desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Hatfield railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Hertfordshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Welwyn Hatfield
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
AL9 5AB
Advertisement

Hatfield Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 26th September
Thameslink16:513London Kings CrossCambridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hatfield (Herts) departures
London Kings Cross16:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Hatfield (Herts) (Sat 2020-09-26 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) arrivals from London Kings Cross
Hatfield (Herts)16:5116:51
Welwyn Garden City16:5516:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Welwyn Garden City (Sat 2020-09-26 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) departures to Welwyn Garden City
Welwyn North17:0017:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Welwyn North (Sat 2020-09-26 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) departures to Welwyn North
Knebworth17:0417:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Knebworth (Sat 2020-09-26 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) departures to Knebworth
Stevenage17:0817:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Stevenage (Sat 2020-09-26 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) departures to Stevenage
Hitchin17:1317:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Hitchin (Sat 2020-09-26 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) departures to Hitchin
Letchworth Garden City17:1917:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Letchworth Garden City (Sat 2020-09-26 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) departures to Letchworth Garden City
Baldock17:2217:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Baldock (Sat 2020-09-26 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) departures to Baldock
Ashwell & Morden17:2717:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Ashwell & Morden (Sat 2020-09-26 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) departures to Ashwell & Morden
Royston17:3117:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Royston (Sat 2020-09-26 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) departures to Royston
Meldreth17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Meldreth (Sat 2020-09-26 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) departures to Meldreth
Shepreth17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Shepreth (Sat 2020-09-26 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) departures to Shepreth
Foxton17:4117:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Foxton (Sat 2020-09-26 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) departures to Foxton
Cambridge17:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Cambridge (Sat 2020-09-26 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) departures to Cambridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink16:561RoystonLondon Kings CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hatfield (Herts) departures
Royston16:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Royston to Hatfield (Herts) (Sat 2020-09-26 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) arrivals from Royston
Hatfield (Herts)16:5616:56
Potters Bar17:0217:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Potters Bar (Sat 2020-09-26 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) departures to Potters Bar
Finsbury Park17:1317:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Finsbury Park (Sat 2020-09-26 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) departures to Finsbury Park
London Kings Cross17:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to London Kings Cross (Sat 2020-09-26 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) departures to London Kings Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Great Northern17:031Welwyn Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hatfield (Herts) departures
Welwyn Garden City16:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Hatfield (Herts) (Sat 2020-09-26 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Hatfield (Herts)17:0317:03
Welham Green17:0617:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Welham Green (Sat 2020-09-26 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) departures to Welham Green
Brookmans Park17:0917:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Brookmans Park (Sat 2020-09-26 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) departures to Brookmans Park
Potters Bar17:1217:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Potters Bar (Sat 2020-09-26 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) departures to Potters Bar
Hadley Wood17:1517:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Hadley Wood (Sat 2020-09-26 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) departures to Hadley Wood
New Barnet17:1817:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to New Barnet (Sat 2020-09-26 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) departures to New Barnet
Oakleigh Park17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Oakleigh Park (Sat 2020-09-26 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) departures to Oakleigh Park
New Southgate17:2317:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to New Southgate (Sat 2020-09-26 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) departures to New Southgate
Alexandra Palace17:2617:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Alexandra Palace (Sat 2020-09-26 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) departures to Alexandra Palace
Hornsey17:3117:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Hornsey (Sat 2020-09-26 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) departures to Hornsey
Harringay17:3317:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Harringay (Sat 2020-09-26 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) departures to Harringay
Finsbury Park17:3517:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Finsbury Park (Sat 2020-09-26 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) departures to Finsbury Park
Drayton Park17:4017:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Drayton Park (Sat 2020-09-26 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington17:4217:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Highbury & Islington (Sat 2020-09-26 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) departures to Highbury & Islington
Essex Road17:4417:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Essex Road (Sat 2020-09-26 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) departures to Essex Road
Old Street17:4717:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Old Street (Sat 2020-09-26 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) departures to Old Street
