desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Gwersyllt railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Wales
District or Unitary Auth.:
Wrexham
Managed by:
Arriva Trains Wales
Postcode:
LL11 4SA
Advertisement

Gwersyllt Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 20th July
Arriva Trains Wales07:34Wrexham CentralBidstonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gwersyllt departures
Wrexham Central07:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wrexham Central to Gwersyllt (Fri 2018-07-20 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gwersyllt arrivals from Wrexham Central
Gwersyllt07:3407:34
Cefn-Y-Bedd07:3907:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gwersyllt to Cefn-Y-Bedd (Fri 2018-07-20 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gwersyllt departures to Cefn-Y-Bedd
Caergwrle07:4107:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gwersyllt to Caergwrle (Fri 2018-07-20 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gwersyllt departures to Caergwrle
Hope (Flintshire)07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gwersyllt to Hope (Flintshire) (Fri 2018-07-20 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gwersyllt departures to Hope (Flintshire)
Penyffordd07:4707:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gwersyllt to Penyffordd (Fri 2018-07-20 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gwersyllt departures to Penyffordd
Buckley07:5007:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gwersyllt to Buckley (Fri 2018-07-20 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gwersyllt departures to Buckley
Hawarden07:5407:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gwersyllt to Hawarden (Fri 2018-07-20 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gwersyllt departures to Hawarden
Shotton07:5807:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gwersyllt to Shotton (Fri 2018-07-20 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gwersyllt departures to Shotton
Hawarden Bridge08:0108:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gwersyllt to Hawarden Bridge (Fri 2018-07-20 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gwersyllt departures to Hawarden Bridge
Neston08:0908:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gwersyllt to Neston (Fri 2018-07-20 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gwersyllt departures to Neston
Heswall08:1508:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gwersyllt to Heswall (Fri 2018-07-20 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gwersyllt departures to Heswall
Upton08:2108:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gwersyllt to Upton (Fri 2018-07-20 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gwersyllt departures to Upton
Bidston08:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gwersyllt to Bidston (Fri 2018-07-20 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gwersyllt departures to Bidston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales08:20BidstonWrexham CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gwersyllt departures
Bidston07:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bidston to Gwersyllt (Fri 2018-07-20 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gwersyllt arrivals from Bidston
Gwersyllt08:2008:20
Wrexham General08:2708:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gwersyllt to Wrexham General (Fri 2018-07-20 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gwersyllt departures to Wrexham General
Wrexham Central08:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gwersyllt to Wrexham Central (Fri 2018-07-20 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gwersyllt departures to Wrexham Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales08:36Wrexham CentralBidstonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gwersyllt departures
Wrexham Central08:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wrexham Central to Gwersyllt (Fri 2018-07-20 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gwersyllt arrivals from Wrexham Central
Gwersyllt08:3608:36
Cefn-Y-Bedd08:4108:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gwersyllt to Cefn-Y-Bedd (Fri 2018-07-20 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gwersyllt departures to Cefn-Y-Bedd
Caergwrle08:4308:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gwersyllt to Caergwrle (Fri 2018-07-20 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gwersyllt departures to Caergwrle
Hope (Flintshire)08:4508:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gwersyllt to Hope (Flintshire) (Fri 2018-07-20 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gwersyllt departures to Hope (Flintshire)
Penyffordd08:4908:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gwersyllt to Penyffordd (Fri 2018-07-20 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gwersyllt departures to Penyffordd
Buckley08:5208:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gwersyllt to Buckley (Fri 2018-07-20 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gwersyllt departures to Buckley
Hawarden08:5608:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gwersyllt to Hawarden (Fri 2018-07-20 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gwersyllt departures to Hawarden
Shotton09:0009:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gwersyllt to Shotton (Fri 2018-07-20 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gwersyllt departures to Shotton
Neston09:1009:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gwersyllt to Neston (Fri 2018-07-20 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gwersyllt departures to Neston
Heswall09:1509:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gwersyllt to Heswall (Fri 2018-07-20 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gwersyllt departures to Heswall
Upton09:2109:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gwersyllt to Upton (Fri 2018-07-20 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gwersyllt departures to Upton
Bidston09:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gwersyllt to Bidston (Fri 2018-07-20 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gwersyllt departures to Bidston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales09:20BidstonWrexham CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gwersyllt departures
Bidston08:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bidston to Gwersyllt (Fri 2018-07-20 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gwersyllt arrivals from Bidston
Gwersyllt09:2009:20
Wrexham General09:2709:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gwersyllt to Wrexham General (Fri 2018-07-20 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gwersyllt departures to Wrexham General
