desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Gunnislake railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Cornwall And Isles Of Scilly
District or Unitary Auth.:
Caradon
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
PL18 9DX
Advertisement

Gunnislake Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 14th April
Great Western Railway13:18GunnislakePlymouthCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gunnislake departures
Gunnislake13:18
Calstock13:3013:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnislake to Calstock (Wed 2021-04-14 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake departures to Calstock
Bere Alston13:3613:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnislake to Bere Alston (Wed 2021-04-14 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake departures to Bere Alston
Bere Ferrers13:4413:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnislake to Bere Ferrers (Wed 2021-04-14 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake departures to Bere Ferrers
St Budeaux Victoria Road13:5113:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnislake to St Budeaux Victoria Road (Wed 2021-04-14 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake departures to St Budeaux Victoria Road
Keyham13:5513:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnislake to Keyham (Wed 2021-04-14 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake departures to Keyham
Dockyard (Devonport)13:5713:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnislake to Dockyard (Devonport) (Wed 2021-04-14 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake departures to Dockyard (Devonport)
Devonport13:5913:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnislake to Devonport (Wed 2021-04-14 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake departures to Devonport
Plymouth14:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnislake to Plymouth (Wed 2021-04-14 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway17:31GunnislakePlymouthCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gunnislake departures
Gunnislake17:31
Calstock17:4317:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnislake to Calstock (Wed 2021-04-14 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake departures to Calstock
Bere Alston17:4917:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnislake to Bere Alston (Wed 2021-04-14 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake departures to Bere Alston
Bere Ferrers17:5717:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnislake to Bere Ferrers (Wed 2021-04-14 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake departures to Bere Ferrers
St Budeaux Victoria Road18:0418:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnislake to St Budeaux Victoria Road (Wed 2021-04-14 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake departures to St Budeaux Victoria Road
Keyham18:0818:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnislake to Keyham (Wed 2021-04-14 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake departures to Keyham
Dockyard (Devonport)18:1018:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnislake to Dockyard (Devonport) (Wed 2021-04-14 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake departures to Dockyard (Devonport)
Devonport18:1218:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnislake to Devonport (Wed 2021-04-14 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake departures to Devonport
Plymouth18:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnislake to Plymouth (Wed 2021-04-14 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway19:18GunnislakePlymouthCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gunnislake departures
Gunnislake19:18
Calstock19:3019:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnislake to Calstock (Wed 2021-04-14 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake departures to Calstock
Bere Alston19:3619:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnislake to Bere Alston (Wed 2021-04-14 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake departures to Bere Alston
Bere Ferrers19:4419:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnislake to Bere Ferrers (Wed 2021-04-14 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake departures to Bere Ferrers
St Budeaux Victoria Road19:5119:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnislake to St Budeaux Victoria Road (Wed 2021-04-14 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake departures to St Budeaux Victoria Road
Keyham19:5519:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnislake to Keyham (Wed 2021-04-14 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake departures to Keyham
Dockyard (Devonport)19:5719:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnislake to Dockyard (Devonport) (Wed 2021-04-14 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake departures to Dockyard (Devonport)
Devonport19:5919:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnislake to Devonport (Wed 2021-04-14 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake departures to Devonport
Plymouth20:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnislake to Plymouth (Wed 2021-04-14 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway22:20GunnislakeExeter St DavidsCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gunnislake departures
Gunnislake22:20
Calstock22:3222:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnislake to Calstock (Wed 2021-04-14 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake departures to Calstock
Bere Alston22:3822:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnislake to Bere Alston (Wed 2021-04-14 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake departures to Bere Alston
Bere Ferrers22:4622:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnislake to Bere Ferrers (Wed 2021-04-14 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake departures to Bere Ferrers
St Budeaux Victoria Road22:5322:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnislake to St Budeaux Victoria Road (Wed 2021-04-14 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake departures to St Budeaux Victoria Road
Keyham22:5722:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnislake to Keyham (Wed 2021-04-14 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake departures to Keyham
Dockyard (Devonport)22:5822:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnislake to Dockyard (Devonport) (Wed 2021-04-14 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake departures to Dockyard (Devonport)
Devonport23:0123:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnislake to Devonport (Wed 2021-04-14 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake departures to Devonport
Plymouth23:0523:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnislake to Plymouth (Wed 2021-04-14 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake departures to Plymouth
