desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Hollingbourne railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Kent
District or Unitary Auth.:
Maidstone
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
ME17 1TX
Advertisement

Hollingbourne Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 20th April
Southeastern13:31London VictoriaCanterbury WestCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hollingbourne departures
London Victoria12:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Hollingbourne (Sat 2019-04-20 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne arrivals from London Victoria
Hollingbourne13:3113:31
Harrietsham13:3413:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Harrietsham (Sat 2019-04-20 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to Harrietsham
Lenham13:3813:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Lenham (Sat 2019-04-20 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to Lenham
Charing (Kent)13:4313:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Charing (Kent) (Sat 2019-04-20 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to Charing (Kent)
Ashford International13:5314:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Ashford International (Sat 2019-04-20 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to Ashford International
Wye14:1114:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Wye (Sat 2019-04-20 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to Wye
Chilham14:1714:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Chilham (Sat 2019-04-20 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to Chilham
Chartham14:2114:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Chartham (Sat 2019-04-20 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to Chartham
Canterbury West14:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Canterbury West (Sat 2019-04-20 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to Canterbury West
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern13:54Canterbury WestLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hollingbourne departures
Canterbury West13:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to Hollingbourne (Sat 2019-04-20 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne arrivals from Canterbury West
Hollingbourne13:5413:54
Bearsted13:5713:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Bearsted (Sat 2019-04-20 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to Bearsted
Maidstone East14:0314:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Maidstone East (Sat 2019-04-20 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to Maidstone East
West Malling14:1114:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to West Malling (Sat 2019-04-20 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to West Malling
Borough Green & Wrotham14:1814:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Borough Green & Wrotham (Sat 2019-04-20 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to Borough Green & Wrotham
Otford14:2614:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Otford (Sat 2019-04-20 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to Otford
Swanley14:3514:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Swanley (Sat 2019-04-20 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to Swanley
Bromley South14:4514:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Bromley South (Sat 2019-04-20 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to Bromley South
London Victoria15:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to London Victoria (Sat 2019-04-20 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern14:31London VictoriaCanterbury WestCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hollingbourne departures
London Victoria13:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Hollingbourne (Sat 2019-04-20 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne arrivals from London Victoria
Hollingbourne14:3114:31
Harrietsham14:3414:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Harrietsham (Sat 2019-04-20 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to Harrietsham
Lenham14:3814:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Lenham (Sat 2019-04-20 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to Lenham
Charing (Kent)14:4314:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Charing (Kent) (Sat 2019-04-20 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to Charing (Kent)
Ashford International14:5315:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Ashford International (Sat 2019-04-20 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to Ashford International
Wye15:1115:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Wye (Sat 2019-04-20 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to Wye
Chilham15:1715:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Chilham (Sat 2019-04-20 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to Chilham
Chartham15:2115:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Chartham (Sat 2019-04-20 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to Chartham
Canterbury West15:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Canterbury West (Sat 2019-04-20 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to Canterbury West
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern14:54Canterbury WestLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hollingbourne departures
Canterbury West14:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to Hollingbourne (Sat 2019-04-20 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne arrivals from Canterbury West
Hollingbourne14:5414:54
Bearsted14:5714:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Bearsted (Sat 2019-04-20 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to Bearsted
Maidstone East15:0315:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Maidstone East (Sat 2019-04-20 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to Maidstone East
West Malling15:1115:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to West Malling (Sat 2019-04-20 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to West Malling
Borough Green & Wrotham15:1815:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Borough Green & Wrotham (Sat 2019-04-20 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to Borough Green & Wrotham
Otford15:2615:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Otford (Sat 2019-04-20 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to Otford
Swanley15:3515:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Swanley (Sat 2019-04-20 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to Swanley
Bromley South15:4515:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Bromley South (Sat 2019-04-20 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to Bromley South
London Victoria16:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to London Victoria (Sat 2019-04-20 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern15:31London VictoriaCanterbury WestCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hollingbourne departures
