desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Hebden Bridge railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
Yorkshire And The Humber
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Yorkshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Calderdale
Managed by:
Northern Rail
Postcode:
HX7 6JD
Advertisement

Hebden Bridge Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 22nd July
Northern17:272Blackpool NorthYorkCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hebden Bridge departures
Blackpool North16:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackpool North to Hebden Bridge (Sun 2018-07-22 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hebden Bridge arrivals from Blackpool North
Hebden Bridge17:2717:27
Mytholmroyd17:3017:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hebden Bridge to Mytholmroyd (Sun 2018-07-22 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hebden Bridge departures to Mytholmroyd
Sowerby Bridge17:3617:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hebden Bridge to Sowerby Bridge (Sun 2018-07-22 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hebden Bridge departures to Sowerby Bridge
Halifax17:4317:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hebden Bridge to Halifax (Sun 2018-07-22 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hebden Bridge departures to Halifax
Bradford Interchange17:5718:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hebden Bridge to Bradford Interchange (Sun 2018-07-22 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hebden Bridge departures to Bradford Interchange
New Pudsey18:0818:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hebden Bridge to New Pudsey (Sun 2018-07-22 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hebden Bridge departures to New Pudsey
Leeds18:2018:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hebden Bridge to Leeds (Sun 2018-07-22 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hebden Bridge departures to Leeds
Cross Gates18:3018:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hebden Bridge to Cross Gates (Sun 2018-07-22 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hebden Bridge departures to Cross Gates
Garforth18:3518:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hebden Bridge to Garforth (Sun 2018-07-22 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hebden Bridge departures to Garforth
East Garforth18:3818:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hebden Bridge to East Garforth (Sun 2018-07-22 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hebden Bridge departures to East Garforth
Micklefield18:4118:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hebden Bridge to Micklefield (Sun 2018-07-22 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hebden Bridge departures to Micklefield
Church Fenton18:4718:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hebden Bridge to Church Fenton (Sun 2018-07-22 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hebden Bridge departures to Church Fenton
York19:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hebden Bridge to York (Sun 2018-07-22 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hebden Bridge departures to York
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Northern17:561YorkBlackpool NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hebden Bridge departures
York16:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - York to Hebden Bridge (Sun 2018-07-22 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hebden Bridge arrivals from York
Hebden Bridge17:5617:56
Burnley Manchester Road18:2018:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hebden Bridge to Burnley Manchester Road (Sun 2018-07-22 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hebden Bridge departures to Burnley Manchester Road
Accrington18:2918:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hebden Bridge to Accrington (Sun 2018-07-22 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hebden Bridge departures to Accrington
Blackburn18:3818:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hebden Bridge to Blackburn (Sun 2018-07-22 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hebden Bridge departures to Blackburn
Preston18:5718:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hebden Bridge to Preston (Sun 2018-07-22 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hebden Bridge departures to Preston
Poulton-Le-Fylde19:1519:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hebden Bridge to Poulton-Le-Fylde (Sun 2018-07-22 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hebden Bridge departures to Poulton-Le-Fylde
Blackpool North19:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hebden Bridge to Blackpool North (Sun 2018-07-22 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hebden Bridge departures to Blackpool North
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Northern18:082Manchester VictoriaLeedsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hebden Bridge departures
Manchester Victoria17:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Victoria to Hebden Bridge (Sun 2018-07-22 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hebden Bridge arrivals from Manchester Victoria
Hebden Bridge18:0818:08
Mytholmroyd18:1218:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hebden Bridge to Mytholmroyd (Sun 2018-07-22 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hebden Bridge departures to Mytholmroyd
Sowerby Bridge18:2118:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hebden Bridge to Sowerby Bridge (Sun 2018-07-22 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hebden Bridge departures to Sowerby Bridge
Halifax18:3018:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hebden Bridge to Halifax (Sun 2018-07-22 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hebden Bridge departures to Halifax
Bradford Interchange18:4518:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hebden Bridge to Bradford Interchange (Sun 2018-07-22 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hebden Bridge departures to Bradford Interchange
New Pudsey18:5618:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hebden Bridge to New Pudsey (Sun 2018-07-22 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hebden Bridge departures to New Pudsey
