desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Headcorn railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Kent
District or Unitary Auth.:
Maidstone
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
TN27 9SD
Advertisement

Headcorn Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 23rd June
Southeastern11:142London Charing CrossRamsgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Headcorn departures
London Charing Cross10:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Headcorn (Sat 2018-06-23 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn arrivals from London Charing Cross
Headcorn11:1411:14
Pluckley11:2011:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headcorn to Pluckley (Sat 2018-06-23 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn departures to Pluckley
Ashford International11:3011:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headcorn to Ashford International (Sat 2018-06-23 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn departures to Ashford International
Wye11:4111:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headcorn to Wye (Sat 2018-06-23 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn departures to Wye
Canterbury West11:5311:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headcorn to Canterbury West (Sat 2018-06-23 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn departures to Canterbury West
Sturry11:5811:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headcorn to Sturry (Sat 2018-06-23 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn departures to Sturry
Minster12:0912:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headcorn to Minster (Sat 2018-06-23 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn departures to Minster
Ramsgate12:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headcorn to Ramsgate (Sat 2018-06-23 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn departures to Ramsgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern11:151RamsgateLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Headcorn departures
Ramsgate10:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ramsgate to Headcorn (Sat 2018-06-23 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn arrivals from Ramsgate
Headcorn11:1511:15
Staplehurst11:1911:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headcorn to Staplehurst (Sat 2018-06-23 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn departures to Staplehurst
Marden11:2411:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headcorn to Marden (Sat 2018-06-23 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn departures to Marden
Paddock Wood11:2911:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headcorn to Paddock Wood (Sat 2018-06-23 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn departures to Paddock Wood
Tonbridge11:3811:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headcorn to Tonbridge (Sat 2018-06-23 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn departures to Tonbridge
Sevenoaks11:4811:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headcorn to Sevenoaks (Sat 2018-06-23 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn departures to Sevenoaks
London Bridge12:1112:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headcorn to London Bridge (Sat 2018-06-23 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East12:1712:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headcorn to London Waterloo East (Sat 2018-06-23 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross12:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headcorn to London Charing Cross (Sat 2018-06-23 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern11:442London Charing CrossDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Headcorn departures
London Charing Cross10:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Headcorn (Sat 2018-06-23 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn arrivals from London Charing Cross
Headcorn11:4411:44
Pluckley11:5011:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headcorn to Pluckley (Sat 2018-06-23 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn departures to Pluckley
Ashford International12:0012:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headcorn to Ashford International (Sat 2018-06-23 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn departures to Ashford International
Westenhanger12:1012:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headcorn to Westenhanger (Sat 2018-06-23 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn departures to Westenhanger
Sandling12:1312:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headcorn to Sandling (Sat 2018-06-23 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn departures to Sandling
Folkestone West12:1912:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headcorn to Folkestone West (Sat 2018-06-23 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn departures to Folkestone West
Folkestone Central12:2112:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headcorn to Folkestone Central (Sat 2018-06-23 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn departures to Folkestone Central
Dover Priory12:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headcorn to Dover Priory (Sat 2018-06-23 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern11:451Dover PrioryLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Headcorn departures
Dover Priory10:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Headcorn (Sat 2018-06-23 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn arrivals from Dover Priory
Headcorn11:4511:45
Staplehurst11:4911:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headcorn to Staplehurst (Sat 2018-06-23 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn departures to Staplehurst
Marden11:5411:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headcorn to Marden (Sat 2018-06-23 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn departures to Marden
Paddock Wood11:5912:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headcorn to Paddock Wood (Sat 2018-06-23 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn departures to Paddock Wood
Tonbridge12:0812:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headcorn to Tonbridge (Sat 2018-06-23 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn departures to Tonbridge
Sevenoaks12:1812:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headcorn to Sevenoaks (Sat 2018-06-23 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn departures to Sevenoaks
