desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Hayes & Harlington railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Hillingdon
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
UB3 4BX
Advertisement

Hayes & Harlington Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 24th October
15:34bayHayes & HarlingtonLondon PaddingtonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hayes & Harlington departures
Hayes & Harlington15:34
Southall15:3715:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes & Harlington to Southall (Sun 2021-10-24 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington departures to Southall
Hanwell15:4115:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes & Harlington to Hanwell (Sun 2021-10-24 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington departures to Hanwell
West Ealing15:4315:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes & Harlington to West Ealing (Sun 2021-10-24 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington departures to West Ealing
Ealing Broadway15:4515:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes & Harlington to Ealing Broadway (Sun 2021-10-24 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington departures to Ealing Broadway
London Paddington15:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes & Harlington to London Paddington (Sun 2021-10-24 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington departures to London Paddington
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
15:403London PaddingtonHeathrow Terminal 5Calling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Great Western Railway15:424Didcot ParkwayLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hayes & Harlington departures
Didcot Parkway14:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Didcot Parkway to Hayes & Harlington (Sun 2021-10-24 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington arrivals from Didcot Parkway
Hayes & Harlington15:4115:42
Ealing Broadway15:4915:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes & Harlington to Ealing Broadway (Sun 2021-10-24 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington departures to Ealing Broadway
London Paddington15:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes & Harlington to London Paddington (Sun 2021-10-24 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington departures to London Paddington
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
Great Western Railway15:443London PaddingtonDidcot ParkwayCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hayes & Harlington departures
London Paddington15:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to Hayes & Harlington (Sun 2021-10-24 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington arrivals from London Paddington
Hayes & Harlington15:4315:44
Slough15:5115:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes & Harlington to Slough (Sun 2021-10-24 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington departures to Slough
Maidenhead16:0016:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes & Harlington to Maidenhead (Sun 2021-10-24 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington departures to Maidenhead
Twyford16:0716:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes & Harlington to Twyford (Sun 2021-10-24 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington departures to Twyford
Reading16:1516:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes & Harlington to Reading (Sun 2021-10-24 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington departures to Reading
Tilehurst16:2916:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes & Harlington to Tilehurst (Sun 2021-10-24 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington departures to Tilehurst
Pangbourne16:3316:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes & Harlington to Pangbourne (Sun 2021-10-24 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington departures to Pangbourne
Goring & Streatley16:3716:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes & Harlington to Goring & Streatley (Sun 2021-10-24 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington departures to Goring & Streatley
Cholsey16:4116:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes & Harlington to Cholsey (Sun 2021-10-24 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington departures to Cholsey
Didcot Parkway16:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes & Harlington to Didcot Parkway (Sun 2021-10-24 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington departures to Didcot Parkway
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
15:494Heathrow Terminal 5London PaddingtonCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
15:584ReadingLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hayes & Harlington departures
Reading15:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Hayes & Harlington (Sun 2021-10-24 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington arrivals from Reading
Hayes & Harlington15:5815:58
Southall16:0216:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes & Harlington to Southall (Sun 2021-10-24 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington departures to Southall
Ealing Broadway16:0716:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes & Harlington to Ealing Broadway (Sun 2021-10-24 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington departures to Ealing Broadway
London Paddington16:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes & Harlington to London Paddington (Sun 2021-10-24 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington departures to London Paddington
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 24th October
15:393London PaddingtonHeathrow Terminal 5Calling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Great Western Railway15:414Didcot ParkwayLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hayes & Harlington arrivals
Didcot Parkway14:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Didcot Parkway to Hayes & Harlington (Sun 2021-10-24 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington arrivals from Didcot Parkway
Cholsey14:5514:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cholsey to Hayes & Harlington (Sun 2021-10-24 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington arrivals from Cholsey
Goring & Streatley15:0015:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goring & Streatley to Hayes & Harlington (Sun 2021-10-24 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington arrivals from Goring & Streatley
Pangbourne15:0415:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pangbourne to Hayes & Harlington (Sun 2021-10-24 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington arrivals from Pangbourne
Tilehurst15:0815:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tilehurst to Hayes & Harlington (Sun 2021-10-24 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington arrivals from Tilehurst
Reading15:1315:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Hayes & Harlington (Sun 2021-10-24 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington arrivals from Reading
Twyford15:1815:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twyford to Hayes & Harlington (Sun 2021-10-24 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington arrivals from Twyford
Maidenhead15:2615:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidenhead to Hayes & Harlington (Sun 2021-10-24 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington arrivals from Maidenhead
Slough15:3315:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slough to Hayes & Harlington (Sun 2021-10-24 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington arrivals from Slough
Hayes & Harlington15:4115:42
London Paddington15:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes & Harlington to London Paddington (Sun 2021-10-24 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington departures to London Paddington
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
Great Western Railway15:433London PaddingtonDidcot ParkwayCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hayes & Harlington arrivals
London Paddington15:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to Hayes & Harlington (Sun 2021-10-24 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington arrivals from London Paddington
Ealing Broadway15:3715:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ealing Broadway to Hayes & Harlington (Sun 2021-10-24 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington arrivals from Ealing Broadway
Hayes & Harlington15:4315:44
Didcot Parkway16:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes & Harlington to Didcot Parkway (Sun 2021-10-24 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington departures to Didcot Parkway
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
15:484Heathrow Terminal 5London PaddingtonCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
15:56bayLondon PaddingtonHayes & HarlingtonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hayes & Harlington arrivals
London Paddington15:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to Hayes & Harlington (Sun 2021-10-24 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington arrivals from London Paddington
Ealing Broadway15:4115:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ealing Broadway to Hayes & Harlington (Sun 2021-10-24 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington arrivals from Ealing Broadway
West Ealing15:4415:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ealing to Hayes & Harlington (Sun 2021-10-24 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington arrivals from West Ealing
Hanwell15:4615:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hanwell to Hayes & Harlington (Sun 2021-10-24 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington arrivals from Hanwell
Southall15:4915:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southall to Hayes & Harlington (Sun 2021-10-24 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington arrivals from Southall
Hayes & Harlington15:56
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
15:584ReadingLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hayes & Harlington arrivals
Reading15:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Hayes & Harlington (Sun 2021-10-24 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington arrivals from Reading
Twyford15:2715:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twyford to Hayes & Harlington (Sun 2021-10-24 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington arrivals from Twyford
Maidenhead15:3415:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidenhead to Hayes & Harlington (Sun 2021-10-24 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington arrivals from Maidenhead
Taplow15:3815:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taplow to Hayes & Harlington (Sun 2021-10-24 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington arrivals from Taplow
Burnham (Bucks)15:4115:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnham (Bucks) to Hayes & Harlington (Sun 2021-10-24 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington arrivals from Burnham (Bucks)
Slough15:4415:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slough to Hayes & Harlington (Sun 2021-10-24 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington arrivals from Slough
Langley (Berkshire)15:4815:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley (Berkshire) to Hayes & Harlington (Sun 2021-10-24 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington arrivals from Langley (Berkshire)
Iver15:5115:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Iver to Hayes & Harlington (Sun 2021-10-24 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington arrivals from Iver
West Drayton15:5415:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Drayton to Hayes & Harlington (Sun 2021-10-24 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington arrivals from West Drayton
Hayes & Harlington15:5815:58
London Paddington16:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes & Harlington to London Paddington (Sun 2021-10-24 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington departures to London Paddington
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-10-22.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..