desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Hollingbourne railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Kent
District or Unitary Auth.:
Maidstone
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
ME17 1TX
Advertisement

Hollingbourne Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 13th July
Southeastern23:04Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hollingbourne departures
Ashford International22:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Hollingbourne (Sat 2024-07-13 22:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne arrivals from Ashford International
Hollingbourne23:0423:04
Bearsted23:0723:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Bearsted (Sat 2024-07-13 23:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to Bearsted
Maidstone East23:1323:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Maidstone East (Sat 2024-07-13 23:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to Maidstone East
Barming23:1823:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Barming (Sat 2024-07-13 23:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to Barming
East Malling23:2223:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to East Malling (Sat 2024-07-13 23:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to East Malling
West Malling23:2423:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to West Malling (Sat 2024-07-13 23:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to West Malling
Borough Green & Wrotham23:3123:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Borough Green & Wrotham (Sat 2024-07-13 23:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to Borough Green & Wrotham
Otford23:3923:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Otford (Sat 2024-07-13 23:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to Otford
Swanley23:4723:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Swanley (Sat 2024-07-13 23:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to Swanley
St Mary Cray23:5223:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to St Mary Cray (Sat 2024-07-13 23:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to St Mary Cray
Bromley South23:5823:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Bromley South (Sat 2024-07-13 23:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to Bromley South
London Victoria00:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to London Victoria (Sat 2024-07-13 23:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern23:09London VictoriaAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hollingbourne departures
London Victoria21:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Hollingbourne (Sat 2024-07-13 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne arrivals from London Victoria
Hollingbourne23:0923:09
Harrietsham23:1323:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Harrietsham (Sat 2024-07-13 23:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to Harrietsham
Lenham23:1623:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Lenham (Sat 2024-07-13 23:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to Lenham
Charing (Kent)23:2223:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Charing (Kent) (Sat 2024-07-13 23:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to Charing (Kent)
Ashford International23:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Ashford International (Sat 2024-07-13 23:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Sunday, 14th July
Southeastern00:09London VictoriaAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hollingbourne departures
London Victoria22:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Hollingbourne (Sun 2024-07-14 22:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne arrivals from London Victoria
Hollingbourne00:0900:09
Harrietsham00:1300:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Harrietsham (Sun 2024-07-14 00:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to Harrietsham
Lenham00:1600:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Lenham (Sun 2024-07-14 00:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to Lenham
Charing (Kent)00:2200:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Charing (Kent) (Sun 2024-07-14 00:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to Charing (Kent)
Ashford International00:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Ashford International (Sun 2024-07-14 00:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern06:56Ashford InternationalLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hollingbourne departures
Ashford International06:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Hollingbourne (Sun 2024-07-14 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne arrivals from Ashford International
Hollingbourne06:5606:56
Bearsted06:5907:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Bearsted (Sun 2024-07-14 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to Bearsted
Maidstone East07:0507:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Maidstone East (Sun 2024-07-14 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to Maidstone East
Barming07:1107:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Barming (Sun 2024-07-14 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to Barming
East Malling07:1407:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to East Malling (Sun 2024-07-14 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to East Malling
West Malling07:1607:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to West Malling (Sun 2024-07-14 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to West Malling
Borough Green & Wrotham07:2407:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Borough Green & Wrotham (Sun 2024-07-14 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to Borough Green & Wrotham
Otford07:3007:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Otford (Sun 2024-07-14 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to Otford
Swanley07:3907:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Swanley (Sun 2024-07-14 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to Swanley
St Mary Cray07:4407:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to St Mary Cray (Sun 2024-07-14 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to St Mary Cray
London Bridge08:0108:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to London Bridge (Sun 2024-07-14 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to London Bridge
London Cannon Street08:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to London Cannon Street (Sun 2024-07-14 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern08:09Maidstone EastAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hollingbourne departures
