desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Gypsy Lane railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
North East
District or Unitary Auth.:
Redcar And Cleveland
Managed by:
Northern Rail
Postcode:
TS7 0DY
Advertisement

Gypsy Lane Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 22nd September
Northern18:32BattersbyMiddlesbroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gypsy Lane departures
Battersby17:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Battersby to Gypsy Lane (Tue 2020-09-22 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane arrivals from Battersby
Gypsy Lane18:3218:32
Marton18:4218:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gypsy Lane to Marton (Tue 2020-09-22 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane departures to Marton
James Cook University Hospital18:4718:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gypsy Lane to James Cook University Hospital (Tue 2020-09-22 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane departures to James Cook University Hospital
Middlesbrough18:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gypsy Lane to Middlesbrough (Tue 2020-09-22 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane departures to Middlesbrough
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Northern18:33MiddlesbroughWhitbyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gypsy Lane departures
Middlesbrough18:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Middlesbrough to Gypsy Lane (Tue 2020-09-22 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane arrivals from Middlesbrough
Gypsy Lane18:3318:33
Nunthorpe18:4318:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gypsy Lane to Nunthorpe (Tue 2020-09-22 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane departures to Nunthorpe
Great Ayton18:5818:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gypsy Lane to Great Ayton (Tue 2020-09-22 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane departures to Great Ayton
Battersby19:1219:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gypsy Lane to Battersby (Tue 2020-09-22 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane departures to Battersby
Kildale19:2219:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gypsy Lane to Kildale (Tue 2020-09-22 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane departures to Kildale
Commondale19:3419:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gypsy Lane to Commondale (Tue 2020-09-22 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane departures to Commondale
Castleton Moor19:3919:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gypsy Lane to Castleton Moor (Tue 2020-09-22 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane departures to Castleton Moor
Danby19:4119:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gypsy Lane to Danby (Tue 2020-09-22 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane departures to Danby
Lealholm19:4819:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gypsy Lane to Lealholm (Tue 2020-09-22 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane departures to Lealholm
Glaisdale19:5219:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gypsy Lane to Glaisdale (Tue 2020-09-22 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane departures to Glaisdale
Egton19:5719:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gypsy Lane to Egton (Tue 2020-09-22 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane departures to Egton
Grosmont20:0120:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gypsy Lane to Grosmont (Tue 2020-09-22 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane departures to Grosmont
Sleights20:1320:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gypsy Lane to Sleights (Tue 2020-09-22 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane departures to Sleights
Ruswarp20:2120:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gypsy Lane to Ruswarp (Tue 2020-09-22 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane departures to Ruswarp
Whitby20:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gypsy Lane to Whitby (Tue 2020-09-22 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane departures to Whitby
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Northern19:091HexhamNunthorpeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gypsy Lane departures
Hexham16:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hexham to Gypsy Lane (Tue 2020-09-22 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane arrivals from Hexham
Gypsy Lane19:0919:09
Nunthorpe19:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gypsy Lane to Nunthorpe (Tue 2020-09-22 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane departures to Nunthorpe
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern19:191NunthorpeMetrocentreCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gypsy Lane departures
Nunthorpe19:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunthorpe to Gypsy Lane (Tue 2020-09-22 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane arrivals from Nunthorpe
Gypsy Lane19:1919:19
Marton19:2219:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gypsy Lane to Marton (Tue 2020-09-22 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane departures to Marton
James Cook University Hospital19:2419:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gypsy Lane to James Cook University Hospital (Tue 2020-09-22 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane departures to James Cook University Hospital
Middlesbrough19:3019:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gypsy Lane to Middlesbrough (Tue 2020-09-22 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane departures to Middlesbrough
Thornaby19:3619:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gypsy Lane to Thornaby (Tue 2020-09-22 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane departures to Thornaby
Stockton19:4119:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gypsy Lane to Stockton (Tue 2020-09-22 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane departures to Stockton
Billingham19:4819:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gypsy Lane to Billingham (Tue 2020-09-22 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane departures to Billingham
Seaton Carew19:5519:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gypsy Lane to Seaton Carew (Tue 2020-09-22 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane departures to Seaton Carew
Hartlepool19:5920:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gypsy Lane to Hartlepool (Tue 2020-09-22 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane departures to Hartlepool
Horden20:1120:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gypsy Lane to Horden (Tue 2020-09-22 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane departures to Horden
Seaham20:1920:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gypsy Lane to Seaham (Tue 2020-09-22 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane departures to Seaham
Sunderland20:2920:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gypsy Lane to Sunderland (Tue 2020-09-22 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane departures to Sunderland
Heworth20:4320:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gypsy Lane to Heworth (Tue 2020-09-22 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane departures to Heworth
Newcastle20:5120:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gypsy Lane to Newcastle (Tue 2020-09-22 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane departures to Newcastle
