desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Gravelly Hill railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Birmingham
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B23 7NH
Advertisement

Gravelly Hill Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 9th August
London Midland08:15BromsgroveLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gravelly Hill departures
Bromsgrove07:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Gravelly Hill (Tue 2022-08-09 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Bromsgrove
Gravelly Hill08:1508:15
Erdington08:1808:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Erdington (Tue 2022-08-09 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Erdington
Chester Road08:2008:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Chester Road (Tue 2022-08-09 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green08:2208:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Wylde Green (Tue 2022-08-09 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield08:2508:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Sutton Coldfield (Tue 2022-08-09 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks08:2808:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Four Oaks (Tue 2022-08-09 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Four Oaks
Butlers Lane08:3108:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Butlers Lane (Tue 2022-08-09 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street08:3308:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Blake Street (Tue 2022-08-09 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Blake Street
Shenstone08:3708:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Shenstone (Tue 2022-08-09 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Shenstone
Lichfield City08:4408:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Lichfield City (Tue 2022-08-09 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl08:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Tue 2022-08-09 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland08:26RedditchFour OaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gravelly Hill departures
Redditch07:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Gravelly Hill (Tue 2022-08-09 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Redditch
Gravelly Hill08:2608:26
Erdington08:2808:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Erdington (Tue 2022-08-09 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Erdington
Chester Road08:3108:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Chester Road (Tue 2022-08-09 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green08:3308:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Wylde Green (Tue 2022-08-09 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield08:3508:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Sutton Coldfield (Tue 2022-08-09 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks08:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Four Oaks (Tue 2022-08-09 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Four Oaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland08:29Four OaksRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gravelly Hill departures
Four Oaks08:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Gravelly Hill (Tue 2022-08-09 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Four Oaks
Gravelly Hill08:2908:29
Aston08:3208:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Aston (Tue 2022-08-09 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Aston
Duddeston08:3608:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Duddeston (Tue 2022-08-09 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Duddeston
Birmingham New Street08:4108:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Birmingham New Street (Tue 2022-08-09 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways08:4608:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Five Ways (Tue 2022-08-09 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)08:5008:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to University (Birmingham) (Tue 2022-08-09 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak08:5308:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Selly Oak (Tue 2022-08-09 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Selly Oak
Bournville08:5608:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Bournville (Tue 2022-08-09 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Bournville
Kings Norton08:5808:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Kings Norton (Tue 2022-08-09 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Kings Norton
Northfield09:0209:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Northfield (Tue 2022-08-09 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Northfield
Longbridge09:0509:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Longbridge (Tue 2022-08-09 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green09:1109:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Barnt Green (Tue 2022-08-09 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Barnt Green
Alvechurch09:1809:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Alvechurch (Tue 2022-08-09 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Alvechurch
Redditch09:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Redditch (Tue 2022-08-09 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland08:40Lichfield Trent Valley HlBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gravelly Hill departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl08:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Gravelly Hill (Tue 2022-08-09 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Gravelly Hill08:4008:40
Aston08:4308:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Aston (Tue 2022-08-09 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Aston
Birmingham New Street08:5008:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Birmingham New Street (Tue 2022-08-09 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways08:5608:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Five Ways (Tue 2022-08-09 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)09:0009:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to University (Birmingham) (Tue 2022-08-09 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak09:0309:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Selly Oak (Tue 2022-08-09 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Selly Oak
Bournville09:0609:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Bournville (Tue 2022-08-09 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Bournville
Kings Norton09:0809:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Kings Norton (Tue 2022-08-09 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Kings Norton
Northfield09:1209:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Northfield (Tue 2022-08-09 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Northfield
Longbridge09:1409:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Longbridge (Tue 2022-08-09 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Longbridge
Bromsgrove09:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Bromsgrove (Tue 2022-08-09 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland08:45BromsgroveLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gravelly Hill departures
Bromsgrove08:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Gravelly Hill (Tue 2022-08-09 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Bromsgrove
Gravelly Hill08:4508:45
Erdington08:4808:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Erdington (Tue 2022-08-09 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Erdington
Chester Road08:5008:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Chester Road (Tue 2022-08-09 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green08:5208:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Wylde Green (Tue 2022-08-09 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield08:5508:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Sutton Coldfield (Tue 2022-08-09 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks08:5808:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Four Oaks (Tue 2022-08-09 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Four Oaks
Butlers Lane09:0109:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Butlers Lane (Tue 2022-08-09 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street09:0309:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Blake Street (Tue 2022-08-09 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Blake Street
Shenstone09:0709:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Shenstone (Tue 2022-08-09 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Shenstone
Lichfield City09:1409:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Lichfield City (Tue 2022-08-09 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl09:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Tue 2022-08-09 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland08:56RedditchFour OaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gravelly Hill departures
Redditch08:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Gravelly Hill (Tue 2022-08-09 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Redditch
Gravelly Hill08:5608:56
Erdington08:5808:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Erdington (Tue 2022-08-09 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Erdington
Chester Road09:0109:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Chester Road (Tue 2022-08-09 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green09:0309:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Wylde Green (Tue 2022-08-09 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield09:0609:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Sutton Coldfield (Tue 2022-08-09 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks09:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Four Oaks (Tue 2022-08-09 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Four Oaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 9th August
London Midland08:15BromsgroveLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gravelly Hill arrivals
Bromsgrove07:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Gravelly Hill (Tue 2022-08-09 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Bromsgrove
