hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Hollingbourne railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Kent
District or Unitary Auth.:
Maidstone
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
ME17 1TX
Advertisement

Hollingbourne Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 20th January
Southeastern15:28London VictoriaCanterbury WestCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hollingbourne departures
London Victoria14:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Hollingbourne (Sat 2018-01-20 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne arrivals from London Victoria
Hollingbourne15:2815:28
Harrietsham15:3215:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Harrietsham (Sat 2018-01-20 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to Harrietsham
Lenham15:3515:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Lenham (Sat 2018-01-20 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to Lenham
Charing (Kent)15:4115:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Charing (Kent) (Sat 2018-01-20 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to Charing (Kent)
Ashford International15:5116:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Ashford International (Sat 2018-01-20 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to Ashford International
Wye16:1116:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Wye (Sat 2018-01-20 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to Wye
Chilham16:1716:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Chilham (Sat 2018-01-20 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to Chilham
Chartham16:2116:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Chartham (Sat 2018-01-20 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to Chartham
Canterbury West16:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Canterbury West (Sat 2018-01-20 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to Canterbury West
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern15:59Canterbury WestLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hollingbourne departures
Canterbury West15:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to Hollingbourne (Sat 2018-01-20 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne arrivals from Canterbury West
Hollingbourne15:5915:59
Bearsted16:0216:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Bearsted (Sat 2018-01-20 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to Bearsted
Maidstone East16:0816:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Maidstone East (Sat 2018-01-20 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to Maidstone East
West Malling16:1716:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to West Malling (Sat 2018-01-20 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to West Malling
Borough Green & Wrotham16:2416:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Borough Green & Wrotham (Sat 2018-01-20 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to Borough Green & Wrotham
Otford16:3216:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Otford (Sat 2018-01-20 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to Otford
Swanley16:4016:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Swanley (Sat 2018-01-20 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to Swanley
Bromley South16:4916:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Bromley South (Sat 2018-01-20 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to Bromley South
London Victoria17:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to London Victoria (Sat 2018-01-20 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern16:28London VictoriaCanterbury WestCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hollingbourne departures
London Victoria15:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Hollingbourne (Sat 2018-01-20 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne arrivals from London Victoria
Hollingbourne16:2816:28
Harrietsham16:3216:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Harrietsham (Sat 2018-01-20 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to Harrietsham
Lenham16:3516:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Lenham (Sat 2018-01-20 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to Lenham
Charing (Kent)16:4116:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Charing (Kent) (Sat 2018-01-20 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to Charing (Kent)
Ashford International16:5117:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Ashford International (Sat 2018-01-20 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to Ashford International
Wye17:1117:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Wye (Sat 2018-01-20 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to Wye
Chilham17:1717:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Chilham (Sat 2018-01-20 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to Chilham
Chartham17:2117:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Chartham (Sat 2018-01-20 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to Chartham
Canterbury West17:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Canterbury West (Sat 2018-01-20 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to Canterbury West
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern16:59Canterbury WestLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hollingbourne departures
Canterbury West16:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to Hollingbourne (Sat 2018-01-20 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne arrivals from Canterbury West
Hollingbourne16:5916:59
Bearsted17:0217:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Bearsted (Sat 2018-01-20 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to Bearsted
Maidstone East17:0817:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Maidstone East (Sat 2018-01-20 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to Maidstone East
West Malling17:1717:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to West Malling (Sat 2018-01-20 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to West Malling
Borough Green & Wrotham17:2417:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Borough Green & Wrotham (Sat 2018-01-20 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to Borough Green & Wrotham
Otford17:3217:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Otford (Sat 2018-01-20 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to Otford
Swanley17:4017:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Swanley (Sat 2018-01-20 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to Swanley
Bromley South17:4917:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Bromley South (Sat 2018-01-20 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to Bromley South
London Victoria18:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to London Victoria (Sat 2018-01-20 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern17:28London VictoriaCanterbury WestCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hollingbourne departures
