desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Hartlebury railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
Worcestershire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Wychavon
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
DY10 4HA
Advertisement

Hartlebury Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 25th May
London Midland10:31Worcester Foregate StreetDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hartlebury departures
Worcester Foregate Street10:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Hartlebury (Sat 2024-05-25 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Hartlebury10:3110:31
Kidderminster10:3610:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Kidderminster (Sat 2024-05-25 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Kidderminster
Stourbridge Junction10:4410:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Stourbridge Junction (Sat 2024-05-25 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Stourbridge Junction
Lye10:4910:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Lye (Sat 2024-05-25 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Lye
Cradley Heath10:5210:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Cradley Heath (Sat 2024-05-25 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Cradley Heath
Old Hill10:5610:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Old Hill (Sat 2024-05-25 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Old Hill
Rowley Regis10:5910:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Rowley Regis (Sat 2024-05-25 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Rowley Regis
Langley Green11:0311:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Langley Green (Sat 2024-05-25 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge11:0611:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Sat 2024-05-25 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns11:0811:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to The Hawthorns (Sat 2024-05-25 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter11:1211:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Jewellery Quarter (Sat 2024-05-25 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill11:1611:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Birmingham Snow Hill (Sat 2024-05-25 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street11:2311:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Birmingham Moor Street (Sat 2024-05-25 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Tyseley11:3011:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Tyseley (Sat 2024-05-25 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Tyseley
Acocks Green11:3211:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Acocks Green (Sat 2024-05-25 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Acocks Green
Olton11:3511:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Olton (Sat 2024-05-25 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Olton
Solihull11:3911:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Solihull (Sat 2024-05-25 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Solihull
Widney Manor11:4211:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Widney Manor (Sat 2024-05-25 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Widney Manor
Dorridge11:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Dorridge (Sat 2024-05-25 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland10:44Stratford-Upon-AvonWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hartlebury departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon09:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Hartlebury (Sat 2024-05-25 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Hartlebury10:4410:44
Droitwich Spa10:5210:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Droitwich Spa (Sat 2024-05-25 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Droitwich Spa
Worcester Foregate Street11:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Worcester Foregate Street (Sat 2024-05-25 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland11:31Worcester Foregate StreetDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hartlebury departures
Worcester Foregate Street11:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Hartlebury (Sat 2024-05-25 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Hartlebury11:3111:31
Kidderminster11:3611:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Kidderminster (Sat 2024-05-25 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Kidderminster
Stourbridge Junction11:4411:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Stourbridge Junction (Sat 2024-05-25 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Stourbridge Junction
Lye11:4911:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Lye (Sat 2024-05-25 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Lye
Cradley Heath11:5211:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Cradley Heath (Sat 2024-05-25 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Cradley Heath
Old Hill11:5611:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Old Hill (Sat 2024-05-25 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Old Hill
Rowley Regis11:5911:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Rowley Regis (Sat 2024-05-25 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Rowley Regis
Langley Green12:0312:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Langley Green (Sat 2024-05-25 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge12:0612:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Sat 2024-05-25 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns12:0812:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to The Hawthorns (Sat 2024-05-25 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter12:1212:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Jewellery Quarter (Sat 2024-05-25 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill12:1612:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Birmingham Snow Hill (Sat 2024-05-25 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street12:2312:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Birmingham Moor Street (Sat 2024-05-25 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Tyseley12:3012:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Tyseley (Sat 2024-05-25 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Tyseley
Acocks Green12:3212:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Acocks Green (Sat 2024-05-25 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Acocks Green
Olton12:3512:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Olton (Sat 2024-05-25 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Olton
Solihull12:3912:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Solihull (Sat 2024-05-25 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Solihull
Widney Manor12:4212:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Widney Manor (Sat 2024-05-25 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Widney Manor
Dorridge12:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Dorridge (Sat 2024-05-25 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland11:44Stratford-Upon-AvonWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hartlebury departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon10:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Hartlebury (Sat 2024-05-25 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Hartlebury11:4411:44
Droitwich Spa11:5211:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Droitwich Spa (Sat 2024-05-25 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Droitwich Spa
Worcester Foregate Street12:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Worcester Foregate Street (Sat 2024-05-25 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland12:31Worcester Foregate StreetDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hartlebury departures
Worcester Foregate Street12:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Hartlebury (Sat 2024-05-25 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Hartlebury12:3112:31
Kidderminster12:3612:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Kidderminster (Sat 2024-05-25 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Kidderminster
