desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Hollingbourne railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Kent
District or Unitary Auth.:
Maidstone
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
ME17 1TX
Advertisement

Hollingbourne Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 18th August
Southeastern06:56Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hollingbourne departures
Ashford International06:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Hollingbourne (Sun 2019-08-18 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne arrivals from Ashford International
Hollingbourne06:5606:56
Bearsted06:5907:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Bearsted (Sun 2019-08-18 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to Bearsted
Maidstone East07:0507:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Maidstone East (Sun 2019-08-18 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to Maidstone East
Barming07:1107:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Barming (Sun 2019-08-18 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to Barming
East Malling07:1407:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to East Malling (Sun 2019-08-18 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to East Malling
West Malling07:1707:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to West Malling (Sun 2019-08-18 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to West Malling
Borough Green & Wrotham07:2407:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Borough Green & Wrotham (Sun 2019-08-18 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to Borough Green & Wrotham
Otford07:3207:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Otford (Sun 2019-08-18 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to Otford
Shoreham (Kent)07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Shoreham (Kent) (Sun 2019-08-18 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to Shoreham (Kent)
Eynsford07:3807:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Eynsford (Sun 2019-08-18 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to Eynsford
Swanley07:4307:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Swanley (Sun 2019-08-18 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to Swanley
St Mary Cray07:4807:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to St Mary Cray (Sun 2019-08-18 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to St Mary Cray
Bromley South07:5507:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Bromley South (Sun 2019-08-18 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to Bromley South
London Victoria08:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to London Victoria (Sun 2019-08-18 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern07:56Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hollingbourne departures
Ashford International07:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Hollingbourne (Sun 2019-08-18 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne arrivals from Ashford International
Hollingbourne07:5607:56
Bearsted07:5908:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Bearsted (Sun 2019-08-18 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to Bearsted
Maidstone East08:0508:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Maidstone East (Sun 2019-08-18 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to Maidstone East
Barming08:1108:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Barming (Sun 2019-08-18 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to Barming
East Malling08:1408:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to East Malling (Sun 2019-08-18 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to East Malling
West Malling08:1708:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to West Malling (Sun 2019-08-18 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to West Malling
Borough Green & Wrotham08:2408:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Borough Green & Wrotham (Sun 2019-08-18 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to Borough Green & Wrotham
Otford08:3208:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Otford (Sun 2019-08-18 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to Otford
Shoreham (Kent)08:3508:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Shoreham (Kent) (Sun 2019-08-18 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to Shoreham (Kent)
Eynsford08:3808:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Eynsford (Sun 2019-08-18 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to Eynsford
Swanley08:4308:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Swanley (Sun 2019-08-18 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to Swanley
St Mary Cray08:4808:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to St Mary Cray (Sun 2019-08-18 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to St Mary Cray
Bromley South08:5508:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Bromley South (Sun 2019-08-18 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to Bromley South
London Victoria09:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to London Victoria (Sun 2019-08-18 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern08:40London VictoriaCanterbury WestCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hollingbourne departures
London Victoria07:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Hollingbourne (Sun 2019-08-18 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne arrivals from London Victoria
Hollingbourne08:4008:40
Harrietsham08:4308:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Harrietsham (Sun 2019-08-18 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to Harrietsham
Lenham08:4708:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Lenham (Sun 2019-08-18 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to Lenham
Charing (Kent)08:5208:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Charing (Kent) (Sun 2019-08-18 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to Charing (Kent)
Ashford International09:0209:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Ashford International (Sun 2019-08-18 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to Ashford International
Wye09:1409:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Wye (Sun 2019-08-18 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to Wye
Chilham09:2009:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Chilham (Sun 2019-08-18 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to Chilham
Chartham09:2409:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Chartham (Sun 2019-08-18 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to Chartham
Canterbury West09:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Canterbury West (Sun 2019-08-18 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to Canterbury West
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern08:56Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hollingbourne departures
Ashford International08:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Hollingbourne (Sun 2019-08-18 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne arrivals from Ashford International
Hollingbourne08:5608:56
Bearsted08:5909:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Bearsted (Sun 2019-08-18 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to Bearsted
Maidstone East09:0509:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Maidstone East (Sun 2019-08-18 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to Maidstone East
Barming09:1109:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Barming (Sun 2019-08-18 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to Barming
East Malling09:1409:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to East Malling (Sun 2019-08-18 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to East Malling
West Malling09:1709:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to West Malling (Sun 2019-08-18 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to West Malling
Borough Green & Wrotham09:2409:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Borough Green & Wrotham (Sun 2019-08-18 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to Borough Green & Wrotham
Otford09:3209:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Otford (Sun 2019-08-18 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to Otford
Shoreham (Kent)09:3509:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Shoreham (Kent) (Sun 2019-08-18 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to Shoreham (Kent)
Eynsford09:3809:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Eynsford (Sun 2019-08-18 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to Eynsford
Swanley09:4309:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Swanley (Sun 2019-08-18 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to Swanley
St Mary Cray09:4809:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to St Mary Cray (Sun 2019-08-18 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to St Mary Cray
Bromley South09:5509:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Bromley South (Sun 2019-08-18 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to Bromley South
London Victoria10:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to London Victoria (Sun 2019-08-18 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern09:40London VictoriaCanterbury WestCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hollingbourne departures
London Victoria08:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Hollingbourne (Sun 2019-08-18 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne arrivals from London Victoria
Hollingbourne09:4009:40
