desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Hebden Bridge railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
Yorkshire And The Humber
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Yorkshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Calderdale
Managed by:
Northern Rail
Postcode:
HX7 6JD
Advertisement

Hebden Bridge Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 20th January
Northern14:391YorkBlackpool NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hebden Bridge departures
York13:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - York to Hebden Bridge (Mon 2020-01-20 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hebden Bridge arrivals from York
Hebden Bridge14:3814:39
Burnley Manchester Road15:0115:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hebden Bridge to Burnley Manchester Road (Mon 2020-01-20 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hebden Bridge departures to Burnley Manchester Road
Accrington15:1115:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hebden Bridge to Accrington (Mon 2020-01-20 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hebden Bridge departures to Accrington
Blackburn15:2015:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hebden Bridge to Blackburn (Mon 2020-01-20 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hebden Bridge departures to Blackburn
Preston15:3815:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hebden Bridge to Preston (Mon 2020-01-20 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hebden Bridge departures to Preston
Poulton-Le-Fylde15:5515:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hebden Bridge to Poulton-Le-Fylde (Mon 2020-01-20 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hebden Bridge departures to Poulton-Le-Fylde
Blackpool North16:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hebden Bridge to Blackpool North (Mon 2020-01-20 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hebden Bridge departures to Blackpool North
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
100 mph
Northern14:422Blackpool NorthYorkCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hebden Bridge departures
Blackpool North13:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackpool North to Hebden Bridge (Mon 2020-01-20 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hebden Bridge arrivals from Blackpool North
Hebden Bridge14:4114:42
Halifax14:5214:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hebden Bridge to Halifax (Mon 2020-01-20 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hebden Bridge departures to Halifax
Bradford Interchange15:0515:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hebden Bridge to Bradford Interchange (Mon 2020-01-20 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hebden Bridge departures to Bradford Interchange
New Pudsey15:1515:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hebden Bridge to New Pudsey (Mon 2020-01-20 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hebden Bridge departures to New Pudsey
Leeds15:2715:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hebden Bridge to Leeds (Mon 2020-01-20 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hebden Bridge departures to Leeds
Church Fenton15:4815:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hebden Bridge to Church Fenton (Mon 2020-01-20 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hebden Bridge departures to Church Fenton
York15:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hebden Bridge to York (Mon 2020-01-20 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hebden Bridge departures to York
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Northern14:502ChesterLeedsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hebden Bridge departures
Chester13:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Hebden Bridge (Mon 2020-01-20 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hebden Bridge arrivals from Chester
Hebden Bridge14:4914:50
Mytholmroyd14:5214:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hebden Bridge to Mytholmroyd (Mon 2020-01-20 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hebden Bridge departures to Mytholmroyd
Sowerby Bridge14:5714:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hebden Bridge to Sowerby Bridge (Mon 2020-01-20 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hebden Bridge departures to Sowerby Bridge
Halifax15:0415:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hebden Bridge to Halifax (Mon 2020-01-20 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hebden Bridge departures to Halifax
Low Moor15:1115:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hebden Bridge to Low Moor (Mon 2020-01-20 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hebden Bridge departures to Low Moor
Bradford Interchange15:1915:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hebden Bridge to Bradford Interchange (Mon 2020-01-20 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hebden Bridge departures to Bradford Interchange
New Pudsey15:2915:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hebden Bridge to New Pudsey (Mon 2020-01-20 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hebden Bridge departures to New Pudsey
Bramley (West Yorkshire)15:3415:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hebden Bridge to Bramley (West Yorkshire) (Mon 2020-01-20 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hebden Bridge departures to Bramley (West Yorkshire)
Leeds15:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hebden Bridge to Leeds (Mon 2020-01-20 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hebden Bridge departures to Leeds
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Northern14:541LeedsManchester VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hebden Bridge departures
Leeds14:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Hebden Bridge (Mon 2020-01-20 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hebden Bridge arrivals from Leeds
Hebden Bridge14:5414:54
Todmorden15:0115:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hebden Bridge to Todmorden (Mon 2020-01-20 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hebden Bridge departures to Todmorden
Rochdale15:1315:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hebden Bridge to Rochdale (Mon 2020-01-20 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hebden Bridge departures to Rochdale
Manchester Victoria15:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hebden Bridge to Manchester Victoria (Mon 2020-01-20 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hebden Bridge departures to Manchester Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
100 mph
Northern15:132Wigan WallgateLeedsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hebden Bridge departures
Wigan Wallgate13:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wigan Wallgate to Hebden Bridge (Mon 2020-01-20 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hebden Bridge arrivals from Wigan Wallgate
Hebden Bridge15:1315:13
Mytholmroyd15:1615:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hebden Bridge to Mytholmroyd (Mon 2020-01-20 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hebden Bridge departures to Mytholmroyd
Sowerby Bridge15:2215:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hebden Bridge to Sowerby Bridge (Mon 2020-01-20 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hebden Bridge departures to Sowerby Bridge
Brighouse15:3115:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hebden Bridge to Brighouse (Mon 2020-01-20 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hebden Bridge departures to Brighouse
