desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Hartlebury railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
Worcestershire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Wychavon
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
DY10 4HA
Advertisement

Hartlebury Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 20th April
London Midland14:32Worcester Foregate StreetDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hartlebury departures
Worcester Foregate Street14:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Hartlebury (Sat 2019-04-20 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Hartlebury14:3214:32
Kidderminster14:3714:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Kidderminster (Sat 2019-04-20 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Kidderminster
Hagley14:4414:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Hagley (Sat 2019-04-20 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Hagley
Stourbridge Junction14:4714:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Stourbridge Junction (Sat 2019-04-20 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Stourbridge Junction
Cradley Heath14:5314:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Cradley Heath (Sat 2019-04-20 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Cradley Heath
Rowley Regis14:5914:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Rowley Regis (Sat 2019-04-20 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Rowley Regis
Smethwick Galton Bridge15:0415:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Sat 2019-04-20 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns15:0715:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to The Hawthorns (Sat 2019-04-20 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter15:1115:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Jewellery Quarter (Sat 2019-04-20 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill15:1515:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Birmingham Snow Hill (Sat 2019-04-20 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street15:1915:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Birmingham Moor Street (Sat 2019-04-20 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Acocks Green15:2615:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Acocks Green (Sat 2019-04-20 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Acocks Green
Olton15:2815:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Olton (Sat 2019-04-20 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Olton
Solihull15:3215:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Solihull (Sat 2019-04-20 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Solihull
Widney Manor15:3515:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Widney Manor (Sat 2019-04-20 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Widney Manor
Dorridge15:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Dorridge (Sat 2019-04-20 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland14:52DorridgeWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hartlebury departures
Dorridge13:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Hartlebury (Sat 2019-04-20 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Dorridge
Hartlebury14:5214:52
Droitwich Spa15:0015:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Droitwich Spa (Sat 2019-04-20 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Droitwich Spa
Worcester Foregate Street15:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Worcester Foregate Street (Sat 2019-04-20 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland15:32Worcester Foregate StreetDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hartlebury departures
Worcester Foregate Street15:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Hartlebury (Sat 2019-04-20 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Hartlebury15:3215:32
Kidderminster15:3715:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Kidderminster (Sat 2019-04-20 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Kidderminster
Hagley15:4415:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Hagley (Sat 2019-04-20 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Hagley
Stourbridge Junction15:4715:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Stourbridge Junction (Sat 2019-04-20 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Stourbridge Junction
Cradley Heath15:5315:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Cradley Heath (Sat 2019-04-20 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Cradley Heath
Rowley Regis15:5915:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Rowley Regis (Sat 2019-04-20 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Rowley Regis
Smethwick Galton Bridge16:0416:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Sat 2019-04-20 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns16:0716:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to The Hawthorns (Sat 2019-04-20 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter16:1116:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Jewellery Quarter (Sat 2019-04-20 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill16:1516:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Birmingham Snow Hill (Sat 2019-04-20 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street16:1916:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Birmingham Moor Street (Sat 2019-04-20 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Acocks Green16:2616:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Acocks Green (Sat 2019-04-20 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Acocks Green
Olton16:2816:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Olton (Sat 2019-04-20 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Olton
Solihull16:3216:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Solihull (Sat 2019-04-20 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Solihull
Widney Manor16:3516:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Widney Manor (Sat 2019-04-20 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Widney Manor
Dorridge16:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Dorridge (Sat 2019-04-20 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland15:52DorridgeWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hartlebury departures
Dorridge14:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Hartlebury (Sat 2019-04-20 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Dorridge
Hartlebury15:5215:52
Droitwich Spa16:0016:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Droitwich Spa (Sat 2019-04-20 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Droitwich Spa
Worcester Foregate Street16:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Worcester Foregate Street (Sat 2019-04-20 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland16:31Worcester Foregate StreetDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hartlebury departures
Worcester Foregate Street16:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Hartlebury (Sat 2019-04-20 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Hartlebury16:3016:31
Kidderminster16:3616:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Kidderminster (Sat 2019-04-20 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Kidderminster
Blakedown16:4116:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Blakedown (Sat 2019-04-20 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Blakedown
Hagley16:4416:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Hagley (Sat 2019-04-20 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Hagley
Stourbridge Junction16:4816:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Stourbridge Junction (Sat 2019-04-20 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Stourbridge Junction
Cradley Heath16:5416:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Cradley Heath (Sat 2019-04-20 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Cradley Heath
Rowley Regis16:5916:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Rowley Regis (Sat 2019-04-20 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Rowley Regis
Smethwick Galton Bridge17:0517:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Sat 2019-04-20 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns17:0717:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to The Hawthorns (Sat 2019-04-20 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter17:1117:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Jewellery Quarter (Sat 2019-04-20 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill17:1517:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Birmingham Snow Hill (Sat 2019-04-20 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street17:1917:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Birmingham Moor Street (Sat 2019-04-20 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Acocks Green17:2617:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Acocks Green (Sat 2019-04-20 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Acocks Green
Olton17:2817:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Olton (Sat 2019-04-20 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Olton
Solihull17:3217:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Solihull (Sat 2019-04-20 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Solihull
Widney Manor17:3517:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Widney Manor (Sat 2019-04-20 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Widney Manor
Dorridge17:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Dorridge (Sat 2019-04-20 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland16:52DorridgeGreat MalvernCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hartlebury departures
Dorridge15:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Hartlebury (Sat 2019-04-20 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Dorridge
Hartlebury16:5216:52
Droitwich Spa17:0017:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Droitwich Spa (Sat 2019-04-20 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Droitwich Spa
Worcester Foregate Street17:0917:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Worcester Foregate Street (Sat 2019-04-20 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Malvern Link17:1817:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Malvern Link (Sat 2019-04-20 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Malvern Link
