desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Haddiscoe railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Norfolk
District or Unitary Auth.:
South Norfolk
Managed by:
National Express East Anglia
Postcode:
NR31 9JA
Advertisement

Haddiscoe Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 26th January
Greater Anglia12:01LowestoftNorwichCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Haddiscoe departures
Lowestoft11:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowestoft to Haddiscoe (Sun 2020-01-26 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haddiscoe arrivals from Lowestoft
Haddiscoe12:0112:01
Reedham (Norfolk)12:1012:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haddiscoe to Reedham (Norfolk) (Sun 2020-01-26 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haddiscoe departures to Reedham (Norfolk)
Cantley12:1412:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haddiscoe to Cantley (Sun 2020-01-26 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haddiscoe departures to Cantley
Buckenham12:1812:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haddiscoe to Buckenham (Sun 2020-01-26 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haddiscoe departures to Buckenham
Brundall12:2012:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haddiscoe to Brundall (Sun 2020-01-26 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haddiscoe departures to Brundall
Norwich12:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haddiscoe to Norwich (Sun 2020-01-26 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haddiscoe departures to Norwich
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia12:33NorwichLowestoftCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Haddiscoe departures
Norwich12:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norwich to Haddiscoe (Sun 2020-01-26 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haddiscoe arrivals from Norwich
Haddiscoe12:3312:33
Somerleyton12:3712:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haddiscoe to Somerleyton (Sun 2020-01-26 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haddiscoe departures to Somerleyton
Oulton Broad North12:4312:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haddiscoe to Oulton Broad North (Sun 2020-01-26 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haddiscoe departures to Oulton Broad North
Lowestoft12:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haddiscoe to Lowestoft (Sun 2020-01-26 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haddiscoe departures to Lowestoft
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia14:01LowestoftNorwichCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Haddiscoe departures
Lowestoft13:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowestoft to Haddiscoe (Sun 2020-01-26 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haddiscoe arrivals from Lowestoft
Haddiscoe14:0114:01
Reedham (Norfolk)14:1014:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haddiscoe to Reedham (Norfolk) (Sun 2020-01-26 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haddiscoe departures to Reedham (Norfolk)
Cantley14:1414:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haddiscoe to Cantley (Sun 2020-01-26 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haddiscoe departures to Cantley
Brundall14:2014:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haddiscoe to Brundall (Sun 2020-01-26 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haddiscoe departures to Brundall
Norwich14:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haddiscoe to Norwich (Sun 2020-01-26 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haddiscoe departures to Norwich
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia14:33NorwichLowestoftCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Haddiscoe departures
Norwich14:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norwich to Haddiscoe (Sun 2020-01-26 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haddiscoe arrivals from Norwich
Haddiscoe14:3314:33
Somerleyton14:3714:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haddiscoe to Somerleyton (Sun 2020-01-26 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haddiscoe departures to Somerleyton
Oulton Broad North14:4314:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haddiscoe to Oulton Broad North (Sun 2020-01-26 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haddiscoe departures to Oulton Broad North
Lowestoft14:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haddiscoe to Lowestoft (Sun 2020-01-26 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haddiscoe departures to Lowestoft
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia16:01LowestoftNorwichCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Haddiscoe departures
Lowestoft15:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowestoft to Haddiscoe (Sun 2020-01-26 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haddiscoe arrivals from Lowestoft
Haddiscoe16:0116:01
Reedham (Norfolk)16:1016:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haddiscoe to Reedham (Norfolk) (Sun 2020-01-26 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haddiscoe departures to Reedham (Norfolk)
Cantley16:1416:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haddiscoe to Cantley (Sun 2020-01-26 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haddiscoe departures to Cantley
Buckenham16:1816:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haddiscoe to Buckenham (Sun 2020-01-26 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haddiscoe departures to Buckenham
Brundall16:2016:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haddiscoe to Brundall (Sun 2020-01-26 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haddiscoe departures to Brundall
Norwich16:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haddiscoe to Norwich (Sun 2020-01-26 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haddiscoe departures to Norwich
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia16:35NorwichLowestoftCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Haddiscoe departures
Norwich16:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norwich to Haddiscoe (Sun 2020-01-26 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haddiscoe arrivals from Norwich
Haddiscoe16:3516:35
Somerleyton16:3916:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haddiscoe to Somerleyton (Sun 2020-01-26 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haddiscoe departures to Somerleyton
Oulton Broad North16:4516:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haddiscoe to Oulton Broad North (Sun 2020-01-26 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haddiscoe departures to Oulton Broad North
Lowestoft16:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haddiscoe to Lowestoft (Sun 2020-01-26 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haddiscoe departures to Lowestoft
