desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Hale railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
North West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater Manchester
District or Unitary Auth.:
Trafford
Managed by:
Northern Rail
Postcode:
WA15 9AD
Advertisement

Hale Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 17th February
Northern19:36Manchester PiccadillyChesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hale departures
Manchester Piccadilly19:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Hale (Sun 2019-02-17 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hale arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Hale19:3619:36
Ashley19:4019:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hale to Ashley (Sun 2019-02-17 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hale departures to Ashley
Mobberley19:4419:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hale to Mobberley (Sun 2019-02-17 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hale departures to Mobberley
Knutsford19:4819:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hale to Knutsford (Sun 2019-02-17 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hale departures to Knutsford
Plumley19:5319:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hale to Plumley (Sun 2019-02-17 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hale departures to Plumley
Lostock Gralam19:5719:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hale to Lostock Gralam (Sun 2019-02-17 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hale departures to Lostock Gralam
Northwich20:0120:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hale to Northwich (Sun 2019-02-17 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hale departures to Northwich
Greenbank20:0720:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hale to Greenbank (Sun 2019-02-17 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hale departures to Greenbank
Cuddington20:1220:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hale to Cuddington (Sun 2019-02-17 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hale departures to Cuddington
Delamere20:1720:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hale to Delamere (Sun 2019-02-17 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hale departures to Delamere
Mouldsworth20:2320:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hale to Mouldsworth (Sun 2019-02-17 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hale departures to Mouldsworth
Chester20:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hale to Chester (Sun 2019-02-17 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hale departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern20:00ChesterManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hale departures
Chester19:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Hale (Sun 2019-02-17 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hale arrivals from Chester
Hale20:0020:00
Altrincham20:0420:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hale to Altrincham (Sun 2019-02-17 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hale departures to Altrincham
Navigation Road20:0620:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hale to Navigation Road (Sun 2019-02-17 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hale departures to Navigation Road
Stockport20:2120:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hale to Stockport (Sun 2019-02-17 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hale departures to Stockport
Heaton Chapel20:2520:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hale to Heaton Chapel (Sun 2019-02-17 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hale departures to Heaton Chapel
Levenshulme20:2920:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hale to Levenshulme (Sun 2019-02-17 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hale departures to Levenshulme
Manchester Piccadilly20:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hale to Manchester Piccadilly (Sun 2019-02-17 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hale departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern21:38Manchester PiccadillyChesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hale departures
Manchester Piccadilly21:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Hale (Sun 2019-02-17 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hale arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Hale21:3821:38
Ashley21:4121:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hale to Ashley (Sun 2019-02-17 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hale departures to Ashley
Mobberley21:4521:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hale to Mobberley (Sun 2019-02-17 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hale departures to Mobberley
Knutsford21:5021:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hale to Knutsford (Sun 2019-02-17 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hale departures to Knutsford
Plumley21:5521:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hale to Plumley (Sun 2019-02-17 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hale departures to Plumley
Lostock Gralam21:5821:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hale to Lostock Gralam (Sun 2019-02-17 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hale departures to Lostock Gralam
Northwich22:0322:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hale to Northwich (Sun 2019-02-17 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hale departures to Northwich
Greenbank22:0822:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hale to Greenbank (Sun 2019-02-17 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hale departures to Greenbank
Cuddington22:1422:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hale to Cuddington (Sun 2019-02-17 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hale departures to Cuddington
Delamere22:1822:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hale to Delamere (Sun 2019-02-17 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hale departures to Delamere
Mouldsworth22:2422:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hale to Mouldsworth (Sun 2019-02-17 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hale departures to Mouldsworth
Chester22:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hale to Chester (Sun 2019-02-17 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hale departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern21:55ChesterManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hale departures
Chester20:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Hale (Sun 2019-02-17 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hale arrivals from Chester
Hale21:5521:55
Altrincham21:5921:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hale to Altrincham (Sun 2019-02-17 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hale departures to Altrincham
