desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Gypsy Lane railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
North East
District or Unitary Auth.:
Redcar And Cleveland
Managed by:
Northern Rail
Postcode:
TS7 0DY
Advertisement

Gypsy Lane Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 26th November
Northern15:101HexhamNunthorpeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gypsy Lane departures
Hexham12:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hexham to Gypsy Lane (Thu 2020-11-26 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane arrivals from Hexham
Gypsy Lane15:1015:10
Nunthorpe15:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gypsy Lane to Nunthorpe (Thu 2020-11-26 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane departures to Nunthorpe
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern15:201NunthorpeMetrocentreCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gypsy Lane departures
Nunthorpe15:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunthorpe to Gypsy Lane (Thu 2020-11-26 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane arrivals from Nunthorpe
Gypsy Lane15:2015:20
Marton15:2315:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gypsy Lane to Marton (Thu 2020-11-26 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane departures to Marton
James Cook University Hospital15:2515:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gypsy Lane to James Cook University Hospital (Thu 2020-11-26 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane departures to James Cook University Hospital
Middlesbrough15:3115:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gypsy Lane to Middlesbrough (Thu 2020-11-26 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane departures to Middlesbrough
Thornaby15:3715:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gypsy Lane to Thornaby (Thu 2020-11-26 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane departures to Thornaby
Stockton15:4215:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gypsy Lane to Stockton (Thu 2020-11-26 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane departures to Stockton
Billingham15:4915:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gypsy Lane to Billingham (Thu 2020-11-26 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane departures to Billingham
Seaton Carew15:5615:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gypsy Lane to Seaton Carew (Thu 2020-11-26 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane departures to Seaton Carew
Hartlepool16:0016:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gypsy Lane to Hartlepool (Thu 2020-11-26 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane departures to Hartlepool
Horden16:1216:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gypsy Lane to Horden (Thu 2020-11-26 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane departures to Horden
Seaham16:2016:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gypsy Lane to Seaham (Thu 2020-11-26 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane departures to Seaham
Sunderland16:3016:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gypsy Lane to Sunderland (Thu 2020-11-26 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane departures to Sunderland
Heworth16:4716:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gypsy Lane to Heworth (Thu 2020-11-26 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane departures to Heworth
Newcastle16:5516:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gypsy Lane to Newcastle (Thu 2020-11-26 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane departures to Newcastle
Dunston17:0217:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gypsy Lane to Dunston (Thu 2020-11-26 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane departures to Dunston
Metrocentre17:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gypsy Lane to Metrocentre (Thu 2020-11-26 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane departures to Metrocentre
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern16:091HexhamNunthorpeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gypsy Lane departures
Hexham13:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hexham to Gypsy Lane (Thu 2020-11-26 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane arrivals from Hexham
Gypsy Lane16:0916:09
Nunthorpe16:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gypsy Lane to Nunthorpe (Thu 2020-11-26 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane departures to Nunthorpe
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern16:201NunthorpeHexhamCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gypsy Lane departures
Nunthorpe16:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunthorpe to Gypsy Lane (Thu 2020-11-26 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane arrivals from Nunthorpe
Gypsy Lane16:2016:20
Marton16:2316:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gypsy Lane to Marton (Thu 2020-11-26 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane departures to Marton
James Cook University Hospital16:2516:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gypsy Lane to James Cook University Hospital (Thu 2020-11-26 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane departures to James Cook University Hospital
Middlesbrough16:3116:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gypsy Lane to Middlesbrough (Thu 2020-11-26 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane departures to Middlesbrough
Thornaby16:3716:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gypsy Lane to Thornaby (Thu 2020-11-26 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane departures to Thornaby
Stockton16:4216:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gypsy Lane to Stockton (Thu 2020-11-26 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane departures to Stockton
Billingham16:4916:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gypsy Lane to Billingham (Thu 2020-11-26 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane departures to Billingham
Seaton Carew16:5616:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gypsy Lane to Seaton Carew (Thu 2020-11-26 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane departures to Seaton Carew
Hartlepool17:0017:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gypsy Lane to Hartlepool (Thu 2020-11-26 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane departures to Hartlepool
