desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Gypsy Lane railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
North East
District or Unitary Auth.:
Redcar And Cleveland
Managed by:
Northern Rail
Postcode:
TS7 0DY
Advertisement

Gypsy Lane Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 28th January
Northern06:431NunthorpeNewcastleCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gypsy Lane departures
Nunthorpe06:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunthorpe to Gypsy Lane (Tue 2020-01-28 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane arrivals from Nunthorpe
Gypsy Lane06:4306:43
Marton06:4606:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gypsy Lane to Marton (Tue 2020-01-28 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane departures to Marton
James Cook University Hospital06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gypsy Lane to James Cook University Hospital (Tue 2020-01-28 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane departures to James Cook University Hospital
Middlesbrough06:5406:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gypsy Lane to Middlesbrough (Tue 2020-01-28 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane departures to Middlesbrough
Thornaby07:0407:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gypsy Lane to Thornaby (Tue 2020-01-28 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane departures to Thornaby
Stockton07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gypsy Lane to Stockton (Tue 2020-01-28 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane departures to Stockton
Billingham07:1807:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gypsy Lane to Billingham (Tue 2020-01-28 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane departures to Billingham
Seaton Carew07:2407:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gypsy Lane to Seaton Carew (Tue 2020-01-28 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane departures to Seaton Carew
Hartlepool07:2907:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gypsy Lane to Hartlepool (Tue 2020-01-28 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane departures to Hartlepool
Seaham07:4507:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gypsy Lane to Seaham (Tue 2020-01-28 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane departures to Seaham
Sunderland07:5507:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gypsy Lane to Sunderland (Tue 2020-01-28 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane departures to Sunderland
Heworth08:1008:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gypsy Lane to Heworth (Tue 2020-01-28 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane departures to Heworth
Newcastle08:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gypsy Lane to Newcastle (Tue 2020-01-28 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane departures to Newcastle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern07:051MiddlesbroughWhitbyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gypsy Lane departures
Middlesbrough06:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Middlesbrough to Gypsy Lane (Tue 2020-01-28 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane arrivals from Middlesbrough
Gypsy Lane07:0507:05
Nunthorpe07:0807:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gypsy Lane to Nunthorpe (Tue 2020-01-28 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane departures to Nunthorpe
Great Ayton07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gypsy Lane to Great Ayton (Tue 2020-01-28 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane departures to Great Ayton
Battersby07:2207:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gypsy Lane to Battersby (Tue 2020-01-28 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane departures to Battersby
Kildale07:4007:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gypsy Lane to Kildale (Tue 2020-01-28 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane departures to Kildale
Commondale07:4707:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gypsy Lane to Commondale (Tue 2020-01-28 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane departures to Commondale
Castleton Moor07:5107:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gypsy Lane to Castleton Moor (Tue 2020-01-28 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane departures to Castleton Moor
Danby07:5407:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gypsy Lane to Danby (Tue 2020-01-28 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane departures to Danby
Lealholm08:0108:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gypsy Lane to Lealholm (Tue 2020-01-28 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane departures to Lealholm
Glaisdale08:0608:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gypsy Lane to Glaisdale (Tue 2020-01-28 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane departures to Glaisdale
Egton08:1308:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gypsy Lane to Egton (Tue 2020-01-28 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane departures to Egton
Grosmont08:1708:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gypsy Lane to Grosmont (Tue 2020-01-28 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane departures to Grosmont
Sleights08:2508:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gypsy Lane to Sleights (Tue 2020-01-28 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane departures to Sleights
Ruswarp08:3008:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gypsy Lane to Ruswarp (Tue 2020-01-28 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane departures to Ruswarp
Whitby08:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gypsy Lane to Whitby (Tue 2020-01-28 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane departures to Whitby
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern07:451WhitbyMiddlesbroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gypsy Lane departures
Whitby06:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitby to Gypsy Lane (Tue 2020-01-28 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane arrivals from Whitby
Gypsy Lane07:4507:45
Marton07:4707:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gypsy Lane to Marton (Tue 2020-01-28 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane departures to Marton
