desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Hartlebury railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
Worcestershire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Wychavon
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
DY10 4HA
Advertisement

Hartlebury Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 21st April
London Midland07:46Whitlocks EndWorcester Shrub HillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hartlebury departures
Whitlocks End06:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Hartlebury (Wed 2021-04-21 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Whitlocks End
Hartlebury07:4607:46
Droitwich Spa07:5407:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Droitwich Spa (Wed 2021-04-21 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Droitwich Spa
Worcester Shrub Hill08:0208:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Worcester Shrub Hill (Wed 2021-04-21 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Worcester Shrub Hill
Worcester Foregate Street08:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Worcester Foregate Street (Wed 2021-04-21 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Worcester Shrub Hill08:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Worcester Shrub Hill (Wed 2021-04-21 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Worcester Shrub Hill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland07:48Worcester Foregate StreetDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hartlebury departures
Worcester Foregate Street07:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Hartlebury (Wed 2021-04-21 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Hartlebury07:4807:48
Kidderminster07:5307:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Kidderminster (Wed 2021-04-21 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Kidderminster
Blakedown07:5907:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Blakedown (Wed 2021-04-21 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Blakedown
Hagley08:0308:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Hagley (Wed 2021-04-21 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Hagley
Stourbridge Junction08:0708:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Stourbridge Junction (Wed 2021-04-21 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Stourbridge Junction
Cradley Heath08:1308:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Cradley Heath (Wed 2021-04-21 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Cradley Heath
Rowley Regis08:1908:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Rowley Regis (Wed 2021-04-21 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Rowley Regis
Smethwick Galton Bridge08:2408:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Wed 2021-04-21 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns08:2708:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to The Hawthorns (Wed 2021-04-21 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter08:3208:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Jewellery Quarter (Wed 2021-04-21 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill08:3508:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Birmingham Snow Hill (Wed 2021-04-21 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street08:3908:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Birmingham Moor Street (Wed 2021-04-21 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath08:4308:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Small Heath (Wed 2021-04-21 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Small Heath
Tyseley08:4508:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Tyseley (Wed 2021-04-21 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Tyseley
Acocks Green08:4908:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Acocks Green (Wed 2021-04-21 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Acocks Green
Olton08:5108:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Olton (Wed 2021-04-21 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Olton
Solihull08:5508:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Solihull (Wed 2021-04-21 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Solihull
Widney Manor08:5908:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Widney Manor (Wed 2021-04-21 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Widney Manor
Dorridge09:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Dorridge (Wed 2021-04-21 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland08:33Stratford-Upon-AvonWorcester Shrub HillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hartlebury departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon07:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Hartlebury (Wed 2021-04-21 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Hartlebury08:3308:33
Droitwich Spa08:4108:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Droitwich Spa (Wed 2021-04-21 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Droitwich Spa
Worcester Shrub Hill08:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Worcester Shrub Hill (Wed 2021-04-21 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Worcester Shrub Hill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland08:48Whitlocks EndWorcester Shrub HillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hartlebury departures
Whitlocks End07:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Hartlebury (Wed 2021-04-21 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Whitlocks End
Hartlebury08:4808:48
Droitwich Spa08:5608:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Droitwich Spa (Wed 2021-04-21 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Droitwich Spa
Worcester Shrub Hill09:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Worcester Shrub Hill (Wed 2021-04-21 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Worcester Shrub Hill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland08:50Worcester Shrub HillDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hartlebury departures
Worcester Shrub Hill08:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Shrub Hill to Hartlebury (Wed 2021-04-21 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Worcester Shrub Hill
Hartlebury08:5008:50
Kidderminster08:5508:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Kidderminster (Wed 2021-04-21 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Kidderminster
Blakedown09:0109:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Blakedown (Wed 2021-04-21 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Blakedown
Hagley09:0409:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Hagley (Wed 2021-04-21 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Hagley
Stourbridge Junction09:0809:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Stourbridge Junction (Wed 2021-04-21 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Stourbridge Junction
Cradley Heath09:1409:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Cradley Heath (Wed 2021-04-21 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Cradley Heath
Rowley Regis09:1909:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Rowley Regis (Wed 2021-04-21 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Rowley Regis
Smethwick Galton Bridge09:2509:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Wed 2021-04-21 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns09:2709:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to The Hawthorns (Wed 2021-04-21 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter09:3109:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Jewellery Quarter (Wed 2021-04-21 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill09:3509:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Birmingham Snow Hill (Wed 2021-04-21 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street09:3909:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Birmingham Moor Street (Wed 2021-04-21 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath09:4309:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Small Heath (Wed 2021-04-21 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Small Heath
