desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Hayes & Harlington railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Hillingdon
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
UB3 4BX
Advertisement

Hayes & Harlington Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 18th January
09:284ReadingLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hayes & Harlington departures
Reading08:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Hayes & Harlington (Mon 2021-01-18 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington arrivals from Reading
Hayes & Harlington09:2809:28
Southall09:3209:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes & Harlington to Southall (Mon 2021-01-18 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington departures to Southall
Ealing Broadway09:3609:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes & Harlington to Ealing Broadway (Mon 2021-01-18 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington departures to Ealing Broadway
London Paddington09:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes & Harlington to London Paddington (Mon 2021-01-18 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington departures to London Paddington
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric
Speed:
90 mph
09:313London PaddingtonReadingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hayes & Harlington departures
London Paddington09:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to Hayes & Harlington (Mon 2021-01-18 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington arrivals from London Paddington
Hayes & Harlington09:3109:31
West Drayton09:3509:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes & Harlington to West Drayton (Mon 2021-01-18 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington departures to West Drayton
Iver09:3809:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes & Harlington to Iver (Mon 2021-01-18 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington departures to Iver
Langley (Berkshire)09:4009:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes & Harlington to Langley (Berkshire) (Mon 2021-01-18 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington departures to Langley (Berkshire)
Slough09:4409:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes & Harlington to Slough (Mon 2021-01-18 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington departures to Slough
Burnham (Bucks)09:4809:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes & Harlington to Burnham (Bucks) (Mon 2021-01-18 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington departures to Burnham (Bucks)
Taplow09:5109:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes & Harlington to Taplow (Mon 2021-01-18 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington departures to Taplow
Maidenhead09:5409:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes & Harlington to Maidenhead (Mon 2021-01-18 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington departures to Maidenhead
Twyford10:0110:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes & Harlington to Twyford (Mon 2021-01-18 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington departures to Twyford
Reading10:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes & Harlington to Reading (Mon 2021-01-18 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington departures to Reading
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric
Speed:
90 mph
09:344Heathrow Terminal 5London PaddingtonCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London PaddingtonHayes & HarlingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hayes & Harlington departures
London Paddington09:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to Hayes & Harlington (Mon 2021-01-18 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington arrivals from London Paddington
Hayes & Harlington09:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes & Harlington to Hayes & Harlington (Mon 2021-01-18 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington departures to Hayes & Harlington
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
09:424ReadingLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hayes & Harlington departures
Reading09:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Hayes & Harlington (Mon 2021-01-18 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington arrivals from Reading
Hayes & Harlington09:4109:42
Southall09:4509:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes & Harlington to Southall (Mon 2021-01-18 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington departures to Southall
Ealing Broadway09:5009:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes & Harlington to Ealing Broadway (Mon 2021-01-18 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington departures to Ealing Broadway
London Paddington10:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes & Harlington to London Paddington (Mon 2021-01-18 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington departures to London Paddington
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway09:433London PaddingtonDidcot ParkwayCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hayes & Harlington departures
London Paddington09:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to Hayes & Harlington (Mon 2021-01-18 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington arrivals from London Paddington
Hayes & Harlington09:4309:43
West Drayton09:4709:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes & Harlington to West Drayton (Mon 2021-01-18 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington departures to West Drayton
Slough09:5309:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes & Harlington to Slough (Mon 2021-01-18 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington departures to Slough
Maidenhead10:0010:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes & Harlington to Maidenhead (Mon 2021-01-18 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington departures to Maidenhead
Twyford10:0710:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes & Harlington to Twyford (Mon 2021-01-18 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington departures to Twyford
Reading10:1410:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes & Harlington to Reading (Mon 2021-01-18 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington departures to Reading
Tilehurst10:2810:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes & Harlington to Tilehurst (Mon 2021-01-18 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington departures to Tilehurst
Pangbourne10:3210:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes & Harlington to Pangbourne (Mon 2021-01-18 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington departures to Pangbourne
Goring & Streatley10:3610:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes & Harlington to Goring & Streatley (Mon 2021-01-18 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington departures to Goring & Streatley
Cholsey10:4010:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes & Harlington to Cholsey (Mon 2021-01-18 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington departures to Cholsey
Didcot Parkway10:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes & Harlington to Didcot Parkway (Mon 2021-01-18 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington departures to Didcot Parkway
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 18th January
09:284ReadingLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hayes & Harlington arrivals