Ivybridge23:3023:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnislake to Ivybridge (Wed 2021-04-14 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake departures to Ivybridge
Totnes23:4423:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnislake to Totnes (Wed 2021-04-14 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake departures to Totnes
Newton Abbot23:5623:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnislake to Newton Abbot (Wed 2021-04-14 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake departures to Newton Abbot
Exeter St Davids00:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnislake to Exeter St Davids (Wed 2021-04-14 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Thursday, 15th April
Great Western Railway05:43GunnislakePlymouthCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gunnislake departures
Gunnislake05:43
Calstock05:5505:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnislake to Calstock (Thu 2021-04-15 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake departures to Calstock
Bere Alston06:0106:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnislake to Bere Alston (Thu 2021-04-15 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake departures to Bere Alston
Bere Ferrers06:0906:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnislake to Bere Ferrers (Thu 2021-04-15 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake departures to Bere Ferrers
St Budeaux Victoria Road06:1606:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnislake to St Budeaux Victoria Road (Thu 2021-04-15 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake departures to St Budeaux Victoria Road
Keyham06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnislake to Keyham (Thu 2021-04-15 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake departures to Keyham
Dockyard (Devonport)06:2206:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnislake to Dockyard (Devonport) (Thu 2021-04-15 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake departures to Dockyard (Devonport)
Devonport06:2406:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnislake to Devonport (Thu 2021-04-15 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake departures to Devonport
Plymouth06:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnislake to Plymouth (Thu 2021-04-15 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway07:29GunnislakePlymouthCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gunnislake departures
Gunnislake07:29
Calstock07:4107:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnislake to Calstock (Thu 2021-04-15 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake departures to Calstock
Bere Alston07:4707:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnislake to Bere Alston (Thu 2021-04-15 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake departures to Bere Alston
Bere Ferrers07:5507:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnislake to Bere Ferrers (Thu 2021-04-15 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake departures to Bere Ferrers
St Budeaux Victoria Road08:0208:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnislake to St Budeaux Victoria Road (Thu 2021-04-15 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake departures to St Budeaux Victoria Road
Keyham08:0608:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnislake to Keyham (Thu 2021-04-15 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake departures to Keyham
Dockyard (Devonport)08:0808:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnislake to Dockyard (Devonport) (Thu 2021-04-15 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake departures to Dockyard (Devonport)
Devonport08:1008:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnislake to Devonport (Thu 2021-04-15 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake departures to Devonport
Plymouth08:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnislake to Plymouth (Thu 2021-04-15 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 14th April
Great Western Railway13:10PlymouthGunnislakeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gunnislake arrivals
Plymouth12:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Gunnislake (Wed 2021-04-14 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake arrivals from Plymouth
Devonport12:2712:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Devonport to Gunnislake (Wed 2021-04-14 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake arrivals from Devonport
Dockyard (Devonport)12:2912:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Gunnislake (Wed 2021-04-14 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake arrivals from Dockyard (Devonport)
Keyham12:3112:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Gunnislake (Wed 2021-04-14 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake arrivals from Keyham
St Budeaux Victoria Road12:3312:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Victoria Road to Gunnislake (Wed 2021-04-14 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake arrivals from St Budeaux Victoria Road
Bere Ferrers12:4112:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bere Ferrers to Gunnislake (Wed 2021-04-14 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake arrivals from Bere Ferrers
Bere Alston12:4712:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bere Alston to Gunnislake (Wed 2021-04-14 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake arrivals from Bere Alston
Calstock12:5712:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Calstock to Gunnislake (Wed 2021-04-14 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake arrivals from Calstock
Gunnislake13:10
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway17:20PlymouthGunnislakeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gunnislake arrivals
Plymouth16:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Gunnislake (Wed 2021-04-14 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake arrivals from Plymouth
Devonport16:3716:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Devonport to Gunnislake (Wed 2021-04-14 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake arrivals from Devonport
Dockyard (Devonport)16:3916:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Gunnislake (Wed 2021-04-14 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake arrivals from Dockyard (Devonport)
Keyham16:4116:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Gunnislake (Wed 2021-04-14 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake arrivals from Keyham
St Budeaux Victoria Road16:4316:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Victoria Road to Gunnislake (Wed 2021-04-14 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake arrivals from St Budeaux Victoria Road
