desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Hayes & Harlington railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Hillingdon
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
UB3 4BX
Advertisement

Hayes & Harlington Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 20th April
Great Western Railway11:404Didcot ParkwayLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hayes & Harlington departures
Didcot Parkway10:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Didcot Parkway to Hayes & Harlington (Fri 2018-04-20 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington arrivals from Didcot Parkway
Hayes & Harlington11:4011:40
Southall11:4411:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes & Harlington to Southall (Fri 2018-04-20 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington departures to Southall
Ealing Broadway11:4911:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes & Harlington to Ealing Broadway (Fri 2018-04-20 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington departures to Ealing Broadway
London Paddington12:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes & Harlington to London Paddington (Fri 2018-04-20 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington departures to London Paddington
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway11:423London PaddingtonDidcot ParkwayCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hayes & Harlington departures
London Paddington11:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to Hayes & Harlington (Fri 2018-04-20 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington arrivals from London Paddington
Hayes & Harlington11:4211:42
West Drayton11:4611:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes & Harlington to West Drayton (Fri 2018-04-20 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington departures to West Drayton
Iver11:4911:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes & Harlington to Iver (Fri 2018-04-20 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington departures to Iver
Langley (Berkshire)11:5311:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes & Harlington to Langley (Berkshire) (Fri 2018-04-20 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington departures to Langley (Berkshire)
Slough11:5711:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes & Harlington to Slough (Fri 2018-04-20 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington departures to Slough
Maidenhead12:0412:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes & Harlington to Maidenhead (Fri 2018-04-20 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington departures to Maidenhead
Twyford12:1212:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes & Harlington to Twyford (Fri 2018-04-20 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington departures to Twyford
Reading12:2012:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes & Harlington to Reading (Fri 2018-04-20 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington departures to Reading
Tilehurst12:2612:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes & Harlington to Tilehurst (Fri 2018-04-20 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington departures to Tilehurst
Pangbourne12:3012:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes & Harlington to Pangbourne (Fri 2018-04-20 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington departures to Pangbourne
Goring & Streatley12:3512:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes & Harlington to Goring & Streatley (Fri 2018-04-20 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington departures to Goring & Streatley
Cholsey12:4012:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes & Harlington to Cholsey (Fri 2018-04-20 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington departures to Cholsey
Didcot Parkway12:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes & Harlington to Didcot Parkway (Fri 2018-04-20 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington departures to Didcot Parkway
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway11:48bayHayes & HarlingtonLondon PaddingtonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hayes & Harlington departures
Hayes & Harlington11:48
Southall11:5111:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes & Harlington to Southall (Fri 2018-04-20 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington departures to Southall
West Ealing11:5611:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes & Harlington to West Ealing (Fri 2018-04-20 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington departures to West Ealing
Ealing Broadway11:5911:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes & Harlington to Ealing Broadway (Fri 2018-04-20 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington departures to Ealing Broadway
Acton Main Line12:0312:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes & Harlington to Acton Main Line (Fri 2018-04-20 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington departures to Acton Main Line
London Paddington12:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes & Harlington to London Paddington (Fri 2018-04-20 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington departures to London Paddington
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Heathrow Connect11:533London PaddingtonHeathrow Terminal 5Calling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Great Western Railway11:574ReadingLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hayes & Harlington departures
Reading11:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Hayes & Harlington (Fri 2018-04-20 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington arrivals from Reading
Hayes & Harlington11:5711:57
Ealing Broadway12:0812:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes & Harlington to Ealing Broadway (Fri 2018-04-20 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington departures to Ealing Broadway
London Paddington12:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes & Harlington to London Paddington (Fri 2018-04-20 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington departures to London Paddington
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway12:003London PaddingtonReadingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hayes & Harlington departures
London Paddington11:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to Hayes & Harlington (Fri 2018-04-20 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington arrivals from London Paddington
Hayes & Harlington11:5912:00
West Drayton12:0412:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes & Harlington to West Drayton (Fri 2018-04-20 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington departures to West Drayton
Slough12:1012:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes & Harlington to Slough (Fri 2018-04-20 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington departures to Slough
Burnham (Bucks)12:1512:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes & Harlington to Burnham (Bucks) (Fri 2018-04-20 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington departures to Burnham (Bucks)
Taplow12:1812:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes & Harlington to Taplow (Fri 2018-04-20 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington departures to Taplow
