desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Hollingbourne railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Kent
District or Unitary Auth.:
Maidstone
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
ME17 1TX
Advertisement

Hollingbourne Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 28th January
Southeastern09:54Canterbury WestLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hollingbourne departures
Canterbury West09:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to Hollingbourne (Tue 2020-01-28 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne arrivals from Canterbury West
Hollingbourne09:5409:54
Bearsted09:5709:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Bearsted (Tue 2020-01-28 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to Bearsted
Maidstone East10:0310:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Maidstone East (Tue 2020-01-28 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to Maidstone East
West Malling10:1110:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to West Malling (Tue 2020-01-28 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to West Malling
Borough Green & Wrotham10:1810:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Borough Green & Wrotham (Tue 2020-01-28 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to Borough Green & Wrotham
Otford10:2610:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Otford (Tue 2020-01-28 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to Otford
Swanley10:3510:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Swanley (Tue 2020-01-28 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to Swanley
Bromley South10:4510:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Bromley South (Tue 2020-01-28 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to Bromley South
London Victoria11:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to London Victoria (Tue 2020-01-28 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern10:31London VictoriaCanterbury WestCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hollingbourne departures
London Victoria09:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Hollingbourne (Tue 2020-01-28 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne arrivals from London Victoria
Hollingbourne10:3110:31
Harrietsham10:3410:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Harrietsham (Tue 2020-01-28 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to Harrietsham
Lenham10:3810:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Lenham (Tue 2020-01-28 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to Lenham
Charing (Kent)10:4310:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Charing (Kent) (Tue 2020-01-28 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to Charing (Kent)
Ashford International10:5311:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Ashford International (Tue 2020-01-28 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to Ashford International
Wye11:1111:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Wye (Tue 2020-01-28 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to Wye
Chilham11:1711:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Chilham (Tue 2020-01-28 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to Chilham
Chartham11:2111:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Chartham (Tue 2020-01-28 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to Chartham
Canterbury West11:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Canterbury West (Tue 2020-01-28 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to Canterbury West
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern10:54Canterbury WestLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hollingbourne departures
Canterbury West10:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to Hollingbourne (Tue 2020-01-28 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne arrivals from Canterbury West
Hollingbourne10:5410:54
Bearsted10:5710:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Bearsted (Tue 2020-01-28 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to Bearsted
Maidstone East11:0311:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Maidstone East (Tue 2020-01-28 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to Maidstone East
West Malling11:1111:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to West Malling (Tue 2020-01-28 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to West Malling
Borough Green & Wrotham11:1811:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Borough Green & Wrotham (Tue 2020-01-28 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to Borough Green & Wrotham
Otford11:2611:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Otford (Tue 2020-01-28 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to Otford
Swanley11:3511:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Swanley (Tue 2020-01-28 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to Swanley
Bromley South11:4511:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Bromley South (Tue 2020-01-28 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to Bromley South
London Victoria12:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to London Victoria (Tue 2020-01-28 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern11:31London VictoriaCanterbury WestCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hollingbourne departures
London Victoria10:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Hollingbourne (Tue 2020-01-28 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne arrivals from London Victoria
Hollingbourne11:3111:31
Harrietsham11:3411:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Harrietsham (Tue 2020-01-28 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to Harrietsham
Lenham11:3811:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Lenham (Tue 2020-01-28 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to Lenham
Charing (Kent)11:4311:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Charing (Kent) (Tue 2020-01-28 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to Charing (Kent)
Ashford International11:5312:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Ashford International (Tue 2020-01-28 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to Ashford International
Wye12:1112:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Wye (Tue 2020-01-28 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to Wye
Chilham12:1712:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Chilham (Tue 2020-01-28 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to Chilham
Chartham12:2112:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Chartham (Tue 2020-01-28 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to Chartham
Canterbury West12:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Canterbury West (Tue 2020-01-28 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to Canterbury West