Moorgate17:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Moorgate (Sat 2020-09-26 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern17:133MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hatfield (Herts) departures
Moorgate16:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Hatfield (Herts) (Sat 2020-09-26 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) arrivals from Moorgate
Hatfield (Herts)17:1317:13
Welwyn Garden City17:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Welwyn Garden City (Sat 2020-09-26 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Thameslink17:213London Kings CrossRoystonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hatfield (Herts) departures
London Kings Cross16:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Hatfield (Herts) (Sat 2020-09-26 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) arrivals from London Kings Cross
Hatfield (Herts)17:2117:21
Welwyn Garden City17:2517:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Welwyn Garden City (Sat 2020-09-26 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) departures to Welwyn Garden City
Welwyn North17:3017:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Welwyn North (Sat 2020-09-26 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) departures to Welwyn North
Knebworth17:3417:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Knebworth (Sat 2020-09-26 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) departures to Knebworth
Stevenage17:3817:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Stevenage (Sat 2020-09-26 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) departures to Stevenage
Hitchin17:4317:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Hitchin (Sat 2020-09-26 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) departures to Hitchin
Letchworth Garden City17:4817:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Letchworth Garden City (Sat 2020-09-26 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) departures to Letchworth Garden City
Baldock17:5217:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Baldock (Sat 2020-09-26 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) departures to Baldock
Ashwell & Morden17:5717:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Ashwell & Morden (Sat 2020-09-26 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) departures to Ashwell & Morden
Royston18:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Royston (Sat 2020-09-26 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) departures to Royston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink17:261CambridgeLondon Kings CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hatfield (Herts) departures
Cambridge16:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Hatfield (Herts) (Sat 2020-09-26 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) arrivals from Cambridge
Hatfield (Herts)17:2617:26
Potters Bar17:3217:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Potters Bar (Sat 2020-09-26 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) departures to Potters Bar
Finsbury Park17:4317:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Finsbury Park (Sat 2020-09-26 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) departures to Finsbury Park
London Kings Cross17:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to London Kings Cross (Sat 2020-09-26 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) departures to London Kings Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 26th September
Thameslink16:513London Kings CrossCambridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hatfield (Herts) arrivals
London Kings Cross16:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Hatfield (Herts) (Sat 2020-09-26 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) arrivals from London Kings Cross
Finsbury Park16:3316:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Hatfield (Herts) (Sat 2020-09-26 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) arrivals from Finsbury Park
Potters Bar16:4516:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Potters Bar to Hatfield (Herts) (Sat 2020-09-26 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) arrivals from Potters Bar
Hatfield (Herts)16:5116:51
Cambridge17:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Cambridge (Sat 2020-09-26 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) departures to Cambridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink16:561RoystonLondon Kings CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hatfield (Herts) arrivals
Royston16:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Royston to Hatfield (Herts) (Sat 2020-09-26 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) arrivals from Royston
Ashwell & Morden16:2116:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Hatfield (Herts) (Sat 2020-09-26 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) arrivals from Ashwell & Morden
Baldock16:2616:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Hatfield (Herts) (Sat 2020-09-26 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) arrivals from Baldock
Letchworth Garden City16:2916:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Letchworth Garden City to Hatfield (Herts) (Sat 2020-09-26 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) arrivals from Letchworth Garden City
Hitchin16:3416:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hitchin to Hatfield (Herts) (Sat 2020-09-26 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) arrivals from Hitchin
Stevenage16:3916:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Hatfield (Herts) (Sat 2020-09-26 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) arrivals from Stevenage
Knebworth16:4316:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knebworth to Hatfield (Herts) (Sat 2020-09-26 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) arrivals from Knebworth
Welwyn North16:4716:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn North to Hatfield (Herts) (Sat 2020-09-26 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) arrivals from Welwyn North
Welwyn Garden City16:5116:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Hatfield (Herts) (Sat 2020-09-26 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Hatfield (Herts)16:5616:56
London Kings Cross17:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to London Kings Cross (Sat 2020-09-26 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) departures to London Kings Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Great Northern17:031Welwyn Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hatfield (Herts) arrivals
Welwyn Garden City16:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Hatfield (Herts) (Sat 2020-09-26 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Hatfield (Herts)17:0317:03
Moorgate17:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Moorgate (Sat 2020-09-26 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern17:133MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hatfield (Herts) arrivals