Tyseley09:4609:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Tyseley (Wed 2021-04-21 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Tyseley
Acocks Green09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Acocks Green (Wed 2021-04-21 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Acocks Green
Olton09:5209:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Olton (Wed 2021-04-21 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Olton
Solihull09:5609:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Solihull (Wed 2021-04-21 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Solihull
Widney Manor09:5909:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Widney Manor (Wed 2021-04-21 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Widney Manor
Dorridge10:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Dorridge (Wed 2021-04-21 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland09:23Worcester Shrub HillWhitlocks EndCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hartlebury departures
Worcester Shrub Hill09:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Shrub Hill to Hartlebury (Wed 2021-04-21 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Worcester Shrub Hill
Hartlebury09:2309:23
Kidderminster09:2809:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Kidderminster (Wed 2021-04-21 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Kidderminster
Blakedown09:3309:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Blakedown (Wed 2021-04-21 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Blakedown
Hagley09:3609:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Hagley (Wed 2021-04-21 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Hagley
Stourbridge Junction09:4009:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Stourbridge Junction (Wed 2021-04-21 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Stourbridge Junction
Cradley Heath09:4609:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Cradley Heath (Wed 2021-04-21 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Cradley Heath
Rowley Regis09:5109:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Rowley Regis (Wed 2021-04-21 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Rowley Regis
Smethwick Galton Bridge09:5609:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Wed 2021-04-21 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns09:5809:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to The Hawthorns (Wed 2021-04-21 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter10:0210:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Jewellery Quarter (Wed 2021-04-21 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill10:0610:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Birmingham Snow Hill (Wed 2021-04-21 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street10:0910:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Birmingham Moor Street (Wed 2021-04-21 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath10:1310:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Small Heath (Wed 2021-04-21 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Small Heath
Tyseley10:1610:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Tyseley (Wed 2021-04-21 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Tyseley
Spring Road10:1910:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Spring Road (Wed 2021-04-21 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Spring Road
Hall Green10:2110:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Hall Green (Wed 2021-04-21 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Hall Green
Yardley Wood10:2410:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Yardley Wood (Wed 2021-04-21 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Yardley Wood
Shirley10:2710:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Shirley (Wed 2021-04-21 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Shirley
Whitlocks End10:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Whitlocks End (Wed 2021-04-21 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Whitlocks End
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 21st April
London Midland07:46Whitlocks EndWorcester Shrub HillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hartlebury arrivals
Whitlocks End06:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Hartlebury (Wed 2021-04-21 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Whitlocks End
Shirley06:3806:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Hartlebury (Wed 2021-04-21 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Shirley
Yardley Wood06:4106:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Hartlebury (Wed 2021-04-21 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Yardley Wood
Hall Green06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Hartlebury (Wed 2021-04-21 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Hall Green
Spring Road06:4606:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Hartlebury (Wed 2021-04-21 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Spring Road
Tyseley06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Hartlebury (Wed 2021-04-21 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Tyseley
Small Heath06:5106:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Hartlebury (Wed 2021-04-21 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street06:5506:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Hartlebury (Wed 2021-04-21 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill07:0007:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Hartlebury (Wed 2021-04-21 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Hartlebury (Wed 2021-04-21 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Hartlebury (Wed 2021-04-21 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge07:1207:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Hartlebury (Wed 2021-04-21 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Rowley Regis07:1707:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Hartlebury (Wed 2021-04-21 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Rowley Regis
Cradley Heath07:2307:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Hartlebury (Wed 2021-04-21 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Cradley Heath
Stourbridge Junction07:2807:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Hartlebury (Wed 2021-04-21 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Hagley07:3207:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Hartlebury (Wed 2021-04-21 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Hagley
Blakedown07:3507:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Hartlebury (Wed 2021-04-21 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Blakedown
Kidderminster07:4007:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Hartlebury (Wed 2021-04-21 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Kidderminster
Hartlebury07:4607:46
Worcester Shrub Hill08:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Worcester Shrub Hill (Wed 2021-04-21 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Worcester Shrub Hill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland07:48Worcester Foregate StreetDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hartlebury arrivals
Worcester Foregate Street07:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Hartlebury (Wed 2021-04-21 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Droitwich Spa07:4007:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Hartlebury (Wed 2021-04-21 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Droitwich Spa
Hartlebury07:4807:48
