desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Hatfield railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Hertfordshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Welwyn Hatfield
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
AL9 5AB
Advertisement

Hatfield Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 13th July
Great Northern16:151Welwyn Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hatfield (Herts) departures
Welwyn Garden City16:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Hatfield (Herts) (Mon 2020-07-13 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Hatfield (Herts)16:1516:15
Welham Green16:1816:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Welham Green (Mon 2020-07-13 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) departures to Welham Green
Brookmans Park16:2016:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Brookmans Park (Mon 2020-07-13 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) departures to Brookmans Park
Potters Bar16:2316:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Potters Bar (Mon 2020-07-13 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) departures to Potters Bar
Hadley Wood16:2716:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Hadley Wood (Mon 2020-07-13 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) departures to Hadley Wood
New Barnet16:2916:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to New Barnet (Mon 2020-07-13 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) departures to New Barnet
Oakleigh Park16:3116:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Oakleigh Park (Mon 2020-07-13 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) departures to Oakleigh Park
New Southgate16:3416:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to New Southgate (Mon 2020-07-13 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) departures to New Southgate
Alexandra Palace16:3716:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Alexandra Palace (Mon 2020-07-13 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) departures to Alexandra Palace
Finsbury Park16:4216:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Finsbury Park (Mon 2020-07-13 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) departures to Finsbury Park
Drayton Park16:4616:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Drayton Park (Mon 2020-07-13 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington16:4816:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Highbury & Islington (Mon 2020-07-13 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) departures to Highbury & Islington
Essex Road16:5016:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Essex Road (Mon 2020-07-13 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) departures to Essex Road
Old Street16:5316:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Old Street (Mon 2020-07-13 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) departures to Old Street
Moorgate16:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Moorgate (Mon 2020-07-13 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern16:163MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hatfield (Herts) departures
Moorgate15:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Hatfield (Herts) (Mon 2020-07-13 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) arrivals from Moorgate
Hatfield (Herts)16:1616:16
Welwyn Garden City16:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Welwyn Garden City (Mon 2020-07-13 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Thameslink16:213London Kings CrossRoystonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hatfield (Herts) departures
London Kings Cross15:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Hatfield (Herts) (Mon 2020-07-13 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) arrivals from London Kings Cross
Hatfield (Herts)16:2116:21
Welwyn Garden City16:2516:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Welwyn Garden City (Mon 2020-07-13 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) departures to Welwyn Garden City
Welwyn North16:3016:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Welwyn North (Mon 2020-07-13 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) departures to Welwyn North
Knebworth16:3416:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Knebworth (Mon 2020-07-13 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) departures to Knebworth
Stevenage16:3816:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Stevenage (Mon 2020-07-13 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) departures to Stevenage
Hitchin16:4316:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Hitchin (Mon 2020-07-13 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) departures to Hitchin
Letchworth Garden City16:4816:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Letchworth Garden City (Mon 2020-07-13 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) departures to Letchworth Garden City
Baldock16:5216:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Baldock (Mon 2020-07-13 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) departures to Baldock
Ashwell & Morden16:5716:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Ashwell & Morden (Mon 2020-07-13 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) departures to Ashwell & Morden
Royston17:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Royston (Mon 2020-07-13 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) departures to Royston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink16:271CambridgeLondon Kings CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hatfield (Herts) departures
Cambridge15:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Hatfield (Herts) (Mon 2020-07-13 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) arrivals from Cambridge
Hatfield (Herts)16:2616:27
Potters Bar16:3216:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Potters Bar (Mon 2020-07-13 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) departures to Potters Bar
Finsbury Park16:4316:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Finsbury Park (Mon 2020-07-13 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) departures to Finsbury Park
London Kings Cross16:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to London Kings Cross (Mon 2020-07-13 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) departures to London Kings Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Great Northern16:303MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hatfield (Herts) departures
Moorgate15:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Hatfield (Herts) (Mon 2020-07-13 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) arrivals from Moorgate