James Cook University Hospital07:5007:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gypsy Lane to James Cook University Hospital (Tue 2020-01-28 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane departures to James Cook University Hospital
Middlesbrough07:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gypsy Lane to Middlesbrough (Tue 2020-01-28 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane departures to Middlesbrough
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern08:221NunthorpeHexhamCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gypsy Lane departures
Nunthorpe08:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunthorpe to Gypsy Lane (Tue 2020-01-28 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane arrivals from Nunthorpe
Gypsy Lane08:2208:22
Marton08:2508:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gypsy Lane to Marton (Tue 2020-01-28 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane departures to Marton
James Cook University Hospital08:2808:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gypsy Lane to James Cook University Hospital (Tue 2020-01-28 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane departures to James Cook University Hospital
Middlesbrough08:3308:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gypsy Lane to Middlesbrough (Tue 2020-01-28 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane departures to Middlesbrough
Thornaby08:4008:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gypsy Lane to Thornaby (Tue 2020-01-28 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane departures to Thornaby
Stockton08:4608:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gypsy Lane to Stockton (Tue 2020-01-28 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane departures to Stockton
Billingham08:5308:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gypsy Lane to Billingham (Tue 2020-01-28 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane departures to Billingham
Seaton Carew08:5908:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gypsy Lane to Seaton Carew (Tue 2020-01-28 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane departures to Seaton Carew
Hartlepool09:0409:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gypsy Lane to Hartlepool (Tue 2020-01-28 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane departures to Hartlepool
Seaham09:2009:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gypsy Lane to Seaham (Tue 2020-01-28 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane departures to Seaham
Sunderland09:3009:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gypsy Lane to Sunderland (Tue 2020-01-28 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane departures to Sunderland
Heworth09:4509:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gypsy Lane to Heworth (Tue 2020-01-28 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane departures to Heworth
Newcastle09:5309:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gypsy Lane to Newcastle (Tue 2020-01-28 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane departures to Newcastle
Dunston10:0010:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gypsy Lane to Dunston (Tue 2020-01-28 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane departures to Dunston
Metrocentre10:0310:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gypsy Lane to Metrocentre (Tue 2020-01-28 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane departures to Metrocentre
Blaydon10:0810:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gypsy Lane to Blaydon (Tue 2020-01-28 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane departures to Blaydon
Wylam10:1410:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gypsy Lane to Wylam (Tue 2020-01-28 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane departures to Wylam
Prudhoe10:1810:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gypsy Lane to Prudhoe (Tue 2020-01-28 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane departures to Prudhoe
Stocksfield10:2310:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gypsy Lane to Stocksfield (Tue 2020-01-28 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane departures to Stocksfield
Riding Mill10:2710:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gypsy Lane to Riding Mill (Tue 2020-01-28 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane departures to Riding Mill
Corbridge10:3210:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gypsy Lane to Corbridge (Tue 2020-01-28 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane departures to Corbridge
Hexham10:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gypsy Lane to Hexham (Tue 2020-01-28 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane departures to Hexham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern09:061CarlisleNunthorpeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gypsy Lane departures
Carlisle05:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlisle to Gypsy Lane (Tue 2020-01-28 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane arrivals from Carlisle
Gypsy Lane09:0609:06
Nunthorpe09:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gypsy Lane to Nunthorpe (Tue 2020-01-28 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane departures to Nunthorpe
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern09:181NunthorpeHexhamCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gypsy Lane departures
Nunthorpe09:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunthorpe to Gypsy Lane (Tue 2020-01-28 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane arrivals from Nunthorpe
Gypsy Lane09:1709:18
Marton09:2009:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gypsy Lane to Marton (Tue 2020-01-28 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane departures to Marton
James Cook University Hospital09:2309:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gypsy Lane to James Cook University Hospital (Tue 2020-01-28 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane departures to James Cook University Hospital
Middlesbrough09:2909:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gypsy Lane to Middlesbrough (Tue 2020-01-28 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane departures to Middlesbrough
Thornaby09:4009:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gypsy Lane to Thornaby (Tue 2020-01-28 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane departures to Thornaby
Stockton09:4609:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gypsy Lane to Stockton (Tue 2020-01-28 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane departures to Stockton
