desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Habrough railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
Yorkshire And The Humber
District or Unitary Auth.:
North East Lincolnshire
Managed by:
Northern Rail
Postcode:
DN40 3AP
Advertisement

Habrough Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 25th May
First TransPennine Express16:43CleethorpesLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Habrough departures
Cleethorpes16:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleethorpes to Habrough (Sat 2024-05-25 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Habrough arrivals from Cleethorpes
Habrough16:4216:43
Barnetby16:5116:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Habrough to Barnetby (Sat 2024-05-25 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Habrough departures to Barnetby
Scunthorpe17:0717:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Habrough to Scunthorpe (Sat 2024-05-25 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Habrough departures to Scunthorpe
Doncaster17:3817:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Habrough to Doncaster (Sat 2024-05-25 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Habrough departures to Doncaster
Meadowhall18:0218:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Habrough to Meadowhall (Sat 2024-05-25 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Habrough departures to Meadowhall
Sheffield18:0918:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Habrough to Sheffield (Sat 2024-05-25 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Habrough departures to Sheffield
Stockport18:5318:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Habrough to Stockport (Sat 2024-05-25 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Habrough departures to Stockport
Manchester Piccadilly19:0519:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Habrough to Manchester Piccadilly (Sat 2024-05-25 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Habrough departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Manchester Oxford Road19:0919:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Habrough to Manchester Oxford Road (Sat 2024-05-25 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Habrough departures to Manchester Oxford Road
Urmston19:1819:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Habrough to Urmston (Sat 2024-05-25 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Habrough departures to Urmston
Irlam19:2319:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Habrough to Irlam (Sat 2024-05-25 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Habrough departures to Irlam
Birchwood19:2919:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Habrough to Birchwood (Sat 2024-05-25 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Habrough departures to Birchwood
Warrington Central19:3419:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Habrough to Warrington Central (Sat 2024-05-25 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Habrough departures to Warrington Central
Liverpool South Parkway Hl19:4919:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Habrough to Liverpool South Parkway Hl (Sat 2024-05-25 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Habrough departures to Liverpool South Parkway Hl
Liverpool Lime Street20:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Habrough to Liverpool Lime Street (Sat 2024-05-25 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Habrough departures to Liverpool Lime Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
East Midlands Trains16:48Grimsby TownLeicesterCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Habrough departures
Grimsby Town16:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grimsby Town to Habrough (Sat 2024-05-25 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Habrough arrivals from Grimsby Town
Habrough16:4816:48
Barnetby16:5616:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Habrough to Barnetby (Sat 2024-05-25 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Habrough departures to Barnetby
Market Rasen17:1217:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Habrough to Market Rasen (Sat 2024-05-25 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Habrough departures to Market Rasen
Lincoln17:3017:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Habrough to Lincoln (Sat 2024-05-25 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Habrough departures to Lincoln
Hykeham17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Habrough to Hykeham (Sat 2024-05-25 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Habrough departures to Hykeham
Swinderby17:4517:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Habrough to Swinderby (Sat 2024-05-25 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Habrough departures to Swinderby
Collingham17:5017:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Habrough to Collingham (Sat 2024-05-25 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Habrough departures to Collingham
Newark Castle17:5917:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Habrough to Newark Castle (Sat 2024-05-25 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Habrough departures to Newark Castle
Lowdham18:1218:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Habrough to Lowdham (Sat 2024-05-25 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Habrough departures to Lowdham
Carlton18:1918:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Habrough to Carlton (Sat 2024-05-25 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Habrough departures to Carlton
Nottingham18:2618:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Habrough to Nottingham (Sat 2024-05-25 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Habrough departures to Nottingham
Beeston18:3318:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Habrough to Beeston (Sat 2024-05-25 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Habrough departures to Beeston
Attenborough18:3718:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Habrough to Attenborough (Sat 2024-05-25 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Habrough departures to Attenborough
East Midlands Parkway18:4418:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Habrough to East Midlands Parkway (Sat 2024-05-25 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Habrough departures to East Midlands Parkway