Bramley (West Yorkshire)19:0019:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hebden Bridge to Bramley (West Yorkshire) (Sun 2018-07-22 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hebden Bridge departures to Bramley (West Yorkshire)
Leeds19:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hebden Bridge to Leeds (Sun 2018-07-22 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hebden Bridge departures to Leeds
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern18:131LeedsManchester VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hebden Bridge departures
Leeds17:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Hebden Bridge (Sun 2018-07-22 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hebden Bridge arrivals from Leeds
Hebden Bridge18:1318:13
Todmorden18:2018:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hebden Bridge to Todmorden (Sun 2018-07-22 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hebden Bridge departures to Todmorden
Walsden18:2418:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hebden Bridge to Walsden (Sun 2018-07-22 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hebden Bridge departures to Walsden
Littleborough18:3018:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hebden Bridge to Littleborough (Sun 2018-07-22 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hebden Bridge departures to Littleborough
Rochdale18:3518:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hebden Bridge to Rochdale (Sun 2018-07-22 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hebden Bridge departures to Rochdale
Manchester Victoria18:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hebden Bridge to Manchester Victoria (Sun 2018-07-22 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hebden Bridge departures to Manchester Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern18:272Blackpool NorthYorkCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hebden Bridge departures
Blackpool North17:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackpool North to Hebden Bridge (Sun 2018-07-22 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hebden Bridge arrivals from Blackpool North
Hebden Bridge18:2718:27
Mytholmroyd18:3018:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hebden Bridge to Mytholmroyd (Sun 2018-07-22 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hebden Bridge departures to Mytholmroyd
Sowerby Bridge18:3618:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hebden Bridge to Sowerby Bridge (Sun 2018-07-22 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hebden Bridge departures to Sowerby Bridge
Halifax18:4318:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hebden Bridge to Halifax (Sun 2018-07-22 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hebden Bridge departures to Halifax
Bradford Interchange18:5718:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hebden Bridge to Bradford Interchange (Sun 2018-07-22 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hebden Bridge departures to Bradford Interchange
New Pudsey19:0719:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hebden Bridge to New Pudsey (Sun 2018-07-22 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hebden Bridge departures to New Pudsey
Leeds19:1819:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hebden Bridge to Leeds (Sun 2018-07-22 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hebden Bridge departures to Leeds
Cross Gates19:3019:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hebden Bridge to Cross Gates (Sun 2018-07-22 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hebden Bridge departures to Cross Gates
Garforth19:3519:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hebden Bridge to Garforth (Sun 2018-07-22 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hebden Bridge departures to Garforth
East Garforth19:3719:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hebden Bridge to East Garforth (Sun 2018-07-22 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hebden Bridge departures to East Garforth
Micklefield19:4019:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hebden Bridge to Micklefield (Sun 2018-07-22 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hebden Bridge departures to Micklefield
Church Fenton19:4619:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hebden Bridge to Church Fenton (Sun 2018-07-22 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hebden Bridge departures to Church Fenton
York19:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hebden Bridge to York (Sun 2018-07-22 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hebden Bridge departures to York
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Northern18:561YorkBlackpool NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hebden Bridge departures
York17:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - York to Hebden Bridge (Sun 2018-07-22 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hebden Bridge arrivals from York
Hebden Bridge18:5618:56
Burnley Manchester Road19:2019:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hebden Bridge to Burnley Manchester Road (Sun 2018-07-22 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hebden Bridge departures to Burnley Manchester Road
Accrington19:2919:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hebden Bridge to Accrington (Sun 2018-07-22 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hebden Bridge departures to Accrington
Blackburn19:3819:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hebden Bridge to Blackburn (Sun 2018-07-22 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hebden Bridge departures to Blackburn
Preston19:5719:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hebden Bridge to Preston (Sun 2018-07-22 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hebden Bridge departures to Preston
Poulton-Le-Fylde20:1520:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hebden Bridge to Poulton-Le-Fylde (Sun 2018-07-22 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hebden Bridge departures to Poulton-Le-Fylde
Blackpool North20:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hebden Bridge to Blackpool North (Sun 2018-07-22 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hebden Bridge departures to Blackpool North
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 22nd July