Hatfield (Herts)16:3016:30
Welwyn Garden City16:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Welwyn Garden City (Mon 2020-07-13 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern16:331Welwyn Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hatfield (Herts) departures
Welwyn Garden City16:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Hatfield (Herts) (Mon 2020-07-13 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Hatfield (Herts)16:3316:33
Potters Bar16:3816:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Potters Bar (Mon 2020-07-13 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) departures to Potters Bar
Hadley Wood16:4216:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Hadley Wood (Mon 2020-07-13 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) departures to Hadley Wood
New Barnet16:4416:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to New Barnet (Mon 2020-07-13 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) departures to New Barnet
Oakleigh Park16:4716:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Oakleigh Park (Mon 2020-07-13 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) departures to Oakleigh Park
New Southgate16:5016:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to New Southgate (Mon 2020-07-13 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) departures to New Southgate
Alexandra Palace16:5316:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Alexandra Palace (Mon 2020-07-13 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) departures to Alexandra Palace
Hornsey16:5616:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Hornsey (Mon 2020-07-13 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) departures to Hornsey
Harringay16:5816:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Harringay (Mon 2020-07-13 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) departures to Harringay
Finsbury Park17:0017:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Finsbury Park (Mon 2020-07-13 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) departures to Finsbury Park
Drayton Park17:0417:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Drayton Park (Mon 2020-07-13 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington17:0617:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Highbury & Islington (Mon 2020-07-13 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) departures to Highbury & Islington
Essex Road17:0817:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Essex Road (Mon 2020-07-13 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) departures to Essex Road
Old Street17:1117:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Old Street (Mon 2020-07-13 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) departures to Old Street
Moorgate17:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Moorgate (Mon 2020-07-13 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 13th July
Great Northern16:151Welwyn Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hatfield (Herts) arrivals
Welwyn Garden City16:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Hatfield (Herts) (Mon 2020-07-13 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Hatfield (Herts)16:1516:15
Moorgate16:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Moorgate (Mon 2020-07-13 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern16:163MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hatfield (Herts) arrivals
Moorgate15:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Hatfield (Herts) (Mon 2020-07-13 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street15:3415:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Hatfield (Herts) (Mon 2020-07-13 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road15:3815:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Hatfield (Herts) (Mon 2020-07-13 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Islington15:4015:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Hatfield (Herts) (Mon 2020-07-13 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park15:4215:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Hatfield (Herts) (Mon 2020-07-13 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) arrivals from Drayton Park
Finsbury Park15:4515:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Hatfield (Herts) (Mon 2020-07-13 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) arrivals from Finsbury Park
Harringay15:4915:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Hatfield (Herts) (Mon 2020-07-13 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) arrivals from Harringay
Hornsey15:5115:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Hatfield (Herts) (Mon 2020-07-13 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) arrivals from Hornsey
Alexandra Palace15:5315:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Hatfield (Herts) (Mon 2020-07-13 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) arrivals from Alexandra Palace
New Southgate15:5615:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Hatfield (Herts) (Mon 2020-07-13 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) arrivals from New Southgate
Oakleigh Park15:5915:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Hatfield (Herts) (Mon 2020-07-13 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) arrivals from Oakleigh Park
New Barnet16:0116:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Hatfield (Herts) (Mon 2020-07-13 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) arrivals from New Barnet
Hadley Wood16:0416:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hadley Wood to Hatfield (Herts) (Mon 2020-07-13 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) arrivals from Hadley Wood
Potters Bar16:0716:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Potters Bar to Hatfield (Herts) (Mon 2020-07-13 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) arrivals from Potters Bar
Brookmans Park16:1016:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Hatfield (Herts) (Mon 2020-07-13 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) arrivals from Brookmans Park
Welham Green16:1316:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Hatfield (Herts) (Mon 2020-07-13 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) arrivals from Welham Green
Hatfield (Herts)16:1616:16
Welwyn Garden City16:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Welwyn Garden City (Mon 2020-07-13 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Thameslink16:213London Kings CrossRoystonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hatfield (Herts) arrivals