Reading08:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Hayes & Harlington (Mon 2021-01-18 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington arrivals from Reading
Twyford08:5708:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twyford to Hayes & Harlington (Mon 2021-01-18 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington arrivals from Twyford
Maidenhead09:0409:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidenhead to Hayes & Harlington (Mon 2021-01-18 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington arrivals from Maidenhead
Taplow09:0809:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taplow to Hayes & Harlington (Mon 2021-01-18 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington arrivals from Taplow
Burnham (Bucks)09:1109:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnham (Bucks) to Hayes & Harlington (Mon 2021-01-18 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington arrivals from Burnham (Bucks)
Slough09:1409:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slough to Hayes & Harlington (Mon 2021-01-18 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington arrivals from Slough
Langley (Berkshire)09:1809:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley (Berkshire) to Hayes & Harlington (Mon 2021-01-18 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington arrivals from Langley (Berkshire)
Iver09:2109:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Iver to Hayes & Harlington (Mon 2021-01-18 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington arrivals from Iver
West Drayton09:2409:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Drayton to Hayes & Harlington (Mon 2021-01-18 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington arrivals from West Drayton
Hayes & Harlington09:2809:28
London Paddington09:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes & Harlington to London Paddington (Mon 2021-01-18 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington departures to London Paddington
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric
Speed:
90 mph
09:313London PaddingtonReadingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hayes & Harlington arrivals
London Paddington09:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to Hayes & Harlington (Mon 2021-01-18 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington arrivals from London Paddington
Ealing Broadway09:2109:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ealing Broadway to Hayes & Harlington (Mon 2021-01-18 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington arrivals from Ealing Broadway
Southall09:2809:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southall to Hayes & Harlington (Mon 2021-01-18 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington arrivals from Southall
Hayes & Harlington09:3109:31
Reading10:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes & Harlington to Reading (Mon 2021-01-18 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington departures to Reading
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric
Speed:
90 mph
09:344Heathrow Terminal 5London PaddingtonCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
09:42bayLondon PaddingtonHayes & HarlingtonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hayes & Harlington arrivals
London Paddington09:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to Hayes & Harlington (Mon 2021-01-18 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington arrivals from London Paddington
Acton Main Line09:2409:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acton Main Line to Hayes & Harlington (Mon 2021-01-18 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington arrivals from Acton Main Line
Ealing Broadway09:2709:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ealing Broadway to Hayes & Harlington (Mon 2021-01-18 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington arrivals from Ealing Broadway
West Ealing09:3009:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ealing to Hayes & Harlington (Mon 2021-01-18 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington arrivals from West Ealing
Hanwell09:3209:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hanwell to Hayes & Harlington (Mon 2021-01-18 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington arrivals from Hanwell
Southall09:3509:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southall to Hayes & Harlington (Mon 2021-01-18 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington arrivals from Southall
Hayes & Harlington09:42
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
09:414ReadingLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hayes & Harlington arrivals
Reading09:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Hayes & Harlington (Mon 2021-01-18 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington arrivals from Reading
Twyford09:0809:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twyford to Hayes & Harlington (Mon 2021-01-18 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington arrivals from Twyford
Maidenhead09:1509:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidenhead to Hayes & Harlington (Mon 2021-01-18 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington arrivals from Maidenhead
Taplow09:1909:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taplow to Hayes & Harlington (Mon 2021-01-18 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington arrivals from Taplow
Burnham (Bucks)09:2209:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnham (Bucks) to Hayes & Harlington (Mon 2021-01-18 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington arrivals from Burnham (Bucks)
Slough09:2509:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slough to Hayes & Harlington (Mon 2021-01-18 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington arrivals from Slough
Langley (Berkshire)09:2909:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley (Berkshire) to Hayes & Harlington (Mon 2021-01-18 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington arrivals from Langley (Berkshire)
Iver09:3209:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Iver to Hayes & Harlington (Mon 2021-01-18 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington arrivals from Iver
West Drayton09:3509:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Drayton to Hayes & Harlington (Mon 2021-01-18 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington arrivals from West Drayton
Hayes & Harlington09:4109:42
London Paddington10:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes & Harlington to London Paddington (Mon 2021-01-18 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington departures to London Paddington
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway09:433London PaddingtonDidcot ParkwayCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hayes & Harlington arrivals
London Paddington09:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to Hayes & Harlington (Mon 2021-01-18 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington arrivals from London Paddington
Ealing Broadway09:3309:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ealing Broadway to Hayes & Harlington (Mon 2021-01-18 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington arrivals from Ealing Broadway
Hayes & Harlington09:4309:43
Didcot Parkway10:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes & Harlington to Didcot Parkway (Mon 2021-01-18 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington departures to Didcot Parkway
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-01-15.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..