Maidstone East08:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to Hollingbourne (Sun 2024-07-14 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne arrivals from Maidstone East
Hollingbourne08:0908:09
Harrietsham08:1308:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Harrietsham (Sun 2024-07-14 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to Harrietsham
Lenham08:1608:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Lenham (Sun 2024-07-14 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to Lenham
Charing (Kent)08:2208:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Charing (Kent) (Sun 2024-07-14 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to Charing (Kent)
Ashford International08:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Ashford International (Sun 2024-07-14 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern08:17Ashford InternationalLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hollingbourne departures
Ashford International07:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Hollingbourne (Sun 2024-07-14 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne arrivals from Ashford International
Hollingbourne08:1708:17
Bearsted08:2108:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Bearsted (Sun 2024-07-14 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to Bearsted
Maidstone East08:2708:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Maidstone East (Sun 2024-07-14 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to Maidstone East
Barming08:3408:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Barming (Sun 2024-07-14 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to Barming
East Malling08:3808:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to East Malling (Sun 2024-07-14 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to East Malling
West Malling08:4008:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to West Malling (Sun 2024-07-14 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to West Malling
Borough Green & Wrotham08:4708:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Borough Green & Wrotham (Sun 2024-07-14 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to Borough Green & Wrotham
Otford08:5508:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Otford (Sun 2024-07-14 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to Otford
Swanley09:0409:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Swanley (Sun 2024-07-14 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to Swanley
St Mary Cray09:0909:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to St Mary Cray (Sun 2024-07-14 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to St Mary Cray
London Bridge09:3009:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to London Bridge (Sun 2024-07-14 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to London Bridge
London Cannon Street09:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to London Cannon Street (Sun 2024-07-14 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 13th July
Southeastern23:04Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hollingbourne arrivals
Ashford International22:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Hollingbourne (Sat 2024-07-13 22:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne arrivals from Ashford International
Charing (Kent)22:5122:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Hollingbourne (Sat 2024-07-13 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne arrivals from Charing (Kent)
Lenham22:5622:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Hollingbourne (Sat 2024-07-13 22:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne arrivals from Lenham
Harrietsham23:0023:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Hollingbourne (Sat 2024-07-13 23:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne arrivals from Harrietsham
Hollingbourne23:0423:04
London Victoria00:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to London Victoria (Sat 2024-07-13 23:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern23:09London VictoriaAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hollingbourne arrivals
London Victoria21:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Hollingbourne (Sat 2024-07-13 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South22:1122:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Hollingbourne (Sat 2024-07-13 22:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne arrivals from Bromley South
St Mary Cray22:1822:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Hollingbourne (Sat 2024-07-13 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne arrivals from St Mary Cray
Swanley22:2322:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Hollingbourne (Sat 2024-07-13 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne arrivals from Swanley
Otford22:3122:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Hollingbourne (Sat 2024-07-13 22:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne arrivals from Otford
Kemsing22:3722:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Hollingbourne (Sat 2024-07-13 22:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne arrivals from Kemsing
Borough Green & Wrotham22:4122:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Hollingbourne (Sat 2024-07-13 22:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne arrivals from Borough Green & Wrotham
West Malling22:4822:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Hollingbourne (Sat 2024-07-13 22:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne arrivals from West Malling
East Malling22:5122:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Hollingbourne (Sat 2024-07-13 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne arrivals from East Malling
Barming22:5422:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Hollingbourne (Sat 2024-07-13 22:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne arrivals from Barming
Maidstone East22:5923:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to Hollingbourne (Sat 2024-07-13 23:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne arrivals from Maidstone East
Bearsted23:0523:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Hollingbourne (Sat 2024-07-13 23:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne arrivals from Bearsted
Hollingbourne23:0923:09
Ashford International23:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Ashford International (Sat 2024-07-13 23:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Sunday, 14th July
Southeastern00:09London VictoriaAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hollingbourne arrivals