London Bridge12:4112:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headcorn to London Bridge (Sat 2018-06-23 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East12:4712:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headcorn to London Waterloo East (Sat 2018-06-23 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross12:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headcorn to London Charing Cross (Sat 2018-06-23 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern12:142London Charing CrossRamsgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Headcorn departures
London Charing Cross11:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Headcorn (Sat 2018-06-23 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn arrivals from London Charing Cross
Headcorn12:1412:14
Pluckley12:2012:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headcorn to Pluckley (Sat 2018-06-23 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn departures to Pluckley
Ashford International12:3012:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headcorn to Ashford International (Sat 2018-06-23 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn departures to Ashford International
Wye12:4112:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headcorn to Wye (Sat 2018-06-23 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn departures to Wye
Canterbury West12:5312:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headcorn to Canterbury West (Sat 2018-06-23 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn departures to Canterbury West
Sturry12:5812:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headcorn to Sturry (Sat 2018-06-23 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn departures to Sturry
Minster13:0913:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headcorn to Minster (Sat 2018-06-23 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn departures to Minster
Ramsgate13:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headcorn to Ramsgate (Sat 2018-06-23 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn departures to Ramsgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern12:151RamsgateLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Headcorn departures
Ramsgate11:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ramsgate to Headcorn (Sat 2018-06-23 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn arrivals from Ramsgate
Headcorn12:1512:15
Staplehurst12:1912:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headcorn to Staplehurst (Sat 2018-06-23 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn departures to Staplehurst
Marden12:2412:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headcorn to Marden (Sat 2018-06-23 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn departures to Marden
Paddock Wood12:2912:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headcorn to Paddock Wood (Sat 2018-06-23 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn departures to Paddock Wood
Tonbridge12:3812:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headcorn to Tonbridge (Sat 2018-06-23 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn departures to Tonbridge
Sevenoaks12:4812:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headcorn to Sevenoaks (Sat 2018-06-23 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn departures to Sevenoaks
London Bridge13:1113:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headcorn to London Bridge (Sat 2018-06-23 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East13:1713:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headcorn to London Waterloo East (Sat 2018-06-23 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross13:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headcorn to London Charing Cross (Sat 2018-06-23 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 23rd June
Southeastern11:142London Charing CrossRamsgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Headcorn arrivals
London Charing Cross10:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Headcorn (Sat 2018-06-23 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East10:1210:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Headcorn (Sat 2018-06-23 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge10:1710:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Headcorn (Sat 2018-06-23 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn arrivals from London Bridge
Sevenoaks10:4210:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Headcorn (Sat 2018-06-23 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn arrivals from Sevenoaks
Tonbridge10:5110:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonbridge to Headcorn (Sat 2018-06-23 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn arrivals from Tonbridge
Paddock Wood10:5810:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Headcorn (Sat 2018-06-23 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn arrivals from Paddock Wood
Marden11:0411:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Headcorn (Sat 2018-06-23 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn arrivals from Marden
Staplehurst11:0811:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Headcorn (Sat 2018-06-23 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn arrivals from Staplehurst
Headcorn11:1411:14
Ramsgate12:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headcorn to Ramsgate (Sat 2018-06-23 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn departures to Ramsgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern11:151RamsgateLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Headcorn arrivals
Ramsgate10:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ramsgate to Headcorn (Sat 2018-06-23 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn arrivals from Ramsgate
Minster10:2510:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minster to Headcorn (Sat 2018-06-23 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn arrivals from Minster
Sturry10:3610:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to Headcorn (Sat 2018-06-23 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn arrivals from Sturry
Canterbury West10:4110:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to Headcorn (Sat 2018-06-23 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn arrivals from Canterbury West
Wye10:5310:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wye to Headcorn (Sat 2018-06-23 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn arrivals from Wye
Ashford International11:0011:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Headcorn (Sat 2018-06-23 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn arrivals from Ashford International
Pluckley11:0811:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Headcorn (Sat 2018-06-23 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn arrivals from Pluckley
