desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Hatfield railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Hertfordshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Welwyn Hatfield
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
AL9 5AB
Advertisement

Hatfield Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 24th June
Great Northern11:43MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hatfield (Herts) departures
Moorgate10:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Hatfield (Herts) (Sun 2018-06-24 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) arrivals from Moorgate
Hatfield (Herts)11:4311:43
Welwyn Garden City11:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Welwyn Garden City (Sun 2018-06-24 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern11:57CambridgeLondon Kings CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hatfield (Herts) departures
Cambridge10:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Hatfield (Herts) (Sun 2018-06-24 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) arrivals from Cambridge
Hatfield (Herts)11:5711:57
Potters Bar12:0312:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Potters Bar (Sun 2018-06-24 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) departures to Potters Bar
Finsbury Park12:1412:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Finsbury Park (Sun 2018-06-24 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) departures to Finsbury Park
London Kings Cross12:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to London Kings Cross (Sun 2018-06-24 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) departures to London Kings Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Great Northern12:03Welwyn Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hatfield (Herts) departures
Welwyn Garden City11:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Hatfield (Herts) (Sun 2018-06-24 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Hatfield (Herts)12:0312:03
Welham Green12:0712:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Welham Green (Sun 2018-06-24 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) departures to Welham Green
Brookmans Park12:0912:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Brookmans Park (Sun 2018-06-24 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) departures to Brookmans Park
Potters Bar12:1212:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Potters Bar (Sun 2018-06-24 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) departures to Potters Bar
Hadley Wood12:1612:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Hadley Wood (Sun 2018-06-24 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) departures to Hadley Wood
New Barnet12:1912:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to New Barnet (Sun 2018-06-24 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) departures to New Barnet
Oakleigh Park12:2112:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Oakleigh Park (Sun 2018-06-24 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) departures to Oakleigh Park
New Southgate12:2412:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to New Southgate (Sun 2018-06-24 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) departures to New Southgate
Alexandra Palace12:2712:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Alexandra Palace (Sun 2018-06-24 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) departures to Alexandra Palace
Hornsey12:3012:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Hornsey (Sun 2018-06-24 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) departures to Hornsey
Harringay12:3212:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Harringay (Sun 2018-06-24 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) departures to Harringay
Finsbury Park12:3512:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Finsbury Park (Sun 2018-06-24 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) departures to Finsbury Park
Drayton Park12:3812:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Drayton Park (Sun 2018-06-24 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington12:4012:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Highbury & Islington (Sun 2018-06-24 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) departures to Highbury & Islington
Essex Road12:4312:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Essex Road (Sun 2018-06-24 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) departures to Essex Road
Old Street12:4612:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Old Street (Sun 2018-06-24 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) departures to Old Street
Moorgate12:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Moorgate (Sun 2018-06-24 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern12:13MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hatfield (Herts) departures
Moorgate11:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Hatfield (Herts) (Sun 2018-06-24 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) arrivals from Moorgate
Hatfield (Herts)12:1312:13
Welwyn Garden City12:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Welwyn Garden City (Sun 2018-06-24 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern12:26London Kings CrossCambridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hatfield (Herts) departures
London Kings Cross12:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Hatfield (Herts) (Sun 2018-06-24 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) arrivals from London Kings Cross
Hatfield (Herts)12:2612:26
Welwyn Garden City12:3012:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Welwyn Garden City (Sun 2018-06-24 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) departures to Welwyn Garden City
Welwyn North12:3412:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Welwyn North (Sun 2018-06-24 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) departures to Welwyn North
Knebworth12:3812:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Knebworth (Sun 2018-06-24 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) departures to Knebworth
Stevenage12:4312:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Stevenage (Sun 2018-06-24 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) departures to Stevenage
Hitchin12:4912:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Hitchin (Sun 2018-06-24 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) departures to Hitchin
Letchworth Garden City12:5512:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Letchworth Garden City (Sun 2018-06-24 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) departures to Letchworth Garden City
Baldock12:5812:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Baldock (Sun 2018-06-24 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) departures to Baldock
Ashwell & Morden13:0413:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Ashwell & Morden (Sun 2018-06-24 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) departures to Ashwell & Morden
Royston13:0913:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Royston (Sun 2018-06-24 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) departures to Royston
Meldreth13:1313:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Meldreth (Sun 2018-06-24 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) departures to Meldreth
