desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Gatwick Airport railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Sussex
District or Unitary Auth.:
Crawley
Managed by:
Network Rail
Postcode:
RH6 0RD
Advertisement

Gatwick Airport Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 2nd April
Southern19:411Bognor RegisLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gatwick Airport departures
Bognor Regis18:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bognor Regis to Gatwick Airport (Thu 2020-04-02 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gatwick Airport arrivals from Bognor Regis
Gatwick Airport19:4019:41
Redhill19:4919:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Redhill (Thu 2020-04-02 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gatwick Airport departures to Redhill
Coulsdon South19:5719:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Coulsdon South (Thu 2020-04-02 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gatwick Airport departures to Coulsdon South
East Croydon20:0320:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to East Croydon (Thu 2020-04-02 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gatwick Airport departures to East Croydon
Clapham Junction20:1420:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Clapham Junction (Thu 2020-04-02 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gatwick Airport departures to Clapham Junction
London Victoria20:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to London Victoria (Thu 2020-04-02 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gatwick Airport departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink19:433BedfordThree BridgesCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gatwick Airport departures
Bedford17:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Gatwick Airport (Thu 2020-04-02 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gatwick Airport arrivals from Bedford
Gatwick Airport19:4219:43
Three Bridges19:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Three Bridges (Thu 2020-04-02 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gatwick Airport departures to Three Bridges
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink19:462Gatwick AirportCambridgeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gatwick Airport departures
Gatwick Airport19:46
Redhill19:5419:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Redhill (Thu 2020-04-02 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gatwick Airport departures to Redhill
East Croydon20:0720:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to East Croydon (Thu 2020-04-02 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gatwick Airport departures to East Croydon
Norwood Junction20:1120:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Norwood Junction (Thu 2020-04-02 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gatwick Airport departures to Norwood Junction
London Bridge20:2420:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to London Bridge (Thu 2020-04-02 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gatwick Airport departures to London Bridge
London Blackfriars20:3020:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to London Blackfriars (Thu 2020-04-02 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gatwick Airport departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink20:3220:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to City Thameslink (Thu 2020-04-02 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gatwick Airport departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon20:3520:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Farringdon (Thu 2020-04-02 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gatwick Airport departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll20:3920:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to London St Pancras Ll (Thu 2020-04-02 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gatwick Airport departures to London St Pancras Ll
Finsbury Park20:4620:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Finsbury Park (Thu 2020-04-02 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gatwick Airport departures to Finsbury Park
Stevenage21:0621:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Stevenage (Thu 2020-04-02 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gatwick Airport departures to Stevenage
Hitchin21:1221:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Hitchin (Thu 2020-04-02 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gatwick Airport departures to Hitchin
Letchworth Garden City21:1821:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Letchworth Garden City (Thu 2020-04-02 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gatwick Airport departures to Letchworth Garden City
Baldock21:2121:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Baldock (Thu 2020-04-02 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gatwick Airport departures to Baldock
Royston21:2921:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Royston (Thu 2020-04-02 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gatwick Airport departures to Royston
Cambridge21:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Cambridge (Thu 2020-04-02 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gatwick Airport departures to Cambridge
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink19:494BrightonBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gatwick Airport departures
Brighton19:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Gatwick Airport (Thu 2020-04-02 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gatwick Airport arrivals from Brighton
Gatwick Airport19:4719:49
East Croydon20:0320:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to East Croydon (Thu 2020-04-02 19:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gatwick Airport departures to East Croydon
London Bridge20:1820:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to London Bridge (Thu 2020-04-02 19:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gatwick Airport departures to London Bridge
London Blackfriars20:2420:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to London Blackfriars (Thu 2020-04-02 19:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gatwick Airport departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink20:2620:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to City Thameslink (Thu 2020-04-02 19:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gatwick Airport departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon20:2920:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Farringdon (Thu 2020-04-02 19:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gatwick Airport departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll20:3320:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to London St Pancras Ll (Thu 2020-04-02 19:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gatwick Airport departures to London St Pancras Ll
West Hampstead Thameslink20:4220:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to West Hampstead Thameslink (Thu 2020-04-02 19:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gatwick Airport departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