Northern17:272Blackpool NorthYorkCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hebden Bridge arrivals
Blackpool North16:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackpool North to Hebden Bridge (Sun 2018-07-22 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hebden Bridge arrivals from Blackpool North
Poulton-Le-Fylde16:1016:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Poulton-Le-Fylde to Hebden Bridge (Sun 2018-07-22 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hebden Bridge arrivals from Poulton-Le-Fylde
Preston16:2916:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston to Hebden Bridge (Sun 2018-07-22 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hebden Bridge arrivals from Preston
Blackburn16:4716:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackburn to Hebden Bridge (Sun 2018-07-22 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hebden Bridge arrivals from Blackburn
Accrington16:5516:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Accrington to Hebden Bridge (Sun 2018-07-22 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hebden Bridge arrivals from Accrington
Burnley Manchester Road17:0417:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Manchester Road to Hebden Bridge (Sun 2018-07-22 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hebden Bridge arrivals from Burnley Manchester Road
Hebden Bridge17:2717:27
York19:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hebden Bridge to York (Sun 2018-07-22 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hebden Bridge departures to York
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Northern17:561YorkBlackpool NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hebden Bridge arrivals
York16:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - York to Hebden Bridge (Sun 2018-07-22 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hebden Bridge arrivals from York
Church Fenton16:2816:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church Fenton to Hebden Bridge (Sun 2018-07-22 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hebden Bridge arrivals from Church Fenton
Micklefield16:4216:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micklefield to Hebden Bridge (Sun 2018-07-22 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hebden Bridge arrivals from Micklefield
East Garforth16:4616:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Garforth to Hebden Bridge (Sun 2018-07-22 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hebden Bridge arrivals from East Garforth
Garforth16:4816:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garforth to Hebden Bridge (Sun 2018-07-22 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hebden Bridge arrivals from Garforth
Cross Gates16:5316:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cross Gates to Hebden Bridge (Sun 2018-07-22 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hebden Bridge arrivals from Cross Gates
Leeds17:0117:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Hebden Bridge (Sun 2018-07-22 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hebden Bridge arrivals from Leeds
Bramley (West Yorkshire)17:1117:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bramley (West Yorkshire) to Hebden Bridge (Sun 2018-07-22 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hebden Bridge arrivals from Bramley (West Yorkshire)
New Pudsey17:1517:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Pudsey to Hebden Bridge (Sun 2018-07-22 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hebden Bridge arrivals from New Pudsey
Bradford Interchange17:2517:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bradford Interchange to Hebden Bridge (Sun 2018-07-22 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hebden Bridge arrivals from Bradford Interchange
Halifax17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Halifax to Hebden Bridge (Sun 2018-07-22 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hebden Bridge arrivals from Halifax
Sowerby Bridge17:4617:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sowerby Bridge to Hebden Bridge (Sun 2018-07-22 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hebden Bridge arrivals from Sowerby Bridge
Mytholmroyd17:5217:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Hebden Bridge (Sun 2018-07-22 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hebden Bridge arrivals from Mytholmroyd
Hebden Bridge17:5617:56
Blackpool North19:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hebden Bridge to Blackpool North (Sun 2018-07-22 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hebden Bridge departures to Blackpool North
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Northern18:082Manchester VictoriaLeedsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hebden Bridge arrivals
Manchester Victoria17:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Victoria to Hebden Bridge (Sun 2018-07-22 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hebden Bridge arrivals from Manchester Victoria
Rochdale17:4317:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochdale to Hebden Bridge (Sun 2018-07-22 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hebden Bridge arrivals from Rochdale
Littleborough17:4917:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littleborough to Hebden Bridge (Sun 2018-07-22 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hebden Bridge arrivals from Littleborough
Walsden17:5517:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsden to Hebden Bridge (Sun 2018-07-22 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hebden Bridge arrivals from Walsden
Todmorden17:5817:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Todmorden to Hebden Bridge (Sun 2018-07-22 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hebden Bridge arrivals from Todmorden
Hebden Bridge18:0818:08
Leeds19:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hebden Bridge to Leeds (Sun 2018-07-22 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hebden Bridge departures to Leeds
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern18:131LeedsManchester VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hebden Bridge arrivals
Leeds17:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Hebden Bridge (Sun 2018-07-22 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hebden Bridge arrivals from Leeds