Shepreth13:1613:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Shepreth (Sun 2018-06-24 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) departures to Shepreth
Foxton13:1913:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Foxton (Sun 2018-06-24 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) departures to Foxton
Cambridge13:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Cambridge (Sun 2018-06-24 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) departures to Cambridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Great Northern12:33Welwyn Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hatfield (Herts) departures
Welwyn Garden City12:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Hatfield (Herts) (Sun 2018-06-24 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Hatfield (Herts)12:3312:33
Welham Green12:3712:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Welham Green (Sun 2018-06-24 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) departures to Welham Green
Brookmans Park12:3912:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Brookmans Park (Sun 2018-06-24 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) departures to Brookmans Park
Potters Bar12:4212:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Potters Bar (Sun 2018-06-24 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) departures to Potters Bar
Hadley Wood12:4612:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Hadley Wood (Sun 2018-06-24 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) departures to Hadley Wood
New Barnet12:4912:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to New Barnet (Sun 2018-06-24 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) departures to New Barnet
Oakleigh Park12:5112:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Oakleigh Park (Sun 2018-06-24 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) departures to Oakleigh Park
New Southgate12:5412:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to New Southgate (Sun 2018-06-24 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) departures to New Southgate
Alexandra Palace12:5712:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Alexandra Palace (Sun 2018-06-24 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) departures to Alexandra Palace
Hornsey13:0013:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Hornsey (Sun 2018-06-24 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) departures to Hornsey
Harringay13:0213:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Harringay (Sun 2018-06-24 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) departures to Harringay
Finsbury Park13:0513:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Finsbury Park (Sun 2018-06-24 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) departures to Finsbury Park
Drayton Park13:0813:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Drayton Park (Sun 2018-06-24 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington13:1013:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Highbury & Islington (Sun 2018-06-24 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) departures to Highbury & Islington
Essex Road13:1313:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Essex Road (Sun 2018-06-24 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) departures to Essex Road
Old Street13:1613:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Old Street (Sun 2018-06-24 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) departures to Old Street
Moorgate13:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Moorgate (Sun 2018-06-24 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 24th June
Great Northern11:43MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hatfield (Herts) arrivals
Moorgate10:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Hatfield (Herts) (Sun 2018-06-24 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street10:5910:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Hatfield (Herts) (Sun 2018-06-24 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road11:0211:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Hatfield (Herts) (Sun 2018-06-24 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Islington11:0411:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Hatfield (Herts) (Sun 2018-06-24 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park11:0711:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Hatfield (Herts) (Sun 2018-06-24 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) arrivals from Drayton Park
Finsbury Park11:0911:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Hatfield (Herts) (Sun 2018-06-24 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) arrivals from Finsbury Park
Harringay11:1311:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Hatfield (Herts) (Sun 2018-06-24 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) arrivals from Harringay
Hornsey11:1511:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Hatfield (Herts) (Sun 2018-06-24 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) arrivals from Hornsey
Alexandra Palace11:1811:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Hatfield (Herts) (Sun 2018-06-24 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) arrivals from Alexandra Palace
New Southgate11:2111:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Hatfield (Herts) (Sun 2018-06-24 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) arrivals from New Southgate
Oakleigh Park11:2411:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Hatfield (Herts) (Sun 2018-06-24 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) arrivals from Oakleigh Park
New Barnet11:2611:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Hatfield (Herts) (Sun 2018-06-24 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) arrivals from New Barnet
Hadley Wood11:3011:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hadley Wood to Hatfield (Herts) (Sun 2018-06-24 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) arrivals from Hadley Wood
Potters Bar11:3311:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Potters Bar to Hatfield (Herts) (Sun 2018-06-24 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) arrivals from Potters Bar
Brookmans Park11:3711:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Hatfield (Herts) (Sun 2018-06-24 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) arrivals from Brookmans Park
Welham Green11:3911:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Hatfield (Herts) (Sun 2018-06-24 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) arrivals from Welham Green
Hatfield (Herts)11:4311:43
Welwyn Garden City11:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Welwyn Garden City (Sun 2018-06-24 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern11:57CambridgeLondon Kings CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hatfield (Herts) arrivals
Cambridge10:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Hatfield (Herts) (Sun 2018-06-24 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) arrivals from Cambridge
Foxton11:0411:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Foxton to Hatfield (Herts) (Sun 2018-06-24 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) arrivals from Foxton
Shepreth11:0711:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepreth to Hatfield (Herts) (Sun 2018-06-24 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) arrivals from Shepreth
