desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Hebden Bridge railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
Yorkshire And The Humber
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Yorkshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Calderdale
Managed by:
Northern Rail
Postcode:
HX7 6JD
Advertisement

Hebden Bridge Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 16th June
Northern13:252Manchester VictoriaLeedsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hebden Bridge departures
Manchester Victoria12:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Victoria to Hebden Bridge (Sun 2024-06-16 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hebden Bridge arrivals from Manchester Victoria
Hebden Bridge13:2413:25
Sowerby Bridge13:3013:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hebden Bridge to Sowerby Bridge (Sun 2024-06-16 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hebden Bridge departures to Sowerby Bridge
Halifax13:3713:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hebden Bridge to Halifax (Sun 2024-06-16 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hebden Bridge departures to Halifax
Bradford Interchange13:5113:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hebden Bridge to Bradford Interchange (Sun 2024-06-16 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hebden Bridge departures to Bradford Interchange
New Pudsey14:0214:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hebden Bridge to New Pudsey (Sun 2024-06-16 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hebden Bridge departures to New Pudsey
Bramley (West Yorkshire)14:0614:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hebden Bridge to Bramley (West Yorkshire) (Sun 2024-06-16 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hebden Bridge departures to Bramley (West Yorkshire)
Leeds14:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hebden Bridge to Leeds (Sun 2024-06-16 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hebden Bridge departures to Leeds
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Northern13:291LeedsChesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hebden Bridge departures
Leeds12:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Hebden Bridge (Sun 2024-06-16 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hebden Bridge arrivals from Leeds
Hebden Bridge13:2813:29
Todmorden13:3413:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hebden Bridge to Todmorden (Sun 2024-06-16 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hebden Bridge departures to Todmorden
Rochdale13:4413:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hebden Bridge to Rochdale (Sun 2024-06-16 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hebden Bridge departures to Rochdale
Manchester Victoria13:5914:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hebden Bridge to Manchester Victoria (Sun 2024-06-16 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hebden Bridge departures to Manchester Victoria
Newton-Le-Willows14:2614:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hebden Bridge to Newton-Le-Willows (Sun 2024-06-16 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hebden Bridge departures to Newton-Le-Willows
Earlestown14:2914:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hebden Bridge to Earlestown (Sun 2024-06-16 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hebden Bridge departures to Earlestown
Warrington Bank Quay14:3814:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hebden Bridge to Warrington Bank Quay (Sun 2024-06-16 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hebden Bridge departures to Warrington Bank Quay
Chester15:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hebden Bridge to Chester (Sun 2024-06-16 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hebden Bridge departures to Chester
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Northern13:362Blackpool NorthYorkCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hebden Bridge departures
Blackpool North12:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackpool North to Hebden Bridge (Sun 2024-06-16 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hebden Bridge arrivals from Blackpool North
Hebden Bridge13:3513:36
Mytholmroyd13:3813:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hebden Bridge to Mytholmroyd (Sun 2024-06-16 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hebden Bridge departures to Mytholmroyd
Sowerby Bridge13:4313:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hebden Bridge to Sowerby Bridge (Sun 2024-06-16 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hebden Bridge departures to Sowerby Bridge
Halifax13:5013:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hebden Bridge to Halifax (Sun 2024-06-16 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hebden Bridge departures to Halifax
Bradford Interchange14:0314:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hebden Bridge to Bradford Interchange (Sun 2024-06-16 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hebden Bridge departures to Bradford Interchange
New Pudsey14:1414:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hebden Bridge to New Pudsey (Sun 2024-06-16 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hebden Bridge departures to New Pudsey
Leeds14:2614:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hebden Bridge to Leeds (Sun 2024-06-16 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hebden Bridge departures to Leeds
Garforth14:3814:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hebden Bridge to Garforth (Sun 2024-06-16 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hebden Bridge departures to Garforth
Church Fenton14:4514:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hebden Bridge to Church Fenton (Sun 2024-06-16 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hebden Bridge departures to Church Fenton
York14:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hebden Bridge to York (Sun 2024-06-16 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hebden Bridge departures to York
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Northern13:431YorkBlackpool NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hebden Bridge departures
York12:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - York to Hebden Bridge (Sun 2024-06-16 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hebden Bridge arrivals from York
Hebden Bridge13:4213:43
Burnley Manchester Road14:0214:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hebden Bridge to Burnley Manchester Road (Sun 2024-06-16 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hebden Bridge departures to Burnley Manchester Road
Accrington14:1614:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hebden Bridge to Accrington (Sun 2024-06-16 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hebden Bridge departures to Accrington