Billingham09:5309:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gypsy Lane to Billingham (Tue 2020-01-28 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane departures to Billingham
Seaton Carew09:5909:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gypsy Lane to Seaton Carew (Tue 2020-01-28 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane departures to Seaton Carew
Hartlepool10:0410:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gypsy Lane to Hartlepool (Tue 2020-01-28 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane departures to Hartlepool
Seaham10:2010:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gypsy Lane to Seaham (Tue 2020-01-28 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane departures to Seaham
Sunderland10:3010:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gypsy Lane to Sunderland (Tue 2020-01-28 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane departures to Sunderland
Heworth10:4510:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gypsy Lane to Heworth (Tue 2020-01-28 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane departures to Heworth
Newcastle10:5310:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gypsy Lane to Newcastle (Tue 2020-01-28 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane departures to Newcastle
Dunston11:0011:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gypsy Lane to Dunston (Tue 2020-01-28 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane departures to Dunston
Metrocentre11:0311:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gypsy Lane to Metrocentre (Tue 2020-01-28 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane departures to Metrocentre
Blaydon11:0811:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gypsy Lane to Blaydon (Tue 2020-01-28 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane departures to Blaydon
Wylam11:1411:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gypsy Lane to Wylam (Tue 2020-01-28 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane departures to Wylam
Prudhoe11:1811:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gypsy Lane to Prudhoe (Tue 2020-01-28 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane departures to Prudhoe
Stocksfield11:2311:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gypsy Lane to Stocksfield (Tue 2020-01-28 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane departures to Stocksfield
Riding Mill11:2711:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gypsy Lane to Riding Mill (Tue 2020-01-28 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane departures to Riding Mill
Corbridge11:3211:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gypsy Lane to Corbridge (Tue 2020-01-28 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane departures to Corbridge
Hexham11:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gypsy Lane to Hexham (Tue 2020-01-28 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane departures to Hexham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 28th January
Northern06:431NunthorpeNewcastleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gypsy Lane arrivals
Nunthorpe06:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunthorpe to Gypsy Lane (Tue 2020-01-28 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane arrivals from Nunthorpe
Gypsy Lane06:4306:43
Newcastle08:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gypsy Lane to Newcastle (Tue 2020-01-28 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane departures to Newcastle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern07:051MiddlesbroughWhitbyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gypsy Lane arrivals
Middlesbrough06:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Middlesbrough to Gypsy Lane (Tue 2020-01-28 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane arrivals from Middlesbrough
James Cook University Hospital06:5906:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - James Cook University Hospital to Gypsy Lane (Tue 2020-01-28 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane arrivals from James Cook University Hospital
Marton07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marton to Gypsy Lane (Tue 2020-01-28 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane arrivals from Marton
Gypsy Lane07:0507:05
Whitby08:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gypsy Lane to Whitby (Tue 2020-01-28 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane departures to Whitby
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern07:451WhitbyMiddlesbroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gypsy Lane arrivals
Whitby06:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitby to Gypsy Lane (Tue 2020-01-28 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane arrivals from Whitby
Egton06:5106:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egton to Gypsy Lane (Tue 2020-01-28 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane arrivals from Egton
Glaisdale06:5506:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glaisdale to Gypsy Lane (Tue 2020-01-28 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane arrivals from Glaisdale
Lealholm07:0307:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lealholm to Gypsy Lane (Tue 2020-01-28 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane arrivals from Lealholm
Castleton Moor07:1207:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Castleton Moor to Gypsy Lane (Tue 2020-01-28 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane arrivals from Castleton Moor
Battersby07:2707:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Battersby to Gypsy Lane (Tue 2020-01-28 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane arrivals from Battersby
Great Ayton07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Great Ayton to Gypsy Lane (Tue 2020-01-28 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane arrivals from Great Ayton
Nunthorpe07:4207:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunthorpe to Gypsy Lane (Tue 2020-01-28 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane arrivals from Nunthorpe
Gypsy Lane07:4507:45
Middlesbrough07:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gypsy Lane to Middlesbrough (Tue 2020-01-28 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane departures to Middlesbrough
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern08:221NunthorpeHexhamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gypsy Lane arrivals
