desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Hayes & Harlington railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Hillingdon
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
UB3 4BX
Advertisement

Hayes & Harlington Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 20th April
Great Western Railway04:274ReadingLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hayes & Harlington departures
Reading03:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Hayes & Harlington (Tue 2021-04-20 03:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington arrivals from Reading
Hayes & Harlington04:2704:27
Southall04:3104:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes & Harlington to Southall (Tue 2021-04-20 04:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington departures to Southall
Ealing Broadway04:3604:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes & Harlington to Ealing Broadway (Tue 2021-04-20 04:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington departures to Ealing Broadway
London Paddington04:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes & Harlington to London Paddington (Tue 2021-04-20 04:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington departures to London Paddington
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
04:593London PaddingtonHeathrow Terminals 2 & 3Calling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Great Western Railway05:114ReadingLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hayes & Harlington departures
Reading04:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Hayes & Harlington (Tue 2021-04-20 04:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington arrivals from Reading
Hayes & Harlington05:1105:11
Southall05:1505:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes & Harlington to Southall (Tue 2021-04-20 05:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington departures to Southall
Ealing Broadway05:2005:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes & Harlington to Ealing Broadway (Tue 2021-04-20 05:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington departures to Ealing Broadway
London Paddington05:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes & Harlington to London Paddington (Tue 2021-04-20 05:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington departures to London Paddington
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
05:203London PaddingtonHeathrow Terminals 2 & 3Calling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
05:313London PaddingtonReadingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hayes & Harlington departures
London Paddington05:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to Hayes & Harlington (Tue 2021-04-20 05:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington arrivals from London Paddington
Hayes & Harlington05:3105:31
West Drayton05:3505:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes & Harlington to West Drayton (Tue 2021-04-20 05:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington departures to West Drayton
Iver05:3805:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes & Harlington to Iver (Tue 2021-04-20 05:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington departures to Iver
Langley (Berkshire)05:4005:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes & Harlington to Langley (Berkshire) (Tue 2021-04-20 05:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington departures to Langley (Berkshire)
Slough05:4405:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes & Harlington to Slough (Tue 2021-04-20 05:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington departures to Slough
Burnham (Bucks)05:4805:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes & Harlington to Burnham (Bucks) (Tue 2021-04-20 05:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington departures to Burnham (Bucks)
Taplow05:5105:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes & Harlington to Taplow (Tue 2021-04-20 05:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington departures to Taplow
Maidenhead05:5405:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes & Harlington to Maidenhead (Tue 2021-04-20 05:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington departures to Maidenhead
Twyford06:0106:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes & Harlington to Twyford (Tue 2021-04-20 05:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington departures to Twyford
Reading06:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes & Harlington to Reading (Tue 2021-04-20 05:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington departures to Reading
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric
Speed:
90 mph
05:344Heathrow Terminals 2 & 3London PaddingtonCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 20th April
Great Western Railway04:274ReadingLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hayes & Harlington arrivals
Reading03:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Hayes & Harlington (Tue 2021-04-20 03:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington arrivals from Reading
Twyford04:0004:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twyford to Hayes & Harlington (Tue 2021-04-20 04:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington arrivals from Twyford
Maidenhead04:0804:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidenhead to Hayes & Harlington (Tue 2021-04-20 04:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington arrivals from Maidenhead
Slough04:1504:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slough to Hayes & Harlington (Tue 2021-04-20 04:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington arrivals from Slough
West Drayton04:2204:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Drayton to Hayes & Harlington (Tue 2021-04-20 04:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington arrivals from West Drayton
Hayes & Harlington04:2704:27
London Paddington04:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes & Harlington to London Paddington (Tue 2021-04-20 04:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington departures to London Paddington
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
04:593London PaddingtonHeathrow Terminals 2 & 3Calling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Great Western Railway05:114ReadingLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hayes & Harlington arrivals
Reading04:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Hayes & Harlington (Tue 2021-04-20 04:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington arrivals from Reading
Twyford04:4104:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twyford to Hayes & Harlington (Tue 2021-04-20 04:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington arrivals from Twyford
Maidenhead04:5004:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidenhead to Hayes & Harlington (Tue 2021-04-20 04:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington arrivals from Maidenhead
Slough04:5704:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slough to Hayes & Harlington (Tue 2021-04-20 04:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington arrivals from Slough
Langley (Berkshire)05:0105:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley (Berkshire) to Hayes & Harlington (Tue 2021-04-20 05:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington arrivals from Langley (Berkshire)
Iver05:0405:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Iver to Hayes & Harlington (Tue 2021-04-20 05:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington arrivals from Iver
West Drayton05:0705:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Drayton to Hayes & Harlington (Tue 2021-04-20 05:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington arrivals from West Drayton
Hayes & Harlington05:1105:11
London Paddington05:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes & Harlington to London Paddington (Tue 2021-04-20 05:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington departures to London Paddington
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
05:203London PaddingtonHeathrow Terminals 2 & 3Calling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
05:313London PaddingtonReadingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hayes & Harlington arrivals
London Paddington05:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to Hayes & Harlington (Tue 2021-04-20 05:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington arrivals from London Paddington
Ealing Broadway05:2105:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ealing Broadway to Hayes & Harlington (Tue 2021-04-20 05:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington arrivals from Ealing Broadway
Southall05:2805:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southall to Hayes & Harlington (Tue 2021-04-20 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington arrivals from Southall
Hayes & Harlington05:3105:31
Reading06:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes & Harlington to Reading (Tue 2021-04-20 05:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington departures to Reading
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric
Speed:
90 mph
05:334Heathrow Terminals 2 & 3London PaddingtonCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-04-11.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..