Warning: Use of undefined constant desktop - assumed 'desktop' (this will throw an Error in a future version of PHP) in /usr/local/a1p/www/web/_sites/railwaystationuk/WebBuilderSiteDesktopAndTablet.php on line 215
RailwayStation | Hagley Railway Station
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Hagley railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
Worcestershire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Bromsgrove
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
DY9 0NX
Advertisement

Hagley Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 16th October
London Midland08:35Leamington SpaKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hagley departures
Leamington Spa07:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Hagley (Tue 2018-10-16 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Leamington Spa
Hagley08:3508:35
Blakedown08:3808:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Blakedown (Tue 2018-10-16 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster08:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Kidderminster (Tue 2018-10-16 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland09:05KidderminsterDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hagley departures
Kidderminster08:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Hagley (Tue 2018-10-16 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Kidderminster
Hagley09:0409:05
Stourbridge Junction09:0809:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Stourbridge Junction (Tue 2018-10-16 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Stourbridge Junction
Cradley Heath09:1409:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Cradley Heath (Tue 2018-10-16 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Cradley Heath
Rowley Regis09:2009:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Rowley Regis (Tue 2018-10-16 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Rowley Regis
Smethwick Galton Bridge09:2509:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Tue 2018-10-16 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns09:2809:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to The Hawthorns (Tue 2018-10-16 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter09:3209:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Jewellery Quarter (Tue 2018-10-16 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill09:3609:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Birmingham Snow Hill (Tue 2018-10-16 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street09:3909:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Birmingham Moor Street (Tue 2018-10-16 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath09:4309:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Small Heath (Tue 2018-10-16 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Small Heath
Tyseley09:4609:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Tyseley (Tue 2018-10-16 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Tyseley
Acocks Green09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Acocks Green (Tue 2018-10-16 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Acocks Green
Olton09:5209:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Olton (Tue 2018-10-16 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Olton
Solihull09:5609:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Solihull (Tue 2018-10-16 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Solihull
Widney Manor09:5909:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Widney Manor (Tue 2018-10-16 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Widney Manor
Dorridge10:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Dorridge (Tue 2018-10-16 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland09:12Leamington SpaWorcester Shrub HillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hagley departures
Leamington Spa07:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Hagley (Tue 2018-10-16 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Leamington Spa
Hagley09:1209:12
Blakedown09:1509:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Blakedown (Tue 2018-10-16 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster09:2009:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Kidderminster (Tue 2018-10-16 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Kidderminster
Droitwich Spa09:3009:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Droitwich Spa (Tue 2018-10-16 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Droitwich Spa
Worcester Shrub Hill09:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Worcester Shrub Hill (Tue 2018-10-16 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Worcester Shrub Hill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland09:14Worcester Foregate StreetWhitlocks EndCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hagley departures
Worcester Foregate Street08:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Hagley (Tue 2018-10-16 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Hagley09:1309:14
Stourbridge Junction09:1709:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Stourbridge Junction (Tue 2018-10-16 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Stourbridge Junction
Cradley Heath09:2309:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Cradley Heath (Tue 2018-10-16 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Cradley Heath
Rowley Regis09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Rowley Regis (Tue 2018-10-16 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Rowley Regis
Smethwick Galton Bridge09:3409:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Tue 2018-10-16 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns09:3709:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to The Hawthorns (Tue 2018-10-16 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter09:4109:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Jewellery Quarter (Tue 2018-10-16 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill09:4509:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Birmingham Snow Hill (Tue 2018-10-16 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street09:4909:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Birmingham Moor Street (Tue 2018-10-16 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Spring Road09:5609:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Spring Road (Tue 2018-10-16 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Spring Road
Hall Green09:5809:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Hall Green (Tue 2018-10-16 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Hall Green
Yardley Wood10:0110:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Yardley Wood (Tue 2018-10-16 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Yardley Wood
Shirley10:0410:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Shirley (Tue 2018-10-16 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Shirley
Whitlocks End10:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Whitlocks End (Tue 2018-10-16 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Whitlocks End
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland09:33Whitlocks EndKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hagley departures
Whitlocks End08:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Hagley (Tue 2018-10-16 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Whitlocks End
Hagley09:3209:33
Blakedown09:3609:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Blakedown (Tue 2018-10-16 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster09:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Kidderminster (Tue 2018-10-16 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland09:33Worcester Foregate StreetWhitlocks EndCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hagley departures
