desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Gypsy Lane railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
North East
District or Unitary Auth.:
Redcar And Cleveland
Managed by:
Northern Rail
Postcode:
TS7 0DY
Advertisement

Gypsy Lane Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 20th July
Northern19:051HexhamNunthorpeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gypsy Lane departures
Hexham16:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hexham to Gypsy Lane (Fri 2018-07-20 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane arrivals from Hexham
Gypsy Lane19:0519:05
Nunthorpe19:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gypsy Lane to Nunthorpe (Fri 2018-07-20 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane departures to Nunthorpe
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern19:201NunthorpeMetrocentreCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gypsy Lane departures
Nunthorpe19:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunthorpe to Gypsy Lane (Fri 2018-07-20 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane arrivals from Nunthorpe
Gypsy Lane19:2019:20
Marton19:2319:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gypsy Lane to Marton (Fri 2018-07-20 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane departures to Marton
James Cook University Hospital19:2619:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gypsy Lane to James Cook University Hospital (Fri 2018-07-20 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane departures to James Cook University Hospital
Middlesbrough19:3219:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gypsy Lane to Middlesbrough (Fri 2018-07-20 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane departures to Middlesbrough
Thornaby19:3919:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gypsy Lane to Thornaby (Fri 2018-07-20 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane departures to Thornaby
Stockton19:4619:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gypsy Lane to Stockton (Fri 2018-07-20 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane departures to Stockton
Billingham19:5319:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gypsy Lane to Billingham (Fri 2018-07-20 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane departures to Billingham
Seaton Carew20:0020:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gypsy Lane to Seaton Carew (Fri 2018-07-20 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane departures to Seaton Carew
Hartlepool20:0420:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gypsy Lane to Hartlepool (Fri 2018-07-20 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane departures to Hartlepool
Seaham20:2120:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gypsy Lane to Seaham (Fri 2018-07-20 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane departures to Seaham
Sunderland20:3020:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gypsy Lane to Sunderland (Fri 2018-07-20 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane departures to Sunderland
Heworth20:4420:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gypsy Lane to Heworth (Fri 2018-07-20 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane departures to Heworth
Newcastle20:5120:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gypsy Lane to Newcastle (Fri 2018-07-20 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane departures to Newcastle
Dunston20:5820:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gypsy Lane to Dunston (Fri 2018-07-20 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane departures to Dunston
Metrocentre21:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gypsy Lane to Metrocentre (Fri 2018-07-20 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane departures to Metrocentre
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern20:221NunthorpeMetrocentreCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gypsy Lane departures
Nunthorpe20:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunthorpe to Gypsy Lane (Fri 2018-07-20 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane arrivals from Nunthorpe
Gypsy Lane20:2220:22
Marton20:2520:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gypsy Lane to Marton (Fri 2018-07-20 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane departures to Marton
James Cook University Hospital20:2820:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gypsy Lane to James Cook University Hospital (Fri 2018-07-20 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane departures to James Cook University Hospital
Middlesbrough20:3420:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gypsy Lane to Middlesbrough (Fri 2018-07-20 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane departures to Middlesbrough
Thornaby20:4020:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gypsy Lane to Thornaby (Fri 2018-07-20 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane departures to Thornaby
Stockton20:4520:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gypsy Lane to Stockton (Fri 2018-07-20 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane departures to Stockton
Billingham20:5220:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gypsy Lane to Billingham (Fri 2018-07-20 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane departures to Billingham
Seaton Carew20:5920:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gypsy Lane to Seaton Carew (Fri 2018-07-20 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane departures to Seaton Carew
Hartlepool21:0321:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gypsy Lane to Hartlepool (Fri 2018-07-20 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane departures to Hartlepool
Seaham21:2021:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gypsy Lane to Seaham (Fri 2018-07-20 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane departures to Seaham
Sunderland21:2921:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gypsy Lane to Sunderland (Fri 2018-07-20 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane departures to Sunderland
Heworth21:4521:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gypsy Lane to Heworth (Fri 2018-07-20 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane departures to Heworth
Newcastle21:5221:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gypsy Lane to Newcastle (Fri 2018-07-20 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane departures to Newcastle
Dunston21:5921:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gypsy Lane to Dunston (Fri 2018-07-20 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane departures to Dunston
Metrocentre22:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gypsy Lane to Metrocentre (Fri 2018-07-20 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane departures to Metrocentre
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern21:301MiddlesbroughNunthorpeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gypsy Lane departures
Middlesbrough21:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Middlesbrough to Gypsy Lane (Fri 2018-07-20 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane arrivals from Middlesbrough
Gypsy Lane21:3021:30
Nunthorpe21:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gypsy Lane to Nunthorpe (Fri 2018-07-20 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane departures to Nunthorpe
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Saturday, 21st July
Northern07:151DarlingtonWhitbyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gypsy Lane departures
Darlington06:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Darlington to Gypsy Lane (Sat 2018-07-21 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane arrivals from Darlington
Gypsy Lane07:1507:15