Dunston20:5820:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gypsy Lane to Dunston (Tue 2020-09-22 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane departures to Dunston
Metrocentre21:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gypsy Lane to Metrocentre (Tue 2020-09-22 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane departures to Metrocentre
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern21:08MiddlesbroughWhitbyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gypsy Lane departures
Middlesbrough20:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Middlesbrough to Gypsy Lane (Tue 2020-09-22 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane arrivals from Middlesbrough
Gypsy Lane21:0821:08
Nunthorpe21:1821:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gypsy Lane to Nunthorpe (Tue 2020-09-22 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane departures to Nunthorpe
Great Ayton21:3321:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gypsy Lane to Great Ayton (Tue 2020-09-22 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane departures to Great Ayton
Battersby21:4721:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gypsy Lane to Battersby (Tue 2020-09-22 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane departures to Battersby
Kildale21:5721:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gypsy Lane to Kildale (Tue 2020-09-22 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane departures to Kildale
Commondale22:0922:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gypsy Lane to Commondale (Tue 2020-09-22 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane departures to Commondale
Castleton Moor22:1422:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gypsy Lane to Castleton Moor (Tue 2020-09-22 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane departures to Castleton Moor
Danby22:1622:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gypsy Lane to Danby (Tue 2020-09-22 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane departures to Danby
Lealholm22:2322:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gypsy Lane to Lealholm (Tue 2020-09-22 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane departures to Lealholm
Glaisdale22:2722:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gypsy Lane to Glaisdale (Tue 2020-09-22 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane departures to Glaisdale
Egton22:3222:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gypsy Lane to Egton (Tue 2020-09-22 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane departures to Egton
Grosmont22:3622:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gypsy Lane to Grosmont (Tue 2020-09-22 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane departures to Grosmont
Sleights22:4822:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gypsy Lane to Sleights (Tue 2020-09-22 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane departures to Sleights
Ruswarp22:5622:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gypsy Lane to Ruswarp (Tue 2020-09-22 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane departures to Ruswarp
Whitby23:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gypsy Lane to Whitby (Tue 2020-09-22 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane departures to Whitby
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Northern21:35WhitbyMiddlesbroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gypsy Lane departures
Whitby19:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitby to Gypsy Lane (Tue 2020-09-22 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane arrivals from Whitby
Gypsy Lane21:3521:35
Marton21:4521:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gypsy Lane to Marton (Tue 2020-09-22 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane departures to Marton
James Cook University Hospital21:5021:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gypsy Lane to James Cook University Hospital (Tue 2020-09-22 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane departures to James Cook University Hospital
Middlesbrough22:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gypsy Lane to Middlesbrough (Tue 2020-09-22 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane departures to Middlesbrough
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 22nd September
Northern18:32BattersbyMiddlesbroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gypsy Lane arrivals
Battersby17:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Battersby to Gypsy Lane (Tue 2020-09-22 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane arrivals from Battersby
Great Ayton18:0718:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Great Ayton to Gypsy Lane (Tue 2020-09-22 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane arrivals from Great Ayton
Nunthorpe18:2218:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunthorpe to Gypsy Lane (Tue 2020-09-22 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane arrivals from Nunthorpe
Gypsy Lane18:3218:32
Middlesbrough18:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gypsy Lane to Middlesbrough (Tue 2020-09-22 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane departures to Middlesbrough
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Northern18:33MiddlesbroughWhitbyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gypsy Lane arrivals
Middlesbrough18:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Middlesbrough to Gypsy Lane (Tue 2020-09-22 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane arrivals from Middlesbrough
James Cook University Hospital18:1818:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - James Cook University Hospital to Gypsy Lane (Tue 2020-09-22 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane arrivals from James Cook University Hospital
Marton18:2318:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marton to Gypsy Lane (Tue 2020-09-22 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane arrivals from Marton
Gypsy Lane18:3318:33
Whitby20:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gypsy Lane to Whitby (Tue 2020-09-22 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane departures to Whitby
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Northern19:091HexhamNunthorpeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gypsy Lane arrivals
Hexham16:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hexham to Gypsy Lane (Tue 2020-09-22 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane arrivals from Hexham
Corbridge17:0017:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corbridge to Gypsy Lane (Tue 2020-09-22 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane arrivals from Corbridge
Riding Mill17:0417:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Riding Mill to Gypsy Lane (Tue 2020-09-22 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane arrivals from Riding Mill
Stocksfield17:0917:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stocksfield to Gypsy Lane (Tue 2020-09-22 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane arrivals from Stocksfield
Prudhoe17:1317:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prudhoe to Gypsy Lane (Tue 2020-09-22 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane arrivals from Prudhoe
Wylam17:1817:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylam to Gypsy Lane (Tue 2020-09-22 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane arrivals from Wylam
Blaydon17:2317:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blaydon to Gypsy Lane (Tue 2020-09-22 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane arrivals from Blaydon