London Victoria22:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Hollingbourne (Sun 2024-07-14 22:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South23:1123:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Hollingbourne (Sun 2024-07-14 23:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne arrivals from Bromley South
St Mary Cray23:1823:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Hollingbourne (Sun 2024-07-14 23:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne arrivals from St Mary Cray
Swanley23:2323:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Hollingbourne (Sun 2024-07-14 23:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne arrivals from Swanley
Otford23:3123:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Hollingbourne (Sun 2024-07-14 23:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne arrivals from Otford
Kemsing23:3723:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Hollingbourne (Sun 2024-07-14 23:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne arrivals from Kemsing
Borough Green & Wrotham23:4123:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Hollingbourne (Sun 2024-07-14 23:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne arrivals from Borough Green & Wrotham
West Malling23:4823:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Hollingbourne (Sun 2024-07-14 23:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne arrivals from West Malling
East Malling23:5123:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Hollingbourne (Sun 2024-07-14 23:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne arrivals from East Malling
Barming23:5423:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Hollingbourne (Sun 2024-07-14 23:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne arrivals from Barming
Maidstone East23:5923:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to Hollingbourne (Sun 2024-07-14 23:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne arrivals from Maidstone East
Bearsted00:0500:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Hollingbourne (Sun 2024-07-14 00:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne arrivals from Bearsted
Hollingbourne00:0900:09
Ashford International00:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Ashford International (Sun 2024-07-14 00:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern01:09London VictoriaAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hollingbourne arrivals
London Victoria23:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Hollingbourne (Sun 2024-07-14 23:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South00:1100:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Hollingbourne (Sun 2024-07-14 00:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne arrivals from Bromley South
St Mary Cray00:1800:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Hollingbourne (Sun 2024-07-14 00:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne arrivals from St Mary Cray
Swanley00:2300:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Hollingbourne (Sun 2024-07-14 00:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne arrivals from Swanley
Otford00:3100:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Hollingbourne (Sun 2024-07-14 00:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne arrivals from Otford
Kemsing00:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Hollingbourne (Sun 2024-07-14 00:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne arrivals from Kemsing
Borough Green & Wrotham00:4100:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Hollingbourne (Sun 2024-07-14 00:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne arrivals from Borough Green & Wrotham
West Malling00:4800:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Hollingbourne (Sun 2024-07-14 00:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne arrivals from West Malling
East Malling00:5100:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Hollingbourne (Sun 2024-07-14 00:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne arrivals from East Malling
Barming00:5400:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Hollingbourne (Sun 2024-07-14 00:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne arrivals from Barming
Maidstone East00:5901:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to Hollingbourne (Sun 2024-07-14 01:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne arrivals from Maidstone East
Bearsted01:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Hollingbourne (Sun 2024-07-14 00:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne arrivals from Bearsted
Hollingbourne01:09
Ashford International01:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Ashford International (Sun 2024-07-14 00:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern06:56Ashford InternationalLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hollingbourne arrivals
Ashford International06:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Hollingbourne (Sun 2024-07-14 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne arrivals from Ashford International
Charing (Kent)06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Hollingbourne (Sun 2024-07-14 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne arrivals from Charing (Kent)
Lenham06:4806:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Hollingbourne (Sun 2024-07-14 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne arrivals from Lenham
Harrietsham06:5206:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Hollingbourne (Sun 2024-07-14 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne arrivals from Harrietsham
Hollingbourne06:5606:56
London Cannon Street08:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to London Cannon Street (Sun 2024-07-14 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern08:09Maidstone EastAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hollingbourne arrivals
Maidstone East08:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to Hollingbourne (Sun 2024-07-14 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne arrivals from Maidstone East
Bearsted08:0508:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Hollingbourne (Sun 2024-07-14 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne arrivals from Bearsted
Hollingbourne08:0908:09
Ashford International08:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Ashford International (Sun 2024-07-14 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2024-07-12.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2024 EDITION)

Timetable 190
London to Maidstone East and Ashford
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more...