desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Hayes & Harlington railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Hillingdon
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
UB3 4BX
Advertisement

Hayes & Harlington Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 27th January
11:543London PaddingtonHeathrow Terminal 4Calling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
11:554ReadingLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hayes & Harlington departures
Reading11:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Hayes & Harlington (Mon 2020-01-27 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington arrivals from Reading
Hayes & Harlington11:5511:55
Southall11:5911:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes & Harlington to Southall (Mon 2020-01-27 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington departures to Southall
Ealing Broadway12:0412:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes & Harlington to Ealing Broadway (Mon 2020-01-27 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington departures to Ealing Broadway
London Paddington12:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes & Harlington to London Paddington (Mon 2020-01-27 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington departures to London Paddington
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric
Speed:
90 mph
12:033London PaddingtonReadingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hayes & Harlington departures
London Paddington11:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to Hayes & Harlington (Mon 2020-01-27 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington arrivals from London Paddington
Hayes & Harlington12:0312:03
West Drayton12:0712:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes & Harlington to West Drayton (Mon 2020-01-27 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington departures to West Drayton
Iver12:1012:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes & Harlington to Iver (Mon 2020-01-27 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington departures to Iver
Langley (Berkshire)12:1212:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes & Harlington to Langley (Berkshire) (Mon 2020-01-27 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington departures to Langley (Berkshire)
Slough12:1612:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes & Harlington to Slough (Mon 2020-01-27 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington departures to Slough
Burnham (Bucks)12:2012:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes & Harlington to Burnham (Bucks) (Mon 2020-01-27 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington departures to Burnham (Bucks)
Taplow12:2312:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes & Harlington to Taplow (Mon 2020-01-27 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington departures to Taplow
Maidenhead12:2612:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes & Harlington to Maidenhead (Mon 2020-01-27 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington departures to Maidenhead
Twyford12:3312:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes & Harlington to Twyford (Mon 2020-01-27 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington departures to Twyford
Reading12:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes & Harlington to Reading (Mon 2020-01-27 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington departures to Reading
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric
Speed:
90 mph
12:044Heathrow Terminal 4London PaddingtonCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Great Western Railway12:114Didcot ParkwayLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hayes & Harlington departures
Didcot Parkway11:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Didcot Parkway to Hayes & Harlington (Mon 2020-01-27 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington arrivals from Didcot Parkway
Hayes & Harlington12:0912:11
Ealing Broadway12:1912:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes & Harlington to Ealing Broadway (Mon 2020-01-27 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington departures to Ealing Broadway
London Paddington12:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes & Harlington to London Paddington (Mon 2020-01-27 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington departures to London Paddington
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
Great Western Railway12:133London PaddingtonDidcot ParkwayCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hayes & Harlington departures
London Paddington11:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to Hayes & Harlington (Mon 2020-01-27 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington arrivals from London Paddington
Hayes & Harlington12:1212:13
West Drayton12:1612:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes & Harlington to West Drayton (Mon 2020-01-27 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington departures to West Drayton
Slough12:2212:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes & Harlington to Slough (Mon 2020-01-27 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington departures to Slough
Maidenhead12:3012:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes & Harlington to Maidenhead (Mon 2020-01-27 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington departures to Maidenhead
Twyford12:3712:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes & Harlington to Twyford (Mon 2020-01-27 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington departures to Twyford
Reading12:4412:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes & Harlington to Reading (Mon 2020-01-27 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington departures to Reading
Tilehurst12:5712:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes & Harlington to Tilehurst (Mon 2020-01-27 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington departures to Tilehurst
Pangbourne13:0113:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes & Harlington to Pangbourne (Mon 2020-01-27 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington departures to Pangbourne
Goring & Streatley13:0513:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes & Harlington to Goring & Streatley (Mon 2020-01-27 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington departures to Goring & Streatley
Cholsey13:0913:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes & Harlington to Cholsey (Mon 2020-01-27 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington departures to Cholsey
Didcot Parkway13:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes & Harlington to Didcot Parkway (Mon 2020-01-27 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington departures to Didcot Parkway
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 27th January
11:533London PaddingtonHeathrow Terminal 4Calling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
