desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Hayes & Harlington railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Hillingdon
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
UB3 4BX
Advertisement

Hayes & Harlington Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 20th March
Great Western Railway13:104Didcot ParkwayLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hayes & Harlington departures
Didcot Parkway12:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Didcot Parkway to Hayes & Harlington (Wed 2019-03-20 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington arrivals from Didcot Parkway
Hayes & Harlington13:1013:10
Southall13:1413:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes & Harlington to Southall (Wed 2019-03-20 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington departures to Southall
Ealing Broadway13:2013:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes & Harlington to Ealing Broadway (Wed 2019-03-20 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington departures to Ealing Broadway
London Paddington13:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes & Harlington to London Paddington (Wed 2019-03-20 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington departures to London Paddington
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway13:123London PaddingtonDidcot ParkwayCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hayes & Harlington departures
London Paddington12:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to Hayes & Harlington (Wed 2019-03-20 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington arrivals from London Paddington
Hayes & Harlington13:1213:12
West Drayton13:1613:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes & Harlington to West Drayton (Wed 2019-03-20 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington departures to West Drayton
Iver13:1913:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes & Harlington to Iver (Wed 2019-03-20 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington departures to Iver
Langley (Berkshire)13:2313:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes & Harlington to Langley (Berkshire) (Wed 2019-03-20 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington departures to Langley (Berkshire)
Slough13:2713:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes & Harlington to Slough (Wed 2019-03-20 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington departures to Slough
Maidenhead13:3413:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes & Harlington to Maidenhead (Wed 2019-03-20 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington departures to Maidenhead
Twyford13:4213:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes & Harlington to Twyford (Wed 2019-03-20 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington departures to Twyford
Reading13:5013:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes & Harlington to Reading (Wed 2019-03-20 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington departures to Reading
Tilehurst13:5713:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes & Harlington to Tilehurst (Wed 2019-03-20 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington departures to Tilehurst
Pangbourne14:0114:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes & Harlington to Pangbourne (Wed 2019-03-20 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington departures to Pangbourne
Goring & Streatley14:0614:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes & Harlington to Goring & Streatley (Wed 2019-03-20 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington departures to Goring & Streatley
Cholsey14:1114:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes & Harlington to Cholsey (Wed 2019-03-20 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington departures to Cholsey
Didcot Parkway14:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes & Harlington to Didcot Parkway (Wed 2019-03-20 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington departures to Didcot Parkway
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
13:17bayHayes & HarlingtonLondon PaddingtonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hayes & Harlington departures
Hayes & Harlington13:17
Southall13:2013:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes & Harlington to Southall (Wed 2019-03-20 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington departures to Southall
West Ealing13:2613:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes & Harlington to West Ealing (Wed 2019-03-20 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington departures to West Ealing
Ealing Broadway13:2813:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes & Harlington to Ealing Broadway (Wed 2019-03-20 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington departures to Ealing Broadway
Acton Main Line13:3213:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes & Harlington to Acton Main Line (Wed 2019-03-20 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington departures to Acton Main Line
London Paddington13:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes & Harlington to London Paddington (Wed 2019-03-20 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington departures to London Paddington
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
13:243London PaddingtonHeathrow Terminal 4Calling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Great Western Railway13:254ReadingLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hayes & Harlington departures
Reading12:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Hayes & Harlington (Wed 2019-03-20 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington arrivals from Reading
Hayes & Harlington13:2513:25
Ealing Broadway13:3213:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes & Harlington to Ealing Broadway (Wed 2019-03-20 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington departures to Ealing Broadway
London Paddington13:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes & Harlington to London Paddington (Wed 2019-03-20 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington departures to London Paddington
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway13:323London PaddingtonReadingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hayes & Harlington departures
London Paddington13:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to Hayes & Harlington (Wed 2019-03-20 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington arrivals from London Paddington
Hayes & Harlington13:3113:32
West Drayton13:3613:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes & Harlington to West Drayton (Wed 2019-03-20 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington departures to West Drayton
Slough13:4213:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes & Harlington to Slough (Wed 2019-03-20 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington departures to Slough
Burnham (Bucks)13:4713:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes & Harlington to Burnham (Bucks) (Wed 2019-03-20 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington departures to Burnham (Bucks)
Taplow13:5013:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes & Harlington to Taplow (Wed 2019-03-20 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington departures to Taplow
Maidenhead13:5413:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes & Harlington to Maidenhead (Wed 2019-03-20 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington departures to Maidenhead
Twyford14:0214:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes & Harlington to Twyford (Wed 2019-03-20 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington departures to Twyford
Reading14:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes & Harlington to Reading (Wed 2019-03-20 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington departures to Reading