London Kings Cross15:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Hatfield (Herts) (Mon 2020-07-13 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) arrivals from London Kings Cross
Finsbury Park16:0316:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Hatfield (Herts) (Mon 2020-07-13 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) arrivals from Finsbury Park
Potters Bar16:1516:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Potters Bar to Hatfield (Herts) (Mon 2020-07-13 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) arrivals from Potters Bar
Hatfield (Herts)16:2116:21
Royston17:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Royston (Mon 2020-07-13 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) departures to Royston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink16:261CambridgeLondon Kings CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hatfield (Herts) arrivals
Cambridge15:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Hatfield (Herts) (Mon 2020-07-13 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) arrivals from Cambridge
Foxton15:3615:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Foxton to Hatfield (Herts) (Mon 2020-07-13 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) arrivals from Foxton
Shepreth15:3915:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepreth to Hatfield (Herts) (Mon 2020-07-13 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) arrivals from Shepreth
Meldreth15:4215:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Hatfield (Herts) (Mon 2020-07-13 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) arrivals from Meldreth
Royston15:4615:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Royston to Hatfield (Herts) (Mon 2020-07-13 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) arrivals from Royston
Ashwell & Morden15:5115:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Hatfield (Herts) (Mon 2020-07-13 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) arrivals from Ashwell & Morden
Baldock15:5615:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Hatfield (Herts) (Mon 2020-07-13 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) arrivals from Baldock
Letchworth Garden City15:5916:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Letchworth Garden City to Hatfield (Herts) (Mon 2020-07-13 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) arrivals from Letchworth Garden City
Hitchin16:0416:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hitchin to Hatfield (Herts) (Mon 2020-07-13 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) arrivals from Hitchin
Stevenage16:0916:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Hatfield (Herts) (Mon 2020-07-13 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) arrivals from Stevenage
Knebworth16:1316:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knebworth to Hatfield (Herts) (Mon 2020-07-13 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) arrivals from Knebworth
Welwyn North16:1716:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn North to Hatfield (Herts) (Mon 2020-07-13 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) arrivals from Welwyn North
Welwyn Garden City16:2216:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Hatfield (Herts) (Mon 2020-07-13 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Hatfield (Herts)16:2616:27
London Kings Cross16:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to London Kings Cross (Mon 2020-07-13 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) departures to London Kings Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Great Northern16:303MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hatfield (Herts) arrivals
Moorgate15:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Hatfield (Herts) (Mon 2020-07-13 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street15:5115:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Hatfield (Herts) (Mon 2020-07-13 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road15:5515:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Hatfield (Herts) (Mon 2020-07-13 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Islington15:5715:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Hatfield (Herts) (Mon 2020-07-13 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park15:5916:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Hatfield (Herts) (Mon 2020-07-13 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) arrivals from Drayton Park
Finsbury Park16:0216:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Hatfield (Herts) (Mon 2020-07-13 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) arrivals from Finsbury Park
Alexandra Palace16:1016:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Hatfield (Herts) (Mon 2020-07-13 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) arrivals from Alexandra Palace
New Southgate16:1316:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Hatfield (Herts) (Mon 2020-07-13 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) arrivals from New Southgate
Oakleigh Park16:1616:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Hatfield (Herts) (Mon 2020-07-13 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) arrivals from Oakleigh Park
New Barnet16:1816:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Hatfield (Herts) (Mon 2020-07-13 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) arrivals from New Barnet
Hadley Wood16:2116:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hadley Wood to Hatfield (Herts) (Mon 2020-07-13 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) arrivals from Hadley Wood
Potters Bar16:2416:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Potters Bar to Hatfield (Herts) (Mon 2020-07-13 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) arrivals from Potters Bar
Hatfield (Herts)16:3016:30
Welwyn Garden City16:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Welwyn Garden City (Mon 2020-07-13 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern16:331Welwyn Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hatfield (Herts) arrivals
Welwyn Garden City16:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Hatfield (Herts) (Mon 2020-07-13 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Hatfield (Herts)16:3316:33
Moorgate17:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Moorgate (Mon 2020-07-13 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-07-10.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T024
Route stops and distances
London - Welwyn Garden City, Hertford North and Letchworth Garden City
Timetable T025
Route stops and distances
London - Stevenage, Cambridge and Peterborough
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..