu 2020-01-23 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn departures to Ashford International
Westenhanger19:3019:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headcorn to Westenhanger (Thu 2020-01-23 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn departures to Westenhanger
Sandling19:3319:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headcorn to Sandling (Thu 2020-01-23 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn departures to Sandling
Folkestone West19:3919:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headcorn to Folkestone West (Thu 2020-01-23 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn departures to Folkestone West
Folkestone Central19:4219:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headcorn to Folkestone Central (Thu 2020-01-23 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn departures to Folkestone Central
Dover Priory19:5319:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headcorn to Dover Priory (Thu 2020-01-23 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn departures to Dover Priory
Martin Mill20:0520:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headcorn to Martin Mill (Thu 2020-01-23 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn departures to Martin Mill
Walmer20:0920:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headcorn to Walmer (Thu 2020-01-23 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn departures to Walmer
Deal20:1420:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headcorn to Deal (Thu 2020-01-23 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn departures to Deal
Sandwich20:2120:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headcorn to Sandwich (Thu 2020-01-23 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn departures to Sandwich
Ramsgate20:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headcorn to Ramsgate (Thu 2020-01-23 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn departures to Ramsgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern19:122London Cannon StreetRamsgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Headcorn departures
London Cannon Street18:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Headcorn (Thu 2020-01-23 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn arrivals from London Cannon Street
Headcorn19:1119:12
Pluckley19:1819:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headcorn to Pluckley (Thu 2020-01-23 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn departures to Pluckley
Ashford International19:3019:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headcorn to Ashford International (Thu 2020-01-23 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn departures to Ashford International
Wye19:3819:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headcorn to Wye (Thu 2020-01-23 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn departures to Wye
Chilham19:4519:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headcorn to Chilham (Thu 2020-01-23 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn departures to Chilham
Chartham19:4919:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headcorn to Chartham (Thu 2020-01-23 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn departures to Chartham
Canterbury West19:5419:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headcorn to Canterbury West (Thu 2020-01-23 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn departures to Canterbury West
Sturry19:5920:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headcorn to Sturry (Thu 2020-01-23 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn departures to Sturry
Minster20:1120:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headcorn to Minster (Thu 2020-01-23 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn departures to Minster
Ramsgate20:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headcorn to Ramsgate (Thu 2020-01-23 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn departures to Ramsgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern19:151Ramsgate / RamsgateLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Headcorn departures
Ramsgate18:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ramsgate to Headcorn (Thu 2020-01-23 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn arrivals from Ramsgate
Ramsgate17:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ramsgate to Headcorn (Thu 2020-01-23 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn arrivals from Ramsgate
Headcorn19:1519:15
Staplehurst19:1919:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headcorn to Staplehurst (Thu 2020-01-23 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn departures to Staplehurst
Marden19:2419:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headcorn to Marden (Thu 2020-01-23 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn departures to Marden
Paddock Wood19:2919:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headcorn to Paddock Wood (Thu 2020-01-23 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn departures to Paddock Wood
Tonbridge19:3819:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headcorn to Tonbridge (Thu 2020-01-23 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn departures to Tonbridge
Sevenoaks19:4819:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headcorn to Sevenoaks (Thu 2020-01-23 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn departures to Sevenoaks
London Bridge20:1120:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headcorn to London Bridge (Thu 2020-01-23 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East20:1720:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headcorn to London Waterloo East (Thu 2020-01-23 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross20:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headcorn to London Charing Cross (Thu 2020-01-23 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 23rd January
Southeastern18:412London Charing CrossRamsgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Headcorn arrivals
London Charing Cross17:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Headcorn (Thu 2020-01-23 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East17:4117:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Headcorn (Thu 2020-01-23 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge17:4617:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Headcorn (Thu 2020-01-23 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn arrivals from London Bridge
Sevenoaks18:1118:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Headcorn (Thu 2020-01-23 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn arrivals from Sevenoaks
Tonbridge18:2018:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonbridge to Headcorn (Thu 2020-01-23 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn arrivals from Tonbridge
Paddock Wood18:2718:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Headcorn (Thu 2020-01-23 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn arrivals from Paddock Wood
Staplehurst18:3518:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Headcorn (Thu 2020-01-23 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn arrivals from Staplehurst
Headcorn18:4118:42
Ramsgate19:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headcorn to Ramsgate (Thu 2020-01-23 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn departures to Ramsgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern18:451Dover PrioryLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Headcorn arrivals
Dover Priory17:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Headcorn (Thu 2020-01-23 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn arrivals from Dover Priory
Folkestone Central18:0818:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Folkestone Central to Headcorn (Thu 2020-01-23 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn arrivals from Folkestone Central
Folkestone West18:1118:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Folkestone West to Headcorn (Thu 2020-01-23 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn arrivals from Folkestone West
Sandling18:1618:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandling to Headcorn (Thu 2020-01-23 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn arrivals from Sandling
Westenhanger18:1918:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westenhanger to Headcorn (Thu 2020-01-23 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn arrivals from Westenhanger
Ashford International18:2818:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Headcorn (Thu 2020-01-23 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn arrivals from Ashford International
Pluckley18:3818:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Headcorn (Thu 2020-01-23 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn arrivals from Pluckley
Headcorn18:4518:45
London Charing Cross19:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headcorn to London Charing Cross (Thu 2020-01-23 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern18:472London Cannon StreetFolkestone CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Headcorn arrivals