St Albans City20:5820:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to St Albans City (Thu 2020-04-02 19:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gatwick Airport departures to St Albans City
Harpenden21:0421:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Harpenden (Thu 2020-04-02 19:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gatwick Airport departures to Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway21:0921:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Luton Airport Parkway (Thu 2020-04-02 19:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gatwick Airport departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Luton21:1321:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Luton (Thu 2020-04-02 19:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gatwick Airport departures to Luton
Leagrave21:1821:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Leagrave (Thu 2020-04-02 19:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gatwick Airport departures to Leagrave
Harlington (Bedfordshire)21:2221:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Thu 2020-04-02 19:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gatwick Airport departures to Harlington (Bedfordshire)
Flitwick21:2621:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Flitwick (Thu 2020-04-02 19:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gatwick Airport departures to Flitwick
Bedford21:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Bedford (Thu 2020-04-02 19:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gatwick Airport departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink19:491Three BridgesBedfordCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gatwick Airport departures
Three Bridges19:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Gatwick Airport (Thu 2020-04-02 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gatwick Airport arrivals from Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport19:4719:49
Horley19:5119:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Horley (Thu 2020-04-02 19:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gatwick Airport departures to Horley
Salfords (Surrey)19:5519:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Salfords (Surrey) (Thu 2020-04-02 19:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gatwick Airport departures to Salfords (Surrey)
Earlswood (Surrey)19:5919:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Earlswood (Surrey) (Thu 2020-04-02 19:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gatwick Airport departures to Earlswood (Surrey)
Redhill20:0320:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Redhill (Thu 2020-04-02 19:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gatwick Airport departures to Redhill
Purley20:1220:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Purley (Thu 2020-04-02 19:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gatwick Airport departures to Purley
East Croydon20:1720:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to East Croydon (Thu 2020-04-02 19:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gatwick Airport departures to East Croydon
London Bridge20:3220:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to London Bridge (Thu 2020-04-02 19:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gatwick Airport departures to London Bridge
London Blackfriars20:3820:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to London Blackfriars (Thu 2020-04-02 19:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gatwick Airport departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink20:4020:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to City Thameslink (Thu 2020-04-02 19:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gatwick Airport departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon20:4320:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Farringdon (Thu 2020-04-02 19:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gatwick Airport departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll20:4720:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to London St Pancras Ll (Thu 2020-04-02 19:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gatwick Airport departures to London St Pancras Ll
West Hampstead Thameslink20:5620:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to West Hampstead Thameslink (Thu 2020-04-02 19:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gatwick Airport departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
St Albans City21:0821:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to St Albans City (Thu 2020-04-02 19:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gatwick Airport departures to St Albans City
Harpenden21:1521:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Harpenden (Thu 2020-04-02 19:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gatwick Airport departures to Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway21:2121:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Luton Airport Parkway (Thu 2020-04-02 19:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gatwick Airport departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Luton21:2521:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Luton (Thu 2020-04-02 19:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gatwick Airport departures to Luton
Leagrave21:2921:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Leagrave (Thu 2020-04-02 19:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gatwick Airport departures to Leagrave
Harlington (Bedfordshire)21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Thu 2020-04-02 19:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gatwick Airport departures to Harlington (Bedfordshire)
Flitwick21:3821:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Flitwick (Thu 2020-04-02 19:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gatwick Airport departures to Flitwick
Bedford21:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Bedford (Thu 2020-04-02 19:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gatwick Airport departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 2nd April
Thameslink19:423BedfordThree BridgesCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gatwick Airport arrivals
Bedford17:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Gatwick Airport (Thu 2020-04-02 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gatwick Airport arrivals from Bedford
Flitwick17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Gatwick Airport (Thu 2020-04-02 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gatwick Airport arrivals from Flitwick
Harlington (Bedfordshire)17:5217:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Gatwick Airport (Thu 2020-04-02 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gatwick Airport arrivals from Harlington (Bedfordshire)
Leagrave17:5717:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Gatwick Airport (Thu 2020-04-02 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gatwick Airport arrivals from Leagrave
Luton18:0018:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Gatwick Airport (Thu 2020-04-02 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gatwick Airport arrivals from Luton
