desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Hagley railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
Worcestershire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Bromsgrove
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
DY9 0NX
Advertisement

Hagley Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 17th August
London Midland13:03DorridgeKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hagley departures
Dorridge12:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Hagley (Fri 2018-08-17 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Dorridge
Hagley13:0213:03
Blakedown13:0613:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Blakedown (Fri 2018-08-17 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster13:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Kidderminster (Fri 2018-08-17 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland13:03KidderminsterDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hagley departures
Kidderminster12:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Hagley (Fri 2018-08-17 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Kidderminster
Hagley13:0213:03
Stourbridge Junction13:0613:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Stourbridge Junction (Fri 2018-08-17 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Stourbridge Junction
Cradley Heath13:1213:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Cradley Heath (Fri 2018-08-17 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Cradley Heath
Rowley Regis13:1813:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Rowley Regis (Fri 2018-08-17 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Rowley Regis
Smethwick Galton Bridge13:2313:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Fri 2018-08-17 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns13:2613:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to The Hawthorns (Fri 2018-08-17 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter13:3013:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2018-08-17 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill13:3413:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Birmingham Snow Hill (Fri 2018-08-17 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street13:3913:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Birmingham Moor Street (Fri 2018-08-17 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath13:4313:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Small Heath (Fri 2018-08-17 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Small Heath
Tyseley13:4613:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Tyseley (Fri 2018-08-17 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Tyseley
Acocks Green13:4913:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Acocks Green (Fri 2018-08-17 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Acocks Green
Olton13:5213:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Olton (Fri 2018-08-17 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Olton
Solihull13:5613:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Solihull (Fri 2018-08-17 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Solihull
Widney Manor13:5913:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Widney Manor (Fri 2018-08-17 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Widney Manor
Dorridge14:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Dorridge (Fri 2018-08-17 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland13:12Whitlocks EndWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hagley departures
Whitlocks End12:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Hagley (Fri 2018-08-17 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Whitlocks End
Hagley13:1213:12
Kidderminster13:1813:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Kidderminster (Fri 2018-08-17 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Kidderminster
Droitwich Spa13:2913:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Droitwich Spa (Fri 2018-08-17 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Droitwich Spa
Worcester Foregate Street13:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Worcester Foregate Street (Fri 2018-08-17 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland13:44Worcester Shrub HillDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hagley departures
Worcester Shrub Hill13:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Shrub Hill to Hagley (Fri 2018-08-17 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Worcester Shrub Hill
Hagley13:4413:44
Stourbridge Junction13:4713:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Stourbridge Junction (Fri 2018-08-17 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Stourbridge Junction
Cradley Heath13:5313:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Cradley Heath (Fri 2018-08-17 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Cradley Heath
Rowley Regis13:5813:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Rowley Regis (Fri 2018-08-17 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Rowley Regis
Smethwick Galton Bridge14:0414:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Fri 2018-08-17 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns14:0714:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to The Hawthorns (Fri 2018-08-17 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter14:1114:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2018-08-17 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill14:1514:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Birmingham Snow Hill (Fri 2018-08-17 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street14:1914:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Birmingham Moor Street (Fri 2018-08-17 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Acocks Green14:2614:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Acocks Green (Fri 2018-08-17 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Acocks Green
Olton14:2914:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Olton (Fri 2018-08-17 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Olton
Solihull14:3214:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Solihull (Fri 2018-08-17 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Solihull
Widney Manor14:3614:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Widney Manor (Fri 2018-08-17 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Widney Manor
Dorridge14:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Dorridge (Fri 2018-08-17 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland14:03DorridgeKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hagley departures
Dorridge13:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Hagley (Fri 2018-08-17 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Dorridge
Hagley14:0214:03
Blakedown14:0614:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Blakedown (Fri 2018-08-17 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster14:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Kidderminster (Fri 2018-08-17 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland14:03KidderminsterDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hagley departures
Kidderminster13:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Hagley (Fri 2018-08-17 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Kidderminster
Hagley14:0214:03
Stourbridge Junction14:0614:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Stourbridge Junction (Fri 2018-08-17 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Stourbridge Junction
Cradley Heath14:1214:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Cradley Heath (Fri 2018-08-17 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Cradley Heath
Rowley Regis14:1814:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Rowley Regis (Fri 2018-08-17 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Rowley Regis
Smethwick Galton Bridge14:2314:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Fri 2018-08-17 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns14:2614:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to The Hawthorns (Fri 2018-08-17 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter14:3014:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2018-08-17 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill14:3414:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Birmingham Snow Hill (Fri 2018-08-17 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street14:3914:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Birmingham Moor Street (Fri 2018-08-17 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath14:4314:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Small Heath (Fri 2018-08-17 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Small Heath
Tyseley14:4614:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Tyseley (Fri 2018-08-17 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Tyseley
Acocks Green14:4914:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Acocks Green (Fri 2018-08-17 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Acocks Green
Olton14:5214:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Olton (Fri 2018-08-17 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Olton
Solihull14:5614:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Solihull (Fri 2018-08-17 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Solihull