Mirfield15:3815:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hebden Bridge to Mirfield (Mon 2020-01-20 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hebden Bridge departures to Mirfield
Dewsbury15:4315:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hebden Bridge to Dewsbury (Mon 2020-01-20 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hebden Bridge departures to Dewsbury
Batley15:4615:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hebden Bridge to Batley (Mon 2020-01-20 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hebden Bridge departures to Batley
Morley15:5215:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hebden Bridge to Morley (Mon 2020-01-20 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hebden Bridge departures to Morley
Leeds16:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hebden Bridge to Leeds (Mon 2020-01-20 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hebden Bridge departures to Leeds
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern15:151LeedsWigan WallgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hebden Bridge departures
Leeds14:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Hebden Bridge (Mon 2020-01-20 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hebden Bridge arrivals from Leeds
Hebden Bridge15:1415:15
Todmorden15:2215:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hebden Bridge to Todmorden (Mon 2020-01-20 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hebden Bridge departures to Todmorden
Walsden15:2515:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hebden Bridge to Walsden (Mon 2020-01-20 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hebden Bridge departures to Walsden
Littleborough15:3115:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hebden Bridge to Littleborough (Mon 2020-01-20 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hebden Bridge departures to Littleborough
Smithy Bridge15:3415:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hebden Bridge to Smithy Bridge (Mon 2020-01-20 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hebden Bridge departures to Smithy Bridge
Rochdale15:3815:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hebden Bridge to Rochdale (Mon 2020-01-20 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hebden Bridge departures to Rochdale
Manchester Victoria15:5315:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hebden Bridge to Manchester Victoria (Mon 2020-01-20 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hebden Bridge departures to Manchester Victoria
Salford Central15:5815:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hebden Bridge to Salford Central (Mon 2020-01-20 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hebden Bridge departures to Salford Central
Salford Crescent16:0116:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hebden Bridge to Salford Crescent (Mon 2020-01-20 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hebden Bridge departures to Salford Crescent
Walkden16:1016:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hebden Bridge to Walkden (Mon 2020-01-20 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hebden Bridge departures to Walkden
Atherton16:1516:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hebden Bridge to Atherton (Mon 2020-01-20 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hebden Bridge departures to Atherton
Daisy Hill16:1916:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hebden Bridge to Daisy Hill (Mon 2020-01-20 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hebden Bridge departures to Daisy Hill
Wigan Wallgate16:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hebden Bridge to Wigan Wallgate (Mon 2020-01-20 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hebden Bridge departures to Wigan Wallgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 20th January
Northern14:381YorkBlackpool NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hebden Bridge arrivals
York13:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - York to Hebden Bridge (Mon 2020-01-20 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hebden Bridge arrivals from York
Church Fenton13:3313:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church Fenton to Hebden Bridge (Mon 2020-01-20 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hebden Bridge arrivals from Church Fenton
Leeds13:5013:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Hebden Bridge (Mon 2020-01-20 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hebden Bridge arrivals from Leeds
New Pudsey14:0614:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Pudsey to Hebden Bridge (Mon 2020-01-20 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hebden Bridge arrivals from New Pudsey
Bradford Interchange14:1514:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bradford Interchange to Hebden Bridge (Mon 2020-01-20 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hebden Bridge arrivals from Bradford Interchange
Halifax14:2814:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Halifax to Hebden Bridge (Mon 2020-01-20 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hebden Bridge arrivals from Halifax
Hebden Bridge14:3814:39
Blackpool North16:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hebden Bridge to Blackpool North (Mon 2020-01-20 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hebden Bridge departures to Blackpool North
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
100 mph
Northern14:412Blackpool NorthYorkCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hebden Bridge arrivals
Blackpool North13:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackpool North to Hebden Bridge (Mon 2020-01-20 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hebden Bridge arrivals from Blackpool North
Poulton-Le-Fylde13:2613:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Poulton-Le-Fylde to Hebden Bridge (Mon 2020-01-20 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hebden Bridge arrivals from Poulton-Le-Fylde
Preston13:4513:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston to Hebden Bridge (Mon 2020-01-20 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hebden Bridge arrivals from Preston
Blackburn14:0214:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackburn to Hebden Bridge (Mon 2020-01-20 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hebden Bridge arrivals from Blackburn
Accrington14:1014:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Accrington to Hebden Bridge (Mon 2020-01-20 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hebden Bridge arrivals from Accrington
Burnley Manchester Road14:1914:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Manchester Road to Hebden Bridge (Mon 2020-01-20 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hebden Bridge arrivals from Burnley Manchester Road
Hebden Bridge14:4114:42
York15:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hebden Bridge to York (Mon 2020-01-20 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hebden Bridge departures to York
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Northern14:492ChesterLeedsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hebden Bridge arrivals
Chester13:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Hebden Bridge (Mon 2020-01-20 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hebden Bridge arrivals from Chester
Warrington Bank Quay13:4613:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warrington Bank Quay to Hebden Bridge (Mon 2020-01-20 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hebden Bridge arrivals from Warrington Bank Quay