Wrexham Central09:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gwersyllt to Wrexham Central (Fri 2018-07-20 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gwersyllt departures to Wrexham Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales09:36Wrexham CentralBidstonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gwersyllt departures
Wrexham Central09:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wrexham Central to Gwersyllt (Fri 2018-07-20 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gwersyllt arrivals from Wrexham Central
Gwersyllt09:3609:36
Cefn-Y-Bedd09:4109:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gwersyllt to Cefn-Y-Bedd (Fri 2018-07-20 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gwersyllt departures to Cefn-Y-Bedd
Caergwrle09:4309:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gwersyllt to Caergwrle (Fri 2018-07-20 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gwersyllt departures to Caergwrle
Hope (Flintshire)09:4509:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gwersyllt to Hope (Flintshire) (Fri 2018-07-20 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gwersyllt departures to Hope (Flintshire)
Penyffordd09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gwersyllt to Penyffordd (Fri 2018-07-20 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gwersyllt departures to Penyffordd
Buckley09:5209:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gwersyllt to Buckley (Fri 2018-07-20 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gwersyllt departures to Buckley
Hawarden09:5609:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gwersyllt to Hawarden (Fri 2018-07-20 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gwersyllt departures to Hawarden
Shotton10:0010:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gwersyllt to Shotton (Fri 2018-07-20 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gwersyllt departures to Shotton
Neston10:1010:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gwersyllt to Neston (Fri 2018-07-20 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gwersyllt departures to Neston
Heswall10:1510:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gwersyllt to Heswall (Fri 2018-07-20 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gwersyllt departures to Heswall
Upton10:2110:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gwersyllt to Upton (Fri 2018-07-20 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gwersyllt departures to Upton
Bidston10:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gwersyllt to Bidston (Fri 2018-07-20 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gwersyllt departures to Bidston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales10:20BidstonWrexham CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gwersyllt departures
Bidston09:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bidston to Gwersyllt (Fri 2018-07-20 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gwersyllt arrivals from Bidston
Gwersyllt10:2010:20
Wrexham General10:2710:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gwersyllt to Wrexham General (Fri 2018-07-20 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gwersyllt departures to Wrexham General
Wrexham Central10:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gwersyllt to Wrexham Central (Fri 2018-07-20 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gwersyllt departures to Wrexham Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 20th July
Arriva Trains Wales07:34Wrexham CentralBidstonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gwersyllt arrivals
Wrexham Central07:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wrexham Central to Gwersyllt (Fri 2018-07-20 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gwersyllt arrivals from Wrexham Central
Wrexham General07:3007:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wrexham General to Gwersyllt (Fri 2018-07-20 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gwersyllt arrivals from Wrexham General
Gwersyllt07:3407:34
Bidston08:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gwersyllt to Bidston (Fri 2018-07-20 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gwersyllt departures to Bidston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales08:20BidstonWrexham CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gwersyllt arrivals
Bidston07:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bidston to Gwersyllt (Fri 2018-07-20 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gwersyllt arrivals from Bidston
Upton07:3207:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upton to Gwersyllt (Fri 2018-07-20 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gwersyllt arrivals from Upton
Heswall07:3907:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Heswall to Gwersyllt (Fri 2018-07-20 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gwersyllt arrivals from Heswall
Neston07:4407:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neston to Gwersyllt (Fri 2018-07-20 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gwersyllt arrivals from Neston
Hawarden Bridge07:5307:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hawarden Bridge to Gwersyllt (Fri 2018-07-20 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gwersyllt arrivals from Hawarden Bridge
Shotton07:5507:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shotton to Gwersyllt (Fri 2018-07-20 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gwersyllt arrivals from Shotton
Hawarden08:0008:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hawarden to Gwersyllt (Fri 2018-07-20 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gwersyllt arrivals from Hawarden
Buckley08:0508:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Buckley to Gwersyllt (Fri 2018-07-20 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gwersyllt arrivals from Buckley
Penyffordd08:0808:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penyffordd to Gwersyllt (Fri 2018-07-20 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gwersyllt arrivals from Penyffordd
Hope (Flintshire)08:1208:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hope (Flintshire) to Gwersyllt (Fri 2018-07-20 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gwersyllt arrivals from Hope (Flintshire)
Caergwrle08:1408:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caergwrle to Gwersyllt (Fri 2018-07-20 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gwersyllt arrivals from Caergwrle
Cefn-Y-Bedd08:1608:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cefn-Y-Bedd to Gwersyllt (Fri 2018-07-20 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gwersyllt arrivals from Cefn-Y-Bedd
Gwersyllt08:2008:20
Wrexham Central08:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gwersyllt to Wrexham Central (Fri 2018-07-20 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gwersyllt departures to Wrexham Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales08:36Wrexham CentralBidstonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gwersyllt arrivals