Widney Manor14:5914:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Widney Manor (Fri 2018-08-17 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Widney Manor
Dorridge15:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Dorridge (Fri 2018-08-17 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 17th August
London Midland13:02DorridgeKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hagley arrivals
Dorridge12:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Hagley (Fri 2018-08-17 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor12:1412:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Hagley (Fri 2018-08-17 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Widney Manor
Solihull12:1712:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Hagley (Fri 2018-08-17 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Solihull
Olton12:2012:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Hagley (Fri 2018-08-17 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Olton
Acocks Green12:2312:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Hagley (Fri 2018-08-17 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Acocks Green
Birmingham Moor Street12:2912:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Hagley (Fri 2018-08-17 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill12:3212:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Hagley (Fri 2018-08-17 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter12:3512:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Hagley (Fri 2018-08-17 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns12:3912:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Hagley (Fri 2018-08-17 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge12:4212:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Hagley (Fri 2018-08-17 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Rowley Regis12:4712:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Hagley (Fri 2018-08-17 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Rowley Regis
Cradley Heath12:5312:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Hagley (Fri 2018-08-17 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Cradley Heath
Stourbridge Junction12:5812:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Hagley (Fri 2018-08-17 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Hagley13:0213:03
Kidderminster13:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Kidderminster (Fri 2018-08-17 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland13:02KidderminsterDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hagley arrivals
Kidderminster12:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Hagley (Fri 2018-08-17 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown12:5912:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Hagley (Fri 2018-08-17 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley13:0213:03
Dorridge14:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Dorridge (Fri 2018-08-17 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland13:12Whitlocks EndWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hagley arrivals
Whitlocks End12:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Hagley (Fri 2018-08-17 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Whitlocks End
Shirley12:2112:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Hagley (Fri 2018-08-17 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Shirley
Yardley Wood12:2412:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Hagley (Fri 2018-08-17 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Yardley Wood
Hall Green12:2712:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Hagley (Fri 2018-08-17 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Hall Green
Spring Road12:2912:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Hagley (Fri 2018-08-17 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Spring Road
Tyseley12:3212:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Hagley (Fri 2018-08-17 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Tyseley
Small Heath12:3512:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Hagley (Fri 2018-08-17 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street12:3912:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Hagley (Fri 2018-08-17 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill12:4212:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Hagley (Fri 2018-08-17 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter12:4512:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Hagley (Fri 2018-08-17 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns12:4912:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Hagley (Fri 2018-08-17 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge12:5212:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Hagley (Fri 2018-08-17 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Rowley Regis12:5712:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Hagley (Fri 2018-08-17 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Rowley Regis
Cradley Heath13:0313:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Hagley (Fri 2018-08-17 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Cradley Heath
Stourbridge Junction13:0813:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Hagley (Fri 2018-08-17 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Hagley13:1213:12
Worcester Foregate Street13:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Worcester Foregate Street (Fri 2018-08-17 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland13:44Worcester Shrub HillDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hagley arrivals
Worcester Shrub Hill13:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Shrub Hill to Hagley (Fri 2018-08-17 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Worcester Shrub Hill
Droitwich Spa13:2513:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Hagley (Fri 2018-08-17 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Droitwich Spa
Hartlebury13:3213:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Hagley (Fri 2018-08-17 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Hartlebury
Kidderminster13:3713:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Hagley (Fri 2018-08-17 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Kidderminster
Hagley13:4413:44
Dorridge14:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Dorridge (Fri 2018-08-17 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland14:02DorridgeKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hagley arrivals
Dorridge13:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Hagley (Fri 2018-08-17 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor13:1413:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Hagley (Fri 2018-08-17 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Widney Manor
Solihull13:1713:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Hagley (Fri 2018-08-17 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Solihull
Olton13:2013:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Hagley (Fri 2018-08-17 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Olton
Acocks Green13:2313:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Hagley (Fri 2018-08-17 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Acocks Green
Birmingham Moor Street13:2913:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Hagley (Fri 2018-08-17 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill13:3213:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Hagley (Fri 2018-08-17 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter13:3513:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Hagley (Fri 2018-08-17 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns13:3913:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Hagley (Fri 2018-08-17 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge13:4213:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Hagley (Fri 2018-08-17 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Rowley Regis13:4713:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Hagley (Fri 2018-08-17 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Rowley Regis
Cradley Heath13:5313:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Hagley (Fri 2018-08-17 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Cradley Heath
Stourbridge Junction13:5813:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Hagley (Fri 2018-08-17 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Hagley14:0214:03
Kidderminster14:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Kidderminster (Fri 2018-08-17 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland14:02KidderminsterDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hagley arrivals
Kidderminster13:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Hagley (Fri 2018-08-17 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown13:5913:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Hagley (Fri 2018-08-17 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley14:0214:03
Dorridge15:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Dorridge (Fri 2018-08-17 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-09-14.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T071
Route stops and distances
Stratford-upon-Avon, Marylebone and Leamington Spa - Birmingham - Stourbridge, Worcester and Hereford
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..