desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Hagley railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
Worcestershire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Bromsgrove
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
DY9 0NX
Advertisement

Hagley Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 25th September
London Midland09:33Whitlocks EndKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hagley departures
Whitlocks End08:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Hagley (Tue 2018-09-25 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Whitlocks End
Hagley09:3209:33
Blakedown09:3609:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Blakedown (Tue 2018-09-25 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster09:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Kidderminster (Tue 2018-09-25 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland09:33Worcester Foregate StreetWhitlocks EndCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hagley departures
Worcester Foregate Street09:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Hagley (Tue 2018-09-25 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Hagley09:3209:33
Stourbridge Junction09:3609:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Stourbridge Junction (Tue 2018-09-25 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Stourbridge Junction
Cradley Heath09:4209:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Cradley Heath (Tue 2018-09-25 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Cradley Heath
Rowley Regis09:4809:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Rowley Regis (Tue 2018-09-25 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Rowley Regis
Smethwick Galton Bridge09:5309:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Tue 2018-09-25 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns09:5609:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to The Hawthorns (Tue 2018-09-25 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter10:0010:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Jewellery Quarter (Tue 2018-09-25 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill10:0410:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Birmingham Snow Hill (Tue 2018-09-25 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street10:0910:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Birmingham Moor Street (Tue 2018-09-25 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath10:1310:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Small Heath (Tue 2018-09-25 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Small Heath
Tyseley10:1610:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Tyseley (Tue 2018-09-25 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Tyseley
Spring Road10:1910:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Spring Road (Tue 2018-09-25 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Spring Road
Hall Green10:2110:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Hall Green (Tue 2018-09-25 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Hall Green
Yardley Wood10:2410:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Yardley Wood (Tue 2018-09-25 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Yardley Wood
Shirley10:2710:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Shirley (Tue 2018-09-25 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Shirley
Whitlocks End10:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Whitlocks End (Tue 2018-09-25 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Whitlocks End
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland09:44KidderminsterDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hagley departures
Kidderminster09:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Hagley (Tue 2018-09-25 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Kidderminster
Hagley09:4309:44
Stourbridge Junction09:4709:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Stourbridge Junction (Tue 2018-09-25 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Stourbridge Junction
Cradley Heath09:5309:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Cradley Heath (Tue 2018-09-25 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Cradley Heath
Rowley Regis09:5909:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Rowley Regis (Tue 2018-09-25 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Rowley Regis
Smethwick Galton Bridge10:0410:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Tue 2018-09-25 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns10:0710:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to The Hawthorns (Tue 2018-09-25 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter10:1110:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Jewellery Quarter (Tue 2018-09-25 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill10:1510:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Birmingham Snow Hill (Tue 2018-09-25 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street10:1910:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Birmingham Moor Street (Tue 2018-09-25 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Acocks Green10:2610:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Acocks Green (Tue 2018-09-25 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Acocks Green
Olton10:2810:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Olton (Tue 2018-09-25 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Olton
Solihull10:3210:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Solihull (Tue 2018-09-25 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Solihull
Widney Manor10:3610:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Widney Manor (Tue 2018-09-25 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Widney Manor
Dorridge10:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Dorridge (Tue 2018-09-25 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland10:03Birmingham Snow HillKidderminsterCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland10:03KidderminsterDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hagley departures
Kidderminster09:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Hagley (Tue 2018-09-25 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Kidderminster
Hagley10:0210:03
Stourbridge Junction10:0610:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Stourbridge Junction (Tue 2018-09-25 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Stourbridge Junction
Cradley Heath10:1210:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Cradley Heath (Tue 2018-09-25 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Cradley Heath
Rowley Regis10:1810:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Rowley Regis (Tue 2018-09-25 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Rowley Regis
Smethwick Galton Bridge10:2310:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Tue 2018-09-25 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns10:2610:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to The Hawthorns (Tue 2018-09-25 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter10:3010:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Jewellery Quarter (Tue 2018-09-25 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill10:3410:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Birmingham Snow Hill (Tue 2018-09-25 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street10:3910:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Birmingham Moor Street (Tue 2018-09-25 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath10:4310:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Small Heath (Tue 2018-09-25 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Small Heath
Tyseley10:4610:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Tyseley (Tue 2018-09-25 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Tyseley
Acocks Green10:4910:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Acocks Green (Tue 2018-09-25 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Acocks Green
Olton10:5210:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Olton (Tue 2018-09-25 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Olton
Solihull10:5610:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Solihull (Tue 2018-09-25 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Solihull
Widney Manor10:5910:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Widney Manor (Tue 2018-09-25 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Widney Manor
Dorridge11:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Dorridge (Tue 2018-09-25 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland10:12Whitlocks EndGreat MalvernCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hagley departures
