desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Gatwick Airport railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Sussex
District or Unitary Auth.:
Crawley
Managed by:
Network Rail
Postcode:
RH6 0RD
Advertisement

Gatwick Airport Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 19th September
ThameslinkPeterboroughHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times -  departures
Peterborough21:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to  (Wed 2018-09-19 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Peterborough
Horsham00:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables -  to Horsham (Wed 2018-09-19 00:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times  departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern00:313London VictoriaHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times -  departures
London Victoria23:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to  (Wed 2018-09-19 23:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from London Victoria
Gatwick Airport00:2900:31
Three Bridges00:3600:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables -  to Three Bridges (Wed 2018-09-19 00:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times  departures to Three Bridges
Crawley00:4000:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables -  to Crawley (Wed 2018-09-19 00:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times  departures to Crawley
Horsham00:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables -  to Horsham (Wed 2018-09-19 00:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times  departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink00:493BedfordBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times -  departures
Bedford22:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to  (Wed 2018-09-19 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Bedford
Gatwick Airport00:4800:49
Three Bridges00:5400:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables -  to Three Bridges (Wed 2018-09-19 00:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times  departures to Three Bridges
Haywards Heath01:0401:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables -  to Haywards Heath (Wed 2018-09-19 00:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times  departures to Haywards Heath
Wivelsfield01:0801:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables -  to Wivelsfield (Wed 2018-09-19 00:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times  departures to Wivelsfield
Burgess Hill01:1001:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables -  to Burgess Hill (Wed 2018-09-19 00:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times  departures to Burgess Hill
Hassocks01:1401:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables -  to Hassocks (Wed 2018-09-19 00:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times  departures to Hassocks
Preston Park01:2001:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables -  to Preston Park (Wed 2018-09-19 00:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times  departures to Preston Park
Brighton01:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables -  to Brighton (Wed 2018-09-19 00:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times  departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink00:421BrightonBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times -  departures
Brighton00:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to  (Wed 2018-09-19 00:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Brighton
Gatwick Airport00:4100:42
Horley00:4500:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables -  to Horley (Wed 2018-09-19 00:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times  departures to Horley
Redhill00:5200:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables -  to Redhill (Wed 2018-09-19 00:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times  departures to Redhill
Purley01:0201:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables -  to Purley (Wed 2018-09-19 00:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times  departures to Purley
East Croydon01:0901:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables -  to East Croydon (Wed 2018-09-19 00:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times  departures to East Croydon
London Blackfriars01:3601:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables -  to London Blackfriars (Wed 2018-09-19 00:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times  departures to London Blackfriars
London St Pancras Ll01:4501:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables -  to London St Pancras Ll (Wed 2018-09-19 00:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times  departures to London St Pancras Ll
Kentish Town01:4901:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables -  to Kentish Town (Wed 2018-09-19 00:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times  departures to Kentish Town
West Hampstead Thameslink01:5301:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables -  to West Hampstead Thameslink (Wed 2018-09-19 00:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times  departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Cricklewood01:5601:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables -  to Cricklewood (Wed 2018-09-19 00:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times  departures to Cricklewood
Hendon02:0002:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables -  to Hendon (Wed 2018-09-19 00:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times  departures to Hendon
Mill Hill Broadway02:0302:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables -  to Mill Hill Broadway (Wed 2018-09-19 00:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times  departures to Mill Hill Broadway
Elstree & Borehamwood02:0702:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables -  to Elstree & Borehamwood (Wed 2018-09-19 00:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times  departures to Elstree & Borehamwood
Radlett02:1102:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables -  to Radlett (Wed 2018-09-19 00:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times  departures to Radlett
St Albans City02:1702:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables -  to St Albans City (Wed 2018-09-19 00:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times  departures to St Albans City
Harpenden02:2502:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables -  to Harpenden (Wed 2018-09-19 00:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times  departures to Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway02:3002:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables -  to Luton Airport Parkway (Wed 2018-09-19 00:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times  departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Luton02:3402:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables -  to Luton (Wed 2018-09-19 00:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times  departures to Luton
Leagrave02:3902:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables -  to Leagrave (Wed 2018-09-19 00:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times  departures to Leagrave