Worcester Foregate Street09:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Hagley (Tue 2018-10-16 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Hagley09:3209:33
Stourbridge Junction09:3609:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Stourbridge Junction (Tue 2018-10-16 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Stourbridge Junction
Cradley Heath09:4209:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Cradley Heath (Tue 2018-10-16 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Cradley Heath
Rowley Regis09:4809:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Rowley Regis (Tue 2018-10-16 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Rowley Regis
Smethwick Galton Bridge09:5309:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Tue 2018-10-16 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns09:5609:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to The Hawthorns (Tue 2018-10-16 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter10:0010:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Jewellery Quarter (Tue 2018-10-16 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill10:0410:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Birmingham Snow Hill (Tue 2018-10-16 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street10:0910:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Birmingham Moor Street (Tue 2018-10-16 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath10:1310:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Small Heath (Tue 2018-10-16 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Small Heath
Tyseley10:1610:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Tyseley (Tue 2018-10-16 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Tyseley
Spring Road10:1910:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Spring Road (Tue 2018-10-16 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Spring Road
Hall Green10:2110:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Hall Green (Tue 2018-10-16 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Hall Green
Yardley Wood10:2410:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Yardley Wood (Tue 2018-10-16 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Yardley Wood
Shirley10:2710:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Shirley (Tue 2018-10-16 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Shirley
Whitlocks End10:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Whitlocks End (Tue 2018-10-16 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Whitlocks End
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 16th October
London Midland08:35Leamington SpaKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hagley arrivals
Leamington Spa07:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Hagley (Tue 2018-10-16 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Leamington Spa
Warwick07:1207:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick to Hagley (Tue 2018-10-16 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Warwick
Warwick Parkway07:1507:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick Parkway to Hagley (Tue 2018-10-16 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Warwick Parkway
Hatton07:2007:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Hagley (Tue 2018-10-16 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Hatton
Lapworth07:2507:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lapworth to Hagley (Tue 2018-10-16 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Lapworth
Dorridge07:2807:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Hagley (Tue 2018-10-16 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor07:3807:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Hagley (Tue 2018-10-16 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Widney Manor
Solihull07:4107:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Hagley (Tue 2018-10-16 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Solihull
Olton07:4507:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Hagley (Tue 2018-10-16 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Olton
Acocks Green07:4707:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Hagley (Tue 2018-10-16 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Acocks Green
Tyseley07:5007:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Hagley (Tue 2018-10-16 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Tyseley
Small Heath07:5307:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Hagley (Tue 2018-10-16 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street07:5707:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Hagley (Tue 2018-10-16 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill08:0008:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Hagley (Tue 2018-10-16 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter08:0408:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Hagley (Tue 2018-10-16 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns08:0808:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Hagley (Tue 2018-10-16 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge08:1108:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Hagley (Tue 2018-10-16 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green08:1408:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Hagley (Tue 2018-10-16 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Langley Green
Rowley Regis08:1708:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Hagley (Tue 2018-10-16 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Rowley Regis
Old Hill08:2108:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Hagley (Tue 2018-10-16 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Old Hill
Cradley Heath08:2408:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Hagley (Tue 2018-10-16 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Cradley Heath
Lye08:2708:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Hagley (Tue 2018-10-16 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Lye
Stourbridge Junction08:3108:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Hagley (Tue 2018-10-16 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Hagley08:3508:35
Kidderminster08:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Kidderminster (Tue 2018-10-16 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland09:04KidderminsterDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hagley arrivals
Kidderminster08:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Hagley (Tue 2018-10-16 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown09:0109:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Hagley (Tue 2018-10-16 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley09:0409:05
Dorridge10:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Dorridge (Tue 2018-10-16 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland09:12Leamington SpaWorcester Shrub HillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hagley arrivals
Leamington Spa07:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Hagley (Tue 2018-10-16 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Leamington Spa
Warwick07:5107:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick to Hagley (Tue 2018-10-16 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Warwick
Warwick Parkway07:5407:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick Parkway to Hagley (Tue 2018-10-16 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Warwick Parkway