Whitlocks End09:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Hagley (Tue 2018-09-25 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Whitlocks End
Hagley10:1210:12
Kidderminster10:1810:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Kidderminster (Tue 2018-09-25 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Kidderminster
Droitwich Spa10:2910:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Droitwich Spa (Tue 2018-09-25 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Droitwich Spa
Worcester Foregate Street10:3910:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Worcester Foregate Street (Tue 2018-09-25 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Malvern Link10:5110:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Malvern Link (Tue 2018-09-25 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Malvern Link
Great Malvern10:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Great Malvern (Tue 2018-09-25 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Great Malvern
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 25th September
London Midland09:32Whitlocks EndKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hagley arrivals
Whitlocks End08:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Hagley (Tue 2018-09-25 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Whitlocks End
Shirley08:3908:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Hagley (Tue 2018-09-25 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Shirley
Yardley Wood08:4208:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Hagley (Tue 2018-09-25 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Yardley Wood
Hall Green08:4508:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Hagley (Tue 2018-09-25 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Hall Green
Spring Road08:4708:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Hagley (Tue 2018-09-25 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Spring Road
Tyseley08:5008:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Hagley (Tue 2018-09-25 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Tyseley
Small Heath08:5208:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Hagley (Tue 2018-09-25 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street08:5708:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Hagley (Tue 2018-09-25 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill09:0009:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Hagley (Tue 2018-09-25 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter09:0409:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Hagley (Tue 2018-09-25 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns09:0809:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Hagley (Tue 2018-09-25 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge09:1109:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Hagley (Tue 2018-09-25 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Rowley Regis09:1609:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Hagley (Tue 2018-09-25 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Rowley Regis
Cradley Heath09:2209:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Hagley (Tue 2018-09-25 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Cradley Heath
Stourbridge Junction09:2709:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Hagley (Tue 2018-09-25 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Hagley09:3209:33
Kidderminster09:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Kidderminster (Tue 2018-09-25 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland09:32Worcester Foregate StreetWhitlocks EndCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hagley arrivals
Worcester Foregate Street09:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Hagley (Tue 2018-09-25 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Droitwich Spa09:1209:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Hagley (Tue 2018-09-25 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Droitwich Spa
Hartlebury09:1909:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Hagley (Tue 2018-09-25 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Hartlebury
Kidderminster09:2409:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Hagley (Tue 2018-09-25 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Hagley (Tue 2018-09-25 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley09:3209:33
Whitlocks End10:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Whitlocks End (Tue 2018-09-25 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Whitlocks End
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland09:43KidderminsterDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hagley arrivals
Kidderminster09:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Hagley (Tue 2018-09-25 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown09:4009:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Hagley (Tue 2018-09-25 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley09:4309:44
Dorridge10:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Dorridge (Tue 2018-09-25 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland10:02Birmingham Snow HillKidderminsterCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland10:02KidderminsterDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hagley arrivals
Kidderminster09:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Hagley (Tue 2018-09-25 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown09:5909:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Hagley (Tue 2018-09-25 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley10:0210:03
Dorridge11:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Dorridge (Tue 2018-09-25 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland10:12Whitlocks EndGreat MalvernCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hagley arrivals
Whitlocks End09:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Hagley (Tue 2018-09-25 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Whitlocks End
Shirley09:2109:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Hagley (Tue 2018-09-25 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Shirley
Yardley Wood09:2409:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Hagley (Tue 2018-09-25 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Yardley Wood
Hall Green09:2709:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Hagley (Tue 2018-09-25 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Hall Green
Spring Road09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Hagley (Tue 2018-09-25 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Spring Road
Tyseley09:3209:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Hagley (Tue 2018-09-25 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Tyseley
Small Heath09:3509:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Hagley (Tue 2018-09-25 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street09:3909:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Hagley (Tue 2018-09-25 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill09:4209:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Hagley (Tue 2018-09-25 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter09:4509:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Hagley (Tue 2018-09-25 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Hagley (Tue 2018-09-25 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge09:5209:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Hagley (Tue 2018-09-25 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Rowley Regis09:5709:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Hagley (Tue 2018-09-25 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Rowley Regis
Cradley Heath10:0310:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Hagley (Tue 2018-09-25 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Cradley Heath
Stourbridge Junction10:0810:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Hagley (Tue 2018-09-25 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Hagley10:1210:12
Great Malvern10:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Great Malvern (Tue 2018-09-25 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Great Malvern
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-12-07.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DECEMBER 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T071
Route stops and distances
Stratford-upon-Avon, Marylebone and Leamington Spa - Birmingham - Stourbridge, Worcester and Hereford
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..