Nunthorpe07:1907:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gypsy Lane to Nunthorpe (Sat 2018-07-21 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane departures to Nunthorpe
Great Ayton07:2607:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gypsy Lane to Great Ayton (Sat 2018-07-21 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane departures to Great Ayton
Battersby07:3207:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gypsy Lane to Battersby (Sat 2018-07-21 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane departures to Battersby
Kildale07:4007:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gypsy Lane to Kildale (Sat 2018-07-21 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane departures to Kildale
Commondale07:4707:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gypsy Lane to Commondale (Sat 2018-07-21 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane departures to Commondale
Castleton Moor07:5107:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gypsy Lane to Castleton Moor (Sat 2018-07-21 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane departures to Castleton Moor
Danby07:5407:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gypsy Lane to Danby (Sat 2018-07-21 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane departures to Danby
Lealholm08:0108:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gypsy Lane to Lealholm (Sat 2018-07-21 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane departures to Lealholm
Glaisdale08:0608:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gypsy Lane to Glaisdale (Sat 2018-07-21 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane departures to Glaisdale
Egton08:1308:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gypsy Lane to Egton (Sat 2018-07-21 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane departures to Egton
Grosmont08:1708:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gypsy Lane to Grosmont (Sat 2018-07-21 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane departures to Grosmont
Sleights08:2508:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gypsy Lane to Sleights (Sat 2018-07-21 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane departures to Sleights
Ruswarp08:3008:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gypsy Lane to Ruswarp (Sat 2018-07-21 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane departures to Ruswarp
Whitby08:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gypsy Lane to Whitby (Sat 2018-07-21 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane departures to Whitby
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern07:221NunthorpeHexhamCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gypsy Lane departures
Nunthorpe07:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunthorpe to Gypsy Lane (Sat 2018-07-21 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane arrivals from Nunthorpe
Gypsy Lane07:2207:22
Marton07:2507:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gypsy Lane to Marton (Sat 2018-07-21 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane departures to Marton
James Cook University Hospital07:2807:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gypsy Lane to James Cook University Hospital (Sat 2018-07-21 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane departures to James Cook University Hospital
Middlesbrough07:3307:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gypsy Lane to Middlesbrough (Sat 2018-07-21 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane departures to Middlesbrough
Thornaby07:3907:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gypsy Lane to Thornaby (Sat 2018-07-21 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane departures to Thornaby
Stockton07:4507:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gypsy Lane to Stockton (Sat 2018-07-21 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane departures to Stockton
Billingham07:5207:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gypsy Lane to Billingham (Sat 2018-07-21 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane departures to Billingham
Seaton Carew07:5907:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gypsy Lane to Seaton Carew (Sat 2018-07-21 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane departures to Seaton Carew
Hartlepool08:0308:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gypsy Lane to Hartlepool (Sat 2018-07-21 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane departures to Hartlepool
Seaham08:2008:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gypsy Lane to Seaham (Sat 2018-07-21 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane departures to Seaham
Sunderland08:2908:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gypsy Lane to Sunderland (Sat 2018-07-21 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane departures to Sunderland
Heworth08:4508:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gypsy Lane to Heworth (Sat 2018-07-21 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane departures to Heworth
Newcastle08:5408:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gypsy Lane to Newcastle (Sat 2018-07-21 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane departures to Newcastle
Dunston09:0109:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gypsy Lane to Dunston (Sat 2018-07-21 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane departures to Dunston
Metrocentre09:0409:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gypsy Lane to Metrocentre (Sat 2018-07-21 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane departures to Metrocentre
Blaydon09:0909:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gypsy Lane to Blaydon (Sat 2018-07-21 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane departures to Blaydon
Wylam09:1509:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gypsy Lane to Wylam (Sat 2018-07-21 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane departures to Wylam
Prudhoe09:1909:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gypsy Lane to Prudhoe (Sat 2018-07-21 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane departures to Prudhoe
Stocksfield09:2409:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gypsy Lane to Stocksfield (Sat 2018-07-21 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane departures to Stocksfield
Riding Mill09:2809:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gypsy Lane to Riding Mill (Sat 2018-07-21 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane departures to Riding Mill
Corbridge09:3209:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gypsy Lane to Corbridge (Sat 2018-07-21 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane departures to Corbridge
Hexham09:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gypsy Lane to Hexham (Sat 2018-07-21 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane departures to Hexham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 20th July
Northern19:051HexhamNunthorpeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gypsy Lane arrivals
Hexham16:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hexham to Gypsy Lane (Fri 2018-07-20 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane arrivals from Hexham
Corbridge17:0117:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corbridge to Gypsy Lane (Fri 2018-07-20 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane arrivals from Corbridge
Riding Mill17:0617:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Riding Mill to Gypsy Lane (Fri 2018-07-20 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane arrivals from Riding Mill
Stocksfield17:1017:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stocksfield to Gypsy Lane (Fri 2018-07-20 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane arrivals from Stocksfield