11:554ReadingLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hayes & Harlington arrivals
Reading11:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Hayes & Harlington (Mon 2020-01-27 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington arrivals from Reading
Twyford11:2411:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twyford to Hayes & Harlington (Mon 2020-01-27 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington arrivals from Twyford
Maidenhead11:3111:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidenhead to Hayes & Harlington (Mon 2020-01-27 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington arrivals from Maidenhead
Taplow11:3511:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taplow to Hayes & Harlington (Mon 2020-01-27 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington arrivals from Taplow
Burnham (Bucks)11:3811:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnham (Bucks) to Hayes & Harlington (Mon 2020-01-27 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington arrivals from Burnham (Bucks)
Slough11:4111:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slough to Hayes & Harlington (Mon 2020-01-27 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington arrivals from Slough
Langley (Berkshire)11:4511:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley (Berkshire) to Hayes & Harlington (Mon 2020-01-27 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington arrivals from Langley (Berkshire)
Iver11:4811:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Iver to Hayes & Harlington (Mon 2020-01-27 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington arrivals from Iver
West Drayton11:5111:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Drayton to Hayes & Harlington (Mon 2020-01-27 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington arrivals from West Drayton
Hayes & Harlington11:5511:55
London Paddington12:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes & Harlington to London Paddington (Mon 2020-01-27 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington departures to London Paddington
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric
Speed:
90 mph
12:033London PaddingtonReadingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hayes & Harlington arrivals
London Paddington11:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to Hayes & Harlington (Mon 2020-01-27 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington arrivals from London Paddington
Ealing Broadway11:5111:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ealing Broadway to Hayes & Harlington (Mon 2020-01-27 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington arrivals from Ealing Broadway
Southall11:5912:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southall to Hayes & Harlington (Mon 2020-01-27 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington arrivals from Southall
Hayes & Harlington12:0312:03
Reading12:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes & Harlington to Reading (Mon 2020-01-27 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington departures to Reading
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric
Speed:
90 mph
12:034Heathrow Terminal 4London PaddingtonCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Great Western Railway12:094Didcot ParkwayLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hayes & Harlington arrivals
Didcot Parkway11:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Didcot Parkway to Hayes & Harlington (Mon 2020-01-27 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington arrivals from Didcot Parkway
Cholsey11:1311:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cholsey to Hayes & Harlington (Mon 2020-01-27 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington arrivals from Cholsey
Goring & Streatley11:1811:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goring & Streatley to Hayes & Harlington (Mon 2020-01-27 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington arrivals from Goring & Streatley
Pangbourne11:2211:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pangbourne to Hayes & Harlington (Mon 2020-01-27 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington arrivals from Pangbourne
Tilehurst11:2611:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tilehurst to Hayes & Harlington (Mon 2020-01-27 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington arrivals from Tilehurst
Reading11:3111:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Hayes & Harlington (Mon 2020-01-27 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington arrivals from Reading
Twyford11:4111:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twyford to Hayes & Harlington (Mon 2020-01-27 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington arrivals from Twyford
Maidenhead11:4911:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidenhead to Hayes & Harlington (Mon 2020-01-27 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington arrivals from Maidenhead
Slough11:5711:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slough to Hayes & Harlington (Mon 2020-01-27 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington arrivals from Slough
West Drayton12:0412:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Drayton to Hayes & Harlington (Mon 2020-01-27 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington arrivals from West Drayton
Hayes & Harlington12:0912:11
London Paddington12:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes & Harlington to London Paddington (Mon 2020-01-27 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington departures to London Paddington
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
12:12bayLondon PaddingtonHayes & HarlingtonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hayes & Harlington arrivals
London Paddington11:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to Hayes & Harlington (Mon 2020-01-27 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington arrivals from London Paddington
Acton Main Line11:5411:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acton Main Line to Hayes & Harlington (Mon 2020-01-27 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington arrivals from Acton Main Line
Ealing Broadway11:5711:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ealing Broadway to Hayes & Harlington (Mon 2020-01-27 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington arrivals from Ealing Broadway
West Ealing12:0012:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ealing to Hayes & Harlington (Mon 2020-01-27 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington arrivals from West Ealing
Southall12:0412:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southall to Hayes & Harlington (Mon 2020-01-27 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington arrivals from Southall
Hayes & Harlington12:12
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-01-24.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..