Harrietsham09:4309:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Harrietsham (Sun 2019-08-18 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to Harrietsham
Lenham09:4709:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Lenham (Sun 2019-08-18 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to Lenham
Charing (Kent)09:5209:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Charing (Kent) (Sun 2019-08-18 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to Charing (Kent)
Ashford International10:0210:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Ashford International (Sun 2019-08-18 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to Ashford International
Wye10:1410:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Wye (Sun 2019-08-18 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to Wye
Chilham10:2010:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Chilham (Sun 2019-08-18 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to Chilham
Chartham10:2410:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Chartham (Sun 2019-08-18 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to Chartham
Canterbury West10:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Canterbury West (Sun 2019-08-18 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to Canterbury West
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern09:56Canterbury WestLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hollingbourne departures
Canterbury West09:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to Hollingbourne (Sun 2019-08-18 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne arrivals from Canterbury West
Hollingbourne09:5609:56
Bearsted09:5910:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Bearsted (Sun 2019-08-18 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to Bearsted
Maidstone East10:0510:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Maidstone East (Sun 2019-08-18 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to Maidstone East
Barming10:1110:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Barming (Sun 2019-08-18 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to Barming
East Malling10:1410:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to East Malling (Sun 2019-08-18 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to East Malling
West Malling10:1710:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to West Malling (Sun 2019-08-18 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to West Malling
Borough Green & Wrotham10:2410:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Borough Green & Wrotham (Sun 2019-08-18 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to Borough Green & Wrotham
Otford10:3210:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Otford (Sun 2019-08-18 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to Otford
Shoreham (Kent)10:3510:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Shoreham (Kent) (Sun 2019-08-18 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to Shoreham (Kent)
Eynsford10:3810:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Eynsford (Sun 2019-08-18 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to Eynsford
Swanley10:4310:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Swanley (Sun 2019-08-18 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to Swanley
St Mary Cray10:4810:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to St Mary Cray (Sun 2019-08-18 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to St Mary Cray
Bromley South10:5510:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Bromley South (Sun 2019-08-18 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to Bromley South
London Victoria11:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to London Victoria (Sun 2019-08-18 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 18th August
Southeastern00:31London VictoriaAshford InternationalCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern01:36London VictoriaAshford InternationalCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern06:56Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hollingbourne arrivals
Ashford International06:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Hollingbourne (Sun 2019-08-18 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne arrivals from Ashford International
Charing (Kent)06:4306:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Hollingbourne (Sun 2019-08-18 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne arrivals from Charing (Kent)
Lenham06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Hollingbourne (Sun 2019-08-18 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne arrivals from Lenham
Harrietsham06:5206:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Hollingbourne (Sun 2019-08-18 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne arrivals from Harrietsham
Hollingbourne06:5606:56
London Victoria08:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to London Victoria (Sun 2019-08-18 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern07:56Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hollingbourne arrivals
Ashford International07:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Hollingbourne (Sun 2019-08-18 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne arrivals from Ashford International
Charing (Kent)07:4307:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Hollingbourne (Sun 2019-08-18 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne arrivals from Charing (Kent)
Lenham07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Hollingbourne (Sun 2019-08-18 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne arrivals from Lenham
Harrietsham07:5207:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Hollingbourne (Sun 2019-08-18 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne arrivals from Harrietsham
Hollingbourne07:5607:56
London Victoria09:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to London Victoria (Sun 2019-08-18 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern08:40London VictoriaCanterbury WestCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hollingbourne arrivals
London Victoria07:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Hollingbourne (Sun 2019-08-18 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South07:4107:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Hollingbourne (Sun 2019-08-18 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne arrivals from Bromley South
St Mary Cray07:4707:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Hollingbourne (Sun 2019-08-18 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne arrivals from St Mary Cray
Swanley07:5107:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Hollingbourne (Sun 2019-08-18 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne arrivals from Swanley
Eynsford07:5707:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eynsford to Hollingbourne (Sun 2019-08-18 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne arrivals from Eynsford
Shoreham (Kent)08:0108:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham (Kent) to Hollingbourne (Sun 2019-08-18 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne arrivals from Shoreham (Kent)
Otford08:0408:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Hollingbourne (Sun 2019-08-18 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne arrivals from Otford
Borough Green & Wrotham08:1108:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Hollingbourne (Sun 2019-08-18 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne arrivals from Borough Green & Wrotham
West Malling08:1708:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Hollingbourne (Sun 2019-08-18 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne arrivals from West Malling
East Malling08:2108:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Hollingbourne (Sun 2019-08-18 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne arrivals from East Malling
Barming08:2408:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Hollingbourne (Sun 2019-08-18 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne arrivals from Barming
Maidstone East08:2908:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to Hollingbourne (Sun 2019-08-18 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne arrivals from Maidstone East
Bearsted08:3608:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Hollingbourne (Sun 2019-08-18 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne arrivals from Bearsted
Hollingbourne08:4008:40
Canterbury West09:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Canterbury West (Sun 2019-08-18 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to Canterbury West
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern08:56Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hollingbourne arrivals
Ashford International08:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Hollingbourne (Sun 2019-08-18 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne arrivals from Ashford International
Charing (Kent)08:4308:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Hollingbourne (Sun 2019-08-18 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne arrivals from Charing (Kent)
Lenham08:4908:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Hollingbourne (Sun 2019-08-18 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne arrivals from Lenham
Harrietsham08:5208:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Hollingbourne (Sun 2019-08-18 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne arrivals from Harrietsham
Hollingbourne08:5608:56
London Victoria10:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to London Victoria (Sun 2019-08-18 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-08-16.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..