Loughborough18:5518:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Habrough to Loughborough (Sat 2024-05-25 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Habrough departures to Loughborough
Barrow Upon Soar19:0019:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Habrough to Barrow Upon Soar (Sat 2024-05-25 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Habrough departures to Barrow Upon Soar
Sileby19:0419:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Habrough to Sileby (Sat 2024-05-25 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Habrough departures to Sileby
Syston19:0919:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Habrough to Syston (Sat 2024-05-25 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Habrough departures to Syston
Leicester19:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Habrough to Leicester (Sat 2024-05-25 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Habrough departures to Leicester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
East Midlands Trains17:24CleethorpesBarton-On-HumberCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Habrough departures
Cleethorpes16:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleethorpes to Habrough (Sat 2024-05-25 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Habrough arrivals from Cleethorpes
Habrough17:2417:24
Ulceby17:2817:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Habrough to Ulceby (Sat 2024-05-25 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Habrough departures to Ulceby
Thornton Abbey17:3217:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Habrough to Thornton Abbey (Sat 2024-05-25 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Habrough departures to Thornton Abbey
Goxhill17:3617:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Habrough to Goxhill (Sat 2024-05-25 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Habrough departures to Goxhill
New Holland17:4117:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Habrough to New Holland (Sat 2024-05-25 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Habrough departures to New Holland
Barrow Haven17:4417:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Habrough to Barrow Haven (Sat 2024-05-25 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Habrough departures to Barrow Haven
Barton-On-Humber17:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Habrough to Barton-On-Humber (Sat 2024-05-25 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Habrough departures to Barton-On-Humber
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
First TransPennine Express17:27Liverpool Lime StreetCleethorpesCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Habrough departures
Liverpool Lime Street14:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Lime Street to Habrough (Sat 2024-05-25 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Habrough arrivals from Liverpool Lime Street
Habrough17:2617:27
Grimsby Town17:4317:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Habrough to Grimsby Town (Sat 2024-05-25 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Habrough departures to Grimsby Town
Cleethorpes17:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Habrough to Cleethorpes (Sat 2024-05-25 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Habrough departures to Cleethorpes
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
First TransPennine Express17:43CleethorpesLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Habrough departures
Cleethorpes17:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleethorpes to Habrough (Sat 2024-05-25 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Habrough arrivals from Cleethorpes
Habrough17:4217:43
Barnetby17:4917:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Habrough to Barnetby (Sat 2024-05-25 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Habrough departures to Barnetby
Scunthorpe18:0518:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Habrough to Scunthorpe (Sat 2024-05-25 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Habrough departures to Scunthorpe
Doncaster18:3618:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Habrough to Doncaster (Sat 2024-05-25 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Habrough departures to Doncaster
Meadowhall19:0119:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Habrough to Meadowhall (Sat 2024-05-25 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Habrough departures to Meadowhall
Sheffield19:0919:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Habrough to Sheffield (Sat 2024-05-25 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Habrough departures to Sheffield
Stockport19:5319:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Habrough to Stockport (Sat 2024-05-25 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Habrough departures to Stockport
Manchester Piccadilly20:0520:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Habrough to Manchester Piccadilly (Sat 2024-05-25 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Habrough departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Manchester Oxford Road20:0920:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Habrough to Manchester Oxford Road (Sat 2024-05-25 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Habrough departures to Manchester Oxford Road
Urmston20:1820:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Habrough to Urmston (Sat 2024-05-25 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Habrough departures to Urmston
Irlam20:2320:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Habrough to Irlam (Sat 2024-05-25 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Habrough departures to Irlam
Birchwood20:2920:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Habrough to Birchwood (Sat 2024-05-25 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Habrough departures to Birchwood
Warrington Central20:3420:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Habrough to Warrington Central (Sat 2024-05-25 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Habrough departures to Warrington Central