Blackburn14:2314:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hebden Bridge to Blackburn (Sun 2024-06-16 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hebden Bridge departures to Blackburn
Preston14:4314:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hebden Bridge to Preston (Sun 2024-06-16 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hebden Bridge departures to Preston
Poulton-Le-Fylde14:5915:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hebden Bridge to Poulton-Le-Fylde (Sun 2024-06-16 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hebden Bridge departures to Poulton-Le-Fylde
Blackpool North15:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hebden Bridge to Blackpool North (Sun 2024-06-16 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hebden Bridge departures to Blackpool North
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Northern13:482ChesterLeedsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hebden Bridge departures
Chester12:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Hebden Bridge (Sun 2024-06-16 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hebden Bridge arrivals from Chester
Hebden Bridge13:4813:48
Mytholmroyd13:5113:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hebden Bridge to Mytholmroyd (Sun 2024-06-16 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hebden Bridge departures to Mytholmroyd
Sowerby Bridge13:5513:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hebden Bridge to Sowerby Bridge (Sun 2024-06-16 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hebden Bridge departures to Sowerby Bridge
Halifax14:0214:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hebden Bridge to Halifax (Sun 2024-06-16 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hebden Bridge departures to Halifax
Bradford Interchange14:1514:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hebden Bridge to Bradford Interchange (Sun 2024-06-16 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hebden Bridge departures to Bradford Interchange
New Pudsey14:2614:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hebden Bridge to New Pudsey (Sun 2024-06-16 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hebden Bridge departures to New Pudsey
Leeds14:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hebden Bridge to Leeds (Sun 2024-06-16 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hebden Bridge departures to Leeds
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Northern14:021LeedsManchester VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hebden Bridge departures
Leeds13:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Hebden Bridge (Sun 2024-06-16 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hebden Bridge arrivals from Leeds
Hebden Bridge14:0214:02
Todmorden14:0814:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hebden Bridge to Todmorden (Sun 2024-06-16 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hebden Bridge departures to Todmorden
Littleborough14:1514:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hebden Bridge to Littleborough (Sun 2024-06-16 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hebden Bridge departures to Littleborough
Rochdale14:2014:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hebden Bridge to Rochdale (Sun 2024-06-16 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hebden Bridge departures to Rochdale
Manchester Victoria14:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hebden Bridge to Manchester Victoria (Sun 2024-06-16 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hebden Bridge departures to Manchester Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 16th June
Northern13:242Manchester VictoriaLeedsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hebden Bridge arrivals
Manchester Victoria12:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Victoria to Hebden Bridge (Sun 2024-06-16 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hebden Bridge arrivals from Manchester Victoria
Rochdale13:0613:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochdale to Hebden Bridge (Sun 2024-06-16 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hebden Bridge arrivals from Rochdale
Littleborough13:1113:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littleborough to Hebden Bridge (Sun 2024-06-16 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hebden Bridge arrivals from Littleborough
Todmorden13:1813:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Todmorden to Hebden Bridge (Sun 2024-06-16 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hebden Bridge arrivals from Todmorden
Hebden Bridge13:2413:25
Leeds14:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hebden Bridge to Leeds (Sun 2024-06-16 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hebden Bridge departures to Leeds
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Northern13:281LeedsChesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hebden Bridge arrivals
Leeds12:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Hebden Bridge (Sun 2024-06-16 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hebden Bridge arrivals from Leeds
New Pudsey12:5112:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Pudsey to Hebden Bridge (Sun 2024-06-16 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hebden Bridge arrivals from New Pudsey
Bradford Interchange13:0013:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bradford Interchange to Hebden Bridge (Sun 2024-06-16 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hebden Bridge arrivals from Bradford Interchange
Halifax13:1313:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Halifax to Hebden Bridge (Sun 2024-06-16 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hebden Bridge arrivals from Halifax
Sowerby Bridge13:1913:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sowerby Bridge to Hebden Bridge (Sun 2024-06-16 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hebden Bridge arrivals from Sowerby Bridge
Mytholmroyd13:2513:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Hebden Bridge (Sun 2024-06-16 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hebden Bridge arrivals from Mytholmroyd
Hebden Bridge13:2813:29
Chester15:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hebden Bridge to Chester (Sun 2024-06-16 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hebden Bridge departures to Chester
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Northern13:352Blackpool NorthYorkCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hebden Bridge arrivals
Blackpool North12:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackpool North to Hebden Bridge (Sun 2024-06-16 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hebden Bridge arrivals from Blackpool North
Poulton-Le-Fylde12:2212:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Poulton-Le-Fylde to Hebden Bridge (Sun 2024-06-16 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hebden Bridge arrivals from Poulton-Le-Fylde
