hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Garve railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Scotland
District or Unitary Auth.:
Highland
Managed by:
First ScotRail
Postcode:
IV23 2QF
Advertisement

Garve Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 16th January
ScotRail11:55InvernessKyle Of LochalshCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Garve departures
Inverness10:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Inverness to Garve (Tue 2018-01-16 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Garve arrivals from Inverness
Garve11:5411:55
Lochluichart12:0212:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garve to Lochluichart (Tue 2018-01-16 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Garve departures to Lochluichart
Achanalt12:0912:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garve to Achanalt (Tue 2018-01-16 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Garve departures to Achanalt
Achnasheen12:2112:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garve to Achnasheen (Tue 2018-01-16 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Garve departures to Achnasheen
Achnashellach12:3912:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garve to Achnashellach (Tue 2018-01-16 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Garve departures to Achnashellach
Strathcarron12:5012:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garve to Strathcarron (Tue 2018-01-16 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Garve departures to Strathcarron
Attadale12:5612:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garve to Attadale (Tue 2018-01-16 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Garve departures to Attadale
Stromeferry13:1013:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garve to Stromeferry (Tue 2018-01-16 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Garve departures to Stromeferry
Duncraig13:1713:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garve to Duncraig (Tue 2018-01-16 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Garve departures to Duncraig
Plockton13:2213:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garve to Plockton (Tue 2018-01-16 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Garve departures to Plockton
Duirinish13:2513:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garve to Duirinish (Tue 2018-01-16 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Garve departures to Duirinish
Kyle Of Lochalsh13:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garve to Kyle Of Lochalsh (Tue 2018-01-16 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Garve departures to Kyle Of Lochalsh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail13:47Kyle Of LochalshInvernessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Garve departures
Kyle Of Lochalsh12:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kyle Of Lochalsh to Garve (Tue 2018-01-16 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Garve arrivals from Kyle Of Lochalsh
Garve13:4613:47
Dingwall14:0914:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garve to Dingwall (Tue 2018-01-16 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Garve departures to Dingwall
Conon Bridge14:1514:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garve to Conon Bridge (Tue 2018-01-16 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Garve departures to Conon Bridge
Muir Of Ord14:2214:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garve to Muir Of Ord (Tue 2018-01-16 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Garve departures to Muir Of Ord
Beauly14:2714:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garve to Beauly (Tue 2018-01-16 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Garve departures to Beauly
Inverness14:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garve to Inverness (Tue 2018-01-16 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Garve departures to Inverness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail14:33InvernessKyle Of LochalshCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Garve departures
Inverness13:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Inverness to Garve (Tue 2018-01-16 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Garve arrivals from Inverness
Garve14:3314:33
Lochluichart14:4114:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garve to Lochluichart (Tue 2018-01-16 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Garve departures to Lochluichart
Achanalt14:4714:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garve to Achanalt (Tue 2018-01-16 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Garve departures to Achanalt
Achnasheen14:5915:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garve to Achnasheen (Tue 2018-01-16 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Garve departures to Achnasheen
Achnashellach15:1715:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garve to Achnashellach (Tue 2018-01-16 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Garve departures to Achnashellach
Strathcarron15:2915:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garve to Strathcarron (Tue 2018-01-16 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Garve departures to Strathcarron
Attadale15:3315:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garve to Attadale (Tue 2018-01-16 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Garve departures to Attadale
Stromeferry15:4715:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garve to Stromeferry (Tue 2018-01-16 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Garve departures to Stromeferry
Duncraig15:5415:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garve to Duncraig (Tue 2018-01-16 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Garve departures to Duncraig
Plockton15:5915:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garve to Plockton (Tue 2018-01-16 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Garve departures to Plockton
Duirinish16:0216:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garve to Duirinish (Tue 2018-01-16 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Garve departures to Duirinish
Kyle Of Lochalsh16:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garve to Kyle Of Lochalsh (Tue 2018-01-16 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Garve departures to Kyle Of Lochalsh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail15:27Kyle Of LochalshInvernessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Garve departures
Kyle Of Lochalsh13:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kyle Of Lochalsh to Garve (Tue 2018-01-16 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Garve arrivals from Kyle Of Lochalsh
Garve15:2715:27
Dingwall15:4915:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garve to Dingwall (Tue 2018-01-16 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Garve departures to Dingwall
Conon Bridge15:5515:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garve to Conon Bridge (Tue 2018-01-16 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Garve departures to Conon Bridge
Muir Of Ord16:0316:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garve to Muir Of Ord (Tue 2018-01-16 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Garve departures to Muir Of Ord
Beauly16:0816:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garve to Beauly (Tue 2018-01-16 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Garve departures to Beauly
Inverness16:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garve to Inverness (Tue 2018-01-16 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Garve departures to Inverness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail18:52Kyle Of LochalshElginCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Garve departures