Bere Ferrers16:5116:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bere Ferrers to Gunnislake (Wed 2021-04-14 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake arrivals from Bere Ferrers
Bere Alston16:5717:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bere Alston to Gunnislake (Wed 2021-04-14 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake arrivals from Bere Alston
Calstock17:0717:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Calstock to Gunnislake (Wed 2021-04-14 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake arrivals from Calstock
Gunnislake17:20
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway19:14PlymouthGunnislakeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gunnislake arrivals
Plymouth18:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Gunnislake (Wed 2021-04-14 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake arrivals from Plymouth
Devonport18:3118:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Devonport to Gunnislake (Wed 2021-04-14 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake arrivals from Devonport
Dockyard (Devonport)18:3318:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Gunnislake (Wed 2021-04-14 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake arrivals from Dockyard (Devonport)
Keyham18:3518:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Gunnislake (Wed 2021-04-14 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake arrivals from Keyham
St Budeaux Victoria Road18:3718:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Victoria Road to Gunnislake (Wed 2021-04-14 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake arrivals from St Budeaux Victoria Road
Bere Ferrers18:4518:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bere Ferrers to Gunnislake (Wed 2021-04-14 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake arrivals from Bere Ferrers
Bere Alston18:5118:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bere Alston to Gunnislake (Wed 2021-04-14 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake arrivals from Bere Alston
Calstock19:0119:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Calstock to Gunnislake (Wed 2021-04-14 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake arrivals from Calstock
Gunnislake19:14
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway22:16PlymouthGunnislakeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gunnislake arrivals
Plymouth21:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Gunnislake (Wed 2021-04-14 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake arrivals from Plymouth
Devonport21:3321:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Devonport to Gunnislake (Wed 2021-04-14 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake arrivals from Devonport
Dockyard (Devonport)21:3521:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Gunnislake (Wed 2021-04-14 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake arrivals from Dockyard (Devonport)
Keyham21:3721:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Gunnislake (Wed 2021-04-14 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake arrivals from Keyham
St Budeaux Victoria Road21:3921:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Victoria Road to Gunnislake (Wed 2021-04-14 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake arrivals from St Budeaux Victoria Road
Bere Ferrers21:4721:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bere Ferrers to Gunnislake (Wed 2021-04-14 21:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake arrivals from Bere Ferrers
Bere Alston21:5321:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bere Alston to Gunnislake (Wed 2021-04-14 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake arrivals from Bere Alston
Calstock22:0322:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Calstock to Gunnislake (Wed 2021-04-14 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake arrivals from Calstock
Gunnislake22:16
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Thursday, 15th April
Great Western Railway05:39PlymouthGunnislakeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gunnislake arrivals
Plymouth04:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Gunnislake (Thu 2021-04-15 04:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake arrivals from Plymouth
St Budeaux Victoria Road05:0405:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Victoria Road to Gunnislake (Thu 2021-04-15 05:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake arrivals from St Budeaux Victoria Road
Bere Alston05:1705:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bere Alston to Gunnislake (Thu 2021-04-15 05:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake arrivals from Bere Alston
Calstock05:2605:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Calstock to Gunnislake (Thu 2021-04-15 05:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake arrivals from Calstock
Gunnislake05:39
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway07:19PlymouthGunnislakeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gunnislake arrivals
Plymouth06:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Gunnislake (Thu 2021-04-15 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake arrivals from Plymouth
Devonport06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Devonport to Gunnislake (Thu 2021-04-15 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake arrivals from Devonport
Dockyard (Devonport)06:3806:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Gunnislake (Thu 2021-04-15 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake arrivals from Dockyard (Devonport)
Keyham06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Gunnislake (Thu 2021-04-15 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake arrivals from Keyham
St Budeaux Victoria Road06:4206:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Victoria Road to Gunnislake (Thu 2021-04-15 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake arrivals from St Budeaux Victoria Road
Bere Ferrers06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bere Ferrers to Gunnislake (Thu 2021-04-15 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake arrivals from Bere Ferrers
Bere Alston06:5606:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bere Alston to Gunnislake (Thu 2021-04-15 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake arrivals from Bere Alston
Calstock07:0607:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Calstock to Gunnislake (Thu 2021-04-15 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake arrivals from Calstock
Gunnislake07:19
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-04-06.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2020 EDITION)

Timetable T139
Route stops and distances
Plymouth - Gunnislake
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..