Harlington (Bedfordshire)02:4302:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables -  to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Wed 2018-09-19 00:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times  departures to Harlington (Bedfordshire)
Flitwick02:4702:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables -  to Flitwick (Wed 2018-09-19 00:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times  departures to Flitwick
Bedford02:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables -  to Bedford (Wed 2018-09-19 00:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times  departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern00:443London VictoriaWorthingCalling points
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 19th September
ThameslinkPeterboroughHorshamCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times -  arrivals
Peterborough21:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to  (Wed 2018-09-19 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Peterborough
Huntingdon22:0822:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to  (Wed 2018-09-19 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Huntingdon
St Neots22:1822:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Neots to  (Wed 2018-09-19 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from St Neots
Sandy22:2622:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandy to  (Wed 2018-09-19 22:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Sandy
Biggleswade22:2922:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to  (Wed 2018-09-19 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Biggleswade
Arlesey22:3422:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to  (Wed 2018-09-19 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Arlesey
Hitchin22:4122:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hitchin to  (Wed 2018-09-19 22:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Hitchin
Stevenage22:4622:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to  (Wed 2018-09-19 22:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Stevenage
Finsbury Park23:0623:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to  (Wed 2018-09-19 23:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Finsbury Park
London St Pancras Ll23:1423:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to  (Wed 2018-09-19 23:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon23:1923:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to  (Wed 2018-09-19 23:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Farringdon
London Blackfriars23:2323:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to  (Wed 2018-09-19 23:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from London Blackfriars
London Bridge23:2923:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to  (Wed 2018-09-19 23:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from London Bridge
East Croydon23:4423:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to  (Wed 2018-09-19 23:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from East Croydon
Redhill23:5923:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to  (Wed 2018-09-19 23:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Redhill
Earlswood (Surrey)00:0200:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (Surrey) to  (Wed 2018-09-19 00:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Earlswood (Surrey)
Salfords (Surrey)00:0500:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to  (Wed 2018-09-19 00:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Salfords (Surrey)
Horley00:0900:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to  (Wed 2018-09-19 00:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Horley
Gatwick Airport00:1200:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to  (Wed 2018-09-19 00:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges00:1900:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to  (Wed 2018-09-19 00:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Three Bridges
Crawley00:2300:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to  (Wed 2018-09-19 00:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Crawley
Ifield00:2600:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to  (Wed 2018-09-19 00:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Ifield
Littlehaven00:3200:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to  (Wed 2018-09-19 00:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Littlehaven
Horsham00:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables -  to Horsham (Wed 2018-09-19 00:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times  departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Great Western Railway00:202ReadingGatwick AirportCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times -  arrivals
Reading22:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to  (Wed 2018-09-19 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Reading
Wokingham22:4422:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to  (Wed 2018-09-19 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Wokingham
Crowthorne22:5022:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowthorne to  (Wed 2018-09-19 22:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Crowthorne
Sandhurst (Berkshire)22:5322:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to  (Wed 2018-09-19 22:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Sandhurst (Berkshire)
Blackwater22:5722:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackwater to  (Wed 2018-09-19 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Blackwater
Farnborough North23:0123:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to  (Wed 2018-09-19 23:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Farnborough North
North Camp23:0523:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to  (Wed 2018-09-19 23:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from North Camp
Ash23:0923:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ash to  (Wed 2018-09-19 23:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Ash
Guildford23:1923:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to  (Wed 2018-09-19 23:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Guildford
Shalford (Surrey)23:2423:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to  (Wed 2018-09-19 23:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Shalford (Surrey)
Chilworth23:2823:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilworth to  (Wed 2018-09-19 23:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Chilworth
Gomshall23:3523:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to  (Wed 2018-09-19 23:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Gomshall
Dorking West23:4223:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking West to  (Wed 2018-09-19 23:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Dorking West
Dorking Deepdene23:4523:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking Deepdene to  (Wed 2018-09-19 23:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Dorking Deepdene
Betchworth23:5023:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to  (Wed 2018-09-19 23:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Betchworth
Reigate23:5523:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reigate to  (Wed 2018-09-19 23:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Reigate
Redhill00:0100:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to  (Wed 2018-09-19 00:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Redhill