Luton Airport Parkway18:0418:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Gatwick Airport (Thu 2020-04-02 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gatwick Airport arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden18:1018:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Gatwick Airport (Thu 2020-04-02 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gatwick Airport arrivals from Harpenden
St Albans City18:1618:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Gatwick Airport (Thu 2020-04-02 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gatwick Airport arrivals from St Albans City
West Hampstead Thameslink18:2918:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Gatwick Airport (Thu 2020-04-02 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gatwick Airport arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
London St Pancras Ll18:4018:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Gatwick Airport (Thu 2020-04-02 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gatwick Airport arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon18:4518:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Gatwick Airport (Thu 2020-04-02 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gatwick Airport arrivals from Farringdon
City Thameslink18:4718:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Gatwick Airport (Thu 2020-04-02 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gatwick Airport arrivals from City Thameslink
London Blackfriars18:4918:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Gatwick Airport (Thu 2020-04-02 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gatwick Airport arrivals from London Blackfriars
London Bridge18:5518:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Gatwick Airport (Thu 2020-04-02 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gatwick Airport arrivals from London Bridge
East Croydon19:1019:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Gatwick Airport (Thu 2020-04-02 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gatwick Airport arrivals from East Croydon
Purley19:1619:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley to Gatwick Airport (Thu 2020-04-02 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gatwick Airport arrivals from Purley
Redhill19:2519:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Gatwick Airport (Thu 2020-04-02 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gatwick Airport arrivals from Redhill
Earlswood (Surrey)19:3219:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (Surrey) to Gatwick Airport (Thu 2020-04-02 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gatwick Airport arrivals from Earlswood (Surrey)
Salfords (Surrey)19:3619:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Gatwick Airport (Thu 2020-04-02 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gatwick Airport arrivals from Salfords (Surrey)
Horley19:3919:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Gatwick Airport (Thu 2020-04-02 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gatwick Airport arrivals from Horley
Gatwick Airport19:4219:43
Three Bridges19:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Three Bridges (Thu 2020-04-02 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gatwick Airport departures to Three Bridges
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink19:474BrightonBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gatwick Airport arrivals
Brighton19:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Gatwick Airport (Thu 2020-04-02 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gatwick Airport arrivals from Brighton
Preston Park19:1219:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston Park to Gatwick Airport (Thu 2020-04-02 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gatwick Airport arrivals from Preston Park
Hassocks19:1819:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hassocks to Gatwick Airport (Thu 2020-04-02 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gatwick Airport arrivals from Hassocks
Burgess Hill19:2219:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burgess Hill to Gatwick Airport (Thu 2020-04-02 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gatwick Airport arrivals from Burgess Hill
Wivelsfield19:2419:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wivelsfield to Gatwick Airport (Thu 2020-04-02 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gatwick Airport arrivals from Wivelsfield
Haywards Heath19:2919:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to Gatwick Airport (Thu 2020-04-02 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gatwick Airport arrivals from Haywards Heath
Balcombe19:3619:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balcombe to Gatwick Airport (Thu 2020-04-02 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gatwick Airport arrivals from Balcombe
Three Bridges19:4219:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Gatwick Airport (Thu 2020-04-02 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gatwick Airport arrivals from Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport19:4719:49
Bedford21:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Bedford (Thu 2020-04-02 19:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gatwick Airport departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern19:477London VictoriaLittlehamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gatwick Airport arrivals
London Victoria19:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Gatwick Airport (Thu 2020-04-02 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gatwick Airport arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction19:2219:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Gatwick Airport (Thu 2020-04-02 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gatwick Airport arrivals from Clapham Junction
East Croydon19:3219:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Gatwick Airport (Thu 2020-04-02 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gatwick Airport arrivals from East Croydon
Gatwick Airport19:4719:50
Littlehampton20:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Littlehampton (Thu 2020-04-02 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gatwick Airport departures to Littlehampton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-03-27.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T052
Route stops and distances
Bedford, Luton, St Albans and City of London - South London, Gatwick Airport and Brighton
Timetable T148
Route stops and distances
Reading - Guildford, Redhill and Gatwick Airport
Timetable T183
Route stops and distances
London - Redhill / Reigate / Tonbridge / Gatwick Airport - Horsham
Timetable T184
Route stops and distances
London - Gatwick Airport - Haywards Heath - Brighton/Hove/Lewes
Timetable T185
Route stops and distances
London - Gatwick Airport - Three Bridges - Horsham : Summary of Fast Trains
Timetable T186
Route stops and distances
London, Gatwick Airport, Arun Valley and Brighton - Bognor Regis, Chichester, Portsmouth and Southampton
Timetable T188
Route stops and distances
London, Gatwick Airport and Brighton - Worthing and Littlehampton
Timetable T189
Route stops and distances
London, Haywards Heath and Brighton - Lewes, Seaford, Eastbourne, Hastings and Ashford
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..