Liverpool South Parkway Hl20:4920:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Habrough to Liverpool South Parkway Hl (Sat 2024-05-25 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Habrough departures to Liverpool South Parkway Hl
Liverpool Lime Street21:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Habrough to Liverpool Lime Street (Sat 2024-05-25 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Habrough departures to Liverpool Lime Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
East Midlands Trains18:12LeicesterGrimsby TownCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Habrough departures
Leicester15:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leicester to Habrough (Sat 2024-05-25 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Habrough arrivals from Leicester
Habrough18:1118:12
Grimsby Town18:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Habrough to Grimsby Town (Sat 2024-05-25 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Habrough departures to Grimsby Town
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 25th May
First TransPennine Express16:42CleethorpesLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Habrough arrivals
Cleethorpes16:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleethorpes to Habrough (Sat 2024-05-25 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Habrough arrivals from Cleethorpes
Grimsby Town16:3116:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grimsby Town to Habrough (Sat 2024-05-25 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Habrough arrivals from Grimsby Town
Habrough16:4216:43
Liverpool Lime Street20:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Habrough to Liverpool Lime Street (Sat 2024-05-25 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Habrough departures to Liverpool Lime Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
East Midlands Trains16:48Grimsby TownLeicesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Habrough arrivals
Grimsby Town16:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grimsby Town to Habrough (Sat 2024-05-25 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Habrough arrivals from Grimsby Town
Habrough16:4816:48
Leicester19:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Habrough to Leicester (Sat 2024-05-25 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Habrough departures to Leicester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
East Midlands Trains17:24CleethorpesBarton-On-HumberCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Habrough arrivals
Cleethorpes16:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleethorpes to Habrough (Sat 2024-05-25 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Habrough arrivals from Cleethorpes
New Clee17:0217:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Clee to Habrough (Sat 2024-05-25 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Habrough arrivals from New Clee
Grimsby Docks17:0517:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grimsby Docks to Habrough (Sat 2024-05-25 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Habrough arrivals from Grimsby Docks
Grimsby Town17:0717:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grimsby Town to Habrough (Sat 2024-05-25 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Habrough arrivals from Grimsby Town
Great Coates17:1217:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Great Coates to Habrough (Sat 2024-05-25 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Habrough arrivals from Great Coates
Healing17:1517:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Healing to Habrough (Sat 2024-05-25 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Habrough arrivals from Healing
Stallingborough17:1817:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stallingborough to Habrough (Sat 2024-05-25 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Habrough arrivals from Stallingborough
Habrough17:2417:24
Barton-On-Humber17:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Habrough to Barton-On-Humber (Sat 2024-05-25 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Habrough departures to Barton-On-Humber
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
First TransPennine Express17:26Liverpool Lime StreetCleethorpesCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Habrough arrivals
Liverpool Lime Street14:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Lime Street to Habrough (Sat 2024-05-25 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Habrough arrivals from Liverpool Lime Street
Liverpool South Parkway Hl14:2914:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool South Parkway Hl to Habrough (Sat 2024-05-25 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Habrough arrivals from Liverpool South Parkway Hl
Warrington Central14:4214:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warrington Central to Habrough (Sat 2024-05-25 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Habrough arrivals from Warrington Central
Birchwood14:4714:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birchwood to Habrough (Sat 2024-05-25 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Habrough arrivals from Birchwood
Irlam14:5214:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Irlam to Habrough (Sat 2024-05-25 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Habrough arrivals from Irlam
Urmston14:5714:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Urmston to Habrough (Sat 2024-05-25 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Habrough arrivals from Urmston
Manchester Oxford Road15:0715:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Oxford Road to Habrough (Sat 2024-05-25 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Habrough arrivals from Manchester Oxford Road
Manchester Piccadilly15:1115:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Habrough (Sat 2024-05-25 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Habrough arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Stockport15:2415:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockport to Habrough (Sat 2024-05-25 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Habrough arrivals from Stockport
Sheffield16:0816:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sheffield to Habrough (Sat 2024-05-25 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Habrough arrivals from Sheffield