Meldreth11:1011:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Hatfield (Herts) (Sun 2018-06-24 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) arrivals from Meldreth
Royston11:1511:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Royston to Hatfield (Herts) (Sun 2018-06-24 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) arrivals from Royston
Ashwell & Morden11:2011:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Hatfield (Herts) (Sun 2018-06-24 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) arrivals from Ashwell & Morden
Baldock11:2511:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Hatfield (Herts) (Sun 2018-06-24 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) arrivals from Baldock
Letchworth Garden City11:2811:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Letchworth Garden City to Hatfield (Herts) (Sun 2018-06-24 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) arrivals from Letchworth Garden City
Hitchin11:3311:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hitchin to Hatfield (Herts) (Sun 2018-06-24 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) arrivals from Hitchin
Stevenage11:3911:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Hatfield (Herts) (Sun 2018-06-24 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) arrivals from Stevenage
Knebworth11:4411:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knebworth to Hatfield (Herts) (Sun 2018-06-24 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) arrivals from Knebworth
Welwyn North11:4811:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn North to Hatfield (Herts) (Sun 2018-06-24 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) arrivals from Welwyn North
Welwyn Garden City11:5211:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Hatfield (Herts) (Sun 2018-06-24 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Hatfield (Herts)11:5711:57
London Kings Cross12:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to London Kings Cross (Sun 2018-06-24 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) departures to London Kings Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Great Northern12:03Welwyn Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hatfield (Herts) arrivals
Welwyn Garden City11:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Hatfield (Herts) (Sun 2018-06-24 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Hatfield (Herts)12:0312:03
Moorgate12:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Moorgate (Sun 2018-06-24 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern12:13MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hatfield (Herts) arrivals
Moorgate11:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Hatfield (Herts) (Sun 2018-06-24 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street11:2911:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Hatfield (Herts) (Sun 2018-06-24 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road11:3211:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Hatfield (Herts) (Sun 2018-06-24 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Islington11:3411:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Hatfield (Herts) (Sun 2018-06-24 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park11:3711:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Hatfield (Herts) (Sun 2018-06-24 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) arrivals from Drayton Park
Finsbury Park11:3911:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Hatfield (Herts) (Sun 2018-06-24 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) arrivals from Finsbury Park
Harringay11:4311:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Hatfield (Herts) (Sun 2018-06-24 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) arrivals from Harringay
Hornsey11:4511:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Hatfield (Herts) (Sun 2018-06-24 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) arrivals from Hornsey
Alexandra Palace11:4711:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Hatfield (Herts) (Sun 2018-06-24 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) arrivals from Alexandra Palace
New Southgate11:5111:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Hatfield (Herts) (Sun 2018-06-24 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) arrivals from New Southgate
Oakleigh Park11:5411:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Hatfield (Herts) (Sun 2018-06-24 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) arrivals from Oakleigh Park
New Barnet11:5611:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Hatfield (Herts) (Sun 2018-06-24 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) arrivals from New Barnet
Hadley Wood12:0012:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hadley Wood to Hatfield (Herts) (Sun 2018-06-24 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) arrivals from Hadley Wood
Potters Bar12:0312:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Potters Bar to Hatfield (Herts) (Sun 2018-06-24 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) arrivals from Potters Bar
Brookmans Park12:0712:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Hatfield (Herts) (Sun 2018-06-24 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) arrivals from Brookmans Park
Welham Green12:0912:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Hatfield (Herts) (Sun 2018-06-24 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) arrivals from Welham Green
Hatfield (Herts)12:1312:13
Welwyn Garden City12:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Welwyn Garden City (Sun 2018-06-24 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern12:26London Kings CrossCambridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hatfield (Herts) arrivals
London Kings Cross12:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Hatfield (Herts) (Sun 2018-06-24 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) arrivals from London Kings Cross
Finsbury Park12:0812:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Hatfield (Herts) (Sun 2018-06-24 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) arrivals from Finsbury Park
Potters Bar12:1912:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Potters Bar to Hatfield (Herts) (Sun 2018-06-24 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) arrivals from Potters Bar
Hatfield (Herts)12:2612:26
Cambridge13:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Cambridge (Sun 2018-06-24 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) departures to Cambridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Great Northern12:33Welwyn Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hatfield (Herts) arrivals
Welwyn Garden City12:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Hatfield (Herts) (Sun 2018-06-24 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Hatfield (Herts)12:3312:33
Moorgate13:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Moorgate (Sun 2018-06-24 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-06-22.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T024
Route stops and distances
London - Welwyn Garden City, Hertford North and Letchworth Garden City
Timetable T025
Route stops and distances
London - Stevenage, Cambridge and Peterborough
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..