Kyle Of Lochalsh17:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kyle Of Lochalsh to Garve (Tue 2018-01-16 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Garve arrivals from Kyle Of Lochalsh
Garve18:5218:52
Dingwall19:1819:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garve to Dingwall (Tue 2018-01-16 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Garve departures to Dingwall
Conon Bridge19:2419:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garve to Conon Bridge (Tue 2018-01-16 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Garve departures to Conon Bridge
Muir Of Ord19:3119:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garve to Muir Of Ord (Tue 2018-01-16 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Garve departures to Muir Of Ord
Beauly19:3619:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garve to Beauly (Tue 2018-01-16 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Garve departures to Beauly
Inverness20:0020:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garve to Inverness (Tue 2018-01-16 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Garve departures to Inverness
Nairn20:2020:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garve to Nairn (Tue 2018-01-16 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Garve departures to Nairn
Forres20:3120:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garve to Forres (Tue 2018-01-16 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Garve departures to Forres
Elgin20:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garve to Elgin (Tue 2018-01-16 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Garve departures to Elgin
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail18:53InvernessKyle Of LochalshCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Garve departures
Inverness17:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Inverness to Garve (Tue 2018-01-16 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Garve arrivals from Inverness
Garve18:5118:53
Lochluichart19:0119:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garve to Lochluichart (Tue 2018-01-16 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Garve departures to Lochluichart
Achanalt19:0719:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garve to Achanalt (Tue 2018-01-16 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Garve departures to Achanalt
Achnasheen19:1919:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garve to Achnasheen (Tue 2018-01-16 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Garve departures to Achnasheen
Achnashellach19:3719:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garve to Achnashellach (Tue 2018-01-16 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Garve departures to Achnashellach
Strathcarron19:4819:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garve to Strathcarron (Tue 2018-01-16 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Garve departures to Strathcarron
Attadale19:5219:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garve to Attadale (Tue 2018-01-16 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Garve departures to Attadale
Stromeferry20:0620:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garve to Stromeferry (Tue 2018-01-16 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Garve departures to Stromeferry
Duncraig20:1320:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garve to Duncraig (Tue 2018-01-16 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Garve departures to Duncraig
Plockton20:1820:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garve to Plockton (Tue 2018-01-16 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Garve departures to Plockton
Duirinish20:2120:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garve to Duirinish (Tue 2018-01-16 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Garve departures to Duirinish
Kyle Of Lochalsh20:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garve to Kyle Of Lochalsh (Tue 2018-01-16 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Garve departures to Kyle Of Lochalsh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 16th January
ScotRail11:54InvernessKyle Of LochalshCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Garve arrivals
Inverness10:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Inverness to Garve (Tue 2018-01-16 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Garve arrivals from Inverness
Beauly11:1311:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beauly to Garve (Tue 2018-01-16 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Garve arrivals from Beauly
Muir Of Ord11:1811:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Muir Of Ord to Garve (Tue 2018-01-16 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Garve arrivals from Muir Of Ord
Conon Bridge11:2611:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Conon Bridge to Garve (Tue 2018-01-16 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Garve arrivals from Conon Bridge
Dingwall11:3111:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dingwall to Garve (Tue 2018-01-16 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Garve arrivals from Dingwall
Garve11:5411:55
Kyle Of Lochalsh13:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garve to Kyle Of Lochalsh (Tue 2018-01-16 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Garve departures to Kyle Of Lochalsh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail13:46Kyle Of LochalshInvernessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Garve arrivals
Kyle Of Lochalsh12:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kyle Of Lochalsh to Garve (Tue 2018-01-16 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Garve arrivals from Kyle Of Lochalsh
Duirinish12:1612:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duirinish to Garve (Tue 2018-01-16 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Garve arrivals from Duirinish
Plockton12:2112:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plockton to Garve (Tue 2018-01-16 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Garve arrivals from Plockton
Duncraig12:2312:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duncraig to Garve (Tue 2018-01-16 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Garve arrivals from Duncraig
Stromeferry12:3312:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stromeferry to Garve (Tue 2018-01-16 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Garve arrivals from Stromeferry
Attadale12:4412:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Attadale to Garve (Tue 2018-01-16 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Garve arrivals from Attadale
Strathcarron12:5112:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strathcarron to Garve (Tue 2018-01-16 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Garve arrivals from Strathcarron
Achnashellach13:0013:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Achnashellach to Garve (Tue 2018-01-16 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Garve arrivals from Achnashellach
Achnasheen13:2013:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Achnasheen to Garve (Tue 2018-01-16 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Garve arrivals from Achnasheen
Achanalt13:2913:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Achanalt to Garve (Tue 2018-01-16 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Garve arrivals from Achanalt
Lochluichart13:3613:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochluichart to Garve (Tue 2018-01-16 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Garve arrivals from Lochluichart
