desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Gwersyllt railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Wales
District or Unitary Auth.:
Wrexham
Managed by:
Arriva Trains Wales
Postcode:
LL11 4SA
Advertisement

Gwersyllt Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 22nd April
Arriva Trains Wales23:16BidstonWrexham GeneralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gwersyllt departures
Bidston22:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bidston to Gwersyllt (Sun 2018-04-22 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gwersyllt arrivals from Bidston
Gwersyllt23:1623:16
Wrexham General23:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gwersyllt to Wrexham General (Sun 2018-04-22 23:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gwersyllt departures to Wrexham General
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Monday, 23rd April
Arriva Trains Wales06:35Wrexham GeneralBidstonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gwersyllt departures
Wrexham General06:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wrexham General to Gwersyllt (Mon 2018-04-23 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gwersyllt arrivals from Wrexham General
Gwersyllt06:3506:35
Cefn-Y-Bedd06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gwersyllt to Cefn-Y-Bedd (Mon 2018-04-23 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gwersyllt departures to Cefn-Y-Bedd
Caergwrle06:4206:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gwersyllt to Caergwrle (Mon 2018-04-23 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gwersyllt departures to Caergwrle
Hope (Flintshire)06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gwersyllt to Hope (Flintshire) (Mon 2018-04-23 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gwersyllt departures to Hope (Flintshire)
Penyffordd06:4806:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gwersyllt to Penyffordd (Mon 2018-04-23 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gwersyllt departures to Penyffordd
Buckley06:5106:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gwersyllt to Buckley (Mon 2018-04-23 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gwersyllt departures to Buckley
Hawarden06:5506:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gwersyllt to Hawarden (Mon 2018-04-23 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gwersyllt departures to Hawarden
Shotton06:5906:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gwersyllt to Shotton (Mon 2018-04-23 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gwersyllt departures to Shotton
Hawarden Bridge07:0107:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gwersyllt to Hawarden Bridge (Mon 2018-04-23 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gwersyllt departures to Hawarden Bridge
Neston07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gwersyllt to Neston (Mon 2018-04-23 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gwersyllt departures to Neston
Heswall07:1507:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gwersyllt to Heswall (Mon 2018-04-23 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gwersyllt departures to Heswall
Upton07:2107:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gwersyllt to Upton (Mon 2018-04-23 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gwersyllt departures to Upton
Bidston07:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gwersyllt to Bidston (Mon 2018-04-23 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gwersyllt departures to Bidston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales07:34Wrexham CentralBidstonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gwersyllt departures
Wrexham Central07:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wrexham Central to Gwersyllt (Mon 2018-04-23 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gwersyllt arrivals from Wrexham Central
Gwersyllt07:3407:34
Cefn-Y-Bedd07:3907:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gwersyllt to Cefn-Y-Bedd (Mon 2018-04-23 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gwersyllt departures to Cefn-Y-Bedd
Caergwrle07:4107:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gwersyllt to Caergwrle (Mon 2018-04-23 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gwersyllt departures to Caergwrle
Hope (Flintshire)07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gwersyllt to Hope (Flintshire) (Mon 2018-04-23 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gwersyllt departures to Hope (Flintshire)
Penyffordd07:4707:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gwersyllt to Penyffordd (Mon 2018-04-23 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gwersyllt departures to Penyffordd
Buckley07:5007:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gwersyllt to Buckley (Mon 2018-04-23 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gwersyllt departures to Buckley
Hawarden07:5407:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gwersyllt to Hawarden (Mon 2018-04-23 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gwersyllt departures to Hawarden
Shotton07:5807:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gwersyllt to Shotton (Mon 2018-04-23 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gwersyllt departures to Shotton
Hawarden Bridge08:0108:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gwersyllt to Hawarden Bridge (Mon 2018-04-23 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gwersyllt departures to Hawarden Bridge
Neston08:0908:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gwersyllt to Neston (Mon 2018-04-23 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gwersyllt departures to Neston
Heswall08:1508:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gwersyllt to Heswall (Mon 2018-04-23 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gwersyllt departures to Heswall
Upton08:2108:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gwersyllt to Upton (Mon 2018-04-23 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gwersyllt departures to Upton
Bidston08:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gwersyllt to Bidston (Mon 2018-04-23 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gwersyllt departures to Bidston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales08:20BidstonWrexham CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gwersyllt departures
Bidston07:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bidston to Gwersyllt (Mon 2018-04-23 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gwersyllt arrivals from Bidston
Gwersyllt08:2008:20
Wrexham General08:2708:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gwersyllt to Wrexham General (Mon 2018-04-23 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gwersyllt departures to Wrexham General