Moorgate16:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Hatfield (Herts) (Sat 2020-09-26 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street16:3016:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Hatfield (Herts) (Sat 2020-09-26 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road16:3316:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Hatfield (Herts) (Sat 2020-09-26 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Islington16:3516:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Hatfield (Herts) (Sat 2020-09-26 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park16:3816:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Hatfield (Herts) (Sat 2020-09-26 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) arrivals from Drayton Park
Finsbury Park16:4116:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Hatfield (Herts) (Sat 2020-09-26 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) arrivals from Finsbury Park
Harringay16:4516:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Hatfield (Herts) (Sat 2020-09-26 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) arrivals from Harringay
Hornsey16:4716:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Hatfield (Herts) (Sat 2020-09-26 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) arrivals from Hornsey
Alexandra Palace16:4916:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Hatfield (Herts) (Sat 2020-09-26 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) arrivals from Alexandra Palace
New Southgate16:5316:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Hatfield (Herts) (Sat 2020-09-26 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) arrivals from New Southgate
Oakleigh Park16:5616:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Hatfield (Herts) (Sat 2020-09-26 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) arrivals from Oakleigh Park
New Barnet16:5816:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Hatfield (Herts) (Sat 2020-09-26 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) arrivals from New Barnet
Hadley Wood17:0117:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hadley Wood to Hatfield (Herts) (Sat 2020-09-26 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) arrivals from Hadley Wood
Potters Bar17:0417:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Potters Bar to Hatfield (Herts) (Sat 2020-09-26 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) arrivals from Potters Bar
Brookmans Park17:0717:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Hatfield (Herts) (Sat 2020-09-26 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) arrivals from Brookmans Park
Welham Green17:1017:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Hatfield (Herts) (Sat 2020-09-26 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) arrivals from Welham Green
Hatfield (Herts)17:1317:13
Welwyn Garden City17:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Welwyn Garden City (Sat 2020-09-26 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Thameslink17:213London Kings CrossRoystonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hatfield (Herts) arrivals
London Kings Cross16:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Hatfield (Herts) (Sat 2020-09-26 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) arrivals from London Kings Cross
Finsbury Park17:0317:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Hatfield (Herts) (Sat 2020-09-26 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) arrivals from Finsbury Park
Potters Bar17:1517:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Potters Bar to Hatfield (Herts) (Sat 2020-09-26 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) arrivals from Potters Bar
Hatfield (Herts)17:2117:21
Royston18:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Royston (Sat 2020-09-26 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) departures to Royston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink17:261CambridgeLondon Kings CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hatfield (Herts) arrivals
Cambridge16:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Hatfield (Herts) (Sat 2020-09-26 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) arrivals from Cambridge
Foxton16:3616:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Foxton to Hatfield (Herts) (Sat 2020-09-26 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) arrivals from Foxton
Shepreth16:3916:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepreth to Hatfield (Herts) (Sat 2020-09-26 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) arrivals from Shepreth
Meldreth16:4216:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Hatfield (Herts) (Sat 2020-09-26 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) arrivals from Meldreth
Royston16:4616:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Royston to Hatfield (Herts) (Sat 2020-09-26 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) arrivals from Royston
Ashwell & Morden16:5116:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Hatfield (Herts) (Sat 2020-09-26 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) arrivals from Ashwell & Morden
Baldock16:5616:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Hatfield (Herts) (Sat 2020-09-26 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) arrivals from Baldock
Letchworth Garden City16:5917:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Letchworth Garden City to Hatfield (Herts) (Sat 2020-09-26 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) arrivals from Letchworth Garden City
Hitchin17:0417:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hitchin to Hatfield (Herts) (Sat 2020-09-26 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) arrivals from Hitchin
Stevenage17:0917:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Hatfield (Herts) (Sat 2020-09-26 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) arrivals from Stevenage
Knebworth17:1317:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knebworth to Hatfield (Herts) (Sat 2020-09-26 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) arrivals from Knebworth
Welwyn North17:1717:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn North to Hatfield (Herts) (Sat 2020-09-26 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) arrivals from Welwyn North
Welwyn Garden City17:2117:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Hatfield (Herts) (Sat 2020-09-26 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Hatfield (Herts)17:2617:26
London Kings Cross17:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to London Kings Cross (Sat 2020-09-26 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) departures to London Kings Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-09-25.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2020 EDITION)

Timetable T024
Route stops and distances
London - Welwyn Garden City, Hertford North and Letchworth Garden City
Timetable T025
Route stops and distances
London - Stevenage, Cambridge and Peterborough
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..