London Victoria16:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Hollingbourne (Sat 2018-01-20 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne arrivals from London Victoria
Hollingbourne17:2817:28
Harrietsham17:3217:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Harrietsham (Sat 2018-01-20 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to Harrietsham
Lenham17:3517:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Lenham (Sat 2018-01-20 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to Lenham
Charing (Kent)17:4117:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Charing (Kent) (Sat 2018-01-20 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to Charing (Kent)
Ashford International17:5118:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Ashford International (Sat 2018-01-20 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to Ashford International
Wye18:1118:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Wye (Sat 2018-01-20 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to Wye
Chilham18:1718:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Chilham (Sat 2018-01-20 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to Chilham
Chartham18:2118:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Chartham (Sat 2018-01-20 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to Chartham
Canterbury West18:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Canterbury West (Sat 2018-01-20 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to Canterbury West
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern17:59Canterbury WestLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hollingbourne departures
Canterbury West17:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to Hollingbourne (Sat 2018-01-20 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne arrivals from Canterbury West
Hollingbourne17:5917:59
Bearsted18:0218:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Bearsted (Sat 2018-01-20 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to Bearsted
Maidstone East18:0818:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Maidstone East (Sat 2018-01-20 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to Maidstone East
West Malling18:1718:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to West Malling (Sat 2018-01-20 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to West Malling
Borough Green & Wrotham18:2418:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Borough Green & Wrotham (Sat 2018-01-20 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to Borough Green & Wrotham
Otford18:3218:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Otford (Sat 2018-01-20 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to Otford
Swanley18:4018:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Swanley (Sat 2018-01-20 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to Swanley
Bromley South18:4918:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Bromley South (Sat 2018-01-20 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to Bromley South
London Victoria19:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to London Victoria (Sat 2018-01-20 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 20th January
Southeastern15:28London VictoriaCanterbury WestCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hollingbourne arrivals
London Victoria14:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Hollingbourne (Sat 2018-01-20 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South14:3814:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Hollingbourne (Sat 2018-01-20 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne arrivals from Bromley South
Swanley14:4814:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Hollingbourne (Sat 2018-01-20 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne arrivals from Swanley
Otford14:5614:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Hollingbourne (Sat 2018-01-20 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne arrivals from Otford
Borough Green & Wrotham15:0415:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Hollingbourne (Sat 2018-01-20 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne arrivals from Borough Green & Wrotham
West Malling15:1015:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Hollingbourne (Sat 2018-01-20 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne arrivals from West Malling
Maidstone East15:1815:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to Hollingbourne (Sat 2018-01-20 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne arrivals from Maidstone East
Bearsted15:2415:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Hollingbourne (Sat 2018-01-20 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne arrivals from Bearsted
Hollingbourne15:2815:28
Canterbury West16:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Canterbury West (Sat 2018-01-20 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to Canterbury West
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern15:59Canterbury WestLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hollingbourne arrivals
Canterbury West15:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to Hollingbourne (Sat 2018-01-20 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne arrivals from Canterbury West
Chartham15:1115:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chartham to Hollingbourne (Sat 2018-01-20 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne arrivals from Chartham
Chilham15:1415:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilham to Hollingbourne (Sat 2018-01-20 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne arrivals from Chilham
Wye15:2015:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wye to Hollingbourne (Sat 2018-01-20 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne arrivals from Wye
Ashford International15:2815:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Hollingbourne (Sat 2018-01-20 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne arrivals from Ashford International
Charing (Kent)15:4615:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Hollingbourne (Sat 2018-01-20 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne arrivals from Charing (Kent)
Lenham15:5215:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Hollingbourne (Sat 2018-01-20 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne arrivals from Lenham
Harrietsham15:5515:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Hollingbourne (Sat 2018-01-20 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne arrivals from Harrietsham
Hollingbourne15:5915:59
London Victoria17:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to London Victoria (Sat 2018-01-20 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern16:28London VictoriaCanterbury WestCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hollingbourne arrivals
