desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Haddiscoe railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Norfolk
District or Unitary Auth.:
South Norfolk
Managed by:
National Express East Anglia
Postcode:
NR31 9JA
Advertisement

Haddiscoe Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 25th August
Greater Anglia08:33NorwichLowestoftCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Haddiscoe departures
Norwich08:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norwich to Haddiscoe (Sun 2019-08-25 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haddiscoe arrivals from Norwich
Haddiscoe08:3308:33
Somerleyton08:3708:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haddiscoe to Somerleyton (Sun 2019-08-25 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haddiscoe departures to Somerleyton
Oulton Broad North08:4308:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haddiscoe to Oulton Broad North (Sun 2019-08-25 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haddiscoe departures to Oulton Broad North
Lowestoft08:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haddiscoe to Lowestoft (Sun 2019-08-25 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haddiscoe departures to Lowestoft
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Greater Anglia09:11LowestoftNorwichCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Haddiscoe departures
Lowestoft08:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowestoft to Haddiscoe (Sun 2019-08-25 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haddiscoe arrivals from Lowestoft
Haddiscoe09:1109:11
Reedham (Norfolk)09:2009:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haddiscoe to Reedham (Norfolk) (Sun 2019-08-25 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haddiscoe departures to Reedham (Norfolk)
Cantley09:2409:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haddiscoe to Cantley (Sun 2019-08-25 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haddiscoe departures to Cantley
Brundall09:3009:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haddiscoe to Brundall (Sun 2019-08-25 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haddiscoe departures to Brundall
Norwich09:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haddiscoe to Norwich (Sun 2019-08-25 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haddiscoe departures to Norwich
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Greater Anglia09:27NorwichLowestoftCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Haddiscoe departures
Norwich08:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norwich to Haddiscoe (Sun 2019-08-25 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haddiscoe arrivals from Norwich
Haddiscoe09:2709:27
Somerleyton09:3109:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haddiscoe to Somerleyton (Sun 2019-08-25 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haddiscoe departures to Somerleyton
Oulton Broad North09:3709:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haddiscoe to Oulton Broad North (Sun 2019-08-25 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haddiscoe departures to Oulton Broad North
Lowestoft09:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haddiscoe to Lowestoft (Sun 2019-08-25 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haddiscoe departures to Lowestoft
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Greater Anglia10:01LowestoftNorwichCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Haddiscoe departures
Lowestoft09:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowestoft to Haddiscoe (Sun 2019-08-25 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haddiscoe arrivals from Lowestoft
Haddiscoe10:0110:01
Reedham (Norfolk)10:1010:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haddiscoe to Reedham (Norfolk) (Sun 2019-08-25 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haddiscoe departures to Reedham (Norfolk)
Cantley10:1410:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haddiscoe to Cantley (Sun 2019-08-25 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haddiscoe departures to Cantley
Buckenham10:1810:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haddiscoe to Buckenham (Sun 2019-08-25 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haddiscoe departures to Buckenham
Brundall10:2010:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haddiscoe to Brundall (Sun 2019-08-25 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haddiscoe departures to Brundall
Norwich10:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haddiscoe to Norwich (Sun 2019-08-25 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haddiscoe departures to Norwich
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Greater Anglia10:33NorwichLowestoftCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Haddiscoe departures
Norwich10:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norwich to Haddiscoe (Sun 2019-08-25 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haddiscoe arrivals from Norwich
Haddiscoe10:3310:33
Somerleyton10:3710:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haddiscoe to Somerleyton (Sun 2019-08-25 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haddiscoe departures to Somerleyton
Oulton Broad North10:4310:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haddiscoe to Oulton Broad North (Sun 2019-08-25 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haddiscoe departures to Oulton Broad North
Lowestoft10:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haddiscoe to Lowestoft (Sun 2019-08-25 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haddiscoe departures to Lowestoft
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Greater Anglia11:11LowestoftNorwichCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Haddiscoe departures
Lowestoft10:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowestoft to Haddiscoe (Sun 2019-08-25 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haddiscoe arrivals from Lowestoft
Haddiscoe11:1111:11
Reedham (Norfolk)11:2011:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haddiscoe to Reedham (Norfolk) (Sun 2019-08-25 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haddiscoe departures to Reedham (Norfolk)
Cantley11:2411:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haddiscoe to Cantley (Sun 2019-08-25 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haddiscoe departures to Cantley
Brundall11:3011:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haddiscoe to Brundall (Sun 2019-08-25 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haddiscoe departures to Brundall
Norwich11:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haddiscoe to Norwich (Sun 2019-08-25 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haddiscoe departures to Norwich