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 20th March
Great Western Railway13:104Didcot ParkwayLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hayes & Harlington arrivals
Didcot Parkway12:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Didcot Parkway to Hayes & Harlington (Wed 2019-03-20 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington arrivals from Didcot Parkway
Cholsey12:0812:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cholsey to Hayes & Harlington (Wed 2019-03-20 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington arrivals from Cholsey
Goring & Streatley12:1312:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goring & Streatley to Hayes & Harlington (Wed 2019-03-20 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington arrivals from Goring & Streatley
Pangbourne12:1712:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pangbourne to Hayes & Harlington (Wed 2019-03-20 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington arrivals from Pangbourne
Tilehurst12:2212:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tilehurst to Hayes & Harlington (Wed 2019-03-20 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington arrivals from Tilehurst
Reading12:2712:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Hayes & Harlington (Wed 2019-03-20 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington arrivals from Reading
Twyford12:3912:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twyford to Hayes & Harlington (Wed 2019-03-20 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington arrivals from Twyford
Maidenhead12:4712:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidenhead to Hayes & Harlington (Wed 2019-03-20 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington arrivals from Maidenhead
Slough12:5412:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slough to Hayes & Harlington (Wed 2019-03-20 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington arrivals from Slough
Langley (Berkshire)12:5912:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley (Berkshire) to Hayes & Harlington (Wed 2019-03-20 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington arrivals from Langley (Berkshire)
Iver13:0213:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Iver to Hayes & Harlington (Wed 2019-03-20 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington arrivals from Iver
West Drayton13:0513:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Drayton to Hayes & Harlington (Wed 2019-03-20 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington arrivals from West Drayton
Hayes & Harlington13:1013:10
London Paddington13:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes & Harlington to London Paddington (Wed 2019-03-20 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington departures to London Paddington
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
13:10bayLondon PaddingtonHayes & HarlingtonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hayes & Harlington arrivals
London Paddington12:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to Hayes & Harlington (Wed 2019-03-20 12:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington arrivals from London Paddington
Acton Main Line12:5212:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acton Main Line to Hayes & Harlington (Wed 2019-03-20 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington arrivals from Acton Main Line
Ealing Broadway12:5512:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ealing Broadway to Hayes & Harlington (Wed 2019-03-20 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington arrivals from Ealing Broadway
West Ealing12:5812:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ealing to Hayes & Harlington (Wed 2019-03-20 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington arrivals from West Ealing
Southall13:0213:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southall to Hayes & Harlington (Wed 2019-03-20 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington arrivals from Southall
Hayes & Harlington13:10
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Great Western Railway13:123London PaddingtonDidcot ParkwayCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hayes & Harlington arrivals
London Paddington12:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to Hayes & Harlington (Wed 2019-03-20 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington arrivals from London Paddington
Ealing Broadway13:0513:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ealing Broadway to Hayes & Harlington (Wed 2019-03-20 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington arrivals from Ealing Broadway
Hayes & Harlington13:1213:12
Didcot Parkway14:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes & Harlington to Didcot Parkway (Wed 2019-03-20 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington departures to Didcot Parkway
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
13:233London PaddingtonHeathrow Terminal 4Calling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Great Western Railway13:254ReadingLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hayes & Harlington arrivals
Reading12:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Hayes & Harlington (Wed 2019-03-20 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington arrivals from Reading
Twyford12:5412:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twyford to Hayes & Harlington (Wed 2019-03-20 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington arrivals from Twyford
Maidenhead13:0213:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidenhead to Hayes & Harlington (Wed 2019-03-20 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington arrivals from Maidenhead
Taplow13:0613:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taplow to Hayes & Harlington (Wed 2019-03-20 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington arrivals from Taplow
Burnham (Bucks)13:0913:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnham (Bucks) to Hayes & Harlington (Wed 2019-03-20 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington arrivals from Burnham (Bucks)
Slough13:1313:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slough to Hayes & Harlington (Wed 2019-03-20 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington arrivals from Slough
West Drayton13:2013:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Drayton to Hayes & Harlington (Wed 2019-03-20 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington arrivals from West Drayton
Hayes & Harlington13:2513:25
London Paddington13:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes & Harlington to London Paddington (Wed 2019-03-20 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington departures to London Paddington
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway13:313London PaddingtonReadingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hayes & Harlington arrivals
London Paddington13:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to Hayes & Harlington (Wed 2019-03-20 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington arrivals from London Paddington
Ealing Broadway13:1913:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ealing Broadway to Hayes & Harlington (Wed 2019-03-20 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington arrivals from Ealing Broadway
Southall13:2713:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southall to Hayes & Harlington (Wed 2019-03-20 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington arrivals from Southall
Hayes & Harlington13:3113:32
Reading14:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes & Harlington to Reading (Wed 2019-03-20 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington departures to Reading
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-03-15.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..