Dorridge09:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Dorridge (Wed 2021-04-21 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland08:33Stratford-Upon-AvonWorcester Shrub HillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hartlebury arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon07:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Hartlebury (Wed 2021-04-21 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway07:0307:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Hartlebury (Wed 2021-04-21 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Henley-In-Arden07:1107:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Hartlebury (Wed 2021-04-21 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Henley-In-Arden
Wythall07:2107:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Hartlebury (Wed 2021-04-21 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Wythall
Whitlocks End07:2507:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Hartlebury (Wed 2021-04-21 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Whitlocks End
Shirley07:2807:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Hartlebury (Wed 2021-04-21 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Shirley
Yardley Wood07:3007:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Hartlebury (Wed 2021-04-21 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Yardley Wood
Hall Green07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Hartlebury (Wed 2021-04-21 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Hall Green
Spring Road07:3607:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Hartlebury (Wed 2021-04-21 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Spring Road
Birmingham Moor Street07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Hartlebury (Wed 2021-04-21 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill07:4707:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Hartlebury (Wed 2021-04-21 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter07:5007:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Hartlebury (Wed 2021-04-21 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns07:5407:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Hartlebury (Wed 2021-04-21 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge07:5707:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Hartlebury (Wed 2021-04-21 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green08:0008:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Hartlebury (Wed 2021-04-21 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Langley Green
Rowley Regis08:0308:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Hartlebury (Wed 2021-04-21 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Rowley Regis
Old Hill08:0708:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Hartlebury (Wed 2021-04-21 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Old Hill
Cradley Heath08:1008:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Hartlebury (Wed 2021-04-21 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Cradley Heath
Lye08:1308:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Hartlebury (Wed 2021-04-21 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Lye
Stourbridge Junction08:1708:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Hartlebury (Wed 2021-04-21 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Hagley08:2108:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Hartlebury (Wed 2021-04-21 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Hagley
Kidderminster08:2708:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Hartlebury (Wed 2021-04-21 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Kidderminster
Hartlebury08:3308:33
Worcester Shrub Hill08:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Worcester Shrub Hill (Wed 2021-04-21 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Worcester Shrub Hill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland08:48Whitlocks EndWorcester Shrub HillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hartlebury arrivals
Whitlocks End07:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Hartlebury (Wed 2021-04-21 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Whitlocks End
Shirley07:4007:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Hartlebury (Wed 2021-04-21 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Shirley
Yardley Wood07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Hartlebury (Wed 2021-04-21 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Yardley Wood
Hall Green07:4607:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Hartlebury (Wed 2021-04-21 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Hall Green
Spring Road07:4807:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Hartlebury (Wed 2021-04-21 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Spring Road
Birmingham Moor Street07:5607:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Hartlebury (Wed 2021-04-21 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill07:5908:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Hartlebury (Wed 2021-04-21 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter08:0708:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Hartlebury (Wed 2021-04-21 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns08:1208:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Hartlebury (Wed 2021-04-21 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge08:1508:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Hartlebury (Wed 2021-04-21 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Rowley Regis08:2008:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Hartlebury (Wed 2021-04-21 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Rowley Regis
Cradley Heath08:2608:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Hartlebury (Wed 2021-04-21 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Cradley Heath
Stourbridge Junction08:3108:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Hartlebury (Wed 2021-04-21 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Hagley08:3508:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Hartlebury (Wed 2021-04-21 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Hagley
Blakedown08:3808:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Hartlebury (Wed 2021-04-21 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Blakedown
Kidderminster08:4208:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Hartlebury (Wed 2021-04-21 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Kidderminster
Hartlebury08:4808:48
Worcester Shrub Hill09:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Worcester Shrub Hill (Wed 2021-04-21 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Worcester Shrub Hill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland08:50Worcester Shrub HillDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hartlebury arrivals
Worcester Shrub Hill08:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Shrub Hill to Hartlebury (Wed 2021-04-21 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Worcester Shrub Hill
Droitwich Spa08:4108:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Hartlebury (Wed 2021-04-21 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Droitwich Spa
Hartlebury08:5008:50
Dorridge10:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Dorridge (Wed 2021-04-21 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland09:23Worcester Shrub HillWhitlocks EndCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hartlebury arrivals
Worcester Shrub Hill09:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Shrub Hill to Hartlebury (Wed 2021-04-21 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Worcester Shrub Hill
Droitwich Spa09:1609:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Hartlebury (Wed 2021-04-21 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Droitwich Spa
Hartlebury09:2309:23
Whitlocks End10:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Whitlocks End (Wed 2021-04-21 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Whitlocks End
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-04-11.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2020 EDITION)

Timetable T071
Route stops and distances
Stratford-upon-Avon, Marylebone and Leamington Spa - Birmingham - Stourbridge, Worcester and Hereford
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..