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 25th August
Greater Anglia08:33NorwichLowestoftCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Haddiscoe arrivals
Norwich08:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norwich to Haddiscoe (Sun 2019-08-25 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haddiscoe arrivals from Norwich
Brundall08:1308:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brundall to Haddiscoe (Sun 2019-08-25 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haddiscoe arrivals from Brundall
Cantley08:2008:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cantley to Haddiscoe (Sun 2019-08-25 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haddiscoe arrivals from Cantley
Reedham (Norfolk)08:2408:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (Norfolk) to Haddiscoe (Sun 2019-08-25 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haddiscoe arrivals from Reedham (Norfolk)
Haddiscoe08:3308:33
Lowestoft08:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haddiscoe to Lowestoft (Sun 2019-08-25 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haddiscoe departures to Lowestoft
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Greater Anglia09:11LowestoftNorwichCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Haddiscoe arrivals
Lowestoft08:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowestoft to Haddiscoe (Sun 2019-08-25 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haddiscoe arrivals from Lowestoft
Oulton Broad North09:0109:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oulton Broad North to Haddiscoe (Sun 2019-08-25 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haddiscoe arrivals from Oulton Broad North
Somerleyton09:0709:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Somerleyton to Haddiscoe (Sun 2019-08-25 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haddiscoe arrivals from Somerleyton
Haddiscoe09:1109:11
Norwich09:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haddiscoe to Norwich (Sun 2019-08-25 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haddiscoe departures to Norwich
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Greater Anglia09:27NorwichLowestoftCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Haddiscoe arrivals
Norwich08:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norwich to Haddiscoe (Sun 2019-08-25 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haddiscoe arrivals from Norwich
Brundall09:0609:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brundall to Haddiscoe (Sun 2019-08-25 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haddiscoe arrivals from Brundall
Buckenham09:1109:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Buckenham to Haddiscoe (Sun 2019-08-25 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haddiscoe arrivals from Buckenham
Cantley09:1509:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cantley to Haddiscoe (Sun 2019-08-25 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haddiscoe arrivals from Cantley
Reedham (Norfolk)09:1909:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (Norfolk) to Haddiscoe (Sun 2019-08-25 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haddiscoe arrivals from Reedham (Norfolk)
Haddiscoe09:2709:27
Lowestoft09:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haddiscoe to Lowestoft (Sun 2019-08-25 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haddiscoe departures to Lowestoft
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Greater Anglia10:01LowestoftNorwichCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Haddiscoe arrivals
Lowestoft09:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowestoft to Haddiscoe (Sun 2019-08-25 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haddiscoe arrivals from Lowestoft
Oulton Broad North09:5109:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oulton Broad North to Haddiscoe (Sun 2019-08-25 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haddiscoe arrivals from Oulton Broad North
Somerleyton09:5709:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Somerleyton to Haddiscoe (Sun 2019-08-25 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haddiscoe arrivals from Somerleyton
Haddiscoe10:0110:01
Norwich10:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haddiscoe to Norwich (Sun 2019-08-25 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haddiscoe departures to Norwich
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Greater Anglia10:33NorwichLowestoftCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Haddiscoe arrivals
Norwich10:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norwich to Haddiscoe (Sun 2019-08-25 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haddiscoe arrivals from Norwich
Brundall10:1310:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brundall to Haddiscoe (Sun 2019-08-25 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haddiscoe arrivals from Brundall
Cantley10:2010:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cantley to Haddiscoe (Sun 2019-08-25 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haddiscoe arrivals from Cantley
Reedham (Norfolk)10:2410:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (Norfolk) to Haddiscoe (Sun 2019-08-25 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haddiscoe arrivals from Reedham (Norfolk)
Haddiscoe10:3310:33
Lowestoft10:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haddiscoe to Lowestoft (Sun 2019-08-25 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haddiscoe departures to Lowestoft
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Greater Anglia11:11LowestoftNorwichCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Haddiscoe arrivals
Lowestoft10:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowestoft to Haddiscoe (Sun 2019-08-25 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haddiscoe arrivals from Lowestoft
Oulton Broad North11:0111:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oulton Broad North to Haddiscoe (Sun 2019-08-25 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haddiscoe arrivals from Oulton Broad North
Somerleyton11:0711:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Somerleyton to Haddiscoe (Sun 2019-08-25 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haddiscoe arrivals from Somerleyton
Haddiscoe11:1111:11
Norwich11:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haddiscoe to Norwich (Sun 2019-08-25 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haddiscoe departures to Norwich
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-08-23.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..