hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Haddiscoe railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Norfolk
District or Unitary Auth.:
South Norfolk
Managed by:
National Express East Anglia
Postcode:
NR31 9JA
National Rail Map (PDF)
Advertisement

Haddiscoe Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 17th December
Greater Anglia10:01LowestoftNorwichCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Haddiscoe departures
Lowestoft09:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowestoft to Haddiscoe (Sun 2017-12-17 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haddiscoe arrivals from Lowestoft
Haddiscoe10:0110:01
Reedham (Norfolk)10:1010:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haddiscoe to Reedham (Norfolk) (Sun 2017-12-17 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haddiscoe departures to Reedham (Norfolk)
Cantley10:1410:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haddiscoe to Cantley (Sun 2017-12-17 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haddiscoe departures to Cantley
Buckenham10:1810:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haddiscoe to Buckenham (Sun 2017-12-17 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haddiscoe departures to Buckenham
Brundall10:2010:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haddiscoe to Brundall (Sun 2017-12-17 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haddiscoe departures to Brundall
Norwich10:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haddiscoe to Norwich (Sun 2017-12-17 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haddiscoe departures to Norwich
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Greater Anglia11:26NorwichLowestoftCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Haddiscoe departures
Norwich10:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norwich to Haddiscoe (Sun 2017-12-17 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haddiscoe arrivals from Norwich
Haddiscoe11:2611:26
Somerleyton11:3011:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haddiscoe to Somerleyton (Sun 2017-12-17 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haddiscoe departures to Somerleyton
Oulton Broad North11:3611:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haddiscoe to Oulton Broad North (Sun 2017-12-17 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haddiscoe departures to Oulton Broad North
Lowestoft11:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haddiscoe to Lowestoft (Sun 2017-12-17 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haddiscoe departures to Lowestoft
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Greater Anglia12:01LowestoftNorwichCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Haddiscoe departures
Lowestoft11:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowestoft to Haddiscoe (Sun 2017-12-17 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haddiscoe arrivals from Lowestoft
Haddiscoe12:0112:01
Reedham (Norfolk)12:1012:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haddiscoe to Reedham (Norfolk) (Sun 2017-12-17 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haddiscoe departures to Reedham (Norfolk)
Cantley12:1412:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haddiscoe to Cantley (Sun 2017-12-17 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haddiscoe departures to Cantley
Brundall12:2012:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haddiscoe to Brundall (Sun 2017-12-17 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haddiscoe departures to Brundall
Norwich12:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haddiscoe to Norwich (Sun 2017-12-17 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haddiscoe departures to Norwich
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia13:26NorwichLowestoftCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Haddiscoe departures
Norwich12:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norwich to Haddiscoe (Sun 2017-12-17 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haddiscoe arrivals from Norwich
Haddiscoe13:2613:26
Somerleyton13:3013:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haddiscoe to Somerleyton (Sun 2017-12-17 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haddiscoe departures to Somerleyton
Oulton Broad North13:3613:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haddiscoe to Oulton Broad North (Sun 2017-12-17 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haddiscoe departures to Oulton Broad North
Lowestoft13:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haddiscoe to Lowestoft (Sun 2017-12-17 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haddiscoe departures to Lowestoft
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia14:01LowestoftNorwichCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Haddiscoe departures
Lowestoft13:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowestoft to Haddiscoe (Sun 2017-12-17 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haddiscoe arrivals from Lowestoft
Haddiscoe14:0114:01
Reedham (Norfolk)14:1014:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haddiscoe to Reedham (Norfolk) (Sun 2017-12-17 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haddiscoe departures to Reedham (Norfolk)
Cantley14:1414:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haddiscoe to Cantley (Sun 2017-12-17 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haddiscoe departures to Cantley
Brundall14:2014:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haddiscoe to Brundall (Sun 2017-12-17 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haddiscoe departures to Brundall
Norwich14:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haddiscoe to Norwich (Sun 2017-12-17 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haddiscoe departures to Norwich
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Greater Anglia15:26NorwichLowestoftCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Haddiscoe departures
Norwich14:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norwich to Haddiscoe (Sun 2017-12-17 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haddiscoe arrivals from Norwich
Haddiscoe15:2615:26
Somerleyton15:3015:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haddiscoe to Somerleyton (Sun 2017-12-17 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haddiscoe departures to Somerleyton
Oulton Broad North15:3615:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haddiscoe to Oulton Broad North (Sun 2017-12-17 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haddiscoe departures to Oulton Broad North