Maidenhead12:2212:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes & Harlington to Maidenhead (Fri 2018-04-20 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington departures to Maidenhead
Twyford12:3012:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes & Harlington to Twyford (Fri 2018-04-20 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington departures to Twyford
Reading12:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes & Harlington to Reading (Fri 2018-04-20 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington departures to Reading
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 20th April
Great Western Railway11:404Didcot ParkwayLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hayes & Harlington arrivals
Didcot Parkway10:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Didcot Parkway to Hayes & Harlington (Fri 2018-04-20 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington arrivals from Didcot Parkway
Cholsey10:3810:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cholsey to Hayes & Harlington (Fri 2018-04-20 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington arrivals from Cholsey
Goring & Streatley10:4310:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goring & Streatley to Hayes & Harlington (Fri 2018-04-20 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington arrivals from Goring & Streatley
Pangbourne10:4710:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pangbourne to Hayes & Harlington (Fri 2018-04-20 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington arrivals from Pangbourne
Tilehurst10:5210:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tilehurst to Hayes & Harlington (Fri 2018-04-20 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington arrivals from Tilehurst
Reading10:5711:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Hayes & Harlington (Fri 2018-04-20 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington arrivals from Reading
Twyford11:0911:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twyford to Hayes & Harlington (Fri 2018-04-20 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington arrivals from Twyford
Maidenhead11:1711:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidenhead to Hayes & Harlington (Fri 2018-04-20 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington arrivals from Maidenhead
Slough11:2411:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slough to Hayes & Harlington (Fri 2018-04-20 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington arrivals from Slough
Langley (Berkshire)11:2911:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley (Berkshire) to Hayes & Harlington (Fri 2018-04-20 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington arrivals from Langley (Berkshire)
Iver11:3211:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Iver to Hayes & Harlington (Fri 2018-04-20 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington arrivals from Iver
West Drayton11:3511:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Drayton to Hayes & Harlington (Fri 2018-04-20 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington arrivals from West Drayton
Hayes & Harlington11:4011:40
London Paddington12:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes & Harlington to London Paddington (Fri 2018-04-20 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington departures to London Paddington
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway11:423London PaddingtonDidcot ParkwayCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hayes & Harlington arrivals
London Paddington11:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to Hayes & Harlington (Fri 2018-04-20 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington arrivals from London Paddington
Ealing Broadway11:3511:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ealing Broadway to Hayes & Harlington (Fri 2018-04-20 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington arrivals from Ealing Broadway
Hayes & Harlington11:4211:42
Didcot Parkway12:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes & Harlington to Didcot Parkway (Fri 2018-04-20 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington departures to Didcot Parkway
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Heathrow Connect11:523London PaddingtonHeathrow Terminal 5Calling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Great Western Railway11:574ReadingLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hayes & Harlington arrivals
Reading11:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Hayes & Harlington (Fri 2018-04-20 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington arrivals from Reading
Twyford11:2611:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twyford to Hayes & Harlington (Fri 2018-04-20 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington arrivals from Twyford
Maidenhead11:3411:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidenhead to Hayes & Harlington (Fri 2018-04-20 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington arrivals from Maidenhead
Taplow11:3811:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taplow to Hayes & Harlington (Fri 2018-04-20 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington arrivals from Taplow
Burnham (Bucks)11:4111:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnham (Bucks) to Hayes & Harlington (Fri 2018-04-20 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington arrivals from Burnham (Bucks)
Slough11:4511:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slough to Hayes & Harlington (Fri 2018-04-20 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington arrivals from Slough
West Drayton11:5211:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Drayton to Hayes & Harlington (Fri 2018-04-20 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington arrivals from West Drayton
Hayes & Harlington11:5711:57
London Paddington12:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes & Harlington to London Paddington (Fri 2018-04-20 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington departures to London Paddington
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway11:593London PaddingtonReadingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hayes & Harlington arrivals
London Paddington11:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to Hayes & Harlington (Fri 2018-04-20 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington arrivals from London Paddington
Ealing Broadway11:5011:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ealing Broadway to Hayes & Harlington (Fri 2018-04-20 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington arrivals from Ealing Broadway
Southall11:5511:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southall to Hayes & Harlington (Fri 2018-04-20 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington arrivals from Southall
Hayes & Harlington11:5912:00
Reading12:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes & Harlington to Reading (Fri 2018-04-20 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington departures to Reading
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Heathrow Connect12:024Heathrow Terminal 5London PaddingtonCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-04-13.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us