Gatwick Airport00:20
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southern00:293London VictoriaHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times -  arrivals
London Victoria23:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to  (Wed 2018-09-19 23:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction23:4323:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to  (Wed 2018-09-19 23:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Clapham Junction
East Croydon23:5823:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to  (Wed 2018-09-19 23:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from East Croydon
Purley00:0400:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley to  (Wed 2018-09-19 00:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Purley
Coulsdon South00:0900:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to  (Wed 2018-09-19 00:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Coulsdon South
Merstham00:1400:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to  (Wed 2018-09-19 00:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Merstham
Redhill00:1800:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to  (Wed 2018-09-19 00:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Redhill
Horley00:2500:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to  (Wed 2018-09-19 00:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Horley
Gatwick Airport00:2900:31
Horsham00:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables -  to Horsham (Wed 2018-09-19 00:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times  departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink00:483BedfordBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times -  arrivals
Bedford22:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to  (Wed 2018-09-19 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Bedford
Flitwick22:5622:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to  (Wed 2018-09-19 22:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Flitwick
Harlington (Bedfordshire)23:0023:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to  (Wed 2018-09-19 23:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Harlington (Bedfordshire)
Leagrave23:0523:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to  (Wed 2018-09-19 23:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Leagrave
Luton23:0923:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to  (Wed 2018-09-19 23:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Luton
Luton Airport Parkway23:1223:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to  (Wed 2018-09-19 23:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden23:1823:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to  (Wed 2018-09-19 23:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Harpenden
St Albans City23:2423:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to  (Wed 2018-09-19 23:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from St Albans City
West Hampstead Thameslink23:4123:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to  (Wed 2018-09-19 23:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
London St Pancras Ll23:5123:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to  (Wed 2018-09-19 23:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon23:5523:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to  (Wed 2018-09-19 23:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Farringdon
London Blackfriars23:5900:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to  (Wed 2018-09-19 00:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from London Blackfriars
East Croydon00:2700:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to  (Wed 2018-09-19 00:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from East Croydon
Gatwick Airport00:4800:49
Brighton01:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables -  to Brighton (Wed 2018-09-19 00:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times  departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Great Western Railway01:073ReadingGatwick AirportCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times -  arrivals
Reading23:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to  (Wed 2018-09-19 23:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Reading
Wokingham23:4223:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to  (Wed 2018-09-19 23:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Wokingham
Crowthorne23:4823:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowthorne to  (Wed 2018-09-19 23:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Crowthorne
Sandhurst (Berkshire)23:5123:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to  (Wed 2018-09-19 23:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Sandhurst (Berkshire)
Blackwater23:5523:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackwater to  (Wed 2018-09-19 23:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Blackwater
Farnborough North00:0100:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to  (Wed 2018-09-19 00:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Farnborough North
North Camp00:0300:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to  (Wed 2018-09-19 00:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from North Camp
Ash00:0700:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ash to  (Wed 2018-09-19 00:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Ash
Wanborough00:1200:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wanborough to  (Wed 2018-09-19 00:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Wanborough
Guildford00:1900:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to  (Wed 2018-09-19 00:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Guildford
Dorking Deepdene00:3700:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking Deepdene to  (Wed 2018-09-19 00:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Dorking Deepdene
Reigate00:4400:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reigate to  (Wed 2018-09-19 00:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Reigate
Redhill00:4900:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to  (Wed 2018-09-19 00:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Redhill
Gatwick Airport01:07
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-09-14.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T052
Route stops and distances
Bedford, Luton, St Albans and City of London - South London, Gatwick Airport and Brighton
Timetable T148
Route stops and distances
Reading - Guildford, Redhill and Gatwick Airport
Timetable T183
Route stops and distances
London - Redhill / Reigate / Tonbridge / Gatwick Airport - Horsham
Timetable T184
Route stops and distances
London - Gatwick Airport - Haywards Heath - Brighton/Hove/Lewes
Timetable T185
Route stops and distances
London - Gatwick Airport - Three Bridges - Horsham : Summary of Fast Trains
Timetable T186
Route stops and distances
London, Gatwick Airport, Arun Valley and Brighton - Bognor Regis, Chichester, Portsmouth and Southampton
Timetable T188
Route stops and distances
London, Gatwick Airport and Brighton - Worthing and Littlehampton
Timetable T189
Route stops and distances
London, Haywards Heath and Brighton - Lewes, Seaford, Eastbourne, Hastings and Ashford
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..