desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Hollingbourne railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Kent
District or Unitary Auth.:
Maidstone
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
ME17 1TX
Advertisement

Hollingbourne Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 13th December
Southeastern23:31London VictoriaAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hollingbourne departures
London Victoria22:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Hollingbourne (Fri 2019-12-13 22:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne arrivals from London Victoria
Hollingbourne23:3123:31
Harrietsham23:3423:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Harrietsham (Fri 2019-12-13 23:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to Harrietsham
Lenham23:3823:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Lenham (Fri 2019-12-13 23:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to Lenham
Charing (Kent)23:4323:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Charing (Kent) (Fri 2019-12-13 23:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to Charing (Kent)
Ashford International23:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Ashford International (Fri 2019-12-13 23:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Saturday, 14th December
Southeastern05:45Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hollingbourne departures
Ashford International05:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Hollingbourne (Sat 2019-12-14 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne arrivals from Ashford International
Hollingbourne05:4505:45
Bearsted05:5005:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Bearsted (Sat 2019-12-14 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to Bearsted
Maidstone East05:5505:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Maidstone East (Sat 2019-12-14 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to Maidstone East
Barming06:0006:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Barming (Sat 2019-12-14 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to Barming
East Malling06:0406:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to East Malling (Sat 2019-12-14 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to East Malling
West Malling06:0606:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to West Malling (Sat 2019-12-14 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to West Malling
Borough Green & Wrotham06:1306:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Borough Green & Wrotham (Sat 2019-12-14 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to Borough Green & Wrotham
Kemsing06:1706:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Kemsing (Sat 2019-12-14 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to Kemsing
Otford06:2606:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Otford (Sat 2019-12-14 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to Otford
Swanley06:3406:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Swanley (Sat 2019-12-14 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to Swanley
St Mary Cray06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to St Mary Cray (Sat 2019-12-14 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to St Mary Cray
Bromley South06:4606:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Bromley South (Sat 2019-12-14 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to Bromley South
London Victoria07:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to London Victoria (Sat 2019-12-14 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern06:31Maidstone EastCanterbury WestCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hollingbourne departures
Maidstone East06:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to Hollingbourne (Sat 2019-12-14 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne arrivals from Maidstone East
Hollingbourne06:3106:31
Harrietsham06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Harrietsham (Sat 2019-12-14 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to Harrietsham
Lenham06:3806:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Lenham (Sat 2019-12-14 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to Lenham
Charing (Kent)06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Charing (Kent) (Sat 2019-12-14 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to Charing (Kent)
Ashford International06:5307:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Ashford International (Sat 2019-12-14 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to Ashford International
Wye07:1107:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Wye (Sat 2019-12-14 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to Wye
Chilham07:1707:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Chilham (Sat 2019-12-14 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to Chilham
Chartham07:2107:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Chartham (Sat 2019-12-14 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to Chartham
Canterbury West07:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Canterbury West (Sat 2019-12-14 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to Canterbury West
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern06:51Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hollingbourne departures
Ashford International06:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Hollingbourne (Sat 2019-12-14 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne arrivals from Ashford International
Hollingbourne06:5106:51
Bearsted06:5406:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Bearsted (Sat 2019-12-14 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to Bearsted
Maidstone East07:0007:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Maidstone East (Sat 2019-12-14 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to Maidstone East
West Malling07:0807:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to West Malling (Sat 2019-12-14 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to West Malling
Borough Green & Wrotham07:1507:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Borough Green & Wrotham (Sat 2019-12-14 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to Borough Green & Wrotham
Otford07:2607:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Otford (Sat 2019-12-14 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to Otford
Swanley07:3507:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Swanley (Sat 2019-12-14 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to Swanley
Bromley South07:4507:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Bromley South (Sat 2019-12-14 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to Bromley South
London Victoria08:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to London Victoria (Sat 2019-12-14 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern07:37London VictoriaCanterbury WestCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hollingbourne departures
London Victoria06:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Hollingbourne (Sat 2019-12-14 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne arrivals from London Victoria
Hollingbourne07:3707:37
Harrietsham07:4107:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Harrietsham (Sat 2019-12-14 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to Harrietsham
Lenham07:4407:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Lenham (Sat 2019-12-14 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to Lenham
Charing (Kent)07:5007:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Charing (Kent) (Sat 2019-12-14 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to Charing (Kent)
Ashford International07:5808:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Ashford International (Sat 2019-12-14 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to Ashford International
Wye08:1108:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Wye (Sat 2019-12-14 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to Wye
Chilham08:1708:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Chilham (Sat 2019-12-14 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to Chilham
Chartham08:2108:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Chartham (Sat 2019-12-14 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to Chartham
Canterbury West08:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Canterbury West (Sat 2019-12-14 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to Canterbury West
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern07:51Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hollingbourne departures
