hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Hayes & Harlington railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Hillingdon
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
UB3 4BX
Advertisement

Hayes & Harlington Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 21st February
Great Western Railway09:18bayHayes & HarlingtonLondon PaddingtonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hayes & Harlington departures
Hayes & Harlington09:18
Southall09:2109:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes & Harlington to Southall (Wed 2018-02-21 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington departures to Southall
West Ealing09:2609:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes & Harlington to West Ealing (Wed 2018-02-21 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington departures to West Ealing
Ealing Broadway09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes & Harlington to Ealing Broadway (Wed 2018-02-21 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington departures to Ealing Broadway
Acton Main Line09:3309:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes & Harlington to Acton Main Line (Wed 2018-02-21 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington departures to Acton Main Line
London Paddington09:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes & Harlington to London Paddington (Wed 2018-02-21 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington departures to London Paddington
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Heathrow Connect09:233London PaddingtonHeathrow Terminal 5Calling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Great Western Railway09:274ReadingLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hayes & Harlington departures
Reading08:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Hayes & Harlington (Wed 2018-02-21 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington arrivals from Reading
Hayes & Harlington09:2709:27
Ealing Broadway09:3509:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes & Harlington to Ealing Broadway (Wed 2018-02-21 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington departures to Ealing Broadway
London Paddington09:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes & Harlington to London Paddington (Wed 2018-02-21 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington departures to London Paddington
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway09:303London PaddingtonReadingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hayes & Harlington departures
London Paddington09:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to Hayes & Harlington (Wed 2018-02-21 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington arrivals from London Paddington
Hayes & Harlington09:2909:30
West Drayton09:3409:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes & Harlington to West Drayton (Wed 2018-02-21 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington departures to West Drayton
Slough09:4009:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes & Harlington to Slough (Wed 2018-02-21 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington departures to Slough
Burnham (Bucks)09:4509:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes & Harlington to Burnham (Bucks) (Wed 2018-02-21 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington departures to Burnham (Bucks)
Taplow09:4809:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes & Harlington to Taplow (Wed 2018-02-21 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington departures to Taplow
Maidenhead09:5209:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes & Harlington to Maidenhead (Wed 2018-02-21 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington departures to Maidenhead
Twyford10:0010:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes & Harlington to Twyford (Wed 2018-02-21 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington departures to Twyford
Reading10:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes & Harlington to Reading (Wed 2018-02-21 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington departures to Reading
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Heathrow Connect09:334Heathrow Terminal 5London PaddingtonCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Great Western Railway09:423London PaddingtonDidcot ParkwayCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hayes & Harlington departures
London Paddington09:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to Hayes & Harlington (Wed 2018-02-21 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington arrivals from London Paddington
Hayes & Harlington09:4209:42
West Drayton09:4609:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes & Harlington to West Drayton (Wed 2018-02-21 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington departures to West Drayton
Iver09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes & Harlington to Iver (Wed 2018-02-21 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington departures to Iver
Langley (Berkshire)09:5309:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes & Harlington to Langley (Berkshire) (Wed 2018-02-21 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington departures to Langley (Berkshire)
Slough09:5709:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes & Harlington to Slough (Wed 2018-02-21 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington departures to Slough
Maidenhead10:0410:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes & Harlington to Maidenhead (Wed 2018-02-21 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington departures to Maidenhead
Twyford10:1210:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes & Harlington to Twyford (Wed 2018-02-21 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington departures to Twyford
Reading10:2010:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes & Harlington to Reading (Wed 2018-02-21 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington departures to Reading
Tilehurst10:2510:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes & Harlington to Tilehurst (Wed 2018-02-21 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington departures to Tilehurst
Pangbourne10:3010:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes & Harlington to Pangbourne (Wed 2018-02-21 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington departures to Pangbourne
Goring & Streatley10:3510:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes & Harlington to Goring & Streatley (Wed 2018-02-21 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington departures to Goring & Streatley
Cholsey10:4110:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes & Harlington to Cholsey (Wed 2018-02-21 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington departures to Cholsey
Didcot Parkway10:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes & Harlington to Didcot Parkway (Wed 2018-02-21 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington departures to Didcot Parkway
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 21st February
Heathrow Connect09:223London PaddingtonHeathrow Terminal 5Calling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Great Western Railway09:274ReadingLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hayes & Harlington arrivals
Reading08:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Hayes & Harlington (Wed 2018-02-21 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington arrivals from Reading
Twyford08:5608:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twyford to Hayes & Harlington (Wed 2018-02-21 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington arrivals from Twyford
Maidenhead09:0409:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidenhead to Hayes & Harlington (Wed 2018-02-21 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington arrivals from Maidenhead
Taplow09:0809:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taplow to Hayes & Harlington (Wed 2018-02-21 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington arrivals from Taplow
Burnham (Bucks)09:1109:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnham (Bucks) to Hayes & Harlington (Wed 2018-02-21 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington arrivals from Burnham (Bucks)
Slough09:1509:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slough to Hayes & Harlington (Wed 2018-02-21 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington arrivals from Slough
West Drayton09:2209:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Drayton to Hayes & Harlington (Wed 2018-02-21 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington arrivals from West Drayton
Hayes & Harlington09:2709:27
London Paddington09:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes & Harlington to London Paddington (Wed 2018-02-21 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington departures to London Paddington
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway09:293London PaddingtonReadingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hayes & Harlington arrivals
London Paddington09:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to Hayes & Harlington (Wed 2018-02-21 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington arrivals from London Paddington
Ealing Broadway09:2009:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ealing Broadway to Hayes & Harlington (Wed 2018-02-21 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington arrivals from Ealing Broadway
Southall09:2509:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southall to Hayes & Harlington (Wed 2018-02-21 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington arrivals from Southall
Hayes & Harlington09:2909:30
Reading10:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes & Harlington to Reading (Wed 2018-02-21 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington departures to Reading
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Heathrow Connect09:324Heathrow Terminal 5London PaddingtonCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Great Western Railway09:36bayLondon PaddingtonHayes & HarlingtonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hayes & Harlington arrivals
London Paddington09:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to Hayes & Harlington (Wed 2018-02-21 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington arrivals from London Paddington
Acton Main Line09:2109:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acton Main Line to Hayes & Harlington (Wed 2018-02-21 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington arrivals from Acton Main Line
Ealing Broadway09:2409:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ealing Broadway to Hayes & Harlington (Wed 2018-02-21 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington arrivals from Ealing Broadway
West Ealing09:2709:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ealing to Hayes & Harlington (Wed 2018-02-21 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington arrivals from West Ealing
Southall09:3209:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southall to Hayes & Harlington (Wed 2018-02-21 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington arrivals from Southall
Hayes & Harlington09:36
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway09:423London PaddingtonDidcot ParkwayCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hayes & Harlington arrivals
London Paddington09:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to Hayes & Harlington (Wed 2018-02-21 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington arrivals from London Paddington
Ealing Broadway09:3509:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ealing Broadway to Hayes & Harlington (Wed 2018-02-21 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington arrivals from Ealing Broadway
Hayes & Harlington09:4209:42
Didcot Parkway10:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes & Harlington to Didcot Parkway (Wed 2018-02-21 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington departures to Didcot Parkway
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-02-16.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us