London Victoria14:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Hollingbourne (Sat 2019-04-20 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne arrivals from London Victoria
Hollingbourne15:3115:31
Harrietsham15:3415:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Harrietsham (Sat 2019-04-20 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to Harrietsham
Lenham15:3815:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Lenham (Sat 2019-04-20 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to Lenham
Charing (Kent)15:4315:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Charing (Kent) (Sat 2019-04-20 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to Charing (Kent)
Ashford International15:5316:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Ashford International (Sat 2019-04-20 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to Ashford International
Wye16:1116:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Wye (Sat 2019-04-20 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to Wye
Chilham16:1716:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Chilham (Sat 2019-04-20 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to Chilham
Chartham16:2116:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Chartham (Sat 2019-04-20 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to Chartham
Canterbury West16:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Canterbury West (Sat 2019-04-20 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to Canterbury West
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern15:54Canterbury WestLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hollingbourne departures
Canterbury West15:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to Hollingbourne (Sat 2019-04-20 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne arrivals from Canterbury West
Hollingbourne15:5415:54
Bearsted15:5715:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Bearsted (Sat 2019-04-20 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to Bearsted
Maidstone East16:0316:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Maidstone East (Sat 2019-04-20 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to Maidstone East
West Malling16:1116:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to West Malling (Sat 2019-04-20 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to West Malling
Borough Green & Wrotham16:1816:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Borough Green & Wrotham (Sat 2019-04-20 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to Borough Green & Wrotham
Otford16:2616:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Otford (Sat 2019-04-20 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to Otford
Swanley16:3516:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Swanley (Sat 2019-04-20 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to Swanley
Bromley South16:4516:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Bromley South (Sat 2019-04-20 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to Bromley South
London Victoria17:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to London Victoria (Sat 2019-04-20 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 20th April
Southeastern13:31London VictoriaCanterbury WestCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hollingbourne arrivals
London Victoria12:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Hollingbourne (Sat 2019-04-20 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South12:4112:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Hollingbourne (Sat 2019-04-20 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne arrivals from Bromley South
Swanley12:5012:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Hollingbourne (Sat 2019-04-20 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne arrivals from Swanley
Otford12:5812:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Hollingbourne (Sat 2019-04-20 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne arrivals from Otford
Borough Green & Wrotham13:0613:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Hollingbourne (Sat 2019-04-20 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne arrivals from Borough Green & Wrotham
West Malling13:1213:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Hollingbourne (Sat 2019-04-20 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne arrivals from West Malling
Maidstone East13:2013:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to Hollingbourne (Sat 2019-04-20 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne arrivals from Maidstone East
Bearsted13:2713:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Hollingbourne (Sat 2019-04-20 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne arrivals from Bearsted
Hollingbourne13:3113:31
Canterbury West14:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Canterbury West (Sat 2019-04-20 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to Canterbury West
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern13:54Canterbury WestLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hollingbourne arrivals
Canterbury West13:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to Hollingbourne (Sat 2019-04-20 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne arrivals from Canterbury West
Chartham13:1013:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chartham to Hollingbourne (Sat 2019-04-20 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne arrivals from Chartham
Chilham13:1313:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilham to Hollingbourne (Sat 2019-04-20 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne arrivals from Chilham
Wye13:1913:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wye to Hollingbourne (Sat 2019-04-20 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne arrivals from Wye
Ashford International13:2713:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Hollingbourne (Sat 2019-04-20 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne arrivals from Ashford International
Charing (Kent)13:4113:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Hollingbourne (Sat 2019-04-20 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne arrivals from Charing (Kent)
Lenham13:4613:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Hollingbourne (Sat 2019-04-20 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne arrivals from Lenham
Harrietsham13:4913:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Hollingbourne (Sat 2019-04-20 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne arrivals from Harrietsham
Hollingbourne13:5413:54
London Victoria15:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to London Victoria (Sat 2019-04-20 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern14:31London VictoriaCanterbury WestCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hollingbourne arrivals