Ashford International07:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Hollingbourne (Sat 2019-12-14 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne arrivals from Ashford International
Hollingbourne07:5107:51
Bearsted07:5407:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Bearsted (Sat 2019-12-14 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to Bearsted
Maidstone East08:0008:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Maidstone East (Sat 2019-12-14 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to Maidstone East
West Malling08:0808:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to West Malling (Sat 2019-12-14 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to West Malling
Borough Green & Wrotham08:1508:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Borough Green & Wrotham (Sat 2019-12-14 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to Borough Green & Wrotham
Otford08:2608:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Otford (Sat 2019-12-14 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to Otford
Swanley08:3508:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Swanley (Sat 2019-12-14 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to Swanley
Bromley South08:4508:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Bromley South (Sat 2019-12-14 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to Bromley South
London Victoria09:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to London Victoria (Sat 2019-12-14 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 13th December
Southeastern23:31London VictoriaAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hollingbourne arrivals
London Victoria22:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Hollingbourne (Fri 2019-12-13 22:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South22:4122:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Hollingbourne (Fri 2019-12-13 22:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne arrivals from Bromley South
Swanley22:5022:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Hollingbourne (Fri 2019-12-13 22:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne arrivals from Swanley
Otford22:5822:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Hollingbourne (Fri 2019-12-13 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne arrivals from Otford
Borough Green & Wrotham23:0623:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Hollingbourne (Fri 2019-12-13 23:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne arrivals from Borough Green & Wrotham
West Malling23:1223:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Hollingbourne (Fri 2019-12-13 23:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne arrivals from West Malling
Maidstone East23:2023:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to Hollingbourne (Fri 2019-12-13 23:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne arrivals from Maidstone East
Bearsted23:2723:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Hollingbourne (Fri 2019-12-13 23:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne arrivals from Bearsted
Hollingbourne23:3123:31
Ashford International23:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Ashford International (Fri 2019-12-13 23:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Saturday, 14th December
Southeastern01:36London VictoriaAshford InternationalCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern05:45Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hollingbourne arrivals
Ashford International05:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Hollingbourne (Sat 2019-12-14 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne arrivals from Ashford International
Charing (Kent)05:3305:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Hollingbourne (Sat 2019-12-14 05:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne arrivals from Charing (Kent)
Lenham05:3805:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Hollingbourne (Sat 2019-12-14 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne arrivals from Lenham
Harrietsham05:4105:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Hollingbourne (Sat 2019-12-14 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne arrivals from Harrietsham
Hollingbourne05:4505:45
London Victoria07:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to London Victoria (Sat 2019-12-14 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern06:31Maidstone EastCanterbury WestCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hollingbourne arrivals
Maidstone East06:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to Hollingbourne (Sat 2019-12-14 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne arrivals from Maidstone East
Bearsted06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Hollingbourne (Sat 2019-12-14 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne arrivals from Bearsted
Hollingbourne06:3106:31
Canterbury West07:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Canterbury West (Sat 2019-12-14 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to Canterbury West
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern06:51Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hollingbourne arrivals
Ashford International06:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Hollingbourne (Sat 2019-12-14 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne arrivals from Ashford International
Charing (Kent)06:3806:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Hollingbourne (Sat 2019-12-14 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne arrivals from Charing (Kent)
Lenham06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Hollingbourne (Sat 2019-12-14 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne arrivals from Lenham
Harrietsham06:4606:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Hollingbourne (Sat 2019-12-14 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne arrivals from Harrietsham
Hollingbourne06:5106:51
London Victoria08:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to London Victoria (Sat 2019-12-14 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern07:37London VictoriaCanterbury WestCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hollingbourne arrivals
London Victoria06:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Hollingbourne (Sat 2019-12-14 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South06:4306:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Hollingbourne (Sat 2019-12-14 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne arrivals from Bromley South
St Mary Cray06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Hollingbourne (Sat 2019-12-14 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne arrivals from St Mary Cray
Swanley06:5406:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Hollingbourne (Sat 2019-12-14 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne arrivals from Swanley
Otford07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Hollingbourne (Sat 2019-12-14 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne arrivals from Otford
Kemsing07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Hollingbourne (Sat 2019-12-14 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne arrivals from Kemsing
Borough Green & Wrotham07:1107:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Hollingbourne (Sat 2019-12-14 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne arrivals from Borough Green & Wrotham
West Malling07:1707:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Hollingbourne (Sat 2019-12-14 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne arrivals from West Malling
East Malling07:2007:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Hollingbourne (Sat 2019-12-14 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne arrivals from East Malling
Barming07:2407:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Hollingbourne (Sat 2019-12-14 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne arrivals from Barming
Maidstone East07:2807:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to Hollingbourne (Sat 2019-12-14 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne arrivals from Maidstone East
Bearsted07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Hollingbourne (Sat 2019-12-14 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne arrivals from Bearsted
Hollingbourne07:3707:37
Canterbury West08:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Canterbury West (Sat 2019-12-14 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to Canterbury West
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-12-06.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..