Headcorn11:1511:15
London Charing Cross12:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headcorn to London Charing Cross (Sat 2018-06-23 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern11:442London Charing CrossDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Headcorn arrivals
London Charing Cross10:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Headcorn (Sat 2018-06-23 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East10:4210:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Headcorn (Sat 2018-06-23 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge10:4710:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Headcorn (Sat 2018-06-23 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn arrivals from London Bridge
Sevenoaks11:1211:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Headcorn (Sat 2018-06-23 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn arrivals from Sevenoaks
Tonbridge11:2111:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonbridge to Headcorn (Sat 2018-06-23 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn arrivals from Tonbridge
Paddock Wood11:2811:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Headcorn (Sat 2018-06-23 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn arrivals from Paddock Wood
Marden11:3411:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Headcorn (Sat 2018-06-23 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn arrivals from Marden
Staplehurst11:3811:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Headcorn (Sat 2018-06-23 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn arrivals from Staplehurst
Headcorn11:4411:44
Dover Priory12:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headcorn to Dover Priory (Sat 2018-06-23 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern11:451Dover PrioryLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Headcorn arrivals
Dover Priory10:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Headcorn (Sat 2018-06-23 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn arrivals from Dover Priory
Folkestone Central11:0811:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Folkestone Central to Headcorn (Sat 2018-06-23 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn arrivals from Folkestone Central
Folkestone West11:1111:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Folkestone West to Headcorn (Sat 2018-06-23 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn arrivals from Folkestone West
Sandling11:1611:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandling to Headcorn (Sat 2018-06-23 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn arrivals from Sandling
Westenhanger11:1911:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westenhanger to Headcorn (Sat 2018-06-23 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn arrivals from Westenhanger
Ashford International11:2811:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Headcorn (Sat 2018-06-23 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn arrivals from Ashford International
Pluckley11:3811:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Headcorn (Sat 2018-06-23 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn arrivals from Pluckley
Headcorn11:4511:45
London Charing Cross12:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headcorn to London Charing Cross (Sat 2018-06-23 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern12:142London Charing CrossRamsgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Headcorn arrivals
London Charing Cross11:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Headcorn (Sat 2018-06-23 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East11:1211:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Headcorn (Sat 2018-06-23 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge11:1711:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Headcorn (Sat 2018-06-23 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn arrivals from London Bridge
Sevenoaks11:4211:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Headcorn (Sat 2018-06-23 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn arrivals from Sevenoaks
Tonbridge11:5111:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonbridge to Headcorn (Sat 2018-06-23 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn arrivals from Tonbridge
Paddock Wood11:5811:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Headcorn (Sat 2018-06-23 11:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn arrivals from Paddock Wood
Marden12:0412:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Headcorn (Sat 2018-06-23 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn arrivals from Marden
Staplehurst12:0812:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Headcorn (Sat 2018-06-23 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn arrivals from Staplehurst
Headcorn12:1412:14
Ramsgate13:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headcorn to Ramsgate (Sat 2018-06-23 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn departures to Ramsgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern12:151RamsgateLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Headcorn arrivals
Ramsgate11:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ramsgate to Headcorn (Sat 2018-06-23 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn arrivals from Ramsgate
Minster11:2511:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minster to Headcorn (Sat 2018-06-23 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn arrivals from Minster
Sturry11:3611:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to Headcorn (Sat 2018-06-23 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn arrivals from Sturry
Canterbury West11:4111:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to Headcorn (Sat 2018-06-23 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn arrivals from Canterbury West
Wye11:5311:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wye to Headcorn (Sat 2018-06-23 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn arrivals from Wye
Ashford International12:0012:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Headcorn (Sat 2018-06-23 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn arrivals from Ashford International
Pluckley12:0812:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Headcorn (Sat 2018-06-23 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn arrivals from Pluckley
Headcorn12:1512:15
London Charing Cross13:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headcorn to London Charing Cross (Sat 2018-06-23 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-06-22.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..