desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Hayes & Harlington railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Hillingdon
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
UB3 4BX
Advertisement

Hayes & Harlington Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 19th September
09:013London PaddingtonReadingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hayes & Harlington departures
London Paddington08:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to Hayes & Harlington (Sat 2020-09-19 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington arrivals from London Paddington
Hayes & Harlington09:0109:01
West Drayton09:0509:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes & Harlington to West Drayton (Sat 2020-09-19 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington departures to West Drayton
Iver09:0809:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes & Harlington to Iver (Sat 2020-09-19 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington departures to Iver
Langley (Berkshire)09:1009:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes & Harlington to Langley (Berkshire) (Sat 2020-09-19 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington departures to Langley (Berkshire)
Slough09:1409:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes & Harlington to Slough (Sat 2020-09-19 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington departures to Slough
Burnham (Bucks)09:1809:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes & Harlington to Burnham (Bucks) (Sat 2020-09-19 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington departures to Burnham (Bucks)
Taplow09:2109:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes & Harlington to Taplow (Sat 2020-09-19 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington departures to Taplow
Maidenhead09:2409:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes & Harlington to Maidenhead (Sat 2020-09-19 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington departures to Maidenhead
Twyford09:3109:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes & Harlington to Twyford (Sat 2020-09-19 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington departures to Twyford
Reading09:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes & Harlington to Reading (Sat 2020-09-19 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington departures to Reading
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric
Speed:
90 mph
09:044Heathrow Terminal 5London PaddingtonCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London PaddingtonHayes & HarlingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hayes & Harlington departures
London Paddington08:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to Hayes & Harlington (Sat 2020-09-19 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington arrivals from London Paddington
Hayes & Harlington09:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes & Harlington to Hayes & Harlington (Sat 2020-09-19 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington departures to Hayes & Harlington
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Great Western Railway09:133London PaddingtonDidcot ParkwayCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hayes & Harlington departures
London Paddington08:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to Hayes & Harlington (Sat 2020-09-19 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington arrivals from London Paddington
Hayes & Harlington09:1309:13
West Drayton09:1709:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes & Harlington to West Drayton (Sat 2020-09-19 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington departures to West Drayton
Slough09:2309:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes & Harlington to Slough (Sat 2020-09-19 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington departures to Slough
Maidenhead09:3009:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes & Harlington to Maidenhead (Sat 2020-09-19 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington departures to Maidenhead
Twyford09:3709:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes & Harlington to Twyford (Sat 2020-09-19 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington departures to Twyford
Reading09:4409:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes & Harlington to Reading (Sat 2020-09-19 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington departures to Reading
Tilehurst09:5709:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes & Harlington to Tilehurst (Sat 2020-09-19 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington departures to Tilehurst
Pangbourne10:0110:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes & Harlington to Pangbourne (Sat 2020-09-19 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington departures to Pangbourne
Goring & Streatley10:0510:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes & Harlington to Goring & Streatley (Sat 2020-09-19 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington departures to Goring & Streatley
Cholsey10:0910:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes & Harlington to Cholsey (Sat 2020-09-19 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington departures to Cholsey
Didcot Parkway10:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes & Harlington to Didcot Parkway (Sat 2020-09-19 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington departures to Didcot Parkway
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
09:18bayHayes & HarlingtonLondon PaddingtonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hayes & Harlington departures
Hayes & Harlington09:18
Southall09:2209:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes & Harlington to Southall (Sat 2020-09-19 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington departures to Southall
West Ealing09:2709:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes & Harlington to West Ealing (Sat 2020-09-19 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington departures to West Ealing
Ealing Broadway09:3009:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes & Harlington to Ealing Broadway (Sat 2020-09-19 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington departures to Ealing Broadway
London Paddington09:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes & Harlington to London Paddington (Sat 2020-09-19 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington departures to London Paddington
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
09:243London PaddingtonHeathrow Terminal 5Calling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 19th September
09:013London PaddingtonReadingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hayes & Harlington arrivals
London Paddington08:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to Hayes & Harlington (Sat 2020-09-19 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington arrivals from London Paddington
Ealing Broadway08:5108:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ealing Broadway to Hayes & Harlington (Sat 2020-09-19 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington arrivals from Ealing Broadway
Southall08:5708:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southall to Hayes & Harlington (Sat 2020-09-19 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington arrivals from Southall
Hayes & Harlington09:0109:01
Reading09:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes & Harlington to Reading (Sat 2020-09-19 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington departures to Reading
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric
Speed:
90 mph
09:034Heathrow Terminal 5London PaddingtonCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
09:10bayLondon PaddingtonHayes & HarlingtonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hayes & Harlington arrivals
London Paddington08:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to Hayes & Harlington (Sat 2020-09-19 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington arrivals from London Paddington
Ealing Broadway08:5708:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ealing Broadway to Hayes & Harlington (Sat 2020-09-19 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington arrivals from Ealing Broadway
West Ealing09:0009:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ealing to Hayes & Harlington (Sat 2020-09-19 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington arrivals from West Ealing
Southall09:0309:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southall to Hayes & Harlington (Sat 2020-09-19 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington arrivals from Southall
Hayes & Harlington09:10
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Great Western Railway09:133London PaddingtonDidcot ParkwayCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hayes & Harlington arrivals
London Paddington08:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to Hayes & Harlington (Sat 2020-09-19 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington arrivals from London Paddington
Ealing Broadway09:0509:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ealing Broadway to Hayes & Harlington (Sat 2020-09-19 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington arrivals from Ealing Broadway
Hayes & Harlington09:1309:13
Didcot Parkway10:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes & Harlington to Didcot Parkway (Sat 2020-09-19 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington departures to Didcot Parkway
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
Hayes & HarlingtonLondon PaddingtonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hayes & Harlington arrivals
Hayes & Harlington09:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes & Harlington to Hayes & Harlington (Sat 2020-09-19 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington arrivals from Hayes & Harlington
Southall09:2209:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southall to Hayes & Harlington (Sat 2020-09-19 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington arrivals from Southall
West Ealing09:2709:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ealing to Hayes & Harlington (Sat 2020-09-19 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington arrivals from West Ealing
Ealing Broadway09:3009:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ealing Broadway to Hayes & Harlington (Sat 2020-09-19 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington arrivals from Ealing Broadway
London Paddington09:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes & Harlington to London Paddington (Sat 2020-09-19 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington departures to London Paddington
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
09:233London PaddingtonHeathrow Terminal 5Calling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-09-11.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..