hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Hatfield railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Hertfordshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Welwyn Hatfield
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
AL9 5AB
Advertisement

Hatfield Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 14th December
Great Northern09:44MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hatfield (Herts) departures
Moorgate08:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Hatfield (Herts) (Thu 2017-12-14 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) arrivals from Moorgate
Hatfield (Herts)09:4409:44
Welwyn Garden City09:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Welwyn Garden City (Thu 2017-12-14 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern09:46Welwyn Garden CityLondon Kings CrossCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Great Northern09:50Welwyn Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hatfield (Herts) departures
Welwyn Garden City09:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Hatfield (Herts) (Thu 2017-12-14 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Hatfield (Herts)09:5009:50
Welham Green09:5309:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Welham Green (Thu 2017-12-14 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) departures to Welham Green
Brookmans Park09:5609:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Brookmans Park (Thu 2017-12-14 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) departures to Brookmans Park
Potters Bar09:5909:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Potters Bar (Thu 2017-12-14 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) departures to Potters Bar
Hadley Wood10:0210:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Hadley Wood (Thu 2017-12-14 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) departures to Hadley Wood
New Barnet10:0510:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to New Barnet (Thu 2017-12-14 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) departures to New Barnet
Oakleigh Park10:0710:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Oakleigh Park (Thu 2017-12-14 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) departures to Oakleigh Park
New Southgate10:1010:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to New Southgate (Thu 2017-12-14 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) departures to New Southgate
Alexandra Palace10:1310:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Alexandra Palace (Thu 2017-12-14 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) departures to Alexandra Palace
Hornsey10:1610:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Hornsey (Thu 2017-12-14 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) departures to Hornsey
Harringay10:1810:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Harringay (Thu 2017-12-14 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) departures to Harringay
Finsbury Park10:2010:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Finsbury Park (Thu 2017-12-14 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) departures to Finsbury Park
Drayton Park10:2310:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Drayton Park (Thu 2017-12-14 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington10:2510:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Highbury & Islington (Thu 2017-12-14 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) departures to Highbury & Islington
Essex Road10:2810:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Essex Road (Thu 2017-12-14 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) departures to Essex Road
Old Street10:3110:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Old Street (Thu 2017-12-14 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) departures to Old Street
Moorgate10:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Moorgate (Thu 2017-12-14 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern09:57Cambridge NorthLondon Kings CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hatfield (Herts) departures
Cambridge North08:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge North to Hatfield (Herts) (Thu 2017-12-14 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) arrivals from Cambridge North
Hatfield (Herts)09:5709:57
Potters Bar10:0310:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Potters Bar (Thu 2017-12-14 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) departures to Potters Bar
Finsbury Park10:1310:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Finsbury Park (Thu 2017-12-14 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) departures to Finsbury Park
London Kings Cross10:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to London Kings Cross (Thu 2017-12-14 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) departures to London Kings Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Great Northern09:57London Kings CrossPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hatfield (Herts) departures
London Kings Cross09:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Hatfield (Herts) (Thu 2017-12-14 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) arrivals from London Kings Cross
Hatfield (Herts)09:5609:57
Welwyn Garden City10:0010:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Welwyn Garden City (Thu 2017-12-14 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) departures to Welwyn Garden City
Welwyn North10:0510:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Welwyn North (Thu 2017-12-14 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) departures to Welwyn North
Knebworth10:0910:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Knebworth (Thu 2017-12-14 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) departures to Knebworth
Stevenage10:1210:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Stevenage (Thu 2017-12-14 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) departures to Stevenage
Hitchin10:1810:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Hitchin (Thu 2017-12-14 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) departures to Hitchin
Arlesey10:2410:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Arlesey (Thu 2017-12-14 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) departures to Arlesey
Biggleswade10:2910:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Biggleswade (Thu 2017-12-14 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) departures to Biggleswade
Sandy10:3410:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Sandy (Thu 2017-12-14 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) departures to Sandy
St Neots10:4210:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to St Neots (Thu 2017-12-14 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) departures to St Neots
Huntingdon10:5010:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Huntingdon (Thu 2017-12-14 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) departures to Huntingdon
Peterborough11:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Peterborough (Thu 2017-12-14 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) departures to Peterborough
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Great Northern10:04MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hatfield (Herts) departures
Moorgate09:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Hatfield (Herts) (Thu 2017-12-14 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) arrivals from Moorgate
Hatfield (Herts)10:0410:04
Welwyn Garden City10:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Welwyn Garden City (Thu 2017-12-14 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 14th December
Great Northern09:44MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hatfield (Herts) arrivals
Moorgate08:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Hatfield (Herts) (Thu 2017-12-14 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street09:0109:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Hatfield (Herts) (Thu 2017-12-14 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road09:0409:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Hatfield (Herts) (Thu 2017-12-14 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Islington09:0609:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Hatfield (Herts) (Thu 2017-12-14 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park09:0909:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Hatfield (Herts) (Thu 2017-12-14 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) arrivals from Drayton Park
Finsbury Park09:1109:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Hatfield (Herts) (Thu 2017-12-14 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) arrivals from Finsbury Park
Harringay09:1509:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Hatfield (Herts) (Thu 2017-12-14 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) arrivals from Harringay
Hornsey09:1709:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Hatfield (Herts) (Thu 2017-12-14 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) arrivals from Hornsey
Alexandra Palace09:2009:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Hatfield (Herts) (Thu 2017-12-14 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) arrivals from Alexandra Palace