Horden17:1217:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gypsy Lane to Horden (Thu 2020-11-26 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane departures to Horden
Seaham17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gypsy Lane to Seaham (Thu 2020-11-26 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane departures to Seaham
Sunderland17:3017:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gypsy Lane to Sunderland (Thu 2020-11-26 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane departures to Sunderland
Heworth17:4717:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gypsy Lane to Heworth (Thu 2020-11-26 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane departures to Heworth
Newcastle17:5517:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gypsy Lane to Newcastle (Thu 2020-11-26 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane departures to Newcastle
Dunston18:0218:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gypsy Lane to Dunston (Thu 2020-11-26 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane departures to Dunston
Metrocentre18:0518:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gypsy Lane to Metrocentre (Thu 2020-11-26 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane departures to Metrocentre
Blaydon18:0918:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gypsy Lane to Blaydon (Thu 2020-11-26 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane departures to Blaydon
Wylam18:1618:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gypsy Lane to Wylam (Thu 2020-11-26 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane departures to Wylam
Prudhoe18:2018:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gypsy Lane to Prudhoe (Thu 2020-11-26 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane departures to Prudhoe
Stocksfield18:2518:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gypsy Lane to Stocksfield (Thu 2020-11-26 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane departures to Stocksfield
Riding Mill18:2918:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gypsy Lane to Riding Mill (Thu 2020-11-26 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane departures to Riding Mill
Corbridge18:3418:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gypsy Lane to Corbridge (Thu 2020-11-26 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane departures to Corbridge
Hexham18:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gypsy Lane to Hexham (Thu 2020-11-26 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane departures to Hexham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern17:101HexhamBattersbyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gypsy Lane departures
Hexham14:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hexham to Gypsy Lane (Thu 2020-11-26 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane arrivals from Hexham
Gypsy Lane17:1017:10
Nunthorpe17:1317:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gypsy Lane to Nunthorpe (Thu 2020-11-26 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane departures to Nunthorpe
Great Ayton17:2517:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gypsy Lane to Great Ayton (Thu 2020-11-26 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane departures to Great Ayton
Battersby17:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gypsy Lane to Battersby (Thu 2020-11-26 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane departures to Battersby
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern17:201WhitbyHexhamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gypsy Lane departures
Whitby16:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitby to Gypsy Lane (Thu 2020-11-26 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane arrivals from Whitby
Gypsy Lane17:2017:20
Marton17:2217:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gypsy Lane to Marton (Thu 2020-11-26 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane departures to Marton
James Cook University Hospital17:2517:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gypsy Lane to James Cook University Hospital (Thu 2020-11-26 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane departures to James Cook University Hospital
Middlesbrough17:3017:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gypsy Lane to Middlesbrough (Thu 2020-11-26 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane departures to Middlesbrough
Thornaby17:3617:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gypsy Lane to Thornaby (Thu 2020-11-26 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane departures to Thornaby
Stockton17:4217:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gypsy Lane to Stockton (Thu 2020-11-26 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane departures to Stockton
Billingham17:4917:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gypsy Lane to Billingham (Thu 2020-11-26 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane departures to Billingham
Seaton Carew17:5517:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gypsy Lane to Seaton Carew (Thu 2020-11-26 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane departures to Seaton Carew
Hartlepool18:0018:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gypsy Lane to Hartlepool (Thu 2020-11-26 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane departures to Hartlepool
Horden18:1118:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gypsy Lane to Horden (Thu 2020-11-26 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane departures to Horden
Seaham18:1918:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gypsy Lane to Seaham (Thu 2020-11-26 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane departures to Seaham
Sunderland18:2918:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gypsy Lane to Sunderland (Thu 2020-11-26 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane departures to Sunderland
Heworth18:4218:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gypsy Lane to Heworth (Thu 2020-11-26 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane departures to Heworth
Newcastle18:5018:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gypsy Lane to Newcastle (Thu 2020-11-26 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane departures to Newcastle