Nunthorpe08:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunthorpe to Gypsy Lane (Tue 2020-01-28 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane arrivals from Nunthorpe
Gypsy Lane08:2208:22
Hexham10:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gypsy Lane to Hexham (Tue 2020-01-28 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane departures to Hexham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern09:061CarlisleNunthorpeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gypsy Lane arrivals
Carlisle05:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlisle to Gypsy Lane (Tue 2020-01-28 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane arrivals from Carlisle
Wetheral05:5105:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wetheral to Gypsy Lane (Tue 2020-01-28 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane arrivals from Wetheral
Brampton (Cumbria)06:0506:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brampton (Cumbria) to Gypsy Lane (Tue 2020-01-28 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane arrivals from Brampton (Cumbria)
Haltwhistle06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haltwhistle to Gypsy Lane (Tue 2020-01-28 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane arrivals from Haltwhistle
Bardon Mill06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bardon Mill to Gypsy Lane (Tue 2020-01-28 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane arrivals from Bardon Mill
Haydon Bridge06:3306:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haydon Bridge to Gypsy Lane (Tue 2020-01-28 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane arrivals from Haydon Bridge
Hexham06:4306:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hexham to Gypsy Lane (Tue 2020-01-28 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane arrivals from Hexham
Corbridge06:5106:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corbridge to Gypsy Lane (Tue 2020-01-28 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane arrivals from Corbridge
Riding Mill06:5506:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Riding Mill to Gypsy Lane (Tue 2020-01-28 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane arrivals from Riding Mill
Stocksfield06:5906:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stocksfield to Gypsy Lane (Tue 2020-01-28 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane arrivals from Stocksfield
Prudhoe07:0307:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prudhoe to Gypsy Lane (Tue 2020-01-28 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane arrivals from Prudhoe
Wylam07:0807:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylam to Gypsy Lane (Tue 2020-01-28 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane arrivals from Wylam
Blaydon07:1407:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blaydon to Gypsy Lane (Tue 2020-01-28 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane arrivals from Blaydon
Metrocentre07:1907:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Metrocentre to Gypsy Lane (Tue 2020-01-28 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane arrivals from Metrocentre
Dunston07:2507:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dunston to Gypsy Lane (Tue 2020-01-28 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane arrivals from Dunston
Newcastle07:3207:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcastle to Gypsy Lane (Tue 2020-01-28 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane arrivals from Newcastle
Heworth07:4807:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Heworth to Gypsy Lane (Tue 2020-01-28 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane arrivals from Heworth
Sunderland08:0108:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunderland to Gypsy Lane (Tue 2020-01-28 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane arrivals from Sunderland
Seaham08:0908:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seaham to Gypsy Lane (Tue 2020-01-28 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane arrivals from Seaham
Hartlepool08:2408:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlepool to Gypsy Lane (Tue 2020-01-28 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane arrivals from Hartlepool
Seaton Carew08:2908:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seaton Carew to Gypsy Lane (Tue 2020-01-28 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane arrivals from Seaton Carew
Billingham08:3608:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingham to Gypsy Lane (Tue 2020-01-28 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane arrivals from Billingham
Stockton08:4308:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockton to Gypsy Lane (Tue 2020-01-28 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane arrivals from Stockton
Thornaby08:4808:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thornaby to Gypsy Lane (Tue 2020-01-28 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane arrivals from Thornaby
Middlesbrough08:5508:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Middlesbrough to Gypsy Lane (Tue 2020-01-28 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane arrivals from Middlesbrough
James Cook University Hospital09:0009:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - James Cook University Hospital to Gypsy Lane (Tue 2020-01-28 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane arrivals from James Cook University Hospital
Marton09:0309:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marton to Gypsy Lane (Tue 2020-01-28 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane arrivals from Marton
Gypsy Lane09:0609:06
Nunthorpe09:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gypsy Lane to Nunthorpe (Tue 2020-01-28 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane departures to Nunthorpe
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern09:171NunthorpeHexhamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gypsy Lane arrivals
Nunthorpe09:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunthorpe to Gypsy Lane (Tue 2020-01-28 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane arrivals from Nunthorpe
Gypsy Lane09:1709:18
Hexham11:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gypsy Lane to Hexham (Tue 2020-01-28 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane departures to Hexham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-01-24.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..