New Southgate09:2309:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Hatfield (Herts) (Thu 2017-12-14 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) arrivals from New Southgate
Oakleigh Park09:2609:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Hatfield (Herts) (Thu 2017-12-14 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) arrivals from Oakleigh Park
New Barnet09:2809:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Hatfield (Herts) (Thu 2017-12-14 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) arrivals from New Barnet
Hadley Wood09:3109:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hadley Wood to Hatfield (Herts) (Thu 2017-12-14 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) arrivals from Hadley Wood
Potters Bar09:3509:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Potters Bar to Hatfield (Herts) (Thu 2017-12-14 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) arrivals from Potters Bar
Brookmans Park09:3809:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Hatfield (Herts) (Thu 2017-12-14 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) arrivals from Brookmans Park
Welham Green09:4009:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Hatfield (Herts) (Thu 2017-12-14 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) arrivals from Welham Green
Hatfield (Herts)09:4409:44
Welwyn Garden City09:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Welwyn Garden City (Thu 2017-12-14 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern09:46Welwyn Garden CityLondon Kings CrossCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Great Northern09:50Welwyn Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hatfield (Herts) arrivals
Welwyn Garden City09:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Hatfield (Herts) (Thu 2017-12-14 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Hatfield (Herts)09:5009:50
Moorgate10:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Moorgate (Thu 2017-12-14 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern09:56London Kings CrossPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hatfield (Herts) arrivals
London Kings Cross09:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Hatfield (Herts) (Thu 2017-12-14 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) arrivals from London Kings Cross
Finsbury Park09:3909:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Hatfield (Herts) (Thu 2017-12-14 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) arrivals from Finsbury Park
Potters Bar09:5009:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Potters Bar to Hatfield (Herts) (Thu 2017-12-14 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) arrivals from Potters Bar
Hatfield (Herts)09:5609:57
Peterborough11:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Peterborough (Thu 2017-12-14 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) departures to Peterborough
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Great Northern09:57Cambridge NorthLondon Kings CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hatfield (Herts) arrivals
Cambridge North08:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge North to Hatfield (Herts) (Thu 2017-12-14 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) arrivals from Cambridge North
Cambridge08:5208:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Hatfield (Herts) (Thu 2017-12-14 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) arrivals from Cambridge
Foxton09:0609:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Foxton to Hatfield (Herts) (Thu 2017-12-14 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) arrivals from Foxton
Shepreth09:0909:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepreth to Hatfield (Herts) (Thu 2017-12-14 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) arrivals from Shepreth
Meldreth09:1209:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Hatfield (Herts) (Thu 2017-12-14 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) arrivals from Meldreth
Royston09:1709:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Royston to Hatfield (Herts) (Thu 2017-12-14 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) arrivals from Royston
Ashwell & Morden09:2209:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Hatfield (Herts) (Thu 2017-12-14 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) arrivals from Ashwell & Morden
Baldock09:2709:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Hatfield (Herts) (Thu 2017-12-14 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) arrivals from Baldock
Letchworth Garden City09:3009:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Letchworth Garden City to Hatfield (Herts) (Thu 2017-12-14 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) arrivals from Letchworth Garden City
Hitchin09:3509:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hitchin to Hatfield (Herts) (Thu 2017-12-14 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) arrivals from Hitchin
Stevenage09:4109:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Hatfield (Herts) (Thu 2017-12-14 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) arrivals from Stevenage
Knebworth09:4509:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knebworth to Hatfield (Herts) (Thu 2017-12-14 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) arrivals from Knebworth
Welwyn North09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn North to Hatfield (Herts) (Thu 2017-12-14 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) arrivals from Welwyn North
Welwyn Garden City09:5309:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Hatfield (Herts) (Thu 2017-12-14 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Hatfield (Herts)09:5709:57
London Kings Cross10:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to London Kings Cross (Thu 2017-12-14 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) departures to London Kings Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Great Northern10:04MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hatfield (Herts) arrivals
Moorgate09:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Hatfield (Herts) (Thu 2017-12-14 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street09:2109:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Hatfield (Herts) (Thu 2017-12-14 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road09:2409:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Hatfield (Herts) (Thu 2017-12-14 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Islington09:2609:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Hatfield (Herts) (Thu 2017-12-14 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Hatfield (Herts) (Thu 2017-12-14 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) arrivals from Drayton Park
Finsbury Park09:3109:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Hatfield (Herts) (Thu 2017-12-14 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) arrivals from Finsbury Park
Harringay09:3409:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Hatfield (Herts) (Thu 2017-12-14 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) arrivals from Harringay
Hornsey09:3609:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Hatfield (Herts) (Thu 2017-12-14 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) arrivals from Hornsey
Alexandra Palace09:3909:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Hatfield (Herts) (Thu 2017-12-14 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) arrivals from Alexandra Palace
New Southgate09:4209:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Hatfield (Herts) (Thu 2017-12-14 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) arrivals from New Southgate
Oakleigh Park09:4509:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Hatfield (Herts) (Thu 2017-12-14 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) arrivals from Oakleigh Park
New Barnet09:4709:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Hatfield (Herts) (Thu 2017-12-14 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) arrivals from New Barnet
Hadley Wood09:5109:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hadley Wood to Hatfield (Herts) (Thu 2017-12-14 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) arrivals from Hadley Wood
Potters Bar09:5509:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Potters Bar to Hatfield (Herts) (Thu 2017-12-14 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) arrivals from Potters Bar
Brookmans Park09:5809:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Hatfield (Herts) (Thu 2017-12-14 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) arrivals from Brookmans Park
Welham Green10:0010:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Hatfield (Herts) (Thu 2017-12-14 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) arrivals from Welham Green
Hatfield (Herts)10:0410:04
Welwyn Garden City10:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Welwyn Garden City (Thu 2017-12-14 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-01-19.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(11th December - 19th May, 2017)

Timetable T024
Route stops and distances
London - Welwyn Garden City, Hertford North and Letchworth Garden City
Timetable T025
Route stops and distances
London - Stevenage, Cambridge and Peterborough
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us