Great Malvern17:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Great Malvern (Sat 2019-04-20 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Great Malvern
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 20th April
London Midland14:32Worcester Foregate StreetDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hartlebury arrivals
Worcester Foregate Street14:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Hartlebury (Sat 2019-04-20 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Droitwich Spa14:2514:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Hartlebury (Sat 2019-04-20 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Droitwich Spa
Hartlebury14:3214:32
Dorridge15:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Dorridge (Sat 2019-04-20 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland14:52DorridgeWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hartlebury arrivals
Dorridge13:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Hartlebury (Sat 2019-04-20 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor13:5113:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Hartlebury (Sat 2019-04-20 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Widney Manor
Solihull13:5413:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Hartlebury (Sat 2019-04-20 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Solihull
Olton13:5713:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Hartlebury (Sat 2019-04-20 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Olton
Acocks Green14:0014:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Hartlebury (Sat 2019-04-20 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Acocks Green
Tyseley14:0214:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Hartlebury (Sat 2019-04-20 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Tyseley
Small Heath14:0514:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Hartlebury (Sat 2019-04-20 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street14:0914:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Hartlebury (Sat 2019-04-20 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill14:1214:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Hartlebury (Sat 2019-04-20 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter14:1514:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Hartlebury (Sat 2019-04-20 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns14:1914:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Hartlebury (Sat 2019-04-20 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge14:2214:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Hartlebury (Sat 2019-04-20 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Rowley Regis14:2714:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Hartlebury (Sat 2019-04-20 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Rowley Regis
Cradley Heath14:3314:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Hartlebury (Sat 2019-04-20 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Cradley Heath
Stourbridge Junction14:3814:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Hartlebury (Sat 2019-04-20 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Kidderminster14:4614:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Hartlebury (Sat 2019-04-20 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Kidderminster
Hartlebury14:5214:52
Worcester Foregate Street15:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Worcester Foregate Street (Sat 2019-04-20 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland15:32Worcester Foregate StreetDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hartlebury arrivals
Worcester Foregate Street15:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Hartlebury (Sat 2019-04-20 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Droitwich Spa15:2515:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Hartlebury (Sat 2019-04-20 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Droitwich Spa
Hartlebury15:3215:32
Dorridge16:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Dorridge (Sat 2019-04-20 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland15:52DorridgeWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hartlebury arrivals
Dorridge14:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Hartlebury (Sat 2019-04-20 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor14:5114:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Hartlebury (Sat 2019-04-20 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Widney Manor
Solihull14:5414:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Hartlebury (Sat 2019-04-20 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Solihull
Olton14:5714:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Hartlebury (Sat 2019-04-20 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Olton
Acocks Green15:0015:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Hartlebury (Sat 2019-04-20 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Acocks Green
Tyseley15:0215:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Hartlebury (Sat 2019-04-20 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Tyseley
Small Heath15:0515:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Hartlebury (Sat 2019-04-20 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street15:0915:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Hartlebury (Sat 2019-04-20 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill15:1215:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Hartlebury (Sat 2019-04-20 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter15:1515:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Hartlebury (Sat 2019-04-20 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns15:1915:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Hartlebury (Sat 2019-04-20 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge15:2215:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Hartlebury (Sat 2019-04-20 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Rowley Regis15:2715:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Hartlebury (Sat 2019-04-20 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Rowley Regis
Cradley Heath15:3315:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Hartlebury (Sat 2019-04-20 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Cradley Heath
Stourbridge Junction15:3815:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Hartlebury (Sat 2019-04-20 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Kidderminster15:4615:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Hartlebury (Sat 2019-04-20 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Kidderminster
Hartlebury15:5215:52
Worcester Foregate Street16:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Worcester Foregate Street (Sat 2019-04-20 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland16:30Worcester Foregate StreetDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hartlebury arrivals
Worcester Foregate Street16:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Hartlebury (Sat 2019-04-20 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Droitwich Spa16:2316:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Hartlebury (Sat 2019-04-20 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Droitwich Spa
Hartlebury16:3016:31
Dorridge17:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Dorridge (Sat 2019-04-20 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland16:52DorridgeGreat MalvernCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hartlebury arrivals
Dorridge15:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Hartlebury (Sat 2019-04-20 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor15:5115:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Hartlebury (Sat 2019-04-20 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Widney Manor
Solihull15:5415:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Hartlebury (Sat 2019-04-20 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Solihull
Olton15:5715:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Hartlebury (Sat 2019-04-20 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Olton
Acocks Green16:0016:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Hartlebury (Sat 2019-04-20 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Acocks Green
Tyseley16:0216:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Hartlebury (Sat 2019-04-20 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Tyseley
Small Heath16:0516:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Hartlebury (Sat 2019-04-20 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street16:0916:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Hartlebury (Sat 2019-04-20 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill16:1216:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Hartlebury (Sat 2019-04-20 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter16:1516:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Hartlebury (Sat 2019-04-20 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns16:1916:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Hartlebury (Sat 2019-04-20 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge16:2216:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Hartlebury (Sat 2019-04-20 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Rowley Regis16:2716:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Hartlebury (Sat 2019-04-20 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Rowley Regis
Cradley Heath16:3316:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Hartlebury (Sat 2019-04-20 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Cradley Heath
Stourbridge Junction16:3816:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Hartlebury (Sat 2019-04-20 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Kidderminster16:4616:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Hartlebury (Sat 2019-04-20 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Kidderminster
Hartlebury16:5216:52
Great Malvern17:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Great Malvern (Sat 2019-04-20 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Great Malvern
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-04-19.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DECEMBER 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T071
Route stops and distances
Stratford-upon-Avon, Marylebone and Leamington Spa - Birmingham - Stourbridge, Worcester and Hereford
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..