Wrexham Central08:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gwersyllt to Wrexham Central (Mon 2018-04-23 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gwersyllt departures to Wrexham Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales08:36Wrexham CentralBidstonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gwersyllt departures
Wrexham Central08:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wrexham Central to Gwersyllt (Mon 2018-04-23 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gwersyllt arrivals from Wrexham Central
Gwersyllt08:3608:36
Cefn-Y-Bedd08:4108:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gwersyllt to Cefn-Y-Bedd (Mon 2018-04-23 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gwersyllt departures to Cefn-Y-Bedd
Caergwrle08:4308:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gwersyllt to Caergwrle (Mon 2018-04-23 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gwersyllt departures to Caergwrle
Hope (Flintshire)08:4508:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gwersyllt to Hope (Flintshire) (Mon 2018-04-23 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gwersyllt departures to Hope (Flintshire)
Penyffordd08:4908:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gwersyllt to Penyffordd (Mon 2018-04-23 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gwersyllt departures to Penyffordd
Buckley08:5208:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gwersyllt to Buckley (Mon 2018-04-23 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gwersyllt departures to Buckley
Hawarden08:5608:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gwersyllt to Hawarden (Mon 2018-04-23 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gwersyllt departures to Hawarden
Shotton09:0009:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gwersyllt to Shotton (Mon 2018-04-23 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gwersyllt departures to Shotton
Neston09:1009:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gwersyllt to Neston (Mon 2018-04-23 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gwersyllt departures to Neston
Heswall09:1509:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gwersyllt to Heswall (Mon 2018-04-23 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gwersyllt departures to Heswall
Upton09:2109:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gwersyllt to Upton (Mon 2018-04-23 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gwersyllt departures to Upton
Bidston09:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gwersyllt to Bidston (Mon 2018-04-23 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gwersyllt departures to Bidston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales09:20BidstonWrexham CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gwersyllt departures
Bidston08:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bidston to Gwersyllt (Mon 2018-04-23 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gwersyllt arrivals from Bidston
Gwersyllt09:2009:20
Wrexham General09:2709:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gwersyllt to Wrexham General (Mon 2018-04-23 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gwersyllt departures to Wrexham General
Wrexham Central09:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gwersyllt to Wrexham Central (Mon 2018-04-23 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gwersyllt departures to Wrexham Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 22nd April
Arriva Trains Wales23:16BidstonWrexham GeneralCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gwersyllt arrivals
Bidston22:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bidston to Gwersyllt (Sun 2018-04-22 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gwersyllt arrivals from Bidston
Upton22:2822:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upton to Gwersyllt (Sun 2018-04-22 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gwersyllt arrivals from Upton
Heswall22:3522:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Heswall to Gwersyllt (Sun 2018-04-22 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gwersyllt arrivals from Heswall
Neston22:4022:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neston to Gwersyllt (Sun 2018-04-22 22:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gwersyllt arrivals from Neston
Hawarden Bridge22:4922:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hawarden Bridge to Gwersyllt (Sun 2018-04-22 22:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gwersyllt arrivals from Hawarden Bridge
Shotton22:5122:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shotton to Gwersyllt (Sun 2018-04-22 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gwersyllt arrivals from Shotton
Hawarden22:5622:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hawarden to Gwersyllt (Sun 2018-04-22 22:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gwersyllt arrivals from Hawarden
Buckley23:0123:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Buckley to Gwersyllt (Sun 2018-04-22 23:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gwersyllt arrivals from Buckley
Penyffordd23:0423:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penyffordd to Gwersyllt (Sun 2018-04-22 23:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gwersyllt arrivals from Penyffordd
Hope (Flintshire)23:0823:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hope (Flintshire) to Gwersyllt (Sun 2018-04-22 23:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gwersyllt arrivals from Hope (Flintshire)
Caergwrle23:1023:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caergwrle to Gwersyllt (Sun 2018-04-22 23:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gwersyllt arrivals from Caergwrle
Cefn-Y-Bedd23:1223:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cefn-Y-Bedd to Gwersyllt (Sun 2018-04-22 23:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gwersyllt arrivals from Cefn-Y-Bedd
Gwersyllt23:1623:16
Wrexham General23:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gwersyllt to Wrexham General (Sun 2018-04-22 23:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gwersyllt departures to Wrexham General
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Monday, 23rd April
Arriva Trains Wales06:35Wrexham GeneralBidstonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gwersyllt arrivals
Wrexham General06:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wrexham General to Gwersyllt (Mon 2018-04-23 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gwersyllt arrivals from Wrexham General
Gwersyllt06:3506:35
Bidston07:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gwersyllt to Bidston (Mon 2018-04-23 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gwersyllt departures to Bidston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales07:34Wrexham CentralBidstonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gwersyllt arrivals