Stourbridge Junction12:4412:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Stourbridge Junction (Sat 2024-05-25 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Stourbridge Junction
Lye12:4912:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Lye (Sat 2024-05-25 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Lye
Cradley Heath12:5212:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Cradley Heath (Sat 2024-05-25 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Cradley Heath
Old Hill12:5612:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Old Hill (Sat 2024-05-25 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Old Hill
Rowley Regis12:5912:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Rowley Regis (Sat 2024-05-25 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Rowley Regis
Langley Green13:0313:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Langley Green (Sat 2024-05-25 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge13:0613:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Sat 2024-05-25 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns13:0813:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to The Hawthorns (Sat 2024-05-25 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter13:1213:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Jewellery Quarter (Sat 2024-05-25 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill13:1613:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Birmingham Snow Hill (Sat 2024-05-25 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street13:2313:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Birmingham Moor Street (Sat 2024-05-25 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Tyseley13:3013:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Tyseley (Sat 2024-05-25 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Tyseley
Acocks Green13:3213:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Acocks Green (Sat 2024-05-25 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Acocks Green
Olton13:3513:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Olton (Sat 2024-05-25 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Olton
Solihull13:3913:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Solihull (Sat 2024-05-25 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Solihull
Widney Manor13:4213:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Widney Manor (Sat 2024-05-25 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Widney Manor
Dorridge13:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Dorridge (Sat 2024-05-25 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland12:44Stratford-Upon-AvonWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hartlebury departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon11:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Hartlebury (Sat 2024-05-25 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Hartlebury12:4412:44
Droitwich Spa12:5212:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Droitwich Spa (Sat 2024-05-25 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Droitwich Spa
Worcester Foregate Street13:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Worcester Foregate Street (Sat 2024-05-25 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 25th May
London Midland10:31Worcester Foregate StreetDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hartlebury arrivals
Worcester Foregate Street10:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Hartlebury (Sat 2024-05-25 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Droitwich Spa10:2410:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Hartlebury (Sat 2024-05-25 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Droitwich Spa
Hartlebury10:3110:31
Dorridge11:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Dorridge (Sat 2024-05-25 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland10:44Stratford-Upon-AvonWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hartlebury arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon09:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Hartlebury (Sat 2024-05-25 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway09:1109:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Hartlebury (Sat 2024-05-25 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Lapworth09:2709:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lapworth to Hartlebury (Sat 2024-05-25 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Lapworth
Dorridge09:3109:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Hartlebury (Sat 2024-05-25 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor09:3809:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Hartlebury (Sat 2024-05-25 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Widney Manor
Solihull09:4109:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Hartlebury (Sat 2024-05-25 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Solihull
Olton09:4409:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Hartlebury (Sat 2024-05-25 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Olton
Acocks Green09:4709:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Hartlebury (Sat 2024-05-25 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Acocks Green
Small Heath09:5109:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Hartlebury (Sat 2024-05-25 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street09:5609:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Hartlebury (Sat 2024-05-25 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill09:5910:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Hartlebury (Sat 2024-05-25 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter10:0410:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Hartlebury (Sat 2024-05-25 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns10:0810:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Hartlebury (Sat 2024-05-25 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge10:1010:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Hartlebury (Sat 2024-05-25 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green10:1410:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Hartlebury (Sat 2024-05-25 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Langley Green
Rowley Regis10:1710:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Hartlebury (Sat 2024-05-25 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Rowley Regis
Old Hill10:2010:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Hartlebury (Sat 2024-05-25 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Old Hill
Cradley Heath10:2310:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Hartlebury (Sat 2024-05-25 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Cradley Heath
Lye10:2710:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Hartlebury (Sat 2024-05-25 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Lye
Stourbridge Junction10:3110:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Hartlebury (Sat 2024-05-25 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Kidderminster10:3910:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Hartlebury (Sat 2024-05-25 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Kidderminster
Hartlebury10:4410:44
Worcester Foregate Street11:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Worcester Foregate Street (Sat 2024-05-25 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland11:31Worcester Foregate StreetDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hartlebury arrivals
Worcester Foregate Street11:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Hartlebury (Sat 2024-05-25 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Droitwich Spa11:2411:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Hartlebury (Sat 2024-05-25 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Droitwich Spa
Hartlebury11:3111:31
Dorridge12:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Dorridge (Sat 2024-05-25 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland11:44Stratford-Upon-AvonWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hartlebury arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon10:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Hartlebury (Sat 2024-05-25 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway10:0910:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Hartlebury (Sat 2024-05-25 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Bearley10:1410:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearley to Hartlebury (Sat 2024-05-25 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Bearley