Earlestown13:5413:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlestown to Hebden Bridge (Mon 2020-01-20 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hebden Bridge arrivals from Earlestown
Newton-Le-Willows13:5713:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton-Le-Willows to Hebden Bridge (Mon 2020-01-20 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hebden Bridge arrivals from Newton-Le-Willows
Manchester Victoria14:1814:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Victoria to Hebden Bridge (Mon 2020-01-20 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hebden Bridge arrivals from Manchester Victoria
Rochdale14:3214:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochdale to Hebden Bridge (Mon 2020-01-20 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hebden Bridge arrivals from Rochdale
Todmorden14:4314:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Todmorden to Hebden Bridge (Mon 2020-01-20 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hebden Bridge arrivals from Todmorden
Hebden Bridge14:4914:50
Leeds15:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hebden Bridge to Leeds (Mon 2020-01-20 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hebden Bridge departures to Leeds
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Northern14:541LeedsManchester VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hebden Bridge arrivals
Leeds14:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Hebden Bridge (Mon 2020-01-20 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hebden Bridge arrivals from Leeds
Bramley (West Yorkshire)14:1814:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bramley (West Yorkshire) to Hebden Bridge (Mon 2020-01-20 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hebden Bridge arrivals from Bramley (West Yorkshire)
New Pudsey14:2214:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Pudsey to Hebden Bridge (Mon 2020-01-20 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hebden Bridge arrivals from New Pudsey
Bradford Interchange14:3014:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bradford Interchange to Hebden Bridge (Mon 2020-01-20 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hebden Bridge arrivals from Bradford Interchange
Halifax14:4314:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Halifax to Hebden Bridge (Mon 2020-01-20 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hebden Bridge arrivals from Halifax
Hebden Bridge14:5414:54
Manchester Victoria15:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hebden Bridge to Manchester Victoria (Mon 2020-01-20 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hebden Bridge departures to Manchester Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
100 mph
Northern15:132Wigan WallgateLeedsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hebden Bridge arrivals
Wigan Wallgate13:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wigan Wallgate to Hebden Bridge (Mon 2020-01-20 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hebden Bridge arrivals from Wigan Wallgate
Daisy Hill14:0314:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Daisy Hill to Hebden Bridge (Mon 2020-01-20 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hebden Bridge arrivals from Daisy Hill
Atherton14:0814:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Atherton to Hebden Bridge (Mon 2020-01-20 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hebden Bridge arrivals from Atherton
Walkden14:1414:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walkden to Hebden Bridge (Mon 2020-01-20 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hebden Bridge arrivals from Walkden
Salford Crescent14:2614:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salford Crescent to Hebden Bridge (Mon 2020-01-20 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hebden Bridge arrivals from Salford Crescent
Salford Central14:2914:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salford Central to Hebden Bridge (Mon 2020-01-20 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hebden Bridge arrivals from Salford Central
Manchester Victoria14:3214:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Victoria to Hebden Bridge (Mon 2020-01-20 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hebden Bridge arrivals from Manchester Victoria
Rochdale14:4914:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochdale to Hebden Bridge (Mon 2020-01-20 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hebden Bridge arrivals from Rochdale
Smithy Bridge14:5414:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smithy Bridge to Hebden Bridge (Mon 2020-01-20 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hebden Bridge arrivals from Smithy Bridge
Littleborough14:5714:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littleborough to Hebden Bridge (Mon 2020-01-20 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hebden Bridge arrivals from Littleborough
Walsden15:0315:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsden to Hebden Bridge (Mon 2020-01-20 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hebden Bridge arrivals from Walsden
Todmorden15:0615:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Todmorden to Hebden Bridge (Mon 2020-01-20 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hebden Bridge arrivals from Todmorden
Hebden Bridge15:1315:13
Leeds16:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hebden Bridge to Leeds (Mon 2020-01-20 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hebden Bridge departures to Leeds
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern15:141LeedsWigan WallgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hebden Bridge arrivals
Leeds14:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Hebden Bridge (Mon 2020-01-20 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hebden Bridge arrivals from Leeds
Morley14:2514:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Hebden Bridge (Mon 2020-01-20 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hebden Bridge arrivals from Morley
Batley14:3114:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Batley to Hebden Bridge (Mon 2020-01-20 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hebden Bridge arrivals from Batley
Dewsbury14:3414:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dewsbury to Hebden Bridge (Mon 2020-01-20 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hebden Bridge arrivals from Dewsbury
Mirfield14:4114:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mirfield to Hebden Bridge (Mon 2020-01-20 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hebden Bridge arrivals from Mirfield
Brighouse14:5114:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighouse to Hebden Bridge (Mon 2020-01-20 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hebden Bridge arrivals from Brighouse
Sowerby Bridge15:0515:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sowerby Bridge to Hebden Bridge (Mon 2020-01-20 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hebden Bridge arrivals from Sowerby Bridge
Mytholmroyd15:1115:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Hebden Bridge (Mon 2020-01-20 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hebden Bridge arrivals from Mytholmroyd
Hebden Bridge15:1415:15
Wigan Wallgate16:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hebden Bridge to Wigan Wallgate (Mon 2020-01-20 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hebden Bridge departures to Wigan Wallgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-01-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..