Hatton08:0008:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Hagley (Tue 2018-10-16 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Hatton
Lapworth08:0508:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lapworth to Hagley (Tue 2018-10-16 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Lapworth
Dorridge08:0908:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Hagley (Tue 2018-10-16 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor08:1408:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Hagley (Tue 2018-10-16 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Widney Manor
Solihull08:1608:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Hagley (Tue 2018-10-16 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Solihull
Olton08:2008:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Hagley (Tue 2018-10-16 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Olton
Acocks Green08:2208:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Hagley (Tue 2018-10-16 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Acocks Green
Tyseley08:2608:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Hagley (Tue 2018-10-16 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Tyseley
Small Heath08:2908:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Hagley (Tue 2018-10-16 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street08:3308:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Hagley (Tue 2018-10-16 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill08:3608:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Hagley (Tue 2018-10-16 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter08:4508:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Hagley (Tue 2018-10-16 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns08:4908:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Hagley (Tue 2018-10-16 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge08:5208:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Hagley (Tue 2018-10-16 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Rowley Regis08:5708:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Hagley (Tue 2018-10-16 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Rowley Regis
Cradley Heath09:0309:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Hagley (Tue 2018-10-16 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Cradley Heath
Stourbridge Junction09:0809:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Hagley (Tue 2018-10-16 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Hagley09:1209:12
Worcester Shrub Hill09:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Worcester Shrub Hill (Tue 2018-10-16 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Worcester Shrub Hill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland09:13Worcester Foregate StreetWhitlocks EndCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hagley arrivals
Worcester Foregate Street08:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Hagley (Tue 2018-10-16 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Worcester Shrub Hill08:4008:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Shrub Hill to Hagley (Tue 2018-10-16 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Worcester Shrub Hill
Droitwich Spa08:5108:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Hagley (Tue 2018-10-16 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Droitwich Spa
Kidderminster09:0209:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Hagley (Tue 2018-10-16 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown09:1009:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Hagley (Tue 2018-10-16 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley09:1309:14
Whitlocks End10:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Whitlocks End (Tue 2018-10-16 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Whitlocks End
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland09:32Whitlocks EndKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hagley arrivals
Whitlocks End08:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Hagley (Tue 2018-10-16 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Whitlocks End
Shirley08:3908:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Hagley (Tue 2018-10-16 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Shirley
Yardley Wood08:4208:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Hagley (Tue 2018-10-16 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Yardley Wood
Hall Green08:4508:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Hagley (Tue 2018-10-16 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Hall Green
Spring Road08:4708:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Hagley (Tue 2018-10-16 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Spring Road
Tyseley08:5008:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Hagley (Tue 2018-10-16 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Tyseley
Small Heath08:5208:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Hagley (Tue 2018-10-16 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street08:5708:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Hagley (Tue 2018-10-16 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill09:0009:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Hagley (Tue 2018-10-16 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter09:0409:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Hagley (Tue 2018-10-16 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns09:0809:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Hagley (Tue 2018-10-16 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge09:1109:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Hagley (Tue 2018-10-16 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Rowley Regis09:1609:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Hagley (Tue 2018-10-16 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Rowley Regis
Cradley Heath09:2209:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Hagley (Tue 2018-10-16 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Cradley Heath
Stourbridge Junction09:2709:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Hagley (Tue 2018-10-16 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Hagley09:3209:33
Kidderminster09:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Kidderminster (Tue 2018-10-16 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland09:32Worcester Foregate StreetWhitlocks EndCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hagley arrivals
Worcester Foregate Street09:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Hagley (Tue 2018-10-16 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Droitwich Spa09:1209:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Hagley (Tue 2018-10-16 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Droitwich Spa
Hartlebury09:1909:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Hagley (Tue 2018-10-16 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Hartlebury
Kidderminster09:2409:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Hagley (Tue 2018-10-16 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Hagley (Tue 2018-10-16 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley09:3209:33
Whitlocks End10:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Whitlocks End (Tue 2018-10-16 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Whitlocks End
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-11-09.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T071
Route stops and distances
Stratford-upon-Avon, Marylebone and Leamington Spa - Birmingham - Stourbridge, Worcester and Hereford
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..