Barnt Green07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Gravelly Hill (Tue 2022-08-09 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge07:3907:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Gravelly Hill (Tue 2022-08-09 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Gravelly Hill (Tue 2022-08-09 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton07:4607:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Gravelly Hill (Tue 2022-08-09 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville07:4807:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Gravelly Hill (Tue 2022-08-09 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak07:5107:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Gravelly Hill (Tue 2022-08-09 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)07:5407:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Gravelly Hill (Tue 2022-08-09 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways07:5807:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Gravelly Hill (Tue 2022-08-09 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street08:0308:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Gravelly Hill (Tue 2022-08-09 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Aston08:1208:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Gravelly Hill (Tue 2022-08-09 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill08:1508:15
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl08:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Tue 2022-08-09 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland08:26RedditchFour OaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gravelly Hill arrivals
Redditch07:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Gravelly Hill (Tue 2022-08-09 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch07:3707:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Gravelly Hill (Tue 2022-08-09 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Alvechurch
Barnt Green07:4207:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Gravelly Hill (Tue 2022-08-09 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge07:4807:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Gravelly Hill (Tue 2022-08-09 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield07:5307:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Gravelly Hill (Tue 2022-08-09 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton07:5607:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Gravelly Hill (Tue 2022-08-09 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville07:5807:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Gravelly Hill (Tue 2022-08-09 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak08:0108:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Gravelly Hill (Tue 2022-08-09 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)08:0408:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Gravelly Hill (Tue 2022-08-09 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways08:0808:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Gravelly Hill (Tue 2022-08-09 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street08:1208:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Gravelly Hill (Tue 2022-08-09 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Duddeston08:1908:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Gravelly Hill (Tue 2022-08-09 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Duddeston
Aston08:2208:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Gravelly Hill (Tue 2022-08-09 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill08:2608:26
Four Oaks08:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Four Oaks (Tue 2022-08-09 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Four Oaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland08:29Four OaksRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gravelly Hill arrivals
Four Oaks08:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Gravelly Hill (Tue 2022-08-09 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield08:1908:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Gravelly Hill (Tue 2022-08-09 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green08:2208:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Gravelly Hill (Tue 2022-08-09 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road08:2408:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Gravelly Hill (Tue 2022-08-09 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington08:2608:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Gravelly Hill (Tue 2022-08-09 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill08:2908:29
Redditch09:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Redditch (Tue 2022-08-09 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland08:40Lichfield Trent Valley HlBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gravelly Hill arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl08:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Gravelly Hill (Tue 2022-08-09 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City08:1208:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Gravelly Hill (Tue 2022-08-09 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone08:1808:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Gravelly Hill (Tue 2022-08-09 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Shenstone
Blake Street08:2108:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Gravelly Hill (Tue 2022-08-09 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane08:2408:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Gravelly Hill (Tue 2022-08-09 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks08:2708:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Gravelly Hill (Tue 2022-08-09 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield08:3008:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Gravelly Hill (Tue 2022-08-09 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green08:3308:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Gravelly Hill (Tue 2022-08-09 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road08:3508:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Gravelly Hill (Tue 2022-08-09 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington08:3708:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Gravelly Hill (Tue 2022-08-09 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill08:4008:40
Bromsgrove09:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Bromsgrove (Tue 2022-08-09 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland08:45BromsgroveLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gravelly Hill arrivals
Bromsgrove08:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Gravelly Hill (Tue 2022-08-09 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Bromsgrove
Longbridge08:1008:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Gravelly Hill (Tue 2022-08-09 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield08:1308:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Gravelly Hill (Tue 2022-08-09 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton08:1508:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Gravelly Hill (Tue 2022-08-09 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville08:1808:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Gravelly Hill (Tue 2022-08-09 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak08:2108:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Gravelly Hill (Tue 2022-08-09 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)08:2308:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Gravelly Hill (Tue 2022-08-09 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways08:2708:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Gravelly Hill (Tue 2022-08-09 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street08:3108:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Gravelly Hill (Tue 2022-08-09 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Aston08:4208:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Gravelly Hill (Tue 2022-08-09 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill08:4508:45
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl09:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Tue 2022-08-09 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland08:56RedditchFour OaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gravelly Hill arrivals
Redditch08:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Gravelly Hill (Tue 2022-08-09 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch08:0708:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Gravelly Hill (Tue 2022-08-09 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Alvechurch
Barnt Green08:1208:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Gravelly Hill (Tue 2022-08-09 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge08:2108:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Gravelly Hill (Tue 2022-08-09 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield08:2408:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Gravelly Hill (Tue 2022-08-09 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton08:2608:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Gravelly Hill (Tue 2022-08-09 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville08:2808:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Gravelly Hill (Tue 2022-08-09 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak08:3108:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Gravelly Hill (Tue 2022-08-09 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)08:3408:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Gravelly Hill (Tue 2022-08-09 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways08:3808:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Gravelly Hill (Tue 2022-08-09 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street08:4208:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Gravelly Hill (Tue 2022-08-09 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Duddeston08:4908:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Gravelly Hill (Tue 2022-08-09 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Duddeston
Aston08:5208:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Gravelly Hill (Tue 2022-08-09 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill08:5608:56
Four Oaks09:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Four Oaks (Tue 2022-08-09 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Four Oaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-08-05.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 070
Lichfield and Sutton Coldfield to Birmingham, Longbridge, Redditch and Bromsgrove
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..