Navigation Road22:0122:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hale to Navigation Road (Sun 2019-02-17 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hale departures to Navigation Road
Stockport22:1722:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hale to Stockport (Sun 2019-02-17 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hale departures to Stockport
Manchester Piccadilly22:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hale to Manchester Piccadilly (Sun 2019-02-17 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hale departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Monday, 18th February
Northern06:43Manchester PiccadillyChesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hale departures
Manchester Piccadilly06:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Hale (Mon 2019-02-18 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hale arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Hale06:4206:43
Ashley06:4606:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hale to Ashley (Mon 2019-02-18 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hale departures to Ashley
Mobberley06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hale to Mobberley (Mon 2019-02-18 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hale departures to Mobberley
Knutsford06:5406:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hale to Knutsford (Mon 2019-02-18 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hale departures to Knutsford
Plumley06:5906:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hale to Plumley (Mon 2019-02-18 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hale departures to Plumley
Lostock Gralam07:0307:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hale to Lostock Gralam (Mon 2019-02-18 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hale departures to Lostock Gralam
Northwich07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hale to Northwich (Mon 2019-02-18 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hale departures to Northwich
Greenbank07:1207:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hale to Greenbank (Mon 2019-02-18 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hale departures to Greenbank
Cuddington07:1807:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hale to Cuddington (Mon 2019-02-18 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hale departures to Cuddington
Delamere07:2207:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hale to Delamere (Mon 2019-02-18 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hale departures to Delamere
Mouldsworth07:2807:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hale to Mouldsworth (Mon 2019-02-18 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hale departures to Mouldsworth
Chester07:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hale to Chester (Mon 2019-02-18 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hale departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern06:54ChesterManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hale departures
Chester05:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Hale (Mon 2019-02-18 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hale arrivals from Chester
Hale06:5406:54
Altrincham06:5806:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hale to Altrincham (Mon 2019-02-18 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hale departures to Altrincham
Navigation Road07:0007:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hale to Navigation Road (Mon 2019-02-18 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hale departures to Navigation Road
Stockport07:1507:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hale to Stockport (Mon 2019-02-18 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hale departures to Stockport
Manchester Piccadilly07:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hale to Manchester Piccadilly (Mon 2019-02-18 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hale departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 17th February
Northern19:36Manchester PiccadillyChesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hale arrivals
Manchester Piccadilly19:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Hale (Sun 2019-02-17 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hale arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Stockport19:1619:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockport to Hale (Sun 2019-02-17 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hale arrivals from Stockport
Navigation Road19:3119:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Hale (Sun 2019-02-17 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hale arrivals from Navigation Road
Altrincham19:3319:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Altrincham to Hale (Sun 2019-02-17 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hale arrivals from Altrincham
Hale19:3619:36
Chester20:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hale to Chester (Sun 2019-02-17 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hale departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern20:00ChesterManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hale arrivals
Chester19:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Hale (Sun 2019-02-17 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hale arrivals from Chester
Mouldsworth19:1519:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Hale (Sun 2019-02-17 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hale arrivals from Mouldsworth
Delamere19:2019:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Delamere to Hale (Sun 2019-02-17 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hale arrivals from Delamere
Cuddington19:2519:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Hale (Sun 2019-02-17 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hale arrivals from Cuddington
Greenbank19:3019:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenbank to Hale (Sun 2019-02-17 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hale arrivals from Greenbank
Northwich19:3519:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northwich to Hale (Sun 2019-02-17 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hale arrivals from Northwich
Lostock Gralam19:3919:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Hale (Sun 2019-02-17 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hale arrivals from Lostock Gralam
Plumley19:4319:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumley to Hale (Sun 2019-02-17 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hale arrivals from Plumley
Knutsford19:4819:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knutsford to Hale (Sun 2019-02-17 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hale arrivals from Knutsford
Mobberley19:5319:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Hale (Sun 2019-02-17 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hale arrivals from Mobberley
Ashley19:5619:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashley to Hale (Sun 2019-02-17 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hale arrivals from Ashley