Dunston19:0019:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gypsy Lane to Dunston (Thu 2020-11-26 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane departures to Dunston
Metrocentre19:0319:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gypsy Lane to Metrocentre (Thu 2020-11-26 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane departures to Metrocentre
Blaydon19:0819:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gypsy Lane to Blaydon (Thu 2020-11-26 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane departures to Blaydon
Wylam19:1419:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gypsy Lane to Wylam (Thu 2020-11-26 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane departures to Wylam
Prudhoe19:1819:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gypsy Lane to Prudhoe (Thu 2020-11-26 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane departures to Prudhoe
Stocksfield19:2319:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gypsy Lane to Stocksfield (Thu 2020-11-26 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane departures to Stocksfield
Riding Mill19:2719:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gypsy Lane to Riding Mill (Thu 2020-11-26 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane departures to Riding Mill
Corbridge19:3219:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gypsy Lane to Corbridge (Thu 2020-11-26 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane departures to Corbridge
Hexham19:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gypsy Lane to Hexham (Thu 2020-11-26 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane departures to Hexham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 26th November
Northern15:101HexhamNunthorpeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gypsy Lane arrivals
Hexham12:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hexham to Gypsy Lane (Thu 2020-11-26 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane arrivals from Hexham
Corbridge13:0013:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corbridge to Gypsy Lane (Thu 2020-11-26 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane arrivals from Corbridge
Riding Mill13:0413:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Riding Mill to Gypsy Lane (Thu 2020-11-26 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane arrivals from Riding Mill
Stocksfield13:0913:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stocksfield to Gypsy Lane (Thu 2020-11-26 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane arrivals from Stocksfield
Prudhoe13:1313:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prudhoe to Gypsy Lane (Thu 2020-11-26 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane arrivals from Prudhoe
Wylam13:1813:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylam to Gypsy Lane (Thu 2020-11-26 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane arrivals from Wylam
Blaydon13:2313:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blaydon to Gypsy Lane (Thu 2020-11-26 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane arrivals from Blaydon
Metrocentre13:2813:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Metrocentre to Gypsy Lane (Thu 2020-11-26 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane arrivals from Metrocentre
Dunston13:3213:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dunston to Gypsy Lane (Thu 2020-11-26 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane arrivals from Dunston
Newcastle13:3913:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcastle to Gypsy Lane (Thu 2020-11-26 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane arrivals from Newcastle
Heworth13:4713:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Heworth to Gypsy Lane (Thu 2020-11-26 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane arrivals from Heworth
Sunderland14:0114:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunderland to Gypsy Lane (Thu 2020-11-26 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane arrivals from Sunderland
Seaham14:0914:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seaham to Gypsy Lane (Thu 2020-11-26 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane arrivals from Seaham
Horden14:1714:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horden to Gypsy Lane (Thu 2020-11-26 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane arrivals from Horden
Hartlepool14:2814:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlepool to Gypsy Lane (Thu 2020-11-26 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane arrivals from Hartlepool
Seaton Carew14:3414:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seaton Carew to Gypsy Lane (Thu 2020-11-26 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane arrivals from Seaton Carew
Billingham14:4014:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingham to Gypsy Lane (Thu 2020-11-26 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane arrivals from Billingham
Stockton14:4814:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockton to Gypsy Lane (Thu 2020-11-26 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane arrivals from Stockton
Thornaby14:5314:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thornaby to Gypsy Lane (Thu 2020-11-26 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane arrivals from Thornaby
Middlesbrough14:5915:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Middlesbrough to Gypsy Lane (Thu 2020-11-26 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane arrivals from Middlesbrough
James Cook University Hospital15:0415:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - James Cook University Hospital to Gypsy Lane (Thu 2020-11-26 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane arrivals from James Cook University Hospital
Marton15:0715:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marton to Gypsy Lane (Thu 2020-11-26 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane arrivals from Marton
Gypsy Lane15:1015:10
Nunthorpe15:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gypsy Lane to Nunthorpe (Thu 2020-11-26 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane departures to Nunthorpe
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern15:201NunthorpeMetrocentreCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gypsy Lane arrivals
Nunthorpe15:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunthorpe to Gypsy Lane (Thu 2020-11-26 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane arrivals from Nunthorpe