London Cannon Street17:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Headcorn (Thu 2020-01-23 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn arrivals from London Cannon Street
London Bridge17:4817:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Headcorn (Thu 2020-01-23 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn arrivals from London Bridge
Sevenoaks18:1518:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Headcorn (Thu 2020-01-23 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn arrivals from Sevenoaks
Tonbridge18:2418:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonbridge to Headcorn (Thu 2020-01-23 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn arrivals from Tonbridge
Paddock Wood18:3118:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Headcorn (Thu 2020-01-23 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn arrivals from Paddock Wood
Marden18:3718:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Headcorn (Thu 2020-01-23 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn arrivals from Marden
Staplehurst18:4118:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Headcorn (Thu 2020-01-23 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn arrivals from Staplehurst
Headcorn18:4718:48
Folkestone Central19:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headcorn to Folkestone Central (Thu 2020-01-23 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn departures to Folkestone Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern19:062London Charing CrossRamsgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Headcorn arrivals
London Charing Cross18:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Headcorn (Thu 2020-01-23 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East18:0318:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Headcorn (Thu 2020-01-23 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge18:0818:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Headcorn (Thu 2020-01-23 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn arrivals from London Bridge
Sevenoaks18:3318:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Headcorn (Thu 2020-01-23 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn arrivals from Sevenoaks
Tonbridge18:4218:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonbridge to Headcorn (Thu 2020-01-23 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn arrivals from Tonbridge
Paddock Wood18:5018:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Headcorn (Thu 2020-01-23 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn arrivals from Paddock Wood
Marden18:5618:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Headcorn (Thu 2020-01-23 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn arrivals from Marden
Staplehurst19:0019:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Headcorn (Thu 2020-01-23 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn arrivals from Staplehurst
Headcorn19:0619:07
Ramsgate20:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headcorn to Ramsgate (Thu 2020-01-23 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn departures to Ramsgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern19:112London Cannon StreetRamsgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Headcorn arrivals
London Cannon Street18:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Headcorn (Thu 2020-01-23 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn arrivals from London Cannon Street
London Bridge18:1018:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Headcorn (Thu 2020-01-23 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn arrivals from London Bridge
Sevenoaks18:3718:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Headcorn (Thu 2020-01-23 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn arrivals from Sevenoaks
Hildenborough18:4418:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hildenborough to Headcorn (Thu 2020-01-23 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn arrivals from Hildenborough
Tonbridge18:4818:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonbridge to Headcorn (Thu 2020-01-23 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn arrivals from Tonbridge
Paddock Wood18:5518:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Headcorn (Thu 2020-01-23 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn arrivals from Paddock Wood
Marden19:0119:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Headcorn (Thu 2020-01-23 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn arrivals from Marden
Staplehurst19:0519:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Headcorn (Thu 2020-01-23 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn arrivals from Staplehurst
Headcorn19:1119:12
Ramsgate20:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headcorn to Ramsgate (Thu 2020-01-23 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn departures to Ramsgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern19:151Ramsgate / RamsgateLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Headcorn arrivals
Ramsgate18:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ramsgate to Headcorn (Thu 2020-01-23 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn arrivals from Ramsgate
Minster18:1618:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minster to Headcorn (Thu 2020-01-23 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn arrivals from Minster
Sturry18:3118:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to Headcorn (Thu 2020-01-23 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn arrivals from Sturry
Canterbury West18:3518:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to Headcorn (Thu 2020-01-23 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn arrivals from Canterbury West
Chartham18:4118:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chartham to Headcorn (Thu 2020-01-23 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn arrivals from Chartham
Chilham18:4418:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilham to Headcorn (Thu 2020-01-23 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn arrivals from Chilham
Wye18:5018:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wye to Headcorn (Thu 2020-01-23 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn arrivals from Wye
Ashford International18:5819:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Headcorn (Thu 2020-01-23 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn arrivals from Ashford International
Pluckley19:0819:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Headcorn (Thu 2020-01-23 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn arrivals from Pluckley
Headcorn19:1519:15
Ramsgate17:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ramsgate to Headcorn (Thu 2020-01-23 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn arrivals from Ramsgate
Sandwich18:0218:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandwich to Headcorn (Thu 2020-01-23 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn arrivals from Sandwich
Deal18:0818:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deal to Headcorn (Thu 2020-01-23 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn arrivals from Deal
Walmer18:1118:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walmer to Headcorn (Thu 2020-01-23 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn arrivals from Walmer
Martin Mill18:1618:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martin Mill to Headcorn (Thu 2020-01-23 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn arrivals from Martin Mill
Dover Priory18:2418:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Headcorn (Thu 2020-01-23 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn arrivals from Dover Priory
Folkestone Central18:3518:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Folkestone Central to Headcorn (Thu 2020-01-23 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn arrivals from Folkestone Central
Folkestone West18:3818:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Folkestone West to Headcorn (Thu 2020-01-23 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn arrivals from Folkestone West
Sandling18:4318:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandling to Headcorn (Thu 2020-01-23 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn arrivals from Sandling
Westenhanger18:4618:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westenhanger to Headcorn (Thu 2020-01-23 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn arrivals from Westenhanger
Ashford International18:5519:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Headcorn (Thu 2020-01-23 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn arrivals from Ashford International
Pluckley19:0819:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Headcorn (Thu 2020-01-23 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn arrivals from Pluckley
Headcorn19:1519:15
London Charing Cross20:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headcorn to London Charing Cross (Thu 2020-01-23 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-01-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..