Wrexham Central08:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wrexham Central to Gwersyllt (Fri 2018-07-20 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gwersyllt arrivals from Wrexham Central
Wrexham General08:3208:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wrexham General to Gwersyllt (Fri 2018-07-20 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gwersyllt arrivals from Wrexham General
Gwersyllt08:3608:36
Bidston09:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gwersyllt to Bidston (Fri 2018-07-20 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gwersyllt departures to Bidston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales09:20BidstonWrexham CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gwersyllt arrivals
Bidston08:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bidston to Gwersyllt (Fri 2018-07-20 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gwersyllt arrivals from Bidston
Upton08:3208:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upton to Gwersyllt (Fri 2018-07-20 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gwersyllt arrivals from Upton
Heswall08:3908:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Heswall to Gwersyllt (Fri 2018-07-20 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gwersyllt arrivals from Heswall
Neston08:4408:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neston to Gwersyllt (Fri 2018-07-20 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gwersyllt arrivals from Neston
Hawarden Bridge08:5308:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hawarden Bridge to Gwersyllt (Fri 2018-07-20 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gwersyllt arrivals from Hawarden Bridge
Shotton08:5508:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shotton to Gwersyllt (Fri 2018-07-20 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gwersyllt arrivals from Shotton
Hawarden09:0009:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hawarden to Gwersyllt (Fri 2018-07-20 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gwersyllt arrivals from Hawarden
Buckley09:0509:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Buckley to Gwersyllt (Fri 2018-07-20 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gwersyllt arrivals from Buckley
Penyffordd09:0809:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penyffordd to Gwersyllt (Fri 2018-07-20 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gwersyllt arrivals from Penyffordd
Hope (Flintshire)09:1209:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hope (Flintshire) to Gwersyllt (Fri 2018-07-20 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gwersyllt arrivals from Hope (Flintshire)
Caergwrle09:1409:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caergwrle to Gwersyllt (Fri 2018-07-20 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gwersyllt arrivals from Caergwrle
Cefn-Y-Bedd09:1609:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cefn-Y-Bedd to Gwersyllt (Fri 2018-07-20 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gwersyllt arrivals from Cefn-Y-Bedd
Gwersyllt09:2009:20
Wrexham Central09:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gwersyllt to Wrexham Central (Fri 2018-07-20 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gwersyllt departures to Wrexham Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales09:36Wrexham CentralBidstonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gwersyllt arrivals
Wrexham Central09:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wrexham Central to Gwersyllt (Fri 2018-07-20 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gwersyllt arrivals from Wrexham Central
Wrexham General09:3209:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wrexham General to Gwersyllt (Fri 2018-07-20 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gwersyllt arrivals from Wrexham General
Gwersyllt09:3609:36
Bidston10:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gwersyllt to Bidston (Fri 2018-07-20 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gwersyllt departures to Bidston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales10:20BidstonWrexham CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gwersyllt arrivals
Bidston09:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bidston to Gwersyllt (Fri 2018-07-20 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gwersyllt arrivals from Bidston
Upton09:3309:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upton to Gwersyllt (Fri 2018-07-20 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gwersyllt arrivals from Upton
Heswall09:4009:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Heswall to Gwersyllt (Fri 2018-07-20 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gwersyllt arrivals from Heswall
Neston09:4509:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neston to Gwersyllt (Fri 2018-07-20 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gwersyllt arrivals from Neston
Shotton09:5509:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shotton to Gwersyllt (Fri 2018-07-20 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gwersyllt arrivals from Shotton
Hawarden10:0010:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hawarden to Gwersyllt (Fri 2018-07-20 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gwersyllt arrivals from Hawarden
Buckley10:0510:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Buckley to Gwersyllt (Fri 2018-07-20 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gwersyllt arrivals from Buckley
Penyffordd10:0810:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penyffordd to Gwersyllt (Fri 2018-07-20 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gwersyllt arrivals from Penyffordd
Hope (Flintshire)10:1210:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hope (Flintshire) to Gwersyllt (Fri 2018-07-20 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gwersyllt arrivals from Hope (Flintshire)
Caergwrle10:1410:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caergwrle to Gwersyllt (Fri 2018-07-20 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gwersyllt arrivals from Caergwrle
Cefn-Y-Bedd10:1610:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cefn-Y-Bedd to Gwersyllt (Fri 2018-07-20 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gwersyllt arrivals from Cefn-Y-Bedd
Gwersyllt10:2010:20
Wrexham Central10:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gwersyllt to Wrexham Central (Fri 2018-07-20 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gwersyllt departures to Wrexham Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-07-12.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..