London Victoria13:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Hollingbourne (Sat 2019-04-20 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South13:4113:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Hollingbourne (Sat 2019-04-20 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne arrivals from Bromley South
Swanley13:5013:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Hollingbourne (Sat 2019-04-20 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne arrivals from Swanley
Otford13:5813:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Hollingbourne (Sat 2019-04-20 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne arrivals from Otford
Borough Green & Wrotham14:0614:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Hollingbourne (Sat 2019-04-20 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne arrivals from Borough Green & Wrotham
West Malling14:1214:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Hollingbourne (Sat 2019-04-20 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne arrivals from West Malling
Maidstone East14:2014:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to Hollingbourne (Sat 2019-04-20 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne arrivals from Maidstone East
Bearsted14:2714:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Hollingbourne (Sat 2019-04-20 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne arrivals from Bearsted
Hollingbourne14:3114:31
Canterbury West15:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Canterbury West (Sat 2019-04-20 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to Canterbury West
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern14:54Canterbury WestLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hollingbourne arrivals
Canterbury West14:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to Hollingbourne (Sat 2019-04-20 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne arrivals from Canterbury West
Chartham14:1014:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chartham to Hollingbourne (Sat 2019-04-20 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne arrivals from Chartham
Chilham14:1314:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilham to Hollingbourne (Sat 2019-04-20 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne arrivals from Chilham
Wye14:1914:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wye to Hollingbourne (Sat 2019-04-20 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne arrivals from Wye
Ashford International14:2714:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Hollingbourne (Sat 2019-04-20 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne arrivals from Ashford International
Charing (Kent)14:4114:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Hollingbourne (Sat 2019-04-20 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne arrivals from Charing (Kent)
Lenham14:4614:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Hollingbourne (Sat 2019-04-20 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne arrivals from Lenham
Harrietsham14:4914:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Hollingbourne (Sat 2019-04-20 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne arrivals from Harrietsham
Hollingbourne14:5414:54
London Victoria16:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to London Victoria (Sat 2019-04-20 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern15:31London VictoriaCanterbury WestCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hollingbourne arrivals
London Victoria14:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Hollingbourne (Sat 2019-04-20 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South14:4114:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Hollingbourne (Sat 2019-04-20 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne arrivals from Bromley South
Swanley14:5014:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Hollingbourne (Sat 2019-04-20 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne arrivals from Swanley
Otford14:5814:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Hollingbourne (Sat 2019-04-20 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne arrivals from Otford
Borough Green & Wrotham15:0615:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Hollingbourne (Sat 2019-04-20 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne arrivals from Borough Green & Wrotham
West Malling15:1215:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Hollingbourne (Sat 2019-04-20 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne arrivals from West Malling
Maidstone East15:2015:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to Hollingbourne (Sat 2019-04-20 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne arrivals from Maidstone East
Bearsted15:2715:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Hollingbourne (Sat 2019-04-20 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne arrivals from Bearsted
Hollingbourne15:3115:31
Canterbury West16:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Canterbury West (Sat 2019-04-20 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to Canterbury West
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern15:54Canterbury WestLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hollingbourne arrivals
Canterbury West15:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to Hollingbourne (Sat 2019-04-20 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne arrivals from Canterbury West
Chartham15:1015:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chartham to Hollingbourne (Sat 2019-04-20 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne arrivals from Chartham
Chilham15:1315:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilham to Hollingbourne (Sat 2019-04-20 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne arrivals from Chilham
Wye15:1915:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wye to Hollingbourne (Sat 2019-04-20 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne arrivals from Wye
Ashford International15:2715:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Hollingbourne (Sat 2019-04-20 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne arrivals from Ashford International
Charing (Kent)15:4115:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Hollingbourne (Sat 2019-04-20 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne arrivals from Charing (Kent)
Lenham15:4615:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Hollingbourne (Sat 2019-04-20 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne arrivals from Lenham
Harrietsham15:4915:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Hollingbourne (Sat 2019-04-20 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne arrivals from Harrietsham
Hollingbourne15:5415:54
London Victoria17:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to London Victoria (Sat 2019-04-20 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-04-19.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..