Lowestoft15:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haddiscoe to Lowestoft (Sun 2017-12-17 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haddiscoe departures to Lowestoft
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 17th December
Greater Anglia10:01LowestoftNorwichCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Haddiscoe arrivals
Lowestoft09:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowestoft to Haddiscoe (Sun 2017-12-17 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haddiscoe arrivals from Lowestoft
Oulton Broad North09:5109:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oulton Broad North to Haddiscoe (Sun 2017-12-17 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haddiscoe arrivals from Oulton Broad North
Somerleyton09:5709:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Somerleyton to Haddiscoe (Sun 2017-12-17 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haddiscoe arrivals from Somerleyton
Haddiscoe10:0110:01
Norwich10:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haddiscoe to Norwich (Sun 2017-12-17 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haddiscoe departures to Norwich
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Greater Anglia11:26NorwichLowestoftCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Haddiscoe arrivals
Norwich10:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norwich to Haddiscoe (Sun 2017-12-17 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haddiscoe arrivals from Norwich
Brundall11:0611:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brundall to Haddiscoe (Sun 2017-12-17 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haddiscoe arrivals from Brundall
Cantley11:1311:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cantley to Haddiscoe (Sun 2017-12-17 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haddiscoe arrivals from Cantley
Reedham (Norfolk)11:1711:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (Norfolk) to Haddiscoe (Sun 2017-12-17 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haddiscoe arrivals from Reedham (Norfolk)
Haddiscoe11:2611:26
Lowestoft11:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haddiscoe to Lowestoft (Sun 2017-12-17 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haddiscoe departures to Lowestoft
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Greater Anglia12:01LowestoftNorwichCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Haddiscoe arrivals
Lowestoft11:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowestoft to Haddiscoe (Sun 2017-12-17 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haddiscoe arrivals from Lowestoft
Oulton Broad North11:5111:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oulton Broad North to Haddiscoe (Sun 2017-12-17 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haddiscoe arrivals from Oulton Broad North
Somerleyton11:5711:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Somerleyton to Haddiscoe (Sun 2017-12-17 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haddiscoe arrivals from Somerleyton
Haddiscoe12:0112:01
Norwich12:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haddiscoe to Norwich (Sun 2017-12-17 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haddiscoe departures to Norwich
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia13:26NorwichLowestoftCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Haddiscoe arrivals
Norwich12:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norwich to Haddiscoe (Sun 2017-12-17 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haddiscoe arrivals from Norwich
Brundall13:0613:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brundall to Haddiscoe (Sun 2017-12-17 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haddiscoe arrivals from Brundall
Cantley13:1313:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cantley to Haddiscoe (Sun 2017-12-17 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haddiscoe arrivals from Cantley
Reedham (Norfolk)13:1713:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (Norfolk) to Haddiscoe (Sun 2017-12-17 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haddiscoe arrivals from Reedham (Norfolk)
Haddiscoe13:2613:26
Lowestoft13:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haddiscoe to Lowestoft (Sun 2017-12-17 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haddiscoe departures to Lowestoft
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia14:01LowestoftNorwichCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Haddiscoe arrivals
Lowestoft13:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowestoft to Haddiscoe (Sun 2017-12-17 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haddiscoe arrivals from Lowestoft
Oulton Broad North13:5113:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oulton Broad North to Haddiscoe (Sun 2017-12-17 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haddiscoe arrivals from Oulton Broad North
Somerleyton13:5713:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Somerleyton to Haddiscoe (Sun 2017-12-17 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haddiscoe arrivals from Somerleyton
Haddiscoe14:0114:01
Norwich14:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haddiscoe to Norwich (Sun 2017-12-17 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haddiscoe departures to Norwich
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Greater Anglia15:26NorwichLowestoftCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Haddiscoe arrivals
Norwich14:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norwich to Haddiscoe (Sun 2017-12-17 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haddiscoe arrivals from Norwich
Brundall15:0615:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brundall to Haddiscoe (Sun 2017-12-17 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haddiscoe arrivals from Brundall
Cantley15:1315:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cantley to Haddiscoe (Sun 2017-12-17 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haddiscoe arrivals from Cantley
Reedham (Norfolk)15:1715:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (Norfolk) to Haddiscoe (Sun 2017-12-17 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haddiscoe arrivals from Reedham (Norfolk)
Haddiscoe15:2615:26
Lowestoft15:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haddiscoe to Lowestoft (Sun 2017-12-17 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haddiscoe departures to Lowestoft
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-12-15.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us