London Victoria15:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Hollingbourne (Sat 2018-01-20 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South15:3815:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Hollingbourne (Sat 2018-01-20 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne arrivals from Bromley South
Swanley15:4815:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Hollingbourne (Sat 2018-01-20 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne arrivals from Swanley
Otford15:5615:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Hollingbourne (Sat 2018-01-20 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne arrivals from Otford
Borough Green & Wrotham16:0416:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Hollingbourne (Sat 2018-01-20 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne arrivals from Borough Green & Wrotham
West Malling16:1016:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Hollingbourne (Sat 2018-01-20 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne arrivals from West Malling
Maidstone East16:1816:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to Hollingbourne (Sat 2018-01-20 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne arrivals from Maidstone East
Bearsted16:2416:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Hollingbourne (Sat 2018-01-20 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne arrivals from Bearsted
Hollingbourne16:2816:28
Canterbury West17:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Canterbury West (Sat 2018-01-20 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to Canterbury West
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern16:59Canterbury WestLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hollingbourne arrivals
Canterbury West16:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to Hollingbourne (Sat 2018-01-20 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne arrivals from Canterbury West
Chartham16:1116:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chartham to Hollingbourne (Sat 2018-01-20 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne arrivals from Chartham
Chilham16:1416:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilham to Hollingbourne (Sat 2018-01-20 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne arrivals from Chilham
Wye16:2016:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wye to Hollingbourne (Sat 2018-01-20 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne arrivals from Wye
Ashford International16:2816:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Hollingbourne (Sat 2018-01-20 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne arrivals from Ashford International
Charing (Kent)16:4616:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Hollingbourne (Sat 2018-01-20 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne arrivals from Charing (Kent)
Lenham16:5216:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Hollingbourne (Sat 2018-01-20 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne arrivals from Lenham
Harrietsham16:5516:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Hollingbourne (Sat 2018-01-20 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne arrivals from Harrietsham
Hollingbourne16:5916:59
London Victoria18:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to London Victoria (Sat 2018-01-20 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern17:28London VictoriaCanterbury WestCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hollingbourne arrivals
London Victoria16:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Hollingbourne (Sat 2018-01-20 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South16:3816:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Hollingbourne (Sat 2018-01-20 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne arrivals from Bromley South
Swanley16:4816:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Hollingbourne (Sat 2018-01-20 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne arrivals from Swanley
Otford16:5616:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Hollingbourne (Sat 2018-01-20 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne arrivals from Otford
Borough Green & Wrotham17:0417:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Hollingbourne (Sat 2018-01-20 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne arrivals from Borough Green & Wrotham
West Malling17:1017:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Hollingbourne (Sat 2018-01-20 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne arrivals from West Malling
Maidstone East17:1817:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to Hollingbourne (Sat 2018-01-20 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne arrivals from Maidstone East
Bearsted17:2417:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Hollingbourne (Sat 2018-01-20 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne arrivals from Bearsted
Hollingbourne17:2817:28
Canterbury West18:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Canterbury West (Sat 2018-01-20 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to Canterbury West
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern17:59Canterbury WestLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hollingbourne arrivals
Canterbury West17:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to Hollingbourne (Sat 2018-01-20 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne arrivals from Canterbury West
Chartham17:1117:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chartham to Hollingbourne (Sat 2018-01-20 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne arrivals from Chartham
Chilham17:1417:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilham to Hollingbourne (Sat 2018-01-20 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne arrivals from Chilham
Wye17:2017:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wye to Hollingbourne (Sat 2018-01-20 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne arrivals from Wye
Ashford International17:2817:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Hollingbourne (Sat 2018-01-20 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne arrivals from Ashford International
Charing (Kent)17:4617:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Hollingbourne (Sat 2018-01-20 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne arrivals from Charing (Kent)
Lenham17:5217:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Hollingbourne (Sat 2018-01-20 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne arrivals from Lenham
Harrietsham17:5517:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Hollingbourne (Sat 2018-01-20 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne arrivals from Harrietsham
Hollingbourne17:5917:59
London Victoria19:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to London Victoria (Sat 2018-01-20 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-02-16.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us