Wrexham Central07:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wrexham Central to Gwersyllt (Mon 2018-04-23 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gwersyllt arrivals from Wrexham Central
Wrexham General07:3007:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wrexham General to Gwersyllt (Mon 2018-04-23 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gwersyllt arrivals from Wrexham General
Gwersyllt07:3407:34
Bidston08:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gwersyllt to Bidston (Mon 2018-04-23 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gwersyllt departures to Bidston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales08:20BidstonWrexham CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gwersyllt arrivals
Bidston07:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bidston to Gwersyllt (Mon 2018-04-23 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gwersyllt arrivals from Bidston
Upton07:3207:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upton to Gwersyllt (Mon 2018-04-23 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gwersyllt arrivals from Upton
Heswall07:3907:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Heswall to Gwersyllt (Mon 2018-04-23 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gwersyllt arrivals from Heswall
Neston07:4407:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neston to Gwersyllt (Mon 2018-04-23 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gwersyllt arrivals from Neston
Hawarden Bridge07:5307:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hawarden Bridge to Gwersyllt (Mon 2018-04-23 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gwersyllt arrivals from Hawarden Bridge
Shotton07:5507:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shotton to Gwersyllt (Mon 2018-04-23 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gwersyllt arrivals from Shotton
Hawarden08:0008:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hawarden to Gwersyllt (Mon 2018-04-23 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gwersyllt arrivals from Hawarden
Buckley08:0508:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Buckley to Gwersyllt (Mon 2018-04-23 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gwersyllt arrivals from Buckley
Penyffordd08:0808:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penyffordd to Gwersyllt (Mon 2018-04-23 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gwersyllt arrivals from Penyffordd
Hope (Flintshire)08:1208:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hope (Flintshire) to Gwersyllt (Mon 2018-04-23 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gwersyllt arrivals from Hope (Flintshire)
Caergwrle08:1408:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caergwrle to Gwersyllt (Mon 2018-04-23 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gwersyllt arrivals from Caergwrle
Cefn-Y-Bedd08:1608:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cefn-Y-Bedd to Gwersyllt (Mon 2018-04-23 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gwersyllt arrivals from Cefn-Y-Bedd
Gwersyllt08:2008:20
Wrexham Central08:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gwersyllt to Wrexham Central (Mon 2018-04-23 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gwersyllt departures to Wrexham Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales08:36Wrexham CentralBidstonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gwersyllt arrivals
Wrexham Central08:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wrexham Central to Gwersyllt (Mon 2018-04-23 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gwersyllt arrivals from Wrexham Central
Wrexham General08:3208:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wrexham General to Gwersyllt (Mon 2018-04-23 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gwersyllt arrivals from Wrexham General
Gwersyllt08:3608:36
Bidston09:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gwersyllt to Bidston (Mon 2018-04-23 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gwersyllt departures to Bidston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales09:20BidstonWrexham CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gwersyllt arrivals
Bidston08:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bidston to Gwersyllt (Mon 2018-04-23 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gwersyllt arrivals from Bidston
Upton08:3208:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upton to Gwersyllt (Mon 2018-04-23 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gwersyllt arrivals from Upton
Heswall08:3908:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Heswall to Gwersyllt (Mon 2018-04-23 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gwersyllt arrivals from Heswall
Neston08:4408:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neston to Gwersyllt (Mon 2018-04-23 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gwersyllt arrivals from Neston
Hawarden Bridge08:5308:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hawarden Bridge to Gwersyllt (Mon 2018-04-23 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gwersyllt arrivals from Hawarden Bridge
Shotton08:5508:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shotton to Gwersyllt (Mon 2018-04-23 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gwersyllt arrivals from Shotton
Hawarden09:0009:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hawarden to Gwersyllt (Mon 2018-04-23 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gwersyllt arrivals from Hawarden
Buckley09:0509:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Buckley to Gwersyllt (Mon 2018-04-23 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gwersyllt arrivals from Buckley
Penyffordd09:0809:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penyffordd to Gwersyllt (Mon 2018-04-23 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gwersyllt arrivals from Penyffordd
Hope (Flintshire)09:1209:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hope (Flintshire) to Gwersyllt (Mon 2018-04-23 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gwersyllt arrivals from Hope (Flintshire)
Caergwrle09:1409:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caergwrle to Gwersyllt (Mon 2018-04-23 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gwersyllt arrivals from Caergwrle
Cefn-Y-Bedd09:1609:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cefn-Y-Bedd to Gwersyllt (Mon 2018-04-23 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gwersyllt arrivals from Cefn-Y-Bedd
Gwersyllt09:2009:20
Wrexham Central09:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gwersyllt to Wrexham Central (Mon 2018-04-23 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gwersyllt departures to Wrexham Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-04-20.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us