Bramley (West Yorkshire)17:2717:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bramley (West Yorkshire) to Hebden Bridge (Sun 2018-07-22 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hebden Bridge arrivals from Bramley (West Yorkshire)
New Pudsey17:3117:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Pudsey to Hebden Bridge (Sun 2018-07-22 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hebden Bridge arrivals from New Pudsey
Bradford Interchange17:4017:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bradford Interchange to Hebden Bridge (Sun 2018-07-22 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hebden Bridge arrivals from Bradford Interchange
Halifax17:5417:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Halifax to Hebden Bridge (Sun 2018-07-22 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hebden Bridge arrivals from Halifax
Sowerby Bridge18:0218:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sowerby Bridge to Hebden Bridge (Sun 2018-07-22 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hebden Bridge arrivals from Sowerby Bridge
Mytholmroyd18:0718:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Hebden Bridge (Sun 2018-07-22 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hebden Bridge arrivals from Mytholmroyd
Hebden Bridge18:1318:13
Manchester Victoria18:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hebden Bridge to Manchester Victoria (Sun 2018-07-22 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hebden Bridge departures to Manchester Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern18:272Blackpool NorthYorkCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hebden Bridge arrivals
Blackpool North17:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackpool North to Hebden Bridge (Sun 2018-07-22 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hebden Bridge arrivals from Blackpool North
Poulton-Le-Fylde17:1017:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Poulton-Le-Fylde to Hebden Bridge (Sun 2018-07-22 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hebden Bridge arrivals from Poulton-Le-Fylde
Preston17:2917:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston to Hebden Bridge (Sun 2018-07-22 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hebden Bridge arrivals from Preston
Blackburn17:4717:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackburn to Hebden Bridge (Sun 2018-07-22 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hebden Bridge arrivals from Blackburn
Accrington17:5517:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Accrington to Hebden Bridge (Sun 2018-07-22 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hebden Bridge arrivals from Accrington
Burnley Manchester Road18:0418:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Manchester Road to Hebden Bridge (Sun 2018-07-22 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hebden Bridge arrivals from Burnley Manchester Road
Hebden Bridge18:2718:27
York19:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hebden Bridge to York (Sun 2018-07-22 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hebden Bridge departures to York
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Northern18:561YorkBlackpool NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hebden Bridge arrivals
York17:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - York to Hebden Bridge (Sun 2018-07-22 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hebden Bridge arrivals from York
Church Fenton17:3317:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church Fenton to Hebden Bridge (Sun 2018-07-22 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hebden Bridge arrivals from Church Fenton
Micklefield17:4117:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micklefield to Hebden Bridge (Sun 2018-07-22 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hebden Bridge arrivals from Micklefield
East Garforth17:4517:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Garforth to Hebden Bridge (Sun 2018-07-22 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hebden Bridge arrivals from East Garforth
Garforth17:4717:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garforth to Hebden Bridge (Sun 2018-07-22 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hebden Bridge arrivals from Garforth
Cross Gates17:5217:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cross Gates to Hebden Bridge (Sun 2018-07-22 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hebden Bridge arrivals from Cross Gates
Leeds18:0118:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Hebden Bridge (Sun 2018-07-22 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hebden Bridge arrivals from Leeds
Bramley (West Yorkshire)18:1118:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bramley (West Yorkshire) to Hebden Bridge (Sun 2018-07-22 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hebden Bridge arrivals from Bramley (West Yorkshire)
New Pudsey18:1518:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Pudsey to Hebden Bridge (Sun 2018-07-22 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hebden Bridge arrivals from New Pudsey
Bradford Interchange18:2518:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bradford Interchange to Hebden Bridge (Sun 2018-07-22 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hebden Bridge arrivals from Bradford Interchange
Halifax18:3918:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Halifax to Hebden Bridge (Sun 2018-07-22 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hebden Bridge arrivals from Halifax
Sowerby Bridge18:4618:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sowerby Bridge to Hebden Bridge (Sun 2018-07-22 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hebden Bridge arrivals from Sowerby Bridge
Mytholmroyd18:5218:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Hebden Bridge (Sun 2018-07-22 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hebden Bridge arrivals from Mytholmroyd
Hebden Bridge18:5618:56
Blackpool North20:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hebden Bridge to Blackpool North (Sun 2018-07-22 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hebden Bridge departures to Blackpool North
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-07-20.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..