Preston12:3912:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston to Hebden Bridge (Sun 2024-06-16 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hebden Bridge arrivals from Preston
Blackburn12:5712:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackburn to Hebden Bridge (Sun 2024-06-16 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hebden Bridge arrivals from Blackburn
Accrington13:0513:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Accrington to Hebden Bridge (Sun 2024-06-16 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hebden Bridge arrivals from Accrington
Burnley Manchester Road13:1413:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Manchester Road to Hebden Bridge (Sun 2024-06-16 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hebden Bridge arrivals from Burnley Manchester Road
Hebden Bridge13:3513:36
York14:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hebden Bridge to York (Sun 2024-06-16 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hebden Bridge departures to York
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Northern13:421YorkBlackpool NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hebden Bridge arrivals
York12:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - York to Hebden Bridge (Sun 2024-06-16 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hebden Bridge arrivals from York
Church Fenton12:3512:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church Fenton to Hebden Bridge (Sun 2024-06-16 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hebden Bridge arrivals from Church Fenton
Garforth12:4312:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garforth to Hebden Bridge (Sun 2024-06-16 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hebden Bridge arrivals from Garforth
Leeds12:5312:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Hebden Bridge (Sun 2024-06-16 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hebden Bridge arrivals from Leeds
New Pudsey13:0513:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Pudsey to Hebden Bridge (Sun 2024-06-16 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hebden Bridge arrivals from New Pudsey
Bradford Interchange13:1413:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bradford Interchange to Hebden Bridge (Sun 2024-06-16 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hebden Bridge arrivals from Bradford Interchange
Halifax13:2713:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Halifax to Hebden Bridge (Sun 2024-06-16 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hebden Bridge arrivals from Halifax
Sowerby Bridge13:3313:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sowerby Bridge to Hebden Bridge (Sun 2024-06-16 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hebden Bridge arrivals from Sowerby Bridge
Mytholmroyd13:3813:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Hebden Bridge (Sun 2024-06-16 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hebden Bridge arrivals from Mytholmroyd
Hebden Bridge13:4213:43
Blackpool North15:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hebden Bridge to Blackpool North (Sun 2024-06-16 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hebden Bridge departures to Blackpool North
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Northern13:482ChesterLeedsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hebden Bridge arrivals
Chester12:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Hebden Bridge (Sun 2024-06-16 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hebden Bridge arrivals from Chester
Warrington Bank Quay12:4612:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warrington Bank Quay to Hebden Bridge (Sun 2024-06-16 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hebden Bridge arrivals from Warrington Bank Quay
Earlestown12:5412:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlestown to Hebden Bridge (Sun 2024-06-16 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hebden Bridge arrivals from Earlestown
Newton-Le-Willows12:5712:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton-Le-Willows to Hebden Bridge (Sun 2024-06-16 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hebden Bridge arrivals from Newton-Le-Willows
Manchester Victoria13:1713:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Victoria to Hebden Bridge (Sun 2024-06-16 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hebden Bridge arrivals from Manchester Victoria
Rochdale13:3213:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochdale to Hebden Bridge (Sun 2024-06-16 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hebden Bridge arrivals from Rochdale
Todmorden13:4213:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Todmorden to Hebden Bridge (Sun 2024-06-16 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hebden Bridge arrivals from Todmorden
Hebden Bridge13:4813:48
Leeds14:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hebden Bridge to Leeds (Sun 2024-06-16 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hebden Bridge departures to Leeds
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Northern14:021LeedsManchester VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hebden Bridge arrivals
Leeds13:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Hebden Bridge (Sun 2024-06-16 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hebden Bridge arrivals from Leeds
Bramley (West Yorkshire)13:2513:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bramley (West Yorkshire) to Hebden Bridge (Sun 2024-06-16 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hebden Bridge arrivals from Bramley (West Yorkshire)
New Pudsey13:2913:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Pudsey to Hebden Bridge (Sun 2024-06-16 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hebden Bridge arrivals from New Pudsey
Bradford Interchange13:3713:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bradford Interchange to Hebden Bridge (Sun 2024-06-16 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hebden Bridge arrivals from Bradford Interchange
Halifax13:5013:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Halifax to Hebden Bridge (Sun 2024-06-16 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hebden Bridge arrivals from Halifax
Sowerby Bridge13:5613:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sowerby Bridge to Hebden Bridge (Sun 2024-06-16 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hebden Bridge arrivals from Sowerby Bridge
Hebden Bridge14:0214:02
Manchester Victoria14:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hebden Bridge to Manchester Victoria (Sun 2024-06-16 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hebden Bridge departures to Manchester Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2024-06-14.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2024 EDITION)

Timetable 037
Leeds to Bradford, Halifax, Huddersfield, Burnley, Blackburn, Preston, Blackpool, Rochdale, Manchester and Chester
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more...