Prudhoe17:1417:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prudhoe to Gypsy Lane (Fri 2018-07-20 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane arrivals from Prudhoe
Wylam17:1917:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylam to Gypsy Lane (Fri 2018-07-20 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane arrivals from Wylam
Blaydon17:2517:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blaydon to Gypsy Lane (Fri 2018-07-20 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane arrivals from Blaydon
Metrocentre17:3017:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Metrocentre to Gypsy Lane (Fri 2018-07-20 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane arrivals from Metrocentre
Newcastle17:3917:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcastle to Gypsy Lane (Fri 2018-07-20 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane arrivals from Newcastle
Heworth17:4717:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Heworth to Gypsy Lane (Fri 2018-07-20 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane arrivals from Heworth
Sunderland18:0118:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunderland to Gypsy Lane (Fri 2018-07-20 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane arrivals from Sunderland
Seaham18:0918:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seaham to Gypsy Lane (Fri 2018-07-20 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane arrivals from Seaham
Hartlepool18:2418:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlepool to Gypsy Lane (Fri 2018-07-20 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane arrivals from Hartlepool
Seaton Carew18:2918:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seaton Carew to Gypsy Lane (Fri 2018-07-20 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane arrivals from Seaton Carew
Billingham18:3618:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingham to Gypsy Lane (Fri 2018-07-20 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane arrivals from Billingham
Stockton18:4318:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockton to Gypsy Lane (Fri 2018-07-20 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane arrivals from Stockton
Thornaby18:4818:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thornaby to Gypsy Lane (Fri 2018-07-20 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane arrivals from Thornaby
Middlesbrough18:5418:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Middlesbrough to Gypsy Lane (Fri 2018-07-20 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane arrivals from Middlesbrough
James Cook University Hospital18:5918:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - James Cook University Hospital to Gypsy Lane (Fri 2018-07-20 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane arrivals from James Cook University Hospital
Marton19:0219:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marton to Gypsy Lane (Fri 2018-07-20 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane arrivals from Marton
Gypsy Lane19:0519:05
Nunthorpe19:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gypsy Lane to Nunthorpe (Fri 2018-07-20 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane departures to Nunthorpe
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern19:201NunthorpeMetrocentreCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gypsy Lane arrivals
Nunthorpe19:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunthorpe to Gypsy Lane (Fri 2018-07-20 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane arrivals from Nunthorpe
Gypsy Lane19:2019:20
Metrocentre21:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gypsy Lane to Metrocentre (Fri 2018-07-20 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane departures to Metrocentre
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern20:221NunthorpeMetrocentreCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gypsy Lane arrivals
Nunthorpe20:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunthorpe to Gypsy Lane (Fri 2018-07-20 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane arrivals from Nunthorpe
Gypsy Lane20:2220:22
Metrocentre22:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gypsy Lane to Metrocentre (Fri 2018-07-20 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane departures to Metrocentre
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern21:301MiddlesbroughNunthorpeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gypsy Lane arrivals
Middlesbrough21:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Middlesbrough to Gypsy Lane (Fri 2018-07-20 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane arrivals from Middlesbrough
James Cook University Hospital21:2421:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - James Cook University Hospital to Gypsy Lane (Fri 2018-07-20 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane arrivals from James Cook University Hospital
Marton21:2721:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marton to Gypsy Lane (Fri 2018-07-20 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane arrivals from Marton
Gypsy Lane21:3021:30
Nunthorpe21:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gypsy Lane to Nunthorpe (Fri 2018-07-20 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane departures to Nunthorpe
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Saturday, 21st July
Northern07:151DarlingtonWhitbyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gypsy Lane arrivals
Darlington06:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Darlington to Gypsy Lane (Sat 2018-07-21 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane arrivals from Darlington
Dinsdale06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dinsdale to Gypsy Lane (Sat 2018-07-21 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane arrivals from Dinsdale
Allens West06:4606:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Allens West to Gypsy Lane (Sat 2018-07-21 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane arrivals from Allens West
Eaglescliffe06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eaglescliffe to Gypsy Lane (Sat 2018-07-21 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane arrivals from Eaglescliffe
Thornaby06:5406:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thornaby to Gypsy Lane (Sat 2018-07-21 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane arrivals from Thornaby
Middlesbrough07:0007:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Middlesbrough to Gypsy Lane (Sat 2018-07-21 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane arrivals from Middlesbrough
James Cook University Hospital07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - James Cook University Hospital to Gypsy Lane (Sat 2018-07-21 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane arrivals from James Cook University Hospital
Marton07:1207:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marton to Gypsy Lane (Sat 2018-07-21 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane arrivals from Marton
Gypsy Lane07:1507:15
Whitby08:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gypsy Lane to Whitby (Sat 2018-07-21 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane departures to Whitby
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern07:221NunthorpeHexhamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gypsy Lane arrivals
Nunthorpe07:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunthorpe to Gypsy Lane (Sat 2018-07-21 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane arrivals from Nunthorpe
Gypsy Lane07:2207:22
Hexham09:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gypsy Lane to Hexham (Sat 2018-07-21 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane departures to Hexham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-12-07.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..