Claverdon10:1910:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Claverdon to Hartlebury (Sat 2024-05-25 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Claverdon
Lapworth10:2710:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lapworth to Hartlebury (Sat 2024-05-25 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Lapworth
Dorridge10:3110:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Hartlebury (Sat 2024-05-25 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor10:3810:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Hartlebury (Sat 2024-05-25 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Widney Manor
Solihull10:4110:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Hartlebury (Sat 2024-05-25 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Solihull
Olton10:4410:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Hartlebury (Sat 2024-05-25 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Olton
Acocks Green10:4710:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Hartlebury (Sat 2024-05-25 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Acocks Green
Small Heath10:5110:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Hartlebury (Sat 2024-05-25 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street10:5610:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Hartlebury (Sat 2024-05-25 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill10:5911:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Hartlebury (Sat 2024-05-25 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter11:0411:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Hartlebury (Sat 2024-05-25 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns11:0811:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Hartlebury (Sat 2024-05-25 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge11:1011:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Hartlebury (Sat 2024-05-25 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green11:1411:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Hartlebury (Sat 2024-05-25 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Langley Green
Rowley Regis11:1711:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Hartlebury (Sat 2024-05-25 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Rowley Regis
Old Hill11:2011:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Hartlebury (Sat 2024-05-25 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Old Hill
Cradley Heath11:2311:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Hartlebury (Sat 2024-05-25 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Cradley Heath
Lye11:2711:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Hartlebury (Sat 2024-05-25 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Lye
Stourbridge Junction11:3111:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Hartlebury (Sat 2024-05-25 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Kidderminster11:3911:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Hartlebury (Sat 2024-05-25 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Kidderminster
Hartlebury11:4411:44
Worcester Foregate Street12:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Worcester Foregate Street (Sat 2024-05-25 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland12:31Worcester Foregate StreetDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hartlebury arrivals
Worcester Foregate Street12:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Hartlebury (Sat 2024-05-25 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Droitwich Spa12:2412:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Hartlebury (Sat 2024-05-25 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Droitwich Spa
Hartlebury12:3112:31
Dorridge13:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Dorridge (Sat 2024-05-25 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland12:44Stratford-Upon-AvonWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hartlebury arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon11:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Hartlebury (Sat 2024-05-25 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway11:0911:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Hartlebury (Sat 2024-05-25 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Bearley11:1411:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearley to Hartlebury (Sat 2024-05-25 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Bearley
Claverdon11:1911:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Claverdon to Hartlebury (Sat 2024-05-25 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Claverdon
Lapworth11:2711:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lapworth to Hartlebury (Sat 2024-05-25 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Lapworth
Dorridge11:3111:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Hartlebury (Sat 2024-05-25 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor11:3811:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Hartlebury (Sat 2024-05-25 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Widney Manor
Solihull11:4111:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Hartlebury (Sat 2024-05-25 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Solihull
Olton11:4411:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Hartlebury (Sat 2024-05-25 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Olton
Acocks Green11:4711:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Hartlebury (Sat 2024-05-25 11:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Acocks Green
Small Heath11:5111:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Hartlebury (Sat 2024-05-25 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street11:5611:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Hartlebury (Sat 2024-05-25 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill11:5912:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Hartlebury (Sat 2024-05-25 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter12:0412:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Hartlebury (Sat 2024-05-25 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns12:0812:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Hartlebury (Sat 2024-05-25 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge12:1012:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Hartlebury (Sat 2024-05-25 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green12:1412:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Hartlebury (Sat 2024-05-25 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Langley Green
Rowley Regis12:1712:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Hartlebury (Sat 2024-05-25 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Rowley Regis
Old Hill12:2012:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Hartlebury (Sat 2024-05-25 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Old Hill
Cradley Heath12:2312:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Hartlebury (Sat 2024-05-25 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Cradley Heath
Lye12:2712:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Hartlebury (Sat 2024-05-25 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Lye
Stourbridge Junction12:3112:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Hartlebury (Sat 2024-05-25 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Kidderminster12:3912:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Hartlebury (Sat 2024-05-25 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Kidderminster
Hartlebury12:4412:44
Worcester Foregate Street13:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Worcester Foregate Street (Sat 2024-05-25 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2024-05-17.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2023 EDITION)

Timetable 073
Leamington Spa and Stratford-upon-Avon to Birmingham, Stourbridge, Kidderminster and Worcester
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more...