Garve13:4613:47
Inverness14:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garve to Inverness (Tue 2018-01-16 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Garve departures to Inverness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail14:33InvernessKyle Of LochalshCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Garve arrivals
Inverness13:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Inverness to Garve (Tue 2018-01-16 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Garve arrivals from Inverness
Beauly13:5013:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beauly to Garve (Tue 2018-01-16 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Garve arrivals from Beauly
Muir Of Ord13:5513:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Muir Of Ord to Garve (Tue 2018-01-16 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Garve arrivals from Muir Of Ord
Conon Bridge14:0314:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Conon Bridge to Garve (Tue 2018-01-16 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Garve arrivals from Conon Bridge
Dingwall14:0814:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dingwall to Garve (Tue 2018-01-16 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Garve arrivals from Dingwall
Garve14:3314:33
Kyle Of Lochalsh16:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garve to Kyle Of Lochalsh (Tue 2018-01-16 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Garve departures to Kyle Of Lochalsh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail15:27Kyle Of LochalshInvernessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Garve arrivals
Kyle Of Lochalsh13:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kyle Of Lochalsh to Garve (Tue 2018-01-16 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Garve arrivals from Kyle Of Lochalsh
Duirinish13:5413:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duirinish to Garve (Tue 2018-01-16 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Garve arrivals from Duirinish
Plockton13:5913:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plockton to Garve (Tue 2018-01-16 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Garve arrivals from Plockton
Duncraig14:0114:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duncraig to Garve (Tue 2018-01-16 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Garve arrivals from Duncraig
Stromeferry14:1114:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stromeferry to Garve (Tue 2018-01-16 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Garve arrivals from Stromeferry
Attadale14:2214:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Attadale to Garve (Tue 2018-01-16 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Garve arrivals from Attadale
Strathcarron14:2914:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strathcarron to Garve (Tue 2018-01-16 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Garve arrivals from Strathcarron
Achnashellach14:3814:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Achnashellach to Garve (Tue 2018-01-16 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Garve arrivals from Achnashellach
Achnasheen14:5815:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Achnasheen to Garve (Tue 2018-01-16 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Garve arrivals from Achnasheen
Achanalt15:1015:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Achanalt to Garve (Tue 2018-01-16 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Garve arrivals from Achanalt
Lochluichart15:1615:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochluichart to Garve (Tue 2018-01-16 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Garve arrivals from Lochluichart
Garve15:2715:27
Inverness16:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garve to Inverness (Tue 2018-01-16 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Garve departures to Inverness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail18:51InvernessKyle Of LochalshCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Garve arrivals
Inverness17:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Inverness to Garve (Tue 2018-01-16 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Garve arrivals from Inverness
Beauly18:0918:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beauly to Garve (Tue 2018-01-16 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Garve arrivals from Beauly
Muir Of Ord18:1518:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Muir Of Ord to Garve (Tue 2018-01-16 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Garve arrivals from Muir Of Ord
Conon Bridge18:2218:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Conon Bridge to Garve (Tue 2018-01-16 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Garve arrivals from Conon Bridge
Dingwall18:2818:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dingwall to Garve (Tue 2018-01-16 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Garve arrivals from Dingwall
Garve18:5118:53
Kyle Of Lochalsh20:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garve to Kyle Of Lochalsh (Tue 2018-01-16 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Garve departures to Kyle Of Lochalsh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail18:52Kyle Of LochalshElginCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Garve arrivals
Kyle Of Lochalsh17:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kyle Of Lochalsh to Garve (Tue 2018-01-16 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Garve arrivals from Kyle Of Lochalsh
Duirinish17:2117:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duirinish to Garve (Tue 2018-01-16 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Garve arrivals from Duirinish
Plockton17:2617:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plockton to Garve (Tue 2018-01-16 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Garve arrivals from Plockton
Duncraig17:2817:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duncraig to Garve (Tue 2018-01-16 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Garve arrivals from Duncraig
Stromeferry17:3817:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stromeferry to Garve (Tue 2018-01-16 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Garve arrivals from Stromeferry
Attadale17:4917:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Attadale to Garve (Tue 2018-01-16 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Garve arrivals from Attadale
Strathcarron17:5617:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strathcarron to Garve (Tue 2018-01-16 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Garve arrivals from Strathcarron
Achnashellach18:0518:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Achnashellach to Garve (Tue 2018-01-16 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Garve arrivals from Achnashellach
Achnasheen18:2518:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Achnasheen to Garve (Tue 2018-01-16 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Garve arrivals from Achnasheen
Achanalt18:3418:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Achanalt to Garve (Tue 2018-01-16 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Garve arrivals from Achanalt
Lochluichart18:4118:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochluichart to Garve (Tue 2018-01-16 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Garve arrivals from Lochluichart
Garve18:5218:52
Elgin20:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garve to Elgin (Tue 2018-01-16 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Garve departures to Elgin
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-01-12.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us