Meadowhall16:1616:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meadowhall to Habrough (Sat 2024-05-25 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Habrough arrivals from Meadowhall
Doncaster16:3416:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Doncaster to Habrough (Sat 2024-05-25 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Habrough arrivals from Doncaster
Scunthorpe17:0217:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Scunthorpe to Habrough (Sat 2024-05-25 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Habrough arrivals from Scunthorpe
Barnetby17:1717:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnetby to Habrough (Sat 2024-05-25 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Habrough arrivals from Barnetby
Habrough17:2617:27
Cleethorpes17:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Habrough to Cleethorpes (Sat 2024-05-25 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Habrough departures to Cleethorpes
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
First TransPennine Express17:42CleethorpesLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Habrough arrivals
Cleethorpes17:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleethorpes to Habrough (Sat 2024-05-25 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Habrough arrivals from Cleethorpes
Grimsby Town17:3117:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grimsby Town to Habrough (Sat 2024-05-25 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Habrough arrivals from Grimsby Town
Habrough17:4217:43
Liverpool Lime Street21:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Habrough to Liverpool Lime Street (Sat 2024-05-25 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Habrough departures to Liverpool Lime Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
East Midlands Trains18:11LeicesterGrimsby TownCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Habrough arrivals
Leicester15:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leicester to Habrough (Sat 2024-05-25 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Habrough arrivals from Leicester
Syston15:5015:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syston to Habrough (Sat 2024-05-25 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Habrough arrivals from Syston
Sileby15:5515:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sileby to Habrough (Sat 2024-05-25 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Habrough arrivals from Sileby
Barrow Upon Soar15:5915:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barrow Upon Soar to Habrough (Sat 2024-05-25 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Habrough arrivals from Barrow Upon Soar
Loughborough16:0416:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough to Habrough (Sat 2024-05-25 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Habrough arrivals from Loughborough
East Midlands Parkway16:1316:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Midlands Parkway to Habrough (Sat 2024-05-25 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Habrough arrivals from East Midlands Parkway
Attenborough16:2216:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Attenborough to Habrough (Sat 2024-05-25 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Habrough arrivals from Attenborough
Beeston16:2516:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beeston to Habrough (Sat 2024-05-25 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Habrough arrivals from Beeston
Nottingham16:3116:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Habrough (Sat 2024-05-25 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Habrough arrivals from Nottingham
Lowdham16:4516:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowdham to Habrough (Sat 2024-05-25 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Habrough arrivals from Lowdham
Fiskerton16:5216:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Habrough (Sat 2024-05-25 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Habrough arrivals from Fiskerton
Rolleston16:5416:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Habrough (Sat 2024-05-25 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Habrough arrivals from Rolleston
Newark Castle17:0117:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newark Castle to Habrough (Sat 2024-05-25 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Habrough arrivals from Newark Castle
Collingham17:0917:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collingham to Habrough (Sat 2024-05-25 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Habrough arrivals from Collingham
Swinderby17:1517:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swinderby to Habrough (Sat 2024-05-25 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Habrough arrivals from Swinderby
Hykeham17:2117:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hykeham to Habrough (Sat 2024-05-25 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Habrough arrivals from Hykeham
Lincoln17:3017:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lincoln to Habrough (Sat 2024-05-25 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Habrough arrivals from Lincoln
Market Rasen17:4717:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Market Rasen to Habrough (Sat 2024-05-25 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Habrough arrivals from Market Rasen
Barnetby18:0318:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnetby to Habrough (Sat 2024-05-25 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Habrough arrivals from Barnetby
Habrough18:1118:12
Grimsby Town18:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Habrough to Grimsby Town (Sat 2024-05-25 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Habrough departures to Grimsby Town
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2024-05-17.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2023 EDITION)

Timetable 021
Liverpool, Warrington, Manchester and Sheffield to Doncaster, Scunthorpe, Grimsby, Cleethorpes, Hull, Bridlington
Timetable 025
Hull, Barton-on-Humber and Barnetby to Grimsby and Cleethorpes
Timetable 026
Leeds and Sheffield to Worksop, Retford, Gainsborough, Lincoln, Grimsby and Cleethorpes
Timetable 057
Nottingham to Newark, Lincoln, Grimsby and Cleethorpes
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more...