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 26th January
Greater Anglia12:01LowestoftNorwichCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Haddiscoe arrivals
Lowestoft11:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowestoft to Haddiscoe (Sun 2020-01-26 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haddiscoe arrivals from Lowestoft
Oulton Broad North11:5111:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oulton Broad North to Haddiscoe (Sun 2020-01-26 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haddiscoe arrivals from Oulton Broad North
Somerleyton11:5711:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Somerleyton to Haddiscoe (Sun 2020-01-26 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haddiscoe arrivals from Somerleyton
Haddiscoe12:0112:01
Norwich12:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haddiscoe to Norwich (Sun 2020-01-26 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haddiscoe departures to Norwich
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia12:33NorwichLowestoftCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Haddiscoe arrivals
Norwich12:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norwich to Haddiscoe (Sun 2020-01-26 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haddiscoe arrivals from Norwich
Brundall12:1312:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brundall to Haddiscoe (Sun 2020-01-26 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haddiscoe arrivals from Brundall
Buckenham12:1812:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Buckenham to Haddiscoe (Sun 2020-01-26 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haddiscoe arrivals from Buckenham
Cantley12:2012:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cantley to Haddiscoe (Sun 2020-01-26 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haddiscoe arrivals from Cantley
Reedham (Norfolk)12:2412:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (Norfolk) to Haddiscoe (Sun 2020-01-26 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haddiscoe arrivals from Reedham (Norfolk)
Haddiscoe12:3312:33
Lowestoft12:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haddiscoe to Lowestoft (Sun 2020-01-26 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haddiscoe departures to Lowestoft
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia14:01LowestoftNorwichCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Haddiscoe arrivals
Lowestoft13:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowestoft to Haddiscoe (Sun 2020-01-26 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haddiscoe arrivals from Lowestoft
Oulton Broad North13:5113:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oulton Broad North to Haddiscoe (Sun 2020-01-26 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haddiscoe arrivals from Oulton Broad North
Somerleyton13:5713:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Somerleyton to Haddiscoe (Sun 2020-01-26 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haddiscoe arrivals from Somerleyton
Haddiscoe14:0114:01
Norwich14:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haddiscoe to Norwich (Sun 2020-01-26 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haddiscoe departures to Norwich
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia14:33NorwichLowestoftCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Haddiscoe arrivals
Norwich14:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norwich to Haddiscoe (Sun 2020-01-26 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haddiscoe arrivals from Norwich
Brundall14:1314:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brundall to Haddiscoe (Sun 2020-01-26 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haddiscoe arrivals from Brundall
Buckenham14:1814:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Buckenham to Haddiscoe (Sun 2020-01-26 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haddiscoe arrivals from Buckenham
Cantley14:2014:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cantley to Haddiscoe (Sun 2020-01-26 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haddiscoe arrivals from Cantley
Reedham (Norfolk)14:2414:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (Norfolk) to Haddiscoe (Sun 2020-01-26 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haddiscoe arrivals from Reedham (Norfolk)
Haddiscoe14:3314:33
Lowestoft14:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haddiscoe to Lowestoft (Sun 2020-01-26 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haddiscoe departures to Lowestoft
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia16:01LowestoftNorwichCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Haddiscoe arrivals
Lowestoft15:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowestoft to Haddiscoe (Sun 2020-01-26 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haddiscoe arrivals from Lowestoft
Oulton Broad North15:5115:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oulton Broad North to Haddiscoe (Sun 2020-01-26 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haddiscoe arrivals from Oulton Broad North
Somerleyton15:5715:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Somerleyton to Haddiscoe (Sun 2020-01-26 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haddiscoe arrivals from Somerleyton
Haddiscoe16:0116:01
Norwich16:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haddiscoe to Norwich (Sun 2020-01-26 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haddiscoe departures to Norwich
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia16:35NorwichLowestoftCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Haddiscoe arrivals
Norwich16:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norwich to Haddiscoe (Sun 2020-01-26 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haddiscoe arrivals from Norwich
Brundall16:1316:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brundall to Haddiscoe (Sun 2020-01-26 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haddiscoe arrivals from Brundall
Buckenham16:1816:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Buckenham to Haddiscoe (Sun 2020-01-26 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haddiscoe arrivals from Buckenham
Cantley16:2216:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cantley to Haddiscoe (Sun 2020-01-26 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haddiscoe arrivals from Cantley
Reedham (Norfolk)16:2616:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (Norfolk) to Haddiscoe (Sun 2020-01-26 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haddiscoe arrivals from Reedham (Norfolk)
Haddiscoe16:3516:35
Lowestoft16:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haddiscoe to Lowestoft (Sun 2020-01-26 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haddiscoe departures to Lowestoft
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-01-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..