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern11:54Canterbury WestLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hollingbourne departures
Canterbury West11:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to Hollingbourne (Tue 2020-01-28 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne arrivals from Canterbury West
Hollingbourne11:5411:54
Bearsted11:5711:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Bearsted (Tue 2020-01-28 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to Bearsted
Maidstone East12:0312:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Maidstone East (Tue 2020-01-28 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to Maidstone East
West Malling12:1112:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to West Malling (Tue 2020-01-28 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to West Malling
Borough Green & Wrotham12:1812:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Borough Green & Wrotham (Tue 2020-01-28 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to Borough Green & Wrotham
Otford12:2612:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Otford (Tue 2020-01-28 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to Otford
Swanley12:3512:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Swanley (Tue 2020-01-28 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to Swanley
Bromley South12:4512:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Bromley South (Tue 2020-01-28 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to Bromley South
London Victoria13:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to London Victoria (Tue 2020-01-28 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern12:31London VictoriaCanterbury WestCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hollingbourne departures
London Victoria11:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Hollingbourne (Tue 2020-01-28 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne arrivals from London Victoria
Hollingbourne12:3112:31
Harrietsham12:3412:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Harrietsham (Tue 2020-01-28 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to Harrietsham
Lenham12:3812:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Lenham (Tue 2020-01-28 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to Lenham
Charing (Kent)12:4312:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Charing (Kent) (Tue 2020-01-28 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to Charing (Kent)
Ashford International12:5313:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Ashford International (Tue 2020-01-28 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to Ashford International
Wye13:1113:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Wye (Tue 2020-01-28 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to Wye
Chilham13:1713:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Chilham (Tue 2020-01-28 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to Chilham
Chartham13:2113:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Chartham (Tue 2020-01-28 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to Chartham
Canterbury West13:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Canterbury West (Tue 2020-01-28 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to Canterbury West
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 28th January
Southeastern09:54Canterbury WestLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hollingbourne arrivals
Canterbury West09:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to Hollingbourne (Tue 2020-01-28 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne arrivals from Canterbury West
Chartham09:1009:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chartham to Hollingbourne (Tue 2020-01-28 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne arrivals from Chartham
Chilham09:1309:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilham to Hollingbourne (Tue 2020-01-28 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne arrivals from Chilham
Wye09:1909:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wye to Hollingbourne (Tue 2020-01-28 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne arrivals from Wye
Ashford International09:2709:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Hollingbourne (Tue 2020-01-28 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne arrivals from Ashford International
Charing (Kent)09:3809:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Hollingbourne (Tue 2020-01-28 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne arrivals from Charing (Kent)
Lenham09:4609:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Hollingbourne (Tue 2020-01-28 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne arrivals from Lenham
Harrietsham09:4909:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Hollingbourne (Tue 2020-01-28 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne arrivals from Harrietsham
Hollingbourne09:5409:54
London Victoria11:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to London Victoria (Tue 2020-01-28 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern10:31London VictoriaCanterbury WestCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hollingbourne arrivals
London Victoria09:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Hollingbourne (Tue 2020-01-28 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South09:4109:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Hollingbourne (Tue 2020-01-28 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne arrivals from Bromley South
Swanley09:5009:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Hollingbourne (Tue 2020-01-28 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne arrivals from Swanley
Otford09:5809:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Hollingbourne (Tue 2020-01-28 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne arrivals from Otford
Borough Green & Wrotham10:0610:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Hollingbourne (Tue 2020-01-28 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne arrivals from Borough Green & Wrotham
West Malling10:1210:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Hollingbourne (Tue 2020-01-28 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne arrivals from West Malling
Maidstone East10:2010:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to Hollingbourne (Tue 2020-01-28 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne arrivals from Maidstone East
Bearsted10:2710:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Hollingbourne (Tue 2020-01-28 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne arrivals from Bearsted
Hollingbourne10:3110:31
Canterbury West11:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Canterbury West (Tue 2020-01-28 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to Canterbury West
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern10:54Canterbury WestLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hollingbourne arrivals