Metrocentre17:2817:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Metrocentre to Gypsy Lane (Tue 2020-09-22 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane arrivals from Metrocentre
Dunston17:3217:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dunston to Gypsy Lane (Tue 2020-09-22 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane arrivals from Dunston
Newcastle17:3817:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcastle to Gypsy Lane (Tue 2020-09-22 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane arrivals from Newcastle
Heworth17:4617:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Heworth to Gypsy Lane (Tue 2020-09-22 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane arrivals from Heworth
Sunderland18:0118:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunderland to Gypsy Lane (Tue 2020-09-22 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane arrivals from Sunderland
Seaham18:0918:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seaham to Gypsy Lane (Tue 2020-09-22 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane arrivals from Seaham
Horden18:1718:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horden to Gypsy Lane (Tue 2020-09-22 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane arrivals from Horden
Hartlepool18:2818:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlepool to Gypsy Lane (Tue 2020-09-22 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane arrivals from Hartlepool
Seaton Carew18:3318:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seaton Carew to Gypsy Lane (Tue 2020-09-22 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane arrivals from Seaton Carew
Billingham18:4018:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingham to Gypsy Lane (Tue 2020-09-22 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane arrivals from Billingham
Stockton18:4718:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockton to Gypsy Lane (Tue 2020-09-22 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane arrivals from Stockton
Thornaby18:5218:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thornaby to Gypsy Lane (Tue 2020-09-22 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane arrivals from Thornaby
Middlesbrough18:5918:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Middlesbrough to Gypsy Lane (Tue 2020-09-22 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane arrivals from Middlesbrough
James Cook University Hospital19:0319:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - James Cook University Hospital to Gypsy Lane (Tue 2020-09-22 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane arrivals from James Cook University Hospital
Marton19:0619:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marton to Gypsy Lane (Tue 2020-09-22 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane arrivals from Marton
Gypsy Lane19:0919:09
Nunthorpe19:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gypsy Lane to Nunthorpe (Tue 2020-09-22 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane departures to Nunthorpe
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern19:191NunthorpeMetrocentreCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gypsy Lane arrivals
Nunthorpe19:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunthorpe to Gypsy Lane (Tue 2020-09-22 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane arrivals from Nunthorpe
Gypsy Lane19:1919:19
Metrocentre21:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gypsy Lane to Metrocentre (Tue 2020-09-22 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane departures to Metrocentre
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern21:08MiddlesbroughWhitbyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gypsy Lane arrivals
Middlesbrough20:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Middlesbrough to Gypsy Lane (Tue 2020-09-22 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane arrivals from Middlesbrough
James Cook University Hospital20:5320:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - James Cook University Hospital to Gypsy Lane (Tue 2020-09-22 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane arrivals from James Cook University Hospital
Marton20:5820:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marton to Gypsy Lane (Tue 2020-09-22 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane arrivals from Marton
Gypsy Lane21:0821:08
Whitby23:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gypsy Lane to Whitby (Tue 2020-09-22 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane departures to Whitby
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Northern21:35WhitbyMiddlesbroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gypsy Lane arrivals
Whitby19:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitby to Gypsy Lane (Tue 2020-09-22 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane arrivals from Whitby
Ruswarp19:4719:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ruswarp to Gypsy Lane (Tue 2020-09-22 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane arrivals from Ruswarp
Sleights19:5519:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sleights to Gypsy Lane (Tue 2020-09-22 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane arrivals from Sleights
Grosmont20:0720:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grosmont to Gypsy Lane (Tue 2020-09-22 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane arrivals from Grosmont
Egton20:1120:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egton to Gypsy Lane (Tue 2020-09-22 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane arrivals from Egton
Glaisdale20:1620:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glaisdale to Gypsy Lane (Tue 2020-09-22 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane arrivals from Glaisdale
Lealholm20:2020:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lealholm to Gypsy Lane (Tue 2020-09-22 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane arrivals from Lealholm
Danby20:2720:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danby to Gypsy Lane (Tue 2020-09-22 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane arrivals from Danby
Castleton Moor20:2920:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Castleton Moor to Gypsy Lane (Tue 2020-09-22 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane arrivals from Castleton Moor
Commondale20:3420:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Commondale to Gypsy Lane (Tue 2020-09-22 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane arrivals from Commondale
Kildale20:4620:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kildale to Gypsy Lane (Tue 2020-09-22 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane arrivals from Kildale
Battersby20:5620:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Battersby to Gypsy Lane (Tue 2020-09-22 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane arrivals from Battersby
Great Ayton21:1021:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Great Ayton to Gypsy Lane (Tue 2020-09-22 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane arrivals from Great Ayton
Nunthorpe21:2521:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunthorpe to Gypsy Lane (Tue 2020-09-22 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane arrivals from Nunthorpe
Gypsy Lane21:3521:35
Middlesbrough22:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gypsy Lane to Middlesbrough (Tue 2020-09-22 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gypsy Lane departures to Middlesbrough
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-09-18.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..