Gypsy Lane15:2015:20
Metrocentre17:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gypsy Lane to Metrocentre (Thu 2020-11-26 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane departures to Metrocentre
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern16:091HexhamNunthorpeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gypsy Lane arrivals
Hexham13:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hexham to Gypsy Lane (Thu 2020-11-26 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane arrivals from Hexham
Corbridge14:0014:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corbridge to Gypsy Lane (Thu 2020-11-26 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane arrivals from Corbridge
Riding Mill14:0414:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Riding Mill to Gypsy Lane (Thu 2020-11-26 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane arrivals from Riding Mill
Stocksfield14:0914:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stocksfield to Gypsy Lane (Thu 2020-11-26 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane arrivals from Stocksfield
Prudhoe14:1314:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prudhoe to Gypsy Lane (Thu 2020-11-26 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane arrivals from Prudhoe
Wylam14:1814:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylam to Gypsy Lane (Thu 2020-11-26 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane arrivals from Wylam
Blaydon14:2314:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blaydon to Gypsy Lane (Thu 2020-11-26 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane arrivals from Blaydon
Metrocentre14:2814:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Metrocentre to Gypsy Lane (Thu 2020-11-26 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane arrivals from Metrocentre
Dunston14:3214:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dunston to Gypsy Lane (Thu 2020-11-26 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane arrivals from Dunston
Newcastle14:3914:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcastle to Gypsy Lane (Thu 2020-11-26 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane arrivals from Newcastle
Heworth14:4714:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Heworth to Gypsy Lane (Thu 2020-11-26 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane arrivals from Heworth
Sunderland15:0115:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunderland to Gypsy Lane (Thu 2020-11-26 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane arrivals from Sunderland
Seaham15:0915:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seaham to Gypsy Lane (Thu 2020-11-26 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane arrivals from Seaham
Horden15:1715:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horden to Gypsy Lane (Thu 2020-11-26 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane arrivals from Horden
Hartlepool15:2815:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlepool to Gypsy Lane (Thu 2020-11-26 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane arrivals from Hartlepool
Seaton Carew15:3315:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seaton Carew to Gypsy Lane (Thu 2020-11-26 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane arrivals from Seaton Carew
Billingham15:4015:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingham to Gypsy Lane (Thu 2020-11-26 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane arrivals from Billingham
Stockton15:4715:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockton to Gypsy Lane (Thu 2020-11-26 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane arrivals from Stockton
Thornaby15:5215:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thornaby to Gypsy Lane (Thu 2020-11-26 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane arrivals from Thornaby
Middlesbrough15:5915:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Middlesbrough to Gypsy Lane (Thu 2020-11-26 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane arrivals from Middlesbrough
James Cook University Hospital16:0416:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - James Cook University Hospital to Gypsy Lane (Thu 2020-11-26 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane arrivals from James Cook University Hospital
Marton16:0616:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marton to Gypsy Lane (Thu 2020-11-26 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane arrivals from Marton
Gypsy Lane16:0916:09
Nunthorpe16:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gypsy Lane to Nunthorpe (Thu 2020-11-26 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane departures to Nunthorpe
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern16:201NunthorpeHexhamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gypsy Lane arrivals
Nunthorpe16:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunthorpe to Gypsy Lane (Thu 2020-11-26 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane arrivals from Nunthorpe
Gypsy Lane16:2016:20
Hexham18:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gypsy Lane to Hexham (Thu 2020-11-26 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane departures to Hexham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern17:101HexhamBattersbyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gypsy Lane arrivals
Hexham14:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hexham to Gypsy Lane (Thu 2020-11-26 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane arrivals from Hexham
Corbridge15:0015:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corbridge to Gypsy Lane (Thu 2020-11-26 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane arrivals from Corbridge
Riding Mill15:0415:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Riding Mill to Gypsy Lane (Thu 2020-11-26 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane arrivals from Riding Mill
Stocksfield15:0915:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stocksfield to Gypsy Lane (Thu 2020-11-26 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane arrivals from Stocksfield
Prudhoe15:1315:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prudhoe to Gypsy Lane (Thu 2020-11-26 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane arrivals from Prudhoe