Canterbury West10:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to Hollingbourne (Tue 2020-01-28 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne arrivals from Canterbury West
Chartham10:1010:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chartham to Hollingbourne (Tue 2020-01-28 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne arrivals from Chartham
Chilham10:1310:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilham to Hollingbourne (Tue 2020-01-28 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne arrivals from Chilham
Wye10:1910:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wye to Hollingbourne (Tue 2020-01-28 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne arrivals from Wye
Ashford International10:2710:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Hollingbourne (Tue 2020-01-28 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne arrivals from Ashford International
Charing (Kent)10:4110:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Hollingbourne (Tue 2020-01-28 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne arrivals from Charing (Kent)
Lenham10:4610:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Hollingbourne (Tue 2020-01-28 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne arrivals from Lenham
Harrietsham10:4910:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Hollingbourne (Tue 2020-01-28 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne arrivals from Harrietsham
Hollingbourne10:5410:54
London Victoria12:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to London Victoria (Tue 2020-01-28 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern11:31London VictoriaCanterbury WestCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hollingbourne arrivals
London Victoria10:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Hollingbourne (Tue 2020-01-28 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South10:4110:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Hollingbourne (Tue 2020-01-28 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne arrivals from Bromley South
Swanley10:5010:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Hollingbourne (Tue 2020-01-28 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne arrivals from Swanley
Otford10:5810:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Hollingbourne (Tue 2020-01-28 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne arrivals from Otford
Borough Green & Wrotham11:0611:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Hollingbourne (Tue 2020-01-28 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne arrivals from Borough Green & Wrotham
West Malling11:1211:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Hollingbourne (Tue 2020-01-28 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne arrivals from West Malling
Maidstone East11:2011:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to Hollingbourne (Tue 2020-01-28 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne arrivals from Maidstone East
Bearsted11:2711:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Hollingbourne (Tue 2020-01-28 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne arrivals from Bearsted
Hollingbourne11:3111:31
Canterbury West12:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Canterbury West (Tue 2020-01-28 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to Canterbury West
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern11:54Canterbury WestLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hollingbourne arrivals
Canterbury West11:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to Hollingbourne (Tue 2020-01-28 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne arrivals from Canterbury West
Chartham11:1011:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chartham to Hollingbourne (Tue 2020-01-28 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne arrivals from Chartham
Chilham11:1311:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilham to Hollingbourne (Tue 2020-01-28 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne arrivals from Chilham
Wye11:1911:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wye to Hollingbourne (Tue 2020-01-28 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne arrivals from Wye
Ashford International11:2711:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Hollingbourne (Tue 2020-01-28 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne arrivals from Ashford International
Charing (Kent)11:4111:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Hollingbourne (Tue 2020-01-28 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne arrivals from Charing (Kent)
Lenham11:4611:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Hollingbourne (Tue 2020-01-28 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne arrivals from Lenham
Harrietsham11:4911:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Hollingbourne (Tue 2020-01-28 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne arrivals from Harrietsham
Hollingbourne11:5411:54
London Victoria13:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to London Victoria (Tue 2020-01-28 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern12:31London VictoriaCanterbury WestCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hollingbourne arrivals
London Victoria11:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Hollingbourne (Tue 2020-01-28 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South11:4111:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Hollingbourne (Tue 2020-01-28 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne arrivals from Bromley South
Swanley11:5011:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Hollingbourne (Tue 2020-01-28 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne arrivals from Swanley
Otford11:5811:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Hollingbourne (Tue 2020-01-28 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne arrivals from Otford
Borough Green & Wrotham12:0612:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Hollingbourne (Tue 2020-01-28 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne arrivals from Borough Green & Wrotham
West Malling12:1212:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Hollingbourne (Tue 2020-01-28 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne arrivals from West Malling
Maidstone East12:2012:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to Hollingbourne (Tue 2020-01-28 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne arrivals from Maidstone East
Bearsted12:2712:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Hollingbourne (Tue 2020-01-28 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne arrivals from Bearsted
Hollingbourne12:3112:31
Canterbury West13:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Canterbury West (Tue 2020-01-28 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to Canterbury West
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-01-24.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..