Hale20:0020:00
Manchester Piccadilly20:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hale to Manchester Piccadilly (Sun 2019-02-17 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hale departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern21:38Manchester PiccadillyChesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hale arrivals
Manchester Piccadilly21:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Hale (Sun 2019-02-17 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hale arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Stockport21:1621:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockport to Hale (Sun 2019-02-17 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hale arrivals from Stockport
Navigation Road21:3321:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Hale (Sun 2019-02-17 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hale arrivals from Navigation Road
Altrincham21:3521:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Altrincham to Hale (Sun 2019-02-17 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hale arrivals from Altrincham
Hale21:3821:38
Chester22:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hale to Chester (Sun 2019-02-17 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hale departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern21:55ChesterManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hale arrivals
Chester20:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Hale (Sun 2019-02-17 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hale arrivals from Chester
Mouldsworth21:1021:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Hale (Sun 2019-02-17 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hale arrivals from Mouldsworth
Delamere21:1521:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Delamere to Hale (Sun 2019-02-17 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hale arrivals from Delamere
Cuddington21:2021:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Hale (Sun 2019-02-17 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hale arrivals from Cuddington
Greenbank21:2521:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenbank to Hale (Sun 2019-02-17 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hale arrivals from Greenbank
Northwich21:3021:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northwich to Hale (Sun 2019-02-17 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hale arrivals from Northwich
Lostock Gralam21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Hale (Sun 2019-02-17 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hale arrivals from Lostock Gralam
Plumley21:3821:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumley to Hale (Sun 2019-02-17 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hale arrivals from Plumley
Knutsford21:4321:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knutsford to Hale (Sun 2019-02-17 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hale arrivals from Knutsford
Mobberley21:4821:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Hale (Sun 2019-02-17 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hale arrivals from Mobberley
Ashley21:5121:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashley to Hale (Sun 2019-02-17 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hale arrivals from Ashley
Hale21:5521:55
Manchester Piccadilly22:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hale to Manchester Piccadilly (Sun 2019-02-17 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hale departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Monday, 18th February
Northern06:42Manchester PiccadillyChesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hale arrivals
Manchester Piccadilly06:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Hale (Mon 2019-02-18 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hale arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Stockport06:2206:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockport to Hale (Mon 2019-02-18 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hale arrivals from Stockport
Navigation Road06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Hale (Mon 2019-02-18 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hale arrivals from Navigation Road
Altrincham06:3906:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Altrincham to Hale (Mon 2019-02-18 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hale arrivals from Altrincham
Hale06:4206:43
Chester07:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hale to Chester (Mon 2019-02-18 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hale departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern06:54ChesterManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hale arrivals
Chester05:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Hale (Mon 2019-02-18 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hale arrivals from Chester
Mouldsworth06:1006:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Hale (Mon 2019-02-18 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hale arrivals from Mouldsworth
Delamere06:1506:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Delamere to Hale (Mon 2019-02-18 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hale arrivals from Delamere
Cuddington06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Hale (Mon 2019-02-18 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hale arrivals from Cuddington
Greenbank06:2406:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenbank to Hale (Mon 2019-02-18 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hale arrivals from Greenbank
Northwich06:3006:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northwich to Hale (Mon 2019-02-18 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hale arrivals from Northwich
Lostock Gralam06:3306:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Hale (Mon 2019-02-18 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hale arrivals from Lostock Gralam
Plumley06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumley to Hale (Mon 2019-02-18 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hale arrivals from Plumley
Knutsford06:4206:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knutsford to Hale (Mon 2019-02-18 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hale arrivals from Knutsford
Mobberley06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Hale (Mon 2019-02-18 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hale arrivals from Mobberley
Ashley06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashley to Hale (Mon 2019-02-18 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hale arrivals from Ashley
Hale06:5406:54
Manchester Piccadilly07:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hale to Manchester Piccadilly (Mon 2019-02-18 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hale departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-02-08.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..