Wylam15:1815:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylam to Gypsy Lane (Thu 2020-11-26 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane arrivals from Wylam
Blaydon15:2315:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blaydon to Gypsy Lane (Thu 2020-11-26 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane arrivals from Blaydon
Metrocentre15:2815:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Metrocentre to Gypsy Lane (Thu 2020-11-26 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane arrivals from Metrocentre
Dunston15:3215:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dunston to Gypsy Lane (Thu 2020-11-26 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane arrivals from Dunston
Newcastle15:3815:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcastle to Gypsy Lane (Thu 2020-11-26 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane arrivals from Newcastle
Heworth15:4715:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Heworth to Gypsy Lane (Thu 2020-11-26 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane arrivals from Heworth
Sunderland16:0116:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunderland to Gypsy Lane (Thu 2020-11-26 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane arrivals from Sunderland
Seaham16:0916:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seaham to Gypsy Lane (Thu 2020-11-26 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane arrivals from Seaham
Horden16:1716:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horden to Gypsy Lane (Thu 2020-11-26 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane arrivals from Horden
Hartlepool16:2816:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlepool to Gypsy Lane (Thu 2020-11-26 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane arrivals from Hartlepool
Seaton Carew16:3416:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seaton Carew to Gypsy Lane (Thu 2020-11-26 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane arrivals from Seaton Carew
Billingham16:4016:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingham to Gypsy Lane (Thu 2020-11-26 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane arrivals from Billingham
Stockton16:4816:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockton to Gypsy Lane (Thu 2020-11-26 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane arrivals from Stockton
Thornaby16:5316:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thornaby to Gypsy Lane (Thu 2020-11-26 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane arrivals from Thornaby
Middlesbrough16:5917:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Middlesbrough to Gypsy Lane (Thu 2020-11-26 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane arrivals from Middlesbrough
James Cook University Hospital17:0417:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - James Cook University Hospital to Gypsy Lane (Thu 2020-11-26 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane arrivals from James Cook University Hospital
Marton17:0717:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marton to Gypsy Lane (Thu 2020-11-26 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane arrivals from Marton
Gypsy Lane17:1017:10
Battersby17:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gypsy Lane to Battersby (Thu 2020-11-26 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane departures to Battersby
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern17:201WhitbyHexhamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gypsy Lane arrivals
Whitby16:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitby to Gypsy Lane (Thu 2020-11-26 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane arrivals from Whitby
Ruswarp16:0416:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ruswarp to Gypsy Lane (Thu 2020-11-26 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane arrivals from Ruswarp
Sleights16:0916:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sleights to Gypsy Lane (Thu 2020-11-26 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane arrivals from Sleights
Grosmont16:1716:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grosmont to Gypsy Lane (Thu 2020-11-26 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane arrivals from Grosmont
Egton16:2116:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egton to Gypsy Lane (Thu 2020-11-26 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane arrivals from Egton
Glaisdale16:2616:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glaisdale to Gypsy Lane (Thu 2020-11-26 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane arrivals from Glaisdale
Lealholm16:3416:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lealholm to Gypsy Lane (Thu 2020-11-26 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane arrivals from Lealholm
Danby16:4116:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danby to Gypsy Lane (Thu 2020-11-26 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane arrivals from Danby
Castleton Moor16:4516:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Castleton Moor to Gypsy Lane (Thu 2020-11-26 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane arrivals from Castleton Moor
Commondale16:4816:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Commondale to Gypsy Lane (Thu 2020-11-26 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane arrivals from Commondale
Kildale16:5616:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kildale to Gypsy Lane (Thu 2020-11-26 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane arrivals from Kildale
Battersby17:0117:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Battersby to Gypsy Lane (Thu 2020-11-26 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane arrivals from Battersby
Great Ayton17:0917:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Great Ayton to Gypsy Lane (Thu 2020-11-26 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane arrivals from Great Ayton
Nunthorpe17:1717:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunthorpe to Gypsy Lane (Thu 2020-11-26 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane arrivals from Nunthorpe
Gypsy Lane17:2017:20
Hexham19:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gypsy Lane to Hexham (Thu 2020-11-26 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane departures to Hexham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-11-20.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..